Rank BIB Name Club NAT CAT Rk/Cat SWIM/Rk T1 BIKE/Rk T2 RUN/Rk FINISH
1 1 Tissink Raynard-Shayne Roodepoort RSA M-Prof 1 0:49:24/20. 01:57 4:26:48/4. 01:59 2:54:26/5. 08:14:36
2 7 Langbrandtner Norbert 3 Team Zell AUT M-Prof 2 0:49:03/12. 01:50 4:36:34/9. 01:57 2:54:48/6. 08:24:13
3 6 Leitner Werner TC Union Graz AUT M-Prof 3 0:49:04/13. 01:51 4:36:29/7. 02:01 2:55:26/8. 08:24:53
4 68 Luoto Mika MTG Mannheim FIN M-Prof 4 0:50:43/24. 01:40 4:44:08/19. 01:33 2:49:21/1. 08:27:27
5 9 Seidl Gernot HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-Prof 5 0:55:37/85. 01:56 4:33:24/6. 01:49 2:54:51/7. 08:27:40
6 64 Santamaria Alesandro A.O. Lamargo ESP M-Prof 6 0:53:13/48. 01:42 4:36:34/8. 02:00 2:57:04/11. 08:30:34
7 13 Hammerl Hubert TC Union Graz AUT M-Prof 7 0:49:16/16. 02:05 4:45:10/25. 02:17 2:56:19/9. 08:35:09
8 28 Cano-Villanueva Jose-Luis C.N.Mataro ESP M-Prof 8 0:55:49/98. 01:43 4:46:09/27. 01:46 2:49:46/2. 08:35:14
9 23 Mühlbauer Hans Riap Sport / Aral B GER M-Prof 9 0:49:10/15. 01:53 4:51:22/56. 01:48 2:53:32/4. 08:37:47
10 33 Vrobel Lukas Tufo Titan Zlin CZE M-Prof 10 0:54:40/63. 02:28 4:48:45/36. 02:16 2:52:26/3. 08:40:38
11 8 Frühwirth Alexander Vrl Sparkasse Renne AUT M-Prof 11 0:50:42/23. 02:08 4:51:30/58. 01:43 2:56:37/10. 08:42:42
12 14 Mainard Gael Greoux les Bains FRA M-Prof 12 0:49:01/11. 01:48 4:38:32/11. 01:53 3:12:04/32. 08:43:21
13 29 Jones Richard Science in Sport GBR M-Prof 13 0:50:40/22. 01:44 4:44:11/20. 01:57 3:05:42/17. 08:44:17
14 30 De-Faveri Gianpietro GP Triathlon ITA M-Prof 14 0:47:39/4. 02:41 4:37:20/10. 02:24 3:14:59/40. 08:45:05
15 4 Sturla Eduardo Red Bull / Ona Saez ARG M-Prof 15 0:53:11/44. 02:22 4:49:25/41. 02:29 3:01:16/12. 08:48:44
16 26 König Norbert Tri Team Obergrafen AUT M-30 1 0:53:12/47. 01:49 4:50:52/49. 02:25 3:01:54/13. 08:50:14
17 72 Swoboda Georg WHC Intersport Eybl AUT M-25 1 1:02:26/316. 02:08 4:41:19/16. 01:29 3:03:35/15. 08:50:59
18 11 Strini Markus TC Union Graz AUT M-Prof 16 1:02:43/339. 02:06 4:39:23/13. 01:51 3:08:58/27. 08:55:03
19 78 Valderrabano Uzziel Alubike MEX M-Prof 17 0:48:59/9. 01:39 4:56:06/92. 02:02 3:07:04/23. 08:55:52
20 387 Bennett Bill Tridents AUS M-35 1 0:55:18/78. 01:49 4:51:34/60. 01:46 3:05:44/18. 08:56:12
21 700 Nieminen Mikko Turku Tri FIN M-30 2 0:55:46/95. 02:16 4:47:52/31. 02:25 3:08:42/26. 08:57:04
22 73 Söderdahl Kai Koiviston Isku FIN M-Prof 18 0:53:45/59. 02:20 4:49:53/43. 02:01 3:11:23/30. 08:59:23
23 20 Keller Bernhard HSV Tria Amstetten AUT M-35 2 0:56:57/121. 01:58 4:52:46/67. 01:54 3:06:03/19. 08:59:40
24 1679 Müller Hermann Team Gehe Balance T GER M-35 3 0:48:52/6. 01:51 4:53:58/74. 02:12 3:12:57/36. 08:59:53
25 3 Sibbersen Jan Honda Team Coburg GER M-Prof 19 0:44:13/1. 01:30 4:41:42/17. 01:49 3:31:48/165. 09:01:04
26 2170 Imhoff Sven Viersen GER M-25 2 1:09:42/769. 03:09 4:40:24/15. 02:45 3:06:19/21. 09:02:22
27 2160 Krueger Michael Heeresführungskoman GER M-40 1 1:02:48/343. 02:01 4:49:59/44. 01:58 3:07:20/24. 09:04:07
28 914 Ratajczak Sam Atriac BEL M-35 4 0:53:08/39. 02:03 4:50:44/48. 02:21 3:16:15/47. 09:04:33
29 618 Furjan Martin Halli Galli Discost AUT M-35 5 0:58:37/181. 02:51 4:48:49/37. 01:54 3:12:32/35. 09:04:45
30 12 Muti Juan ASAL ARG M-Prof 20 0:53:21/54. 02:22 4:54:39/78. 02:35 3:12:31/34. 09:05:30
31 2164 Schmidbauer Matthias Feucht GER M-30 3 0:57:03/127. 02:52 4:44:23/22. 02:06 3:19:30/63. 09:05:55
32 706 Tonge Martin Greater Manchester GBR M-30 4 0:55:17/77. 02:31 4:50:57/51. 02:13 3:15:14/42. 09:06:14
33 50 Allen Kate 1. TTC Raika Innsbr AUT W-Prof 1 0:51:39/29. 02:04 5:07:54/276. 02:13 3:03:11/14. 09:07:03
34 1436 Vatteroni Ferdinando Team Marble ITA M-30 5 0:55:07/72. 02:30 4:57:32/109. 02:06 3:12:21/33. 09:09:38
35 1795 Ophof Edwin TV Triade Zwolle NED M-40 2 1:07:01/566. 04:04 4:38:58/12. 02:45 3:18:51/60. 09:11:42
36 997 Van-Mol Peter Atriac BEL M-30 6 0:57:00/125. 03:00 4:53:23/70. 03:41 3:14:43/39. 09:11:50
37 236 Tesar Stefan Union Tri Team Graz AUT M-25 3 0:53:10/42. 02:17 4:59:41/140. 01:57 3:15:08/41. 09:12:15
38 940 Stelzle Florian Team Baier Landshut GER M-25 4 0:53:17/51. 02:00 4:49:03/38. 02:06 3:26:02/97. 09:12:30
39 2101 Szyszkowitz Alex, Dr. Union Tri Team Graz AUT M-25 5 0:59:22/195. 02:57 4:52:37/66. 02:16 3:16:38/50. 09:13:50
40 2092 Polak Johannes Kosmopiloten Zwettl AUT M-18 1 0:56:48/115. 02:40 4:48:26/33. 02:23 3:23:49/79. 09:14:08
41 1807 Okyay Mustafa Tritronic Team St.  GER M-30 7 0:58:28/169. 02:49 4:51:58/64. 03:37 3:17:32/55. 09:14:27
42 1934 Schnellmann Rolf TV Teufen SUI M-30 8 0:57:15/131. 02:15 4:55:23/85. 02:49 3:16:59/52. 09:14:42
43 17 Vallant Rene HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-Prof 21 0:54:46/66. 02:00 4:49:26/42. 03:51 3:25:40/94. 09:15:45
44 2097 Daubenmerkl Elmar Tristar Regensburg GER M-35 6 0:58:24/166. 02:06 4:48:13/32. 02:05 3:26:22/99. 09:17:12
45 2169 Hehle Daniel SC Oberstaufen GER M-18 2 0:48:55/7. 01:35 4:56:39/99. 03:00 3:27:17/106. 09:17:28
46 827 Rothart Christian 3 Team Zell AUT M-30 9 0:55:13/76. 02:12 4:48:31/34. 02:33 3:29:15/124. 09:17:47
47 562 Stephenson Mat Royal Air Force Tri GBR M-35 7 0:57:15/132. 02:18 4:58:45/127. 02:15 3:18:46/58. 09:19:21
48 1277 Leitner Hannes, Ing. Www.Tri Team Wn.At AUT M-25 6 0:56:53/119. 02:06 5:03:08/196. 02:10 3:15:20/43. 09:19:39
49 2166 Berger Rodrigo Adreika Team Halle GER M-30 10 0:59:57/222. 03:06 5:00:50/158. 02:39 3:13:35/37. 09:20:08
50 1729 Muralter Hans Tria Team TUS Kaina AUT M-30 11 1:14:29/1173 04:17 4:53:19/69. 02:41 3:05:33/16. 09:20:20
51 906 Rohrmoser Walter 3 Team Zell AUT M-30 12 0:59:58/223. 02:41 4:58:41/126. 02:40 3:16:54/51. 09:20:57
52 902 Botos Bálint Proathlon VK HUN M-18 3 1:00:29/247. 02:52 5:08:33/285. 02:42 3:06:31/22. 09:21:09
53 959 Kriege Markus Starlight Team Esse GER M-35 8 0:53:05/35. 02:40 4:54:46/80. 02:34 3:28:23/118. 09:21:29
54 779 Wimmer Martin, Mag. Team Woolf Shoes.Co AUT M-30 13 0:57:24/137. 01:52 5:14:41/398. 01:41 3:06:14/20. 09:21:53
55 2106 Tesar Bernd Union Tri Team Graz AUT M-30 14 0:55:35/82. 02:20 4:59:05/134. 02:33 3:23:57/81. 09:23:32
56 1548 Zinserling Jörg Ssf Bonn GER M-35 9 1:00:51/258. 03:48 5:00:15/150. 03:15 3:15:47/45. 09:23:58
57 1149 Boulesteix Florent Es Nanterre FRA M-18 4 1:01:13/268. 02:44 4:58:48/129. 03:10 3:18:09/56. 09:24:06
58 1045 Morini Fabrizio S. Barracca Tri Lug ITA M-35 10 1:01:40/295. 03:23 4:58:05/113. 02:33 3:18:30/57. 09:24:13
59 2096 Dal-Maso Filippo Triathlon Rari Nant ITA M-30 15 1:04:26/427. 04:18 4:56:07/93. 03:23 3:16:16/48. 09:24:32
60 1343 Mergler Andi SV 05 Würzburg GER M-35 11 0:57:27/139. 01:59 4:49:18/40. 02:15 3:33:50/189. 09:24:51
61 1672 Fladischer Thomas Union Tri Team Graz AUT M-18 5 0:56:03/107. 02:12 4:52:06/65. 02:54 3:31:56/169. 09:25:13
62 179 Wagner Jörg Tri AS Hamm GER M-30 16 1:00:04/232. 02:28 4:50:52/50. 02:12 3:30:22/142. 09:26:00
63 1547 Joan Capdevila-Gomez, M Club Triatlo Manres ESP M-30 17 1:04:58/458. 02:42 4:55:18/83. 03:21 3:20:04/64. 09:26:25
64 800 Zweimüller Peter Eska Tri Wels AUT M-35 12 1:09:41/765. 03:01 4:51:14/53. 03:09 3:19:23/62. 09:26:30
65 1486 Haunschmidt Franz, Dr. Trirun Linz AUT M-40 3 0:59:54/220. 03:51 4:58:30/123. 03:01 3:21:54/65. 09:27:11
66 1233 Hauser Peter, Mag. ATUS Stadtwerke Jud AUT M-40 4 1:04:47/445. 03:32 4:54:31/77. 02:19 3:22:16/67. 09:27:27
67 1368 Amand Redondo-Brunet, B C Triatlo Manresa ESP M-35 13 0:53:10/41. 02:20 4:59:50/142. 02:09 3:30:15/140. 09:27:45
68 1509 Sink Tomaz Triatlon Klub Goren SLO M-30 18 0:55:09/73. 03:16 5:03:50/208. 02:41 3:22:50/71. 09:27:47
69 555 Redwood Mark Total Fitness Notti GBR M-30 19 0:56:06/109. 03:24 4:44:15/21. 02:29 3:42:09/275. 09:28:26
70 947 Greckl Florian Team Baier Landshut GER M-25 7 1:04:01/411. 02:20 4:55:40/89. 02:23 3:24:33/85. 09:28:59
71 1603 Friesenbichler Mario KSV Triathlon AUT M-30 20 1:10:18/824. 03:41 4:57:38/110. 01:39 3:16:09/46. 09:29:27
72 381 Fiedler Ronald KSV Triathlon AUT M-30 21 1:03:42/398. 02:59 5:01:43/183. 02:05 3:19:04/61. 09:29:35
73 2173 Fuchs Andreas TV Fürstenfeld AUT M-30 22 0:59:48/216. 02:22 4:46:27/28. 01:57 3:39:14/236. 09:29:51
74 539 Walluschnig Thomas, Dipl.Ing. Union Sport Linz Tr AUT M-35 14 1:02:33/323. 03:15 4:58:01/112. 02:54 3:23:50/80. 09:30:34
75 1287 Kirchberger Christian Ikhp AUT M-35 15 0:57:12/129. 03:03 4:51:32/59. 01:51 3:37:55/225. 09:31:34
76 1799 Hammerer Christian, Ddr. 99ers Mödling Sport AUT M-30 23 1:02:36/328. 02:10 4:59:00/133. 02:15 3:25:40/93. 09:31:43
77 1366 Hafler Bryant Apo Ae USA M-40 5 1:01:03/264. 02:40 5:01:02/164. 04:02 3:23:06/72. 09:31:54
78 2150 Pauli Franz Sport 2000 Gleisdor AUT M-30 24 1:01:29/283. 02:56 4:58:07/114. 02:08 3:27:15/105. 09:31:56
79 582 Czeitschner Hannes Villach AUT M-35 16 1:01:46/299. 03:06 4:54:51/81. 02:39 3:29:42/133. 09:32:05
80 1010 Moerman Peter Temse BEL M-40 6 0:53:05/34. 02:30 5:04:14/218. 04:31 3:27:48/112. 09:32:09
81 811 Edmonds Mark Tri And Run GBR M-35 17 0:54:37/61. 02:54 5:07:29/266. 05:17 3:22:22/69. 09:32:41
82 85 Pizzoni-Ardemani Armando A.S. Jhonny Triathl ITA M-Prof 22 0:53:07/37. 02:24 4:49:10/39. 03:32 3:44:42/310. 09:32:56
83 1910 Howes Steve Coventry Triathlete GBR M-45 1 0:59:28/199. 04:09 4:53:56/73. 02:08 3:33:25/183. 09:33:07
84 1680 Wittemans Kurt, Dhr Aatt BEL M-35 18 1:00:23/243. 04:25 4:59:12/136. 02:38 3:26:33/100. 09:33:13
85 52 Niederfriniger Edith S.C.Meran Triathlon ITA W-Prof 2 0:52:29/31. 01:59 5:24:12/605. 03:00 3:11:41/31. 09:33:23
86 884 Le-Meur Patrick Chenove Triathlon C FRA M-40 7 1:02:42/337. 03:04 5:00:58/162. 03:03 3:23:43/78. 09:33:33
87 1651 Gansinger Gerhard ATSV Tri Ternitz AUT M-30 25 1:03:51/405. 04:19 4:58:52/131. 02:14 3:24:40/87. 09:33:58
88 1382 Macek Uros Triatlon Klub Marib SLO M-35 19 0:59:31/202. 02:56 5:06:12/247. 03:05 3:23:06/73. 09:34:52
89 1752 Dittrich Josef ALC Wels AUT M-40 8 1:03:26/382. 03:11 5:08:28/282. 02:39 3:17:07/53. 09:34:53
90 1782 Kaiser Harald TRV Radstudio Krems AUT M-40 9 0:59:45/212. 02:40 5:00:01/147. 02:48 3:29:37/130. 09:34:53
91 56 Hauke Veronika, Dr. Tri Team Chaos AUT W-Prof 3 1:07:03/570. 02:45 4:55:31/87. 02:12 3:27:32/108. 09:35:04
92 2034 Bartkowiak Jens Starlight Team Esse GER M-30 26 0:58:05/152. 02:39 5:04:24/222. 02:48 3:27:29/107. 09:35:28
93 95 Hafner Hannes Rtm Asvö Öamtc Lz K AUT M-25 8 0:55:46/94. 02:10 5:05:46/243. 02:52 3:28:56/122. 09:35:33
94 1339 Dörre Martin Triflow Bad Emdbach GER M-25 9 0:57:01/126. 02:06 4:59:38/139. 03:18 3:33:35/186. 09:35:40
95 2171 Kandel Michel Mondi Team Hawaii SUI M-40 10 1:01:48/300. 03:07 4:57:14/106. 02:43 3:30:46/144. 09:35:41
96 1399 Gross Urs Tri Team Emmental SUI M-35 20 0:55:03/70. 02:53 4:55:24/86. 02:13 3:40:08/244. 09:35:43
97 987 Nemitz Jan Bsv Friesen GER M-25 10 1:01:45/297. 03:01 5:12:15/358. 02:27 3:16:28/49. 09:35:58
98 805 Baumgartner Harald HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-25 11 1:01:22/277. 02:13 5:04:11/216. 03:53 3:24:41/88. 09:36:21
99 403 Piesanen Tapio Stamina TC FIN M-40 11 1:07:43/610. 03:40 4:53:50/72. 03:31 3:28:32/119. 09:37:19
100 97 Resnitschek Stefan HSV Tria Amstetten AUT M-35 21 0:56:54/120. 02:02 5:04:45/228. 01:59 3:31:41/162. 09:37:24
101 919 Winklmayr Hannes TVN Zisser Kronstor AUT M-35 22 1:08:23/664. 02:49 4:56:16/95. 02:06 3:28:17/115. 09:37:53
102 1172 Agstner Martin F.C. Gais ITA M-40 12 1:14:18/1163 02:51 5:07:35/270. 02:15 3:11:21/29. 09:38:22
103 1216 Ebner Gerhard Fun Sports Tri Team AUT M-40 13 1:06:05/515. 03:35 4:56:04/91. 01:57 3:30:50/146. 09:38:32
104 1407 Dembeck Jochen ASV Köln Triathlon GER M-35 23 1:02:34/326. 02:52 5:00:18/152. 02:01 3:30:57/147. 09:38:44
105 971 Leisinger Jürgen Gemo Sport GER M-40 14 0:59:36/206. 03:22 5:00:51/159. 04:01 3:31:15/153. 09:39:07
106 543 Haslinger Georg, Dipl.-Ing. Tri Runners Baden AUT M-30 27 0:59:32/204. 02:12 5:00:26/156. 02:48 3:34:11/193. 09:39:11
107 1496 Ziegler Matthias Eppelborn GER M-35 24 1:14:42/1186 03:14 4:46:47/29. 02:12 3:32:20/173. 09:39:18
108 1252 Elliston Mathew Chorley Ac And Tri GBR M-30 28 1:02:47/341. 03:45 5:01:32/178. 02:15 3:29:07/123. 09:39:27
109 746 Gebert-Binder Christian Triathlon Aschau AUT M-30 29 1:04:30/430. 04:02 4:58:24/119. 02:34 3:30:21/141. 09:39:52
110 1299 Humbold Reinhold Triteam PSV Unibw M GER M-55 1 1:03:10/361. 03:23 5:00:16/151. 03:21 3:29:45/135. 09:39:57
111 1464 Gerber Martin Allschwil SUI M-35 25 1:02:03/309. 02:57 4:56:42/100. 02:32 3:36:09/213. 09:40:25
112 853 Hörandner Günter, Mag. HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-40 15 1:00:20/240. 02:39 4:59:10/135. 02:51 3:35:27/205. 09:40:29
113 1913 Messner Wolfgang, Mag. ATUS Stadtwerke Jud AUT M-40 16 1:10:18/822. 03:46 4:54:41/79. 02:20 3:29:32/128. 09:40:39
114 2067 Hofmann Harald Impuls Triathlon Cl SUI M-30 30 0:57:30/141. 02:16 5:08:17/280. 03:21 3:29:40/131. 09:41:05
115 2095 Mornhinweg Thomas Fitness Tempel Calw GER M-35 26 1:03:02/353. 02:54 5:04:07/215. 02:49 3:28:18/116. 09:41:13
116 195 Radcliffe Toby Serpentine GBR M-25 12 0:59:51/219. 04:08 5:04:37/227. 03:19 3:29:33/129. 09:41:31
117 887 Czerninsky Sascha LC Vitus St. Veit/G AUT M-30 31 1:03:22/374. 03:03 5:21:38/546. 03:06 3:10:39/28. 09:41:49
118 2044 Lindner Georg LT Ambiente Mattigh AUT M-35 27 1:06:02/507. 04:27 5:03:53/210. 04:22 3:23:19/75. 09:42:04
119 550 Nicoll Chris Black Country Triat GBR M-35 28 1:03:18/369. 03:16 5:03:52/209. 02:51 3:29:16/125. 09:42:35
120 1751 Lilischkis Rainer WSF Zweibrücken GER M-35 29 1:14:12/1158 03:04 5:00:03/149. 02:39 3:22:45/70. 09:42:44
121 1334 Marti Reto Tri Team Muri SUI M-30 32 0:58:11/157. 03:34 5:05:35/240. 04:32 3:31:01/149. 09:42:55
122 1421 Brandtner Lukas 3 Team Zell AUT M-30 33 1:01:32/287. 02:16 5:01:02/165. 03:42 3:34:21/194. 09:42:56
123 51 Buenahora Barbara   ARG W-Prof 4 0:57:19/134. 02:51 5:09:35/307. 03:44 3:29:25/126. 09:42:57
124 1927 Rind Dominik Triathlon Team Luft GER M-30 34 1:07:19/584. 03:02 4:58:40/125. 02:24 3:31:48/166. 09:43:15
125 1610 Rind Fabian TSV Unterpfaffenhof GER M-25 13 1:04:42/442. 03:12 5:01:14/171. 02:19 3:31:46/164. 09:43:15
126 57 Altenreiter Monika, Mag. 99ers Mödling Sport AUT W-Prof 5 0:51:37/28. 02:12 5:08:27/281. 02:25 3:38:35/232. 09:43:18
127 1352 Shrimpton Daniel Leicester Triathlon GBR M-30 35 1:03:25/380. 04:40 5:07:07/259. 04:04 3:24:03/82. 09:43:22
