Kärnten IRONMAN Austria Triathlon 2006
Rank BIB Name Jg. NAT Club CAT Rank/CAT SWIM / Rank T1 BIKE / Rank T2 RUN / Rank FINISH
1 4 Vanhoenacker Marino 76 BEL DOK M-Profi 1 0:47:59/12. 01:44 4:27:07/5. 01:43 2:49:23/2. 08:07:59
2 17 Llanos-Burgera Hektor 72 ESP SVC Seguridad M-Profi 2 0:45:41/4. 02:10 4:36:45/8. 02:02 2:47:03/1. 08:13:43
3 76 Llanos Eneko 76 ESP SVC Seguridad M-Profi 3 0:45:39/3. 02:11 4:33:59/7. 01:59 2:51:20/6. 08:15:11
4 2 Langbrandtner Norbert 70 AUT 3 Team Saalfelden M-Profi 4 0:48:22/23. 01:50 4:39:38/13. 01:45 2:49:27/3. 08:21:05
5 3 Leitner Werner 69 AUT TC Union Graz M-Profi 5 0:48:13/15. 01:49 4:39:46/14. 01:41 2:54:53/9. 08:26:24
6 24 Jammaer Bert 80 BEL LTTL M-Profi 6 0:48:03/13. 01:50 4:38:15/10. 01:56 2:56:30/11. 08:26:36
7 5 Seidl Gernot 70 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-Profi 7 0:53:10/85. 02:32 4:40:28/16. 01:51 2:52:08/7. 08:30:12
8 6 Martinez-Rubio Felix-Javier 70 ESP Triathlon Camargo M-Profi 8 0:51:47/60. 02:30 4:40:25/15. 02:35 2:53:33/8. 08:30:52
9 1 Anderson Mitchell 75 AUS West Melbourne M-Profi 9 0:49:55/37. 02:33 4:37:00/9. 01:55 3:03:21/15. 08:34:46
10 8 Sindballe Torbjörn 76 DEN Frederica Triathlon Team M-Profi 10 0:45:51/7. 02:01 4:33:53/6. 01:46 3:13:56/43. 08:37:29
11 15 Di-Bernardo Andreas 77 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-Profi 11 0:58:05/252. 02:09 4:47:42/28. 01:57 2:49:42/4. 08:39:37
12 10 Frühwirth Alexander 69 AUT Vrl Sparkasse Renner Langenlois M-Profi 12 0:48:14/16. 01:54 4:54:26/49. 07:45 2:50:59/5. 08:43:20
13 12 Vrobel Lukas 77 TCH Ironman Sudoman Team M-Profi 13 0:49:56/38. 03:06 4:54:29/50. 02:05 2:55:33/10. 08:45:11
14 34 Swoboda Georg 78 AUT WHC Intersport Eybl Vösendorf M-25 1 0:55:16/139. 02:07 4:42:44/19. 01:37 3:03:32/16. 08:45:18
15 219 Huster Daniel 76 GER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M-25 2 0:52:55/78. 02:53 4:44:41/21. 02:00 3:06:41/22. 08:49:12
16 49 Domnik Norbert 64 AUT Rtm Asvö Öamtc Lz Klagenfurt M-Profi 14 0:48:22/22. 01:40 4:52:55/43. 01:54 3:06:07/21. 08:51:00
17 1319 Wittmershaus Horst 68 GER SC Weyhe M-35 1 0:56:15/191. 03:02 4:45:50/22. 01:56 3:04:13/18. 08:51:18
18 19 Valderrabano Uzziel 68 MEX Bancoazteca M-Profi 15 0:48:19/19. 01:57 4:57:26/70. 02:11 3:01:32/13. 08:51:27
19 13 Strini Markus 73 AUT TC Union Graz M-Profi 16 0:56:25/201. 03:17 4:47:38/27. 01:49 3:03:08/14. 08:52:19
20 18 Pecnik Erih 73 SLO TK Ljubljana M-Profi 17 0:48:21/20. 02:02 4:39:30/12. 02:15 3:22:25/89. 08:54:34
21 585 Loeb Patrick 74 GER ASV Duisburg M-30 1 0:56:14/187. 02:40 4:48:31/30. 03:00 3:04:25/19. 08:54:52
22 813 Anstett Georg 68 GER Bundeswehr Heeresauswahl M-35 2 0:55:18/143. 02:56 4:48:53/32. 02:28 3:07:45/24. 08:57:21
23 625 Muralter Hans 73 AUT Tria Team TUS Kainach M-30 2 1:07:53/798. 03:28 4:47:34/25. 01:54 2:58:47/12. 08:59:37
24 1230 Schmitz Ralph 67 GER Golden Cut Team Hamburg M-35 3 0:55:32/159. 02:55 4:47:24/24. 03:59 3:11:56/36. 09:01:48
25 25 Latschen Robert 71 AUT RTM Asvö Öamtc LZ Klagenfurt M-Profi 18 0:50:04/40. 02:22 4:52:16/40. 02:30 3:15:09/46. 09:02:23
26 461 Fuchs Andreas 75 AUT Triathlon Fürstenfeld M-30 3 0:53:54/105. 02:29 4:43:43/20. 01:46 3:22:07/85. 09:04:02
27 462 Fuhrmann Rainer 71 AUT LTC Seewinkel M-30 4 1:04:28/559. 02:41 4:48:42/31. 02:29 3:07:47/25. 09:06:08
28 421 Davies Hywel 74 GBR Planet X M-30 5 1:02:10/425. 03:15 4:47:34/26. 02:03 3:11:19/35. 09:06:24
29 35 Tesar Stefan 79 AUT Union Triteam Graz M-25 3 0:50:05/42. 02:29 4:55:21/55. 02:10 3:17:06/53. 09:07:12
30 26 Storm Brad 80 RSA Dolphins Multisport M-Profi 19 0:45:44/5. 02:23 4:56:43/62. 03:22 3:19:08/58. 09:07:23
31 742 Stadlmann Matthias 76 AUT Asics Tri Alpin Radstadt M-30 6 0:56:07/179. 02:55 4:52:30/41. 02:21 3:13:41/42. 09:07:36
32 29 Lepers Romuald 68 FRA Beaune Monnot Triathlon M-Profi 20 0:51:09/53. 02:55 4:50:40/35. 03:14 3:20:01/70. 09:08:02
33 1554 Kriege Markus 66 GER Starlight Team Essen M-40 1 0:50:45/45. 03:09 5:01:52/123. 03:28 3:08:49/30. 09:08:05
34 976 Gruber Herbert 69 AUT Asics Tri Alpin Radstadt M-35 4 0:57:36/240. 03:25 5:00:42/102. 02:26 3:03:55/17. 09:08:07
35 1064 Lang Robert 69 AUT LTC Seewinkel M-35 5 0:53:28/97. 02:49 4:57:01/65. 02:20 3:12:44/38. 09:08:23
36 77 Kanduth Wolfgang 64 AUT Rtm Asvö Öamtc Lz Klagenfurt M-Profi 21 0:59:42/314. 03:23 4:55:15/54. 02:09 3:08:22/27. 09:08:53
37 139 Renko Max 85 AUT Mountainbike Revue M-18 1 1:06:02/671. 03:51 4:48:24/29. 02:22 3:09:07/31. 09:09:48
38 52 Preston Rebecca 79 AUS Buderim W-Profi 1 0:53:37/100. 02:34 5:01:49/122. 01:56 3:12:10/37. 09:12:09
39 1507 Hettrich Ralph, Dr. 63 GER Ssf Bonn M-40 2 0:55:29/158. 03:04 5:02:29/135. 02:50 3:09:07/32. 09:13:00
40 1189 Richlik Uwe 67 GER SF Neckarsulm M-35 6 1:00:07/332. 03:14 4:49:58/34. 02:43 3:17:13/55. 09:13:17
41 51 Bowden Lori 67 CAN Victoria, BC W-Profi 2 0:53:28/98. 02:04 5:12:37/278. 02:04 3:04:43/20. 09:14:59
42 424 De-Caluwe Cedric 75 BEL Triathlon Team Brugge M-30 7 0:51:10/54. 02:43 5:01:06/112. 08:36 3:13:14/40. 09:16:51
43 689 Rothart Christan 74 AUT 3 Team Saalfelden M-30 8 0:53:21/91. 03:19 4:50:54/36. 02:33 3:28:13/125. 09:18:21
44 418 Czerninsky Sascha 72 AUT LC Vitus St. Veit/Glan M-30 9 1:03:01/458. 03:01 5:01:25/117. 02:57 3:08:08/26. 09:18:33
45 1321 Wolff Paul 68 RSA Port Elizabeth M-35 7 0:55:24/152. 03:14 4:59:17/91. 03:34 3:17:12/54. 09:18:44
46 458 Friesenbichler Mario 74 AUT KSV Triathlon M-30 10 0:58:28/263. 03:00 5:00:27/101. 01:52 3:15:18/47. 09:19:07
47 106 Boeris Lorenzo 82 ITA Torino3 M-18 2 0:55:06/127. 03:20 5:04:36/156. 02:17 3:14:02/44. 09:19:24
48 378 Baelus Nick 73 BEL Hetric M-30 11 0:55:48/170. 03:50 4:56:31/61. 03:21 3:19:54/68. 09:19:26
49 770 Vanhove Dave 72 BEL Tcmaasmechelen M-30 12 0:56:28/204. 03:02 4:54:45/51. 02:11 3:23:04/92. 09:19:32
50 291 Rahmann Christoph 77 GER Trispeed Marienfeld M-25 4 0:52:12/70. 03:20 5:02:28/134. 02:42 3:19:44/65. 09:20:28
51 409 Capdevila-Gomez Joan, Sr. 75 ESP Club Triatlo Manresa M-30 13 0:57:44/246. 02:21 4:58:16/78. 02:47 3:20:22/73. 09:21:33
52 1065 Langmaier Horst 71 AUT Tri Team Hallein woolfshoes.com M-35 8 0:51:17/56. 03:00 5:01:35/119. 03:39 3:22:13/87. 09:21:46
53 1202 Robert Dominique 67 FRA Marseille M-35 9 1:02:06/416. 03:14 5:06:23/176. 03:08 3:07:38/23. 09:22:31
54 949 Furjan Michael 67 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-35 10 1:03:37/500. 02:38 4:59:01/87. 02:50 3:15:24/49. 09:23:31
55 1327 Zinserling Jörg 68 GER Ssf Bonn M-35 11 0:59:08/291. 06:06 4:56:53/64. 03:55 3:18:56/57. 09:25:00
56 32 Nieminen Mikko 72 FIN Turku Tri M-30 14 0:56:20/195. 02:32 5:02:14/130. 02:05 3:22:16/88. 09:25:28
57 21 Van-Den-Bergh Bram 77 HOL De Rappe Rijders M-Profi 22 0:56:15/190. 02:03 4:57:22/69. 01:56 3:28:02/122. 09:25:40
58 1186 Quinn Eunan 71 IRL Team Psycho M-35 12 1:07:36/772. 04:13 4:58:00/74. 04:54 3:11:05/33. 09:25:48
59 1529 Jakobsen Laurits 63 DEN Aarhus M-40 3 0:52:57/82. 05:19 5:00:49/105. 06:19 3:21:34/80. 09:26:59
60 1987 Piesanen Tapio 61 FIN Stamina TC M-45 1 1:06:09/675. 03:00 4:56:06/59. 02:32 3:19:28/62. 09:27:17
61 499 Hammer Christian 72 AUT Tri Team Wr. Neudorf M-30 15 1:04:54/588. 02:30 4:57:32/71. 02:36 3:19:52/67. 09:27:25
62 659 Philippe Jerome 73 BEL RCBT M-30 16 1:01:55/400. 04:03 5:02:44/139. 02:51 3:16:17/51. 09:27:52
63 1276 Tögel Konstantin, Dr. 69 AUT S/F Neulengbach M-35 13 0:55:25/153. 04:19 4:59:31/93. 02:59 3:25:37/104. 09:27:54
64 903 Dawson Fraser 66 GBR Thames Turbo M-35 14 1:04:36/569. 03:19 5:06:31/185. 02:41 3:11:08/34. 09:28:17
65 1108 Mayer Frank 69 GER Team Silla Hopp M-35 15 1:07:58/810. 02:23 4:52:11/39. 02:19 3:23:44/96. 09:28:37
66 966 Göckus Marco 69 GER Ejot Team Buschhütten M-35 16 0:58:32/268. 02:13 5:04:08/148. 02:33 3:21:15/78. 09:28:42
67 1738 Skelton Mark 65 GBR Derby Triathlon M-40 4 1:04:09/542. 04:02 4:57:18/68. 03:03 3:20:14/71. 09:28:48
68 53 Hauke Veronika 79 AUT Ciclopia Tri Team W-Profi 3 0:55:26/154. 02:56 5:00:51/110. 02:09 3:27:32/118. 09:28:56
69 38 Hauer Dietmar 68 AUT Klagenfurt M-35 17 0:56:23/199. 02:47 4:52:40/42. 02:41 3:34:31/184. 09:29:04
70 119 Kleinert Nico 82 GER Osc Bremerhaven/Triathlon M-18 3 0:56:14/189. 03:24 4:58:34/81. 02:32 3:28:50/132. 09:29:36
71 708 Schmid Tobias 72 GER Wöhrl Team SSV Ulm M-30 17 0:50:43/44. 03:03 5:04:24/152. 02:53 3:28:38/129. 09:29:43
72 16 Krenn Alexander 75 AUT 99ers Mödling M-Profi 23 0:48:17/18. 02:16 4:57:02/66. 01:51 3:19:28/63. 09:29:56
73 597 Martinez Jose 71 MEX Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiapas M-30 18 0:58:28/264. 03:23 5:08:02/209. 02:32 3:17:35/56. 09:30:01
74 539 Janta Sebastian 73 GER LV Tri Star Oelde M-30 19 1:01:10/364. 02:45 5:01:42/120. 02:52 3:21:38/81. 09:30:10
75 712 Schmitz Markus 73 GER Team bronny.de / TSV Bayer Dormagen M-30 20 1:03:11/475. 03:42 4:57:37/73. 02:37 3:23:23/94. 09:30:33
76 1316 Winter Josef 66 AUT Triathlon Fürstenfeld M-35 18 0:56:22/198. 02:49 4:58:52/83. 02:46 3:30:24/138. 09:31:15
77 198 Gallhammer Roland 81 AUT HSV Ried Trisport M-25 5         3:19:31/64. 09:31:37
78 30 Parker James 78 GBR Active Sports/Power Bar M-Profi 24 0:49:44/31. 02:27 4:55:03/53. 02:39 3:42:01/278. 09:31:55
79 1213 Ryan Alan 66 IRL Wexford M-35 19 1:03:51/514. 03:38 4:57:34/72. 02:47 3:24:20/99. 09:32:12
80 1866 Ebner Gerhard 60 AUT Fun Sports Tri Team M-45 2 1:01:38/380. 04:26 4:59:04/88. 02:42 3:24:45/101. 09:32:37
81 382 Bartkowiak Jens 73 GER Starlight Team Essen M-30 21 0:53:55/106. 02:16 5:04:57/163. 02:19 3:29:21/134. 09:32:49
82 600 Mayrhofer Mario 75 AUT ASKÖ Eybl Laufrad Steyr M-30 22 1:06:57/729. 03:05 4:55:34/56. 02:14 3:25:10/102. 09:33:01
83 434 Doyle Declan 73 IRL Thames Turbo M-30 23 1:09:30/934. 03:33 5:03:01/142. 02:17 3:15:21/48. 09:33:44
84 740 Spano Alessandro 71 ITA Serramanna M-30 24 0:58:59/284. 03:09 5:07:36/201. 02:51 3:21:20/79. 09:33:56
85 657 Perrier David 72 FRA Crv Lyon M-30 25 0:49:33/29. 03:38 5:10:08/237. 03:35 3:27:07/114. 09:34:03
86 1356 Bernhard Romano 66 AUS Club M Perth Western Australia M-40 5 0:55:21/147. 03:46 4:59:00/86. 03:15 3:32:41/163. 09:34:06
87 1518 Hörandner Günter, Mag. 63 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-40 6 1:00:30/345. 02:55 4:59:33/95. 02:25 3:28:47/131. 09:34:12
88 815 Aris Stephan 68 GER Weltraumjogger Berlin M-35 20 1:13:24/1225. 05:13 5:02:29/137. 04:30 3:08:43/29. 09:34:22
89 1286 Ullrich Thorsten 66 GER Tri Team Königslutter M-35 21 0:48:16/17. 03:03 5:04:34/155. 04:33 3:35:10/197. 09:35:38
90 75 Biscay Hillary 78 USA VMG W-Profi 4 0:48:11/14. 02:32 5:20:27/451. 02:32 3:21:59/84. 09:35:43
91 1007 Hösele Gerd, Ing. 69 AUT TUS Kainach M-35 22 1:06:26/694. 04:31 4:54:23/48. 02:32 3:27:59/121. 09:35:53
92 1819 Altmann Othmar 60 AUT ASKÖ Villach M-45 3 1:05:08/606. 04:14 5:02:24/133. 04:24 3:19:56/69. 09:36:07
93 2021 Schoissengeier Alois 61 AUT Union Naturfabrik Ahorn M-45 4 1:05:48/658. 05:28 4:55:55/58. 02:21 3:26:36/111. 09:36:09
94 468 Geens Thierry, M 73 FRA Us Cagnes Triathlon M-30 26 1:01:41/385. 02:41 5:16:51/370. 02:16 3:12:58/39. 09:36:28
95 187 Engler Tobias 76 GER TSG Reutlingen M-25 6 0:49:38/30. 03:32 5:06:31/184. 03:15 3:34:12/179. 09:37:09
96 838 Begemann Christian 67 GER Skiclub Olpe M-35 23 1:03:17/482. 02:43 4:53:41/44. 02:30 3:35:30/199. 09:37:43
97 437 Dullnig Stefan 73 AUT Triathlon Elite Team M-30 27 1:05:53/662. 03:33 5:18:10/400. 01:47 3:08:26/28. 09:37:50
98 607 Menze Kolja 73 GER Tri Michels Hamburg M-30 28 0:58:59/285. 02:55 4:59:59/98. 02:42 3:33:24/170. 09:38:01
99 352 Weiss Christoph 80 AUT Triathlon Elite Team M-25 7 0:55:20/145.       3:33:18/167. 09:38:06
100 57 Best Nicole 68 GER DSW12 StartNet Team Darmstadt W-Profi 5 0:52:57/83. 01:59 5:19:37/433. 01:49 3:21:43/82. 09:38:07
101 307 Schneider Jörg, Dr. 77 GER Wöhrl Team SSV Ulm 1846 M-25 8 1:02:26/432. 03:21 4:59:11/89. 02:59 3:30:13/136. 09:38:12
102 834 Becker Michael 68 GER LG Oerlinghausen M-35 24 0:56:31/209. 04:44 5:07:41/203. 03:16 3:26:11/109. 09:38:25
103 612 Modonesi Carlo 73 ITA Firenze-Vicchio- M-30 29 0:54:57/123. 03:20 5:06:56/191. 03:00 3:31:40/151. 09:39:56
104 233 Kolar Robert 79 AUT Tri Team Chaos M-25 9 1:00:11/336. 10:10 4:54:57/52. 02:47 3:32:30/161. 09:40:37
105 1315 Winklmayr Hannes 67 AUT TVN Zisser Kronstorf M-35 25 1:02:03/411. 02:22 4:58:31/80. 02:46 3:34:55/190. 09:40:39
106 1872 Erkens Patrick 60 BEL T.C. Maasmechelen M-45 5 1:00:54/356. 04:16 5:04:47/161. 03:39 3:27:06/113. 09:40:45
107 1492 Haidenek Peter 65 GER Asics Rls Endless Sports M-40 7 0:53:33/99. 03:57 5:02:00/125. 02:51 3:38:31/240. 09:40:54
108 906 Dembeck Jochen 67 GER Köln Triathlon M-35 26 1:00:00/325. 03:09 4:56:28/60. 03:33 3:37:50/232. 09:41:01
109 840 Bernhauser Erich 70 AUT ASKÖ Eybl Laufrad Steyr M-35 27 0:52:15/72. 03:02 5:07:55/207. 03:19 3:34:42/189. 09:41:14
110 1530 Johnsen Alfred 62 NOR Stavanger Triathlonklubb M-40 8 1:09:33/941. 03:38 5:03:55/147. 02:36 3:22:13/86. 09:41:57
111 933 Ferretti Giovanni 70 ITA Vigili Del Fuoco Di Modena M-35 28 0:55:49/171. 04:04 5:02:08/129. 03:56 3:36:25/217. 09:42:24
112 477 Gorni Paolo 72 ITA Maranello Triathlon M-30 30 0:59:16/296. 02:47 5:14:05/312. 02:59 3:23:17/93. 09:42:26
113 169 Buchsteiner Georg 77 AUT Asics Tri Alpin Radstadt M-25 10 1:02:48/447. 03:04 4:55:52/57. 02:43 3:38:10/234. 09:42:39
114 1054 Krumbe Ralf 67 GER Ssf Bonn Triathlon M-35 29 0:55:02/125. 03:10 5:02:53/140. 03:07 3:38:39/243. 09:42:53
115 581 Lisci Federico 75 ITA Fuel Triathlon M-30 31 1:05:58/665. 04:33 5:12:49/284. 03:02 3:16:41/52. 09:43:04
116 579 Lifka Martin 75 AUT 3 Team Saalfelden M-30 32 0:59:04/289. 03:43 5:06:51/190. 03:19 3:30:14/137. 09:43:13
117 71 Garnitschnig Reinhold 57 AUT Rtm Asvö Öamtc Lz Klagenfurt M-45 6 0:59:47/318. 03:54 5:21:38/477. 03:11 3:15:28/50. 09:44:00
118 1834 Bodendorfer Felix 60 AUT Tri Team Chaos M-45 7 0:57:07/222. 03:04 5:04:43/159. 03:23 3:35:50/205. 09:44:09
119 282 Pistek Christoph, Dipl.Ing 76 AUT Wien M-25 11 1:03:16/480. 03:00 5:15:00/328. 02:27 3:21:07/77. 09:44:52
120 1254 Stahl Olaf 68 GER MTV Itzehoe Triathlon M-35 30 1:01:43/387. 03:29 5:17:28/381. 03:09 3:19:15/60. 09:45:06
121 58 Gutknecht Ariane 64 SUI Tria VC Allschwil W-Profi 6 0:56:08/180. 03:51 5:16:06/355. 03:03 3:26:08/108. 09:45:18
122 465 Gansinger Gerhard 73 AUT ATSV Tri Ternitz M-30 33 1:01:57/404. 03:05 5:04:39/158. 03:38 3:32:16/156. 09:45:37
123 1962 Mirnig Günther 59 AUT Sportunion Klagenfurt M-45 8 1:10:56/1038. 06:06 5:11:12/251. 04:05 3:13:23/41. 09:45:43
124 716 Schuster Alexander 76 AUT 99ers Mödling M-30 34 0:56:28/205. 03:17 5:10:04/236. 02:44 3:33:15/166. 09:45:50
125 108 Civera Fabio 81 ITA Triathlon Bergamo M-18 4 0:50:05/41. 02:37 5:06:59/192. 02:47 3:43:32/304. 09:46:01
126 591 Malano Massimiliano 75 ITA AS Torino 3 M-30 35 0:57:23/229. 02:26 5:02:01/127. 02:28 3:41:42/275. 09:46:01
127 576 Leishman Benjamin, Dr 75 AUS Derby Tri Club M-30 36 0:55:56/173. 03:24 5:12:31/275. 03:35 3:30:38/140. 09:46:06
128 381 Baumschlager Alexander 75 AUT Bergheim M-30 37 1:14:33/1311. 04:05 4:42:33/18. 05:14 3:39:58/257. 09:46:25
129 981 Hartenberger Günther 70 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-35 31 1:10:33/1014. 03:48 5:01:54/124. 03:49 3:26:33/110. 09:46:39
130 534 Hunger Markus 74 GER Pulsschlag Erzgebirge M-30 38 1:02:00/406. 03:16 4:56:46/63. 02:44 3:42:11/283. 09:46:59
131 212 Hafner Stefan 77 GER WSV Otterskirchen M-25 12 1:11:55/1111. 02:26 5:05:10/164. 03:07 3:24:35/100. 09:47:15
132 194 Flockau Sascha 79 GER Tri Finish Münster M-25 13 0:50:49/48. 03:33 5:17:50/391. 02:42 3:32:19/157. 09:47:15
133 362 Zima Harald 77 AUT Feistritz/Rosental M-25 14 1:18:19/1558. 03:08 4:53:48/45. 02:52 3:29:21/135. 09:47:30
134 747 Steininger Stefan 75 AUT Union Perchtoldsdorf M-30 39 1:06:14/681. 03:14 5:00:23/99. 02:59 3:35:05/194. 09:47:56
135 570 Kurok Oliver 76 GER TSV Bokeloh M-30 40 0:49:49/35. 02:50 5:00:23/100. 02:22 3:52:52/452. 09:48:18
136 677 Richir Nicolas 71 FRA CHTI TRIATHLILLE M-30 41 0:57:53/248. 04:15 5:12:12/271. 03:29 3:30:40/141. 09:48:30
137 298 Reupichler Herwig 77 AUT Triathlon Elite Team M-25 15 0:53:23/93. 02:49 5:03:13/144. 02:15 3:26:06/107. 09:48:48
138 264 Moritz Nico 78 GER Ssg Reutlingen/Tübingen M-25 16 0:48:26/26. 02:49 5:26:35/586. 03:10 3:28:09/123. 09:49:11
139 1278 Toscani Andrea 67 ITA A.S.D. Triathlon Team M-35 32 0:56:41/213. 04:03 5:16:24/360. 03:35 3:28:31/128. 09:49:17
140 22 Yelling Martin 72 GBR TFN ORCA Racing Team M-Profi 25 0:59:57/323. 02:29 4:57:10/67. 03:02 3:46:56/353. 09:49:36
141 329 Tammegger Christian, Ing. 79 AUT Karawanken Murmalan M-25 17 0:51:50/62. 02:56 5:04:53/162. 02:21 3:47:43/362. 09:49:45
142 359 Ysebaert Bart 78 BEL Triathlon Team Brugge M-25 18 0:58:45/274. 02:51 5:10:16/240. 02:49 3:35:08/196. 09:49:51
143 537 Jadoul Renaud, Professor 76 BEL TCBM M-30 42 0:51:41/59. 04:28 5:13:25/297. 03:32 3:36:44/221. 09:49:52
144 1871 Erhart Wolfgang, Dr. 61 AUT WSV Schladming M-45 9 1:03:01/459. 04:29 5:04:39/157. 03:36 3:34:10/178. 09:49:56
145 56 Keller Fernanda 63 BRA Paodeacucar/Nike/OI W-Profi 7 0:56:19/194. 02:21 5:19:05/423. 03:47 3:28:42/130. 09:50:17
146 1523 Huss Erwin 65 AUT Tri Team Stefflhof Adventures M-40 9 1:06:13/678. 05:31 4:58:01/76. 03:39 3:37:09/226. 09:50:34
147 1854 Coleman Rich 59 GBR Mendip Tri M-45 10 0:57:37/241. 03:39 5:10:48/244. 02:49 3:36:07/210. 09:51:02
148 845 Blauensteiner Horst 69 AUT 99ers Mödling Sport Association M-35 33 1:10:26/1003. 04:38 5:06:18/174. 02:48 3:27:01/112. 09:51:12
149 701 Schett Christian 76 AUT Sportunion Raiffeisen Lavant M-30 43 1:05:12/617. 03:42 5:08:13/212. 02:22 3:31:42/152. 09:51:14
150 820 Auger Emmanuel, M. 68 FRA Etampes Triathlon M-35 34 1:00:03/327. 03:39 5:01:47/121. 02:30 3:43:26/300. 09:51:27
151 1694 Roth Gerald 64 AUT WFV Finkenstein/Faakersee M-40 10 1:04:06/538. 03:25 5:01:34/118. 04:07 3:38:28/239. 09:51:42
152 28 Sickl Heinrich 73 AUT TC Union Graz M-Profi 26 0:51:17/56. 02:30 5:00:51/109. 02:37 3:54:32/484. 09:51:48
153 1602 Messner Wolfgang, Mag. 64 AUT ATUS Judenburg M-40 11 1:06:55/727. 03:41 5:02:44/138. 02:30 3:36:02/208. 09:51:53
154 796 Zistler Norbert, Ing 76 AUT Deutschkreutz M-30 44 1:05:16/622. 02:21 4:51:35/38. 03:30 3:49:10/383. 09:51:54
155 190 Fallmann Roland 79 AUT Kosmopiloten M-25 19 1:04:39/570. 03:10 5:06:36/187. 02:52 3:34:38/187. 09:51:58
156 1107 May Gavin 68 GBR Fvs Tri M-35 35 1:06:58/730. 03:54 5:14:49/325. 02:59 3:23:29/95. 09:52:11
157 928 Elvers Achim, Dr. 67 GER MRRC München M-35 36 1:03:46/510. 04:27 5:05:52/168. 02:59 3:35:25/198. 09:52:31
158 54 Buckenlei Susanne 76 GER HDI SC Roth W-Profi 8 0:58:28/265. 03:27 5:14:02/310. 02:37 3:34:02/176. 09:52:38
159 1638 Panizza Franco 66 ITA Triathlonlecco M-40 12 1:07:35/771. 03:48 5:11:54/269. 04:21 3:25:12/103. 09:52:51
160 1120 Mettlach Joerg 67 GER Starlight Team Essen M-35 37 0:50:53/49. 02:51 5:08:19/215. 03:04 3:48:03/365. 09:53:12
161 301 Röhsler Maximilian 79 AUT Team Röhsler M-25 20 1:05:09/609. 04:14 5:09:30/227. 03:28 3:31:02/147. 09:53:26
162 272 Nußbaumer Alexander 80 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-25 21 1:08:18/849. 04:41 5:15:16/335. 03:16 3:21:55/83. 09:53:27
163 1690 Rohrbacher Martin 66 GER Riap Sport Team TSV Bad Reichenhall M-40 13 0:57:26/231. 03:04 5:01:22/114. 02:05 3:49:33/394. 09:53:32
164 210 Guggenberger Robert 78 AUT Mattsee M-25 22 1:06:30/697. 06:49 5:11:36/260. 08:25 3:20:32/76. 09:53:54
165 60 Penker Maria-Elisabeth 73 AUT RC Öamtc Möllbrücke W-Profi 9 1:08:08/829. 03:58 5:16:07/356. 05:12 3:20:31/75. 09:53:58
166 1218 Sartori Alessandro 68 ITA Steel Triathlon Bergamo M-35 38 0:51:59/66. 07:55 5:18:04/398. 05:09 3:30:51/143. 09:54:01
167 718 Schuster Mike 73 GER Tri Sport Team Verl M-30 45 0:58:26/262. 03:05 5:18:43/416. 03:03 3:30:44/142. 09:54:04
168 1761 Theimer Norbert 63 GER SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 M-40 14 1:02:54/450. 03:32 5:09:44/232. 02:45 3:35:07/195. 09:54:05
169 341 Van-Mol Ben 78 BEL Atriac M-25 23 0:55:36/163. 03:46 5:08:05/211. 02:45 3:43:51/311. 09:54:06
170 1041 Kleinert Andreas 69 GER Hamburg M-35 39 1:06:43/718. 03:42 5:04:17/150. 02:26 3:37:10/227. 09:54:19
171 1262 Strathdee Andrew, Dr 69 SCO Edinburgh Triathletes M-35 40 0:58:42/272. 03:57 5:14:38/323. 05:20 3:31:47/153. 09:54:26
172 745 Stastny Jürgen 74 AUT Wien M-30 46 1:20:39/1691. 03:08 5:13:06/289. 03:07 3:14:31/45. 09:54:33
173 310 Scholma Jetse 79 HOL Dstv Aloha M-25 24 0:52:41/75. 04:36 5:05:59/170. 02:49 3:48:31/372. 09:54:37
174 666 Prangl Bernhard 74 AUT Raiffeisenbank Gamlitz Stefflhof Ad M-30 47 1:12:57/1178. 04:34 4:51:31/37. 02:06 3:43:30/303. 09:54:40
175 1428 Edwards David, Dr 63 GBR Aberdeen M-40 15 0:54:52/121. 03:19 5:16:30/363. 03:35 3:36:24/216. 09:54:41
176 535 Innerhofer Alois 72 AUT Laßnitzhöhe M-30 48 1:03:25/491. 03:18 5:06:26/180. 02:25 3:39:07/248. 09:54:42
177 863 Kokalj Rafko 71 SLO Sportno Drustvo Partizan Dolsko M-35 41 1:04:52/585. 03:33 5:00:58/111. 04:35 3:40:45/267. 09:54:45
178 166 Brembilla Francesco 80 ITA Triathlon Bergamo M-25 25 0:53:46/103. 04:21 5:07:18/197. 03:15 3:46:04/335. 09:54:45
179 2250 Krücke Sandra 79 GER TUS Griesheim W-25 1 0:52:55/79. 02:27 5:28:15/617. 02:46 3:28:30/127. 09:54:55
180 172 Catherine Damien 79 RSA Port Elizabeth M-25 26 0:52:48/77. 05:54 5:13:22/295. 09:22 3:33:30/172. 09:54:58
181 238 Kruschitz Christian, Di (Fh) 79 AUT Ac Moosburg M-25 27 0:56:58/217. 03:26 5:09:36/229. 04:56 3:40:02/259. 09:55:00
182 170 Burtscher Daniel, Di 77 AUT Union Triteam Graz M-25 28 0:56:14/188. 02:42 5:06:26/181. 03:26 3:46:10/336. 09:55:01
183 438 Dunstone Mark 73 GBR Weston Ac M-30 49 0:51:24/58. 03:20 5:17:23/378. 03:14 3:39:52/254. 09:55:15
184 315 Schwaiger Wolfgang, Dipl.-Ing. 77 AUT Team Sport Nora M-25 29 1:04:29/560. 03:55 5:12:09/270. 02:24 3:32:20/158. 09:55:18
185 1727 Schuhmeier Andreas 63 AUT Union Traismauer M-40 16 1:03:39/502. 02:01 5:20:04/444. 02:12 3:27:20/116. 09:55:19
186 429 Doise Harold 73 BEL Hetric M-30 50 1:01:06/363. 04:12 4:59:31/94. 03:54 3:47:06/355. 09:55:51
187 1858 Danzer Harald 58 AUT Fun Sports Tri Team M-45 11 1:17:08/1479. 03:24 5:12:41/279. 03:27 3:19:13/59. 09:55:55
188 459 Frische Maik 75 GER Vfl Kloster Oesede M-30 51 1:11:29/1082. 03:52 5:11:39/262. 02:52 3:26:02/106. 09:55:56
189 2033 Selnes Jan 61 GER WSV Bad Tölz M-45 12 1:08:33/870. 04:18 5:12:33/276. 02:43 3:27:48/119. 09:55:57
190 648 Otter Patrick 72 SUI Tri Team Zugerland M-30 52 1:00:50/353. 04:49 5:11:31/256. 04:20 3:34:28/183. 09:55:59
191 605 Melling Phil 75 GBR Team Just Racing M-30 53 0:55:17/141. 03:46 5:29:34/650. 04:43 3:23:01/91. 09:56:23
192 654 Peet James 76 GBR Newark M-30 54 1:07:55/801. 04:00 5:10:31/242. 03:05 3:30:53/144. 09:56:25
193 302 Roller Christian, Dr. Med. 77 GER Wöhrl Team SSV Ulm M-25 30 0:59:38/311. 02:54 4:59:50/96. 02:18 3:51:48/428. 09:56:31
194 486 Greve David 74 GER Sisu Berlin M-30 55 0:58:04/251. 03:43 5:11:20/255. 03:29 3:39:57/256. 09:56:35
195 1331 Ainberger Sascha 65 AUT Sport Fitnessunion Neulengbach M-40 17 1:01:29/373. 03:17 4:59:53/97. 03:29 3:48:31/373. 09:56:40
196 360 Zahran Carlos 78 BRA MPR Ciclovece M-25 31 0:55:22/148. 04:21 5:17:46/389. 03:07 3:36:19/212. 09:56:58
197 767 Tunst Thomas 74 AUT Triathlon Fürstenfeld M-30 56 1:08:53/884. 03:51 5:20:40/456. 03:22 3:20:19/72. 09:57:07
198 224 Johns Craig 79 NZL Taipei M-25 32 0:47:56/11. 01:47 5:21:39/478. 02:07 3:43:45/309. 09:57:15