128 1962 Plank Herbert Tria Team Nö West AUT M-35 30 1:18:46/1425 02:58 5:04:29/223. 02:48 3:14:20/38. 09:43:24
129 1948 Zimmer Kurt, Dipl. Ing. TSV Mainburg GER M-35 31 1:06:03/511. 03:14 4:58:27/121. 04:29 3:31:14/152. 09:43:28
130 1124 Blauensteiner Horst 99ers Mödling Sport AUT M-35 32 1:10:58/896. 03:18 5:01:20/174. 02:47 3:25:11/90. 09:43:37
131 1304 Wizani Roland Salzburg AUT M-35 33 1:10:47/876. 04:09 5:00:49/157. 03:52 3:24:36/86. 09:44:14
132 1770 Klemm Timo Potsdam GER M-30 36 1:01:24/279. 02:43 5:15:52/422. 02:52 3:22:19/68. 09:45:13
133 1329 Winter Josef TV Fürstenfeld AUT M-35 34 0:58:17/160. 02:25 4:59:50/143. 02:11 3:42:42/282. 09:45:27
134 617 Moritz Nico Ssg Reutlingen/Tübi GER M-25 14 0:49:05/14. 01:53 5:26:23/657. 03:00 3:25:39/92. 09:46:01
135 932 Koch Stefan SC Dhfk Leipzig GER M-30 37 0:53:19/53. 03:04 5:07:13/260. 03:14 3:39:42/241. 09:46:34
136 1386 Kusolitsch Harald HSV Tria Amstetten AUT M-35 35 0:55:06/71. 02:21 4:57:24/108. 02:11 3:49:41/385. 09:46:44
137 2084 Kathan Robert, Dipl.-Ing. Saeco Power Team Ko AUT M-25 15 1:02:39/334. 03:21 5:03:09/197. 02:29 3:35:14/202. 09:46:54
138 1245 Flornes Svein Strik NOR M-35 36 1:15:14/1229 06:02 4:51:22/55. 03:40 3:30:50/145. 09:47:10
139 900 Eggen Max Ssf Bonn Triathlon GER M-25 16 0:57:58/148. 02:25 4:58:47/128. 02:01 3:46:02/329. 09:47:14
140 2168 Jungfer Isabella Erlangen GER W-25 1 1:03:29/385. 03:50 5:06:10/245. 02:40 3:31:17/155. 09:47:29
141 2059 Moschetta Louis Cus Udine ITA M-40 17 1:08:56/718. 03:03 4:57:07/105. 03:05 3:35:34/207. 09:47:47
142 799 Riseley Mark Dublin IRL M-30 38 1:02:18/314. 01:47 5:05:19/237. 02:16 3:36:11/214. 09:47:53
143 1773 Duhautpas Pascal Trispeed Mamer LUX M-30 39 1:03:45/401. 04:04 4:53:48/71. 02:39 3:43:36/297. 09:47:54
144 1118 Forlani Simone Canottieai Ticino T ITA M-30 40 0:57:47/143. 03:21 5:01:08/168. 03:26 3:42:16/277. 09:47:59
145 2028 Craig Spring Rnrm Tri GBR M-35 37 0:58:03/151. 02:55 5:21:15/536. 02:22 3:23:35/77. 09:48:12
146 1558 Roider Rudi TSV Waging am See GER M-25 17 0:58:11/156. 03:55 5:05:38/241. 03:42 3:36:50/221. 09:48:19
147 232 Vergano Gabriele Torino 3 Triathlon ITA M-25 18 1:03:30/386. 04:54 5:06:17/249. 03:10 3:31:05/151. 09:48:58
148 82 Morozin Igor Tri Rovinj CRO M-Prof 23 1:10:13/812. 03:09 4:54:16/75. 02:25 3:38:53/235. 09:48:59
149 1387 Schülein Samuel TSV Calw GER M-25 19 0:54:43/64. 03:23 5:05:15/234. 03:25 3:42:24/280. 09:49:11
150 1716 Ermeling Wolfgang Tri Sport Team Verl GER M-35 38 1:00:06/234. 03:28 4:58:37/124. 03:08 3:44:14/302. 09:49:35
151 1359 Brandson Kelly Whitby Tigers CAN M-45 2 1:01:15/270. 03:05 4:58:21/117. 03:50 3:43:19/292. 09:49:52
152 1508 Bühler Beni Tri Team Aadorf SUI M-25 20 0:57:14/130. 04:25 5:00:22/154. 03:22 3:44:37/307. 09:50:02
153 1480 Knogler Manfred TSV Mainburg GER M-40 18 1:12:33/1022 04:01 5:00:18/153. 02:07 3:31:37/160. 09:50:38
154 1664 Duller Stefan, Ing. HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-30 41 1:15:12/1227 03:38 4:58:19/116. 03:11 3:30:42/143. 09:51:03
155 40 Lazar Peter-Gerhard, Mag Graz AUT M-35 39 1:11:22/923. 04:27 5:04:48/229. 02:45 3:27:48/111. 09:51:11
156 427 Heid Stephan, Dr. Wien AUT M-35 40 1:01:39/293. 02:57 4:58:19/115. 02:18 3:45:59/328. 09:51:13
157 852 Kummich Lutz SC Dhfk Leipzig GER M-35 41 1:01:40/294. 03:49 5:18:10/477. 03:32 3:24:11/83. 09:51:24
158 1892 Nass Gernot Union Tri Team Graz AUT M-35 42 1:11:04/905. 05:11 5:02:35/194. 03:08 3:29:40/132. 09:51:40
159 1580 Seidl Christian Team Sport Wals AUT M-30 42 1:05:08/470. 03:09 4:59:22/137. 02:29 3:41:32/265. 09:51:42
160 1613 Ryan Alan Wexford IRL M-35 43 1:07:53/623. 04:53 5:03:42/205. 03:48 3:31:24/156. 09:51:43
161 1230 Schuler Oliver, Dipl.-Ing. Spargelwetzer Pleid GER M-40 19 1:08:42/699. 04:08 5:03:21/198. 02:12 3:33:24/182. 09:51:49
162 1989 Sattlegger Christian Triathlonverein Zel AUT M-40 20 1:00:56/261. 03:30 5:00:25/155. 02:16 3:45:10/317. 09:52:19
163 813 Schläger Marcel Tri Team Königslutt GER M-18 6 1:02:36/329. 04:44 5:06:37/252. 02:48 3:35:36/208. 09:52:22
164 2063 Tabor Stanislav Casio Team CZE M-25 21 1:07:37/600. 06:59 5:26:14/651. 04:00 3:07:33/25. 09:52:25
165 1734 Zistler Norbert, Ing. Team Sport Nora AUT M-25 22 1:06:32/542. 04:03 4:55:20/84. 03:42 3:42:46/284. 09:52:26
166 1467 Nowak Ralf Vfl Ostelsheim GER M-35 44 1:08:29/675. 03:05 5:12:30/365. 02:43 3:25:55/96. 09:52:43
167 1097 Müller Johannes Tri Power Aegidienb GER M-40 21 1:12:52/1053 03:56 5:06:52/254. 02:33 3:26:35/101. 09:52:49
168 1066 Demuth Christian 1. SVG Hohe Wand AUT M-35 45 1:13:25/1100 04:09 5:03:37/202. 03:32 3:28:19/117. 09:53:06
169 1416 Lippik Thomas Cis Amberg GER M-30 43 1:17:12/1332 03:44 5:11:07/334. 02:19 3:18:46/58. 09:53:10
170 1462 Wiedner Alfred ATSV Tri Ternitz AUT M-35 46 1:14:03/1148 04:00 5:06:45/253. 03:39 3:24:42/89. 09:53:12
171 55 Keck Gabriele Cis Amberg GER W-Prof 6 0:57:25/138. 03:40 5:13:47/379. 02:56 3:35:22/204. 09:53:13
172 1166 Huss Erwin Stefflhof Adventure AUT M-40 22 1:08:14/650. 04:40 4:51:54/63. 03:37 3:45:08/316. 09:53:36
173 1503 Shepheard Nicholas Hove GBR M-40 23 1:14:52/1200 04:27 5:03:48/206. 02:42 3:27:46/110. 09:53:36
174 525 Schreiner Jörg Post SV Tübingen GER M-35 47 1:19:10/1449 05:00 4:56:29/96. 02:58 3:30:14/139. 09:53:53
175 1139 Höppe Dirk Radl Express Feucht GER M-40 24 1:05:37/488. 03:27 5:10:42/325. 02:17 3:31:55/168. 09:54:00
176 1275 Ohm Stephan Bad Aibling GER M-40 25 1:07:46/617. 04:57 5:01:14/172. 04:16 3:35:48/209. 09:54:04
177 1656 Schnitzler Werner KSV Triathlon AUT M-35 48 0:54:27/60. 03:13 5:07:00/257. 02:48 3:46:36/333. 09:54:07
178 108 Novak Claus Ssf Bonn GER M-18 7 1:05:05/465. 03:10 5:06:11/246. 03:10 3:36:31/219. 09:54:10
179 1078 Panizza Franco Triathlonlecco ITA M-35 49 1:14:04/1149 04:16 5:07:51/275. 03:58 3:24:16/84. 09:54:28
180 1234 Hierl Michael Twin Neumarkt GER M-25 23 1:07:32/594. 03:58 5:09:58/313. 03:40 3:29:28/127. 09:54:37
181 663 Schuster Andreas 1. Tri Club Paderbo GER M-45 3 0:59:29/201. 02:46 5:08:31/284. 02:08 3:41:44/270. 09:54:41
182 2140 Dullnig Stefan Rothenthurn AUT M-30 44 1:10:08/805. 03:57 5:19:30/500. 03:39 3:17:27/54. 09:54:42
183 1389 Peleska Alexander, Ing. Www.Tri Team Wn.At AUT M-25 24 1:02:32/322. 02:52 5:09:21/303. 02:17 3:37:53/224. 09:54:57
184 1732 Tögel Konstantin, Dr Med S+F Neulengbach AUT M-35 50 0:58:01/150. 02:13 5:03:33/200. 03:26 3:47:53/353. 09:55:08
185 1519 Spitz Peter 3 Team Zell AUT M-45 4 1:02:45/340. 02:34 5:06:57/256. 03:01 3:39:53/243. 09:55:11
186 166 Stichler Alexander, Mag. Riedenthal AUT M-35 51 1:11:01/902. 03:37 5:01:41/181. 02:44 3:36:25/217. 09:55:29
187 2135 Hunger Markus Pulsschlag Erzgebir GER M-30 45 1:01:18/273. 03:20 4:57:40/111. 03:31 3:50:11/394. 09:56:01
188 1628 Micklich Rene Tria Kayh GER M-30 46 1:10:15/817. 04:15 5:10:53/327. 02:38 3:28:16/114. 09:56:19
189 803 Schiller Günter TRI RUNNERS BADEN AUT M-35 52 1:10:35/853. 04:28 5:10:00/316. 03:35 3:27:52/113. 09:56:32
190 1532 Hänni Martin Tri Team Steffisbur SUI M-30 47 1:03:15/365. 03:01 4:50:27/46. 03:26 3:56:26/481. 09:56:36
191 737 Lievens Karel Triatlon Team Brugg BEL M-30 48 1:06:09/521. 03:25 5:11:04/333. 02:54 3:33:09/180. 09:56:43
192 1402 Herd Eddie Castler Rock USA M-40 26 1:00:25/244. 02:54 5:01:51/185. 02:44 3:49:00/374. 09:56:55
193 2070 Schneider Michael Triathlon Karlsfeld GER M-35 53 1:10:55/892. 03:23 4:51:36/61. 03:06 3:47:56/354. 09:56:59
194 1150 Vandervalle Fabrice Es Nanterre FRA M-30 49 0:58:31/175. 02:51 5:02:08/188. 02:39 3:50:55/406. 09:57:06
195 31 Heusinkveld Gerrit TV Triade NED M-Prof 24 1:00:37/252. 02:12 4:58:23/118. 02:33 3:53:21/441. 09:57:07
196 1801 Madsen Joern Odense Triathlon Kl DEN M-35 54 1:05:31/485. 03:04 5:14:54/407. 02:38 3:31:03/150. 09:57:11
197 1846 Stahl Olaf MTV Itzehoe Triathl GER M-35 55 1:01:53/305. 04:16 5:15:05/412. 02:31 3:33:56/190. 09:57:43
198 1303 Sailer Franz Fit U.Wellness Para AUT M-40 27 1:12:06/987. 03:49 4:53:12/68. 03:12 3:45:55/327. 09:58:16
199 1341 Kretzschmar Stefan TSV Calw Team Anker GER M-35 56 1:04:56/455. 03:06 5:04:34/225. 02:55 3:42:48/285. 09:58:20
200 818 Vanderloock Koen Aatt BEL M-25 25 1:06:13/527. 03:33 5:18:31/486. 04:19 3:25:54/95. 09:58:32
201 879 Sündermann Hans-Dieter Duisburger SSC 09/2 GER M-40 28 0:58:46/185. 02:48 5:22:20/562. 02:33 3:32:08/171. 09:58:37
202 312 Freemantle Andrew Tinman ZIM M-45 5 0:55:52/100. 03:11 5:16:12/426. 02:25 3:41:41/267. 09:59:23
203 1660 Hackner Thomas Polizei SV Wien/SBa AUT M-35 57 1:04:53/451. 03:47 5:00:01/146. 02:52 3:47:50/351. 09:59:26
204 2158 Schöngrundner Walter TC Union Graz AUT M-40 29 1:11:09/912. 03:10 5:13:24/375. 02:59 3:28:51/121. 09:59:36
205 1125 Dirkes Martin HSV Klagenfurt Tria GER M-30 50 1:03:03/355. 02:45 5:17:59/473. 02:13 3:33:36/187. 09:59:39
206 1130 Lafora-Canti Manu Barcelona ESP M-30 51 1:02:28/319. 02:43 5:13:16/374. 02:43 3:38:46/233. 09:59:58
207 177 Baker Andrew Tri Force RSA M-30 52 0:55:48/97. 03:30 5:04:34/226. 02:27 3:53:54/449. 10:00:15
208 641 Kwiatkowski Michael ASV Duisburg GER M-25 26 1:01:23/278. 02:49 5:10:56/330. 02:02 3:43:23/294. 10:00:35
209 1017 Montiel-Gonzalez Raul Onati Tri. Taldea ESP M-30 53 1:16:07/1270 05:50 5:08:46/288. 04:30 3:25:30/91. 10:00:44
210 1354 Büttner Andreas TSV Ottobrunn GER M-40 30 0:57:33/142. 03:53 5:24:32/611. 03:23 3:31:25/157. 10:00:48
211 1766 Ford Mark Carlsbad USA M-40 31 0:56:00/104. 03:18 5:18:11/479. 03:18 3:40:16/246. 10:01:05
212 104 Gamweger Jürgen CML Fincon AUT M-30 54 1:02:31/321. 02:26 5:07:17/262. 02:28 3:46:26/332. 10:01:10
213 650 Hofer Horst, Ing Tria Zell/See AUT M-40 32 1:05:38/489. 02:57 5:06:14/248. 03:57 3:42:24/279. 10:01:13
214 1242 Rehle Bernhard TV Immenstadt GER M-40 33 1:11:36/941. 04:39 5:10:02/318. 03:29 3:31:41/161. 10:01:29
215 1642 Rudat Philipp TSV Unterpfaffenhof GER M-25 27 0:59:39/208. 02:44 5:02:24/193. 02:51 3:53:52/448. 10:01:33
216 45 Maurizio Guiseppe Cus Parma ITA M-40 34 1:10:07/803. 04:14 5:18:09/476. 02:12 3:26:51/102. 10:01:36
217 69 Stadlmann Monika Team Woolf Shoes.Co AUT W-25 2 0:55:35/83. 02:12 5:14:25/390. 02:06 3:47:28/342. 10:01:47
218 1810 Fischer Gert ASV Köln Triathlon GER M-30 55 1:03:02/354. 03:28 5:19:34/503. 02:44 3:33:03/177. 10:01:53
219 1181 Henry Michael Fort Wayne, in USA M-40 35 1:05:22/479. 04:57 5:17:49/470. 04:01 3:29:46/136. 10:01:57
220 136 Kramer Alfred, Di Asics Rls Tri Team AUT M-35 58 1:10:46/873. 03:31 5:10:54/328. 01:42 3:35:07/200. 10:02:02
221 1101 Zanlungo Luigi Oltrepo Triathlon ITA M-35 59 0:59:47/214. 04:57 5:19:10/495. 01:54 3:36:32/220. 10:02:22
222 831 Pedregal-Martin Juan-Unai Onati Tri. Taldea ESP M-30 56 0:52:59/33. 04:24 5:17:47/468. 03:49 3:43:56/299. 10:02:57
223 1748 Wabscheg Martin, Dgkp Stefflhof Adventure AUT M-18 8 1:01:16/271. 02:38 5:12:35/366. 02:06 3:44:21/303. 10:02:58
224 70 Garnitschnig Reinhold Rtm Asvö Öamtc Lz K AUT M-45 6 1:00:35/251. 03:11 5:25:10/624. 03:09 3:30:59/148. 10:03:07
225 1488 Storgaard Christian Aalborg Triathlon K DEN M-30 57 1:02:52/347. 03:28 5:25:13/625. 04:00 3:27:42/109. 10:03:18
226 1738 Schoissengeier Alois Union Naturfabrik A AUT M-40 36 1:09:21/752. 06:51 5:01:04/166. 02:29 3:43:56/300. 10:03:43
227 1633 Aranega-Benito Joan C.N.Mataro ESP M-30 58 0:59:49/217. 03:05 5:09:44/309. 03:57 3:47:14/340. 10:03:51
228 1555 Clark Adrian, Major Army Triathlon Asso GBR M-40 37 1:07:17/581. 02:27 5:03:49/207. 01:56 3:48:22/360. 10:03:54
229 537 Ueltschi Thomas Tria VC Allschwil SUI M-40 38 1:09:30/757. 05:01 5:19:46/509. 03:18 3:26:17/98. 10:03:54
230 392 Schärer Max Tri Devils SUI M-40 39 1:04:35/435. 05:20 5:03:38/203. 02:27 3:47:51/352. 10:03:54
231 65 Leach Bevan Surry Hills NSW AUS M-Prof 25 0:51:37/27. 01:56 5:07:00/258. 02:21 4:01:13/558. 10:04:09
232 390 Maude Craig North Yorkshire Pol GBR M-40 40 1:07:56/628. 03:52 4:58:30/122. 03:02 3:50:48/403. 10:04:10
233 1293 Hejlskov Keld Aalborg Triathlon K DEN M-25 28 1:05:59/503. 04:10 5:06:53/255. 02:54 3:44:40/309. 10:04:39
234 1089 Vollmer Ralf Post SV Buxtehude GER M-40 41 1:11:20/920. 03:46 5:17:04/451. 02:37 3:29:54/137. 10:04:43
235 2172 Keil Marius Mondi Team Hawaii GER M-45 7 1:13:48/1127 03:26 4:56:15/94. 02:36 3:48:39/367. 10:04:46
236 285 Schuhmeier Andreas Union Traismauer AUT M-40 42 1:07:50/620. 02:41 5:16:03/425. 02:06 3:36:26/218. 10:05:08
237 1887 Alvano Riccardo, Military Triathlon Enna ITA M-30 59 1:10:17/820. 04:17 5:09:03/293. 02:11 3:39:41/240. 10:05:32
238 548 Tammegger Christian, Ing HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-25 29 0:57:55/146. 03:11 5:01:08/169. 02:32 4:01:05/556. 10:05:53
239 1155 Bernhardt Sandra TUS Griesheim GER W-25 3 0:57:18/133. 02:44 5:26:52/666. 03:04 3:36:01/211. 10:06:01
240 1682 Vilana-Riera David C.N.Mataro ESP M-35 60 1:15:02/1214 03:34 5:12:02/355. 02:38 3:32:57/176. 10:06:15
241 1214 Widmann Hans SV Germering GER M-40 43 1:07:18/582. 05:23 5:19:53/513. 03:57 3:29:43/134. 10:06:16
242 1546 Jeukendrup Asker, Dr Brat Triathlon Club AHO M-35 61 1:11:38/943. 04:53 4:51:08/52. 02:28 3:56:10/477. 10:06:19
243 49 Mc-Conville John Otford GBR M-45 8 1:10:19/826. 03:04 5:17:21/462. 02:31 3:33:06/178. 10:06:23
244 666 Eckrich Stefan, Meister TSG Klein Ostheim GER M-35 62 0:55:58/102. 03:30 5:13:41/378. 02:19 3:51:13/411. 10:06:43
245 1915 Haywan Gerald SC Liezen AUT M-40 44 1:04:44/443. 02:55 5:00:52/160. 02:49 3:40:32/250. 10:06:54
246 1419 Ritter Olaf Triteam Gera GER M-35 63 1:17:34/1350 04:20 5:09:20/300. 02:25 3:33:27/184. 10:07:07
247 631 Behrends Volker SC Dhfk Leipzig GER M-25 30 1:06:10/525. 03:34 5:13:52/383. 02:17 3:41:22/263. 10:07:17
248 925 Lisci Federico Fuel Triathlon Team ITA M-25 31 1:04:22/424. 04:51 5:18:55/491. 04:51 3:34:36/196. 10:07:36
249 984 Huber Werner Triathlon Hochpuste ITA M-40 45 1:17:36/1355 03:51 5:02:12/190. 02:19 3:41:39/266. 10:07:39
250 765 Chrzanowski Torsten Tri AS Hamm GER M-30 60 1:02:14/313. 03:19 5:18:15/482. 02:55 3:40:57/258. 10:07:41
251 1517 Dinkel Markus MRRC München GER M-30 61 1:05:06/467. 03:37 5:09:20/301. 03:13 3:46:38/334. 10:07:55
252 305 Langberg Gregor Tri Team Chaos AUT M-25 32 0:58:50/187. 02:51 5:02:16/191. 02:04 4:02:27/568. 10:08:30