199 651 Parteder Hannes, Dr. 74 AUT Union Triteam Graz M-30 57 1:02:00/407. 03:58 5:10:15/239. 02:41 3:38:37/242. 09:57:33
200 580 Lill Christopher 76 AUT Blu Balu Yachting M-30 58 0:58:58/283. 02:51 5:01:17/113. 03:14 3:51:18/417. 09:57:40
201 725 Seidl Christian 74 AUT Tri4You M-30 59 1:02:06/415. 03:05 5:04:21/151. 02:28 3:46:30/342. 09:58:31
202 1597 Melmer Dietmar 63 AUT Oberhaag M-40 18 1:12:55/1175. 04:10 4:58:54/85. 03:14 3:39:17/250. 09:58:32
203 1191 Randle Barney 70 GBR Ful On Tri M-35 42 1:01:55/401. 03:30 4:58:52/84. 03:06 3:51:24/419. 09:58:48
204 1062 Landerl Wolfgang, Dr. 69 AUT Trirun Linz M-35 43 1:11:54/1110. 03:37 5:13:32/299. 02:43 3:27:10/115. 09:58:58
205 1040 King Donald 68 CAN Calgary M-35 44 0:50:58/52. 02:44 5:04:32/154. 04:11 3:56:36/521. 09:59:03
206 516 Herrnberger Holger 72 GER TSV Gräfelfing Triathlon M-30 60 1:05:09/611. 03:39 5:15:02/331. 03:01 3:32:58/164. 09:59:51
207 1985 Pertschy Richard, Ing. 59 AUT Schrack Seconet Ag M-45 13 1:15:21/1365. 03:27 5:06:28/183. 02:12 3:32:24/160. 09:59:55
208 104 Bierkamp Oliver 82 GER SSV Huchenfeld M-18 5 0:54:41/116. 04:09 5:22:41/498. 03:20 3:35:41/200. 10:00:33
209 306 Schmidt Christoph 76 AUT Equipe Sportive Mödling M-25 33 0:57:01/219. 03:28 5:26:33/584. 02:17 3:31:18/149. 10:00:38
210 435 Dreser Manuel 74 BEL Triathlon Team Brugge M-30 61 1:12:56/1177. 03:32 5:03:10/143. 03:07 3:38:47/246. 10:01:33
211 1494 Haine Jean-Luc, Militaire 64 BEL TCBM M-40 19 1:03:06/469. 06:31 5:19:46/437. 04:47 3:27:27/117. 10:01:39
212 178 Decru Bart 77 BEL LTTL M-25 34 0:48:23/24. 02:25 5:05:24/165. 04:28 4:01:44/602. 10:02:26
213 1310 Whittaker Mark 71 GBR Deal Tri M-35 45 1:01:18/369. 03:59 5:18:15/401. 03:07 3:35:56/207. 10:02:37
214 131 Ofner Michael 84 AUT Plechis Power Team M-18 6 1:11:28/1080. 03:44 5:11:49/267. 02:15 3:33:30/171. 10:02:47
215 59 Stadlmann Monika 77 AUT Tri Team Hallein W-Profi 10 0:53:40/101. 02:32 5:13:35/301. 02:13 3:50:50/411. 10:02:52
216 269 Nell Matthew 77 GBR Black Country Triathletes M-25 35 0:59:52/321. 03:08 5:06:43/188. 04:39 3:48:32/375. 10:02:56
217 574 Leahy Pat 73 GBR Ful On Tri M-30 62 1:10:20/996. 02:34 5:10:02/234. 04:16 3:36:08/211. 10:03:22
218 1374 Bürger Andre 65 GER FC Beilngries Triathlon M-40 20 1:02:48/445. 03:37 5:13:57/308. 02:55 3:40:05/260. 10:03:23
219 1715 Schiller Günter 65 AUT Tri Runners Baden M-40 21 1:08:12/837. 03:30 5:16:44/368. 02:52 3:32:09/155. 10:03:29
220 132 Osborne Steve 82 GBR TRIUK M-18 7 0:55:20/144. 03:54 5:35:39/789. 02:44 3:25:52/105. 10:03:30
221 1780 Vaccari Pierluigi 64 ITA Ferrara Triathlon Club M-40 22 0:52:58/84. 04:37 5:00:49/105. 03:32 4:01:34/599. 10:03:31
222 1039 Kindler Michael 70 AUT TUS Gröbming M-35 46 1:08:05/824. 06:10 5:24:24/534. 02:38 3:22:29/90. 10:03:49
223 1184 Pumhösl Günter 67 AUT KSV Triathlon M-35 47 1:17:02/1476. 03:19 5:21:06/464. 03:07 3:19:21/61. 10:03:56
224 729 Shaw Ben 72 GBR I Team.Co.Uk M-30 63 1:03:23/488. 03:33 5:19:49/439. 02:49 3:34:33/186. 10:04:09
225 181 Ebner Uwe 78 AUT Leoben M-25 36 0:57:41/244. 04:24 5:23:53/525. 03:12 3:35:00/193. 10:04:12
226 860 Borgonovo Francesco 71 ITA Steel Triathlon Bergamo M-35 48 1:04:41/574. 06:05 5:08:18/214. 03:58 3:20:24/74. 10:04:28
227 63 Baumann Lisa 71 RSA MP Celtics Tri W-Profi 11 1:02:14/428. 04:47 5:20:17/449. 03:04 3:34:17/181. 10:04:41
228 474 Glasl Roman 72 AUT Tri Team Hallein M-30 64 1:05:09/612. 03:24 5:07:33/200. 03:21 3:45:16/326. 10:04:46
229 1363 Boulton Jeff 63 AUS Rcbt M-40 23 1:01:44/389. 05:57 5:15:52/351. 05:28 3:35:45/202. 10:04:47
230 649 Paniccia Danilo 75 ITA CUS Udine M-30 65 1:04:43/577. 05:23 5:15:21/338. 05:42 3:33:42/174. 10:04:53
231 186 Endthaller Stefan 78 AUT RC Judendorf M-25 37 1:09:15/915. 03:38 5:10:53/245. 02:15 3:39:26/251. 10:05:29
232 1464 Giesen Jörg 63 GER SV Willich M-40 24 1:12:35/1152. 02:49 5:12:27/274. 02:40 3:34:55/192. 10:05:29
233 1142 Norman Stefan 70 SWE Tyresö Ss M-35 49 1:03:58/528. 03:28 5:12:43/280. 02:56 3:42:31/290. 10:05:38
234 2039 Stadlober Karl, Dipl.Ing. 60 AUT 99ers Mödling Sport Association M-45 14 1:00:07/331. 02:57 5:18:20/405. 02:44 3:41:37/274. 10:05:46
235 208 Grabmayer Gerald 76 AUT Cafe LA Mocca Grafendorf Intersport M-25 38 1:09:29/932. 03:43 5:12:50/285. 02:46 3:37:05/224. 10:05:54
236 938 Foltas Gerald 69 AUT Ulc Horn M-35 50 1:10:37/1024. 02:50 5:15:33/342. 02:48 3:34:08/177. 10:05:58
237 1334 Alvarez Luis 62 MEX Timex M-40 25 0:59:48/319. 05:25 5:17:45/388. 06:51 3:36:24/214. 10:06:15
238 1196 Reichenpfader Peter 70 AUT 3 Team Saalfelden M-35 51 1:01:33/378. 03:58 5:20:05/446. 04:08 3:37:43/230. 10:07:30
239 913 Dietrichsteiner Peter 70 AUT Feldkirchen M-35 52 1:12:22/1136. 03:17 5:12:18/272. 03:17 3:36:24/215. 10:07:40
240 2137 Spitz Peter 56 AUT 3 Team Saalfelden M-50 1 1:02:48/446. 04:03 5:13:08/290. 02:49 3:44:54/322. 10:07:44
241 399 Brooke Charles, C 72 GBR Full On Tri M-30 66 1:11:00/1043. 03:47 5:17:38/385. 03:14 3:32:24/159. 10:08:04
242 312 Schraml Didi 79 AUT Team Sig Eisenwurzen/Fitlike M-25 39 1:09:15/916. 04:40 5:11:34/258. 02:39 3:40:00/258. 10:08:10
243 2097 Jochum Markus, Dr. 53 AUT Urc Sport Okay M-50 2 1:07:02/734. 05:23 5:12:34/277. 10:36 3:32:37/162. 10:08:13
244 1282 Trecka Uwe 67 GER Tri Finisher Berlin M-35 53 0:54:45/118. 04:47 5:28:16/620. 03:43 3:36:50/222. 10:08:22
245 105 Bishop Benjamin 81 USA Eielson, AFB AK M-18 8 0:52:34/74. 04:32 5:18:58/419. 06:04 3:46:23/338. 10:08:33
246 1971 Nussbaumer Paul 60 SUI Tri Team Zugerland M-45 15 1:06:15/682. 03:23 4:58:00/75. 02:49 3:58:12/547. 10:08:41
247 2002 Rummler-Kihm Tobias 59 GER RTC Frechen 80 M-45 16 1:05:43/652. 04:10 5:15:48/349. 04:40 3:38:24/237. 10:08:46
248 1643 Pellegrini Stefan, Mag 66 AUT SV Gallneukirchen M-40 26 1:19:17/1605. 03:15 5:14:27/318. 03:24 3:28:23/126. 10:08:48
249 1295 Villa Carlos 70 MEX Tribu M-35 54 0:59:30/302. 03:42 5:25:55/573. 04:09 3:35:41/201. 10:08:59
250 273 Ofner Thomas, Mag. 77 AUT Plechis Power Team M-25 40 1:04:11/545. 03:24 5:22:01/489. 02:40 3:36:42/220. 10:08:59
251 47 Wandratsch Christof 66 GER Haiming M-35 55 0:41:26/1. 02:51 5:27:00/594. 02:53 3:54:53/491. 10:09:05
252 183 Eder Robert 77 AUT Tri Team Hallein M-25 41 1:01:47/392. 05:29 5:09:25/225. 03:58 3:48:31/374. 10:09:12
253 339 Valdez-Vera Julio-Cesar 77 MEX Fuji Real Canoe M-25 42 0:51:51/63. 03:10 5:22:07/490. 03:16 3:49:31/392. 10:09:56
254 1330 Bucci Riccardo 64 MEX Tlalnepantla M-40 27 0:49:48/34. 03:01       10:10:00
255 559 Kramer Matthias 71 SUI Kramer Radsport M-30 67 1:06:36/706. 07:22 5:09:41/231. 07:46 3:38:44/245. 10:10:11
256 165 Brauneis Alexander 79 AUT Klagenfurt M-25 43 1:03:54/519. 05:30 5:10:54/247. 03:26 3:46:30/341. 10:10:16
257 1214 Saam Frank 69 GER Sz Kornwestheim M-35 56 0:57:30/235. 03:40 5:02:15/131. 03:11 4:03:55/634. 10:10:33
258 326 Streicher Martin 76 AUT SC Knauf Liezen M-25 44 1:00:50/352. 02:39 5:01:22/115. 02:24 4:03:38/631. 10:10:55
259 505 Hartenberger Andreas 72 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-30 68 1:22:29/1798. 03:46 5:10:35/243. 03:59 3:30:31/139. 10:11:21
260 168 Bryce Graeme 78 SCO Glasgow M-25 45 0:55:10/130. 03:33 5:26:23/580. 02:38 3:43:53/313. 10:11:40
261 882 Casiez Frédéric 67 FRA Athletic Club Marcquois M-35 57 1:03:57/523. 03:42 5:16:15/358. 04:39 3:43:09/296. 10:11:44
262 1138 Nicoll Chris 69 GBR Black Country Triathletes M-35 58 0:59:36/307. 02:51 5:13:38/303. 06:14 3:49:32/393. 10:11:54
263 694 Salazar-Rule Gabriel-Kenji 72 MEX Vo2 Sports M-30 69 1:07:24/754. 09:09 5:14:36/321. 04:55 3:35:50/206. 10:11:56
264 1860 Dehling Peter 59 GER Laface Weiden M-45 17 0:53:42/102. 10:19 5:31:38/701. 08:25 3:27:50/120. 10:11:57
265 872 Bruzon-Saavedra Juan-Antonio 71 ESP Tricai M-35 59 0:56:21/196. 03:49 5:34:24/760. 02:43 3:34:55/191. 10:12:14
266 1881 Fuchs Thomas, Dr. 61 GER Ssf Bonn Triathlon M-45 18 0:55:52/172. 03:30 5:16:42/367. 02:36 3:53:47/471. 10:12:28
267 2056 Vollmer Heinz 57 GER No Name Salzkotten M-45 19 1:10:46/1029. 03:35 5:20:39/454. 03:54 3:33:34/173. 10:12:30
268 1648 Peters Jens 64 GER SSC Berlin Grünau M-40 28 1:17:01/1474. 07:34 5:13:57/309. 05:50 3:28:09/124. 10:12:33
269 242 Kwiatkowski Michael 77 GER ASV Duisburg M-25 46 1:01:16/367. 02:57 5:14:18/315. 02:48 3:51:15/416. 10:12:36
270 726 Seigmann Roman 72 AUT Adnet M-30 70 0:57:44/245. 03:35 5:27:19/600. 03:19 3:40:54/268. 10:12:53
271 1096 Marquez Jorge 70 MEX Chihuahua M-35 60 1:05:08/607. 04:24 5:20:33/452. 05:06 3:38:11/235. 10:13:23
272 2123 Pammer Enrico 53 AUT SC Liezen M-50 3 0:56:18/192. 02:45 5:08:40/221. 03:06 4:02:37/617. 10:13:28
273 200 Gastecker Thomas 76 AUT HSV Tria Amstetten M-25 47 1:04:52/587. 04:26 5:03:54/146. 04:54 3:55:24/501. 10:13:31
274 731 Sidgwick David 72 GBR Vesta RC M-30 71 0:53:15/88. 05:44 5:25:09/554. 07:32 3:42:06/282. 10:13:48
275 2443 Zgraggen Trix 66 SUI Tri.Uri W-40 1 1:06:19/685. 04:04 5:17:53/393. 03:10 3:42:28/288. 10:13:56
276 2001 Ruesch Christoph 61 SUI Tri Club Zofingen M-45 20 0:58:11/256. 03:17 5:06:10/173. 02:23 4:04:12/640. 10:14:15
277 162 Beyer Volker 80 GER ACCU CHEK TEAM M-25 48 1:13:21/1219. 02:53 5:08:26/218. 03:10 3:46:37/350. 10:14:29
278 587 Luconi Galliano 72 CRC San Jose M-30 72 1:05:00/597. 02:58 5:23:43/521. 04:23 3:38:24/238. 10:14:30
279 338 Unterberger Markus 77 AUT Schlosscafe Unterberger M-25 49 1:02:39/438. 03:32 5:15:18/336. 02:52 3:50:10/402. 10:14:31
280 1352 Begeyn Thierry, Her 64 BEL Triathlon Team Brugge M-40 29 1:04:06/537. 08:00 5:34:49/768. 03:26 3:24:16/98. 10:14:39
281 1355 Bergmann Björn 64 GER SV Sterkrade Nord M-40 30 0:53:17/89. 04:09 5:15:02/330. 03:50 3:58:30/554. 10:14:49
282 1224 Schieder Siegfried 68 AUT Cafe LA Mocca USV RB Grafendorf M-35 61 1:10:29/1008. 05:44 5:20:54/462. 05:45 3:32:03/154. 10:14:57
283 1427 Ebner Christof, Dr. 63 AUT Tri Runners Baden M-40 31 1:06:09/674. 03:25 5:13:22/296. 04:23 3:47:39/360. 10:14:59
284 1180 Prigge Oliver 68 GER Ejot Team Buschhütten M-35 62 0:56:05/177. 06:31 5:23:01/504. 03:22 3:46:14/337. 10:15:15
285 1489 Haberl Andreas 65 AUT Tri4you M-40 32 1:13:12/1205. 03:56 5:10:54/246. 03:43 3:43:44/308. 10:15:31
286 975 Greminger Frank, Dipl.-Ing. 67 GER Lorsch M-35 63 1:10:24/1000. 04:13 5:08:27/219. 03:47 3:48:46/378. 10:15:39
287 1532 Jörg Anton 64 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-40 33 1:11:26/1077. 04:57 5:16:27/361. 04:00 3:39:09/249. 10:16:01
288 672 Rayner Eddie 73 GBR Wakefield Triathlon M-30 73 1:03:58/526. 04:02 5:14:17/314. 03:52 3:49:57/399. 10:16:08
289 1925 Kretz Patrice 60 CAN Trianord M-45 21 0:57:18/226. 02:47 5:14:37/322. 03:08 3:58:19/549. 10:16:09
290 930 Ernst Dirk 68 GER Elan Tri Team Steinfurt M-35 64 1:05:22/631. 04:36 5:20:39/455. 03:34 3:42:04/281. 10:16:18
291 65 Roth Isa, Dr. 72 GER Ssf Bonn W-Profi 12 0:55:20/146. 03:13 5:15:58/354. 02:30 3:59:27/564. 10:16:29
292 1398 Connell Steven 64 SCO Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club M-40 34 1:04:30/562. 03:32 5:25:37/564. 03:22 3:39:33/252. 10:16:35
293 1117 Meiners Olaf 67 GER SC Weyhe M-35 65 1:03:25/490. 03:31 5:06:05/172. 02:31 4:01:48/603. 10:17:22
294 445 Ernst Christian 73 GER SC Borchen M-30 74 1:08:24/860. 03:00 5:21:24/472. 02:37 3:41:56/276. 10:17:23
295 728 Seyrkammer Karl, Ing. 74 AUT www.pcarea.at M-30 75 1:11:06/1048. 04:35 5:01:23/116. 04:24 3:55:55/510. 10:17:26
296 439 Durand Patrice 72 FRA Sam Triathlon M-30 76 0:59:37/308. 03:53 5:13:42/305. 03:41 3:56:34/520. 10:17:28
297 676 Reininger Markus 72 AUT Wien M-30 77 1:04:00/531.       3:37:29/228. 10:17:40
298 220 Insam Christian 76 ITA Team Cube M-25 50 1:06:14/680. 05:44 5:14:07/313. 03:28 3:48:22/370. 10:17:57
299 1582 Lomi Emilio 63 ITA Flipper Ascoli M-40 35 1:08:38/874. 03:45 5:19:04/422. 02:59 3:43:33/305. 10:18:01
300 939 Fonteyraud Franck 68 FRA Carbon Blanc Triathlon M-35 66 1:05:09/610. 03:16 5:17:54/394. 03:38 3:48:14/367. 10:18:13
301 444 Erhart Peter 71 AUT Team Silla Hopp M-30 78 1:03:48/512. 04:04 5:22:53/502. 03:38 3:44:08/315. 10:18:34
302 615 Moorehead-Lane Robert 72 GBR East London Triathletes M-30 79 1:04:05/536. 04:37 5:17:29/383. 04:57 3:47:44/363. 10:18:53
303 1312 Wiedner Alfred 68 AUT ATSV Tri Ternitz M-35 67 1:15:20/1362. 03:53 5:08:52/222. 03:20 3:47:28/359. 10:18:55
304 958 Gardon Patrice 69 FRA Triathlon Du Saleve M-35 68 0:56:58/218. 05:15 5:00:51/108. 05:35 4:10:18/739. 10:18:59
305 365 Adams Cameron 72 AUS Aarhus 1900 Triathlon M-30 80 0:55:16/138. 04:24 5:19:55/441. 04:17 3:55:12/496. 10:19:05
306 230 Kisser Jakob, Mag. 77 AUT Fit4race.Net M-25 51 1:03:50/513. 02:59 5:27:20/601. 02:20 3:42:53/294. 10:19:24
307 460 Frühwirth Marcel, Dr. 74 AUT Union Triteam Graz M-30 81 1:08:09/832. 03:14 5:13:36/302. 03:01 3:51:42/427. 10:19:44
308 857 Bolterauer Uwe, Ing. 70 AUT UTTB M-35 69 1:10:28/1006. 03:05 5:27:49/608. 02:22 3:36:05/209. 10:19:51
309 1645 Pendones Ramon 64 CRC San Jose M-40 36 1:01:40/383. 02:37 5:26:49/590. 03:10 3:45:36/328. 10:19:54
310 1422 Drougias Chronis 63 GRE Ntinal Team Greece M-40 37 1:13:19/1217. 04:49 5:05:43/167. 03:24 3:52:55/453. 10:20:13
311 599 Mayer Christian, Ing. 74 AUT 3 Team Saalfelden M-30 82 0:57:02/220. 03:20 4:59:16/90. 02:26 4:18:14/890. 10:20:19
312 1594 Mauersberger Thomas 65 GER TSV 1860 Roseneheim M-40 38 0:55:36/161. 03:33 5:18:37/410. 02:50 3:59:42/571. 10:20:21
313 1006 Holzleitner Wilhelm 68 AUT Trirun Linz M-35 70 1:05:47/657.       3:29:03/133. 10:20:37
314 1296 Vogt David 70 GER Berlin M-35 71 1:09:08/906. 05:18 5:12:48/282. 06:58 3:46:36/348. 10:20:50
315 682 Rodriguez Emmanuel 72 FRA Draveil Triathlon 2000 M-30 83 1:07:08/739. 04:32 5:04:25/153. 04:37 4:00:06/577. 10:20:50
316 812 Andersen Jesper 69 DEN KTK 86 M-35 72 1:09:49/960. 05:23 5:07:49/204. 03:28 3:54:22/480. 10:20:53
317 1171 Pliessnig Dieter, Ing. 70 AUT Weisses Rössl M-35 73 1:13:01/1187. 04:28 5:02:15/132. 03:28 3:57:45/539. 10:20:59
318 2295 Hinterberger Elke 71 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon W-30 1 1:11:24/1072. 03:30 5:21:49/483. 10:17 3:34:00/175. 10:21:02
319 650 Papst Heimo 75 AUT Rtm Asvö Öamtc Lz Klagenfurt M-30 84 1:10:18/993. 04:18 5:25:07/552. 02:42 3:38:36/241. 10:21:02
319 519 Higson Matthew 74 GBR Edinburgh Triathletes M-30 84 1:10:01/971. 04:03 5:23:09/510. 03:28 3:40:19/264. 10:21:02
321 153 Van-Der-Zwaag Piet 81 HOL Dstv Aloha M-18 9 0:50:55/50. 03:53 5:22:35/496. 04:02 3:59:37/568. 10:21:04
322 547 Keszthelyi David, Ddr 76 AUT Wien M-30 86 1:12:08/1124. 04:15 5:25:53/570. 04:11 3:34:41/188. 10:21:10
323 283 Polak Johannes 80 AUT Kosmopiloten M-25 52 0:55:07/128.       4:34:54/1156. 10:21:35
324 951 Gaffl Helmut, Dipl.Ing. 67 AUT Team Zisser Enns M-35 74 0:59:44/315. 04:08 5:18:50/418. 03:16 3:55:35/504. 10:21:36
325 1206 Rogers Gavin 70 RSA Team Royles M-35 75 0:55:44/166. 03:01 5:25:54/572. 02:41 3:54:15/479. 10:21:37
326 1235 Schwarz Gernot, Mag. 71 AUT Tri Kagran M-35 76 1:08:57/894. 03:24 5:02:55/141. 03:36 4:02:56/620. 10:21:51
327 1500 Harter Siegfried 65 AUT Karawanken Murmalan M-40 39 1:16:06/1418. 03:37 5:14:26/317. 02:35 3:45:06/323. 10:21:52
328 748 Stiegler Björn 75 AUT Tri Emtv Elmshorn M-30 87 0:51:53/64. 02:54 5:08:32/220. 03:50 4:14:56/828. 10:22:07
329 1403 Daemmer Rudolf 63 GER LV Tri Star Oelde M-40 40 1:02:40/439. 04:46 5:12:45/281. 02:40 3:59:14/559. 10:22:08
330 1228 Schmidt Oliver 70 GER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M-35 77 1:13:10/1201. 05:32 5:21:47/481. 03:43 3:38:04/233. 10:22:18
331 309 Schoder Erwin 80 AUT Tria Team Nö West M-25 53 1:17:09/1480. 03:20 5:07:40/202. 03:00 3:51:11/415. 10:22:22
332 999 Hofer Robert 69 AUT Tri Team Hallein M-35 78 1:01:40/382. 04:11 5:11:40/264. 03:56 4:01:00/592. 10:22:29
333 973 Gratzer Michael 68 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-35 79 1:07:13/746. 04:02 5:08:52/223. 06:11 3:56:12/514. 10:22:33
334 990 Helleport Harald 71 AUT Tri Team Wr. Neudorf M-35 80 1:21:25/1748. 03:50 5:34:24/759. 03:02 3:19:50/66. 10:22:33
335 811 Andersen Finn 68 DEN Smt Silkeborg M-35 81 1:10:35/1019. 03:38 5:27:51/609. 04:13 3:36:20/213. 10:22:39
336 553 Knollseisen Gerald, Di 74 AUT Tri Team caldera.at M-30 88 0:56:52/216. 06:06 5:28:37/629. 04:32 3:46:32/345. 10:22:41
337 370 Angerer Gerhard 74 AUT TRI 4 YOU M-30 89 1:11:27/1078. 05:31 5:19:09/424. 04:26 3:42:37/291. 10:23:10
338 1090 Maier Hannes 70 AUT Ukh Linz M-35 82 1:08:13/838. 04:02 5:18:17/402. 03:44 3:49:01/382. 10:23:18
339 749 Stoimaier Christian 72 AUT KSV Triathlon M-30 90 1:14:24/1306. 04:23 5:06:24/177. 02:31 3:55:41/506. 10:23:24
340 963 Gerresheim Götz 69 GER Triteam Limmattal M-35 83 1:08:17/847. 06:21 5:27:56/611. 04:06 3:36:50/223. 10:23:33
341 124 Kotesovec Bernhard 83 AUT TeamSPORTNORA M-18 10 1:10:30/1009. 03:45 5:27:11/597. 02:21 3:39:53/255. 10:23:42
342 441 Eder Horst-Thomas 76 AUT Est Mödling M-30 91 1:04:22/556. 03:00 5:19:41/434. 03:08 3:53:43/469. 10:23:56
343 1592 Martinez Eduardo 65 MEX Ironheart M-40 41 1:06:28/696. 04:56 5:17:14/375. 03:33 3:51:49/429. 10:24:02
344 1233 Schrammel Robert 67 AUT TRV Radstudio Krems M-35 84 1:02:09/424. 03:27 5:20:09/448. 03:21 3:55:05/494. 10:24:13
345 592 Manoury-Corsetti Fx 71 FRA Lille Triathlon M-30 92 1:09:13/912. 06:13 5:18:23/407. 05:03 3:45:25/327. 10:24:19
346 2370 Krallmann-Brüll Petra 67 GER ASV Duisburg W-35 1 1:01:52/397. 03:07 5:23:08/509. 03:39 3:52:56/454. 10:24:45
347 1454 Franke Oliver-Wolf 65 GER Team Baier Landshut M-40 42 1:07:03/735. 03:52 5:17:26/379. 03:56 3:52:48/450. 10:25:07
348 1045 Brandenburger Peter 70 AUT www.neura.at M-35 85 1:06:16/683. 04:39 5:39:11/874. 03:52 3:31:11/148. 10:25:11
349 875 Burwinkel Jan 66 GER LV Tristar Oelde M-35 86 1:15:03/1347. 04:37 5:17:07/373. 06:32 3:42:03/279. 10:25:24
350 377 Bacher Hans-Jürgen, Di 75 AUT LC Dachtein Tauern M-30 93 1:11:27/1079. 03:27 5:32:31/721. 03:34 3:34:25/182. 10:25:26
351 706 Schmid Andreas 73 AUT Dc Thuma M-30 94 1:12:39/1160. 04:05 5:09:32/228. 03:28 3:55:55/511. 10:25:40
352 1470 Gondermann Jörg 61 GER Hannover 96 Triathlon M-40 43 1:00:21/340. 11:08 5:37:55/850. 05:32 3:30:59/146. 10:25:58
353 2277 Christensen Birgitte 75 DEN Aarhus 1900 Triathlon W-30 2 1:04:16/551. 03:17 5:27:25/602. 04:31 3:46:32/344. 10:26:04
354 66 Tesar Barbara 82 AUT Union Triteam Graz W-18 1 1:06:39/711. 03:03 5:19:41/435. 03:00 3:53:58/476. 10:26:23
355 1585 Lumley Steve 65 GBR Black Country Tri M-40 44 0:56:29/206. 03:01 5:21:53/484. 02:57 4:02:13/613. 10:26:35
356 1029 Julian Régis 69 FRA Tca Cestas M-35 87 1:04:52/586. 05:32 5:17:53/392. 03:44 3:54:37/485. 10:26:39
357 149 Tergusek Klaus 81 AUT Tri Team Stefflhof Adventures M-18 11 1:05:46/655. 03:30 5:02:29/135. 03:15 4:11:45/769. 10:26:46
358 1839 Braunger Christian 57 AUT TCW Stadler M-45 22 1:09:08/907. 06:26 5:25:26/558. 03:34 3:42:12/284. 10:26:48
359 1038 Kaserbacher Thomas 68 AUT Scm Team Aktiv M-35 88 1:07:52/797. 03:44 5:25:25/557. 03:22 3:46:25/339. 10:26:49
360 367 Aerden Danek 73 BEL 3500 M-30 95 0:59:15/295. 06:54 4:59:29/92. 07:16 4:13:57/813. 10:26:53
361 765 Trapana Gianluca 76 ITA A.S. Torino 3 M-30 96 0:55:45/167. 04:22 5:27:54/610. 05:30 3:53:24/464. 10:26:57
362 2088 Giorgi Mauro 56 ITA Ferrara Tri Club Delez Team M-50 4 0:59:53/322. 05:01 5:32:47/725. 05:25 3:43:52/312. 10:27:00
363 532 Hudson David 72 RSA Cape Town M-30 97 1:02:43/441. 03:55 5:19:48/438. 03:58 3:56:44/524. 10:27:11
364 427 Deane James 73 RSA Fulon Tri M-30 98 0:49:47/33. 03:37 5:41:35/934. 05:38 3:46:54/352. 10:27:32
365 1578 Lindsberger Toni 62 AUT Union Klagenfurt M-40 45 1:06:48/722. 05:02 5:17:00/371. 03:34 3:55:09/495. 10:27:35
366 1887 Grafeneder Franz 60 AUT SVSG Lunz Am See M-45 23 0:59:45/316. 04:00 5:29:13/645. 03:46 3:50:49/410. 10:27:35
367 1764 Thompson David, Dr 65 GBR Larkfield A.C. M-40 46 1:08:10/833. 06:36 5:24:52/544. 03:31 3:44:29/318. 10:27:40
368 622 Moser Marcus 72 AUT Triteam Lustenau M-30 99 1:03:29/496. 05:36 5:19:26/429. 07:20 3:51:50/430. 10:27:43
369 614 Monjencs Wolfgang 74 AUT Wien M-30 100 1:07:56/802. 05:42 5:19:20/428. 03:42 3:51:07/414. 10:27:49
370 1997 Richers Olaf 58 GER Hannover 96 M-45 24 1:07:24/755. 06:36 5:35:15/781. 04:25 3:34:12/180. 10:27:54
371 1820 Andre Francois 61 FRA Tri Toulon M-45 25 1:05:50/660. 04:29 5:23:05/508. 03:07 3:51:25/421. 10:27:58
372 185 Ellis Gareth 80 GBR Edinburgh Triathletes M-25 54 0:54:46/119. 03:24 5:31:24/694. 03:13 3:55:14/498. 10:28:02
373 1320 Woite Wolfgang 70 AUT Tony´s Laufshop M-35 89 1:08:14/840. 04:41 5:30:22/673. 02:55 3:41:57/277. 10:28:11
374 904 De-Blaere Jean-Christophe, M. 67 FRA Chtitriatlille M-35 90 0:55:05/126. 05:36 5:36:14/803. 07:01 3:44:22/316. 10:28:20
375 1572 Lautner Christof 66 GER TV 1860 Gunzenhausen M-40 47 1:07:47/786. 04:21 5:19:31/431. 03:08 3:53:38/466. 10:28:27
376 36 Uran Werner 67 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-35 91 1:14:59/1342. 03:21 5:07:53/205. 11:33 3:51:00/413. 10:28:48
377 11 Storm Carl-Anthony 79 RSA Dolphins Multisport M-Profi 27 0:45:47/6. 02:47 4:58:04/77. 02:29 4:39:39/1229. 10:28:49
378 540 Jeans Ewan 73 GBR Edinburgh Triathletes M-30 101 1:07:37/775. 05:30 5:17:22/376. 06:05 3:52:19/440. 10:28:55
379 2025 Schulze Klaus 56 SUI Balsthal M-45 26 1:04:32/563. 03:19 5:23:32/516. 03:56 3:53:53/473. 10:29:13
380 788 Williams Stuart 75 GBR Team Volcano International M-30 102 1:04:07/540. 05:08 5:22:51/501. 05:30 3:51:41/425. 10:29:20
381 1548 Koslowsky Donald 65 USA Redmond M-40 48 0:54:07/110. 03:22 5:30:49/686. 04:10 3:57:01/531. 10:29:31
382 255 Matthias Henry 79 GER SSC Berlin Grünau M-25 55 1:09:04/901. 03:08 5:14:47/324. 02:56 3:59:40/569. 10:29:37
383 1131 Moses Wolfgang 68 GER ASV Köln Triathlon M-35 92 1:11:11/1054. 02:46 5:23:34/518. 02:47 3:49:21/389. 10:29:41
384 620 Morozin Igor 76 CRO Tri Rovinj M-30 103 1:11:11/1053. 03:49 5:13:20/294. 04:32 3:56:49/525. 10:29:43
385 1931 Lamorgese Dominique, Director 60 BEL TCBM M-45 27 1:06:37/707. 04:05 5:29:04/640. 03:28 3:46:32/343. 10:29:47
386 1166 Pichardo Ruben 68 MEX Queretaro M-35 93 1:02:46/444. 04:50 5:22:43/499. 04:35 3:55:14/497. 10:30:09
387 1012 Hubner Andreas 70 AUT SK Sturm Graz M-35 94 1:11:35/1089. 04:00 5:13:02/287. 03:45 3:57:53/542. 10:30:17
388 1174 Pracher Guenter 69 AUT Voitsberg M-35 95 1:17:59/1530. 03:28 5:21:40/479. 03:58 3:43:27/301. 10:30:33
389 412 Chalupa Christian 73 AUT Tri Runners Baden M-30 104 1:06:20/688. 04:39 5:24:30/536. 02:42 3:52:20/441. 10:30:34
390 1974 Orrieri Mauro 60 ITA Steel Triathlon Bergamo M-45 28 0:58:16/258. 04:40 5:30:44/682. 03:19 3:53:55/474. 10:30:56
391 836 Beckhoff Reinhard 66 GER Tri Sport Team Verl M-35 96 1:15:02/1346. 04:28 5:09:28/226. 05:07 3:57:06/532. 10:31:12
392 1164 Pfeifenberger Johannes 70 AUT WSV Bad Hofgastein M-35 97 1:04:59/595. 03:28 5:05:56/169. 03:38 4:13:17/801. 10:31:19
393 2434 Quadri Rita 65 ITA Steel Triathlon Bergamo W-40 2 1:00:49/351. 04:18 5:44:38/993. 04:27 3:37:08/225. 10:31:23
394 398 Brand Alexander 74 AUT HSV Trisport Ried M-30 105 1:08:51/881. 04:39 5:06:44/189. 04:28 4:07:00/685. 10:31:45
395 2050 Übelacker Paul, Dr 57 AUT Tria Team Noe West M-45 29 1:10:13/983. 07:32 5:35:51/794. 06:58 3:31:25/150. 10:32:01
396 584 Lock Justin 74 AUS Serpentine M-30 106 1:02:31/435. 03:40 5:30:39/677. 04:36 3:50:35/408. 10:32:03
397 206 Goschier Martin 77 AUT Kalsdorf M-25 56 1:14:48/1325. 04:30 5:06:25/179. 03:05 4:03:33/630. 10:32:23
398 2148 Walker Paul 53 SUI Triuri M-50 5 1:22:50/1816. 05:09 5:15:47/348. 04:10 3:44:33/319. 10:32:31
399 344 Vermeulen Peter 78 BEL Geelse Triahtlonteam M-25 57 1:04:58/594. 02:44 5:10:57/248. 02:52 4:11:17/759. 10:32:51
400 1028 Judex Stefan 68 USA Pjrr M-35 98 0:54:44/117. 02:40 5:00:47/103. 03:35 4:31:10/1093. 10:32:58
401 774 Vohryzka Peter 71 AUT Physioteam Herzogenburg Mustagh_ata M-30 107 0:55:24/150. 04:11 5:05:27/166. 03:00 4:24:58/1001. 10:33:02
402 841 Bertasi Mirco 69 ITA Cus Ferrara M-35 99 0:58:52/280. 05:41 5:25:23/556. 13:45 3:49:25/390. 10:33:07
403 782 Wallisch Christian 73 AUT Top Team Tri Harschinegg M-30 108 1:16:22/1426. 03:45 5:29:30/649. 03:21 3:40:11/263. 10:33:11
404 1810 Zeleznikar Jani 61 SLO Tk Trisport M-40 49 1:06:07/673. 04:51 5:29:13/644. 03:10 3:50:02/400. 10:33:24
405 1177 Prezzi Franco 68 ITA Triathlon Alto Adige M-35 100 1:06:00/668. 03:50 5:07:16/196. 04:13 4:12:05/773. 10:33:26
406 1741 Smith Darren 65 GBR Milton Keynes M-40 50 1:02:57/454. 04:07 5:24:37/539. 04:14 3:57:35/535. 10:33:32
407 870 Brugger Robert 70 AUT CeATec Racing Team M-35 101 1:11:34/1088. 05:37 5:14:35/320. 05:04 3:57:00/530. 10:33:51
408 917 Domeyer Thorsten 66 GER SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 M-35 102 1:20:20/1668. 06:17 5:23:23/515. 05:04 3:38:50/247. 10:33:56
409 426 De-Troya-Bononato Miguel-Ángel 73 ESP A.D. Natación Córdoba M-30 109 1:10:36/1021. 05:04 5:31:32/698. 03:13 3:43:40/307. 10:34:07
410 1072 Leherbauer Gottfried, Ing. 67 AUT Tri Team Hallein M-35 103 1:09:43/952. 03:23 5:12:48/283. 05:11 4:03:13/625. 10:34:20
411 699 Schaffer Robert 76 AUT Tri Team Hallein M-30 110 1:05:29/642. 05:06 5:36:23/806. 04:10 3:43:18/297. 10:34:28
412 2054 Verwaaijen Peter 58 HOL Doornenburg M-45 30 1:04:03/535. 04:28 5:19:20/427. 04:52 4:01:48/604. 10:34:34
413 1115 Medina-Garcia Enrique 69 MEX Mexico M-35 104 0:56:31/208. 04:40 5:28:05/612. 05:11 4:00:09/578. 10:34:38
414 137 Rassinger Robert 84 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-18 12 1:07:29/761. 03:43 5:18:02/397. 02:15 4:03:12/624. 10:34:43
415 789 Williams Thomas 74 GBR Leeds M-30 111 1:01:13/366. 03:05 5:34:18/757. 02:51 3:53:15/463. 10:34:45
416 1721 Schneeberger Klemens, Mag. 62 AUT Union Perchtoldsdorf M-40 51 1:13:50/1255. 07:22 5:18:33/409. 06:12 3:48:58/380. 10:34:57
417 1687 Robertson Iain 64 GBR Watford M-40 52 1:02:59/457. 03:38 5:34:58/774. 04:02 3:49:19/387. 10:34:58
418 237 Krisper Karl 76 AUT RSG Lebring M-25 58 1:08:37/873. 06:41 5:23:04/507. 03:54 3:52:57/455. 10:35:15
419 1387 Celletti Alberto 63 ITA Beriv Multisport M-40 53 1:15:00/1343. 05:36 5:20:52/460. 04:19 3:49:37/395. 10:35:26
420 769 Vandenbussche Frederic 71 BEL Triatlon Team Brugge M-30 112 1:03:13/477. 05:02 5:21:31/475. 05:29 4:00:18/582. 10:35:35
421 1433 Essl Christian 62 AUT SKV Feuerwehr Graz M-40 54 1:08:54/889. 04:53 5:20:25/450. 03:27 3:58:01/543. 10:35:42
422 945 Frauenschuh Christian 68 AUT Union Tri Mondseeland M-35 105 1:13:25/1228. 04:40 5:18:40/414. 06:50 3:52:06/435. 10:35:43
423 1223 Schaurecker Christian 68 AUT Bauzope M-35 106 0:59:46/317. 03:41 5:02:00/125. 04:33 4:26:00/1018. 10:36:02
424 1914 Kienzl Manfred 60 AUT Bike U. Radsportclub Lavanttal M-45 31 1:32:25/2057. 04:23 5:13:30/298. 03:22 3:42:23/287. 10:36:05
425 1457 Frowein Tino 62 GER Ltf Köllertal M-40 55 1:14:16/1295. 04:14 5:27:02/595. 03:55 3:46:37/349. 10:36:07
426 635 O´riordan Eoin 73 IRL Co. Waterford M-30 113 1:03:13/476. 03:46 5:38:04/852. 04:06 3:47:02/354. 10:36:11
427 1709 Schaad Gregor 66 SUI Balsthal M-40 56 1:03:25/489. 03:13 5:16:30/362. 03:50 4:09:25/730. 10:36:24
428 1467 Giralt-Berenguer Vicenc, Sr 65 ESP Club Triatlo Manresa M-40 57 1:02:18/430. 03:14 5:20:05/445. 02:59 4:07:46/697. 10:36:25
429 639 Oehlenschlager Thomas 76 DEN Odense Triathlon Klub M-30 114 1:07:36/773. 05:37 5:14:33/319. 04:58 4:04:04/637. 10:36:49
430 1644 Pena Carlos 63 MEX Mexico City M-40 58 1:01:54/399. 03:43 5:40:15/901. 03:39 3:47:19/357. 10:36:53
431 2179 Skrlep Anton 49 SLO Trisport M-55 1 1:04:44/578. 04:06 5:28:45/634. 03:39 3:55:39/505. 10:36:55
432 1236 Seiner Thomas 66 AUT Ela Triteam M-35 107 1:03:53/517. 03:13 5:24:57/548. 02:37 4:02:42/618. 10:37:23
433 39 Kobau Martin 72 AUT RV Villach M-30 115 1:08:21/855. 04:43 5:19:42/436. 04:02 4:00:34/588. 10:37:24
434 223 Jenkins Peter 78 GBR London M-25 59 0:50:48/46. 05:06 5:34:55/771. 06:25 4:00:12/580. 10:37:28
435 1730 Schwingenschuh Kurt 66 AUT LC Schwingi Ebensee M-40 59 1:04:09/543. 03:12 5:28:11/616. 02:54 3:59:11/558. 10:37:38
436 1796 Wernig Michael, Mag. 62 AUT ASKÖ Villach M-40 60 1:16:28/1433. 04:59 5:25:56/575. 03:48 3:46:26/340. 10:37:40
437 70 O´donnell Bridie 74 AUS West Melbourne W-30 3 0:57:29/234. 03:46 5:21:12/465. 03:02 4:12:17/780. 10:37:48
438 1641 Pauli Günter 66 GER WSV Otterskirchen M-40 61 1:01:32/376. 03:27 5:13:05/288. 03:17 4:16:26/853. 10:37:49
439 688 Rota Fabio 74 ITA Steel Triathlon Bergamo M-30 116 0:59:12/293. 03:13 5:11:50/268. 04:13 4:19:21/910. 10:37:50
440 506 Haubner Mirco 75 GER Marktl M-30 117 0:59:20/297. 04:50 5:35:57/797. 04:33 3:53:29/465. 10:38:10
441 1536 Kalafate Sedik 64 GER Ssf Bonn M-40 62 1:15:05/1350. 03:27 5:35:10/779. 02:43 3:42:03/280. 10:38:30
442 1731 Scudeletti Guido 65 ITA Triathlon Bergamo M-40 63 0:51:16/55. 04:35 5:29:58/660. 08:55 4:04:04/637. 10:38:51
443 2282 Donner Martina 75 AUT Polizei Kärnten W-30 4 1:07:33/767. 04:57 5:24:34/537. 03:35 3:58:20/550. 10:39:01
444 1011 Huber Peter 68 AUT Lannach M-35 108 1:23:38/1856. 02:55 5:29:45/652. 02:17 3:40:35/266. 10:39:12
445 2022 Scholz Stefan 60 GER Berliner Wasserratten M-45 32 1:03:09/472. 05:08 5:47:23/1050. 03:02 3:40:30/265. 10:39:15
446 478 Gottsberger Helmut 74 AUT ATUS Judenburg M-30 118 1:17:20/1489. 03:37 5:35:39/788. 03:01 3:40:08/261. 10:39:46
447 376 Aurich Frank 71 GER München M-30 119 1:15:10/1356. 04:11 5:24:28/535. 02:57 3:53:04/458. 10:39:53
448 1916 Knoll Gottfried 58 AUT GRT Passail M-45 33 1:34:34/2084. 06:25 5:29:12/643. 05:59 3:23:45/97. 10:39:56
449 1678 Re Riccardo 65 ITA A.S.D. Athletic Runner Climbr M-40 64 0:50:00/39. 03:18 5:04:47/160. 02:47 4:39:07/1224. 10:40:01
450 2289 Gedlicka Claudia, Dr 76 AUT 99ers Mödling Sport Association W-30 5 1:06:43/717. 02:42 5:39:29/883. 02:07 3:49:20/388. 10:40:23
451 410 Cass Oliver 75 GBR N/A M-30 120 1:05:24/635. 05:32 5:42:33/952. 04:49 3:42:18/286. 10:40:38
452 1619 Nachtigall Thomas 62 GER Triteam Emsdetten M-40 65 1:10:29/1007. 08:47 5:23:15/511. 09:44 3:48:40/376. 10:40:56
453 786 Welk Ronald 74 GER PSV Filderstadt M-30 121 1:04:55/590. 04:04 5:28:20/622. 04:08 3:59:28/565. 10:40:56
454 645 Orrit David 74 SUI Mies M-30 122 1:04:07/539. 05:28 5:38:24/862. 07:06 3:45:57/333. 10:41:03
455 1265 Sturm Alexander 67 AUT Sport Control M-35 109 1:02:28/433. 03:24 5:20:04/443. 03:46 4:11:35/763. 10:41:18
456 122 Jillich Georg 85 AUT Tri Team caldera.at M-18 13 1:08:05/821. 03:51 5:18:44/417. 03:20 4:07:22/690. 10:41:24
457 2169 Knülle Hermann 51 GER SV Hepstedt/Breddorf M-55 2 1:13:15/1212. 03:31 5:37:09/825. 04:01 3:43:27/302. 10:41:24
458 2061 Weger Bernhard 60 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-45 34 1:28:54/2004. 04:34 5:22:30/494. 04:07 3:41:18/271. 10:41:25
459 2122 Oster Heinrich 55 AUT Hallein M-50 6 1:20:46/1698. 03:40 5:27:35/604. 04:41 3:44:43/320. 10:41:27
460 1173 Pömmerl Walter 70 AUT Tria Deutsch Wagram M-35 110 1:05:49/659. 04:06 5:34:47/767. 04:05 3:52:39/447. 10:41:27
461 260 Minichberger Jürgen 79 AUT Steyr M-25 60 1:08:11/834. 05:39 5:30:06/665. 06:08 3:51:25/420. 10:41:30
462 454 Franke Günther, Dipl.Ing. 75 AUT SSV Ulm Wöhrl Team M-30 123 1:05:11/615. 05:09 5:10:14/238. 04:40 4:16:26/855. 10:41:43
463 239 Kugi Peter 79 AUT Spittal A. D. Drau M-25 61 1:08:53/883. 05:27 5:09:38/230. 04:10 4:13:39/810. 10:41:48
464 2040 Stampfer Gerhard 60 AUT Bad Kleinkirchheim M-45 35 1:16:57/1470. 05:12 5:27:38/605. 03:49 3:48:12/366. 10:41:50
465 1776 Ulrych Christian 66 AUT Strasshof M-40 66 1:08:55/890. 03:19 5:34:07/755. 03:25 3:52:15/439. 10:42:04
466 892 Cokkorkmaz Berk 71 GER Tri Sport Team Verl M-35 111 0:59:32/303. 03:40 5:33:50/749. 04:25 4:00:41/590. 10:42:10
467 1868 Egger Peter 60 AUT DC Bad Häring M-45 36 1:16:06/1417. 04:22 5:30:06/664. 04:15 3:47:25/358. 10:42:15
468 1838 Brandstetter Helmut 60 AUT ASKÖ Ebyl Laufrad Steyr M-45 37 1:29:42/2021. 04:40 5:32:17/713. 02:39 3:33:06/165. 10:42:26
469 1604 Michaelis Jens 62 GER Hdi SC Roth M-40 67 1:01:43/388. 04:19 5:26:40/587. 04:52 4:04:57/650. 10:42:32
470 1021 Jellen Harald 66 AUT Klagenfurt M-35 112 1:09:31/940. 06:00 5:42:17/944. 06:54 3:37:48/231. 10:42:32
471 364 Adam Patrick, Dipl.-Betr 76 GER Sf Neckarsulm M-30 124 0:57:55/249. 03:29 5:28:25/623. 05:06 4:07:35/694. 10:42:33
472 1588 Mangl Richard 62 AUT Österr. Krebshilfe Triathlon Team M-40 68 1:13:17/1215. 04:14 5:19:28/430. 03:33 4:02:00/607. 10:42:34
473 1220 Schaffer Peter 68 AUT Murrunners Tri M-35 113 1:23:45/1867. 05:19 5:34:58/773. 03:59 3:34:31/185. 10:42:34
474 1194 Rebernig Christian, Mag. 70 AUT Bikepro Noe M-35 114 0:58:24/261. 03:29 5:45:26/1009. 06:04 3:49:13/384. 10:42:38
475 68 Wilfing Monika 76 AUT Union Tri Team Graz W-30 6 1:09:11/910. 04:13 5:15:40/345. 03:19 4:10:33/742. 10:42:58
476 2251 Leuendorff Anja 77 GER Scc Berlin Triathlon W-25 2 1:11:57/1113. 03:55 5:30:45/684. 03:22 3:52:58/456. 10:42:59
477 522 Hodgson Garreth 71 AUT London M-30 125 1:12:39/1161. 03:28 5:39:37/886. 03:52 3:43:23/298. 10:43:01
478 234 Koller Bernhard 80 AUT Kosmopiloten M-25 62 0:55:16/140. 02:55 5:13:34/300. 02:04 4:29:12/1061. 10:43:04
479 2261 Quagliaro Anna 77 ITA CUS Udine W-25 3 1:02:55/451. 05:01 5:44:56/998. 05:03 3:45:08/324. 10:43:05
480 1791 Weichselbaum Gerhard 63 AUT ATSV Tri Ternitz M-40 69 1:11:44/1100. 03:47 5:15:29/341. 03:41 4:08:26/711. 10:43:09
481 2294 Haywood Lucy 75 GBR Stafford Tri W-30 7 1:06:14/679. 03:33 5:39:23/878. 03:29 3:50:32/406. 10:43:13
482 2232 Angerer Dominique 78 AUT Tri4you W-25 4 0:59:03/288. 04:51 5:29:01/639. 04:40 4:05:41/663. 10:43:18
483 2057 Wallner Kurt 60 AUT TRI4YOU M-45 38 0:56:33/211. 04:08 5:30:42/680. 06:36 4:05:19/656. 10:43:19
484 241 Kunz Hannes 78 AUT Speed4need M-25 63 1:03:21/485. 04:50 5:11:18/254. 05:12 4:18:41/899. 10:43:25
485 1729 Schwaiger Klaus 66 AUT LC Ebensee M-40 70 1:18:38/1572. 03:14 5:15:48/350. 02:23 4:03:23/627. 10:43:27
486 297 Reisner Peter 78 AUT FH Kärnten Sport Team M-25 64 1:09:08/905. 05:47 5:31:07/690. 03:48 3:53:39/467. 10:43:31
487 1699 Sabot Frederic 66 FRA Phalempin M-40 71 1:04:48/582. 04:41 5:32:39/724. 04:40 3:56:43/523. 10:43:32
488 1303 Weber Lars 71 GER Starlight Team Essen M-35 115 1:17:57/1529. 04:08 5:19:16/426. 04:33 3:57:39/537. 10:43:35
489 1297 Volgger Andreas 66 AUT Bikepalast Salzburg M-35 116 1:21:44/1766. 08:56 5:30:48/685. 06:17 3:35:48/204. 10:43:36
490 1361 Böhmer Bernhard 66 AUT Fitnessstudio Shape M-40 72 1:13:14/1210. 04:49 5:25:49/567. 06:17 3:53:42/468. 10:43:53
491 739 Southon Wayne 73 GBR Metropolitan Police M-30 126 1:09:02/898. 04:49 5:32:57/729. 04:19 3:52:46/449. 10:43:54
492 1036 Kappel Ernst 68 AUT Fun Sports Tri Team M-35 117 0:57:05/221. 04:13 5:29:54/656. 03:50 4:08:57/723. 10:44:01
493 915 Dollinger Andreas, . 67 AUT WAVE Tri Team Wörgl M-35 118 0:55:46/169. 03:45 5:18:18/403. 03:37 4:22:40/958. 10:44:08
494 1516 Holzer Eduard, Ing 65 AUT Lmb M-40 73 1:16:49/1460. 03:58 5:39:16/876. 02:45 3:41:35/273. 10:44:25
495 1215 Saleuddin Rasheed 66 CAN Serpentine M-35 119 1:15:10/1357. 04:26 5:17:47/390. 05:09 4:01:53/605. 10:44:27
496 161 Bernhart Egydius 78 AUT Ac Moosburg M-25 65 1:09:45/956. 06:34 5:28:15/618. 07:25 3:52:32/445. 10:44:34
497 1015 Jakobsen Frank 66 DEN Ktk 86 M-35 120 1:04:45/580. 04:03 5:24:45/543. 03:46 4:07:15/689. 10:44:35
498 294 Ratschke Gerald 79 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-25 66 1:08:24/859. 05:43 5:49:20/1092. 05:23 3:35:47/203. 10:44:39
499 180 Dietrich Ingo 80 AUT Altis Humanomed M-25 67 1:03:04/465. 05:01 5:17:38/385. 04:09 4:14:56/827. 10:44:50
500 722 Scotti Marco 74 ITA Triathlonlecco M-30 127 1:13:58/1271. 05:23 5:22:08/491. 04:09 3:59:20/560. 10:44:59
501 575 Lechner Norbert 75 GER LC Bayern M-30 128 1:03:56/521. 04:23 5:12:59/286. 03:04 4:20:38/927. 10:45:02
502 909 Dennis John 69 GBR Team Milton Keynes M-35 121 1:02:58/455. 04:36 5:22:01/487. 05:21 4:10:32/741. 10:45:29
503 594 Markun Hans 71 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-30 129 1:10:32/1012. 04:13 5:09:10/224. 03:47 4:17:50/879. 10:45:34
504 2306 Lüthy Moema 74 SUI Tri Team Hochrhein W-30 8 1:13:25/1226. 04:21 5:29:56/659. 04:02 3:53:52/472. 10:45:37
505 342 Vanderroost Mike 79 BEL Zottegem M-25 68 0:49:08/27. 05:06 5:38:10/857. 05:12 4:08:01/702. 10:45:39
506 1540 Kerkaert Geert 64 BEL Triathlon Team Brugge M-40 74 1:00:10/333. 03:47 5:28:30/626. 09:55 4:03:56/635. 10:46:19
507 2128 Sala Gianmarco 54 SUI Tri Uri M-50 7 0:55:14/136. 04:38 5:11:10/250. 07:34 4:27:45/1039. 10:46:23
508 2234 Bender Bianca 76 GER Triteam Limmattal W-25 5 1:06:59/732. 05:03 5:29:23/647. 04:37 4:00:25/586. 10:46:28
509 1995 Reiter Paul 61 AUT Tri Run Kuchl M-45 39 1:03:33/498. 03:12 5:14:50/326. 05:20 4:19:33/911. 10:46:30
510 1258 Stein Uwe 69 GER Surberg M-35 122 1:28:43/2001. 04:35 5:32:48/726. 03:58 3:36:29/218. 10:46:36
511 469 Gehring Harald 74 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen M-30 130 0:45:52/8. 03:40 5:28:17/621. 05:19 4:23:31/974. 10:46:40
512 1426 Earley Mike 64 GER Talheim M-40 75 1:05:22/632. 06:16 5:29:58/661. 05:03 4:00:04/576. 10:46:44
513 1344 Bachmann Gerald 65 AUT Salzburg M-40 76 0:59:33/304. 03:20 5:35:02/775. 04:19 4:04:31/642. 10:46:46
514 1238 Shaw Gary 69 GBR Lancashire M-35 123 0:54:27/111. 07:06 5:24:41/542. 09:05 4:11:28/762. 10:46:50
515 2228 Padleckaite Alina 83 LTU INTERNATIONAL 3 SPORT W-18 2 1:01:21/370. 03:49 5:40:47/912. 03:17 3:57:38/536. 10:46:53
516 158 Anglberger Armin 77 AUT Tri Team Hallein M-25 69 1:07:59/812. 07:16 5:36:06/800. 03:53 3:51:39/424. 10:46:55
517 922 Eberhardt Matthias 71 GER TSV Ottobeuren M-35 124 1:08:26/862. 06:08 5:40:48/914. 05:53 3:45:48/332. 10:47:06
518 1847 Caratti Charles 57 FRA Tca Cestas M-45 40 1:11:16/1060. 05:22 5:35:02/775. 05:29 3:49:57/398. 10:47:09
519 243 Lagarrigue Alexandre 76 FRA Tca Cestas M-25 70 0:56:13/185. 03:55 5:30:04/663. 03:42 4:13:19/802. 10:47:15
520 1165 Phelps James 66 GBR London M-35 125 1:07:12/745. 04:24 5:24:37/540. 06:17 4:04:46/647. 10:47:19
521 927 Ellis Bevan 70 NZL Crystal Palace Triathletes M-35 126 0:54:49/120. 04:51 5:37:15/827. 05:42 4:04:46/646. 10:47:25
522 1185 Quester Rudolf 67 AUT Rauchfang Quester M-35 127 1:03:41/505. 05:20 5:36:22/805. 06:45 3:55:29/502. 10:47:39
523 1089 Maier Gerhard 67 AUT Karawanken Murmalan Rt M-35 128 1:03:27/494. 03:00 5:27:46/607. 03:17 4:10:15/738. 10:47:47
523 710 Schmied Walter 75 AUT Karawanken Murmalan M-30 131 1:05:25/637. 04:37 5:31:29/696. 05:14 4:01:02/594. 10:47:47
525 1121 Meyer Francis 66 FRA Navelo Betschdorf M-35 129 1:03:43/507. 05:24 5:32:25/718. 04:08 4:02:11/611. 10:47:53
526 1163 Peters Achim 66 GER LC 80 Bad Kreuznach M-35 130 1:15:18/1361. 04:52 5:38:45/868. 02:56 3:46:00/334. 10:47:53
527 1435 Fahy Brendan 64 GBR ZTRI Epsom M-40 77 1:13:02/1189. 04:58 5:48:20/1069. 03:54 3:37:39/229. 10:47:56
528 867 Briefer Bernhard 68 AUT ASV Andlersdorf M-35 131 1:11:37/1092. 09:30 5:23:34/517. 07:07 3:56:13/515. 10:48:03
529 125 Lanzer Martin 84 AUT Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz M-18 14 0:55:10/131. 03:35 5:33:59/752. 04:30 4:10:48/748. 10:48:03
530 1252 Spitzmüller Andreas 71 AUT Wien M-35 132 1:07:48/789. 03:11 5:24:23/533. 02:33 4:10:12/737. 10:48:08
531 624 Müller Thorsten 72 GER TV Lemgo M-30 132 1:12:08/1123. 09:44 5:45:50/1016. 07:14 3:33:20/168. 10:48:17
532 643 Ontini Eric 73 ITA Atletica Desenzano M-30 133 0:57:28/232. 05:05 5:21:18/470. 05:25 4:19:00/904. 10:48:18
533 1231 Schmuck Karlheinz 68 AUT www.1 2 tri.com M-35 133 1:14:00/1275. 04:58 5:38:06/854. 03:20 3:48:02/364. 10:48:28
534 1577 Lindner Stefan, Mag. 66 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-40 78 1:11:18/1064. 04:27 5:21:12/466. 04:22 4:07:13/688. 10:48:34
535 2163 Hansen Henning-Moeller 50 DEN Ktt2000 M-55 3 1:14:29/1308. 04:28 5:20:53/461. 04:46 4:04:10/639. 10:48:48
536 1719 Schmid Nikolaus 61 AUT Bank Austria M-40 79 1:20:31/1680. 04:15 5:40:02/897. 02:53 3:41:07/270. 10:48:51
537 1001 Höffernig Jürgen 68 AUT Rtm Asvö Öamtc LC Klagenfurt M-35 134 1:12:52/1174. 05:06 5:21:42/480. 03:10 4:06:00/667. 10:48:52
538 914 Docekal Alexander 67 AUT Ac Endorphin Junkies M-35 135 1:11:24/1073. 07:12 5:33:21/736. 04:44 3:52:21/442. 10:49:04
539 1126 Naglich Axel, Dipl.Ing. 68 AUT Kitzbühler Ski Club M-35 136 1:02:53/449. 03:36 5:23:01/505. 03:14 4:16:37/859. 10:49:22
540 849 Blaskovic Christian 68 AUT Klagenfurt M-35 137 1:03:56/522. 04:36 5:28:07/614. 04:53 4:08:00/701. 10:49:35
541 969 Gowans Peter 67 GBR Huntingdon M-35 138 1:02:16/429. 04:39 5:18:43/415. 04:45 4:19:16/907. 10:49:40
542 489 Groenbek Morten 72 DEN Ktk86 M-30 134 1:05:28/640. 05:00 5:18:00/395. 03:30 4:17:57/882. 10:49:56
543 910 Dettmer Jörg 67 GER Bacardi Ironman Team M-35 139 1:02:07/418. 05:24 5:35:52/795. 05:17 4:01:16/596. 10:49:58
544 653 Pearce Stuart 75 GBR Worcester Park M-30 135 1:15:01/1345. 02:48 5:22:28/493. 04:44 4:04:56/649. 10:49:59
545 1818 Arrarte Ricardo 66 MEX Tlalnepantla M-40 80 1:05:24/636. 06:08 5:37:59/851. 04:00 3:56:29/518. 10:50:02
546 1478 Grilz Bernhard 61 AUT Krr Triathlon M-40 81 0:59:35/306. 03:53 5:30:16/669. 03:29 4:12:50/792. 10:50:04
547 1726 Schröder Rainer 65 GER SV Hepstedt/Breddorf M-40 82 1:10:08/977. 04:48 5:51:33/1126. 05:17 3:38:16/236. 10:50:04
548 1277 Tomkinson-Hill Nicholas 69 GBR Stafford Tri Club M-35 140 1:00:39/348. 04:00 5:43:40/975. 04:54 3:56:58/529. 10:50:12
549 193 Flaschberger Arnold, Di (Fh) 78 AUT Ssang Yong Team M-25 71 1:10:17/990. 04:27 5:15:39/344. 03:21 4:16:33/857. 10:50:18
550 1627 Nothdurfter Manfred 64 AUT HSV Tri St.Johann Im Tirol M-40 83 1:07:50/793. 03:48 5:23:01/506. 03:29 4:12:10/776. 10:50:20
551 1127 Mitteregger Christian 67 AUT RC Pekomo M-35 141 1:13:10/1202. 03:58 5:17:28/382. 04:20 4:11:25/760. 10:50:23
552 2475 Keitmann Rita 56 GER Tri Geckos Dortmund W-50 1 0:59:29/301. 03:02 5:25:41/565. 04:06 4:18:07/887. 10:50:26
553 583 Loch Edgar 75 GER IfA Nonstop Bamberg M-30 136 1:05:30/643. 03:13 5:15:54/352. 02:53 4:22:57/962. 10:50:30
554 1122 Meyerhofer Bill 67 GER Team Cadion TS Herzogenaurch M-35 142 1:08:21/854. 03:52 5:37:09/826. 03:21 3:57:48/541. 10:50:33
555 925 Eggar Christopher 67 GBR Cambridge Triathlon Club M-35 143 1:08:13/839. 04:21 5:28:32/627. 04:50 4:04:37/644. 10:50:36
556 1293 Vidounig Karl 67 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-35 144 1:14:52/1330. 05:00 5:32:04/707. 05:10 3:53:46/470. 10:50:54
557 589 Madl Florian 74 AUT Powerbar Österreich M-30 137 1:18:37/1570. 05:55 5:32:57/728. 05:06 3:48:19/369. 10:50:56
558 2362 Halmer Elke 67 AUT Tri Kagran W-35 2 1:01:10/365. 02:47 5:43:23/964. 05:22 3:58:13/548. 10:50:56
559 1713 Schell Klaus, Mag. 66 AUT Graz M-40 84 1:03:42/506. 04:17 5:22:36/497. 04:04 4:16:24/852. 10:51:04
560 1333 Altmann Rudolf 66 AUT Villach M-40 85 1:24:11/1888. 06:13 5:28:46/636. 06:27 3:45:38/329. 10:51:18
561 292 Rainer Juergen 78 AUT Team La Vida Feldkirchen M-25 72 1:14:43/1322. 06:25 5:42:29/948. 03:37 3:44:02/314. 10:51:18
562 115 Hämmerle Markus 83 AUT Triteam Lustenau M-18 15 0:57:40/243. 03:42 5:04:10/149. 02:40 4:43:11/1278. 10:51:23
563 1305 Wegmann Thomas 71 GER TSV Stiebel Eltron Obergünzburg M-35 145 0:56:22/197. 03:27 5:18:00/395. 03:48 4:29:56/1078. 10:51:34
564 226 Jovanovic Claus 78 AUT www.pcarea.at M-25 73 1:21:46/1771. 05:15 5:22:54/503. 04:01 3:57:40/538. 10:51:37
565 1802 Winter Alois 62 AUT Fun Sports Tri Team M-40 86 1:08:32/868. 04:55 5:41:34/933. 04:01 3:52:36/446. 10:51:40
566 994 Hewins Thomas 68 GBR East London Triathletes M-35 146 1:07:01/733. 05:40 5:27:17/598. 05:58 4:05:44/664. 10:51:41
567 1940 Liska Günter 61 AUT 99ers, Mödlinger Sportassociation M-45 41 1:08:00/814. 03:26 5:32:22/716. 13:05 3:54:50/488. 10:51:44
568 2275 Bianconi Simona 72 ITA G.S. Pasta Granarolo W-30 9 0:53:53/104. 03:18 5:51:47/1129. 03:24 3:59:23/561. 10:51:47
569 333 Tingskov Rune 77 DEN Lystrup M-25 74 1:05:43/651. 05:29 5:25:32/560. 04:02 4:11:04/756. 10:51:51
570 37 Walek Thomas 71 AUT Klosterneuburg M-30 138 1:11:40/1096. 04:36 5:43:08/959. 03:41 3:48:45/377. 10:51:52
571 188 Ernstbrunner Matthäus 78 AUT LURS Maissau M-25 75 1:11:17/1063. 05:01 5:45:15/1003. 03:55 3:46:34/346. 10:52:03
572 1419 Dollinger Josef 65 AUT WAVE Tri Team Wörgl M-40 87 1:12:13/1126. 05:22 5:33:20/735. 03:49 3:57:19/534. 10:52:04
573 979 Hanemann Roger 67 GER Tri Club Wuppertal M-35 147 1:24:43/1905. 05:52 5:22:25/492. 07:05 3:52:06/436. 10:52:13
574 2104 Krenn Erich 54 AUT SC Liezen, Sektion Triathlon M-50 8 1:10:31/1011. 04:47 5:15:05/333.     10:52:24
575 1063 Lang Johannes 71 GER TSV Ottobeuren M-35 148 1:05:17/624. 04:24 5:23:16/512. 03:37 4:15:49/843. 10:52:25
576 865 Braun Reiner 67 GER Scc Berlin Triathlon M-35 149 1:13:39/1246. 03:10 5:24:02/528. 03:17 4:08:17/709. 10:52:26
577 1106 Matthes Reyk 71 GER Dav Ravensburg M-35 150 0:55:56/174. 03:25 5:26:19/579. 05:09 4:21:48/945. 10:52:38
578 947 Fuchs Erno 69 HUN Budapest M-35 151 0:56:10/183. 06:28 5:35:19/782. 06:18 4:08:25/710. 10:52:42
579 617 Moreno Antonio 76 MEX Df M-30 139 0:54:02/109. 03:19 5:53:59/1177. 05:15 3:56:06/512. 10:52:42
580 261 Missiaen Dieter 79 BEL Triathlon Team Brugge M-25 76 0:59:02/287. 03:38 5:41:13/920. 04:18 4:04:32/643. 10:52:45
581 974 Gray Antony 69 GBR Derby Tri Club M-35 152 0:56:12/184. 04:15 5:16:18/359. 02:47 4:33:19/1118. 10:52:53
582 1017 Janosch Emanuel 68 AUT Triathlon Fürstenfeld M-35 153 1:13:33/1240. 03:48 5:26:34/585. 02:05 4:06:59/684. 10:52:59
583 1087 Madariaga Ibon 68 ESP Aritzatxu M-35 154 1:06:26/693. 04:07 5:33:31/741. 05:56 4:03:07/623. 10:53:08
584 703 Schindler Stefan 71 AUT Wien M-30 140 1:05:05/603. 06:12 5:17:23/377. 04:49 4:19:49/913. 10:53:18
585 1669 Rachbauer Josef 66 AUT HSV Tri Sport Ried M-40 88 1:12:45/1166. 03:54 5:25:33/563. 03:09 4:08:02/703. 10:53:25
586 618 Moreno Jaime 75 MEX Guadalajara M-30 141 1:10:32/1013. 03:49 5:43:43/976. 04:03 3:51:19/418. 10:53:28
587 1553 Krenn Heinz 65 GER WSV Otterskirchen M-40 89 1:06:11/677. 02:56 5:15:42/347. 02:48 4:25:54/1016. 10:53:34
588 2083 Espert Lucien 55 FRA Tca Cestas M-50 9 1:21:46/1771. 06:02 5:27:00/593. 04:26 3:54:23/481. 10:53:38
589 1032 Kaindl Martin 67 AUT DC Bad Häring M-35 155 1:08:17/846. 02:57 5:15:25/340. 02:44 4:24:19/988. 10:53:44
590 510 Henrik Post 75 DEN Arhus 1900 Tri M-30 142 1:07:31/763. 06:03 5:24:00/527. 04:30 4:11:42/766. 10:53:49
591 1113 Mclaren Duncan 67 GBR Team Mk M-35 156 1:00:20/339. 05:43 5:36:12/802. 06:39 4:04:58/652. 10:53:55
592 2132 Schmelzer Peter 56 AUT TUS Kainach M-50 10 1:13:50/1256. 04:28 5:42:33/951. 03:30 3:49:39/396. 10:54:02
593 1964 Mori Gerald 58 AUT Klagenfurt M-45 42 1:02:36/437. 07:43 5:23:48/524. 05:47 4:14:22/817. 10:54:18
594 2387 Schutty Stefanie 69 GER Tristar Regensburg W-35 3 1:05:34/646. 05:12 5:40:28/905. 04:43 3:58:21/551. 10:54:20
595 658 Pfeifer Alexander 74 AUT EKTC Klosterneuburg M-30 143 1:10:44/1026. 04:13 5:33:25/737. 03:55 4:02:12/612. 10:54:31
596 392 Bildhauer Tom 71 GER ASV Köln Triathlon M-30 144 0:59:38/309. 04:12 5:34:00/753. 03:53 4:12:53/793. 10:54:38
597 1270 Tetlow Paul 67 GBR Ful On Tri M-35 157 1:21:47/1773. 06:16 5:45:20/1007. 04:37 3:36:39/219. 10:54:41