253 1413 Schnaß Elmar Krefelder Kanu Klub GER M-30 62 1:05:52/496. 03:22 5:07:44/273. 03:36 3:47:58/355. 10:08:34
254 2074 Bierkamp Oliver SSV Huchenfeld GER M-18 9 0:56:52/118. 05:13 5:25:21/629. 03:03 3:38:17/228. 10:08:47
255 2098 Zima Harald, Ing. HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-25 33 1:14:29/1171 03:45 4:58:51/130. 02:54 3:49:10/378. 10:09:10
256 830 Odriozola-Zabaleta Yosu Onati Tri. Taldea ESP M-30 63 1:09:02/724. 04:25 5:24:31/610. 04:00 3:27:12/104. 10:09:12
257 373 Darby Neil Olympia Triathlon C IRL M-40 46 1:07:24/587. 03:03 5:14:39/397. 02:24 3:41:43/269. 10:09:15
258 15 Uran Werner HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-35 64 1:23:00/1620 03:21 5:02:39/195. 02:21 3:38:02/226. 10:09:24
259 1146 Schögl Wolfgang Union Tria Gmunden AUT M-25 34 1:12:02/980. 03:34 5:18:51/489. 03:24 3:31:43/163. 10:09:36
260 1778 Fink Andreas Tria Team Nö West AUT M-35 65 1:11:14/915. 03:43 5:09:53/312. 02:34 3:42:15/276. 10:09:41
261 1549 Roth Isa, Dr. Ssf Bonn GER W-30 1 0:56:57/122. 02:48 5:05:07/232. 02:50 4:02:24/567. 10:10:07
262 1474 Pabich André A Team Würselen GER M-35 66 1:00:06/233. 03:11 4:50:01/45. 02:31 4:14:39/764. 10:10:30
263 1816 Schett Christian Sportunion Raiffeis AUT M-25 35 1:08:15/653. 03:49 5:15:29/415. 02:14 3:40:47/256. 10:10:35
264 1591 Schwarz Gernot TRI Kagran AUT M-30 64 1:09:54/783. 03:03 4:58:57/132. 04:51 3:54:03/453. 10:10:50
265 812 Kern Marcus Tri Team Königslutt GER M-30 65 1:00:58/262. 06:21 5:21:56/550. 05:35 3:36:06/212. 10:10:58
266 964 Beier Michael ASV Duisburg GER M-35 67 1:03:22/375. 02:44 5:21:35/545. 02:46 3:40:43/254. 10:11:12
267 1232 Hintersteiner Leo, Di. Tria Team Nö West AUT M-35 68 1:06:52/558. 02:44 5:10:34/322. 02:24 3:48:52/373. 10:11:28
268 1348 Mohren Harald DJK Armada Würselen GER M-40 47 1:08:40/695. 03:44 5:08:43/287. 02:50 3:47:43/348. 10:11:42
269 1444 Hanisch Martin Asics Rls Tri Team AUT M-25 36 1:02:13/312. 02:32 5:16:29/430. 02:11 3:48:25/362. 10:11:52
270 1218 Danzer Harald Fun Sports Tri Team AUT M-45 9 1:19:06/1445 03:59 5:13:58/386. 02:49 3:32:00/170. 10:11:53
271 1401 Vouk Hubert HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-40 48 1:06:43/551. 04:19 5:01:04/167. 03:03 3:57:01/491. 10:12:12
272 1635 Rohaczek Gerald, Dipl. Ing. Tri Team Chaos AUT M-35 69 1:09:38/762. 03:56 5:13:48/380. 04:11 3:40:42/253. 10:12:18
273 1428 Stadlober Karl, Dipl.Ing. 99ers Mödling Sport AUT M-45 10 1:02:06/310. 02:08 5:14:13/388. 02:18 3:51:40/414. 10:12:26
274 1478 Calmettes Regis, M Es Nanterre FRA M-25 37 1:01:52/303. 03:47 5:11:13/338. 03:24 3:52:33/428. 10:12:50
275 491 Furjan Michael HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-35 70 1:03:06/357. 03:18 5:16:12/427. 05:38 3:44:57/314. 10:13:14
276 1432 Bönigk Frank Flinke Fuesse.De GER M-25 38 1:08:12/647. 04:50 5:03:55/211. 03:05 3:53:17/438. 10:13:21
277 1567 Kayley Paul Nyp Tri GBR M-35 71 1:03:13/363. 02:44 5:29:43/746. 03:25 3:34:22/195. 10:13:29
278 1490 Dumfart Hans Asics Rls Tri Team AUT M-45 11 1:11:39/945. 03:51 5:00:00/145. 02:37 3:55:36/467. 10:13:45
279 880 Cerami Daniele, Dr G.S.Trasimeno Triat ITA M-30 66 0:58:24/165. 03:02 5:14:59/410. 02:01 3:55:46/469. 10:14:13
280 1597 Tunst Thomas Markt Hartmannsdorf AUT M-30 67 1:16:08/1272 05:11 5:16:58/446. 02:50 3:33:23/181. 10:14:31
281 1466 Sullmann Dietrich, Dipl.Ing.- Graz ITA M-25 39 1:10:02/794. 04:43 5:22:16/560. 04:00 3:33:29/185. 10:14:32
282 1505 Aigner Wolfgang, Di Team Sport Control. AUT M-30 68 1:16:09/1275 03:12 5:14:06/387. 03:04 3:38:07/227. 10:14:41
283 1745 Nackaerts Hans Aatt BEL M-35 72 1:05:19/477. 04:00 5:23:26/588. 03:30 3:38:28/230. 10:14:46
284 1689 Frenz Tobias Trifam Singapore GER M-35 73 1:07:14/579. 05:02 5:20:18/520. 03:41 3:38:34/231. 10:14:51
285 265 Lenaerts Patrick Svde BEL M-30 69 1:01:00/263. 03:45 5:08:47/289. 03:55 3:57:50/506. 10:15:19
286 1434 Piel Wolfgang SG Egelsbach / Tria GER M-50 1 1:06:08/520. 02:52 5:12:28/363. 03:42 3:50:14/396. 10:15:26
287 222 Salcher Christian SV Tröpolach AUT M-30 70 1:10:03/795. 05:26 5:07:27/265. 02:10 3:50:21/397. 10:15:29
288 1057 Krumbe Ralf Ssf Bonn Triathlon GER M-35 74 0:59:58/224. 02:19 4:55:53/90. 03:35 4:13:47/748. 10:15:34
289 1367 Trommer Alexander TSV Bad Wörishofen  GER M-35 75 1:11:41/948. 04:08 5:04:12/217. 02:58 3:53:21/440. 10:16:21
290 832 Pelayo-Alonso Jose-Ignacio Onati Tri. Taldea ESP M-30 71 1:03:18/370. 02:58 5:20:12/518. 04:19 3:45:41/323. 10:16:29
291 1754 Hafner Gustavo Scw Triathlon Muenc SUI M-35 76 1:03:19/372. 03:54 5:32:31/809. 03:01 3:33:59/191. 10:16:47
292 1247 Haeusler Norbert EKTC Triathlon Klos AUT M-40 49 1:08:33/682. 04:53 5:10:56/329. 02:52 3:49:47/387. 10:17:03
293 681 Haas Juergen TSG Kleinostheim GER M-30 72 1:21:20/1551 06:38 5:05:39/242. 05:53 3:37:34/223. 10:17:05
294 508 Whittaker Mark Deal Tri GBR M-30 73 1:04:17/421. 05:14 5:14:53/405. 03:00 3:49:48/388. 10:17:13
295 58 Penker Maria-Elisabeth RC Öamtc Möllbrücke AUT W-Prof 7 1:16:09/1277 06:23 5:27:43/689. 04:07 3:23:09/74. 10:17:33
296 1634 Marino Pose, Pedro Club Triatlon Noia ESP M-35 77 1:03:46/402. 04:30 5:04:18/220. 02:43 4:02:23/566. 10:17:41
297 1725 Fuereder Werner ALC Wels AUT M-40 50 1:01:15/269. 03:40 5:32:00/797. 04:24 3:36:24/216. 10:17:44
298 739 Korcz Michael TSV Crailsheim GER M-40 51 1:05:05/464. 02:54 5:08:30/283. 02:28 3:58:48/518. 10:17:46
299 1802 Quinesser Markus Karawanken Murmalan AUT M-30 74 1:12:37/1033 03:25 5:10:39/324. 02:20 3:48:51/371. 10:17:54
300 2038 Assam Martin, Mag. Sportunion Klagenfu AUT M-40 52 1:11:47/960. 08:26 5:20:10/517. 02:23 3:35:11/201. 10:17:59
301 1690 Schmelzer Peter TUS Kainach AUT M-45 12 1:13:45/1125 03:24 5:22:58/576. 03:05 3:34:49/197. 10:18:04
302 1516 Zabaleta-Urbizu Aitor Goierri Triatloi Ta ESP M-30 75 1:04:50/446. 03:15 5:04:07/214. 02:28 4:03:32/583. 10:18:14
303 937 Müller Hans Team Mülli SUI M-55 2 1:05:26/482. 04:01 5:13:57/385. 05:18 3:49:40/384. 10:18:24
304 967 Ganzer Bruno Tri Sport Team Verl GER M-40 53 1:13:02/1067 03:56 5:22:14/558. 02:34 3:37:13/222. 10:19:02
305 342 Oberrisser Horst HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-40 54 1:08:49/710. 04:59 5:16:59/448. 03:13 3:45:11/318. 10:19:13
306 1824 Pammer Enrico SC Liezen AUT M-50 2 0:59:50/218. 03:43 5:07:50/274. 02:57 4:04:52/601. 10:19:14
307 66 Pribernig Peter HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-35 78 1:10:15/816. 05:25 5:01:43/182. 04:51 3:57:02/492. 10:19:18
308 413 Messinger Karl Trirun Linz AUT M-35 79 1:16:08/1273 03:46 5:12:21/360. 05:04 3:41:59/274. 10:19:19
309 787 Dollinger Andreas Tri Team TS Wörgl AUT M-35 80 0:55:26/81. 03:04 5:12:45/368. 02:28 4:05:54/617. 10:19:39
310 1740 Teschner Bertram Sisu Berlin GER M-30 76 0:57:28/140. 02:19 5:18:45/488. 03:05 3:58:19/512. 10:19:59
311 1073 Ebner Stefan, Dipl.Ing. TV Tria Echterdinge GER M-25 40 1:11:27/929. 04:40 5:14:35/394. 02:35 3:46:51/336. 10:20:09
312 808 Schierhorn Christine Ssf Bonn GER W-25 4 1:08:51/711. 02:53 5:23:52/597. 03:04 3:41:42/268. 10:20:24
313 425 Hoffmann Hilmar-Toni SC 53 Landshut GER M-40 55 1:06:14/530. 06:34 5:19:56/515. 04:55 3:42:46/283. 10:20:27
314 1947 Koglbauer Willibald ATSV Tri Ternitz AUT M-45 13 1:08:55/717. 04:10 4:56:44/101. 03:01 4:07:39/646. 10:20:31
315 163 Perin Gernot LC Villach AUT M-30 77 1:13:21/1092 04:18 5:09:00/291. 03:12 3:51:10/408. 10:21:03
316 509 Schwaiger Klaus LC Ebensee AUT M-35 81 1:24:09/1644 03:50 5:18:10/478. 02:09 3:32:47/175. 10:21:08
317 271 Bamberger Andreas, Ing. TRV Radstudio Krems AUT M-40 56 1:15:20/1240 06:22 5:15:17/413. 04:54 3:39:20/238. 10:21:15
318 1475 Parteder Hannes, Dr. Union Tri Team Graz AUT M-30 78 1:10:54/890. 05:43 5:16:36/433. 04:48 3:43:18/291. 10:21:22
319 1857 Grüßer Johann SC Liezen AUT M-45 14 1:20:22/1505 04:51 5:17:26/463. 03:48 3:34:52/198. 10:21:22
320 1644 Carletti Giancarlo Finisher Team ITA M-30 79 1:06:19/534. 04:46 5:20:34/521. 04:51 3:44:59/315. 10:21:30
321 809 Tippelt Andreas Team Aral Bad Reich GER M-35 82 1:20:24/1507 02:09 5:20:39/524. 02:59 3:35:18/203. 10:21:31
322 1894 Trecka Uwe Tri Finisher Berlin GER M-35 83 0:59:34/205. 04:17 5:22:28/566. 04:04 3:51:11/410. 10:21:36
323 1084 Strasser Wolfgang ATUS Stadtwerke Jud AUT M-40 57 1:03:40/397. 02:28 5:27:27/683. 02:49 3:45:13/319. 10:21:39
324 281 Auer Markus HSV Ried AUT M-25 41 1:06:04/514. 03:25 5:24:42/616. 02:54 3:44:35/305. 10:21:42
325 483 Schuster Alexander 99ers Mödling Sport AUT M-25 42 1:09:04/727. 03:46 5:12:19/359. 03:05 3:53:34/443. 10:21:49
326 1052 Fitzgibbon Jeremiah Bedford USA M-45 15 0:55:44/89. 03:01 5:30:08/754. 03:18 3:49:48/389. 10:22:01
327 1451 Prevedini Massimo Oltrepo Triathlon ITA M-40 58 1:04:32/431. 05:49 5:19:32/502. 04:46 3:47:21/341. 10:22:02
328 841 Landtwing Thomas Tristar Schaffhause SUI M-30 80 0:58:36/180. 03:36 5:09:14/297. 03:17 4:07:22/641. 10:22:07
329 1405 Rohrbacher Martin Riap Sport Team TSV GER M-35 84 0:58:19/163. 03:21 4:58:26/120. 03:36 4:18:26/806. 10:22:09
330 1250 Bichler Josef ATSV Braunau Tri AUT M-50 3 1:12:00/975. 04:19 5:24:24/608. 03:18 3:38:19/229. 10:22:21
331 1822 Pertschy Richard, Ing. Altenberg AUT M-45 16 1:18:07/1386 04:48 5:09:20/302. 02:37 3:47:31/344. 10:22:25
332 1819 Grohmann Andreas Team Woolf Shoes.Co AUT M-35 85 1:24:00/1640 03:37 5:20:48/528. 02:45 3:31:16/154. 10:22:28
333 154 Wälchli Daniel Tria VC Allschwil SUI M-45 17 1:03:53/406. 04:10 4:56:39/98. 04:40 4:13:06/735. 10:22:29
334 1215 Endres Torsten TSV Barsinghausen GER M-40 59 1:07:38/601. 03:19 4:51:49/62. 02:37 4:17:06/792. 10:22:30
335 1053 Schwarz Christian LAC Harlekin AUT M-30 81 1:09:57/786. 05:35 5:33:06/822. 05:13 3:28:38/120. 10:22:32
336 891 Dietrichsteiner Peter G S V K AUT M-30 82 1:13:15/1085 03:05 5:15:55/423. 02:36 3:47:46/349. 10:22:38
337 1974 Ebner Matthias Innsbruck AUT M-18 10 1:05:47/493. 04:09 5:16:00/424. 04:19 3:52:26/424. 10:22:43
338 24 Franc Wilhelm, European C Triathlon Sportunio AUT M-Prof 26 0:55:10/75. 01:56 4:39:24/14. 01:43 4:44:30/1151 10:22:46
339 2102 Masiero Andrea Triathlon Rari Nant ITA M-35 86 0:58:14/159. 04:30 5:15:23/414. 07:21 3:57:23/499. 10:22:52
340 532 Drinkwater Paul Leeds City Athletic GBR M-35 87 1:12:41/1039 05:10 5:18:02/474. 04:13 3:42:58/287. 10:23:06
341 664 Kerfoot Colin Hereford GBR M-40 60 1:05:40/491. 03:09 5:20:46/527. 03:29 3:50:03/392. 10:23:09
342 123 Bliem Helmut-Georg, Mag. Kajakverein Klagenf AUT M-25 43 0:58:29/170. 05:36 5:29:13/731. 04:00 3:45:53/326. 10:23:12
343 1563 Knotzer Rudolf ATSV Tri Ternitz AUT M-50 4 1:11:41/949. 03:40 5:16:38/435. 03:31 3:47:46/350. 10:23:17
344 1534 Haslmayr Hans-Peter, Dipl.-Ing RC Union Wiesinger AUT M-25 44 1:06:20/537. 04:43 5:17:41/466. 03:47 3:50:53/405. 10:23:26
345 843 Lazzeri David Cus Trento Triathlo ITA M-30 83 1:04:29/429. 07:23 5:07:34/269. 04:22 3:59:46/529. 10:23:35
346 1396 Schöggl Christian Caldera Graz AUT M-35 88 1:03:44/400. 04:16 5:31:31/784. 03:05 3:41:11/260. 10:23:49
347 638 Simon Neil Atlanta, Georgia USA M-30 84 1:06:01/506. 04:21 5:29:14/732. 03:04 3:41:09/259. 10:23:51
348 149 Nickau Hanno, Dr Oxford Tri GER M-40 61 1:07:36/598. 02:54 5:11:39/346. 01:57 4:00:09/537. 10:24:16
349 1298 Schlegel Stefan Contigo Personal Tr GER M-25 45 1:18:03/1385 03:14 5:15:50/420. 03:07 3:44:05/301. 10:24:21
350 1081 Zehentmayr Gerhard 3 Team Zell AUT M-40 62 1:04:36/437. 03:25 5:09:59/314. 07:07 3:59:18/523. 10:24:27
351 247 Dittrich Rainer Vfl Wolfsburg GER M-40 63 1:09:29/756. 04:07 5:05:18/235. 03:04 4:02:34/569. 10:24:34
352 119 Rothfeder Andrew Atlanta, Georgia USA M-35 89 1:05:56/499. 03:42 5:14:53/406. 02:52 3:57:22/498. 10:24:48
353 1993 Anscheringer Christian UTTB AUT M-30 85 1:08:39/693. 05:21 5:11:25/342. 03:55 3:55:27/466. 10:24:49
354 529 Horvath Markus RC Manner AUT M-30 86 1:12:09/991. 05:20 5:09:59/314. 02:54 3:54:34/456. 10:24:57
355 331 Gurr Douglas, Dr Serpentine Tri GBR M-40 64 1:10:56/893. 03:58 5:19:39/506. 02:50 3:47:37/345. 10:25:03
356 141 Miles Noel East Grinstead Tria GBR M-25 46 1:10:35/852. 05:26 5:09:28/305. 03:09 3:56:27/482. 10:25:06
356 935 Helleport Harald ÖAV Stockerau AUT M-30 87 1:21:39/1563 04:18 5:21:09/534. 02:28 3:35:30/206. 10:25:06
358 1020 Murer Michael, Dipl.-Ing. TSV Grünwald AUT M-35 90 1:08:39/692. 02:38 4:56:59/104. 02:53 4:14:06/754. 10:25:18
359 783 Egger Peter Dc Bad Häring AUT M-45 18 1:14:45/1190 05:14 5:26:44/662. 04:28 3:34:10/192. 10:25:24
360 302 Prosen Gernot Kleine Zeitung AUT M-35 91 1:17:58/1378 03:51 5:12:23/362. 02:45 3:48:25/363. 10:25:25
361 882 Goltz Matthias PSV Blau Gelb Prank GER M-30 88 1:04:54/453. 03:48 5:29:44/747. 02:17 3:44:44/311. 10:25:29
362 1255 Deckenbacher Harald SV Gallneukirchen T AUT M-18 11 1:11:29/932. 07:48 5:18:31/487. 05:02 3:42:48/286. 10:25:40
363 1015 Celaya-Mendizabal Javier Onati Tri. Taldea ESP M-45 19 1:12:02/979. 05:31 5:31:28/783. 04:31 3:32:12/172. 10:25:46
364 1207 Klein Michael TS Lichtenfels GER M-30 89 0:58:10/155. 04:31 5:20:41/525. 04:30 3:57:55/508. 10:25:48
365 636 Domeyer Thorsten SV Bayer 08 Uerding GER M-35 92 1:21:52/1570 04:30 5:13:50/381. 03:24 3:42:24/280. 10:26:03
366 1501 Tesar Barbara Union Tri Team Graz AUT W-18 1 1:11:28/931. 03:36 5:19:18/497. 02:17 3:49:26/381. 10:26:07
367 936 Seiz Theodor, Mag 99ers Mödling Sport AUT M-30 90 1:06:50/556. 04:36 5:22:09/556. 03:24 3:49:08/377. 10:26:09
368 838 Mayer Christian, Ing. 3 Team Zell AUT M-30 91 0:58:30/171. 02:02 5:03:22/199. 02:23 4:20:10/834. 10:26:27
369 1285 Rebel Christian City Triathlon Club AUT M-40 65 1:07:40/605. 04:15 5:28:24/703. 02:41 3:43:29/295. 10:26:31
370 1167 Biesmans Stefan Triathlonclub Maasm BEL M-30 92 0:53:12/46. 03:07 5:21:34/544. 04:47 4:03:52/591. 10:26:34
371 439 Hirnschall Horst Tulln AUT M-40 66 1:17:51/1367 06:27 5:17:07/454. 05:18 3:39:50/242. 10:26:35
372 1126 Bacher Hans-Jürgen, Di LC Dachtein Tauern AUT M-30 93 1:09:05/729. 03:55 5:30:23/758. 02:40 3:40:31/248. 10:26:36
373 1238 Denifle Michael Tri Team Bludenz AUT M-30 94 1:04:38/439. 04:45 5:19:35/504. 02:38 3:55:05/463. 10:26:42
374 1629 Pfeifenberger Johannes WSV Bad Hofgastein AUT M-35 93 1:05:35/487. 02:55 5:08:36/286. 02:53 4:06:55/630. 10:26:56
375 908 Rothgang Heidi Rückenwind Tri Geck GER W-30 2 1:08:41/698. 03:06 5:16:42/436. 03:02 3:55:24/465. 10:26:56