598 1462 Geicsnek Martin 65 AUT Wiener Neustadt M-40 90 1:12:59/1182. 06:13 5:30:21/672. 03:56 4:01:20/597. 10:54:50
599 431 Dorantes-O-Loughlin Hector 73 MEX Guadalajara, Jalisco M-30 145 1:07:34/769. 04:03 5:45:27/1010. 03:16 3:54:29/483. 10:54:51
600 1782 Van-Onna Ton 61 HOL Rappe Rijders M-40 91 1:01:51/394. 05:27 5:15:03/332. 03:28 4:29:09/1060. 10:54:59
601 1343 Azario Massimo 65 ITA AS Torino 3 M-40 92 1:00:15/337. 04:01 5:30:26/674. 05:04 4:15:18/833. 10:55:05
602 942 Fraiß Roland 69 AUT Arbeiterbetriebsrat Veitsch Radex G M-35 158 1:01:28/372. 05:10 5:28:10/615. 04:59 4:15:22/835. 10:55:10
603 1907 Jäger Kurt 59 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-45 43 1:23:36/1854. 04:46 5:11:17/253. 04:30 4:11:07/757. 10:55:18
604 502 Hansen Jeff 73 AUS Myaree, Perth M-30 146 1:19:27/1615. 04:44 5:43:30/967. 04:12 3:43:25/299. 10:55:20
605 1200 Rhodes Jeffrey 66 USA Anaheim M-35 159 1:03:40/504. 03:55 5:26:28/581. 04:28 4:16:53/866. 10:55:24
606 641 Ohly Jens 72 GER Leichlingen M-30 147 1:13:13/1208. 05:49 5:31:13/692. 05:41 3:59:29/566. 10:55:28
607 1527 Ittensammer Reinald 65 AUT Union Bad Zell M-40 93 1:22:32/1801. 07:22 5:30:41/679. 04:18 3:50:34/407. 10:55:29
608 1181 Primucci Alejandro 68 MEX Guadalajara M-35 160 1:04:45/579. 04:36 5:34:56/772. 06:11 4:05:12/654. 10:55:41
609 1723 Schöffl Günter 63 AUT Radsport Kiesl M-40 94 1:09:53/962. 08:16 5:44:17/987. 03:07 3:50:07/401. 10:55:41
610 1271 Thoma David 67 LIE Hoppdusau.Li M-35 161 1:16:14/1421. 03:19 5:22:01/488. 03:13 4:10:57/753. 10:55:45
611 2146 Verdianz Wolfram, Dipl. Ing. 55 AUT Pecomo M-50 11 1:12:18/1131. 09:47 5:28:59/638. 03:55 4:00:48/591. 10:55:50
612 1714 Schiffer Michael 66 AUT LC Waldviertel M-40 95 1:30:18/2034. 04:16 5:32:16/712. 03:44 3:45:13/325. 10:55:50
613 633 Nicolaou Kypros 74 CYP Nireas M-30 148 0:56:08/181. 04:31 5:28:46/635. 06:31 4:19:54/914. 10:55:52
614 1792 Weinländer Reinhold 65 AUT St. Andrä/Lav. M-40 96 1:12:23/1138. 04:46 5:40:43/910. 03:07 3:54:53/490. 10:55:54
615 250 Loschek Daniel 79 AUT München M-25 77 1:13:08/1196. 03:09 5:23:22/513. 02:52 4:13:24/805. 10:55:56
616 856 Bolle Michael 67 BEL Doorzetting Uithouding En Leute Zed M-35 162 1:10:53/1036. 04:40 5:28:33/628. 03:36 4:08:13/707. 10:55:56
617 1785 Villa Mirco 64 ITA Triathlon Team Brianza M-40 97 1:25:03/1915. 05:37 5:25:33/562. 04:08 3:55:33/503. 10:55:57
618 492 Grubhofer Christian 73 AUT GCG Tri Team M-30 149 1:04:01/533. 04:06 5:25:08/553. 10:36 4:12:06/774. 10:55:59
619 732 Sifrar Markus 75 AUT Für Meine Prinzessin Claudia! M-30 150 1:08:54/886. 04:19 5:17:29/384. 03:18 4:22:07/951. 10:56:09
620 1771 Treitz Richard 65 GER Hdi SC Roth M-40 98 0:57:29/233. 04:50 5:15:01/329. 04:16 4:34:37/1147. 10:56:14
621 2374 Machuca Eva 70 MEX Chihuahua W-35 4 1:09:44/953. 04:58 5:42:38/953. 03:56 3:55:00/492. 10:56:19
622 1524 Hutterer Manfred 66 AUT Triathlon Fürstenfeld M-40 99 1:16:58/1473. 05:48 5:38:47/869. 04:24 3:50:31/405. 10:56:31
623 1720 Schmid Robert 61 AUT HSV Tri St.Johann I. Tirol M-40 100 1:18:49/1579. 04:36 5:35:30/785. 04:31 3:53:12/461. 10:56:39
624 507 Haywood Steve 72 GBR Stafford Tri M-30 151 1:03:55/520. 03:30 5:46:47/1037. 03:02 3:59:25/563. 10:56:41
625 1882 Gaich Werner 60 AUT TC Union Graz M-45 44 1:04:33/564. 03:37 5:13:19/293. 04:45 4:30:29/1086. 10:56:45
626 568 Kummer Mario 73 AUT Schwimm Aktiv Club M-30 152 1:19:19/1608. 04:33 5:26:11/577. 03:04 4:03:41/632. 10:56:49
627 288 Prosperi Filippo 77 MEX Rozzano M-25 78 1:02:57/453. 06:06 5:44:50/995. 04:51 3:58:04/545. 10:56:50
628 1934 Ledergerber Thomas 56 SUI Zuzwil M-45 45 1:11:58/1114. 06:05 5:39:24/880. 06:22 3:53:03/457. 10:56:54
629 826 Barth Kurt 70 AUT SC Rottenegg M-35 163 1:07:20/751. 05:20 5:29:43/651. 03:56 4:10:41/746. 10:57:02
630 1760 Thaler Herbert 64 AUT Dc Bad Häring M-40 101 1:11:46/1102. 04:46 5:20:40/457. 03:53 4:16:01/846. 10:57:08
631 1966 Möstl Alfons 58 AUT GRT Passail M-45 46 1:15:45/1390. 03:58 5:07:24/198. 04:06 4:25:58/1017. 10:57:12
632 1765 Thomson Carl 65 GBR Guernsey Triathlon Club M-40 102 1:21:29/1752. 06:20 5:31:13/693. 05:08 3:53:08/459. 10:57:20
633 734 Smart Kevin, Dr 72 GBR FVS Tri M-30 153 1:09:09/908. 07:20 5:21:56/485. 03:12 4:15:44/842. 10:57:23
634 629 Neri Claudio 73 ITA CUS Udine M-30 154 1:06:54/725. 09:15 5:41:19/927. 08:55 3:50:59/412. 10:57:24
635 1632 Olipitz Michael 61 AUT Polizei Kärnten M-40 103 1:19:32/1624. 06:34 5:34:49/770. 03:19 3:53:13/462. 10:57:29
636 818 Ashurst Mark 69 GBR Weston Ac M-35 164 1:19:28/1619. 07:05 5:24:57/547. 09:09 3:56:49/526. 10:57:30
637 1455 Freundshuber Bernd 63 GER Pocking M-40 104 1:13:18/1216. 03:52 5:31:48/705. 03:39 4:04:57/651. 10:57:36
638 1739 Slavinec Helmut 61 AUT ATUS Stadtwerke Judenburg M-40 105 1:03:23/487. 04:38 5:24:54/546. 03:47 4:21:01/932. 10:57:44
639 877 Byloos David 71 BEL ZLTC M-35 165 1:05:20/629. 05:19 5:24:41/541. 05:57 4:16:33/856. 10:57:51
640 1010 Huber Gerhard 71 AUT ATSV Braunau Tri M-35 166 1:14:49/1326. 02:58 5:36:50/816. 03:13 4:00:00/575. 10:57:53
641 2118 Nahrgang Roman 56 AUT Hausi Triteam M-50 12 1:13:25/1227. 04:23 5:42:56/957. 04:57 3:52:13/437. 10:57:56
642 2036 Sokoll Peter 59 GER SC Weyhe M-45 47 1:09:49/961. 03:46 5:18:32/408. 09:29 4:16:23/851. 10:58:00
643 290 Putz Patrik 79 AUT Triathlon Mondsee M-25 79 1:05:23/633. 03:11 5:17:26/380. 02:44 4:29:22/1067. 10:58:08
644 623 Müller Josef 76 AUT Pöchlarn M-30 155 1:13:03/1191. 04:30 5:26:32/583. 03:37 4:10:28/740. 10:58:11
645 2403 Bartlmä-Rainer Annja 65 ITA Triathlon Hochpustertal W-40 3 1:11:15/1058. 03:37 5:56:59/1227. 03:42 3:42:51/293. 10:58:26
646 1490 Hackner Thomas 65 AUT HSV Tria Amstetten M-40 106 0:58:47/278. 03:47 5:06:24/177. 02:43 4:46:46/1337. 10:58:28
647 147 Streif Andreas 81 AUT Lausi Sports M-18 16 1:13:03/1190. 04:57 5:44:53/996. 03:41 3:51:59/433. 10:58:35
648 1610 Mondor Thierry 64 FRA Pessac Aventure Triathlon M-40 107 0:56:06/178. 04:23 5:43:50/977. 03:44 4:10:34/743. 10:58:39
649 1767 Thubron Neil 65 GBR Herts M-40 108 1:12:18/1130. 07:18 5:52:37/1149. 03:55 3:42:37/292. 10:58:46
650 1918 Koglbauer Willibald 58 AUT ATSV Tri Ternitz M-45 48 1:10:17/991. 04:24 5:11:00/249. 04:05 4:29:03/1059. 10:58:51
651 970 Grabner Manfred 70 AUT Rsc Klausen Leopoldsdorf M-35 167 1:11:54/1108. 05:25 5:41:31/932. 05:16 3:54:46/487. 10:58:53
652 566 Kubik Klaus 75 AUT Triclub Veloatelier M-30 156 1:13:32/1239. 05:07 5:36:46/814. 04:42 3:58:49/555. 10:58:58
653 642 Olesen Claus 74 DEN Aarhus 1900 Triathlon M-30 157 1:04:30/561. 05:00 5:24:16/530. 04:13 4:20:59/930. 10:59:00
654 1511 Hipfinger Gunther, Dipl.-Ing. 65 AUT SC Gmunden M-40 109 1:22:47/1813. 05:28 5:37:31/837. 04:52 3:48:24/371. 10:59:04
655 1388 Chalvignac Jean-Pierre 64 FRA Draveil Triathlon 2000 M-40 110 1:18:57/1587. 08:33 5:29:22/646. 06:16 3:56:25/516. 10:59:35
656 931 Evain Jean-Marc 68 FRA Draveil Triathlon 2000 M-35 168 1:03:19/483. 04:39 5:25:49/568. 04:37 4:21:09/939. 10:59:35
657 1800 Williams Rob 63 NZL Guildford M-40 111 1:11:02/1044. 09:40 5:52:51/1152. 03:31 3:42:29/289. 10:59:36
658 1443 Finotti Franco 66 ITA GS Manerba Vacanze M-40 112 1:14:15/1292. 07:36 5:37:23/832. 05:55 3:54:29/482. 10:59:40
659 1368 Brugger Andreas, Dr. 64 AUT RC Figaro Sparkasse Lienz M-40 113 1:15:47/1394. 03:53 5:47:03/1042. 03:36 3:49:26/391. 10:59:48
660 1946 Madrazo Gerardo 59 MEX D.F. M-45 49 1:11:17/1062. 06:11 5:21:20/471. 07:28 4:13:30/806. 10:59:48
661 805 Alan Auld 68 SCO Strathclyde Police M-35 169 0:54:37/115. 03:38 5:38:38/866. 03:16 4:19:45/912. 10:59:57
662 1980 Peakman Torren 60 GBR Deal Tri M-45 50 0:59:20/298. 04:03 5:56:11/1215. 04:41 3:55:48/508. 11:00:05
663 1659 Pointner Ludwig 65 AUT ASKÖ Eybl Laufrad Steyr M-40 114 1:31:13/2046. 04:51 5:33:28/740. 02:54 3:47:40/361. 11:00:08
664 730 Sickl Albert 74 AUT Wien M-30 158 1:04:48/583. 04:49 5:38:22/861. 04:08 4:08:35/713. 11:00:45
665 1493 Hailer Manfred 64 GER TSV Moosbach M-40 115 1:16:46/1454. 03:43 5:46:59/1040. 04:05 3:49:14/385. 11:00:48
666 350 Watt David 76 GBR London M-25 80 1:03:15/479. 05:33 5:35:41/791. 07:00 4:09:21/728. 11:00:52
667 2255 Mochar Constance, Dipl.-Ing. 77 AUT Asics Rls Endless Sports W-25 6 1:05:17/625. 03:43 5:39:50/893. 02:54 4:09:12/725. 11:00:58
668 1821 Arnaud Jacques 57 FRA Les Tri Marrants M-45 51 1:05:16/621. 06:17 5:35:51/793. 06:04 4:07:48/698. 11:01:18
669 2290 Grasse Nadine 75 GER TSV Moosbach W-30 10 0:56:30/207. 04:05 6:04:21/1349. 04:27 3:52:15/438. 11:01:40
670 2105 Kuestermann Joerg 52 GER TV Elsenfeld M-50 13 0:51:48/61. 05:16 5:24:18/532. 03:49 4:36:34/1188. 11:01:48
671 713 Schnabl Rainer, Mag. 72 AUT Trirun Linz M-30 159 1:08:50/880. 03:54 5:50:39/1107.     11:01:53
672 1754 Swoboda Harald 62 AUT Tri Runners Baden M-40 116 0:58:45/276. 03:51 5:34:04/754. 04:05 4:21:19/941. 11:02:06
673 1538 Kästle Dieter 66 GER Gailingen M-40 117 1:12:47/1169. 12:44 5:49:37/1095. 06:54 3:40:11/262. 11:02:15
674 1573 Leeb Gerhard, Mba 64 AUT Krr Triathlon M-40 118 1:18:04/1541. 04:10 5:45:03/1000. 02:53 3:52:05/434. 11:02:17
675 1404 David Mark 64 GBR Epsom M-40 119 1:16:37/1444. 06:42 5:43:35/969. 05:44 3:49:51/397. 11:02:32
676 1260 Stolecki Stephan 68 GER Tri Geckos Dortmund M-35 170 1:21:51/1780. 04:49 5:37:35/838. 03:38 3:54:40/486. 11:02:35
677 1784 Villa Hildeberto 64 MEX Leon M-40 120 1:03:10/474. 04:28 5:22:43/500. 02:53 4:29:30/1070. 11:02:47
678 1831 Bierbrauer Rainer 60 GER Dav Tri Hersbruck M-45 52 1:13:16/1214. 05:00 5:23:40/519. 04:32 4:16:21/850. 11:02:51
679 926 Eisenberger Harald 71 AUT Team I Run M-35 171 1:08:59/895. 05:02 5:43:38/973. 04:54 4:00:20/583. 11:02:55
680 2448 Cuder Isabella 59 AUT Rtm Asvö Öamtc Lz Klagenfurt W-45 1 0:57:20/227. 03:23 5:48:58/1086. 03:10 4:10:02/736. 11:02:56
681 1570 Laleman Herwig 65 BEL Lttl M-40 121 0:58:33/269. 05:00 5:25:02/550. 06:38 4:27:42/1037. 11:02:57
682 768 Utton Michael 74 GBR Fvs Tri M-30 160 0:57:22/228. 03:54 5:25:03/551. 03:16 4:33:33/1125. 11:03:09
683 1095 Marion Valéry 71 FRA TCA Cestas M-35 172 1:04:26/558. 04:14 5:24:10/529. 04:35 4:25:52/1014. 11:03:18
684 2156 Dona Guido 50 ITA Meyrin M-55 4 1:09:01/897. 04:08 5:28:06/613. 02:49 4:19:19/908. 11:03:25
685 779 Wallace Andrew 76 GBR Burntwood Tri Club M-30 161 0:55:27/155. 03:59 5:45:10/1002. 06:02 4:12:50/791. 11:03:29
686 1823 Azzini Massimo 60 ITA Friesian Team M-45 53 1:08:15/842. 10:00 5:55:24/1199. 11:31 3:38:41/244. 11:03:53
687 231 Klenk Christoffer 77 GER Tübingen M-25 81 1:17:45/1518. 03:37 5:48:26/1074. 02:47 3:51:41/426. 11:04:18
688 293 Ramirez-Bernal Cesar-Geronimo 77 MEX Chihuahua Chih M-25 82 1:16:57/1469. 04:24 5:56:10/1214. 04:19 3:43:01/295. 11:04:53
689 2032 Sedgwick Martyn 59 AUT Team Sbr M-45 54 0:53:13/87. 04:03 5:36:51/817. 04:48 4:26:02/1019. 11:04:59
690 126 Leitner Jürgen 82 AUT GRT Passail M-18 17 1:08:29/864. 05:42 5:33:45/747. 04:51 4:12:11/777. 11:04:59
691 801 Abraham David-Michael 67 GBR Team Mk M-35 173 1:08:23/858. 05:14 5:49:48/1098. 04:41 3:56:57/527. 11:05:04
692 1222 Schaufler Gernot 70 AUT Tri Run Linz M-35 174 1:09:25/926. 04:34 5:37:30/836. 11:25 4:02:10/610. 11:05:06
693 227 Kaltenböck Christoph 79 AUT Höbenbach M-25 83 1:05:54/663. 04:14 5:46:24/1030. 04:07 4:04:37/645. 11:05:19
694 281 Pirker Gerfried 78 AUT Gmünd M-25 84 1:18:34/1568. 06:23 5:43:59/981. 03:55 3:52:49/451. 11:05:42
695 1421 Dreisbach Stefan 64 GER Sieger Team Tve Netphen M-40 122 1:14:20/1302. 12:47 5:41:59/938. 03:41 3:53:12/460. 11:06:01
696 485 Green Tony 72 GBR Ful On Tri M-30 162 1:09:28/929. 04:39 5:35:40/790. 07:22 4:08:54/722. 11:06:04
697 1147 Ortner Mario 67 AUT Steinbach Bike M-35 175 1:03:28/495. 04:11 5:47:12/1046. 02:51 4:08:36/714. 11:06:20
698 2063 Welter Joachim 60 GER Ssf Bonn Triathlon M-45 55 1:13:09/1200. 05:53 5:43:14/962. 06:01 3:58:02/544. 11:06:21
699 1225 Schiffermüller Thomas 68 GER Hdi SC Roth M-35 176 1:08:04/818. 03:16 5:24:53/545. 02:55 4:27:14/1033. 11:06:24
700 852 Bocchi Alessandro 68 ITA Ferrara Triclub Delez Team M-35 177 1:12:37/1156. 07:09 5:27:04/596. 08:38 4:10:56/751. 11:06:26
701 697 Santoro Gianpiero 72 ITA UC Sangiulianese Triathlon M-30 163 1:05:14/619. 05:10 5:37:29/835. 04:50 4:13:46/812. 11:06:31
702 894 Concetti Marco 67 ITA C.S.A. Gorizia Triathlon M-35 178 1:10:09/979. 06:13 5:11:38/261. 04:16 4:34:14/1141. 11:06:32
703 562 Krausgruber Franz 72 AUT Trirun Linz M-30 164 1:13:58/1270. 06:36 5:28:43/633. 02:56 4:14:20/816. 11:06:35
704 327 Sulzberger Thomas 79 AUT Elsbethen M-25 85 1:14:24/1307. 03:47 5:21:28/473. 06:50 4:20:04/917. 11:06:36
705 1481 Gubler Manfred 64 SUI Frauenfeld M-40 123 1:19:04/1594. 05:06 5:32:51/727. 06:31 4:03:05/622. 11:06:38
706 2341 Becu Anne, Mlle 66 FRA Chti Triath Lille W-35 5 1:06:25/692. 06:06 6:05:43/1368. 04:00 3:44:24/317. 11:06:40
707 1479 Grud Fritz 66 AUT Wernberg M-40 124 1:12:32/1146. 04:29 6:04:53/1356. 03:35 3:41:19/272. 11:06:50
708 1857 Cueli Pedro 56 ESP Sportcan Marismas M-45 56 1:07:32/765. 05:44 5:53:22/1162. 04:31 3:55:48/509. 11:06:58
709 101 Amor-Garay Rodrigo 81 MEX Estado De Mexico M-18 18 1:03:38/501. 04:44 5:37:44/843. 04:27 4:16:26/853. 11:07:01
710 2260 Pliessnig Barbara 77 AUT Rslm Asvö/Öamtc Gmünd W-25 7 1:14:56/1338. 04:31 6:03:31/1333. 03:11 3:40:54/269. 11:07:05
711 1704 Samuelsen Kenn 65 DEN Ktt2000 M-40 125 1:12:36/1154. 04:24 5:23:41/520. 04:34 4:22:02/950. 11:07:19
712 783 Weber Andreas 74 GER Tri Team Ev. Jugend Bayreuth M-30 165 1:13:54/1264. 04:56 5:26:28/582. 04:47 4:17:28/870. 11:07:35
713 152 Trost Gregor 85 SLO Triatlon Klub Gorenjska M-18 19 1:02:08/420. 04:40 5:36:48/815. 05:18 4:18:41/900. 11:07:37
714 2474 Käppeli Monika 56 SUI Tri Team Zugerland W-50 2 1:08:15/843. 05:56 5:39:56/895. 03:58 4:09:36/731. 11:07:44
715 733 Skora Michael-Sebastian 73 GER No Limits! Berlin M-30 166 1:14:38/1318. 05:47 5:19:03/421. 05:09 4:23:09/967. 11:07:47
716 808 Allmer Michael 68 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-35 179 1:06:01/669. 05:21 5:29:12/642. 03:58 4:23:29/973. 11:08:03
717 987 Haynes Andrew 69 GBR Ironman Mediterraneo M-35 180 1:08:09/830. 03:51 5:41:16/925. 06:00 4:08:47/719. 11:08:05
718 1083 Lombardo Francesco 68 ITA Iron Team Palermo M-35 181 0:55:27/156. 04:19 5:53:01/1156. 04:23 4:10:54/750. 11:08:06
719 2159 Gaffal Werner 50 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-55 5 1:14:55/1336. 05:43 5:50:57/1115. 04:59 3:51:33/422. 11:08:07
720 2098 Juritsch Wolfgang 56 AUT HSV Klagenurt Triathlon M-50 14 1:14:51/1329. 06:37 5:36:11/801. 04:30 4:05:57/666. 11:08:08
721 1859 Debenec Bojan 57 SLO Sd Peklenk Tk Ljubljana M-45 57 0:59:13/294. 05:10 5:21:17/469. 05:15 4:37:14/1196. 11:08:11
722 1350 Beard Neil 62 GBR SBR M-40 126 0:58:48/279. 03:45 5:31:27/695. 03:13 4:30:57/1090. 11:08:13
723 1999 Rosas Martin 60 MEX Beftcom M-45 58 1:19:09/1598. 04:34 5:24:58/549. 05:28 4:14:03/814. 11:08:15
724 1486 Gutmann Rudolf, Ing 63 AUT Triathlon Fürstenfeld M-40 127 1:07:57/807. 03:58 5:29:27/648. 04:18 4:22:42/959. 11:08:25
725 390 Benson James 71 GBR Liverpool M-30 167 1:09:16/917. 04:33 5:46:56/1039. 05:34 4:02:10/609. 11:08:31
726 2020 Schnur Andreas 60 GER 1. Tco Die Bären M-45 59 1:09:20/923. 04:08 5:16:10/357. 03:17 4:35:35/1173. 11:08:32
727 2219 Bauer Carolin 81 GER Ssf Bonn Triathlon W-18 3 0:55:02/124. 03:16 5:29:56/658. 03:39 4:36:37/1189. 11:08:32
728 2023 Schrottenbach Leo 59 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-45 60 1:04:57/592. 04:15 5:08:22/216. 03:39 4:47:20/1348. 11:08:34
729 941 Formeier Walter 68 AUT Tri Team Stefflhof Adventures M-35 182 1:23:49/1870. 04:51 5:41:14/921. 02:33 3:56:10/513. 11:08:38
730 384 Bauer Andreas 74 AUT MTB Club Koppl M-30 168 1:17:48/1521. 03:43 5:40:09/898. 04:00 4:03:04/621. 11:08:45
731 1153 Palvadeau Olivier 70 FRA Tca Cestas M-35 183 1:08:43/875. 05:27 5:44:28/992. 04:38 4:05:33/659. 11:08:51
732 861 Bösing Michael 70 GER Tri Finish Münster M-35 184 1:09:42/951. 04:40 5:26:05/576. 05:02 4:23:23/972. 11:08:54
733 1424 Dubroca Patrick 61 FRA Triathl Aix M-40 128 1:09:07/903. 03:43 5:33:25/738. 02:59 4:19:58/915. 11:09:15
734 2422 Ilvesmäki-Jakobsen Kaisa 63 FIN Ktk86 W-40 4 1:09:38/947. 03:47 5:58:01/1243. 03:47 3:54:00/477. 11:09:15
735 357 Williams Benjamin 76 WAL London M-25 86 1:16:58/1471. 04:52 5:41:57/937. 04:55 4:00:40/589. 11:09:24
736 2024 Schultes Olaf 60 GER Tri Team TSG Sprockhövel M-45 61 1:12:40/1162. 04:32 5:45:06/1001. 05:21 4:01:44/601. 11:09:25
737 1896 Havel Fritz 58 AUT ASV Andlersdorf M-45 62 1:16:18/1425. 09:23 5:13:12/292. 08:32 4:21:59/948. 11:09:27
738 450 Fiege Jens 75 GER TSG Maxdorf M-30 169 1:07:49/792. 02:51 5:31:40/702. 02:37 4:24:29/991. 11:09:28
739 1300 Walker Patrick 68 SUI Tri Uri M-35 185 1:03:17/481. 06:10 5:40:35/907. 06:57 4:12:33/785. 11:09:35
740 1458 Furniss Jeremy 66 GBR London M-40 129 1:22:45/1811. 07:04 6:00:27/1279. 08:35 3:30:57/145. 11:09:49
741 1081 Linke Markus 70 AUT HSV Melk M-35 186 1:11:11/1052. 06:30 5:48:21/1071. 05:37 3:58:22/552. 11:10:03
742 2035 Skrabanja Arno 56 HOL TC Maastricht M-45 63 1:13:46/1250. 04:08 5:42:49/956. 03:03 4:06:38/678. 11:10:25
743 533 Huemer Peter, Di 72 AUT ALC Wels M-30 170 1:15:35/1384. 03:18 5:43:35/970. 03:28 4:04:29/641. 11:10:27
744 1060 Lambrichts Kurt 71 BEL Zltc M-35 187 1:16:39/1446. 05:39 5:43:20/963. 09:12 3:55:46/507. 11:10:38
745 512 Hermann Hannes 74 AUT Tri Runners Baden M-30 171 1:12:35/1153. 07:03 5:39:05/873. 06:13 4:05:41/662. 11:10:39
746 601 Mayrobnig Georg 75 AUT Ac Moosburg M-30 172 1:09:46/958. 07:17 5:45:24/1008. 05:00 4:03:26/628. 11:10:55
746 2243 Zelenka Bettina 78 AUT Tria Deutsch Wagram W-25 8 1:20:40/1692. 03:36 5:35:27/784. 03:44 4:07:27/691. 11:10:55
748 835 Becker Volker 70 GER LG Oerlinghausen M-35 188 1:07:07/737. 09:03 5:50:44/1111. 06:14 3:57:46/540. 11:10:56
749 1695 Rudd Michael 63 GBR Bolton M-40 130 0:58:02/250. 04:43 5:43:26/965. 03:47 4:21:00/931. 11:11:00
750 348 Wainwright Matthew 78 GBR Wakefield Tri Club M-25 87 1:21:49/1777. 04:50 5:23:59/526. 04:46 4:15:34/841. 11:11:01
751 1933 Lauter Dieter 60 GER Speed Max Team TSV Waigolshausen M-45 64 1:09:57/967. 04:39 5:42:00/939. 06:17 4:08:09/705. 11:11:04
752 354 Widlak Roman 79 AUT Samui Snakerunnersl M-25 88 1:09:31/938. 03:39 5:31:10/691. 03:38 4:23:10/968. 11:11:11
753 1037 Karall Andreas 67 AUT Tri Team Chaos M-35 189 1:11:43/1099. 03:48 5:11:42/265. 02:57 4:41:00/1250. 11:11:12
754 1501 Hasler Johann 65 AUT ATUS Judenburg M-40 131 1:14:17/1297. 05:28 5:13:10/291. 04:47 4:33:36/1126. 11:11:20
755 619 Morgan Thomas, Dr 71 GBR Thames Turbo M-30 173 1:03:59/530. 05:27 5:44:20/989. 02:56 4:14:42/825. 11:11:26
756 2068 Wintschnig Wolfgang 59 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-45 65 1:10:46/1030. 06:33 5:48:56/1085. 04:39 4:00:33/587. 11:11:30
757 2359 Grüßer Madeleine 66 AUT SC Knauf Liezen Triathlon W-35 6 1:13:12/1203. 04:13 5:41:24/930. 04:30 4:08:11/706. 11:11:31
758 2330 Weirich Bettina 73 GER PV Triathlon Witten W-30 11 1:22:31/1800. 04:34 5:51:07/1118. 05:16 3:48:16/368. 11:11:47
759 1447 Fleuchaus Uwe 65 GER Hdi SC Roth M-40 132 1:20:20/1669. 05:44 5:36:35/810. 03:16 4:05:52/665. 11:11:49
760 2288 Gastecker Sabine 72 AUT HSV Tria Amstetten W-30 12 1:13:50/1257. 05:05 5:37:17/830. 06:49 4:08:50/720. 11:11:53
761 1367 Brückmann Armin 65 GER ASV Köln Triathlon M-40 133 0:59:04/290. 04:31 5:12:27/273. 03:54 4:52:09/1419. 11:12:08
762 2026 Schwarz Harald 60 GER Vt Triangel Kempen M-45 66 1:27:04/1967. 04:39 5:32:15/711. 06:08 4:02:07/608. 11:12:15
763 1396 Collins Michael 62 GBR London M-40 134 1:00:00/326. 03:37 5:50:59/1116. 05:14 4:12:28/784. 11:12:20
764 2126 Rees Tony 55 GBR hartlepooltriathletes.com M-50 15 1:17:32/1507. 04:00 5:30:07/666. 03:27 4:17:59/884. 11:13:06
765 299 Richard Hoad 79 GBR Barnstaple M-25 89 0:59:50/320. 06:10 5:58:12/1245. 08:47 4:00:13/581. 11:13:14
766 279 Penn Chris 79 GBR Tri Force M-25 90 1:04:08/541. 05:15 5:39:23/879. 04:07 4:20:22/922. 11:13:18
767 222 Jarnig Gerald 79 AUT Graz M-25 91 1:12:25/1139. 05:48 5:21:29/474. 09:19 4:24:24/990. 11:13:27
768 541 Jesus-Alan Elizondo-Flores 72 MEX Mexico City M-30 174 0:52:14/71. 03:14 5:34:31/764. 03:21 4:40:07/1234. 11:13:29
769 2222 Helfenschneider Simone 82 AUT Plechis Power Team W-18 4 1:15:32/1380. 04:19 5:56:52/1224. 02:52 3:53:56/475. 11:13:32
770 2244 Granai Monnalisa 78 ITA Marbleman W-25 9           11:13:38
771 416 Ciaccia Davide 74 ITA Team Marbleman M-30 175 1:17:53/1523. 03:32 5:32:26/719. 02:51 4:16:58/867. 11:13:42
772 2299 Jaako-Blunder Heini 75 FIN Wien W-30 13 1:09:45/957. 04:53 6:08:19/1414. 03:37 3:47:13/356. 11:13:50
773 1584 Lugli Marco 64 ITA Cus Ferrara M-40 135 1:09:35/945. 08:30 5:46:14/1027. 04:06 4:05:26/657. 11:13:54
774 873 Burgstaller Stefan 67 AUT Tri Team Hallein M-35 190 1:22:44/1810. 06:06 5:44:55/997. 06:06 3:54:02/478. 11:13:55
775 375 Atkins Barry 73 RSA Thames Turbo M-30 176 0:54:37/114. 04:52 5:18:38/412. 03:17 4:52:32/1424. 11:13:57
776 1828 Beuerle Michael 60 GER Sz Kornwestheim M-45 67 1:04:59/596. 04:56 5:26:50/591. 05:03 4:32:14/1104. 11:14:04
777 637 Oberneuwirther Marcus 73 AUT LC Mad Max M-30 177 1:09:28/930. 04:26 5:32:06/708. 03:05 4:24:59/1002. 11:14:06
778 1890 Gruber Peter 60 AUT Golling M-45 68 1:10:35/1020. 04:47 5:46:14/1026. 04:54 4:07:36/695. 11:14:08
779 957 Garcia-Perez Francisco-Javier 70 ESP San Vicente Del Raspeig, Alicante M-35 191 1:07:10/743. 04:37 5:32:36/723. 05:36 4:24:15/986. 11:14:16
780 1653 Phipps Andrew 61 GBR RNRMTRI M-40 136 1:08:57/892. 06:08 5:28:57/637. 06:05 4:24:09/984. 11:14:18
781 602 Mcgrath Nick 72 IRL Whiteoak M-30 178 1:11:30/1084. 04:36 5:36:31/809. 03:47 4:18:01/885. 11:14:28
782 1111 Mccrory Peter 71 GBR Raftri M-35 192 1:02:52/448. 06:48 5:46:00/1021. 06:52 4:12:17/779. 11:14:50
783 1895 Hardt-Stremayr Gerhard 60 AUT Hsvk Der Anker M-45 69 1:19:03/1593. 08:57 6:06:20/1381. 07:10 3:33:22/169. 11:14:53
784 1119 Messner Mario 67 AUT Grödig M-35 193 1:22:25/1796. 05:37 5:48:19/1066. 03:30 3:55:03/493. 11:14:57
785 43 Mandt Kristina 84 GER ASV Köln Triathlon W-18 5 1:19:36/1627. 04:51 5:37:16/829.     11:14:59
786 1378 Camps Enrique 65 MEX Mexico M-40 137 1:07:30/762. 04:59 5:45:44/1015. 05:07 4:11:42/765. 11:15:05
787 998 Hofer Norbet 70 AUT Ssang Yong Team M-35 194 1:18:58/1589. 04:26 5:26:43/588. 03:00 4:21:59/947. 11:15:07
788 1926 Krindlhofer Josef 61 AUT FC Donald M-45 70 1:18:17/1557. 05:42 5:20:51/459. 03:54 4:26:25/1022. 11:15:10
789 317 Simonsen Kasper-Kamp 77 DEN Aarhus 1900 Triathlon M-25 92 1:05:10/613. 06:14 5:26:44/589. 04:51 4:32:23/1107. 11:15:24
790 843 Bianco Carmine 71 ITA Triathlon Finisher Team M-35 195 0:55:28/157. 07:18 5:56:30/1220. 09:19 4:06:48/680. 11:15:24
791 2297 Hoßfeld Susanne 72 GER Tri As Fleusburg W-30 14 1:14:59/1340. 04:14 5:43:33/968. 05:21 4:07:52/699. 11:16:01
792 284 Pollerus Wolfgang 79 AUT Leoben M-25 93 1:05:59/667. 09:11 5:37:08/824. 06:01 4:17:41/877. 11:16:03
793 1257 Steger Gerhard 69 AUT Wien M-35 196 1:06:31/698. 05:16 5:59:10/1260. 05:42 3:59:24/562. 11:16:04
794 1960 Mentin Manfred 61 AUT Bodensdorf M-45 71 1:26:09/1950. 05:37 5:49:46/1097. 05:47 3:48:47/379. 11:16:07
795 386 Beggan Lee 76 GBR Swindon Triathlon Club M-30 179 0:58:41/271. 04:59 5:35:04/777. 07:32 4:29:53/1077. 11:16:10
796 831 Bauer Werner 70 AUT Union Bad Zell M-35 197 1:19:56/1648. 06:56 5:33:44/746. 03:17 4:12:25/783. 11:16:20