376 1712 Andres Hartmut WSF Zweibrücken GER M-50 5 1:06:06/517. 02:34 5:25:49/638. 03:09 3:49:22/380. 10:27:02
377 1923 Menozzi Fabrizio Tri Cremona Stradiv ITA M-30 95 1:09:48/776. 05:43 5:25:41/634. 04:15 3:41:47/271. 10:27:15
378 230 Schaar Christian 1. TTC Raika Innsbr AUT M-45 20 1:06:16/531. 05:58 5:23:37/594. 03:45 3:47:39/346. 10:27:16
379 2072 Fritsch Alex TSG Reutlingen GER M-25 47 1:03:10/362. 04:39 5:18:15/483. 04:23 3:57:12/495. 10:27:42
380 2076 Bartusch Jörn TV Fürstenwalde GER M-35 94 1:10:27/844. 04:47 5:22:44/571. 04:03 3:45:51/325. 10:27:55
381 1696 Torbidone David Tribike ITA M-30 96 1:15:37/1249 07:33 5:09:05/294. 04:44 3:51:00/407. 10:28:02
382 530 Ebner Christof, Dr. Tri Runners Baden AUT M-40 67 1:01:41/296. 04:22 5:27:24/681. 05:43 3:49:06/375. 10:28:18
383 445 Pratscher Johann 1.FC Donald AUT M-25 48 1:07:47/618. 03:59 5:31:44/791. 03:23 3:41:29/264. 10:28:24
384 2018 Orrieri Mauro Steel Triathlon Ber ITA M-40 68 1:02:37/330. 04:48 5:27:14/677. 04:16 3:49:42/386. 10:28:38
385 1721 Streiter Ute 1. TTC Raika Innsbr AUT W-30 3 1:06:42/550. 03:33 5:31:39/788. 03:17 3:43:34/296. 10:28:48
386 1117 Marostica Paolo Canottieai Ticino T ITA M-40 69 1:00:17/238. 07:41 5:11:40/348. 03:25 4:06:05/622. 10:29:09
387 465 Jarnig Hans-Peter SC Hermagor AUT M-30 97 1:17:52/1370 05:40 5:12:29/364. 04:21 3:48:47/368. 10:29:10
388 791 Anderson Edward, Dr Cambridge Triathlon GBR M-30 98 0:58:45/184. 04:36 5:29:02/726. 05:07 3:51:39/413. 10:29:10
389 516 Fallent Gerald OEAMTC Hrinkow Stey AUT M-40 70 1:13:10/1078 03:47 5:01:24/176. 02:12 4:08:44/660. 10:29:18
390 895 Dorn Uwe SV Handwerk Leipzig GER M-40 71 1:13:04/1070 03:54 5:40:11/967. 05:15 3:26:53/103. 10:29:20
391 38 Fischer Stefan ASV Köln Triathlon GER M-40 72 1:13:19/1090 04:05 5:12:58/369. 03:22 3:55:39/468. 10:29:25
392 143 Johnson Simon Oxford Tri GBR M-35 95 0:59:37/207. 03:52 5:25:33/632. 06:48 3:53:49/447. 10:29:42
393 1873 Melchior Sébastien, Magus King Triteamwallis BEL M-25 49 0:55:46/92. 02:43 5:09:35/308. 03:15 4:18:49/812. 10:30:10
394 1186 Finlay Francois Cape Town RSA M-35 96 0:56:01/105. 03:38 5:19:41/507. 04:38 4:06:13/624. 10:30:12
395 1180 Delea Marc Ilford Ac Tri GBR M-40 73 1:07:34/597. 04:34 5:28:43/715. 03:58 3:45:30/321. 10:30:21
396 752 Pinsach-Palahi Marc Girona ESP M-25 50 1:10:51/884. 03:42 5:19:48/511. 09:18 3:46:41/335. 10:30:21
397 1228 Porter Alex Army Triathlon Asso GBR M-30 99 1:10:54/891. 03:30 5:16:23/428. 03:15 3:56:20/480. 10:30:23
398 1552 Tong Andrew Ful On Tri AUS M-35 97 1:06:44/553. 05:05 5:17:04/451. 04:49 3:56:45/489. 10:30:29
399 724 Schiller Alexander Vfl Sindelfingen Tr GER M-35 98 0:55:03/69. 03:28 5:36:19/892. 04:03 3:51:50/417. 10:30:44
400 1836 Groinig Harald HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-35 99 1:10:10/810. 03:56 5:25:29/631. 02:44 3:48:28/364. 10:30:49
401 1200 Oberleithner Michael Sport Control Team AUT M-35 100 1:04:41/440. 06:35 5:14:44/401. 04:12 4:00:38/550. 10:30:51
402 1872 Toledo-Delgado Jose-Andres, Sr 202 Triatlon ESP M-30 100 1:13:29/1103 04:53 5:09:08/296. 03:56 3:59:30/526. 10:30:58
403 626 Kuehne Rene PSV Blau Gelb Frank GER M-35 101 1:08:28/672. 05:59 5:28:04/697. 07:20 3:41:11/261. 10:31:05
404 1852 Pfeifer Markus TC Chaos Viernheim GER M-35 102 0:58:47/186. 02:17 5:16:47/440. 03:56 4:09:18/674. 10:31:06
405 1984 Greis Volker Dlrg Dellwig GER M-30 101 1:16:19/1283 06:40 5:13:38/377. 04:20 3:50:23/398. 10:31:21
406 364 Puchinger Moritz Wien AUT M-25 51 1:03:09/360. 04:13 5:32:26/806. 03:41 3:48:05/358. 10:31:36
407 1420 Kremer Siegfried FC Dörlesberg GER M-40 74 1:05:08/469. 03:15 5:19:56/516. 03:04 4:00:17/541. 10:31:42
408 1537 Wimmer Bernhard ALC Wels AUT M-35 103 1:10:50/883. 02:48 5:10:13/319. 03:07 4:04:45/598. 10:31:45
409 1780 Lachinger Wolfgang Laakirchen AUT M-35 104 1:33:22/1850 05:15 5:11:32/343. 05:16 3:36:22/215. 10:31:49
410 37 Liska Günter Ceo AUT M-40 75 1:08:44/701. 03:23 5:24:51/618. 03:12 3:51:43/415. 10:31:56
411 876 Weichselbaum Gerhard ATSV Tri Ternitz AUT M-40 76 1:13:47/1126 03:14 5:07:26/263. 02:44 4:04:50/600. 10:32:02
412 337 Schultz Brian Arden USA M-35 105 0:57:50/144. 03:25 5:18:13/480. 02:25 4:10:43/692. 10:32:37
413 160 Mangl Richard Barfly Tri Team AUT M-40 77 1:14:24/1168 03:02 5:13:53/384. 02:56 3:58:27/516. 10:32:45
414 1739 Schwarz Friedrich ATSV Tri Ternitz AUT M-40 78 1:10:40/862. 05:19 5:26:58/669. 04:39 3:45:15/320. 10:32:54
415 1378 Kauler Bernhard Sv05 Würzburg GER M-35 106 1:01:25/281. 03:12 5:31:11/777. 03:56 3:53:15/436. 10:33:02
416 1728 Kaufmann Alexander-S. Dav Röthenbach GER M-35 107 1:08:58/719. 03:41 5:35:37/876. 02:51 3:41:55/273. 10:33:03
417 374 Doujak Kurt Klagenfurt AUT M-50 6 1:16:54/1314 07:07 5:11:50/353. 04:11 3:53:05/434. 10:33:09
418 1044 Oroszlan Johann HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-50 7 1:26:45/1722 05:33 5:11:16/339. 02:41 3:47:03/338. 10:33:19
419 1761 Knoll Gottfried Gadys Running Team AUT M-45 21 1:32:49/1840 06:50 5:23:23/587. 06:52 3:23:35/76. 10:33:31
420 339 Thompson David, Dr Team Outrageous GBR M-35 108 1:11:06/908. 06:14 5:29:25/737. 03:50 3:42:58/288. 10:33:35
421 485 Gerundini Anthony Lincoln Tri GBR M-35 109 1:17:15/1336 07:07 5:14:39/396. 03:43 3:50:51/404. 10:33:36
422 1447 Javier Alonso-Bienzobas, Javi C T Manresa ESP M-30 102 1:06:52/559. 03:25 5:39:55/964. 02:56 3:40:27/247. 10:33:37
423 1224 Glasl Roman Tri Team Hallein AUT M-30 103 1:10:31/850. 05:25 5:06:20/250. 04:04 4:07:15/637. 10:33:37
424 1409 Schäfer Gunnar TT Uni Bw Hamburg GER M-40 79 1:00:31/248. 06:21 5:24:42/615. 04:55 3:57:11/494. 10:33:41
425 727 Thörnqvist Sören Skövde Triclub SWE M-35 110 1:24:56/1671 06:27 5:41:39/995. 05:00 3:15:37/44. 10:33:41
426 495 Reininger Markus Wien AUT M-30 104 1:11:58/970. 04:52 5:23:35/593. 02:52 3:50:26/399. 10:33:44
427 1355 Schmidthals Robert Team K55 GER M-35 111 1:10:49/879. 04:50 5:20:58/530. 03:39 3:53:33/442. 10:33:52
428 2149 Habit Thomas Stefflhof Adventure AUT M-30 105 1:20:06/1488 07:44 5:11:08/335. 04:25 3:50:28/400. 10:33:54
429 1896 Faedo Claudio Ironbiella ITA M-40 80 1:00:41/254. 06:04 5:28:23/702. 04:35 3:54:13/454. 10:33:58
430 1301 Langhendries Xavier Etchievres BEL M-45 22 1:21:10/1539 03:57 5:33:54/845. 03:33 3:31:25/158. 10:34:01
431 1131 Re Andrea Canottieai Ticino T ITA M-40 81 1:09:40/764. 04:05 5:27:06/672. 03:34 3:49:36/383. 10:34:02
432 637 Kennedy Todd Atlanta USA M-30 106 0:59:19/192. 03:23 5:36:31/898. 02:40 3:52:13/423. 10:34:07
433 595 Kohberger Achim Ssg Reutlingen/Tübi GER M-18 12 0:52:09/30. 03:00 5:13:51/382. 04:25 4:20:44/844. 10:34:10
434 822 Villa Mirco Triathlon Team Bria ITA M-40 82 1:25:37/1694 06:31 5:19:03/493. 03:43 3:39:16/237. 10:34:12
435 1453 Granai Monnalisa Team Marbleman Carr ITA W-25 5 0:55:22/80. 03:59 5:34:35/865. 05:22 3:55:12/464. 10:34:31
436 692 Walker Paul Tri Uri SUI M-50 8 1:20:48/1525 04:06 5:01:23/175. 04:59 4:03:15/577. 10:34:33
437 1626 Zasche Matthias Triathlon Vfl Komme GER M-40 83 1:05:29/484. 03:14 5:30:15/755. 04:31 3:51:10/408. 10:34:41
438 1002 Denele Vincent, Monsieur Tri Ckb FRA M-35 112 0:53:18/52. 04:20 5:29:33/740. 04:12 4:03:25/581. 10:34:51
439 1032 Krichbaum Peter SG Arheiligen GER M-45 23 1:12:09/992. 05:32 5:23:05/579. 03:55 3:50:11/395. 10:34:54
440 360 Riedel Bernhard SV Sterkrade Nord GER M-35 113 1:11:24/927. 04:45 5:27:47/691. 02:39 3:48:22/361. 10:35:00
441 738 Watteeuw Carl Triatlon Team Brugg BEL M-35 114 1:01:05/266. 04:29 5:26:18/655. 02:46 4:00:31/547. 10:35:12
442 712 Bartlmä-Rainer Annja ASV Triathlon Hochp ITA W-35 1 1:07:59/632. 04:29 5:46:24/1095 03:19 3:33:09/179. 10:35:22
443 993 Yarde Shirley Radstock GBR W-45 1 1:01:38/291. 02:52 5:32:29/807. 04:40 3:53:49/446. 10:35:29
444 1529 Moeser Michaela TSV Mainburg GER W-35 2 1:15:44/1253 03:39 5:27:06/673. 03:14 3:45:44/324. 10:35:29
445 627 Bonaria Alessandro Mörschwil ITA M-25 52 1:08:09/645. 10:06 5:23:00/577. 08:13 3:46:07/331. 10:35:38
446 793 Procter Ed Leicester Triathlon GBR M-30 107 1:03:35/392. 04:42 5:28:16/701. 05:06 3:53:59/452. 10:35:41
447 411 Frowein Tino Ltf Köllertal GER M-40 84 1:16:48/1308 04:45 5:25:56/642. 05:59 3:42:22/278. 10:35:53
448 1897 Hundal Stephen Coventry Triathlete GBR M-35 115 1:29:37/1776 06:08 5:14:44/402. 04:40 3:40:44/255. 10:35:55
449 1623 Hoelzl Robert Tri Team Hallein AUT M-40 85 1:04:33/432. 04:00 5:09:30/306. 02:52 4:15:01/769. 10:35:57
450 1085 Kleemann Ralf Tri Team Steinfurt GER M-40 86 1:07:41/606. 04:25 5:19:05/494. 04:13 4:00:33/548. 10:35:59
451 1858 Celletti Alberto Beriv Triathlon Reg ITA M-40 87 1:13:12/1082 06:16 5:14:57/408. 03:24 3:58:12/509. 10:36:01
452 460 Haberl Andreas Seewalchen AUT M-40 88 1:12:47/1048 05:20 5:34:07/855. 04:27 3:39:27/239. 10:36:10
453 105 Fäh Beat Ssf Bonn Triathlon SUI M-50 9 1:20:30/1514 03:25 5:09:20/299. 04:05 3:58:56/520. 10:36:17
454 689 Godenrath Jens TC Meter GER M-35 116 1:12:23/1008 04:49 5:15:33/417. 03:11 4:00:27/546. 10:36:26
455 1990 Ehrlich Klaus Sportunion Klagenfu AUT M-35 117 1:07:08/575. 05:20 5:12:07/357. 07:14 4:04:38/596. 10:36:29
456 2071 Doyle Declan Richmond, Surrey IRL M-30 108 1:10:49/881. 08:24 5:22:56/575. 05:46 3:48:32/366. 10:36:30
457 358 Jetter Oliver Sportvorort.Com GER M-30 109 1:02:26/317. 05:55 5:25:20/628. 03:07 3:59:57/534. 10:36:46
458 1921 O-Brien Neil Dublin IRL M-30 110 1:02:35/327. 05:21 5:43:44/1038 04:40 3:40:36/251. 10:36:58
459 1829 Cecchetti Claudio A.R.C. Triathlon Bu ITA M-30 111 1:14:12/1157 05:04 5:22:35/569. 03:20 3:51:51/420. 10:37:04
460 1545 Draschwandtner Andreas Tri Team Hallein AUT M-18 13 1:15:12/1228 03:14 5:19:29/499. 03:17 3:56:00/473. 10:37:13
461 1513 Menapace Marco Triathlon Alto Adig ITA M-35 118 1:23:59/1639 04:29 5:23:04/578. 05:05 3:40:37/252. 10:37:16
462 1211 Grilz Bernhard KRR Triathlon AUT M-40 89 0:59:23/196. 03:11 5:23:13/582. 02:56 4:08:38/657. 10:37:22
463 844 Beary David Limerick Triathlon  IRL M-35 119 1:11:55/967. 04:41 5:30:26/759. 05:45 3:44:36/306. 10:37:24
464 911 Wullink Jan Tct Enschede NED M-35 120 1:06:53/560. 05:17 5:11:34/344. 05:40 4:08:04/649. 10:37:30
465 1176 Marcenta Luca Padova Triathlon ITA M-35 121 1:05:04/463. 03:22 5:31:54/795. 02:51 3:54:40/459. 10:37:53
466 1346 Grabner Manfred Wien AUT M-35 122 1:12:04/984. 06:37 5:19:03/492. 03:42 3:56:31/485. 10:38:00
467 954 Vaernewyck Lode Wtdt BEL M-30 112 0:53:40/57. 02:40 5:01:29/177. 03:46 4:36:29/1063 10:38:07
468 1083 Fuhs Ronny Scw Triathlon Münch GER M-30 113 1:01:29/284. 03:31 5:26:56/667. 02:58 4:03:17/578. 10:38:14
469 1706 Harris Robin Barracuda Triathlon GBR M-45 24 1:13:56/1139 04:46 5:28:00/695. 03:43 3:47:59/357. 10:38:26
470 1671 Bennett Doctor, Sean Barracuda Triathlon GBR M-45 25 1:07:07/574. 03:06 5:25:19/627. 03:03 3:59:50/532. 10:38:26
471 1254 Preusch Sigrid Vfl Pfullingen 1862 GER W-45 2 1:02:01/307. 03:22 5:28:58/723. 03:56 4:00:15/540. 10:38:34
472 2077 Vicentini Davide Triathlon Finisher  ITA M-30 114 1:04:04/412. 05:26 5:24:03/600. 05:29 3:59:40/528. 10:38:43
473 1051 Choumane Samir SV Handwerk Leipzig GER M-40 90 1:14:09/1153 02:54 5:26:09/650. 02:35 3:52:56/433. 10:38:46
474 825 Bedworth Paul Wolverhampton GBR M-40 91 1:07:45/613. 05:11 5:07:35/271. 03:57 4:14:18/758. 10:38:49
475 1461 Kock Andre Kiel GER M-30 115 1:08:38/690. 04:50 5:29:57/750. 05:22 3:50:05/393. 10:38:54
476 1747 Braund Steve Barracuda Triathlon GBR M-50 10 1:27:49/1739 03:30 5:27:37/687. 04:05 3:35:55/210. 10:38:58
477 2165 Unterberger Markus Schlosscafe Unterbe AUT M-25 53 1:17:41/1358 04:59 5:24:09/603. 04:48 3:47:28/343. 10:39:07
478 1370 Schwaiger Hermann TV Zell am See AUT M-25 54 0:58:26/167. 02:04 5:05:27/238. 02:15 4:30:58/985. 10:39:12
479 39 Solomon Mark Lancashire GBR M-30 116 1:02:51/346. 02:52 5:17:48/469. 04:26 4:11:18/700. 10:39:16
480 259 Barbany-Cahiz Jordi Bonasport ESP M-40 92 1:17:55/1376 04:17 5:29:10/730. 03:09 3:44:48/312. 10:39:21
481 546 Swoboda Harald Tri Runners Baden AUT M-40 93 0:58:12/158. 02:56 5:32:21/803. 02:41 4:03:21/579. 10:39:33
482 1512 Menapace Sandro Triathlon Alto Adig ITA M-40 94 1:21:14/1544 05:13 5:21:22/539. 03:16 3:48:31/365. 10:39:38
483 2136 Oberrauner Herwig ASKÖ Villach AUT M-35 123 1:17:55/1374 04:11 5:01:37/180. 03:51 4:12:16/717. 10:39:52
484 927 Lombardo Francesco Iron Team Palermo ITA M-35 124 0:58:43/183. 03:24 5:40:46/974. 06:25 3:50:36/401. 10:39:56
485 2134 Cotrufo Sebastiano U.C. Sangiulianese ITA M-45 26 1:07:44/612. 04:50 5:28:43/713. 03:50 3:54:49/461. 10:39:58
486 2131 Catufi Fabio U.C. Sangiulianese ITA M-40 95 1:10:57/894. 03:55 5:31:33/785. 04:05 3:49:26/382. 10:39:58
487 1606 Kaukal Peter Tri Runners Baden AUT M-25 55 1:06:34/544. 03:30 5:17:43/467. 02:52 4:09:19/675. 10:40:00
488 846 O-Rahilly David Limerick Triathlon  IRL M-25 56 0:59:48/215. 03:09 5:32:49/816. 03:19 4:01:26/559. 10:40:32
489 606 Tilley Brian Brat Triathlon Club GBR M-40 96 1:09:06/733. 07:20 5:38:53/943. 04:23 3:40:51/257. 10:40:35
490 686 König Janet Ssf Bonn Triathlon GER W-30 4 1:05:13/472. 02:14 5:17:16/461. 03:09 4:12:43/729. 10:40:37
491 598 Jochum Markus, Dr. Urc Sport Okay AUT M-50 11 1:11:29/933. 06:09 5:23:35/592. 05:07 3:54:16/455. 10:40:39
492 1194 Zechner Harald USC Stadtwerke Trof AUT M-25 57 1:19:29/1466 05:04 5:16:50/442. 03:07 3:56:09/476. 10:40:41
493 2175 Roth Marcus Post SV AUT M-25 58 1:05:57/500. 05:22 5:13:35/376. 04:26 4:11:20/702. 10:40:42
494 1140 Nothdurfter Manfred HSV Sektion Triathl AUT M-40 97 1:08:41/697. 04:58 5:11:44/349. 04:17 4:11:09/697. 10:40:51
495 1980 Waeyenberge Peter LTC Lokeren Triathl BEL M-40 98 1:08:38/691. 08:30 5:07:30/268. 04:59 4:11:14/699. 10:40:52
496 734 Richards Philip Oxford GBR M-45 27 1:03:23/376. 03:16 5:20:35/523. 03:31 4:10:07/684. 10:40:53
497 679 Bothwell Karen 3 D Tri Ireland IRL W-25 6 1:07:41/607. 03:36 5:36:26/896. 04:23 3:48:48/369. 10:40:57
498 2086 Bastl Werner KSV Triathlon AUT M-30 117 1:02:37/331. 03:05 4:56:53/103. 02:50 4:35:32/1044 10:40:58
499 873 Markus Böhler Tri Team Lustenau AUT M-25 59 1:02:26/315. 02:27 5:09:45/311. 02:36 4:23:55/897. 10:41:11
500 1065 Hohensinger Werner FC Sauzipf Stainz AUT M-40 99 1:12:03/981. 07:45 5:30:37/765. 07:49 3:43:00/289. 10:41:14
501 583 Anzenhofer Matthias Dietramszell GER M-25 60 1:12:42/1040 04:42 5:22:03/554. 03:12 3:58:38/517. 10:41:19