797 1491 Haggren Tore 64 NOR Nesoya M-40 138 1:19:06/1596. 05:34 5:37:06/822.     11:16:23
798 1392 Christensen Finn-Bay 64 DEN Kolding Triathlon Klub M-40 139 1:15:23/1369. 05:17 5:52:37/1150. 03:33 3:59:44/572. 11:16:35
799 1341 Aspernig Gregor 63 AUT Karawanken Murmalan M-40 140 1:01:41/386. 03:37 5:32:07/709. 03:55 4:35:20/1166. 11:16:42
800 1116 Meier-Zu-Verl Martin 70 GER Tri Sport Team Verl M-35 198 1:11:15/1059. 06:15 5:30:44/683. 07:41 4:20:48/929. 11:16:45
801 984 Hauser Erwin 68 AUT Instyria Simplon Elite Team M-35 199 1:20:10/1658. 07:04 5:42:31/949. 04:46 4:02:20/615. 11:16:53
802 202 Gerouard Jean-Emmanuel, Monsieur 76 FRA Caen Triathlon M-25 94 0:55:39/164. 04:23 5:48:22/1072. 04:02 4:24:29/992. 11:16:56
803 1256 Steffe Jérome 71 FRA Tca Cestas M-35 200 1:05:51/661. 03:06 5:23:45/522. 03:17 4:40:59/1249. 11:17:00
804 189 Espinoza Oscar 76 MEX R3Team M-25 95 0:58:23/260. 05:17 5:39:35/885. 05:21 4:28:27/1049. 11:17:05
805 1451 Franchi Jean-Marc 66 FRA Draveil Triathlon M-40 141 1:04:15/550. 04:58 5:33:36/744. 05:00 4:29:22/1066. 11:17:12
806 661 Plainer Bernhard 75 AUT Tri Team Hallein / Team CSC M-30 180 1:20:57/1709. 05:31 5:39:17/877. 06:39 4:04:49/648. 11:17:15
807 1682 Reyes Jaime 65 MEX Puebla M-40 142 1:23:08/1830. 07:14 5:54:40/1186. 06:37 3:45:43/331. 11:17:23
808 525 Hofer Jürgen 75 AUT Power Bar Österreich M-30 181 1:07:31/764. 03:47 5:07:54/206. 06:04 4:52:10/1420. 11:17:27
809 1580 Löffler Herbert 63 AUT Markt Hartmannsdorf M-40 143 1:17:40/1514. 04:23 5:48:01/1059. 03:56 4:03:27/629. 11:17:29
810 1947 Maes Dirk 60 BEL Aartrijke M-45 72 1:15:38/1386. 07:39 5:13:54/307. 05:40 4:34:46/1151. 11:17:39
811 2111 Martin Richard 52 GBR Poole Tri Club M-50 16 1:02:09/423. 06:07 5:33:34/742. 04:31 4:31:17/1097. 11:17:40
812 2364 Hirner Brigitte, Mag. 70 AUT Tri Team Stefflhof Adventures W-35 7 1:14:53/1332. 06:07 5:55:02/1189. 03:15 3:58:25/553. 11:17:44
813 520 Hinterleitner Andreas, Ing. Mag. 73 AUT Frequentis M-30 182 1:05:07/605. 07:04 5:47:19/1048. 07:13 4:11:02/755. 11:17:47
814 358 Wörister Gerhard, Dipl.-Päd 77 AUT Lans M-25 96 1:09:03/899. 05:14 5:13:50/306. 03:29 4:46:19/1331. 11:17:57
815 1777 Unger Andreas, Mag 66 AUT ELIS M-40 144 1:16:47/1456. 04:28 5:31:30/697. 04:01 4:21:09/940. 11:17:58
816 391 Biesemans Kurt 73 BEL WTT M-30 183 1:03:22/486. 05:22 5:41:07/919. 05:18 4:23:12/969. 11:18:22
817 136 Prettner Maurice 81 AUT http://www.smig protraining.at M-18 20 1:07:25/758. 05:37 5:16:40/366. 05:29 4:43:25/1283. 11:18:38
818 2008 Schano Rudolf 58 AUT ASKÖ Tri Linz M-45 73 1:17:34/1508. 05:29 5:40:00/896. 03:15 4:12:23/782. 11:18:44
819 1351 Bearwish Neil 65 GBR East London Triathletes M-40 145 1:29:42/2020. 08:13 5:29:04/641. 09:01 4:02:54/619. 11:18:56
820 1673 Rapberger Wolfgang 64 AUT Eska Wels M-40 146 1:20:49/1700. 06:17 5:57:10/1231. 04:12 3:50:47/409. 11:19:17
821 1824 Battaglia Emilio 61 MEX Mexico M-45 74 1:11:50/1104. 11:32 5:37:55/849. 05:05 4:13:21/804. 11:19:45
822 955 Ganzert Rocco 66 GER BSG Talfreunde M-35 201 0:56:19/193. 06:23 5:33:19/734. 04:42 4:39:00/1221. 11:19:45
823 543 Kaserer Georg 71 AUT Tri Team Hallein/Ftc Berndorf M-30 184 1:13:36/1244. 04:27 5:26:16/578. 04:56 4:30:31/1087. 11:19:49
824 880 Carlsen Johnny-Funck 71 DEN Tri 4 M-35 202 1:20:16/1663. 07:42 5:55:07/1192. 06:22 3:50:29/404. 11:19:57
825 1469 Golding Vince 63 GBR Crawley AC M-40 147 1:20:16/1664. 08:31 6:00:26/1278. 05:02 3:45:40/330. 11:19:58
826 1019 Jedlaucnik Helfried, Mag. 67 AUT Wien M-35 203 1:16:27/1432. 06:38 5:47:17/1047. 03:31 4:06:03/668. 11:19:59
827 1589 Manhal Siegfried, Mag. 62 AUT Trirun Linz M-40 148 1:25:16/1917. 05:32 5:46:05/1022. 03:25 3:59:46/573. 11:20:05
828 1070 Lebouleur Wilfrid, M 69 FRA Us Cagnes Triathlon M-35 204 1:02:01/409. 06:19 5:32:03/706. 06:58 4:32:44/1110. 11:20:08
829 771 Vatteroni Ferdinando, Prof. 72 ITA Marbleman M-30 185 1:12:51/1173. 04:41 5:59:07/1259. 07:02 3:56:28/517. 11:20:11
830 802 Achberger Gerhard 71 AUT Tri Team Dornbirn M-35 205 1:07:46/785. 06:46 5:44:02/983. 06:49 4:14:57/829. 11:20:22
831 809 Ambros Bernhard 69 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-35 206 1:17:21/1492. 09:25 5:45:50/1017. 08:15 3:59:32/567. 11:20:26
832 655 Pegutter Alfred 73 AUT Karawankenmurmalan M-30 186 1:00:10/333. 03:59 5:32:28/720. 05:46 4:38:02/1209. 11:20:26
833 647 Oswald Markus 72 AUT Wienenergie Gasnetz M-30 187 1:11:24/1074. 04:00 5:35:50/792. 04:09 4:25:14/1007. 11:20:38
834 280 Picenni Vanes 77 ITA Steel Triathlon Bergamo M-25 97 1:07:28/759. 08:50 5:37:53/848. 07:09 4:19:19/909. 11:20:41
835 2017 Schmidberger Klaus, Dr. 58 AUT ATSV Braunau Tri M-45 75 1:01:31/375. 05:00 5:47:26/1052. 03:54 4:22:56/961. 11:20:48
836 2399 Witke Ulli 66 AUT Salzburg W-35 8 1:11:41/1097. 03:47 5:45:54/1020. 05:51 4:13:36/808. 11:20:50
837 1375 Burkowski Alexander, Dr. 62 AUT SV Gallneukirchen M-40 149 1:11:38/1093. 05:32 5:33:56/750. 05:05 4:24:38/993. 11:20:51
838 1498 Haring Gerhard 64 AUT Tri Team Stefflhof Adventures M-40 150 1:18:57/1588. 06:00 5:34:43/766. 05:45 4:15:29/839. 11:20:56
839 2150 Vilcek Rudolf 54 CZE Ekol Brno M-50 17 1:08:17/847. 07:09 5:34:27/761. 10:01 4:21:06/934. 11:21:02
840 1044 Kofler Markus 69 AUT Post Bus M-35 207 1:19:46/1638. 04:23 5:21:48/482. 04:04 4:31:25/1098. 11:21:28
841 1129 Moody Darren-Malcolm 70 GBR Unattached M-35 208 1:13:15/1211. 05:04 5:36:44/812. 08:36 4:17:52/881. 11:21:33
842 1134 Nedelik Dieter 67 AUT Naturfreunde Hainburg M-35 209 1:28:07/1991. 05:56 5:30:15/668. 04:12 4:13:11/797. 11:21:43
843 1898 Held Alexander 57 AUT Union Neulengbach M-45 76 1:07:39/780. 03:48 5:25:43/566. 03:38 4:40:56/1248. 11:21:46
844 430 Doloscheski Dietmar 75 AUT Gaudiradler Wagrein M-30 188 1:03:06/468. 03:15 5:30:41/678. 06:17 4:38:33/1215. 11:21:54
845 871 Brunet Jean-Louis 68 MEX Mexico D.F. M-35 210 1:07:09/740. 07:00 5:47:43/1055.     11:22:04
846 102 Arthur Huw 82 GBR Multisport Neath M-18 21 1:00:28/344. 06:36 6:14:22/1495. 05:23 3:55:20/500. 11:22:12
847 705 Schloeßer Daniel 76 GER Pulheim M-30 189 1:15:30/1379. 07:33 6:03:30/1329. 06:44 3:48:59/381. 11:22:18
848 961 Gautsch Gerhard, Tischlerme 71 AUT Müller Und Walcher M-35 211 1:13:08/1198. 06:50 5:41:51/936. 07:31 4:12:58/794. 11:22:21
849 497 Hall Michael 71 GBR Ashtead, Surrey M-30 190 1:07:51/794. 05:10 5:46:28/1031. 04:59 4:18:08/888. 11:22:37
850 1445 Fisher Paul 62 GBR White Oak Tri Squad M-40 151 0:56:40/212. 05:29 5:28:30/625. 07:44 4:44:15/1298. 11:22:39
851 750 Strangmuller Jan 76 CZE BBH Triathlon Team M-30 191 0:55:11/132. 03:23 5:06:18/175. 04:51 5:12:55/1613. 11:22:41
852 1797 Wesel Peter 65 AUT Deutsch-Wagram M-40 152 1:14:01/1278. 07:02 5:56:08/1213. 06:35 3:58:55/557. 11:22:43
853 197 Fuerweger Stefan 79 AUT Union Steinbach Am Zeihberg M-25 98 1:05:05/604. 04:43 5:29:51/654. 04:04 4:39:06/1223. 11:22:51
854 1423 Dubois Bernard 64 FRA Cht I Triatlille M-40 153 1:06:40/713. 08:49 5:11:33/257. 05:19 4:50:31/1395. 11:22:54
855 347 Wagner Michael 81 AUT Sport Nora M-25 99 1:10:51/1033. 09:24 5:47:05/1043. 05:58 4:09:37/732. 11:22:57
856 678 Riedler Michael 75 AUT Ried I. Innkreis M-30 192 1:05:42/650. 05:22 5:48:04/1062. 04:52 4:19:01/905. 11:23:04
857 1314 Wilson Robert 67 GBR Fvs Tri M-35 212 1:02:13/427. 04:26 5:59:03/1257. 04:44 4:12:37/786. 11:23:05
858 1750 Straub Joseph 64 GER WSV Otterskirchen M-40 154 1:09:30/935. 04:30 5:29:48/653. 04:24 4:34:52/1154. 11:23:06
859 271 Noerregaard Peter, Student 77 DEN Koebenhavn N M-25 100 1:15:51/1399. 08:59 5:37:39/840. 07:53 4:13:14/800. 11:23:39
860 1226 Schlader Matthäus 68 AUT Ac Moosburg M-35 213 1:09:19/922. 05:43 5:37:00/819. 04:09 4:27:28/1035. 11:23:41
861 138 Reiner Philipp 83 AUT Stainz M-18 22 1:02:05/413. 05:22 5:42:23/946. 03:29 4:30:23/1085. 11:23:44
862 192 Fernandez-Reguera Rodrigo 80 MEX Estado De Mexico M-25 101 1:04:21/554. 04:18 5:57:24/1237. 04:31 4:13:08/796. 11:23:44
863 1938 Linditsch Klaus 58 AUT Hurtig U Flink M-45 77 1:06:39/710. 04:15 5:24:34/538. 03:49 4:44:29/1302. 11:23:48
864 2242 Gladbach Steffi 77 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen W-25 10 1:02:07/419. 04:16 5:48:36/1078. 07:44 4:21:06/935. 11:23:53
865 1598 Menegardi Flavio 62 SUI Kreuzlingen M-40 155 1:03:51/515. 05:35 5:18:38/411. 03:27 4:52:24/1423. 11:23:57
866 1146 Ortner Alfred 67 AUT RLB OÖ M-35 214 1:12:19/1132. 06:47 6:03:13/1324. 09:50 3:51:55/431. 11:24:07
867 1133 Murphy Raymond 68 IRL Wicklow M-35 215 1:13:27/1231. 07:49 5:45:15/1004. 06:57 4:10:38/744. 11:24:07
868 355 Wiemann Peter 76 GER Diessen M-25 102 0:53:24/94. 03:46 5:32:32/722. 05:03 4:49:42/1383. 11:24:29
869 2303 Kogler Doris 71 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon W-30 15 1:08:29/863. 03:40 6:01:12/1293. 04:33 4:06:35/675. 11:24:31
870 1508 Heupel Michael 61 GER MRRC München M-40 156 1:38:05/2124. 05:34 5:34:29/763. 04:02 4:02:19/614. 11:24:32
871 323 Steck Florian 81 GER Tri Team Heuchelberg M-25 103 0:56:50/215. 02:17 5:33:45/748. 02:31 4:49:07/1375. 11:24:32
872 1420 Dols Eddy 65 HOL Zltc M-40 157 0:56:14/186. 03:07 5:18:07/399. 04:00 5:03:05/1520. 11:24:35
873 889 Ciron Jean-Michel 67 FRA Draveil Triathlon 2000 M-35 216 0:57:48/247. 03:28 5:20:06/447. 08:14 4:55:09/1446. 11:24:47
874 1949 Maire Jean-Claude 60 FRA Draveil Triathlon M-45 78 1:07:48/788. 05:33 5:20:33/452. 04:29 4:46:24/1333. 11:24:48
875 1475 Greiwe Peter 66 GER Elan Tri Team Steinfurt M-40 158 1:19:53/1641. 03:20 5:55:52/1208. 03:08 4:02:36/616. 11:24:51
876 1135 Neirynck Cyril 70 FRA Dtp Aubagne M-35 217 1:15:54/1403. 05:53 5:51:38/1128. 04:56 4:06:50/681. 11:25:12
877 146 Stengaard-Jensen Lasse 82 DEN Aarhus 1900 Triathlon M-18 23 1:29:53/2026. 06:33 5:37:00/818. 05:21 4:06:35/675. 11:25:23
878 517 Herzig Christian 72 AUT Breitenfurt M-30 193 1:04:42/575. 07:28 5:37:38/839. 06:35 4:29:19/1065. 11:25:44
879 2079 Cox Michael 56 GBR Total Fitness Bath M-50 18 1:09:40/948. 07:38 5:38:09/856. 06:32 4:24:04/983. 11:26:04
880 142 Schaffer Michael 83 AUT GRT Passail M-18 24 1:10:17/992. 05:12 5:44:19/988. 03:49 4:22:26/954. 11:26:05
881 1827 Bensahili Ali 56 AUT LC Cafe Haferl M-45 79 1:07:40/781. 06:11 6:26:52/1673. 05:47 3:39:49/253. 11:26:21
882 1241 Sick Udo 71 AUT Marathon Team Feldkirchen M-35 218 1:21:10/1725. 04:44 5:23:22/514. 04:05 4:32:58/1115. 11:26:22
883 401 Brunetti Giovanni 72 ITA Happidea Triathlon M-30 194 1:07:19/749. 06:05 5:48:26/1075. 03:28 4:21:06/933. 11:26:26
884 1596 Mecca Paolo-Maria 66 ITA Cus Ferrara Triathlon M-40 159 1:24:07/1883. 06:22 6:05:48/1370. 05:24 3:44:44/321. 11:26:27
885 823 Banks Daniel 71 GBR Tri Preston M-35 219 1:07:41/782. 05:04 5:48:53/1084. 06:19 4:18:34/897. 11:26:33
886 1830 Bienz Robert 58 SUI Tri Club Zofingen M-45 80 1:07:06/736. 05:33 5:42:32/950. 05:30 4:25:53/1015. 11:26:35
887 1957 Maurer Siegfried 60 AUT Lambichl M-45 81 1:29:49/2022. 05:43 5:28:43/632. 07:10 4:15:18/834. 11:26:46
888 1425 Dufek Gerald, Ing. 64 AUT BSG Infineon M-40 160 1:30:16/2033. 05:28 5:38:36/865. 03:10 4:09:46/734. 11:27:18
889 296 Reinthaler Matthias 77 AUT ATUS Stadtwerke Judenburg M-25 104 1:16:56/1467. 06:27 5:39:01/871. 03:25 4:21:33/944. 11:27:24
890 395 Bogad Werner 74 AUT www.free eagle.at M-30 195 1:17:21/1491. 04:04 5:38:05/853. 03:22 4:24:44/997. 11:27:38
891 1710 Schadenbauer Christian 63 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-40 161 1:16:57/1468. 05:31 5:59:22/1264. 04:32 4:01:16/595. 11:27:40
892 2166 Holz Dieter 50 GER Poseidon Worms M-55 6 1:07:57/806. 05:52 5:21:32/476. 04:10 4:48:08/1357. 11:27:41
893 488 Gröbl Hannes 75 AUT Murrunners Tri M-30 196 1:10:42/1025. 04:08 5:42:19/945. 02:39 4:27:56/1042. 11:27:47
894 2081 Donnini Marco, Doc 55 ITA Triathlonlecco M-50 19 1:03:59/529. 07:18 6:05:33/1366. 05:18 4:05:40/661. 11:27:50
895 1168 Pietsch Thorsten 68 GER TS Herzogenaurach M-35 220 1:12:03/1118. 06:42 5:53:42/1173. 03:15 4:12:08/775. 11:27:51
896 456 Frick Jochen 75 AUT Trirun Linz M-30 197 1:07:39/778. 03:56 5:41:16/926. 03:44 4:31:16/1095. 11:27:53
897 549 Kienzl Günther, Mag. 75 AUT St. Gertraud M-30 198 1:23:22/1840. 07:10 5:55:30/1200. 06:39 3:55:17/499. 11:28:00
898 496 Hairlahovic Nermin 75 CAN Kitchener M-30 199 1:26:00/1941. 05:16 5:41:14/922. 02:54 4:12:39/787. 11:28:04
899 1377 Campos Juan-Carlos 62 CRC CR M-40 162 1:03:01/460. 05:32 5:49:20/1093. 06:20 4:23:57/982. 11:28:13
900 1033 Kaiser Marcus 69 GER TSV Bayer04 Leverkusen M-35 221 1:09:17/919. 04:56 5:11:39/263. 05:46 4:56:40/1464. 11:28:20
901 1722 Schober Gernot 66 AUT Langenzersdorf M-40 163 1:27:31/1974. 06:04 5:43:37/972. 05:58 4:05:32/658. 11:28:44
902 2012 Schlieckmann Dieter 56 GER ELAN Tri Team Steinfurt M-45 82 1:07:35/770. 05:52 5:28:28/624. 05:09 4:41:40/1258. 11:28:46
903 1893 Hahn Andreas 61 AUT Triathlon Fürstenfeld M-45 83 1:09:18/920. 04:07 5:54:00/1178. 05:04 4:16:18/849. 11:28:49
904 1825 Bauer Gerhard 61 GER TV Strullendorf M-45 84 1:08:07/827. 05:56 5:27:19/599. 04:29 4:42:59/1274. 11:28:52
905 229 Kelz Martin 79 AUT Tri Runners Baden M-25 105 1:18:05/1544. 07:08 5:53:41/1172. 03:57 4:06:11/671. 11:29:03
906 791 Wolf Jörg 72 AUT Villach/Landskron M-30 200 1:07:20/750. 10:02 5:37:41/841. 07:06 4:27:01/1031. 11:29:12
907 2381 Olaj Itta 68 AUT Tri Team caldera.at W-35 9 1:03:14/478. 03:57 6:05:31/1365. 04:30 4:12:00/772. 11:29:14
908 764 Toussaint Jose-Ignacio 76 MEX Estado De Mexico M-30 201 1:04:40/572. 05:32 6:05:54/1372. 03:50 4:09:38/733. 11:29:36
909 2329 Vanrenterghem Elke 74 BEL Brugge W-30 16 1:03:57/524. 03:09 5:38:17/858. 04:03 4:40:27/1240. 11:29:55
910 2016 Schmid Heinz 57 AUT RC Tonipeter M-45 85 1:17:05/1478. 07:09 5:42:04/941. 06:00 4:17:39/876. 11:29:59
911 1483 Guschlbauer Michael 64 GER SV Ludwigsburg M-40 164 1:12:49/1171. 04:57 5:23:46/523. 04:33 4:44:00/1292. 11:30:07
912 1057 Kustor Wolfgang 67 AUT LMB M-35 222 1:24:34/1901. 05:53 5:51:37/1127. 04:05 4:03:59/636. 11:30:09
913 1657 Plank Andreas 64 AUT Tri Team caldera.at M-40 165 1:19:17/1606. 04:32 5:25:33/561. 03:28 4:37:23/1199. 11:30:14
914 564 Kreuzer Matthias 75 GER Tri Team Hallein M-30 202 1:05:26/639. 03:20 5:41:22/929. 04:47 4:35:17/1164. 11:30:14
915 593 Manzi Fabio 71 ITA A.S. Minerva Roma M-30 203 1:07:56/804. 05:49 5:52:32/1145. 05:39 4:18:34/896. 11:30:32
916 1201 Rivera-Hope Milko-A. 71 MEX Mexico M-35 223 0:58:44/273. 06:38 5:40:50/915. 06:50 4:37:29/1202. 11:30:34
917 2080 Dobrovsky Erwin 53 GER ASV Duisburg M-50 20 1:08:53/884. 04:14 5:40:28/904. 03:44 4:33:27/1122. 11:30:47
918 1082 Löffler Frank 70 GER Tri Michels Hamburg M-35 224 1:21:27/1750. 05:02 5:25:14/555. 04:01 4:35:04/1159. 11:30:49
919 2447 Copello-Rössler Monica 59 ITA Triathlon Alto Adige W-45 2 1:12:19/1133. 07:03 5:56:58/1226. 06:00 4:08:30/712. 11:30:52
920 582 Löb Christoph 72 AUT Wien M-30 204 1:11:07/1049. 04:18 5:47:10/1044.     11:31:19
921 848 Bisi Ivo 67 ITA Ferrara Triclub Delez Team M-35 225 1:26:24/1960. 07:19 5:33:13/733. 07:51 4:16:47/862. 11:31:36
922 1440 Fennert Michael 62 GER TUS Holstein Quickborn M-40 166 1:24:22/1893. 09:57 5:50:41/1109. 06:41 3:59:55/574. 11:31:38
923 1959 Mckeating Brian 60 SCO Troon M-45 86 1:12:34/1149. 05:02 5:19:12/425. 04:57 4:49:58/1388. 11:31:45
924 1970 Nienhaus Joachim 61 GER Brander SV M-45 87 1:15:42/1388. 05:41 5:52:11/1138. 06:27 4:11:50/770. 11:31:52
925 345 Vigano Stefano 77 ITA Steel Triathlon Bergamo M-25 106 1:01:39/381. 07:32 5:57:16/1234. 07:37 4:17:51/880. 11:31:58
926 1047 König Gerhard 66 AUT RC Gittis 2Radshop M-35 226 1:05:19/627. 05:26 5:53:22/1164. 04:08 4:23:48/979. 11:32:05
927 971 Gradischnig Ralph 70 AUT Klagenfurt M-35 227 1:24:06/1882. 05:53 5:48:11/1064. 06:35 4:07:28/692. 11:32:16
928 2120 Olbrich Michael 56 AUT 1. Raika TTC Innsbruck M-50 21 1:23:21/1838. 04:29 5:49:59/1099. 05:41 4:09:01/724. 11:32:33
929 754 Stücher Jochen 71 GER Ejot Team Buschhütten M-30 205 1:00:26/343. 04:24 5:40:46/911. 05:12 4:41:46/1261. 11:32:35
930 741 Stachowetz Michael 72 AUT Graz M-30 206 1:10:59/1042. 04:49 5:40:13/900. 04:37 4:32:00/1101. 11:32:40
931 324 Steinchen Burkhard 80 GER Münster M-25 107 1:01:46/391. 03:17 5:11:17/252. 02:39 5:13:48/1621. 11:32:49
932 1685 Ritter Winfried 63 AUT HSV Tri St. Johann / Tirol M-40 167 1:13:04/1192. 06:50 5:43:36/971. 06:17 4:23:05/965. 11:32:54
933 1232 Schneider Helmuth 70 AUT Tri Team Chaos M-35 228 1:11:21/1067. 04:40 5:36:38/811. 05:44 4:34:41/1150. 11:33:05
934 1888 Graw Burkhard 60 GER LV Tri Star Oelde M-45 88 1:10:14/986. 04:00 5:26:51/592. 03:17 4:48:43/1368. 11:33:06
935 1606 Miles David 66 GBR Unattached M-40 168 1:10:37/1022. 03:08 5:31:35/699. 05:13 4:42:34/1270. 11:33:09
936 668 Proksch Wolfram, Dr. 74 AUT Mustagh Ata M-30 207 1:21:18/1740. 06:04 6:03:30/1330. 05:38 3:56:37/522. 11:33:09
937 2301 Kik Corinna 74 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen W-30 17 1:03:08/471. 04:17 6:04:53/1355. 04:17 4:16:36/858. 11:33:14
938 2028 Schwärzler Ronald, Di 61 AUT Perchtoldsdorf M-45 89 1:20:16/1665. 06:01 5:56:13/1216. 04:00 4:06:44/679. 11:33:17
939 1066 Lauber Michael 67 SUI Zermatt M-35 229 1:16:56/1466. 09:14 5:37:26/833. 06:37 4:23:03/963. 11:33:18
940 1982 Peerless Michael 61 CAN Maximum Havoc M-45 90 1:25:08/1916. 06:00 5:46:43/1036. 03:02 4:12:43/790. 11:33:37
941 964 Giovanni-Maria Ventura 70 ITA Alme-Bergamo M-35 230 0:50:49/47. 05:11 5:31:05/689. 06:41 5:00:02/1492. 11:33:50
942 1110 Mcalister Donal 70 IRL Military M-35 231 1:22:01/1787. 09:35 5:55:07/1193. 08:37 3:58:49/556. 11:34:11
943 1209 Rosshap Peter 70 AUT Wien M-35 232 1:17:19/1488. 05:00 5:38:18/859. 03:31 4:30:14/1081. 11:34:24
944 1919 Köhler Dietmar 61 AUT HSV Tri St. Johann / Tirol M-45 91 1:01:37/379. 05:53 5:41:20/928. 05:41 4:40:03/1232. 11:34:36
945 503 Hardwick Kevin 73 GBR Team Just Racing M-30 208 1:01:25/371. 03:58 5:18:19/404. 05:01 5:06:14/1547. 11:34:58
946 2153 Brüll Felix 51 GER ASV Duisburg M-55 7 1:17:36/1510. 03:44 5:40:21/903. 03:28 4:29:53/1076. 11:35:04
947 236 Kranen Sascha 78 GER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M-25 108 1:02:42/440. 03:30 5:27:32/603. 03:11 4:58:07/1472. 11:35:05
948 2065 Wendland Volker 56 GER Ratzeburger SV M-45 92 1:35:17/2098. 04:31 5:48:03/1061. 03:22 4:03:51/633. 11:35:06
949 2109 Loustau Denis 56 FRA Tca Cestas M-50 22 1:12:58/1180. 06:59 5:35:57/796. 06:59 4:32:13/1103. 11:35:07
950 2062 Weigert Uwe 58 GER MTV Kronberg M-45 93 1:09:25/927. 04:27 5:25:54/571. 03:32 4:51:58/1415. 11:35:18
951 2265 Rollinger Barbara 80 AUT Tri Runners Baden W-25 11 1:10:34/1016. 03:42 5:39:38/888. 03:14 4:38:10/1211. 11:35:20
952 673 Reicher Uwe 75 AUT Villach M-30 209 1:11:23/1071. 04:52 5:45:29/1011. 05:06 4:28:32/1050. 11:35:23
953 1571 Lamp Gerhard 66 GER TSV Schleswig M-40 169 1:05:11/616. 03:50 5:27:40/606. 03:56 4:54:45/1442. 11:35:24
954 692 Rusca Luca 74 ITA Zeppelin Triathlon M-30 210 1:13:57/1268. 05:48 5:25:52/569. 04:25 4:45:24/1314. 11:35:27
955 2382 Oldershaw Lisa 69 GBR Bedfordshire W-35 10 1:04:14/549. 04:52 5:58:45/1254. 07:34 4:20:05/918. 11:35:33
956 2058 Wawrzinek Matthias 57 GER SC Weyhe M-45 94 1:07:38/776. 04:30 5:50:46/1112. 05:00 4:27:40/1036. 11:35:36
957 466 Gay Stéphane, M 73 FRA Tca Cestas M-30 211 1:10:06/975. 04:52 5:41:06/918. 05:36 4:33:57/1135. 11:35:39
958 1766 Thon Ralf 65 GER TSG Valbert M-40 170 1:20:58/1712. 07:40 5:33:10/731. 04:04 4:29:52/1075. 11:35:46
959 937 Foehner Dan 68 USA Walton On Thames M-35 233 1:18:59/1590. 05:06 6:00:23/1277. 04:49 4:06:34/674. 11:35:53
960 1322 Wolkerstorfer Bernd 69 AUT Trirun Linz M-35 234 1:13:33/1241. 04:29 5:55:23/1198. 05:09 4:17:29/871. 11:36:04
961 2059 Weber Clemens 57 GER Windgesichter M-45 95 1:22:41/1807. 04:38 5:15:21/337. 06:40 4:46:53/1339. 11:36:14
962 1074 Leitner Marcel 69 SUI Gossau M-35 235 1:10:35/1018. 05:06 5:43:00/958. 03:11 4:34:33/1146. 11:36:27
963 1229 Schmitz Klaus 70 GER Vfb Salzkotten M-35 236 1:17:26/1501. 04:16 5:21:16/467. 03:38 4:49:53/1386. 11:36:32
964 2112 Mathieson Peter 56 GBR White Rose Triathletes M-50 23 1:17:18/1486. 07:41 5:51:32/1124. 05:40 4:14:25/819. 11:36:39
965 1623 Neidhart Thomas 61 AUT Tria Team Nö West M-40 171 1:13:05/1194. 06:21 5:55:44/1205. 04:11 4:17:19/869. 11:36:43
966 361 Zenz Daniel 79 AUT Kalsdorf M-25 109 1:15:57/1407. 04:47 5:55:51/1207. 02:42 4:17:38/875. 11:36:58
967 1615 Moser Gerald 62 AUT Österr. Krebshilfe Triathlon Team M-40 172 1:19:28/1618. 03:28 5:35:12/780. 04:52 4:33:56/1134. 11:36:59
968 1259 Stichler Alexander, Mag. 66 AUT Österr. Krebshilfe Triathlon Team M-35 237 1:07:54/799. 03:27 5:28:43/631. 13:14 4:43:40/1285. 11:36:59
969 881 Carlson Kristian 70 USA Pjrr M-35 238 1:17:12/1483. 12:19 6:08:19/1413. 09:54 3:49:15/386. 11:37:00
970 1662 Preston-Jones Jez 63 GBR Cheltenham Tri Club M-40 173 1:08:22/857. 07:42 6:02:22/1309. 06:56 4:11:41/764. 11:37:05
971 1798 Wiedemann Robert 65 GER Stuttgart M-40 174 0:55:11/133. 04:38 5:53:27/1166. 04:50 4:38:57/1219. 11:37:05
972 1601 Merstallinger Martin 64 AUT Biedermannsdorf M-40 175 1:10:19/994. 04:17 5:49:00/1090. 04:27 4:29:01/1058. 11:37:07
973 2378 Musch Claudia 67 AUT LC Cafe Haferl W-35 11 1:16:41/1447. 03:38 6:01:19/1295. 04:14 4:11:13/758. 11:37:07
974 561 Krasa Franz-Markus 75 AUT Tri Runners Baden M-30 212 1:13:59/1273. 05:21 5:48:34/1077. 03:51 4:25:21/1008. 11:37:08
975 218 Huber Markus 77 AUT Steyr M-25 110 1:29:10/2009. 06:55 6:02:36/1311. 06:01 3:52:29/443. 11:37:13
976 1661 Prause Stefan 65 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen M-40 176 1:11:48/1103. 04:41 5:42:04/941. 04:36 4:34:08/1140. 11:37:18
977 847 Binks Jonathan 70 GBR London M-35 239 1:11:35/1090. 08:03 5:53:49/1175. 11:42 4:12:13/778. 11:37:22
978 1906 Irlam James 60 GBR Eton Triathlon Club M-45 96 1:21:09/1724. 04:27 5:55:06/1191. 07:25 4:09:23/729. 11:37:33
979 521 Hockley Nick 74 GBR London M-30 213 1:00:55/357. 05:29 6:07:33/1402. 05:49 4:17:49/878. 11:37:36
980 1674 Rasing Peter 63 HOL Angeren M-40 177 1:10:21/997. 04:57 5:37:07/823. 04:19 4:40:52/1246. 11:37:38
981 1078 Lexer Werner 67 AUT Klagenfurt-Hörtendorf M-35 240 1:23:26/1842. 05:01 5:39:37/887. 07:08 4:22:25/953. 11:37:40
982 1317 Winter Udo 68 AUT LC Cafe Haferl M-35 241 1:08:11/835. 05:43 5:47:03/1041. 03:20 4:33:23/1120. 11:37:40
983 560 Krampl Jürgen, Mag. 76 AUT Karawanken Murmalan M-30 214 1:02:08/421. 05:40 5:45:01/999. 04:02 4:40:54/1247. 11:37:46
984 1172 Polinski Harald 68 AUT Team Sport Nora M-35 242 1:11:54/1109. 08:10 6:03:29/1328. 07:18 4:07:03/687. 11:37:55
985 670 Rauter Norbert 72 AUT 3 Team Saalfelden M-30 215 1:24:44/1907. 03:33 5:38:07/855. 02:53 4:28:42/1055. 11:38:02
986 123 Huber Christian 83 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-18 25 1:08:18/849. 07:56 5:44:47/994. 12:05 4:24:58/1000. 11:38:06
987 145 Steiner Thomas 82 GER Tristar Regensburg M-18 26 1:00:52/354. 05:01 5:40:12/899. 05:46 4:46:15/1329. 11:38:07
988 988 Hayward Peter 68 GBR Tri London M-35 243 1:01:45/390. 04:41 5:50:31/1105. 04:37 4:36:34/1187. 11:38:10
989 2430 Lenti Anita 65 SUI Hoppdusau.Li W-40 5 0:53:56/107. 03:25 6:08:27/1419. 03:44 4:28:40/1054. 11:38:15
990 2350 Cliff Jill 69 GBR Deal Triathlon Club W-35 12 1:06:31/699. 07:53 6:02:52/1319. 05:56 4:15:07/831. 11:38:20
991 518 Higgins-Drysdale Paul 75 GBR Zero 2 Hero M-30 216 1:05:45/654. 04:11 5:38:28/864. 05:54 4:44:01/1294. 11:38:22
992 1786 Villa Saturnino 62 MEX Leon M-40 178 1:36:43/2106. 04:52 6:06:55/1391. 06:14 3:43:47/310. 11:38:33
993 744 Staples Stuart 73 GBR Gearsandtears M-30 217 1:10:14/987. 04:12 5:46:29/1033. 04:11 4:33:32/1123. 11:38:41
994 240 Kunesch Günther 77 AUT Tri Team Hallein M-25 111 1:19:14/1601. 05:45 5:37:22/831. 05:23 4:30:58/1091. 11:38:43
995 1471 Gonter Chris 66 GER Osc Bremerhaven M-40 179 1:03:21/484. 04:40 6:09:02/1425. 03:53 4:17:57/883. 11:38:54
996 1302 Wasserbauer Robert 67 AUT 1 2 tri.com M-35 244 1:25:17/1918. 04:26 5:57:05/1229. 04:27 4:07:41/696. 11:38:58
997 679 Rinaldi Giovanni 74 ITA Torino3 Triathlon M-30 218 1:09:47/959. 08:31 6:09:50/1436. 05:51 4:05:07/653. 11:39:07
998 472 Gigler Werner 73 AUT Elektro Gigler M-30 219 1:17:22/1495. 05:55 6:03:01/1321. 05:22 4:07:29/693. 11:39:11
999 2225 Kaulen Vanessa 81 GER RTC Frechen 80 W-18 6 1:03:40/503. 08:38 5:55:04/1190. 08:40 4:23:17/971. 11:39:20
1000 797 Zleptnig Markus 74 AUT Liebenfels M-30 220 1:04:35/568.       4:51:47/1410. 11:39:29
1001 916 Dollmann Helmut 66 AUT Fun Sports Tri Team M-35 245 1:12:05/1120. 05:18 5:37:02/821. 04:28 4:40:38/1244. 11:39:32
1002 1770 Trebing Immo 61 GER TSV Calw Team Ankerbräu M-40 180 1:00:49/350. 03:50 5:00:48/104. 02:46 5:31:19/1765. 11:39:34
1003 1077 Lercher Uwe 66 GER Sz Kornwestheim M-35 246 1:21:58/1785. 04:40 5:20:56/463. 08:03 4:43:56/1290. 11:39:35
1004 2356 Fuchs Michaela, Mag. 67 AUT Fürstenbrunn W-35 13 1:14:15/1291. 04:50 6:02:47/1316. 04:40 4:13:12/798. 11:39:46
1005 1099 Martin Phil 70 SCO Natives.Co.Uk M-35 247 1:29:50/2023. 11:35 5:58:12/1244. 09:49 3:50:23/403. 11:39:51
1006 1672 Rantitsch Gerd, Dr. 63 AUT TC Union Graz M-40 181 1:11:13/1056. 05:40 6:00:21/1274. 04:31 4:18:16/891. 11:40:04
1007 1751 Strauss Karl 64 AUT Rtm Asvö Öamtc Lz Klagenfurt M-40 182 1:06:24/691. 04:04 5:39:12/875. 04:33 4:46:03/1324. 11:40:19
1008 491 Gruber Peter, Jun. 75 AUT Aigen M-30 221 1:26:04/1946. 04:36 5:48:59/1087. 03:39 4:17:36/873. 11:40:56
1009 1804 Wintersberger Franz 63 AUT Sportunion Klaffer Am Hochficht M-40 183 1:18:04/1542. 06:18 5:55:17/1195. 03:40 4:17:36/874. 11:40:56
1010 2220 Brama Elisabeth 83 GER Brighton Phoenix Tri W-18 7 0:55:12/135. 04:33 5:51:11/1119. 04:28 4:45:40/1319. 11:41:05
1011 346 Vospernig Michael 77 AUT Velden M-25 112 1:03:03/464. 04:11 5:43:12/961. 03:43 4:46:59/1342. 11:41:10
1012 1359 Bloeck Dirk 64 GER LTC Berlin M-40 184 1:06:10/676. 04:07 5:48:19/1066. 03:46 4:38:50/1218. 11:41:15
1013 1216 Sallaba Milan 69 GER London M-35 248 1:21:42/1765. 05:38 5:42:45/954. 05:04 4:26:12/1020. 11:41:24
1014 609 Michael Wölfl, Mag. 75 AUT Murrunnerstri M-30 222 1:19:25/1613. 08:38 5:57:10/1232. 05:28 4:10:56/752. 11:41:38
1015 1369 Brunning Roy 65 GBR Raf Tri M-40 185 1:12:56/1176. 04:17 5:37:47/845. 03:12 4:43:30/1284. 11:41:44
1016 1952 Marsden Philip-A. 58 GBR Toronto, Ontario M-45 97 1:14:18/1298. 08:34 5:54:25/1183. 07:37 4:16:49/863. 11:41:45
1017 2240 Currie Verity, Miss 76 GBR Tri Larks W-25 12 1:17:29/1504. 06:28 5:43:39/974. 04:59 4:29:15/1064. 11:41:52
1018 2291 Günnewig Ines 74 GER LV Tri Star Oelde W-30 18 1:12:26/1141. 06:00 6:12:39/1474. 07:38 4:03:13/626. 11:41:58
1019 1324 Woodhead Neil 71 GBR Hm Prison Service M-35 249 1:13:00/1184. 05:20 6:00:36/1282. 04:49 4:18:26/894. 11:42:13
1020 107 Cicic-Ocvirk Dejan 82 SLO Celeia Triathlon M-18 27 1:13:31/1238. 06:35 5:58:24/1247. 07:05 4:16:43/860. 11:42:20
1021 67 Karnicnik Christina 83 AUT Wien W-18 8 1:22:19/1792. 04:08 5:39:26/881. 04:31 4:32:01/1102. 11:42:26
1022 2365 Hochkogler Karoline 71 AUT Tri Team Wave Wörgl W-35 14 1:07:25/757. 05:33 6:08:47/1421. 06:23 4:14:22/818. 11:42:32
1023 2429 Kuper Christine 65 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen W-40 6 1:25:58/1939. 04:30 6:14:35/1496. 04:44 3:52:45/448. 11:42:34
1024 380 Baker Richard 74 GBR Team Sbr Windsor M-30 223 1:06:35/704. 04:11 5:47:32/1053. 04:04 4:40:32/1242. 11:42:56
1025 394 Bloedhorn Alexandre 74 SUI Veyrier M-30 224 0:57:38/242. 06:34 5:51:19/1120. 07:03 4:40:25/1239. 11:43:01
1026 148 Stuhlpfarrer Roland 82 AUT www.vollsau.at M-18 28 1:10:05/974. 04:02 5:39:02/872. 03:45 4:46:21/1332. 11:43:17
1027 1590 Marquardt Kurt, Dipl.-Ing. 63 AUT Bad Vöslau M-40 186 1:07:28/760. 04:37 6:26:41/1671. 06:19 3:58:11/546. 11:43:18
1028 1372 Bugiel Stephan 64 GER Hamburg M-40 187 1:32:08/2056. 09:22 5:52:56/1154. 07:30 4:01:21/598. 11:43:19
1029 2103 Kreidl Franz 55 AUT WAVE Tri Team Wörgl M-50 24 1:12:20/1135. 05:33 6:12:10/1467. 04:44 4:08:39/715. 11:43:29
1030 844 Bichler Klaus 70 GER München M-35 250 1:21:46/1770. 05:14 6:12:33/1473. 03:58 4:00:09/579. 11:43:42
1031 2077 Beyerinck Manni 55 GER TV Goch M-50 25 1:18:35/1569. 06:07 6:05:19/1361. 04:30 4:09:13/726. 11:43:46
1032 758 Taruselli Sergio 73 ITA Seriate Bergamo M-30 225 1:10:09/980. 05:07 5:39:54/894. 05:50 4:42:46/1273. 11:43:47
1033 1217 Samitz Klaus 70 AUT Speed4need M-35 251 1:08:54/888. 05:06 5:49:38/1096. 04:20 4:35:52/1181. 11:43:52
1034 448 Evans Warren 73 GBR Thames Turbo M-30 226 1:07:17/748. 05:20 5:29:56/657. 04:28 4:56:51/1467. 11:43:54
1035 1688 Robidez Hughes, M 65 FRA CHTI TRIATHLILLE M-40 188 0:58:07/253. 05:49 5:58:28/1248. 07:52 4:33:45/1130. 11:44:02
1036 1654 Pichler Thomas 64 AUT 1 2 tri.com M-40 189 1:18:04/1539. 09:31 5:50:19/1102. 05:01 4:21:08/937. 11:44:06
1037 173 Cox-Edwards Tom 80 GBR Total Fitness Bath M-25 113 1:01:56/402. 06:22 6:17:33/1550. 06:50 4:11:25/761. 11:44:07
1038 1197 Reider Jochen 70 AUT Zirl M-35 252 1:25:22/1921. 04:12 5:48:01/1058. 06:06 4:20:27/924. 11:44:10
1039 652 Pascoe Alan 75 GBR München M-30 227 1:00:05/329. 06:52 6:24:36/1645. 06:09 4:06:31/673. 11:44:16
1040 2271 Wißmann Verena 79 GER A3K Berlin W-25 13 1:18:21/1562. 07:05 5:53:28/1167. 04:22 4:21:09/938. 11:44:27
1041 888 Chiappini Giuseppe 68 ITA Steel Triathlon Bergamo M-35 253 1:02:12/426. 06:46 5:37:50/847. 07:55 4:49:42/1383. 11:44:27
1042 667 Preston David 71 GBR Lincoln Tri M-30 228 1:09:56/966. 05:58 6:03:05/1322. 05:24 4:20:08/920. 11:44:34
1043 1517 Holzmeister Wolfgang 64 AUT MT Hausmannstätten M-40 190 1:21:50/1779. 07:26 6:04:01/1343. 04:41 4:06:37/677. 11:44:37
1044 304 Schaefer Alex 77 GER Austin M-25 114 1:14:23/1305. 06:24 5:49:00/1089.     11:45:07
1045 1541 Kirchner Thomas 65 GER Leverkusen M-40 191 1:02:44/442. 06:23 5:42:12/943. 04:09 4:49:38/1381. 11:45:08
1046 1840 Brooks Phil 60 GBR Bad Tri Club M-45 98 1:20:22/1671. 05:31 6:04:55/1358. 05:46 4:08:45/717. 11:45:20
1047 1979 Paus Hubert 57 AUT Tria Team Noe West M-45 99     5:57:02/1228. 05:43 4:25:39/1012. 11:45:24
1048 684 Rodriguez Luis 72 MEX Mexico D.F. M-30 229 1:12:38/1158. 05:42 5:53:01/1157. 09:20 4:24:47/998. 11:45:29
1049 2298 Hössle Sabine 73 GER TSV Partenkirchen W-30 19 1:13:30/1236. 04:06 5:39:45/891. 04:21 4:44:01/1293. 11:45:44
1050 1543 Klein Daniel 66 GER Etv Kiel Triathlon M-40 192 1:18:13/1552. 05:23 5:54:53/1188. 03:47 4:23:40/976. 11:45:58
1051 898 Corless Ian 66 GBR Tri Up And Running M-35 254 1:04:10/544. 03:35 5:13:40/304. 04:09 5:20:36/1671. 11:46:11
1052 1195 Rebstock Kurt 68 AUT St. Marienkirchen / Plsenz M-35 255 1:18:16/1555. 11:33 6:16:13/1515. 03:39 3:56:30/519. 11:46:13
1053 548 Kick Gerhard 71 GER Tel Aviv M-30 230 1:15:24/1370. 05:28 6:14:38/1497. 04:12 4:06:31/672. 11:46:15
1054 627 Nagele Markus 75 AUT Karawanken Murmalan M-30 231 1:21:51/1781. 04:44 5:39:46/892. 06:11 4:33:58/1136. 11:46:32
1055 2372 Lechner Christina, Mag. 69 AUT Tri Team Chaos W-35 15 1:19:36/1626. 04:26 5:52:34/1146. 03:24 4:26:43/1028. 11:46:44
1056 2296 Hoffmann Ulrike, Dipl.-Ing. 72 AUT Tri Team Chaos W-30 20 1:10:45/1028. 05:17 6:06:07/1376. 04:01 4:20:34/925. 11:46:44
1057 1901 Herrmann Michael 61 GER Muhr Am See M-45 100 1:05:09/608. 07:03 5:50:38/1106. 08:19 4:35:39/1176. 11:46:49
1058 1338 Ariens Eric 64 HOL Multi Supplies Aalsmeer M-40 193 1:14:34/1313. 06:17 6:02:45/1315. 07:59 4:15:28/838. 11:47:06
1059 2337 Ambe Teresa 66 MEX Mexico City W-35 16 1:13:58/1269. 06:17 6:23:51/1639. 05:50 3:57:12/533. 11:47:10
1060 1285 Tyerman Graham 69 GBR Stockton On Tees M-35 256 1:06:35/705. 03:50 5:53:29/1168. 04:07 4:39:07/1225. 11:47:10
1061 671 Raynaud Stéphane 76 FRA Tca Cestas M-30 232 1:06:34/703. 05:52 5:42:04/940. 05:33 4:47:22/1350. 11:47:26
1062 621 Moser Christian 73 AUT Bischofshofen M-30 233 1:09:33/942. 04:02 5:38:26/863. 04:11 4:51:16/1402. 11:47:29
1063 417 Corredor Alejandro 73 MEX Distrito Federal M-30 234 1:08:30/865. 04:24 6:10:37/1447. 06:09 4:18:08/889. 11:47:50
1064 1545 Köffler Riegobert 65 AUT Hervis Lienz M-40 194 1:15:56/1405. 06:44 6:11:51/1461. 07:13 4:06:08/669. 11:47:54
1065 1453 Evans Bruce 65 GBR Collingbourne-Ducis M-40 195 1:06:45/720. 07:07 5:55:37/1202. 05:36 4:32:57/1114. 11:48:05
1066 1071 Lechner Manfred 67 AUT SC Wald M-35 257 1:27:38/1978. 06:55 5:38:20/860. 09:52 4:25:22/1009. 11:48:08
1067 735 Smith Andy 74 GBR I Team.Co.Uk M-30 235 1:10:47/1031. 04:26 5:28:16/619. 08:54 4:56:08/1457. 11:48:33
1068 249 Loll Hartwig 79 GER Triathlon Sisu Berlin M-25 115 0:58:55/282. 03:29 5:34:22/758. 03:09 5:08:37/1567. 11:48:34
1069 303 Ronge Klaus 78 AUT Ec Finkenstein M-25 116 1:21:19/1742. 06:53 5:37:42/842. 09:49 4:32:54/1112. 11:48:39
1070 798 Zollner Johannes 76 AU Graz M-30 236 1:08:03/816. 07:03 6:07:19/1399. 04:56 4:21:20/942. 11:48:41
1071 565 Kropiwnicki Tom 72 AUT ORF Sport Ironman Team M-30 237 1:10:14/985. 03:05 5:29:59/662. 07:01 4:58:40/1478. 11:49:00
1072 524 Hofer Gerd 73 AUT Graz M-30 238 1:05:18/626. 03:52 5:48:17/1065. 04:01 4:47:31/1353. 11:49:01
1073 320 Spurr Daniel 79 GBR Royles.Biz M-25 117 0:50:57/51. 06:00 5:44:03/984. 05:18 5:02:41/1514. 11:49:01
1074 2292 Haslinger Alexandra, Ing. 76 AUT SPORTNORA W-30 21 1:24:11/1887. 06:45 6:05:29/1364. 05:57 4:06:51/682. 11:49:14
1075 2313 Nielsen Pia-Anne 74 DEN Hareskovens Triathlonklub W-30 22 1:15:24/1372. 04:07 6:15:18/1505. 03:58 4:10:40/745. 11:49:28
1076 1807 Woodhall Darren 63 GBR Fvs Tri M-40 196 1:03:34/499. 06:38 6:01:58/1303. 05:25 4:31:56/1100. 11:49:33
1077 1267 Joel Sylvester 67 GBR Edinburgh Triathletes M-35 258 1:07:09/741. 07:08 6:04:16/1348. 06:42 4:24:24/989. 11:49:40
1078 795 Zeiner Karl 74 GBR Edinburgh Triathletes M-30 239 1:21:13/1731. 06:07 6:00:27/1280. 08:38 4:13:13/799. 11:49:41
1079 2285 Fortini Francesca 74 ITA Zumikon W-30 23 1:06:16/684. 07:24 6:26:25/1670. 09:56 3:59:41/570. 11:49:44
1080 2450 Fischer Renate 56 AUT 99ers Mödling W-45 3 1:13:08/1198. 04:08 5:50:00/1100. 08:41 4:33:46/1131. 11:49:44
1081 311 Schöttl Richard 77 AUT Keutschach M-25 118 1:01:03/361. 04:53 5:36:26/808. 05:45 5:02:08/1511. 11:50:17
1082 1711 Schaffler Gernot 62 AUT Mödling 99 M-40 197 1:16:02/1411. 04:20 6:25:45/1662. 03:56 4:00:24/585. 11:50:29
1083 2184 Thomé Frank 50 GER RC Lüdenscheid 98 M-55 8 1:25:45/1930. 08:23 6:25:36/1659. 04:17 3:46:36/347. 11:50:39
1084 663 Porter Alex, Capt 74 GBR Army Tri Assoc M-30 240 1:10:23/999. 02:50 5:44:05/985. 04:16 4:49:10/1376. 11:50:45
1085 1650 Pfeiffer Christian 62 AUT LC Waldviertel M-40 198 1:30:33/2036. 04:14 5:55:21/1196. 05:13 4:15:27/837. 11:50:50
1086 2069 Wohlfahrt Andreas 59 AUT St. Veit. Glan M-45 101 1:14:33/1312. 05:28 5:38:50/870. 07:14 4:44:43/1305. 11:50:52
1087 140 Riedl Georg 82 AUT Graz M-18 29 1:18:00/1531. 07:35 5:56:01/1210. 06:07 4:23:08/966. 11:50:53
1088 127 Mark Daniel 83 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-18 30 1:05:13/618. 04:22 5:24:18/531. 10:27 5:06:35/1550. 11:50:57
1089 405 Cabigon Mike 73 CAN Edmonton, Alberta M-30 241 1:10:03/972. 06:19 5:21:16/468. 05:18 5:08:01/1563. 11:50:58
1090 538 Jaen-Gonzalez Emili, Sr. 75 ESP Club Triatlo Manresa M-30 242 0:57:10/223. 03:13 5:11:35/259. 03:41 5:35:31/1790. 11:51:10
1090 1152 Pallas-Font Joan, Sr. 69 ESP Club Triatlo Manresa M-35 259 1:04:00/532. 03:02 5:10:04/235. 03:01 5:31:02/1763. 11:51:10
1092 2461 Matl Sabine, Dr. 60 AUT SC Liezen W-45 4 1:12:20/1134. 04:22 6:23:08/1632. 03:27 4:07:58/700. 11:51:17
1093 1018 Janowski Peter 70 GER Tria Team Seligenstadt M-35 260 1:09:40/949. 03:43 5:59:58/1270. 05:43 4:32:14/1105. 11:51:20
1094 428 Dirnberger Robert, Ing. 73 AUT Schedina Edv Systeme M-30 243 1:15:53/1401. 04:23 5:46:08/1023. 03:14 4:41:42/1259. 11:51:22
1095 1884 Gannon Martin, Dr 57 GBR Fordingbridge M-45 102 1:11:26/1076. 05:16 5:55:23/1197. 07:05 4:32:18/1106. 11:51:30
1096 996 Hochwimmer Ralf 66 GER Ottenhofen M-35 261 1:11:30/1083. 26:14 5:44:13/986. 05:55 4:23:40/975. 11:51:33
1097 2464 Rangetiner Barbara 59 AUT Mauerbach W-45 5 1:31:08/2044. 04:35 6:28:01/1684. 05:36 3:42:13/285. 11:51:34
1098 1563 Kurpiers Holger 62 GER Bietigheim-Bissingen M-40 199 1:08:20/853. 06:56 5:50:40/1108. 06:43 4:38:58/1220. 11:51:39
1099 1409 Debus Frank 66 GER SZ Kom Westheim M-40 200 1:06:45/719. 05:19 5:47:34/1054. 05:07 4:47:11/1345. 11:51:58
1100 1624 Nielsen Jens-Christian 64 DEN Koege Tri Team 2000 M-40 201 1:23:51/1872. 08:45 6:00:44/1285. 06:15 4:12:41/788. 11:52:16
1101 1144 Obeth Bernd 70 GER TSV Ottobeuren M-35 262 1:09:07/902. 05:38 5:40:40/909. 06:51 4:50:05/1389. 11:52:22
1102 1637 Palma Luigi-Amedeo 66 USA Miami Beach M-40 202 1:11:21/1069. 07:09 6:01:07/1292. 06:10 4:26:37/1025. 11:52:26
1103 1579 Lo-Grande Dario 65 ITA Nadir M-40 203 0:53:21/92. 04:29 5:30:34/676. 03:41 5:20:22/1670. 11:52:29
1104 1102 Martinez Federico 69 MEX Victoria M-35 263 1:08:06/826. 04:01 6:04:06/1345. 05:14 4:31:02/1092. 11:52:31
1105 542 Karner Martin 72 AUT Tri Team Obergrafendorf M-30 244 1:13:58/1272. 05:10 5:54:11/1180. 04:12 4:35:07/1162. 11:52:40
1106 691 Rueda-Angeles César 71 MEX Triunam M-30 245 1:16:05/1415. 05:22 6:32:46/1748. 03:36 3:54:51/489. 11:52:42
1107 738 Sorz-Blaskovic Stefan 73 AUT Kelag M-30 246 1:12:57/1179. 05:47 5:44:21/990. 06:29 4:43:19/1281. 11:52:55
1108 1139 Nicolle Hubert 70 GBR Guernsey M-35 264 1:18:45/1576. 07:02 6:13:26/1483. 05:35 4:08:05/704. 11:52:56
1109 1651 Pfennich Norbert 63 AUT SV Köflach M-40 204 1:35:48/2103. 05:47 5:48:32/1076. 04:44 4:18:04/886. 11:52:56
1110 1600 Merella Stefano, Engineer 62 ITA Mensanatriathlon Quartu Selena CA M-40 205 1:16:34/1440. 07:39 5:48:38/1079. 07:28 4:32:41/1109. 11:53:01
1111 1318 Wiseman Fergus 70 GBR Warrington Tri Club M-35 265 1:06:40/712. 10:04 6:01:02/1290. 12:43 4:22:36/956. 11:53:07
1112 2316 Padrisa-Rovira Nuria, Sra. 74 ESP Club Triatlo Manresa W-30 24 0:52:07/68. 04:46 5:31:37/700. 06:09 5:18:37/1658. 11:53:18
1113 1809 Zeitlinger Stefan, Dr. 63 AUT SV Wörthersee M-40 206 0:50:34/43. 04:22 5:50:26/1104. 08:12 4:59:57/1489. 11:53:33
1114 1555 Kritzinger Walter 64 AUT Tri4you M-40 207 1:12:46/1167. 03:37 5:11:48/266. 02:39 5:22:40/1697. 11:53:33
1115 800 Abascal Antonio 71 MEX Mexico M-35 266 1:16:11/1419. 05:22 6:13:37/1486. 05:41 4:12:42/789. 11:53:35
1116 989 Heichel Wolfgang 66 AUT Holmesplace M-35 267 1:20:26/1675. 07:34 6:04:15/1347. 07:04 4:14:20/815. 11:53:40
1117 923 Ecker Dieter 68 AUT ASKÖ Tri Linz M-35 268 1:11:39/1094. 05:49 5:51:32/1125. 04:06 4:40:34/1243. 11:53:42
1118 1210 Rössler Reinhard, Di 71 AUT Wien M-35 269 1:19:53/1640. 08:04 6:07:04/1395. 05:45 4:13:00/795. 11:53:48
1119 1472 Gonzalez Pablo 65 MEX Chihuahua M-40 208 1:11:45/1101. 06:13 6:31:30/1730. 04:16 4:00:24/584. 11:54:10
1119 864 Brandl Klaus 71 GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt M-35 270 0:53:25/95. 05:11 5:43:11/960. 05:43 5:06:39/1551. 11:54:10
1121 665 Pour Brian 75 USA Rocket Dog Racing M-30 247 1:10:37/1023. 05:03 5:36:14/804. 06:06 4:56:09/1458. 11:54:12
1122 2267 Thomson Katrine 76 LAT Guernsey Triathlon Club W-25 14 1:22:34/1802. 04:13 6:11:50/1460. 06:19 4:09:16/727. 11:54:14
1123 2437 Schmid-Vender Renate, Mag 64 AUT EKTC Triathlon Klosterneuburg W-40 7 1:32:42/2062. 05:10 6:00:50/1287. 04:45 4:10:47/747. 11:54:17
1124 1003 Holden Rob 70 GBR tribigfish.com M-35 271 0:57:14/224. 06:04 5:47:52/1057. 35:00 4:28:24/1048. 11:54:37
1125 257 Mead Jamie 77 GBR N/A M-25 119 1:02:30/434. 08:04 5:53:16/1159. 06:29 4:44:19/1300. 11:54:40
1126 2328 Tovey Sian, Miss 74 GBR Glasgow Tri Club W-30 25 1:13:51/1258. 04:38 6:19:46/1585. 03:25 4:13:19/803. 11:55:00
1127 1691 Rolf Rainer 65 GER LG Volldampf Clarholz M-40 209 1:16:48/1458. 06:51 6:02:34/1310. 03:59 4:24:53/999. 11:55:07
1128 196 Friedl Harald, Mag 76 AUT Muztagh Ata Eupos Union M-25 120 1:14:04/1283. 07:08 6:18:11/1558. 08:52 4:06:53/683. 11:55:10
1129 1617 Mühlöder Werner 66 GER SC Roth M-40 210 1:14:58/1339. 05:35 5:56:07/1212. 03:30 4:34:59/1157. 11:55:11
1130 490 Gruber Josef 73 AUT Tri Team Hallein M-30 248 1:11:09/1050. 04:00 5:20:47/458. 03:49 5:15:24/1635. 11:55:12
1131 1520 Horvath Adam, Dr. 62 HUN Spuri SC M-40 211 1:21:15/1733. 06:56 5:46:08/1024. 06:53 4:33:59/1138. 11:55:13
1132 704 Schläfli Michael 76 SUI Finishers / Run And Smile M-30 249 1:08:25/861. 06:43 5:42:28/947. 09:39 4:48:04/1356. 11:55:21
1133 1769 Tiefenböck Thomas 65 AUT Vösendorf M-40 212 1:23:12/1833. 05:49 6:19:07/1568. 05:29 4:01:56/606. 11:55:35
1134 2455 Kemp Katrina 60 GBR Leicester Tri Club W-45 6 1:10:16/988. 07:54 6:20:31/1598. 05:56 4:11:01/754. 11:55:39
1135 2409 Brownlow Siobhan, Ms 66 GBR Ful On Tri Club W-40 8 1:06:42/716. 06:07 6:07:36/1404. 05:31 4:29:46/1071. 11:55:44
1136 1801 Willnauer Dietmar 62 AUT Tria Team TUS Kainach M-40 213 1:11:14/1057. 06:00 5:51:25/1122. 03:06 4:44:12/1295. 11:55:58
1137 1676 Rath Gernot 65 AUT St. Josef 1 M-40 214 1:13:13/1209. 06:41 6:08:47/1422. 04:55 4:22:20/952. 11:55:59
1138 2158 Flores Salvador 51 MEX Guadalajara M-55 9 1:19:42/1633. 05:53 6:19:30/1580. 05:45 4:05:14/655. 11:56:06
1139 1748 Steiner Manfred 64 AUT ALC Wels M-40 215 1:14:16/1294. 04:54 6:12:20/1471. 03:59 4:20:45/928. 11:56:15
1140 1865 Dürrenfeld Detlef 60 GER Freistett M-45 103 1:21:10/1726. 06:31 5:48:48/1082. 04:56 4:35:05/1160. 11:56:32
1141 1395 Colavitti Marco 65 ITA CUS Udine M-40 216 1:32:05/2054. 06:59 5:52:04/1136. 05:26 4:20:06/919. 11:56:43
1142 1394 Cochinard Roland, M. 63 FRA Jouy Le Moutier M-40 217 1:17:12/1482. 05:27 5:57:58/1241. 06:51 4:29:27/1068. 11:56:57
1143 1679 Reber Eric 64 USA VIC Runners M-40 218 1:06:50/723. 06:04 6:02:48/1317. 05:43 4:35:34/1170. 11:57:01
1144 1503 Häusler Norbert 61 AUT URC Spk. Renner Langenlois M-40 219 1:09:27/928. 03:49 5:40:16/902. 05:19 4:58:17/1474. 11:57:10
1145 1253 Stadler Christian 70 AUT Naturfreunde Pettenbach M-35 272 1:31:22/2050. 06:12 6:02:52/1320. 05:56 4:10:50/749. 11:57:14
1146 1468 Girardi Christian 66 ITA Triathlon Alto Adige M-40 220 1:14:31/1309. 05:33 5:32:22/715. 04:06 5:00:47/1499. 11:57:21
1147 1380 Carpentier Olivier 65 FRA Athletic Club Marcquois M-40 221 1:16:24/1429. 07:20 5:56:32/1221. 06:58 4:30:06/1080. 11:57:22
1148 221 Israel-Sergio Valladares-Cedillo 79 MEX Mexico City M-25 121 1:10:03/973. 05:25 5:37:15/828. 07:15 4:57:26/1471. 11:57:26
1149 2005 Salinas Omar 59 MEX DF M-45 104 1:14:09/1284. 29:21 6:22:53/1627. 07:39 3:43:39/306. 11:57:43
1150 869 Browne Martin 68 GBR Powys M-35 273 1:19:55/1644. 07:21 5:48:10/1063. 08:35 4:33:41/1129. 11:57:44
1151 1354 Berger Walter 63 AUT Sport Fitness Union Neulengbach M-40 222 1:14:20/1301. 04:28 5:53:29/1169. 05:41 4:39:50/1230. 11:57:50
1152 1016 Janach Heinz, Mag. 71 AUT Karawanken Murmalan M-35 274 1:13:38/1245. 05:18 5:52:13/1140. 04:53 4:41:56/1263. 11:58:00
1153 2149 Windisch Viktor 54 AUT Wien M-50 26 1:15:20/1364. 06:53 6:01:53/1301. 03:51 4:30:17/1083. 11:58:16
1154 2276 Burger Stephanie 73 GER LLC Marathon Regensburg W-30 26 1:23:41/1862. 05:56 6:07:06/1396. 05:01 4:16:51/864. 11:58:37
1155 717 Schuster Joachim 75 AUT Rtm Asvö Öamtc Lz Klagenfurt M-30 250 1:07:51/795. 05:10 5:46:40/1035. 06:08 4:52:58/1432. 11:58:50
1156 1290 Vanaudenhove Stefan 66 BEL Machels Triatlon Team M-35 275 1:15:07/1351. 07:00 5:52:56/1153. 07:59 4:35:59/1184. 11:59:02
1157 1281 Travis Andrew 71 GBR Leeds Bradford Tri M-35 276 1:19:43/1635. 06:22 6:19:25/1574. 07:05 4:07:00/686. 11:59:38
1158 217 Hradecky Bernhard, Mag. 79 AUT TRV Radstudio Krems M-25 122 0:55:11/134. 02:44 5:18:22/406. 03:27 5:39:57/1810. 11:59:43
1159 628 Nagi Julian 75 WAL Serpentine M-30 251 0:55:24/151. 03:36 5:33:36/743. 04:20 5:22:46/1698. 11:59:43
1160 1951 Markham Graham 60 GBR Army Triathlon Assosiation M-45 105 0:59:34/305. 03:09 5:40:39/908. 03:36 5:12:45/1611. 11:59:45
1161 1175 Prause Markus 67 GER Leverkusen M-35 277 1:19:23/1610. 06:48 6:02:08/1306. 05:39 4:25:46/1013. 11:59:46
1162 511 Heraty James 75 GBR Iteam.Co.Uk M-30 252 1:18:46/1577. 03:12 5:59:02/1256. 03:09 4:35:35/1175. 11:59:46
1163 526 Hofer Klaus 75 AUT Graz M-30 253 1:13:08/1197. 04:34 5:48:40/1081. 03:04 4:50:21/1391. 11:59:49
1164 2460 Lause Ursula 59 GER Vfb Salzkotten W-45 7 1:20:39/1689. 06:06 6:04:44/1352. 05:43 4:22:47/960. 12:00:00
1165 2167 Jagodzinski Jan, Dr. 48 CAN Cops For Cancer M-55 10 1:14:54/1335. 02:35 5:51:04/1117. 02:45 4:48:52/1372. 12:00:12
1166 550 Kircher Martin 71 AUT LC Vitus St.Veit/Glan M-30 254 1:16:00/1409. 05:38 6:06:11/1377. 08:05 4:24:39/994. 12:00:35
1167 2423 Iribarren Yolanda 63 MEX Garza, Garcia NL W-40 9 1:25:46/1932. 05:34 5:47:25/1051. 06:27 4:35:32/1168. 12:00:45
1168 2452 Hausberger Gabriele 58 AUT WAVE Tri Team Wörgl W-45 8 1:09:21/924. 10:37 6:16:24/1519. 08:50 4:15:33/840. 12:00:49
1169 332 Timmins Christopher 81 GBR Wolverhampton M-25 123 1:08:04/820. 05:39 5:55:43/1204. 04:40 4:46:41/1336. 12:00:49
1170 114 Geiger Oliver 82 AUT Rtm Asvö Öamtc Lz Klagenfurt M-18 31 1:13:23/1222. 05:42 6:09:52/1437. 04:32 4:27:22/1034. 12:00:52
1171 1227 Schlappal Roland 71 AUT Marchtrenk M-35 278 1:15:51/1398. 04:50 5:55:38/1203. 05:21 4:39:14/1226. 12:00:56
1172 501 Handl Rudolf 73 AUT Mellach M-30 255 1:22:37/1805. 04:28 5:35:38/787. 05:30 4:52:50/1429. 12:01:04
1173 992 Hernandez Armando 68 MEX Puebla M-35 279 1:21:17/1737. 06:47 5:52:25/1142. 06:12 4:34:27/1142. 12:01:10
1174 1291 Vazquez-Ovando Francisco-Javier 68 MEX Puebla, Pue. M-35 280 1:10:08/978. 06:38 6:14:52/1502. 09:16 4:20:14/921. 12:01:10
1175 2317 Petri Elisa 73 ITA Csa Gorizia Triathlon W-30 27 1:07:38/777. 06:24 6:01:20/1296. 05:29 4:40:31/1241. 12:01:23
1176 2157 Fiebig Uwe 49 GER Osc Bremerhaven Triathlon M-55 11 1:12:15/1128. 08:07 6:08:04/1411. 05:01 4:27:58/1043. 12:01:27
1177 1703 Salinas Gustavo 66 MEX Marmeri M-40 223 1:08:19/851. 06:52 5:59:52/1268. 06:10 4:40:14/1235. 12:01:29
1178 1733 Shafier Lawrence 63 GBR East London Triathletes M-40 224 1:14:02/1280. 03:13 6:09:23/1430. 06:05 4:28:49/1056. 12:01:34
1178 991 Herbert Matthew 69 GBR East London Triathletes M-35 281 1:06:56/728. 06:32 6:03:55/1339. 11:10 4:32:59/1116. 12:01:34
1180 1973 Öhlknecht Wolfgang 57 AUT LC Bayern M-45 106 1:13:24/1224. 08:31 5:57:40/1239. 08:41 4:33:24/1121. 12:01:42
1181 1671 Randall Gary 65 GBR Triforce M-40 225 1:06:41/714. 05:00 6:10:58/1450. 06:40 4:32:28/1108. 12:01:49
1182 943 Francus Benjamin 66 BEL Atriac M-35 282 0:56:25/200. 04:41 6:17:15/1539. 05:56 4:37:49/1207. 12:02:08
1183 851 Blümel Matthias 67 AUT UTTB M-35 283 1:04:34/567. 02:45 5:48:24/1073. 03:26 5:03:00/1518. 12:02:12
1184 2413 Engelbrecht-Hoch Martina 64 GER TUS Holstein Quickborn W-40 10 1:21:01/1714. 06:13 5:57:45/1240. 04:20 4:32:55/1113. 12:02:15
1185 1345 Balsimelli David 63 MEX Chihuahua M-40 226 1:27:59/1985. 06:25 6:12:48/1476. 05:16 4:10:00/735. 12:02:29
1186 761 Thöni Martin 74 AUT Markt Haartmannsdorf M-30 256 1:19:08/1597. 06:55 5:45:17/1006. 04:07 4:47:14/1346. 12:02:44
1187 1022 Jenny Günter 68 AUT Tri Team Bludenz M-35 284 1:10:20/995. 08:11 6:08:22/1415. 07:30 4:28:37/1051. 12:03:01
1188 1562 Kunschner Thomas 61 GER Trisport Erding M-40 227 1:05:04/602. 06:25 6:12:17/1470. 06:03 4:33:21/1119. 12:03:11