502 957 Uhl Renee Triathlonverein Dre GER M-35 125 1:13:03/1068 04:52 5:10:33/321. 04:18 4:08:34/656. 10:41:21
503 1951 Mahler Jens Ironman Team Leipzi GER M-35 126 1:00:10/236. 04:46 4:56:51/102. 04:55 4:35:08/1039 10:41:51
504 1096 Engel Jürgen TSV Neuhaus GER M-35 127 1:08:05/641. 05:15 5:20:56/529. 04:02 4:03:51/589. 10:42:11
505 970 Brugger Andreas, Dr. RC Figaro Sparkasse AUT M-40 100 1:15:31/1247 04:12 5:38:57/944. 04:53 3:38:46/234. 10:42:20
506 1006 Nothacker Herbert SG Stern Sindelfing GER M-50 12 1:23:48/1636 06:13 5:35:34/874. 03:05 3:33:41/188. 10:42:22
507 1714 Dunnery Christine SBR USA W-35 3 1:03:28/383. 02:54 5:35:50/881. 04:09 3:56:09/475. 10:42:32
508 1196 Simeth Thomas Naturfreunde Wals AUT M-35 128 1:06:13/528. 07:38 5:33:12/826. 08:23 3:47:07/339. 10:42:35
509 1530 Peeters Benny Aatt BEL M-30 118 1:09:10/738. 03:09 5:07:58/277. 03:18 4:19:02/817. 10:42:39
510 683 Ryan Fergus 3 D Tri Ireland IRL M-30 119 1:10:17/821. 05:09 5:11:17/340. 03:51 4:12:03/712. 10:42:40
511 1970 Macvicker Simon Wenlock Olympians T GBR M-40 101 1:06:46/554. 03:04 5:22:46/572. 04:38 4:05:44/613. 10:43:01
512 1271 Danetzky Gerhard Mbr 2radchaoten.Com AUT M-40 102 1:17:32/1348 04:18 5:04:06/213. 04:39 4:12:40/727. 10:43:16
513 1121 Frühwirth Marcel, Dr. Union Tri Team Graz AUT M-30 120 1:08:43/700. 03:14 5:18:53/490. 04:17 4:08:18/652. 10:43:26
514 821 Hojabri Kurosch, Dr. Multisportverein Ha IRN M-40 103 1:02:49/344. 03:52 5:45:27/1076 03:26 3:47:58/356. 10:43:33
515 1598 Kulac Michael 3 Team Zell AUT M-25 61 1:10:52/888. 03:50 5:28:38/711. 04:15 3:56:11/478. 10:43:48
516 910 Levick John West Yorkshire Poli GBR M-40 104 1:00:45/256. 03:55 5:36:34/899. 03:34 3:59:05/521. 10:43:56
517 1850 Scharff Thomas USC Kiel GER M-40 105 1:05:51/495. 04:42 5:41:14/984. 04:12 3:48:05/358. 10:44:06
518 2054 Hartenberger Andreas LC Altis Krappfeld AUT M-30 121 1:25:09/1681 07:58 5:25:08/622. 04:42 3:41:21/262. 10:44:20
519 415 Parfitt James East Grinstead Tria GBR M-35 129 1:01:20/274. 06:17 5:23:15/584. 04:33 4:09:09/670. 10:44:36
520 1565 Niedre Immo TG Viktoria Augsbur GER M-40 106 1:11:10/913. 04:34 5:15:00/411. 03:58 4:10:00/680. 10:44:44
521 1310 Schwarz Johann Full Sport Naturafi ITA M-25 62 1:19:52/1478 06:43 5:28:43/713. 06:11 3:43:15/290. 10:44:46
522 248 Wallisch Christian Tri Team Chaos AUT M-30 122 1:20:05/1487 03:36 5:26:06/646. 02:50 3:52:12/422. 10:44:50
523 572 Beham Christian Ried im Innkreis AUT M-25 63 1:17:41/1360 03:22 5:28:51/719. 03:07 3:51:50/418. 10:44:54
524 175 Jaberg Thomas Dream Team Täuffele SUI M-35 130 0:56:35/113. 03:43 5:03:39/204. 04:13 4:36:46/1067 10:44:58
525 1730 Stämpfli Bernhard Oberwil Bl SUI M-35 131 1:20:16/1499 05:50 5:30:17/757. 04:58 3:43:36/298. 10:45:00
526 699 Sulpizio J.P. Golden Gate Triathl USA M-40 107 1:09:30/758. 05:04 5:29:17/734. 02:57 3:58:23/515. 10:45:13
527 888 Skora Michael-Sebastian No Limits Berlin GER M-30 123 1:12:47/1047 03:44 5:12:23/361. 03:11 4:13:50/749. 10:45:57
528 1900 Kleewein Günther, Ing. Villach AUT M-40 108 1:08:27/670. 10:30 5:21:42/547. 05:12 4:00:18/542. 10:46:11
529 2080 De-Preville Augustin Rouen Triathlon FRA M-25 64 1:02:34/325. 05:10 5:51:53/1199 04:40 3:41:54/272. 10:46:12
530 1151 Wagstaff David Pactrac GBR M-40 109 1:03:51/404. 07:07 5:16:43/438. 07:04 4:11:42/706. 10:46:29
531 338 Tschöscher Richard HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-35 132 1:05:50/494. 04:21 5:32:31/808. 03:25 4:00:23/544. 10:46:32
532 1837 Müller Manfred HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-40 110 1:08:48/707. 03:10 5:14:51/403. 04:28 4:15:15/772. 10:46:35
533 1719 Schiöberg Kjell Laufwerk Hamburg Bi GER M-25 65 1:07:54/624. 03:14 5:15:36/418. 02:06 4:17:48/801. 10:46:39
534 1191 Ponholzer Hubert Triathlonverein Zel AUT M-40 111 1:06:03/512. 04:47 5:28:29/706. 05:23 4:01:57/563. 10:46:39
535 1187 Rehrl Manfred Triteamhallein AUT M-40 112 1:12:56/1060 03:31 5:25:35/633. 04:53 3:59:51/533. 10:46:48
536 2040 Oettel Martin Hsg Uni Greifswald GER M-18 14 1:13:13/1083 03:49 5:25:46/636. 03:09 4:00:55/554. 10:46:54
537 384 Jager Tony San Carlos, CA AUT M-40 113 1:06:31/540. 05:42 5:21:34/543. 06:18 4:06:52/629. 10:46:59
538 1064 Meek Jon Prison Service Tri/ GBR M-40 114 1:08:15/652. 03:22 5:13:08/372. 03:08 4:19:06/820. 10:47:01
539 755 Bleibinger Florian TSV Waging GER M-18 15 0:58:18/162. 04:26 5:14:43/400. 04:11 4:25:22/914. 10:47:03
540 690 Scharf Ilka SC Dhfk Leipzig GER W-25 7 0:58:34/177. 02:39 5:55:04/1250 03:06 3:47:42/347. 10:47:07
541 587 Szobek Jürgen Tri Runners Baden AUT M-25 66 1:11:19/918. 03:39 5:11:12/337. 03:55 4:17:13/794. 10:47:20
542 2045 Hinterberger Elke HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT W-30 5 1:12:37/1034 04:32 5:39:23/954. 05:17 3:45:32/322. 10:47:23
543 422 Blaffert Uwe Tri2000.De Lamperth GER M-30 124 1:06:00/505. 04:21 5:39:51/961. 02:50 3:54:34/457. 10:47:38
544 913 Mineo Kevin Sw19 Tri in London USA M-30 125 1:02:33/324. 03:58 5:29:59/751. 06:26 4:04:53/602. 10:47:51
545 1383 Seigmann Roman Salzburg AUT M-30 126 1:03:54/407. 06:46 5:30:07/753. 05:04 4:02:02/564. 10:47:56
546 834 Blazquez-Belon Joseba Onati Tri. Taldea ESP M-30 127 1:07:32/595. 05:31 5:26:09/649. 06:12 4:02:49/574. 10:48:15
547 1743 Bayston Alan Barracuda Triathlon GBR M-40 115 1:01:04/265. 03:31 5:27:53/693. 03:04 4:12:44/730. 10:48:18
548 2055 Cristofoli Marcello Cus Udine ITA M-30 128 0:53:11/45. 02:12 5:01:46/184. 03:26 4:47:42/1194 10:48:19
549 1185 Siwik Thomas Tri Team Tratern Ev GER M-30 129 1:00:31/249. 03:45 5:22:24/563. 02:09 4:19:32/826. 10:48:24
550 1042 Deinhart Jürgen SC Bergen GER M-40 116 1:08:14/651. 02:34 5:20:58/531. 03:14 4:13:24/742. 10:48:27
551 535 Barclay Paul Teddington GBR M-40 117 1:03:14/364. 03:46 5:28:59/724. 02:32 4:09:56/679. 10:48:29
552 1538 Kern Gerhard Pöttsching AUT M-45 28 1:19:01/1439 03:49 5:28:46/717. 02:56 3:53:57/451. 10:48:31
553 272 Herunter Johann FC Sauzipf Stainz AUT M-35 133 1:00:55/260. 05:51 5:36:19/893. 05:53 3:59:36/527. 10:48:37
554 1925 Kaserbacher Thomas Scm Team Aktiv AUT M-35 134 1:08:27/671. 06:10 5:28:01/696. 04:00 4:02:20/565. 10:49:00
555 1709 Bookless Thomas Westchester Tri Clu USA M-35 135 1:05:00/460. 04:11 5:39:49/960. 06:52 3:53:06/435. 10:49:01
556 1105 Kaub Bernd ASV Triathlon Landa GER M-35 136 1:09:11/740. 05:39 5:22:17/561. 03:12 4:08:43/659. 10:49:03
557 1433 Marra Luca, Sport Extr Sport Extreme Catan ITA M-25 67 0:56:49/116. 02:46 5:46:29/1098 02:20 4:00:42/552. 10:49:07
558 874 Rae Andy Edinburgh Triathlet SCO M-35 137 1:07:39/603. 04:54 5:11:12/336. 04:13 4:21:10/851. 10:49:10
559 2103 Schwaiger Wolfgang, Dipl.-Ing. Team Sport Nora AUT M-25 68 1:07:33/596. 05:00 5:21:10/535. 04:54 4:10:34/687. 10:49:12
560 775 Vila-Mora Ramon Navas, Barcelona ESP M-35 138 1:05:06/466. 04:20 5:08:09/279. 02:54 4:28:44/958. 10:49:15
561 1627 Kisser Jakob, Mag. / AUT M-25 69 1:10:43/868. 07:21 5:38:05/927. 03:09 3:49:55/390. 10:49:16
562 1831 Schumacher Sabine Trispeed Marienfeld GER W-40 1 1:07:01/567. 04:06 5:36:19/894. 03:59 3:57:53/507. 10:49:21
563 244 Landerl Wolfgang Trirun Linz AUT M-35 139 1:17:55/1375 03:14 5:20:35/522. 03:00 4:04:54/603. 10:49:39
564 1996 Menn Oliver-A. LT Starlight Team E GER M-40 118 0:59:43/209. 01:59 5:05:13/233. 02:42 4:40:09/1100 10:49:48
565 680 Düh Roland Svs Schwechat AUT M-30 130 1:09:17/747. 03:59 5:33:35/836. 02:34 4:00:23/543. 10:49:49
566 133 Dreher Thomas Tri Team Freiburg GER M-40 119 1:07:51/621. 04:34 5:22:09/557. 04:32 4:10:49/693. 10:49:57
567 1256 Seguinaud Pascal Es Nanterre FRA M-35 140 1:07:46/615. 05:24 5:14:38/395. 03:56 4:18:32/808. 10:50:18
568 1710 Frauenkron Heinz-Peter Polizei Duisburg GER M-45 29 1:10:06/800. 05:11 5:40:57/977. 05:24 3:49:19/379. 10:50:58
569 44 Schaffler Gernot Wien AUT M-40 120 1:14:55/1205 02:38 5:33:42/840. 03:12 3:56:31/486. 10:51:02
570 1912 Brooke Richard Hants GBR M-35 141 1:03:37/395. 07:13 5:17:33/465. 05:12 4:17:28/798. 10:51:05
571 1889 Mancuso Mario Triathlon Enna ITA M-35 142 1:11:45/956. 05:25 5:25:54/640. 04:13 4:03:51/590. 10:51:10
572 1011 Madigan Dave Belpark Triathlon C IRL M-50 13 1:08:11/646. 07:06 5:31:24/782. 04:27 4:00:06/536. 10:51:15
573 894 Domoney Christopher Colne Asc GBR M-55 3 1:10:51/885. 03:57 5:47:58/1127 03:40 3:44:54/313. 10:51:22
574 1544 Kogler Norbert Feldkirchen AUT M-25 70 1:08:45/702. 03:31 5:09:01/292. 02:46 4:27:50/947. 10:51:55
575 1827 De-Kanel Rod, Monsieur Team Everson Gonfre FRA M-18 16 0:48:56/8. 02:00 5:04:31/224. 02:38 4:53:48/1266 10:51:55
576 515 Robertson Iain Watford GBR M-40 121 1:08:59/720. 04:11 5:36:46/902. 05:35 3:56:29/483. 10:52:02
577 118 Wallfisch Peter Berufsschule 2 AUT M-25 71 1:03:36/394. 05:24 5:27:26/682. 03:05 4:12:43/728. 10:52:17
578 1241 Seltmann Josef TV Immenstadt GER M-55 4 1:11:38/944. 05:19 5:21:16/537. 03:37 4:10:25/686. 10:52:17
579 1704 Logen Stefan DJK Armada Würselen GER M-18 17 0:58:00/149. 02:45 5:01:53/187. 02:20 4:47:19/1188 10:52:19
580 1135 Röhrs Michael, Dr. Triathlon Heidekrei GER M-40 122 1:10:16/819. 05:42 5:34:04/852. 08:42 3:53:37/444. 10:52:22
581 1305 Pagani Daniele Molinari Triathlon  ITA M-35 143 0:59:31/203. 03:40 5:35:51/883. 02:44 4:10:37/690. 10:52:25
582 577 Krenn Heinz WSV Otterskirchen GER M-40 123 1:00:28/245. 02:56 5:16:30/431. 03:03 4:29:26/970. 10:52:25
583 1658 Schmidt Betina Aarhus 1900 Triathl DEN W-30 6 1:04:14/418. 03:12 5:44:17/1056 04:09 3:56:32/487. 10:52:25
584 1665 Luis-Gonzalez Enrique 220 Triathlon ESP M-30 131 1:12:55/1058 04:42 5:25:52/639. 03:35 4:05:21/608. 10:52:26
585 1564 Habeck Stefan TSV Feldafing GER M-35 144 1:16:24/1290 04:04 5:05:50/244. 02:56 4:23:31/888. 10:52:46
586 1188 Leeb Gerhard, Mba Sportunion / IBM Kl AUT M-40 124 1:17:51/1369 03:22 5:35:41/877. 02:38 3:53:19/439. 10:52:53
587 1814 Zögl Gerald Urc Spk Renner Lang AUT M-35 145 1:22:32/1594 04:08 5:34:23/862. 02:58 3:48:50/370. 10:52:53
588 1210 Archam Ronald Pöttsching AUT M-35 146 1:13:44/1123 04:29 5:24:43/617. 03:44 4:06:18/625. 10:53:01
589 1204 Thienel Andreas Franken Speed Fight GER M-40 125 1:09:12/742. 03:33 5:19:31/501. 03:31 4:17:19/795. 10:53:08
590 661 Leventer Amir Ayalot Bigband ISR M-30 132 1:14:48/1195 04:16 5:47:02/1108 02:57 3:44:37/308. 10:53:42
591 1195 Perer Andreas Tri Runners Baden AUT M-35 147 0:55:39/86. 04:04 5:26:15/652. 03:15 4:24:33/905. 10:53:48
592 2062 Crossley Steve Hants Police GBR M-40 126 1:00:50/257. 03:52 5:11:47/352. 03:30 4:33:54/1025 10:53:56
593 1476 Carino Kenneth Trujillo Alto USA M-40 127 0:56:30/111. 03:31 5:38:02/925. 07:25 4:08:28/654. 10:53:58
594 1412 Sommer Ulrich ATSV Tri Ternitz GER M-45 30 1:08:53/715. 04:27 5:29:33/740. 05:07 4:05:59/619. 10:54:01
595 1979 Dihsmaier Gunther Eska Skiklub Wels AUT M-60 1 1:15:19/1236 04:38 5:33:06/822. 04:42 3:56:15/479. 10:54:02
596 1596 Feik Marion Sport Control Team AUT W-35 4 1:11:48/961. 03:50 5:39:13/951. 03:12 3:56:00/472. 10:54:04
597 2087 Meier Daniel Winterthur SUI M-30 133 1:16:26/1291 05:45 5:25:43/635. 06:51 3:59:21/525. 10:54:08
598 1867 Howard Ian Farnham Triathlon C GBR M-50 14 1:04:34/434. 05:24 5:28:55/721. 03:04 4:12:17/718. 10:54:16
599 499 Kroll Martin, Doctor Ktk 86 DEN M-40 128 1:12:19/1003 06:10 5:41:04/980. 05:35 3:49:06/376. 10:54:17
600 1997 Mendrok Lars ASV Triathlon Landa GER M-25 72 1:15:02/1212 04:36 5:37:35/919. 03:46 3:53:17/437. 10:54:18
601 459 Steck Florian Tri Team Heuchelber GER M-18 18 0:59:29/200. 03:26 5:31:40/789. 02:47 4:16:55/788. 10:54:19
602 1713 Treven Manuel Beinl Simplon AUT M-18 19 1:11:01/901. 04:34 4:59:58/144. 03:54 4:35:00/1038 10:54:28
603 1539 Beiersdörfer Thomas ASV Triathlon Landa GER M-35 148 1:00:39/253. 03:02 5:24:04/601. 04:02 4:22:57/874. 10:54:47
604 1645 Carbone Gianluca Cnm Triathlon Milan ITA M-35 149 1:15:16/1232 05:13 5:42:49/1021 05:32 3:46:04/330. 10:54:55
605 1351 Haudegond Bertrand Sas Triathlon 37 FRA M-35 150 1:07:23/586. 03:52 5:25:48/637. 03:11 4:14:53/766. 10:55:08
606 1637 Lennartsson Tony Ystad SWE M-35 151 0:48:07/5. 03:22 5:56:40/1282 11:19 3:55:50/470. 10:55:20
607 1055 Brandenburger Peter Www.Neura.At AUT M-30 134 1:10:21/830. 04:54 5:55:34/1260 04:23 3:40:12/245. 10:55:25
608 1666 Poms Manfred KRR Triathlon AUT M-45 31 1:14:25/1169 06:20 5:30:48/767. 03:18 4:00:40/551. 10:55:34
609 43 Pollmeier Holger Hövelhof GER M-35 152 1:04:35/436. 04:32 5:16:54/445. 03:51 4:25:41/919. 10:55:36
610 1575 Koschitzki-Bergmeier Peter Tri Team Dissen GER M-40 129 1:07:02/568. 03:10 5:14:42/399. 03:52 4:26:49/934. 10:55:37
611 763 Große Dirk SG Athletico Büdels GER M-35 153 1:09:28/755. 03:38 5:17:15/459. 02:36 4:22:44/871. 10:55:43
612 952 Kordts Michael Lindau GER M-30 135 1:12:43/1043 06:08 5:28:44/716. 05:33 4:02:35/570. 10:55:44
613 1614 Boxhofer Günther, Di(Fh) Tria Team Nö West AUT M-30 136 1:04:27/428. 04:12 5:23:56/598. 03:33 4:19:46/830. 10:55:56
614 188 Naglich Axel, Dipl.Ing. Kitzbühel AUT M-35 154 1:07:43/611. 04:23 5:16:51/443. 02:46 4:24:18/900. 10:56:03
615 668 Campbell Mark Tri Bandits CAN M-35 155 1:04:14/419. 03:01 5:16:45/439. 02:33 4:29:43/974. 10:56:18
616 1641 Subina-Coll Enric CnmatarÓ ESP M-35 156 1:17:49/1364 04:58 5:33:20/831. 04:17 3:56:02/474. 10:56:27
617 1350 Davies James Pencoed Tri Club WAL M-30 137 0:59:13/191. 04:33 5:30:29/761. 04:00 4:18:13/805. 10:56:30
618 784 Dollinger Josef Tri Team TS Wörgl AUT M-35 157 1:18:12/1395 04:41 5:27:59/694. 04:17 4:01:32/561. 10:56:43
619 2124 Bianconi Simona G.S. Pasta Granarol ITA W-30 7 0:55:46/92. 06:03 6:02:30/1378 03:35 3:48:51/372. 10:56:47
620 2003 Oster Heinrich Hallein AUT M-45 32 1:19:28/1465 04:51 5:26:16/653. 11:23 3:54:49/462. 10:56:48
621 741 Verdianz Wolfram, Dipl. Ing. Pecomo AUT M-50 15 1:08:03/637. 06:33 5:21:31/542. 06:29 4:14:13/757. 10:56:50
622 1673 Sturm Alexander Sport Control Team AUT M-35 158 1:07:49/619. 03:06 5:16:43/437. 02:46 4:26:31/928. 10:56:57
623 1756 Macvicker Helen Leeds And Bradford  GBR W-35 5 1:02:47/342. 02:22 5:37:40/920. 02:22 4:11:55/709. 10:57:07
624 707 Gnos Dani Tri Uri SUI M-30 138 1:18:00/1382 06:21 5:29:09/729. 03:56 3:59:49/531. 10:57:17
625 726 Hellberg Petri Skövde Triclub SWE M-40 130 1:16:37/1300 05:26 5:25:18/626. 04:27 4:05:29/610. 10:57:19
626 1715 Bauer Markus Laface Team Weiden GER M-30 139 1:19:15/1453 06:29 5:23:14/583. 05:36 4:02:45/572. 10:57:21
627 1035 Debenec Bojan TK Ljubljana SLO M-45 33 1:03:36/393. 04:47 5:24:10/604. 04:56 4:20:02/831. 10:57:32
628 2163 Gamper Egon Leuferclub BZ ITA M-40 131 1:03:19/371. 04:47 5:38:33/935. 03:24 4:07:34/644. 10:57:39
629 1791 Slootmaekers Marc Triathlon Club Maas BEL M-45 34 1:05:02/461. 04:50 5:22:25/564. 05:05 4:20:29/839. 10:57:53
630 1540 Aeberhard Bruno By Schneider SUI M-35 159 1:25:36/1693 07:27 5:28:06/698. 04:59 3:51:49/416. 10:57:59
631 1796 Metcalfe Alan Barracuda Triathlon GBR M-40 132 1:06:40/548. 04:13 5:34:12/858. 06:54 4:06:05/621. 10:58:06
632 1391 Dencker Jacob Aalborg Triathlon K DEN M-25 73 1:16:32/1295 03:43 5:08:50/290. 02:35 4:26:31/927. 10:58:13
633 1091 Minichberger Jürgen Steyr AUT M-25 74 1:10:39/858. 05:07 5:31:07/774. 07:06 4:04:22/594. 10:58:23
634 634 Aichstill Markus Tri Team Hallein AUT M-30 140 0:59:46/213. 03:07 5:21:55/549. 04:11 4:29:42/973. 10:58:44
635 1039 Weber Michael Regau AUT M-35 160 1:11:46/958. 06:20 5:37:16/910. 06:00 3:57:39/502. 10:59:04
636 2043 Hafner Herbert, Ing. Post SV AUT M-40 133 1:08:38/689. 05:08 5:48:15/1134 04:49 3:52:31/427. 10:59:23
637 1886 Prior Rainer TC Chaos Viernheim GER M-40 134 1:07:25/589. 04:19 5:17:49/471. 04:45 4:25:11/911. 10:59:32
638 986 Rees Paul Multisport Racing C WAL M-40 135 1:11:57/968. 04:38 5:38:42/937. 05:23 3:58:52/519. 10:59:34
639 614 Köhler Christian Schwimmverein Cobur GER M-25 75 0:57:22/135. 02:42 5:04:49/230. 04:17 4:50:25/1225 10:59:36
640 942 Neureuther Joachim TC Chaos Viernheim GER M-40 136 1:12:14/1000 05:33 5:24:00/599. 04:40 4:13:10/737. 10:59:38
641 380 Fiedler Elfriede KSV Triathlon AUT W-35 6 1:12:01/977. 03:57 5:38:02/926. 02:44 4:02:54/575. 10:59:40
642 388 Frei Godi Tri Devils SUI M-50 16 1:19:29/1467 05:28 5:31:08/775. 04:33 3:59:10/522. 10:59:49
643 169 Baier Burkhard, Dr. Ksc Strausberg GER M-35 161 1:13:04/1069 10:56 5:45:30/1079 05:58 3:44:25/304. 10:59:55
644 594 Strauss Rene HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-30 141 1:12:56/1059 03:40 5:27:04/671. 03:48 4:12:25/722. 10:59:55
645 1875 Grattapaglia Romeo T.D.Asti ITA M-18 20 0:57:55/145. 04:15 5:42:28/1014 06:02 4:09:15/672. 10:59:57
646 2177 Görig Steffen Remstal GER M-35 162 1:12:54/1055 07:39 5:04:20/221. 05:29 4:29:35/971. 10:59:58
647 1553 Czaika Silvia Ssf Bonn GER W-25 8 0:56:02/106. 02:12 5:45:17/1072 03:19 4:13:35/744. 11:00:27
648 806 Taylor Tim Hereford Triathlon  GBR M-45 35 1:14:53/1202 06:23 6:04:49/1407 04:32 3:29:56/138. 11:00:35
649 1884 Estripeau Pascale Triathlon Catalan FRA W-40 2 0:59:44/210. 04:49 5:23:31/590. 04:48 4:27:42/943. 11:00:36
650 1686 Sampson James Barracuda Triathlon GBR M-40 137 1:08:13/649. 04:14 5:22:01/552. 02:37 4:23:30/887. 11:00:37
651 383 Hessian Dominic Total Fitness Notts GBR M-40 138 1:03:31/388. 05:58 5:43:46/1039 04:10 4:03:21/580. 11:00:47
652 462 Cepus Elvis, Dr. Run Inn / Kinetic P CAN M-35 163 1:22:28/1588 03:47 5:34:24/863. 02:44 3:57:41/503. 11:01:06
653 2176 Horner Matthias ASC Truschnitz GER M-40 139 1:14:59/1209 05:40 5:49:31/1159 04:02 3:46:53/337. 11:01:07
654 1324 Famelart Michel E.T. Chievres BEL M-40 140 1:08:53/714. 04:07 5:28:08/699. 03:13 4:16:50/784. 11:01:12
655 433 Sifrar Markus Für Meine Prinzessi AUT M-30 142 1:12:08/989. 04:06 5:17:07/455. 03:21 4:24:32/904. 11:01:15
656 1525 Götzinger Ulrich HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-25 76 1:06:09/522. 04:33 5:19:47/510. 04:43 4:26:19/925. 11:01:33
657 1429 Wangerin Wulf Großbottwar GER M-30 143 1:10:01/792. 06:05 5:22:02/553. 04:39 4:18:46/811. 11:01:34
658 842 Glanzmann Corina Tristar Schaffhause SUI W-30 8 1:06:54/561. 04:47 5:19:22/498. 03:12 4:27:25/940. 11:01:43
659 856 Lechner Christina, Mag. Tri Team Chaos AUT W-35 7 1:14:51/1198 03:32 5:32:56/819. 03:16 4:07:17/638. 11:01:55
660 2024 Breitenhuber Herbert Sportunion Klagenfu AUT M-45 36 1:16:21/1285 05:04 5:25:10/623. 05:29 4:10:03/682. 11:02:08
661 552 Oehlwein Michael Rad Team Kärnten AUT M-30 144 1:11:43/953. 03:58 5:29:42/745. 02:33 4:14:21/761. 11:02:19
662 1274 Jensen Rasmus Aalborg Triathlon K DEN M-30 145 1:06:57/562. 05:56 5:37:28/917. 05:06 4:07:00/632. 11:02:28
663 1762 Vesely Alexander Sportas Tri Team AUT M-30 146 0:56:07/110. 02:44 5:14:58/409. 03:34 4:45:16/1160 11:02:41
664 1543 Düssel Daggi Team Medobs SG Nied GER W-25 9 1:08:31/677. 02:59 5:38:57/945. 02:48 4:09:29/676. 11:02:46
665 1797 Kössler Harald Wien AUT M-35 164 1:10:40/860. 05:24 5:35:31/873. 03:15 4:08:05/650. 11:02:57
666 1813 Peakman Torren Deal Tri GBR M-40 141 1:00:04/231. 03:55 5:51:08/1185 04:10 4:03:45/586. 11:03:03
667 596 Möck Manuel Ssg Reutlingen/Tübi GER M-18 21 0:53:07/38. 02:21 5:29:07/728. 05:06 4:33:22/1019 11:03:05
668 1559 Kralik Johann Union Neulengbach AUT M-35 165 1:11:40/946. 04:26 5:13:03/371. 02:56 4:31:02/987. 11:03:07
669 704 Power John 3 D Tri Ireland IRL M-30 147 1:05:19/476. 04:57 5:36:41/901. 05:33 4:10:49/694. 11:03:20
670 1699 Holfeld Rainer Duisburg GER M-45 37 1:08:34/683. 05:54 5:28:55/720. 04:10 4:15:46/776. 11:03:21
671 870 Sala Gianmarco Tri Uri SUI M-50 17 0:56:48/114. 05:52 5:12:04/356. 05:33 4:43:22/1138 11:03:41
672 1001 Leipold Ralf SV Sterkrade Nord GER M-45 38 1:07:58/631. 04:19 5:18:19/484. 04:22 4:28:47/959. 11:03:46
673 732 Molina Emilio Triatlo Costa Brava ESP M-25 77 1:10:25/839. 03:26 5:27:14/676. 04:16 4:18:32/807. 11:03:54
674 1906 Kupersmith Tara, Ms Westchester Tri Clu USA W-40 3 0:55:36/84. 03:40 5:33:56/848. 07:24 4:23:23/885. 11:04:01
675 1249 Ogrin Peter Graz AUT M-40 142 1:09:42/771. 06:38 5:35:51/884. 04:31 4:07:22/640. 11:04:06
676 1898 Martin Jochen, Di ESV Uttendorf / Mul AUT M-30 148 1:10:22/832. 03:28 5:23:49/596. 03:26 4:23:00/876. 11:04:07
677 1160 Lander Tracey Primera Bournemouth GBR W-40 4 1:13:06/1071 04:29 5:30:07/752. 05:26 4:11:20/701. 11:04:30
678 561 Cotterill Zammie, Ms Brat Triathlon Club GBR W-25 10 1:07:45/614. 04:18 5:29:35/742. 03:25 4:19:32/825. 11:04:37
679 299 Messinger-Walek Margit Trirun Linz AUT W-30 9 1:15:03/1216 04:00 5:40:31/970. 04:54 4:00:13/538. 11:04:43
680 757 Kramer Frank TSV Obergünzburg GER M-30 149 0:57:23/136. 02:50 5:26:45/663. 03:32 4:34:15/1028 11:04:46
681 835 Isasti-Lazcano Arguider Onati Tri. Taldea ESP M-25 78 1:15:53/1261 03:03 5:10:35/323. 03:13 4:32:05/999. 11:04:51
682 2007 Schmid Nikolaus Le Frére AUT M-40 143 1:20:28/1512 04:16 5:43:04/1026 03:27 3:53:39/445. 11:04:55
683 1881 Metlicky Udo Tri Geckos Dortmund GER M-30 150 1:18:12/1397 04:44 5:07:13/260. 03:30 4:31:18/988. 11:05:00
684 144 Jagodzinski Jan, Dr. Chasquis Canda CAN M-55 5 1:14:21/1165 02:54 5:33:55/846. 02:05 4:12:10/715. 11:05:26
685 1452 Mattersberger Michael HSV St.Johann AUT M-40 144 1:09:59/787. 06:23 5:40:05/965. 05:26 4:03:40/585. 11:05:34
686 162 Osborne Sam Kingfisher Triathle GBR M-25 79 0:55:49/99. 02:14 5:41:41/997. 02:52 4:23:08/880. 11:05:46
687 2075 Lucks Thomas SC Dhfk Leipzig GER M-45 39 1:00:18/239. 03:50 5:26:26/658. 04:50 4:30:27/980. 11:05:52
688 419 Wendle Janet Cardiff USA W-40 5 1:09:41/766. 06:31 5:30:35/764. 04:02 4:15:10/770. 11:06:01
689 1992 Anders Maik SV Schinkel 04 Osna GER M-30 151 1:09:14/746. 04:15 5:28:37/709. 03:23 4:20:30/840. 11:06:01
690 1129 Turon-Villa Jordi Barcelona ESP M-35 166 1:09:07/735. 03:30 5:27:46/690. 02:53 4:22:57/873. 11:06:14
691 511 Vallini Sandro Triathlon Alto Adig ITA M-40 145 1:22:40/1604 04:38 5:22:27/565. 02:47 4:13:51/750. 11:06:24
692 1262 Gachignat Philippe, Monsieur Sas Triathlon 37 FRA M-45 40 1:02:28/320. 04:20 5:33:57/849. 04:49 4:21:01/850. 11:06:37
693 1361 Dubuy Gerard Sas Triathlon FRA M-40 146 1:17:54/1372 05:19 5:35:07/867. 05:12 4:03:05/576. 11:06:37
694 1108 Siegel Uwe Scc Berlin GER M-40 147 1:10:12/811. 05:13 5:42:25/1013 03:40 4:05:07/605. 11:06:38
695 1654 Lehrl Wolfgang TSV 1862 Friedberg  GER M-40 148 1:31:51/1816 03:55 5:12:02/354. 04:48 4:14:05/753. 11:06:43
696 1515 Higgins Mark Limerick Triathlon  IRL M-25 80 0:53:06/36. 03:39 5:33:27/834. 06:46 4:29:53/975. 11:06:52
697 420 Ohly Jens Leichlingen GER M-30 152 1:22:51/1614 10:51 5:35:45/879. 05:24 3:52:07/421. 11:07:00
698 1376 Dufrane Gil Endurance Team Chie BEL M-35 167 1:03:32/389. 06:58 5:18:20/485. 07:36 4:30:45/983. 11:07:13
699 1311 Crowet Florence Etchievres BEL W-40 6 1:04:53/448. 03:11 5:39:37/957. 03:59 4:15:32/774. 11:07:13
700 2021 Cantoni Samuele Cantu Como ITA M-18 22 1:00:03/230. 05:13 5:35:29/872. 04:53 4:21:41/856. 11:07:21
701 931 Morche Daniel SC Dhfk Leipzig GER M-30 153 1:12:50/1051 03:00 5:02:11/189. 03:20 4:46:03/1167 11:07:27
702 128 Gruber Peter, Jun. Trirun Linz AUT M-30 154 1:20:41/1520 04:20 5:43:46/1040 04:44 3:53:54/450. 11:07:28
703 389 Arnold Peter Tri Devils SUI M-45 41 1:24:22/1651 05:49 5:25:59/644. 04:27 4:07:04/634. 11:07:43
704 1425 Hudelist Michael Glaniators Klagenfu AUT M-30 155 1:20:53/1528 04:41 5:47:39/1123 03:52 3:50:38/402. 11:07:45
705 1964 Stellner Wolfgang LC Waldviertel AUT M-40 149 1:12:24/1010 03:00 5:43:34/1036 03:01 4:05:48/614. 11:07:48
706 885 Marchesini Mario Udine Triathlon ITA M-40 150 1:27:06/1726 07:00 5:27:50/692. 04:25 4:01:29/560. 11:07:52
707 2155 Unruh Alexander Tri Gekos Dortmund GER M-50 18 1:24:14/1646 04:47 5:42:14/1004 04:01 3:52:37/429. 11:07:55
708 2066 Callegari Christoph Tri Team TS Wörgl AUT M-30 156 1:11:27/930. 06:03 5:47:15/1113 05:31 3:57:43/505. 11:08:01
709 176 Geier Gerald TSV Höchstadt Runni GER M-40 151 0:59:20/194. 05:59 5:45:13/1070 05:04 4:12:30/725. 11:08:09
710 762 Cardu Massimo Mens Sana Triathlon ITA M-30 157 1:09:24/754. 04:54 5:29:20/736. 05:36 4:19:01/816. 11:08:17
711 1541 Kings Theo Ssk Kerpen GER M-50 19 1:16:48/1310 05:34 5:24:08/602. 04:58 4:16:53/787. 11:08:24
712 1364 Aparicio Pedro Club Triatlon Aguav ESP M-40 152 1:06:02/508. 05:52 5:28:47/718. 07:12 4:20:33/841. 11:08:27
713 833 Odriozola-Biain Martin Onati Tri. Taldea ESP M-35 168 1:23:05/1624 08:20 5:32:24/804. 07:08 3:57:31/500. 11:08:29
714 1482 Wurdak Manuel ASKÖ Schachinger Ba AUT M-18 23 1:04:41/441. 03:06 5:35:07/867. 02:48 4:22:49/872. 11:08:32
715 1071 Ochsner Marcus LC Erste Bank AUT M-30 158 1:22:48/1609 04:26 5:40:59/978. 03:35 3:56:55/490. 11:08:45
716 1268 Demurtas Simone Mensana Triathlon ITA M-35 169 0:59:56/221. 03:02 5:03:35/201. 02:27 4:59:55/1338 11:08:57
717 1016 Kneisler Erwin ASV Triathlon Landa GER M-50 20 1:11:02/903. 05:07 5:26:37/661. 03:15 4:23:06/878. 11:09:09
718 677 Riese Andreas SG Athletico Büdels GER M-40 153 1:04:57/456. 03:16 5:17:02/450. 02:54 4:41:45/1119 11:09:56
719 1325 Gedlicka Claudia, Dr. Union Perchtoldsdor AUT W-25 11 1:12:39/1036 02:49 5:52:54/1219 02:14 3:59:20/524. 11:09:59
720 1481 Blaskovic Christian Klagenfurt AUT M-35 170 1:06:10/523. 05:12 5:45:00/1067 04:07 4:09:39/678. 11:10:09
721 526 Ertl Roman Wien AUT M-40 154 1:04:33/433. 04:42 5:45:37/1084 03:26 4:11:54/708. 11:10:14
722 471 Pliessnig Barbara Rslm Asvö/Öamtc Gmü AUT W-25 12 1:17:33/1349 05:02 5:50:58/1180 03:55 3:52:49/432. 11:10:18
723 1174 Scheiter Jens Pulsschlag Erzgebir GER M-40 155 1:07:24/588. 03:40 5:19:37/505. 03:28 4:36:15/1057 11:10:26
724 1148 Armanini Davide A.S. Freezone ITA M-30 159 1:14:33/1177 03:06 5:49:16/1154 03:28 4:00:01/535. 11:10:27
725 1533 Fischer Renate 99ers Mödling Sport AUT W-45 3 1:12:40/1037 07:00 5:36:55/905. 05:19 4:08:34/655. 11:10:30
726 649 Huber Gerhard ATSV Braunau Tri AUT M-30 160 1:11:58/972. 03:46 5:50:22/1172 04:06 4:00:25/545. 11:10:39
727 1959 Jäger Kurt HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-45 42 1:17:35/1352 06:41 5:01:51/186. 08:00 4:36:45/1066 11:10:55
728 2000 Leopolder Andreas Sport Wallmann Kuch AUT M-35 171 1:06:39/546. 02:36 5:18:13/481. 04:09 4:39:17/1089 11:10:56
729 76 Lorber Wolfgang HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-25 81 1:10:06/802. 06:40 5:47:58/1128 04:47 4:01:32/562. 11:11:06
730 223 Hahn Andreas TV Fürstenfeld AUT M-40 156 1:12:26/1015 03:56 5:44:10/1054 03:26 4:07:08/636. 11:11:08
731 27 Mang Gernot Tri Team Lustenau AUT M-35 172 1:10:27/843. 05:52 5:26:28/659. 04:35 4:23:51/896. 11:11:14
732 125 Dabney William Atlanta USA M-50 21 0:53:27/56. 03:31 5:13:16/373. 03:13 4:57:53/1316 11:11:22
733 1446 Petersen Knud-Erik Aalborg Triathlon K DEN M-35 173 1:18:45/1423 03:51 5:28:41/712. 03:16 4:16:53/786. 11:11:28
734 1012 Turné Sabine MTV Stuttgart GER W-40 7 1:32:13/1827 05:31 5:40:56/976. 03:00 3:50:00/391. 11:11:42
735 1577 Schmuck Karlheinz Www.1 2 Tri.Com AUT M-35 174 1:12:36/1029 05:58 5:53:54/1235 03:28 3:55:52/471. 11:11:49
736 1251 Martin Owen Setanta Triathlon C IRL M-30 161 1:06:51/557. 07:02 5:38:16/930. 06:57 4:12:50/732. 11:11:58
737 922 Willnauer Dietmar Tria Team TUS Kaina AUT M-40 157 1:18:15/1405 05:48 5:40:08/966. 03:27 4:04:21/593. 11:12:02
738 490 Holman Paul Blackburn GBR M-35 175 1:09:06/730. 05:47 5:29:06/727. 04:26 4:23:40/893. 11:12:08
739 1278 Krampl Jürgen, Mag. Wien AUT M-25 82 1:03:26/381. 06:54 5:33:15/827. 04:57 4:23:35/892. 11:12:08
740 1320 Panozzo Alberto Triathlon Treviso ITA M-30 162 1:03:49/403. 05:23 5:16:58/447. 05:01 4:41:04/1116 11:12:17
741 1033 Schiffermüller Thomas Hdi SC Roth GER M-35 176 1:08:28/673. 03:46 5:14:29/391. 02:40 4:42:56/1131 11:12:21
742 1615 Biscaro Daniele, Signor Freetime Triathlon ITA M-35 177 1:14:58/1208 07:10 5:27:31/685. 06:53 4:15:51/778. 11:12:24
743 1845 Pleye Heinz-Georg TSVE Bielefeld GER M-45 43 1:11:00/899. 06:22 5:29:26/738. 04:58 4:20:39/843. 11:12:27
744 1463 Ößwein Andreas ASV Triathlon Landa GER M-35 178 1:14:01/1145 04:10 5:25:08/621. 02:44 4:26:31/928. 11:12:36
745 1638 Lorch Friedrich Metzingen GER M-18 24 1:00:21/242. 07:07 5:28:31/708. 04:28 4:32:23/1006 11:12:52
746 881 Koptik Andreas Tri Sport Team Verl GER M-35 179 1:07:54/625. 04:38 5:32:56/820. 04:11 4:23:14/882. 11:12:56
747 2079 Wöls Claus Trirunners Baden AUT M-35 180 1:10:42/865. 06:48 5:38:44/938. 06:13 4:10:42/691. 11:13:11
748 394 Ulrych Christian Strasshof AUT M-35 181 1:13:38/1111 04:36 5:54:13/1236 03:38 3:57:20/497. 11:13:26
749 1649 Goyvaerts Wim Zeno Team BEN M-45 44 1:09:03/725. 06:00 5:28:11/700. 08:16 4:22:21/864. 11:13:52