1189 1203 Robinson Richard 71 GBR Berkshire M-35 285 1:00:25/342. 05:56 5:59:13/1262. 07:11 4:50:29/1394. 12:03:17
1190 1924 Kramer Markus 60 AUT Lca Hochschwab M-45 107 1:41:55/2150. 05:27 6:19:08/1569. 04:21 3:52:31/444. 12:03:24
1191 2384 Randall Leslie 69 USA Royersford W-35 17 1:11:18/1066. 06:11 6:06:33/1384. 04:55 4:34:28/1143. 12:03:26
1192 1353 Bele Marjan 64 SLO Trisport M-40 228 1:25:55/1936. 07:28 6:16:24/1518. 05:09 4:08:46/718. 12:03:43
1193 1292 Venturini Peter, Dr. 66 SLO Trisport M-35 286 1:15:57/1406. 06:07 6:21:14/1610. 06:40 4:13:43/811. 12:03:43
1194 1981 Pedersen Morten, Economist 58 DEN Koege Tri Team 2000 M-45 108 1:21:18/1741. 08:46 6:10:40/1448. 07:05 4:15:59/844. 12:03:50
1195 2273 Young Martina 77 SLO D3 Multisport W-25 15 1:08:36/872. 04:59 6:20:52/1605. 07:43 4:22:00/949. 12:04:11
1196 1150 Ostergaard Lars-Zahle 67 DEN KTK86 M-35 287 1:28:18/1997. 08:01 5:34:35/765. 04:58 4:48:21/1360. 12:04:14
1197 1088 Maffeo Vladimir 70 ITA Steel Triathlon Bergamo M-35 288 1:27:55/1983. 06:41 6:17:05/1533. 06:24 4:06:10/670. 12:04:16
1198 1844 Butler Liam 57 IRL Limerick Triathlon Club M-45 109 1:09:57/968. 05:57 6:06:48/1385. 08:52 4:33:00/1117. 12:04:37
1199 1805 Wittmann Peter 66 AUT Tonyslaufshop M-40 229 1:16:44/1452. 09:48 6:03:40/1334. 06:42 4:28:00/1044. 12:04:56
1200 1542 Klaszczyk Piotr 64 POL Gryfice M-40 230 1:20:50/1701. 06:37 6:17:17/1542. 06:20 4:14:29/821. 12:05:34
1201 2124 Pattison John 55 IRL Chichester M-50 27 1:17:23/1497. 05:26 6:18:09/1556. 05:25 4:19:13/906. 12:05:38
1202 611 Miller Stuart 71 GBR Tri extreme.com M-30 257 1:13:34/1242. 05:19 5:32:18/714. 04:53 5:09:42/1575. 12:05:48
1203 1991 Raith Manfred 56 GER Ln Nütterden M-45 110 1:28:04/1989. 04:54 6:00:49/1286. 03:07 4:28:59/1057. 12:05:56
1204 2106 Lechner Walter 55 AUT TRV Radstudio Krems M-50 28 1:23:50/1871. 04:19 5:48:20/1068. 02:35 4:46:58/1341. 12:06:03
1205 702 Schierhorn Peer-Christopher 72 GER SSF Bonn M-30 258 1:08:07/828. 04:41 6:06:53/1390. 04:49 4:41:36/1256. 12:06:08
1206 2131 Schachinger Leopold 56 AUT SV Lengau M-50 29 1:23:07/1829. 05:30 5:48:39/1080. 06:20 4:42:32/1268. 12:06:10
1207 1666 Pseiner Heimo, Dr. 66 AUT Unternberg M-40 231 1:16:17/1424. 09:17 6:07:29/1401. 08:51 4:24:15/987. 12:06:12
1208 900 Czermak Thomas 69 AUT LC Strasshof M-35 289 1:12:50/1172. 05:33 5:45:52/1019. 05:22 4:56:40/1465. 12:06:18
1209 1533 Kagerer Klaus, Mag 61 AUT Urc Sparkasse Langenlois M-40 232 1:21:06/1721. 06:25 6:17:16/1541. 04:49 4:16:43/861. 12:06:21
1210 853 Boehm Gerhard 67 AUT Persenbeug M-35 290 1:17:23/1498. 10:14 6:10:28/1443. 07:57 4:20:24/923. 12:06:29
1211 1306 Wehr Gerhard 69 AUT Endorphin Junkies M-35 291 1:18:11/1549. 04:39 6:17:22/1544. 03:31 4:23:04/964. 12:06:50
1212 2355 Fajardo-Valdivia Ma-Del-Rosario 69 MEX Ahkin Ha W-35 18 1:04:17/553. 04:12 6:13:31/1485. 05:15 4:18:35/898. 12:06:52
1213 803 Adanitsch Michael 67 AUT Tri Team Stefflhof ADV M-35 292 1:11:32/1086. 05:31 5:40:34/906. 04:17 5:04:58/1537. 12:06:53
1214 1883 Gallegos Roberto 59 MEX Chihuahua M-45 111 1:19:26/1614. 05:26 5:59:07/1258. 05:35 4:37:20/1198. 12:06:56
1215 1391 Chombart Jean-Louis 64 FRA Athletic Club Marcquois M-40 233 1:17:31/1506. 10:16 5:52:32/1144. 10:09 4:36:32/1186. 12:07:02
1216 1154 Pamperl Andreas 66 AUT Rtm Asvö Öamtc Lz Klagenfurt M-35 293 1:19:14/1602. 05:55 6:16:08/1513. 09:01 4:16:51/865. 12:07:11
1217 1948 Mair Wolfgang, Dr. 56 AUT Raika Tri Team Telfs M-45 112 1:27:28/1972. 09:10 6:37:32/1802. 06:26 3:46:37/351. 12:07:15
1218 1568 Lagger Gerhard 61 AUT USC Neukirchen M-40 234 1:14:51/1328. 05:27 5:34:49/769. 05:16 5:06:54/1555. 12:07:17
1219 681 Rivera Luis 72 MEX Huixquilucan M-30 259 1:15:35/1383. 07:18 6:11:03/1453. 06:34 4:26:49/1029. 12:07:21
1220 156 Wilkins Blaine 81 RSA Port Elizabeth M-18 32 1:06:20/687. 08:03 5:53:45/1174. 06:06 4:53:12/1433. 12:07:28
1221 425 De-Palo Antonio 73 ITA Cus Bari M-30 260 1:16:29/1434. 06:32 6:20:59/1608. 04:47 4:18:42/901. 12:07:30
1222 2239 Cox Julie, Miss 76 GBR Rugby Tri Club W-25 16 1:15:25/1373. 05:43 6:13:37/1487. 06:20 4:26:31/1023. 12:07:38
1223 1046 Koltschik Bernhard 70 AUT Ko X 3 M-35 294 1:04:47/581. 06:25 5:48:59/1088. 05:51 5:01:49/1507. 12:07:53
1224 258 Menendez-Gomez Jose-German 77 MEX Zapopan Jalisca M-25 124 1:12:29/1143. 07:54 6:06:49/1386. 05:03 4:35:41/1179. 12:07:59
1225 262 Monroy Hermes 79 MEX Mexico M-25 125 1:24:06/1881. 06:15 5:59:43/1266. 09:20 4:28:39/1053. 12:08:05
1226 2366 Huber Gabriele 70 AUT SC Liezen,Sektion Triathlon W-35 19 1:25:23/1922. 04:22 6:06:20/1381. 07:01 4:25:00/1003. 12:08:08
1227 1474 Green Lawrence 64 GBR Brat Club M-40 235 0:57:33/237. 04:40 6:05:22/1362. 08:18 4:52:20/1422. 12:08:15
1228 2253 Llamas Marisa 77 MEX Mexico D.F. W-25 17 1:04:40/573. 05:30 6:05:48/1371. 05:48 4:46:40/1335. 12:08:28
1229 2235 Bernhauser Jeannette 76 AUT ASKÖ Eybl Laufrad Steyr W-25 18 1:19:44/1636. 04:27 6:25:29/1656. 04:14 4:14:36/823. 12:08:31
1230 176 Davison Robert 77 GBR Hi Elbow M-25 126 1:13:22/1220. 03:24 6:02:01/1305. 04:14 4:45:38/1318. 12:08:40
1231 918 Dracoulis Juan-David 70 MEX Mexico M-35 295 1:22:02/1789. 06:45 6:24:48/1647. 06:15 4:08:50/721. 12:08:42
1232 385 Baumgartner Markus, Dr. 73 AUT Kocel Steel Foundry M-30 261 1:27:29/1973. 07:09 5:37:45/844. 05:28 4:50:52/1396. 12:08:45
1233 772 Vicencio Carlos 75 MEX Ciudad Juarez M-30 262 1:01:53/398. 04:14 5:47:43/1055. 06:12 5:09:32/1572. 12:09:37
1234 613 Monaghan Keith 72 USA Pjrr M-30 263 1:14:46/1324. 10:23 6:24:30/1644. 08:21 4:11:44/767. 12:09:46
1235 1145 Ohler Derk 68 HOL London M-35 296 1:23:06/1827. 08:40 6:16:46/1525. 07:52 4:13:38/809. 12:10:03
1236 1846 Capuano Samuel 60 MEX Master M-45 113 1:14:14/1288. 07:11 6:16:32/1523. 09:40 4:22:31/955. 12:10:10
1237 419 Dallinger Ferdinand 71 AUT Höhenart M-30 264 1:20:31/1679. 05:08 5:50:25/1103. 05:54 4:48:18/1359. 12:10:17
1238 1051 Kristoph Gerhard 69 AUT Klagenfurt M-35 297 1:11:53/1107. 05:53 6:12:57/1478. 04:48 4:34:51/1153. 12:10:24
1239 2051 Valdes J.-Guillermo 61 MEX Toluca M-45 114 1:10:34/1017. 07:10 6:13:25/1482. 14:40 4:24:39/995. 12:10:30
1240 2463 Ordaz-Gomez Martha 61 MEX Mexico D.F. W-45 9 1:55:49/2186. 14:17 4:21:46/4. 12:18 5:26:32/1734. 12:10:44
1241 2302 King Lorinda 72 CAN Calgary W-30 28 1:15:29/1378. 04:23 6:08:24/1417. 04:27 4:38:18/1212. 12:11:03
1242 1937 Linder Thomas, Di 60 AUT BSG Infineon M-45 115 1:21:17/1737. 04:37 5:41:44/935. 04:15 4:59:09/1480. 12:11:04
1243 1923 Koubek Libor 57 TCH Sklepovsti Srsani M-45 116 1:21:48/1776. 06:10 6:12:12/1468. 07:10 4:23:45/977. 12:11:06
1244 2044 Stumpf Franz, Mag. 60 AUT Klagenfurt M-45 117 1:18:05/1543. 06:32 6:16:25/1520. 05:27 4:24:39/996. 12:11:10
1245 2091 Harrit Kim-Andkjaer 56 DEN Aarhus 1900 Triathlon M-50 30 1:12:14/1127. 06:59 6:07:35/1403. 08:30 4:36:02/1185. 12:11:21
1246 604 Meitzen Manuel 74 AUT Union Tri Team Graz M-30 265 1:05:31/644. 03:59 5:14:04/311. 03:33 5:44:16/1831. 12:11:25
1247 113 Gamnig Markus 82 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-18 33 1:12:06/1121. 08:22 6:32:52/1750. 04:01 4:14:30/822. 12:11:53
1248 1728 Schwager Stefan 65 GER Post SV Telekom Augsburg M-40 236 1:10:27/1005. 05:32 6:07:23/1400. 06:33 4:42:05/1267. 12:12:03
1249 1642 Pawlowski Frank 64 GER Triathlon Speedys Peine M-40 237 1:00:16/338. 04:21 5:51:30/1123. 04:29 5:11:44/1601. 12:12:23
1250 578 Liebenau Fabian 75 GER TSV Stiebel Eltron Obergünzburg M-30 266 0:49:24/28. 02:55 5:28:43/630. 05:18 5:46:04/1848. 12:12:26
1251 423 Day Mark 74 GBR www.votwo.co.uk M-30 267 1:10:48/1032. 09:00 6:04:54/1357. 10:57 4:36:50/1192. 12:12:31
1252 1219 Savides Gregory 71 RSA London M-35 298 1:07:07/737. 11:40 6:28:18/1689. 10:57 4:14:29/820. 12:12:33
1253 1188 Rachholz Wolfgang 69 AUT Leopoldsdorf M-35 299 1:04:12/548. 05:29 5:45:51/1018. 05:42 5:11:24/1598. 12:12:40
1254 1753 Svetina Harald 65 AUT Polizeisportverein M-40 238 1:22:55/1819. 06:23 5:33:26/739. 05:21 5:04:35/1535. 12:12:42
1255 1243 Signaroli Andrea 68 ITA Finischer Team M-35 300 1:11:50/1106. 10:23 6:06:15/1379. 08:53 4:35:22/1167. 12:12:44
1256 2027 Schwarze Henning, Dr. Med. 61 GER SC Weyhe M-45 118 1:24:09/1885. 09:21 6:04:08/1346. 08:17 4:26:52/1030. 12:12:48
1257 267 Müller Stefan 78 AUT Wien M-25 127 1:06:38/708. 06:31 6:03:56/1340. 04:36 4:51:08/1400. 12:12:50
1258 1817 Zucchelli Stefano 66 ITA Ferrara Triathlon Club M-40 239 1:11:59/1115. 06:36 5:58:22/1246. 06:48 4:49:16/1377. 12:13:04
1259 1795 Werner Siegfried 62 AUT LTC Seewinkel M-40 240 1:26:57/1966. 06:18 6:07:15/1397. 05:53 4:26:40/1026. 12:13:05
1260 2287 Gallegos Nori 71 MEX Mexico City W-30 29 1:13:24/1223. 04:25 6:53:16/1915. 05:09 3:56:58/528. 12:13:13
1261 1401 Cowell Jon 63 GBR Olney Runners M-40 241 1:40:38/2141. 05:20 6:11:40/1458. 03:39 4:12:18/781. 12:13:37
1262 2343 Bonnell Deeann 69 USA Scottsdale W-35 20 1:05:15/620. 04:04 6:14:06/1493. 05:04 4:45:16/1312. 12:13:47
1263 850 Blaß Oli 69 GER Fit Und Gesund M-35 301 1:05:28/641. 06:34 5:25:28/559. 06:34 5:29:44/1759. 12:13:51
1264 1386 Ceci Paolo 65 ITA Peperoncino M-40 242 1:06:28/695. 07:10 5:37:26/833. 05:17 5:18:05/1655. 12:14:27
1265 1581 Lohmann Christoph 66 GER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M-40 243 1:16:36/1442. 05:35 6:01:03/1291. 04:06 4:47:08/1343. 12:14:31
1266 1034 Kakoullis Panos 67 GBR East London Triathletes M-35 302 1:15:08/1353. 11:39 5:59:53/1269. 09:13 4:38:37/1216. 12:14:32
1267 719 Schwaiger Markus 72 AUT Nf St. Veit/Gölsen M-30 268 1:22:36/1804. 04:07 6:03:42/1335. 06:07 4:37:58/1208. 12:14:32
1268 890 Clemens Deven 71 USA Clif Bar M-35 303 1:09:07/904. 05:24 5:40:52/916. 12:18 5:06:51/1553. 12:14:35
1269 1132 Muhr Thomas 71 AUT Endorphin Junkies M-35 304 1:21:30/1753. 07:16 6:07:47/1410. 07:00 4:31:17/1096. 12:14:50
1270 1803 Winter Norbert 61 AUT LSV Wien M-40 244 1:30:12/2031. 08:30 6:08:07/1412. 06:04 4:21:57/946. 12:14:52
1271 515 Herrera Alfredo 73 MEX Leon Mexico M-30 269 1:13:16/1213. 07:30 6:10:29/1444. 08:09 4:35:34/1171. 12:15:00
1272 201 Genser Alexander 80 AUT Klagenfurt M-25 128 1:03:04/466. 06:51 5:46:16/1028. 04:12 5:14:51/1632. 12:15:16
1273 23 Ceballos Carlos 62 MEX Boca Del Rio M-40 245 1:07:54/800. 04:39 6:28:06/1686. 06:30 4:28:10/1046. 12:15:20
1274 1212 Rubin Ziv 70 ISR Ayalot M-35 305 0:59:59/324. 05:31 6:11:33/1456. 05:34 4:52:43/1427. 12:15:21
1275 1975 Papasoff Horst-Christian 60 BUL Klagenfurt M-45 119 1:29:14/2012. 07:36 6:02:40/1314. 06:40 4:29:14/1063. 12:15:26
1276 1829 Bidovec Klaus, Dr 59 AUT Sportunion M-45 120 1:37:12/2114. 15:26 5:35:59/799. 19:01 4:27:46/1040. 12:15:27
1277 1289 Van-Der-Zahn Mitchell, Professor 69 AUS Singapore M-35 306 1:18:12/1551. 09:06 5:49:25/1094. 06:55 4:51:53/1413. 12:15:33
1278 1790 Walpuski Dennis 62 GER Tri Finisher Berlin M-40 246 1:05:01/599. 04:45 5:33:37/745. 04:29 5:27:43/1744. 12:15:37
1279 2019 Schnitzler Ralf 61 GER RTC Frechen 80 M-45 121 1:24:55/1912. 06:03 5:56:44/1222. 10:22 4:37:37/1204. 12:15:42
1280 1708 Scarpatetti Romano 62 SUI Domat/Ems M-40 247 1:21:07/1723. 06:03 5:42:45/955. 04:53 5:00:57/1500. 12:15:47
1281 1294 Vieler Markus 70 GER Iserlohner Tri Team M-35 307 0:59:09/292. 05:28 6:17:03/1532. 07:17 4:46:49/1338. 12:15:48
1282 2310 Mühlberger Sabine 75 AUT TV Zell Am See W-30 30 1:13:12/1206. 04:46 6:11:51/1462. 09:04 4:37:10/1194. 12:16:06
1283 1794 Werkl Kurt 63 AUT Wolfsberg M-40 248 1:34:59/2093. 03:48 5:56:48/1223. 05:59 4:34:38/1148. 12:16:13
1284 899 Cuypers Wilfried 68 BEL Vliermaal M-35 308 1:02:32/436. 05:51 5:41:14/924. 05:33 5:21:10/1675. 12:16:22
1285 940 Ford Paul 69 GBR Bridgend M-35 309 1:09:31/939. 06:07 5:52:30/1143. 06:01 5:02:25/1513. 12:16:37
1286 1746 Spencer Ivor 61 GBR Deal Tri M-40 249 1:04:11/546. 05:27 6:19:25/1574. 06:22 4:41:23/1254. 12:16:50
1287 135 Pichler Heimo 84 AUT AC Moosburg M-18 34 1:06:01/670. 04:19 6:04:51/1354. 02:54 4:59:01/1479. 12:17:09
1288 2038 Spiekermann Olaf 57 GER München M-45 122 1:13:48/1252. 06:42 5:41:24/931. 07:27 5:07:48/1561. 12:17:11
1289 2305 Korbely Janice 73 CAN North Shore Triathalon Club W-30 31 1:09:14/914. 05:14 6:17:31/1549. 05:13 4:40:05/1233. 12:17:19
1290 402 Bürger Andreas 73 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-30 270 1:27:46/1980. 05:56 6:22:02/1618. 04:05 4:17:31/872. 12:17:21
1291 393 Biscontin Gianluca 73 ITA CUS Udine M-30 271 1:38:42/2131. 07:30 5:55:45/1206. 08:03 4:27:42/1038. 12:17:44
1292 854 Böheim Markus 67 AUT Thermenhotel Ronacher Bad Kleinkirc M-35 310 1:32:55/2066. 04:11 6:21:00/1609. 03:35 4:16:09/848. 12:17:51
1293 2046 Taylor John 57 GBR Thames Turbo M-45 123 1:13:25/1229. 05:23 6:09:42/1433. 05:04 4:44:16/1299. 12:17:52
1294 1633 Orner Martin, Mag. 66 AUT RC Schnecke M-40 250 1:23:05/1826. 06:44 5:51:58/1133. 04:19 4:51:47/1411. 12:17:55
1295 1724 Scholz Randolf 63 AUT Avl M-40 251 1:15:20/1363. 07:01 6:03:43/1336. 09:11 4:42:39/1272. 12:17:56
1296 1521 Howes Simon 61 GBR Milton Keynes M-40 252 1:14:55/1337. 05:49 6:07:42/1407. 06:54 4:42:36/1271. 12:17:58
1297 776 Wachter Hans-Peter 73 AUT SV Eko Cobra Graz M-30 272 1:16:37/1443. 05:03 5:57:18/1235. 04:39 4:54:40/1441. 12:18:19
1298 277 Pearce Benjamin 76 GBR Bournemouth, Dorset M-25 129 1:01:56/403. 03:40 5:54:08/1179. 05:18 5:13:15/1615. 12:18:19
1299 1567 Lackner Christian 61 AUT Köflach M-40 253 1:32:07/2055. 06:48 5:44:27/991. 06:24 4:48:37/1366. 12:18:25
1300 1193 Raudaschl Manfred 71 AUT Krumpendorf M-35 311 1:21:06/1722. 06:19 6:02:40/1313. 04:26 4:43:55/1289. 12:18:28
1301 1559 Küfner Michael 66 GER EV Landsberg 2000 M-40 254 1:19:23/1609. 09:01 5:57:59/1242. 06:55 4:45:16/1313. 12:18:36
1302 1978 Partida Mario 60 MEX R3Team M-45 124 1:08:16/844. 08:32 6:06:06/1375. 07:31 4:48:22/1361. 12:18:48
1303 2325 Strand Piper 73 USA Redmond W-30 32 1:09:34/943. 06:03 6:12:01/1464. 06:48 4:44:25/1301. 12:18:53
1304 1814 Zihr Georg 65 AUT Wien M-40 255 1:11:34/1087. 08:44 6:33:12/1754. 07:46 4:18:18/893. 12:19:35
1305 523 Hodgson Matthew 76 GBR Didsbury Triathlon Club M-30 273 1:02:58/456. 11:22 6:05:59/1373. 13:14 4:46:06/1328. 12:19:41
1306 1484 Gutiérrez-Avila Juan-Manuel 62 MEX Mexico D.F. M-40 256 1:20:53/1706. 04:07 6:14:05/1492. 06:03 4:34:33/1145. 12:19:44
1307 1696 Ruttscheidt Wolfgang 62 GER SSF Bonn Triathlon M-40 257 1:06:32/702. 05:11 5:46:55/1038. 04:54 5:16:13/1643. 12:19:47
1308 1806 Wohlmuth Rudi 64 AUT Villach M-40 258 1:21:02/1716. 03:39 6:01:46/1300. 05:03 4:48:24/1363. 12:19:56
1309 2135 Sims Mark 55 GBR Brecon M-50 31 1:28:02/1987. 05:57 6:05:45/1369. 09:07 4:31:16/1094. 12:20:09
1310 2183 Stoob Bruno 48 MEX San Pedro Cholula M-55 12 1:37:31/2119. 07:45 6:01:20/1297. 08:01 4:25:34/1011. 12:20:13
1311 1130 Mortensen Ole 69 DEN Kolding Triathlon Klub M-35 312 1:19:33/1625. 06:58 6:03:57/1341. 04:56 4:44:55/1309. 12:20:22
1312 2369 Kern Sandra 70 AUT Wien W-35 21 1:11:03/1045. 08:26 6:33:43/1757. 09:53 4:17:18/868. 12:20:26
1313 2315 Pachinger Andrea 73 AUT Wels W-30 33 1:12:30/1144. 07:16 6:20:22/1596. 08:36 4:31:41/1099. 12:20:28
1314 1789 Vrhunc Matjaz 63 SLO TK Trisport M-40 259 1:23:34/1849. 07:36 6:31:29/1729. 06:03 4:11:44/768. 12:20:28
1315 1967 Müller Dieter 59 GER SC Lauf M-45 125 1:26:22/1959. 06:50 5:37:02/820. 04:55 5:05:19/1538. 12:20:29
1316 2478 Poleska Immy 55 GER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen W-50 3 1:10:54/1037. 05:41 6:24:57/1649. 04:12 4:34:52/1154. 12:20:38
1317 1349 Bauer Gerald 66 AUT Preding M-40 260 1:08:09/831. 05:00 6:17:09/1536. 05:28 4:44:54/1308. 12:20:41
1318 103 Berger Stefan 84 AUT Feldkirchen M-18 35 1:01:52/396. 05:36 6:01:27/1299. 06:24 5:05:31/1541. 12:20:51
1319 2145 Ulfik Victor 55 GBR Northants Tri M-50 32 1:12:07/1122. 07:50 6:00:51/1288. 11:18 4:48:57/1374. 12:21:04
1320 252 Malski Adam 81 GBR Pinner M-25 130 1:06:22/690. 06:30 6:03:14/1325. 05:20 4:59:46/1485. 12:21:14
1321 2308 Morgan Caroline, Miss 74 GBR Swindon Triathlon Club W-30 34 1:09:00/896. 05:54 6:20:35/1601. 06:15 4:39:33/1228. 12:21:19
1322 1151 Ottendorfer Martin 70 AUT Sonnentor M-35 313 1:28:04/1990. 06:35 6:05:27/1363. 06:09 4:35:07/1161. 12:21:23
1323 1815 Zirnig Dieter 66 AUT Krr Thriatlon M-40 261 1:03:02/463. 03:38 5:52:35/1148. 03:37 5:18:29/1657. 12:21:24
1324 2125 Pilch Heinrich 54 AUT Trirun Linz M-50 33 1:21:49/1778. 06:45 6:26:17/1667. 07:43 4:18:50/902. 12:21:26
1325 2479 Sausner Irina 53 GER Vfb Salzkotten W-50 4 1:18:06/1546. 03:47 6:41:38/1838. 03:17 4:14:38/824. 12:21:27
1326 2223 Kaltenecker Simone 83 GER TSV Bad Endorf W-18 9 1:00:33/346. 03:28 6:30:19/1719. 04:08 4:43:14/1279. 12:21:44
1327 1943 Loos Stefan 61 GER Altoetting M-45 126 1:09:19/921. 03:49 6:05:37/1367. 04:25 4:58:36/1476. 12:21:48
1328 305 Schmid Rasmus 77 GER Hamburg M-25 131 1:01:50/393. 03:48 5:43:57/979. 03:39 5:28:40/1751. 12:21:55
1329 693 Salanda Christoph 73 AUT Klagenfurt M-30 274 1:23:34/1850. 07:28 6:01:21/1298. 06:27 4:43:08/1276. 12:22:00
1330 946 Fritz Harald, Mag 66 AUT Österr. Krebshilfe Triathlon Team M-35 314 1:20:52/1704. 05:02 6:14:52/1501. 06:04 4:35:19/1165. 12:22:09
1331 1990 Pukies Dieter 58 GER TV Mussbach M-45 127 1:10:57/1039. 08:03 6:15:19/1506. 05:48 4:42:03/1266. 12:22:10
1332 440 Ebner Andreas 76 AUT Treffen M-30 275 1:09:21/925. 04:23 5:39:27/882. 03:40 5:25:32/1728. 12:22:26
1333 2326 Thornburgh Zoe 72 GBR Team Just Racing W-30 35 1:11:21/1068. 06:51 6:19:42/1583. 09:37 4:34:59/1158. 12:22:32
1334 2272 Wood Louise, Miss 77 GBR tribigfish.com W-25 19 1:27:37/1977. 05:57 6:26:59/1675. 06:58 4:15:03/830. 12:22:37
1335 1614 Morris Christopher 61 GBR Tri Force Herts M-40 262 1:10:09/981. 06:28 5:53:21/1161. 06:16 5:06:26/1549. 12:22:42
1336 1608 Moffatt Jonathan 63 GBR Tri Force M-40 263 1:09:44/954. 05:20 6:04:44/1353. 07:34 4:55:19/1448. 12:22:42
1337 1048 König Wolfgang 70 AUT Mödling 99ers M-35 315 1:06:31/700. 07:24 5:43:30/966. 06:14 5:19:39/1665. 12:23:20
1338 1961 Messerli Rolf 58 SUI Triteam Ironmarch M-45 128 1:04:22/555. 06:52 5:35:59/798. 06:58 5:29:23/1758. 12:23:36
1339 453 Forrest Ian 73 GBR Kent M-30 276 1:07:33/768. 08:37 6:28:33/1698. 05:16 4:33:52/1133. 12:23:53
1340 232 Klug Christian 81 AUT Eggersdorf M-25 132 1:15:23/1368. 09:43 6:30:42/1721. 08:19 4:20:02/916. 12:24:09
1341 1050 Kresse Michael 69 AUT Villach M-35 316 1:26:07/1947. 06:21 6:16:19/1517. 05:44 4:29:50/1073. 12:24:22
1342 1466 Giordani Stefano 65 ITA Ferrara Triclub Delez Team M-40 264 1:15:05/1349. 05:14 6:03:20/1327. 05:46 4:54:59/1444. 12:24:27
1343 2144 Tschachler Heinz 53 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-50 34 1:23:41/1861. 07:16 6:25:05/1652. 04:19 4:24:14/985. 12:24:37
1344 2311 Murawski Elke 72 AUT Tri Team Hallein W-30 36 1:11:40/1095. 04:11 6:09:20/1429. 03:47 4:55:53/1454. 12:24:52
1345 1043 Kock Marco 67 GER Ssf Bonn M-35 317 1:12:38/1159. 08:18 6:03:09/1323. 08:04 4:52:48/1428. 12:24:58
1346 1000 Hoffer Heinz 70 AUT Velden Am Wörthersee M-35 318 1:32:48/2064. 09:20 6:04:58/1359. 08:22 4:29:30/1069. 12:25:00
1347 1560 Kühn Gunnar 66 GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt M-40 265 1:19:24/1612. 04:03 5:15:11/334. 04:11 5:42:12/1822. 12:25:04
1348 775 Vojtek Rene 75 AUT Sportunion Waidhofen / Ybbs M-30 277 1:13:12/1204. 05:25 5:40:48/913. 04:46 5:20:55/1672. 12:25:08
1349 1384 Castillo Inigo 66 MEX Mundet M-40 266 1:13:49/1254. 10:42 5:52:35/1147. 08:08 4:59:59/1490. 12:25:16
1350 2347 Cardenas Kim 71 USA Azcoaching W-35 22 0:57:14/225. 06:46 6:20:14/1595. 09:27 4:51:52/1412. 12:25:35
1351 2114 Meazza Marco 55 ITA Triathlon Bergamo M-50 35 0:53:12/86. 06:43 5:32:24/717. 07:58 5:45:27/1844. 12:25:46
1352 498 Haller Alexander, Di. 73 AUT ADSV Röfix Oö M-30 278 1:29:20/2014. 07:51 6:05:16/1360. 10:04 4:33:36/1127. 12:26:09
1353 1156 Paschinger Rainer 67 AUT Wien M-35 319 1:16:58/1472. 12:10 6:19:39/1582. 10:50 4:26:40/1026. 12:26:19
1354 1417 Dikoff Volker 61 GER MRRC München M-40 267 1:20:29/1678. 07:57 6:06:31/1383. 05:30 4:45:52/1320. 12:26:22
1355 1187 Quintyn Jan 66 BEL Tta M-35 320 1:15:47/1393. 08:41 6:33:44/1759. 07:06 4:21:07/936. 12:26:27
1356 1950 Mancini Lamberto, Dr 60 ITA Johnny Triathlon M-45 129 1:23:35/1851. 10:02 6:32:57/1751. 08:04 4:11:57/771. 12:26:36
1357 353 Werner Stephan, Ing. 78 AUT HSV M-25 133 1:14:43/1320. 06:10 5:45:41/1014. 06:50 5:13:13/1614. 12:26:39
1358 1762 Thiebaut Christian 64 FRA Greoux Les Bains M-40 268 1:17:23/1496. 08:06 6:23:41/1638. 09:50 4:27:47/1041. 12:26:49
1359 2141 Theuermann Erwin 56 AUT SV Millstatt Obermillstatt M-50 36 1:44:31/2159. 08:05 5:41:04/917. 04:48 4:48:50/1371. 12:27:20
1360 610 Michelitsch Markus, Mag 73 AUT Kuspoku Trirunning M-30 279 1:01:59/405. 05:22 5:52:14/1141. 04:52 5:22:56/1700. 12:27:25
1361 721 Schwarzott Johann, Ing. 72 AUT Tri Runners Baden M-30 280 0:57:25/230. 03:29 5:39:44/890. 02:29 5:44:18/1832. 12:27:28
1362 757 Szobek Jürgen 76 AUT Tri Runners Baden M-30 281 1:11:50/1105. 03:23 5:18:59/420. 03:06 5:50:08/1866. 12:27:30
1363 171 Carr Stephen 79 USA New York, Ny M-25 134 1:10:25/1002. 03:22 5:59:12/1261. 03:07 5:11:37/1600. 12:27:45
1364 2249 Hume Emmy, Miss 76 RSA Tunbridge Wells W-25 20 1:16:31/1438. 07:26 6:19:15/1571. 05:35 4:39:03/1222. 12:27:53
1365 2170 Krampl Karl 50 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-55 13 1:39:34/2135. 05:46 6:06:53/1389. 05:22 4:30:20/1084. 12:27:55
1366 1920 Koller Karl, Ing. 58 AUT Zweirad Ertl M-45 130 1:13:26/1230. 07:00 5:52:03/1135. 04:16 5:11:15/1595. 12:28:02
1367 205 Goodwin-Fielding Dave 79 GBR Total Fitness Bath M-25 135 1:10:44/1027. 09:16 6:10:14/1440. 09:09 4:48:44/1369. 12:28:10
1368 483 Gray Brendan 75 NZL Serpentine Triathlon Club M-30 282 1:08:04/819. 03:55 5:55:54/1209. 08:06 5:12:11/1604. 12:28:12
1369 69 Käfer Karoline 54 AUT Viktring W-50 5 1:44:00/2157. 06:07 6:39:33/1820. 06:56 3:51:37/423. 12:28:15
1370 493 Guerrero Jose 76 MEX Metepec M-30 283 1:13:53/1261. 04:35 6:49:26/1891. 05:01 4:15:23/836. 12:28:20
1371 1599 Menn Oliver-A. 62 GER LT Starlight Team Essen M-40 269 0:59:41/313. 02:40 5:36:46/813. 03:05 5:46:44/1850. 12:28:57
1372 1332 Allen-Shirtcliffe Keith 64 GBR Team Milton Keynes M-40 270 1:27:47/1981. 11:29 6:25:22/1655. 10:43 4:13:35/807. 12:28:59
1373 266 Mühl Martin 79 AUT biz4you.at M-25 136 1:14:01/1279. 09:20 6:14:51/1500. 03:01 4:47:45/1354. 12:29:00
1374 1442 Ferstl Norbert 65 AUT Grafenbach M-40 271 1:19:28/1617. 05:05 6:10:46/1449. 04:29 4:49:20/1378. 12:29:10
1375 2082 Eder Franz 55 AUT UTTB M-50 37 1:11:04/1046. 08:25 6:18:25/1561. 07:19 4:43:58/1291. 12:29:13
1376 1683 Richter Thomas 61 GER Lahstedt M-40 272 1:24:21/1892. 06:57 6:00:21/1275. 07:23 4:50:14/1390. 12:29:18
1377 2256 Möllers Myriam 79 GER RTC Frechen 80 W-25 21 0:54:54/122. 07:41 6:24:42/1646. 08:20 4:53:44/1437. 12:29:23
1378 1969 Negele Christopher 58 USA Delray Beach, Florida M-45 131 1:17:37/1511. 07:08 6:08:50/1423. 06:02 4:49:46/1385. 12:29:25
1379 1444 Fish Steve 63 GBR White Oak Triathlon M-40 273 1:10:52/1035. 09:47 6:14:15/1494. 06:05 4:48:25/1364. 12:29:26
1380 950 Fussi Jürgen, Dipl.Ing. 67 AUT Proleb M-35 321 1:07:59/813. 05:49 6:11:49/1459. 06:53 4:57:00/1469. 12:29:33
1381 891 Clough Robin 70 GBR Wakefield Triathlon Club M-35 322 1:37:10/2112. 08:47 6:26:16/1666. 09:06 4:08:17/708. 12:29:37
1382 1945 Lugg Martin 58 GBR Derby Triathlon Club M-45 132 1:23:36/1853. 07:59 6:16:57/1530. 05:59 4:35:41/1178. 12:30:14
1383 1026 Jörgensen Tine 68 DEN WAVE Tri Team Wörgl W-35 23 1:00:06/330. 05:36 6:16:02/1511. 07:06 5:01:23/1504. 12:30:16