750 782 Thaler Herbert Dc Bad Häring AUT M-40 158 1:14:00/1143 05:39 5:23:44/595. 04:40 4:25:49/920. 11:13:53
751 1928 Schneider Andreas, Dr. Triathlon Jena E.V. GER M-50 22 0:59:09/190. 05:21 5:37:18/912. 03:07 4:28:56/962. 11:13:54
752 1877 Laure Norbert Post SV Kärnten AUT M-30 163 1:07:58/630. 04:43 5:32:36/813. 02:39 4:26:18/924. 11:14:17
753 2089 Schubert Michael TSV Ottobrunn GER M-35 182 1:08:46/703. 06:22 5:47:48/1125 06:32 4:04:49/599. 11:14:19
754 1202 Leherbauer Gottfried Tri Team Hallein AUT M-35 183 1:19:23/1460 06:10 5:17:14/458. 03:13 4:28:31/951. 11:14:32
755 845 Rabou Jacqueline Tinzjo ESP W-35 8 1:13:55/1136 05:52 5:57:15/1298 06:31 3:51:24/412. 11:14:59
756 1708 Brinkman Rudy TV Triade Zwolle NED M-45 45 1:16:00/1263 07:40 5:47:35/1122 07:14 3:56:30/484. 11:15:01
757 1945 Beckerhinn Matthias Wien AUT M-30 164 1:11:37/942. 05:29 5:31:15/778. 04:28 4:22:16/863. 11:15:07
758 1457 Starck Georg ASV Triathlon Landa GER M-35 184 1:15:04/1217 04:11 5:31:23/781. 03:13 4:21:29/854. 11:15:22
759 1742 Hutterer Manfred TV Fürstenfeld 1 2  AUT M-35 185 1:23:56/1638 04:14 5:35:54/885. 03:55 4:07:25/642. 11:15:25
760 477 Mehtieff Alexander Duisburg GER M-35 186 1:15:41/1251 04:17 5:26:57/668. 05:07 4:23:26/886. 11:15:30
761 898 Fischer Henning Ssf Bonn Triathlon GER M-30 165 1:04:52/447. 03:24 5:16:36/434. 04:45 4:46:01/1166 11:15:39
762 1855 Schaad Gregor Balsthal SUI M-35 187 1:04:59/459. 02:39 5:16:51/444. 04:10 4:46:58/1182 11:15:40
763 1212 Berger Georg, Ing. Edv Systeme Schedin AUT M-30 166 1:10:13/813. 04:46 5:45:36/1082 03:44 4:11:24/703. 11:15:45
764 736 Sosinski Andreas, Ing. 1. TTC Raika Innsbr AUT M-30 167 1:17:17/1338 06:59 5:41:28/991. 04:08 4:05:52/615. 11:15:46
765 1193 Zitzenbacher Alfred LC Aufi U. Owi Spor AUT M-35 188 1:15:16/1234 04:56 6:07:47/1445 04:23 3:43:23/293. 11:15:47
766 657 Jaeschke-Koliwer Thomas Triathlon Club Brem GER M-40 159 1:10:37/855. 06:17 5:42:09/1002 04:37 4:12:17/720. 11:15:59
767 1380 Loschek Daniel München AUT M-25 83 1:13:00/1064 03:42 5:24:21/606. 03:35 4:31:29/990. 11:16:09
768 429 Hancock Tim Leighton Buzzard GBR M-18 25 1:00:07/235. 05:42 5:40:45/973. 04:23 4:25:33/918. 11:16:33
769 674 Fleming Zoe, Miss Leicester Triathlon GBR W-25 13 1:01:07/267. 04:38 6:11:57/1484 06:07 3:52:49/431. 11:16:40
770 1977 Weinländer Reinhold St. Andrä/Lav. AUT M-35 189 1:14:13/1159 04:19 5:46:33/1099 02:46 4:08:48/661. 11:16:42
771 717 Fröhlich Walter Klagenfurt AUT M-40 160 1:13:59/1142 04:11 5:22:54/574. 03:00 4:32:47/1012 11:16:53
772 1189 Kaiser Reinhard Asics Rls Tri Team AUT M-35 190 1:05:28/483. 06:03 5:31:44/792. 04:40 4:29:00/965. 11:16:57
773 518 Schwingenschuh Kurt LC Schwingl Ebensee AUT M-35 191 1:10:00/789. 03:00 5:32:35/811. 02:40 4:28:42/956. 11:16:58
774 294 Kastner Stefan Trialper GER M-40 161 1:08:07/643. 04:28 5:39:09/949. 04:17 4:20:57/849. 11:17:01
775 1588 Zampieri Giuseppe Stratriathlon ITA M-35 192 1:15:51/1260 07:46 5:38:16/931. 06:16 4:08:53/664. 11:17:04
776 1347 Hudelist Stefan Kreuzlingen SUI M-30 168 1:06:07/518. 05:25 5:11:47/351. 03:46 4:50:11/1223 11:17:18
777 215 Buchebner Matthias Blut, Schweiss und  AUT M-25 84 1:13:07/1073 08:45 5:56:22/1276 06:38 3:52:26/425. 11:17:19
778 1678 Schlosser Gerhard Linden AUT M-35 193 1:12:45/1045 05:08 5:22:16/559. 03:35 4:33:36/1022 11:17:22
779 1048 Tuite Paddy 3 D Tri Ireland IRL M-45 46 1:21:17/1548 08:38 6:09:20/1459 06:13 3:31:52/167. 11:17:22
780 1681 Antunez Pedro-Angel Hendaye ESP M-30 169 1:03:09/359. 04:34 5:19:54/514. 05:12 4:44:33/1153 11:17:24
781 1570 Connert Georg, Dipl.Ing. Graz AUT M-25 85 1:12:41/1038 07:01 5:49:10/1151 04:00 4:04:35/595. 11:17:29
782 1826 Hermans Jef Brasschaat Triathlo BEL M-45 47 1:15:00/1211 08:51 5:48:37/1142 06:38 3:58:23/513. 11:17:31
783 1284 Rezek Wolfgang City Triathlon Club AUT M-45 48 1:08:49/708. 05:19 5:47:26/1117 04:03 4:12:06/713. 11:17:45
784 74 Koller Manfred Fehring AUT M-Prof 27 1:18:14/1402 04:46 5:19:43/508. 04:11 4:30:58/986. 11:17:54
785 231 Karnicnik Christina SVS AUT W-18 2 1:22:36/1602 04:00 5:45:37/1083 05:57 3:59:49/530. 11:18:01
786 1667 Langer Reinhard UTTB AUT M-30 170 1:05:17/475. 03:55 5:14:24/389. 02:21 4:52:07/1247 11:18:06
787 2159 Hubner Andreas R4L AUT M-35 194 1:08:21/660. 03:58 5:22:08/555. 03:15 4:40:34/1108 11:18:18
788 620 Schivazappa Andrea, Dr Cus Parma ITA M-40 162 1:11:51/964. 06:20 5:38:32/934. 04:43 4:16:50/785. 11:18:19
789 766 Denk Michael Wien AUT M-30 171 1:30:59/1797 06:03 5:44:06/1051 05:24 3:51:51/419. 11:18:25
790 648 Schmidberger Klaus, Dr. ATSV Braunau Tri AUT M-45 49 1:06:44/552. 05:11 5:54:27/1241 05:38 4:06:38/627. 11:18:39
791 1283 Kalafate Sedik Ssf Bonn GER M-40 163 1:12:38/1035 04:41 5:33:43/841. 03:55 4:23:44/894. 11:18:43
792 1946 Krechler Reinhard Wien AUT M-35 195 1:14:32/1176 06:43 5:43:58/1047 03:38 4:10:04/683. 11:18:57
793 266 Hollaus Franz Triathlonverein Zel AUT M-50 23 1:10:50/882. 03:38 5:11:45/350. 04:56 4:47:57/1199 11:19:06
794 893 Zosel Felix Franken Speed Fight GER M-35 196 1:09:09/737. 04:45 5:14:52/404. 04:00 4:46:46/1177 11:19:34
795 1043 Vedock Kathleen Sierra Vista USA W-30 10 1:01:17/272. 04:42 5:33:24/833. 04:47 4:35:24/1041 11:19:36
796 238 Amtmann Alfred TV Fürstenfeld AUT M-40 164 1:10:06/801. 06:17 5:43:27/1034 04:29 4:15:46/775. 11:20:07
797 1037 Hipfinger Gunther, Dipl.-Ing. SC Gmunden AUT M-35 197 1:21:22/1552 07:00 5:37:25/915. 05:27 4:08:51/662. 11:20:08
798 486 Williams Chris Clevedon GBR M-35 198 1:07:12/577. 07:05 5:52:58/1224 04:39 4:08:24/653. 11:20:20
799 2049 Cibulka Stanislav Ttk Slavia VS Plzen CZE M-45 50 1:17:31/1345 05:51 5:31:52/794. 04:52 4:20:33/842. 11:20:41
800 408 Unfried Erwin Dav Röthenbach GER M-45 51 1:09:10/739. 03:26 5:10:57/332. 04:06 4:53:13/1260 11:20:55
801 1893 Pleunik Robert Feldbach AUT M-30 172 1:27:28/1732 06:43 5:31:08/776. 04:49 4:10:50/695. 11:21:00
802 227 Stöckl Hermann Trisport Erding GER M-25 86 1:06:48/555. 03:45 5:28:58/722. 04:19 4:37:10/1071 11:21:02
803 1578 Vanderswalmen Tony Waregems Triatlon T BEL M-35 199 0:56:06/108. 04:10 5:14:33/392. 04:22 5:02:03/1354 11:21:17
804 1612 Falkner Claudia SV Gallneukirchen T AUT W-35 9 1:14:11/1156 10:07 5:49:12/1152 05:11 4:02:47/573. 11:21:31
805 1094 Mikula Harald Tri Club Baden SUI M-35 200 1:15:48/1256 07:36 5:27:14/675. 08:22 4:22:30/867. 11:21:31
806 1063 Gostick Adrian Vesenaz GBR M-35 201 1:05:39/490. 03:09 5:55:37/1262 02:48 4:14:21/759. 11:21:36
807 645 Clarke Paul Chorley Tri Club GBR M-25 87 1:07:46/616. 06:57 5:46:10/1093 06:03 4:14:44/765. 11:21:42
808 612 Sickl Andrea TC Union Graz AUT W-30 11 1:13:07/1072 04:45 5:45:31/1080 04:44 4:13:38/746. 11:21:46
809 480 Elder Ross London GBR M-25 88 1:11:20/919. 06:56 5:38:23/932. 06:30 4:18:53/814. 11:22:04
810 1907 Warn Karl Surrey Police Triat GBR M-35 202 1:21:59/1573 06:09 6:16:12/1528 05:08 3:32:36/174. 11:22:05
811 1662 Pliessnig Dieter RC Weisses Rößl AUT M-35 203 1:16:39/1301 06:04 5:17:31/464. 03:42 4:38:24/1079 11:22:22
812 972 Kohl Christian X Sport.At AUT M-40 165 1:17:23/1340 05:46 5:42:42/1018 06:00 4:10:35/688. 11:22:26
813 1286 Havlicek Andreas Bisamberger Dorfjug AUT M-18 26 1:06:03/513. 04:03 5:31:16/779. 04:52 4:36:15/1058 11:22:31
814 1418 Jollet éric Triathlon Club Joué FRA M-40 166 1:18:24/1412 08:31 5:56:43/1286 06:10 3:52:48/430. 11:22:38
815 1883 Walter Torsten ASV Köln Triathlon GER M-35 204 1:23:53/1637 03:07 5:04:16/219. 04:53 4:46:30/1174 11:22:41
816 1270 Ranfft Wolfgang Graz AUT M-35 205 1:20:27/1510 05:41 5:45:55/1089 05:24 4:05:15/607. 11:22:43
817 716 Bernardi Marco, Stwm Zirl AUT M-30 173 1:14:16/1160 04:37 5:46:34/1100 04:07 4:13:19/740. 11:22:55
818 1895 Grasser Klement-Josef Wien AUT M-25 89 1:12:46/1046 05:22 5:52:19/1207 03:25 4:09:10/671. 11:23:04
819 948 Deutschmann Reinhold SV Ludwigsburg GER M-50 24 1:16:08/1274 04:10 5:46:50/1103 04:33 4:11:33/704. 11:23:15
820 2027 Kaulmann Karin Powerbärs Rednitzhe GER W-50 1 1:25:54/1702 04:16 5:41:26/988. 03:55 4:07:44/647. 11:23:17
821 654 Stadler Rainer Massagepraxis Stadl AUT M-30 174 1:15:49/1258 04:47 5:23:17/585. 04:02 4:35:27/1043 11:23:23
822 1655 Koch Christoph Bad Saarow GER M-18 27 1:18:56/1434 04:30 5:24:32/611. 06:55 4:28:33/952. 11:23:29
823 463 Dux Ronny Redy Sport Jeans Bo SUI M-25 90 1:03:43/399. 05:20 5:17:16/460. 03:23 4:53:48/1265 11:23:30
824 708 Dogocho Marc Entente Sportive De FRA M-30 175 1:14:45/1192 06:17 5:49:20/1157 06:25 4:06:51/628. 11:23:41
825 597 Neiger Christian, Dr. Wien AUT M-30 176 1:12:48/1049 04:39 5:49:29/1158 02:27 4:14:27/762. 11:23:52
826 662 Ennis Martin Multisport Racing C WAL M-40 167 1:13:51/1131 03:55 5:51:03/1182 05:08 4:10:02/681. 11:24:01
827 1882 Pleye Irene TSVE Bielefeld GER W-45 4 1:22:09/1577 04:48 5:54:41/1245 04:14 3:58:14/510. 11:24:09
828 1854 Martinez-Martinez Jose-Carlos Forum Puerto De Ali ESP M-30 177 1:07:07/573. 05:02 5:39:14/952. 03:39 4:29:09/967. 11:24:13
829 1147 Belcastro Giampaolo Gam Team Brescia ITA M-45 52 1:10:33/851. 05:28 5:34:41/866. 04:34 4:28:56/961. 11:24:14
830 124 Fortin Robert Villach AUT M-35 206 1:12:30/1017 04:49 5:25:59/643. 04:09 4:36:51/1068 11:24:20
831 630 Fuchs Ernö Spuri SC HUN M-35 207 1:03:21/373. 06:37 5:35:26/871. 09:23 4:29:36/972. 11:24:24
832 370 Cehlius Rainer Tri Team TUS Engter GER M-45 53 1:12:25/1013 05:43 5:45:16/1071 04:02 4:17:04/791. 11:24:32
832 418 Kalitzsch Lutz Bergwitz GER M-45 53 1:17:35/1353 04:20 5:35:45/878. 05:25 4:21:25/853. 11:24:32
834 1809 Etzler Manfred SC Zwickl Zwettl AUT M-30 178 1:08:36/686. 05:23 5:47:03/1109 04:55 4:18:35/809. 11:24:33
835 1741 Hintz Nana Sisu Berlin GER W-30 12 1:03:34/391. 03:21 5:54:23/1240 03:44 4:19:35/828. 11:24:39
836 450 Reisner Peter, Dipl.Ing. Fachhochschule Kärn AUT M-25 91 1:13:08/1076 05:22 5:48:20/1138 06:18 4:11:38/705. 11:24:49
837 917 Mccabe Johnny Sétanta Triathlon C IRL M-45 55 1:15:20/1237 04:13 5:30:48/767. 05:30 4:29:08/966. 11:25:01
838 974 O-Shea John Limerick Triathlon  IRL M-40 168 1:22:13/1581 07:41 5:50:43/1177 06:15 3:58:16/511. 11:25:10
839 684 Froschauer Gudrun, Mag. Triteam Hallein AUT W-35 10 1:19:32/1470 08:30 5:41:05/981. 04:18 4:11:44/707. 11:25:11
840 563 Van-Den-Broeck Eduard Cham BEL M-40 169 1:04:07/414. 06:04 5:58:53/1319 03:43 4:12:26/723. 11:25:14
841 191 Lacey Wendy Multisport Racing C WAL W-45 5 1:07:28/591. 05:11 5:54:14/1237 03:54 4:14:27/763. 11:25:16
842 1143 Gronau Michele Udine Triathlon ITA M-25 92 1:10:09/808. 05:03 5:35:46/880. 06:48 4:27:33/942. 11:25:22
843 728 Kalt Thomas TSV Cottbus GER M-40 170 1:29:05/1768 06:01 5:48:35/1140 04:31 3:57:32/501. 11:25:46
844 660 Stoimaier Christian KSV Triathlon AUT M-30 179 1:12:04/983. 04:47 5:53:34/1230 03:36 4:11:58/710. 11:26:00
845 1123 Kanis Michael Kanis und Kanis Rae GER M-40 171 1:15:59/1262 09:24 5:33:07/824. 07:24 4:20:22/837. 11:26:17
846 1511 Menapace Francesco Triathlon Alto Adig ITA M-45 56 1:19:13/1451 07:16 5:39:54/963. 06:34 4:13:27/743. 11:26:25
847 748 Bea Susanne Triathlon Karlsfeld GER W-35 11 1:20:21/1503 03:37 5:42:54/1023 03:57 4:15:47/777. 11:26:38
848 930 Marko Fritz Graz AUT M-40 172 1:26:11/1710 06:33 5:56:05/1269 03:04 3:54:46/460. 11:26:41
849 201 Davis Howard Tri Force GBR M-40 173 1:06:10/524. 06:04 5:44:14/1055 04:51 4:25:24/916. 11:26:46
850 209 Gruber Philipp FC Tisa AUT M-35 208 1:25:05/1676 04:45 5:56:00/1266 02:33 3:58:23/514. 11:26:47
851 568 Hermann Hannes Tri Runners Baden AUT M-30 180 1:09:22/753. 09:23 5:56:17/1274 06:15 4:05:30/611. 11:26:49
852 386 Finch Nicholas Amphibians 2 Triath GBR M-25 93 0:52:42/32. 04:12 5:43:17/1030 06:56 4:39:45/1094 11:26:53
853 915 Mccabe Gerry Setanta Triathlon C IRL M-35 209 1:15:08/1223 04:38 5:30:31/762. 04:58 4:31:40/994. 11:26:57
854 1319 Janosch Emanuel TV Fürstenfeld AUT M-35 210 1:17:14/1335 03:57 5:42:49/1022 02:10 4:20:54/846. 11:27:06
855 1458 Sehnke Peter ATV Hückeswagen GER M-35 211 1:23:06/1625 05:07 5:42:40/1017 04:08 4:12:17/719. 11:27:20
856 1869 Förster Wolfgang, Dipl.-Ing. Tristar Regensburg GER M-35 212 1:12:35/1026 07:35 5:52:36/1210 07:10 4:07:35/645. 11:27:33
857 1141 Holzmann Thomas Team Motorbär AUT M-30 181 1:18:07/1387 04:11 5:17:09/457. 04:02 4:44:02/1146 11:27:33
858 2046 Wintschnig Wolfgang HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-45 57 1:12:57/1061 05:05 5:46:19/1094 04:06 4:19:23/823. 11:27:51
859 46 Hastrup Soren Telesto Group LLC USA M-35 213 1:08:28/674. 03:07 5:25:22/630. 02:47 4:48:06/1202 11:27:53
860 1034 Tuerk Markus Muenchen AUT M-35 214 1:08:08/644. 03:57 5:36:18/891. 04:45 4:34:45/1036 11:27:55
861 2110 Sanzenbacher Robert München GER M-45 58 1:29:14/1770 05:10 5:52:18/1206 03:32 3:57:42/504. 11:27:58
862 1112 Norris Matt Sheffield Triathlon GBR M-35 215 1:07:11/576. 05:57 5:55:04/1251 06:12 4:13:35/745. 11:28:01
863 330 Mandy Peter Cabin John, Md USA M-30 182 1:12:37/1031 06:15 5:58:22/1307 06:40 4:04:14/592. 11:28:09
864 2031 Jörg Anton HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-40 174 1:13:08/1074 05:42 5:32:45/815. 04:20 4:32:19/1005 11:28:16
865 1841 Mader Norbert EKTC Triathlon Klos AUT M-55 6 1:13:11/1081 06:00 5:32:19/801. 06:31 4:30:36/981. 11:28:39
866 2042 Port Gert HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-35 216 1:19:31/1469 06:34 5:39:52/962. 06:14 4:16:56/789. 11:29:09
867 1056 Seiner Thomas Ela Triteam AUT M-35 217 1:17:49/1366 03:35 5:31:37/786. 02:22 4:34:08/1027 11:29:34
868 1340 Angus Martyn Army Triathlon Asso GBR M-25 94 1:08:00/633. 04:38 6:16:18/1531 03:24 3:57:14/496. 11:29:36
869 1208 Anselm Walter Tri Team TS Wörgl AUT M-30 183 1:04:53/449. 03:35 4:55:06/82. 03:02 5:22:59/1531 11:29:37
870 855 Clocchiatti Mauro Udine Triathlon ITA M-35 218 1:25:09/1680 06:37 5:50:10/1168 07:01 4:01:12/557. 11:30:09
871 1669 Grill Johann USC Abersee AUT M-45 59 1:09:47/775. 06:16 5:43:52/1043 07:14 4:23:18/884. 11:30:29
872 402 Zierlich Markus HSV Melk AUT M-35 219 1:15:11/1226 07:15 5:49:13/1153 06:28 4:12:31/726. 11:30:41
873 2069 Pfeiffer Christian LC Waldviertel AUT M-40 175 1:30:24/1790 04:13 5:33:22/832. 05:24 4:17:22/797. 11:30:48
874 1225 Schaurecker Christian Tri Team Hallein AUT M-35 220 1:00:12/237. 02:26 5:05:05/231. 04:35 5:18:28/1500 11:30:49
875 218 Aichinger Georg Asten AUT M-35 221 1:08:18/656. 05:31 5:39:12/950. 04:28 4:33:49/1023 11:31:20
876 498 Dangl Jürgen GSV Nö Sektion Waid AUT M-30 184 1:21:26/1557 06:03 5:46:51/1104 05:04 4:12:09/714. 11:31:35
877 865 Mancini Enzo GGMP Grancasa Triat ITA M-40 176 1:10:51/886. 02:43 5:32:58/821. 04:43 4:40:23/1106 11:31:41
878 323 Brandner Reinhold SV Gallneukirchen T AUT M-35 222 1:12:22/1007 06:02 5:54:54/1249 05:19 4:13:20/741. 11:31:59
879 327 Rucker Clay Atlanta USA M-40 177 1:13:52/1134 08:08 6:04:20/1398 05:02 4:00:46/553. 11:32:10
880 1775 Wilhelm Olaf Tri AS Hamm GER M-35 223 1:14:05/1150 07:17 5:37:16/911. 09:03 4:24:29/902. 11:32:12
881 1723 Avar Dietmar HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-45 60 1:16:57/1318 07:01 5:58:48/1318 04:07 4:05:25/609. 11:32:19
882 106 Edwards Matt Bad Tri GBR M-25 95 1:08:21/661. 06:40 5:44:52/1064 05:40 4:26:48/933. 11:32:24
883 1798 Oberneuwirther Marcus LC AUT M-30 185 1:10:10/809. 05:43 5:35:36/875. 06:09 4:34:52/1037 11:32:31
884 826 Newbrook Kevin Wolverhampton GBR M-30 186 1:12:05/986. 05:36 5:18:02/475. 03:25 4:53:27/1264 11:32:37
885 441 Meyer Torsten Trumpf Ditzingen GER M-30 187 1:23:42/1634 05:44 5:34:15/859. 04:40 4:24:26/901. 11:32:50
886 63 Walek Thomas Klosterneuburg AUT M-30 188 1:17:54/1373 05:36 6:02:15/1373 03:38 4:03:34/584. 11:32:59
887 904 Dufek Gerald, Ing. BSG Infineon AUT M-40 178 1:24:15/1647 05:47 5:50:07/1167 03:42 4:09:36/677. 11:33:29
888 1727 Blechschmidt Michael Srl Triathlon Koble GER M-40 179 1:20:27/1511 04:20 5:32:40/814. 03:56 4:32:04/998. 11:33:30
889 1726 Ecker Michael Srl Triathlon Koble GER M-35 224 1:04:57/457. 04:09 5:26:04/645. 05:05 4:53:14/1261 11:33:30
890 1731 Müller Ulrich, Dipl.-Ing. Vöcklabruck AUT M-40 180 1:33:46/1858 05:28 5:53:21/1228 04:08 3:57:04/493. 11:33:49
891 1825 Sentz Knut LC 80 Bad Kreuznach GER M-40 181 1:17:58/1379 05:09 5:30:33/763. 04:58 4:35:36/1047 11:34:16
892 1771 Winter Udo LC Cafe Haferl AUT M-35 225 1:09:18/750. 06:00 5:38:44/941. 04:33 4:35:39/1048 11:34:18
893 589 Plank Andreas Moneyrunners AUT M-40 182 1:28:27/1752 04:54 5:41:09/983. 04:24 4:15:26/773. 11:34:23
894 1646 Simmelsgaard Mikkel Aalborg Triathlon K DEN M-30 189 1:13:42/1118 06:24 5:26:07/647. 03:40 4:44:33/1152 11:34:28
895 713 Tyerman Graham Cleveland Biketraks GBR M-35 226 1:07:40/604. 05:16 5:44:02/1049 06:49 4:30:45/982. 11:34:33
896 1535 Schaffer Peter Intersport Pintar AUT M-35 227 1:24:58/1672 05:13 5:48:09/1132 04:11 4:12:24/721. 11:34:57
897 975 Liddy Liam Limerick Triathlon  IRL M-40 183 0:58:30/172. 05:35 5:38:58/946. 05:06 4:46:50/1179 11:35:02
898 1483 Heilmann Petro, Mag. SV Gallneukirchen T AUT M-30 190 1:04:08/415. 05:42 5:51:06/1183 04:00 4:30:07/977. 11:35:06
899 2036 Schmid-Vender Renate, Mag EKTC Triathlon Klos AUT W-40 8 1:30:55/1796 03:25 5:49:37/1161 04:42 4:06:32/626. 11:35:13
900 1560 Calders Rudy Aatt BEL M-35 228 1:28:29/1753 04:27 5:53:15/1226 04:20 4:04:43/597. 11:35:16
901 1905 De-Luca Paolo Primera Uk GBR M-35 229 1:03:29/384. 07:41 5:49:58/1163 07:00 4:27:16/938. 11:35:25
902 1040 Tomanek Andreas Wiener Linien AUT M-40 184 1:25:43/1697 06:14 5:38:44/940. 07:00 4:17:52/802. 11:35:35
903 1264 Bohn Julia PSV Blaugelb Frankf GER W-25 14 1:03:16/367. 02:49 5:53:18/1227 05:22 4:30:54/984. 11:35:40
904 2037 Bretschneider Holger, Dipl. In Tri Speedys Peine GER M-35 230 1:10:26/840. 07:11 5:39:22/953. 05:31 4:33:12/1017 11:35:44
905 1259 Trojer Hermann HSV St.Johann AUT M-40 185 1:07:04/571. 05:25 5:34:20/861. 04:12 4:44:55/1156 11:35:58
906 1695 Serrano-Moyano Antonio C.N. Mataro ESP M-40 186 1:13:39/1113 03:56 5:33:37/837. 04:54 4:39:54/1097 11:36:02
907 751 Boldt Karsten E.L.A.N. 92 Eberswa GER M-35 231 1:08:22/662. 06:18 5:42:08/1001 06:46 4:32:27/1008 11:36:02
908 1757 Luber Tino Hoyerswerda GER M-40 187 1:15:16/1233 07:29 5:36:56/906. 07:46 4:28:43/957. 11:36:13
909 1168 Krenn Hannes Stefflhof Adventure AUT M-40 188 1:18:49/1427 05:26 5:01:15/173. 05:32 5:05:17/1383 11:36:22
910 1162 Hössler Marita Scc Triathlon Berli GER W-45 6 1:09:42/768. 05:14 5:59:15/1325 04:05 4:18:08/804. 11:36:26
911 933 Lamp Gerhard TSV Schleswig GER M-35 232 1:07:39/602. 03:06 5:17:08/456. 02:59 5:05:33/1385 11:36:28
912 528 Lee Andrew Truro GBR M-40 189 1:08:32/678. 07:35 6:06:34/1429 06:49 4:06:59/631. 11:36:31
913 1767 Möstl Alfons Gadys Running Team AUT M-45 61 1:17:41/1359 04:39 5:29:16/733. 04:40 4:40:15/1104 11:36:33
914 333 Rantitsch Gerd, Dr. TC Union Graz AUT M-40 190 1:14:31/1174 04:55 6:02:18/1376 03:47 4:11:09/698. 11:36:42
915 1445 Ramon Comella-Gil, Ramon C N Castellet ESP M-30 191 1:01:54/306. 05:14 5:33:50/843. 07:59 4:47:57/1200 11:36:56
916 938 Mcatamney Hugh 3 D Tri Ireland IRL M-30 192 1:15:10/1225 04:42 5:44:30/1059 03:52 4:28:42/954. 11:36:57
917 924 Bluhm Michael Weltraumjogger Berl GER M-30 193 1:13:23/1095 05:41 5:33:17/828. 05:38 4:39:00/1085 11:37:01
918 1079 Donnini Marco Triathlonlecco ITA M-45 62 1:07:55/626. 06:42 5:48:16/1136 11:06 4:23:02/877. 11:37:03
919 999 Schadenbauer Christian HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-40 191 1:18:14/1401 07:03 5:58:17/1304 06:22 4:07:07/635. 11:37:04
920 1885 Rioton Patrick Triathlon Catalan FRA M-50 25 1:18:55/1433 04:13 5:26:34/660. 03:18 4:44:14/1147 11:37:17
921 348 Dale Paul Leicester Triathlon GBR M-40 192 1:08:39/694. 04:54 5:32:20/802. 04:29 4:46:57/1181 11:37:22
922 2142 Trasischker Martin Wien AUT M-25 96 1:03:07/358. 07:03 5:38:35/936. 04:54 4:43:46/1145 11:37:27
923 1484 Reuscher Arno SV 05 Würzburg GER M-35 233 1:05:16/473. 04:52 5:22:33/567. 04:50 5:00:03/1341 11:37:36
924 976 Schlader Matthäus Krumpendorf AUT M-35 234 1:11:09/910. 05:57 5:24:34/613. 04:37 4:51:26/1239 11:37:45
925 1375 Kronberger Markus Trai Deutsch Wagram AUT M-30 194 1:10:09/807. 06:30 5:40:41/972. 04:34 4:35:50/1049 11:37:45
926 2154 Pluquet Georges E.T. Chievres BEL M-45 63 1:44:13/1924 06:26 6:04:16/1396 08:08 3:34:59/199. 11:38:04
927 1410 Petty Britt Palma Real Cycling  USA M-35 235 1:06:24/538. 04:13 5:33:09/825. 05:00 4:49:21/1217 11:38:10
928 77 Aschwer Hermann Tri AS Hamm GER M-55 7 1:18:57/1435 06:01 5:27:35/686. 04:52 4:40:56/1114 11:38:23
929 190 Gröbl Hannes AC Moosburg AUT M-25 97 1:11:34/939. 05:27 5:44:21/1057 04:34 4:32:39/1010 11:38:36
930 839 Stütz Hannes Human Supermarket AUT M-35 236 1:12:54/1056 05:19 5:28:37/710. 05:33 4:46:14/1169 11:38:39
931 1774 Sanderson Stuart Lothian Borders Fir SCO M-40 193 1:06:07/519. 06:35 5:17:58/472. 08:53 4:59:17/1332 11:38:52
932 862 Lo-Grande Dario Nadir ITA M-35 237 0:55:45/91. 04:16 5:27:23/680. 04:15 5:07:14/1397 11:38:55
933 1632 Golger Wolfgang Landskron AUT M-25 98 1:15:05/1219 06:45 5:42:59/1025 03:42 4:30:23/979. 11:38:55
934 344 Iannaccone F.-Jon Team Excel USA M-30 195 1:11:00/900. 07:38 5:55:08/1253 06:32 4:18:38/810. 11:38:58
935 366 Kelso Stephen London GBR M-30 196 1:09:18/749. 08:10 5:28:29/707. 05:51 4:47:12/1186 11:39:02
936 1333 Pegutter Alfred Karawanken Murmalan AUT M-30 197 1:12:32/1020 04:30 5:39:29/955. 05:07 4:37:31/1075 11:39:11
937 877 Grau-Juan Jose-Antonio Forum Puerto De Ali ESP M-40 194 1:09:01/723. 05:50 5:55:24/1259 05:10 4:23:48/895. 11:39:15
938 181 Becke Angelika Barfly Tri Team AUT W-45 7 1:16:16/1281 05:57 6:01:50/1367 04:45 4:10:37/689. 11:39:26
939 1986 Trimborn Jürgen Mönchengladbacher T AUT M-45 64 1:29:35/1774 11:22 5:43:37/1037 12:15 4:02:44/571. 11:39:34
940 958 Mayer Georg KfU Graz AUT M-18 28 1:17:31/1346 03:49 5:38:23/933. 03:25 4:36:29/1064 11:39:41
941 611 Nägele Thomas Team Silla Hopp GER M-40 195 1:04:53/450. 03:59 5:38:44/939. 04:06 4:47:59/1201 11:39:43
942 255 Hirner Brigitte Triteam Stefflhof AUT W-35 12 1:21:16/1546 05:42 6:02:32/1379 04:08 4:06:04/620. 11:39:43
943 1046 Pschill Herbert ATSV Tri Ternitz AUT M-40 196 1:16:56/1317 05:08 5:36:38/900. 04:39 4:36:29/1062 11:39:51
944 1639 Huiber Jens ATUS Voitsberg AUT M-30 198 1:01:29/282. 04:08 5:35:50/882. 04:27 4:54:03/1268 11:39:58
945 47 Forte Rocco London GBR M-60 2 1:10:15/818. 08:43 5:47:04/1110 05:59 4:28:00/948. 11:40:03
946 1075 Vojtek Rene SC Waidhofen/Ybbs AUT M-25 99 1:15:43/1252 03:07 5:31:39/787. 03:22 4:46:25/1171 11:40:18
947 682 Hochreiner Walter, Mag. Guntramsdorf AUT M-35 238 1:10:46/875. 05:54 5:47:10/1111 04:44 4:31:48/995. 11:40:24
948 1856 Grüßer Madeleine SC Liezen AUT W-35 13 1:14:34/1179 04:31 5:55:17/1257 03:40 4:22:25/866. 11:40:29
949 878 Proch Michael Multisportverein Ha GER M-35 239 1:33:21/1849 06:04 5:46:52/1105 08:16 4:05:55/618. 11:40:29
950 753 Craig Cary, Dvm Mad Cows Racing Tea USA W-45 8 1:16:55/1316 03:51 6:01:49/1366 05:40 4:12:14/716. 11:40:32
951 774 Laeremans Bart, Dhr. Aatt BEL M-25 100 1:13:02/1066 06:47 5:43:55/1044 04:26 4:32:24/1007 11:40:37
952 1061 Massimiliano Lanzi Cabassi Triathlon C ITA M-35 240 1:13:22/1093 07:49 6:04:49/1405 03:46 4:10:53/696. 11:40:39
953 2180 Dall-Agnola Gianni G.S. Bardolino ITA M-30 199 1:08:36/687. 04:16 5:56:27/1277 03:40 4:27:43/944. 11:40:44
954 556 Franklin Collin Total Fitness Notti GBR M-40 197 1:13:09/1077 06:04 5:42:20/1009 04:41 4:34:32/1035 11:40:47
955 1297 Rossato Gianluca AS Bianchi1770mes3s ITA M-25 101 1:08:21/659. 06:19 5:33:31/835. 05:11 4:47:24/1189 11:40:48
956 1470 Eibensteiner Georg Urc Nibelungen Pöch AUT M-30 200 1:15:14/1230 05:55 6:03:18/1385 07:19 4:09:00/667. 11:40:49
957 886 Sertschnigg Gerald, D.I. Tainach AUT M-35 241 1:19:57/1480 04:36 5:51:15/1186 03:09 4:22:08/862. 11:41:07
958 837 Resch Christoph Wien AUT M-40 198 1:20:48/1526 05:59 5:51:28/1190 03:37 4:19:37/829. 11:41:31
959 1574 Schütte Holger Riemerling GER M-40 199 1:08:06/642. 05:06 5:37:19/913. 03:57 4:47:14/1187 11:41:43
960 847 Costelloe David Limerick Triathlon  IRL M-35 242 1:10:21/829. 08:48 5:55:21/1258 05:57 4:21:17/852. 11:41:45
961 1229 Larch Adelheid SC Meran Triathlon ITA W-30 13 1:12:14/999. 03:19 6:02:50/1381 03:06 4:20:24/838. 11:41:55
962 1243 Brady Eamon-J South Tyrone Tri Cl IRL M-25 102 1:01:37/290. 05:57 5:35:21/869. 07:41 4:51:25/1238 11:42:03
963 864 Schachinger Leopold SV Lengau AUT M-45 65 1:30:09/1784 04:34 5:57:04/1295 04:22 4:05:54/616. 11:42:04
964 861 Russo Salvatore, Impiegato Triathlon 2000 Sira ITA M-30 201 1:16:23/1288 04:32 5:50:11/1170 04:55 4:26:06/922. 11:42:10
965 871 Lösing Kathrin Multisportverein Ha GER W-25 15 1:21:25/1556 04:27 5:50:07/1166 06:14 4:20:07/832. 11:42:22
966 241 Vetter Christoph LC Bayern GER M-40 200 1:10:23/836. 06:02 5:08:08/278. 03:32 5:14:24/1463 11:42:31
967 703 Rudd Michael N/A GBR M-40 201 1:00:55/259. 05:42 5:52:44/1216 05:57 4:37:20/1073 11:42:39
968 1263 Delforge David, Monsieur Sas Triathlon 37 FRA M-30 202 1:12:15/1001 04:31 6:07:45/1444 05:15 4:12:55/733. 11:42:42
969 34 Mc-Crory Mike Southlake, Texas USA M-40 202 1:10:59/897. 11:31 5:48:41/1144 12:31 4:19:00/815. 11:42:43
970 1062 Gustafsson Lars Blerstrodtriathlete DEN M-40 203 1:18:28/1415 09:17 5:52:18/1205 10:08 4:12:30/724. 11:42:44
971 399 Merstallinger Martin Biedermannsdorf AUT M-40 204 1:10:38/856. 05:16 5:43:05/1027 04:30 4:39:16/1088 11:42:46
972 1920 Wagner Thomas Wien AUT M-30 203 1:16:51/1312 07:03 5:45:34/1081 07:59 4:25:19/912. 11:42:48
973 1760 Lindenthal Erwin Naturfreunde St.Pöl AUT M-55 8 1:24:52/1669 04:13 5:33:19/830. 06:22 4:34:02/1026 11:42:51
974 1940 Holzinger Helmut Eferding AUT M-35 243 1:26:33/1716 04:31 5:27:28/684. 03:50 4:40:32/1107 11:42:56
975 973 Nordin Mikael Ikhp SWE M-25 103 1:10:00/789. 02:54 5:31:59/796. 03:15 4:54:56/1284 11:43:06
976 500 Geicsnek Martin Wiener Neustadt AUT M-35 244 1:16:21/1284 06:24 5:47:19/1114 05:43 4:27:17/939. 11:43:07
977 756 Thoma Stephan Impuls Triathlon Cl SUI M-40 205 1:05:02/462. 04:50 5:37:43/921. 04:31 4:51:01/1233 11:43:09
978 521 Lawrence Fiona, Miss Serpentine AUS W-30 14 1:08:30/676. 04:04 6:01:25/1359 04:16 4:24:54/908. 11:43:11
979 41 Dächert Anja Darmstadt GER W-30 15 1:17:59/1381 05:22 6:00:40/1350 05:14 4:13:56/752. 11:43:13
980 538 Dunse Matthias SG Adelsberg GER M-18 29 0:54:54/68. 02:47 5:11:39/347. 07:48 5:26:04/1555 11:43:14
981 916 Gray Alan Setanta Triathlon C IRL M-30 204 1:11:08/909. 06:49 5:34:09/856. 06:59 4:44:17/1148 11:43:24
982 980 Matzka Herwig City Triathlon Club AUT M-35 245 1:22:39/1603 05:16 5:37:48/922. 03:25 4:34:19/1029 11:43:29
983 328 Jernigan Chris Moretown USA M-35 246 1:26:56/1725 06:00 6:24:08/1611 05:55 3:40:31/249. 11:43:33
984 771 Metz Robert Triathlon TSV Bad W GER M-35 247 1:18:27/1414 05:00 5:42:45/1019 05:11 4:32:11/1001 11:43:35
985 2058 Colavitti Marco Cus Udine ITA M-35 248 1:35:57/1875 08:23 6:00:45/1352 05:57 3:52:30/426. 11:43:35
986 196 Seldon Peter Cremorne AUS M-30 205 1:09:11/741. 07:43 5:39:02/947. 07:26 4:40:12/1103 11:43:37
987 2002 Allmer Michael HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-35 249 1:09:44/772. 06:20 5:37:24/914. 05:12 4:45:01/1157 11:43:43
988 1003 Van-Den-Breul Mike Almere NED M-25 104 1:06:19/535. 05:44 5:22:35/568. 03:25 5:05:55/1389 11:44:00
989 863 Hobek Gerhard Wiener Linien AUT M-40 206 1:13:58/1141 04:49 5:45:28/1078 03:50 4:36:06/1052 11:44:13
990 1077 Kunesch Günther Tri Team Hallein AUT M-25 105 1:19:22/1459 07:31 5:45:22/1074 04:58 4:27:09/936. 11:44:24
991 1954 Gassner Bernhard ESV Uttendorf / Mul AUT M-40 207 1:09:04/728. 08:13 5:42:18/1007 04:41 4:40:10/1101 11:44:29
992 1937 Winck Gabi SG Eisacktal ITA W-40 9 1:16:43/1304 06:20 5:59:46/1334 05:10 4:16:29/783. 11:44:30
993 2108 Rom Bernhard HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT M-30 206 1:13:15/1086 05:33 5:45:52/1088 04:37 4:35:13/1040 11:44:31
994 549 Cuijpers Jan Triathlon Club Maas DEN M-45 66 1:02:53/348. 05:45 5:33:19/829. 06:09 4:56:28/1302 11:44:36
995 1279 Obbers Jan Atriac BEL M-35 250 0:53:17/50. 03:52 5:48:58/1148 03:35 4:54:57/1285 11:44:40
996 1711 Motschiunig Patricia HSV Klagenfurt Tria AUT W-25 16 1:02:55/349. 04:23 5:27:13/674. 05:37 5:04:34/1377 11:44:44
997 391 Erler Thomas Wasserfreunde Pulla GER M-40 208 1:11:46/957. 07:01 5:54:23/1239 03:33 4:28:00/949. 11:44:45
998 1944 Walters Denise Kennesaw USA W-40 10 1:16:59/1320 06:17 5:48:22/1139 06:22 4:26:50/935. 11:44:52
999 2091 Cantero-Duran Josep Club Atletic Iguala ESP M-40 209 1:14:47/1194 09:17 5:56:31/1278 11:02 4:13:17/739. 11:44:56
1000 1504 Bräunig Bert Vvc 90 Leipzig E.V. GER M-35 251 1:03:30/387.</