1384 936 Flohr Andreas 71 GER ASV Cham M-35 323 1:02:05/414. 05:58 6:18:12/1559. 13:58 4:50:24/1392. 12:30:40
1385 781 Waller James 74 GBR Serpentine M-30 284 1:21:00/1713. 06:17 5:52:05/1137. 08:23 5:03:03/1519. 12:30:50
1386 1605 Miggitsch Maximilian 62 AUT Klagenfurt M-40 274 1:25:32/1925. 05:42 6:08:51/1424. 06:09 4:44:35/1303. 12:30:51
1387 2066 Wernig Siegfried 60 AUT Zweirad Salbrechter M-45 133 1:39:48/2137. 05:25 5:55:12/1194. 05:58 4:44:44/1306. 12:31:08
1388 464 Gallegos-Mathey Ricardo 71 MEX Endurance M-30 285 1:12:44/1163. 03:40 6:12:14/1469. 09:20 4:53:23/1435. 12:31:24
1389 1288 Vahldiek Christian 68 GER LG Weddel M-35 324 1:23:25/1841. 04:54 5:55:33/1201. 05:27 5:02:15/1512. 12:31:36
1390 785 Weiss Werner 75 AUT Strasshof M-30 286 1:17:55/1528. 08:06 5:48:21/1070. 08:33 5:08:51/1568. 12:31:49
1391 225 Jones Nathan 77 WAL London M-25 137 1:07:57/805. 05:27 6:31:51/1738. 11:32 4:35:10/1163. 12:31:59
1392 2318 Prinz Susanne 72 AUT ATSV Tri Ternitz W-30 37 1:04:39/571. 05:24 6:28:25/1692. 07:34 4:46:06/1327. 12:32:09
1393 1053 Krottendorfer Gerald 68 AUT Running Silicon M-35 325 1:26:09/1949. 10:48 6:19:50/1586. 04:45 4:30:39/1089. 12:32:12
1394 1148 Osborne Jarrod 71 GBR Tri extreme.com M-35 326 1:03:43/508. 03:57 5:51:23/1121. 04:19 5:29:19/1756. 12:32:43
1395 866 Brendel Oliver 70 GER TC Utemjo M-35 327 1:23:35/1852. 07:10 6:28:33/1699. 03:19 4:30:04/1079. 12:32:44
1396 2064 Wendelin Lothar 57 AUT TCW Stadler M-45 134 1:26:19/1956. 05:55 6:00:27/1281. 04:28 4:55:39/1451. 12:32:50
1397 1863 Dollinger Franz 57 AUT WAVE Tri Team Wörgl M-45 135 1:20:45/1696. 08:04 6:02:39/1312. 05:55 4:55:52/1452. 12:33:16
1398 1663 Prießmann Heinz 64 GER 1.FC Kalchreuth M-40 275 1:23:36/1855. 05:59 6:20:55/1606. 05:11 4:37:36/1203. 12:33:18
1399 2246 Hetebrügge Katrin 76 GER Ssf Bonn Triathlon W-25 22 1:07:10/742. 05:47 6:00:21/1276. 06:07 5:13:58/1622. 12:33:26
1400 967 Gomez Ruben 71 MEX HUARA TRI M-35 328 1:25:53/1935. 09:59 6:13:25/1481. 06:27 4:37:49/1206. 12:33:34
1401 1405 De-La-Vallina Manuel 63 MEX Naucalpan, Satelite M-40 276 1:08:19/852. 07:53 6:20:58/1607. 08:59 4:47:29/1352. 12:33:41
1402 451 Fink Stefan, Dr. 75 AUT SV Gallneukirchen Triathlon M-30 287 1:37:03/2110. 05:14 6:32:04/1741. 04:35 4:14:47/826. 12:33:44
1403 40 Strutz Martin, Dr. 61 AUT Reifnitz M-45 136 1:02:56/452. 05:19 6:03:52/1338. 09:05 5:12:38/1610. 12:33:51
1404 1299 Walch Christian 68 AUT Graz M-35 329 1:20:11/1659. 08:48 6:17:23/1545. 07:32 4:40:20/1237. 12:34:16
1405 471 Gigler Günther 76 AUT Elektro Gigler M-30 288 1:13:52/1259. 06:08 5:56:26/1218. 07:33 5:10:29/1583. 12:34:30
1406 1992 Ramberger Josef 59 AUT Tri Runners Baden M-45 137 1:14:11/1285. 04:39 6:34:36/1770. 06:42 4:34:30/1144. 12:34:40
1407 2013 Schlottau Detlef 61 GER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M-45 138 1:22:39/1806. 04:18 5:53:27/1165. 03:59 5:10:16/1579. 12:34:41
1408 1411 Delavaine Laurent 64 FRA Newport On Tay M-40 277 1:15:24/1371. 10:56 6:43:20/1848. 09:05 4:16:07/847. 12:34:54
1409 2449 Deisenberger Bernadette 60 AUT 3 Team Saalfelden W-45 10 1:16:02/1413. 05:42 6:25:34/1658. 05:59 4:41:37/1257. 12:34:55
1410 2010 Schiesser Harald 61 AUT Puchenau M-45 139 1:28:34/2000. 07:22 5:59:23/1265. 08:13 4:51:24/1404. 12:34:58
1411 1877 Finmans Peter 59 GER ASV Duisburg M-45 140 1:17:46/1520. 04:56 6:15:04/1503. 04:38 4:52:34/1425. 12:35:00
1412 879 Candrian Alamo 66 SUI Tri Team Hochrhein M-35 330 1:02:23/431. 05:09 5:14:51/327. 04:49 6:07:58/1945. 12:35:12
1413 1942 Longstaff David 60 GBR East London Triathletes M-45 141 1:25:03/1914. 08:31 6:24:14/1643. 07:39 4:29:50/1072. 12:35:19
1414 1994 Reitbrecht Karl, Ing 56 AUT Wienenergie Wienstrom M-45 142 1:09:54/964. 09:40 6:42:48/1844. 10:35 4:22:39/957. 12:35:39
1415 952 Gaggl Erich 68 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-35 331 1:17:55/1527. 08:19 6:12:01/1466. 06:29 4:50:54/1397. 12:35:40
1416 2086 Franchi Philippe 56 FRA Draveil Triathlon M-50 38 1:18:43/1574. 10:37 6:17:27/1548. 08:10 4:40:50/1245. 12:35:48
1417 977 Gutierrez Gerardo 67 MEX Mexico M-35 332 1:11:56/1112. 05:54 6:35:35/1784. 05:38 4:36:46/1190. 12:35:50
1418 2446 Coleman Tamar 60 GBR Bodyworks W-45 11 1:13:53/1260. 04:41 6:22:18/1621. 08:55 4:46:04/1325. 12:35:53
1419 1862 Dingemans Wim 57 BEL Wuustwezel M-45 143 1:25:31/1924. 07:55 6:07:38/1405. 07:40 4:47:08/1343. 12:35:54
1420 452 Fochesato Emanuele 75 ITA Triathlon Finisher Team M-30 289 1:03:57/525. 05:31 5:53:20/1160. 07:45 5:25:30/1727. 12:36:06
1421 2015 Schmid Friedrich 57 AUT Ulc Sparkasse Langenlois M-45 144 1:27:44/1979. 08:30 6:32:23/1744. 09:17 4:18:32/895. 12:36:28
1422 2241 Gerersdorfer Daniela 80 AUT TC Union Graz W-25 23 1:32:32/2059. 04:27 6:32:21/1743. 06:39 4:20:38/926. 12:36:38
1423 569 Künstner Andreas, Di Fh 74 AUT TC Union Graz M-30 290 1:15:18/1360. 05:00 5:48:48/1083. 04:44 5:22:47/1699. 12:36:38
1424 1178 Price Matt 71 GBR Somerset RC Tri M-35 333 1:08:05/823. 05:12 5:43:57/980. 05:59 5:33:30/1784. 12:36:45
1425 1535 Kaiser Martin 65 AUT Eichgraben M-40 278 1:21:19/1743. 15:27 5:58:52/1255. 09:08 4:52:02/1416. 12:36:50
1426 1514 Hofstätter Gerhard 63 AUT Bike Und Radsportclub Lavanttal M-40 279 1:22:43/1809. 07:32 6:17:54/1553. 06:58 4:41:42/1260. 12:36:50
1427 1634 Ortigosa Juan-Angel 65 MEX Mexico City M-40 280 1:12:37/1155. 06:06 6:43:49/1850. 05:42 4:28:38/1052. 12:36:53
1428 1875 Fatin Patrick 57 FRA Tca Cestas M-45 145 1:14:20/1300. 05:04 5:59:47/1267. 06:36 5:11:07/1592. 12:36:56
1429 2113 Mckenna Kevin 53 GBR York M-50 39 1:13:42/1248. 07:52 6:04:38/1351. 09:05 5:01:42/1506. 12:37:01
1430 1876 Fenton Harry 59 GBR Tritalk M-45 146 1:17:11/1481. 09:43 6:19:52/1588. 14:27 4:35:56/1183. 12:37:11
1431 1390 Chauvin Paul-Charles 65 FRA Beaumes De Venise M-40 281 1:23:31/1846. 05:58 6:11:36/1457. 05:45 4:50:25/1393. 12:37:16
1432 685 Rojas-Hernandez Ricardo-Rafael 73 GUA Puebla, PUE. M-30 291 1:20:51/1703. 05:27 6:28:03/1685. 07:30 4:35:35/1174. 12:37:27
1433 1681 Reinthaler Josef 62 AUT Oberhofen Im Inntal M-40 282 1:22:48/1814. 07:19 5:50:42/1110. 04:15 5:12:24/1608. 12:37:30
1434 1068 Lawrence Gary 67 GBR Birmingham M-35 334 1:08:54/887. 08:59 5:53:07/1158. 12:15 5:14:23/1628. 12:37:40
1435 2208 Taube Eric 45 ISR Merlot M-60 1 1:04:55/589. 06:09 6:00:12/1271. 04:18 5:22:30/1693. 12:38:07
1436 387 Behrend Marc 71 GER Drci M-30 292 1:33:25/2072. 05:14 5:54:38/1184. 06:39 4:58:19/1475. 12:38:17
1437 1716 Schlederer Friedrich 66 AUT Süssenbrunner Runners M-40 283 1:20:00/1654. 05:22 6:20:51/1604. 04:00 4:48:10/1358. 12:38:24
1438 1717 Schlederer Robert 63 AUT Süssenbrunner Runners M-40 284 1:16:32/1439. 05:58 6:16:49/1528. 04:09 4:54:53/1443. 12:38:24
1439 406 Caceres Miguel 74 MEX Tuxtla Gutierrez M-30 293 0:55:46/168. 04:05 5:58:37/1252. 05:24 5:34:35/1787. 12:38:29
1440 209 Griffiths Edward 76 GBR Derby M-25 138 1:16:29/1435. 08:20 6:35:20/1783. 08:30 4:29:52/1074. 12:38:32
1441 1905 Ion William 58 SCO Strathaven Striders M-45 147 1:21:14/1732. 07:32 6:00:57/1289. 07:40 5:01:10/1503. 12:38:35
1442 2307 Mangold-Gehring Sandra 73 GER TSV Bayer Leverkusen W-30 38 1:07:59/811. 04:54 6:07:02/1393. 04:34 5:14:10/1625. 12:38:41
1443 1551 Kranicz Peter 62 HUN Spuri SC M-40 285 1:20:36/1684. 08:27 6:37:15/1800. 09:12 4:23:15/970. 12:38:47
1444 1561 Kummer Ari, Dr. 64 AUT Baden M-40 286 1:04:55/591. 12:16 6:23:57/1640. 12:21 4:45:24/1315. 12:38:57
1445 2247 Hollaus Isabelle 79 AUT TV Zell Am See W-25 24 1:05:40/648. 04:49 6:19:31/1581. 08:54 5:00:04/1494. 12:39:00
1446 929 Eppel Daniel 71 USA Team Amino Vital M-35 335 0:57:31/236. 05:39 6:08:23/1416. 05:11 5:22:27/1690. 12:39:13
1447 2354 Donner Gabriele 69 AUT Triathlon Fürstenfeld W-35 24 1:24:44/1906. 06:56 6:18:27/1563. 05:23 4:43:49/1287. 12:39:20
1448 1630 Oberluggauer Ewald 64 AUT Hotel Die Post Ronacher Bad Kleinki M-40 287 1:33:54/2078. 04:25 6:12:52/1477. 04:19 4:43:51/1288. 12:39:23
1449 295 Reibl Christian 80 AUT BSG Mondi Business Paper M-25 139 1:16:01/1410. 06:40 5:46:19/1029. 03:12 5:27:20/1741. 12:39:33
1450 962 Gemmato Cristian, Dr. 70 ITA Tri Run Linz M-35 336 1:18:09/1548. 04:52 5:46:40/1034. 05:13 5:24:40/1718. 12:39:37
1451 1055 Kühnel Alexander, Di (Fh) 68 AUT Lieser Maltataler Ultratriathlon Te M-35 337 1:30:20/2035. 06:04 6:28:10/1688. 04:53 4:30:16/1082. 12:39:45
1452 995 Hipf Gerhard, Di 69 AUT Erste Bank M-35 338 1:24:37/1903. 07:38 6:15:17/1504. 08:04 4:44:13/1297. 12:39:52
1453 1376 Camarena-Torres Pedro 64 MEX Leon M-40 288 1:12:04/1119. 08:56 6:48:31/1884. 12:05 4:18:18/892. 12:39:56
1454 1112 Mcguire Stewart 67 GBR Toronto M-35 339 1:20:18/1666. 09:34 6:21:24/1612. 10:17 4:38:27/1214. 12:40:01
1455 349 Waller Tom, Dr 77 GBR N/A M-25 140 1:00:24/341. 08:50 6:17:16/1540. 10:16 5:03:17/1521. 12:40:05
1456 245 Larrington Michael 80 GBR White Oak Tri M-25 141 1:06:21/689. 05:32 6:06:58/1392. 07:52 5:13:24/1616. 12:40:09
1457 481 Grasch Rudolf 74 AUT Stefflhof Adventures M-30 294 1:25:53/1934. 04:15 6:00:39/1283. 03:41 5:05:45/1545. 12:40:14
1458 980 Harris-Smith Richard 67 GBR London M-35 340 1:09:30/936. 05:58 6:12:25/1472. 09:36 5:02:50/1515. 12:40:20
1459 1056 Kunna Christian, Ing. Mag. 68 AUT Wien M-35 341 1:15:04/1348. 07:02 6:36:03/1789. 07:30 4:34:40/1149. 12:40:20
1460 1984 Perkins Kevin 60 GBR White Oak Tri M-45 148 1:05:39/647. 04:36 5:37:50/846. 03:42 5:48:34/1859. 12:40:22
1461 746 Steed John 71 USA Newport Beach, CA M-30 295 1:09:38/946. 07:22 6:20:34/1600. 07:27 4:55:34/1450. 12:40:36
1462 179 Diaz Rodrigo 77 MEX Mexico D.F. M-25 142 1:09:53/963. 07:08 6:13:27/1484. 04:30 5:05:38/1543. 12:40:38
1463 1402 Chapiro Alan 65 MEX Mexico M-40 289 1:21:15/1735. 12:09 7:01:03/1961. 05:14 4:01:01/593. 12:40:44
1464 1211 Rubin Nir, Athlete 69 ISR Merom-Golan M-35 342 1:16:26/1431. 08:07 6:19:28/1578. 05:52 4:50:54/1398. 12:40:49
1465 530 Horridge Giles 74 GBR Mv Postal M-30 296 1:05:21/630. 06:21 6:28:47/1702. 07:51 4:52:35/1426. 12:40:57
1466 724 Seghieri Matteo 75 ITA Triathlon Club Ferrara M-30 297 0:55:15/137. 08:44 5:58:29/1250. 08:02 5:30:30/1761. 12:41:02
1467 1566 Labner Robert, Mag. 63 AUT MTV Hernals M-40 290 1:19:46/1637. 09:28 6:28:26/1693. 09:47 4:33:48/1132. 12:41:17
1468 2180 Souza Paulo 49 BRA MPR Ciclovece M-55 14 1:23:40/1860. 10:49 6:16:13/1514. 10:19 4:40:20/1236. 12:41:23
1469 278 Peevor Robert 76 GBR Ipswich Triathlon Club M-25 143 1:07:44/784. 11:09 5:50:57/1114. 10:30 5:21:05/1674. 12:41:28
1470 2121 Ontiveros Jose 55 MEX Metepec M-50 40 1:18:55/1585. 08:01 7:05:44/1986. 07:12 4:01:35/600. 12:41:28
1471 1749 Steinhagen Michael 65 AUT Siezenheim M-40 291 1:13:36/1243. 04:53 5:54:45/1187. 04:03 5:24:19/1715. 12:41:37
1472 2278 Cloete Paddy, Ms 72 RSA Swim, Bike, Run W-30 39 1:18:43/1575. 05:10 5:47:20/1049. 07:16 5:23:27/1704. 12:41:57
1473 2084 Evers Franz-Werner 52 GER Schwanstetten M-50 41 1:12:32/1147. 06:08 6:29:49/1710. 06:45 4:46:53/1340. 12:42:09
1474 1565 Kwiatkowski Rolf 62 GER Vfl Hüls Triathlon M-40 292 1:01:04/362. 05:51 6:08:40/1420. 03:15 5:23:21/1702. 12:42:13
1475 476 Gnos Dani 72 SUI Tri Uri M-30 298 1:21:44/1768. 09:03 5:32:08/710.     12:42:13
1476 388 Beisteiner Marc 73 AUT Lmb M-30 299 1:20:56/1708. 05:14 6:01:58/1304. 04:48 5:09:24/1571. 12:42:22
1477 1842 Brugger Reinhard 60 AUT Union Matrei M-45 149 1:26:20/1958. 07:44 6:28:24/1691. 07:09 4:32:53/1111. 12:42:32
1478 366 Adler Ferry 74 DEN Kvik Tri Team M-30 300 1:15:39/1387. 06:59 5:54:17/1181. 09:05 5:16:40/1647. 12:42:41
1479 2440 Tahedl Andrea, Mag. 65 AUT Wien W-40 11 1:35:13/2096. 14:20 6:39:50/1824. 07:45 4:05:35/660. 12:42:45
1480 2284 Fiebig Kirstin 75 GER ASV Köln Triathlon W-30 40 1:20:22/1672. 04:17 6:26:44/1672. 04:53 4:46:31/1334. 12:42:50
1481 150 Treven Marco 81 AUT Beinl Simplon M-18 36 1:15:28/1376. 05:22 5:47:12/1045. 08:46 5:26:03/1731. 12:42:53
1482 2155 Cuevas Ruben 48 MEX Metepec, Edo. De Mex. M-55 15 1:03:07/470. 06:07 7:03:47/1975. 04:47 4:25:05/1005. 12:42:55
1483 2385 Rees Bethan 68 WAL Deal Tri W-35 25 1:00:53/355. 06:12 6:22:33/1624. 12:11 5:01:05/1501. 12:42:56
1484 2338 Auld Elaine 66 SCO Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club W-35 26 1:16:38/1445. 07:13 6:39:48/1823. 08:48 4:30:34/1088. 12:43:03
1485 571 Laird I 73 GBR East London Triathletes M-30 301 1:15:08/1354. 05:30 6:19:25/1576. 13:37 4:49:29/1380. 12:43:12
1486 1248 Sommerfeld Marcus 68 GER SC Weyhe M-35 343 1:12:16/1129. 07:39 5:53:22/1163. 07:31 5:22:29/1692. 12:43:19
1487 2266 Sittenthaler Elisabeth 77 AUT Trirun Linz W-25 25 1:18:03/1537. 06:53 6:57:02/1939. 06:15 4:15:08/832. 12:43:23
1488 1284 Trummer Karl 66 AUT LC Wienerwaldsee M-35 344 1:23:52/1873. 09:06 6:26:55/1674. 06:05 4:37:29/1201. 12:43:28
1489 1141 Nöres Thomas 70 AUT Schwimmverein Sparkasse Köflach M-35 345 0:58:09/255. 09:48 6:31:00/1724. 11:38 4:52:55/1430. 12:43:31
1490 1649 Peyroche Gilles, Sig. 64 ITA Cus Udine M-40 293 1:03:27/493. 04:58 6:06:12/1378. 04:13 5:24:44/1720. 12:43:36
1491 1497 Hansen Jürgen 61 GER Ratingen M-40 294 1:35:44/2102. 07:46 5:57:08/1230. 07:09 4:55:52/1453. 12:43:41
1492 2431 Menhart Sabine 66 AUT Juwelier Freisitzer Voitsberg W-40 12 1:29:52/2025. 07:46 6:25:39/1661. 06:28 4:33:59/1137. 12:43:46
1493 590 Mager Christian 75 GER ASV Duisburg M-30 302 1:01:32/377. 03:02 5:16:34/364. 04:12 6:18:29/1969. 12:43:51
1494 2404 Bell Louise, Dr 65 GBR Billericay W-40 13 1:07:42/783. 04:34 6:34:45/1773. 05:32 4:51:32/1408. 12:44:08
1494 2420 Hornett Angie 65 GBR Billericay W-40 13 1:07:58/809. 05:00 6:34:09/1764. 05:27 4:51:32/1408. 12:44:08
1496 407 Campana Franzisco 74 ESP London M-30 303 1:25:45/1931. 13:12 6:43:49/1851. 12:46 4:08:39/716. 12:44:13
1497 686 Rom Harald 72 AUT Ac Moosburg M-30 304 1:15:52/1400. 11:28 6:41:08/1834. 09:30 4:26:21/1021. 12:44:20
1498 680 Rittinger Max, Dr 76 AUT Salzburg M-30 305 1:08:06/825. 05:57 5:57:34/1238. 05:45 5:27:01/1739. 12:44:25
1499 1465 Gilliland David 65 GBR Tri 7 M-40 295 1:14:43/1321. 12:57 6:25:10/1653. 10:05 4:41:57/1264. 12:44:53
1500 902 Davies Owain 66 GBR Tri 7 M-35 346 1:19:24/1611. 11:51 6:22:04/1619. 09:35 4:41:59/1265. 12:44:56
1501 2327 Tomkinson-Hill Louise 72 GBR Stafford Tri Club W-30 41 1:13:56/1267. 05:53 6:29:21/1707. 07:14 4:48:40/1367. 12:45:06
1502 1878 Fischer Franz, Dr 59 AUT UTTB M-45 150 1:31:35/2051. 05:58 5:51:51/1131. 05:24 5:10:20/1581. 12:45:10
1503 1670 Rajkovats Dietmar, Ing 64 AUT Rechnitz M-40 296 1:34:15/2080. 07:48 6:09:33/1431. 08:35 4:45:09/1311. 12:45:22
1504 2151 Aschwer Hermann 47 GER TRI AS HAMM M-55 16 1:18:02/1535. 06:15 5:51:55/1132. 07:15 5:22:03/1685. 12:45:33
1505 646 Ortiz Karlo 72 MEX Huixquilucan, Edo. Mexico M-30 306 1:00:44/349. 07:44 6:04:02/1344. 06:20 5:27:08/1740. 12:46:01
1506 1183 Puchinger Franz, Dipl.-Ing. 66 AUT Linz M-35 347 1:20:01/1655. 06:08 6:09:13/1428. 06:57 5:03:55/1530. 12:46:15
1507 982 Haslinger Michael 66 AUT Porsche Hallein M-35 348 1:20:42/1694. 06:15 5:57:14/1233. 08:44 5:13:34/1619. 12:46:32
1508 2133 Schröder Josef 54 AUT A S V Andlersdorf M-50 42 1:41:37/2149. 08:32 6:28:22/1690. 07:04 4:21:31/943. 12:47:07
1509 2116 Moscher Hannes 52 AUT Leoben M-50 43 1:26:01/1942. 08:46 6:29:02/1704. 09:21 4:34:01/1139. 12:47:12
1510 2451 Gannon Jane 60 GBR Fordingbridge W-45 12 1:17:20/1490. 07:42 6:49:08/1889. 05:05 4:28:02/1045. 12:47:20
1511 41 Kaiser Peter, Dr.Mag. 58 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-45 151 1:24:56/1913. 06:48 6:23:02/1631. 09:27 4:43:14/1280. 12:47:30
1512 1502 Haugeneder Christian, Dipl.-Ing. 66 AUT Wien M-40 297 1:16:53/1462. 11:24 6:36:31/1793. 09:11 4:33:33/1124. 12:47:35
1513 1740 Smallwood Andrew 61 GBR Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club M-40 298 1:14:59/1341. 05:33 5:48:03/1060. 06:31 5:32:41/1775. 12:47:49
1514 1340 Arthofer Helmut 65 AUT Wien M-40 299 1:09:41/950. 08:16 6:16:58/1531. 10:57 5:02:04/1510. 12:47:57
1514 144 Schütz André 83 GER Dlrg Weimar M-18 37 0:52:55/80. 06:20 6:52:04/1910. 08:38 4:47:57/1355. 12:47:57
1516 1488 Haberfellner Wolfgang 65 AUT Lauftreff Krenglbach M-40 300 1:26:54/1965. 09:25 6:09:43/1434. 05:18 4:56:37/1463. 12:47:58
1517 1329 Zurita Juan-Carlos 66 MEX Mexico City M-35 349 1:17:25/1499. 04:13 6:22:56/1628. 03:58 4:59:29/1483. 12:48:03
1518 1208 Rösch Oliver 68 GER Ssf Bonn Triathlon M-35 350 1:03:58/526. 04:40 5:35:07/778. 04:36 5:59:57/1913. 12:48:19
1519 1091 Mandl Christian 68 AUT Villach M-35 351 1:37:51/2123. 04:08 5:46:13/1025. 04:53 5:15:32/1636. 12:48:38
1520 756 Swoboda Rainer, Mag. 72 AUT Linz M-30 307 1:17:42/1516. 07:34 6:09:46/1435. 08:18 5:05:19/1539. 12:48:39
1521 1913 Kern Herbert, Ing. 61 AUT Edelbach Paddler M-45 152 1:24:48/1910. 08:26 6:16:48/1527. 07:50 4:50:55/1399. 12:48:49
1522 1586 Maddison-Roberts Ian 64 GBR Maidstone M-40 301 1:15:10/1355. 06:52 6:16:36/1524. 10:21 4:59:54/1488. 12:48:56
1523 1577_2 Nn Stnr.-1577_2 0 AUT   M-??? 1 1:16:55/1464. 06:40 6:34:16/1768. 09:10 4:41:55/1262. 12:48:58
1524 1101 Martinez Ernesto 66 MEX Victoria M-35 352 1:10:57/1040. 06:07 6:30:56/1723. 05:17 4:55:56/1455. 12:49:15
1525 111 Friedl Manfred 84 AUT Wien M-18 38 1:09:58/969. 05:20 5:25:55/574. 07:43 6:00:39/1918. 12:49:37
1526 997 Hofer Andreas 67 AUT Kwb Biomasseheizungen M-35 353 1:37:43/2122. 07:24 6:21:27/1613. 07:30 4:35:40/1177. 12:49:46
1527 2238 Carral Claudia 81 MEX Mexico City W-25 26 1:07:11/744. 05:52 6:27:24/1681. 08:10 5:01:09/1502. 12:49:48
1528 163 Bierbaumer Harald 76 AUT VTTB M-25 144 1:19:58/1651. 06:28 6:28:32/1696. 07:33 4:47:16/1347. 12:49:49
1529 1684 Riedler Martin, Mmag. 63 AUT Rinn M-40 302 1:19:50/1639. 11:23 6:09:05/1426. 05:58 5:03:46/1527. 12:50:04
1530 1965 Mörtl Heinz 57 AUT Mörtl Gebäudeservice M-45 153 1:21:11/1728. 07:46 6:10:33/1445. 06:12 5:04:28/1533. 12:50:12
1531 1652 Pfrimer Robert, Dipl.Ing. 63 AUT Klagenfurt M-40 303 1:15:49/1396. 04:56 6:07:47/1409. 04:25 5:17:15/1651. 12:50:15
1532 1675 Rasztovits Rudolf 64 AUT PSV Burgenland M-40 304 1:13:59/1274. 04:25 5:56:20/1217. 06:25 5:29:09/1755. 12:50:20
1533 1137 Neusch Gerhard, Dipl.-Ing. 68 AUT Mooskirchen M-35 354 1:19:17/1604. 08:06 6:03:47/1337. 05:48 5:13:27/1618. 12:50:27
1534 993 Hernandez Francisco 68 MEX Mexico D.F. M-35 355 1:08:47/878. 05:42 6:28:29/1695. 07:35 5:00:02/1491. 12:50:37
1535 2438 Simlinger Waltraud 62 AUT HSV Tria Amstetten W-40 15 1:24:19/1891. 04:50 6:40:13/1826. 04:09 4:37:14/1195. 12:50:47
1536 1697 Saalfrank Bernhard 64 GER SV Solidarität Ismaning M-40 305 1:16:00/1408. 06:39 6:21:40/1615. 06:20 5:00:16/1496. 12:50:55
1537 442 Ryan Elliot 72 GBR London M-30 308 1:20:57/1710. 06:13 6:38:30/1814. 07:20 4:38:04/1210. 12:51:06
1538 1155 Parent Jean-Francois 66 BEL Dttl M-35 356 1:00:59/358. 06:24 5:29:53/655. 06:30 6:07:20/1942. 12:51:07
1539 335 Trefil Gustav 80 AUT Triathlon Club Kagran M-25 145 1:01:41/384. 04:26 6:38:05/1808. 03:51 5:03:19/1523. 12:51:25
1540 1547 Korenjak Arnold 62 AUT Klagenfurt M-40 306 1:17:17/1485. 08:16 6:02:11/1307. 08:04 5:15:38/1637. 12:51:28
1541 1515 Holmes Rob 62 GBR City Of Chester Tri M-40 307 1:10:34/1015. 06:10 6:48:22/1882. 05:22 4:41:05/1251. 12:51:35
1542 2383 Pörtsch Doris 70 AUT Klagenfurt W-35 27 1:36:58/2109. 09:10 6:43:14/1847. 06:23 4:16:00/845. 12:51:47
1543 2390 Steiner-Pauls Manuela 70 AUT Tri Team Chaos W-35 28 1:40:40/2142. 10:03 6:31:38/1736. 05:36 4:23:51/981. 12:51:50
1544 1249 Soto-Garcia Tomas-R. 67 MEX Mexico D.F. M-35 357 1:26:50/1964. 06:22 6:34:08/1763. 07:33 4:37:01/1193. 12:51:55
1545 912 Dickinson Edward 70 WAL London M-35 358 1:16:22/1427. 07:09 6:31:31/1731. 05:35 4:51:25/1405. 12:52:03
1546 527 Hoffmann Roman 74 AUT Lind Im Drautal M-30 309 1:19:40/1631. 11:26 6:29:53/1711. 14:08 4:37:26/1200. 12:52:35
1547 1735 Shen David 65 USA Cupertino, California M-40 308 1:14:54/1334. 05:41 6:37:08/1798. 06:41 4:48:23/1362. 12:52:49
1548 2007 Schachinger Josef 58 AUT SV Lengau M-45 154 1:28:02/1986. 06:48 6:06:02/1374. 05:03 5:06:53/1554. 12:52:50
1549 715 Schrei Thomas 74 AUT TC Union Graz M-30 310 1:08:35/871. 07:04 6:27:10/1678. 07:19 5:02:51/1516. 12:53:00
1550 1246 Smith Andrew 68 GBR Kent M-35 359 1:20:15/1662. 04:34 6:20:14/1594. 04:50 5:03:17/1522. 12:53:12
1551 1836 Bourn Steve 59 GBR Dorset M-45 155 1:06:59/731. 06:02 6:27:02/1676. 05:11 5:08:13/1564. 12:53:29
1552 134 Peeters Thijs 82 HOL Tilburg M-18 39 1:09:16/918. 06:30 6:20:11/1593. 06:52 5:11:10/1593. 12:54:01
1553 2472 Hauer Dörte 55 GER Triteam Emsdetten W-50 6 1:21:10/1727. 09:41 6:31:35/1734. 11:18 4:40:22/1238. 12:54:09
1554 2466 Schwarb Meryem 60 SUI Tri Devils W-45 13 1:21:16/1736. 12:09 6:34:51/1776. 10:43 4:35:35/1172. 12:54:36
1555 2367 Irlam Lisa 68 GBR Eton Triathlon Club W-35 29 1:12:02/1117. 05:35 6:58:08/1945. 05:13 4:33:37/1128. 12:54:37
1556 351 Weber Alexander 77 AUT LMB M-25 146 1:14:53/1333. 04:33 6:46:15/1870. 04:10 4:44:43/1304. 12:54:37
1557 2414 Ermertz Bettina 66 GER Leichlingen W-40 16 1:03:30/497. 05:01 6:01:54/1302. 05:03 5:39:20/1808. 12:54:49
1558 1781 Valero Javier 61 MEX Sport City M-40 309 1:13:00/1186. 06:08 6:39:09/1818. 06:53 4:49:41/1382. 12:54:54
1559 1677 Rauter Stefan 65 AUT Wien M-40 310 1:18:00/1532. 06:16 6:15:19/1507. 04:37 5:10:48/1587. 12:55:02
1560 1549 Koudela Werner 63 AUT EKTC M-40 311 1:26:14/1953. 17:36 6:22:26/1623. 05:31 4:43:20/1282. 12:55:10
1561 1446 Fister Helmut 62 AUT Weisses Rössl M-40 312 1:17:54/1525. 10:23 6:19:03/1566. 05:58 5:01:52/1508. 12:55:13
1562 1273 Thy Frank 70 DEN KTK86 M-35 360 1:29:38/2019. 06:26 5:57:23/1236. 11:47 5:10:00/1578. 12:55:15
1563 2454 Huber Maria 59 AUT TRITEAM Obergrafendorf W-45 14 1:21:26/1749. 10:09 6:18:04/1554. 06:40 4:59:20/1482. 12:55:41
1564 2314 Oswald Martina 72 AUT Wien W-30 42 1:20:38/1688. 06:50 6:35:01/1778. 04:27 4:49:23/1379. 12:56:20
1565 1616 Mühlbachler Alfred 63 AUT Perg M-40 313 1:21:34/1756. 08:10 6:57:59/1944. 04:57 4:23:46/978. 12:56:28
1566 1450 Frackiewicz S.Pawel 62 GER ACM Corporation New Jersey M-40 314 1:48:04/2170. 04:48 6:33:52/1760. 04:09 4:25:34/1010. 12:56:29
1567 389 Bekor Chen 72 ISR Ayalot Triathlon M-30 311 1:33:11/2070. 14:38 7:07:38/1997. 09:07 3:51:57/432. 12:56:33
1568 1274 Tiefenbacher Roland 70 AUT Bike U. Radsportclub Lavanttal/ Psk M-35 361 1:29:32/2015. 09:01 6:16:13/1515. 08:29 4:53:19/1434. 12:56:37
1569 714 Schneider Albert 73 AUT LC Cafe Haferl M-30 312 1:23:39/1858. 10:46 6:37:56/1806. 08:49 4:35:33/1169. 12:56:46
1570 529 Höller Christopher 74 AUT Graz M-30 313 1:22:15/1791. 06:38 6:15:42/1509. 07:25 5:04:50/1536. 12:56:52
1571 420 Daniel Christoph 73 AUT Markt Cafe Daniel M-30 314 1:23:32/1848. 06:29 6:38:51/1816. 07:10 4:41:11/1252. 12:57:15
1572 154 Von-Steegen Jost 87 GER Team Sportclub Fitalis M-18 40 1:10:51/1034. 07:05 6:16:27/1522. 07:30 5:15:51/1638. 12:57:46
1573 2270 Wimmer Sonja, Mag. 78 AUT Wien W-25 27 1:14:44/1323. 05:05 6:18:25/1562. 05:20 5:14:14/1626. 12:57:50
1574 2379 Novitski Annabell 70 GER Tri Michels Hamburg W-35 30 0:57:35/239. 05:05 6:23:40/1637. 05:36 5:26:11/1732. 12:58:09
1575 2214 Klittich Manfred 37 GER TV Bommersheim M-65 1 1:33:02/2068. 07:46 6:41:43/1839. 07:22 4:28:15/1047. 12:58:10
1576 1833 Boddaert Walter 60 BEL Atriac M-45 156 1:19:09/1599. 08:16 6:00:40/1284. 08:01 5:22:05/1686. 12:58:14
1577 1031 Kaimbacher Martin 71 AUT Graz M-35 362 1:18:16/1554. 07:48 6:36:51/1796. 10:32 4:44:53/1307. 12:58:20
1578 1023 Jerosch Thomas 68 GER Reinbek M-35 363 1:18:30/1565. 03:39 6:10:00/1438. 05:12 5:21:11/1677. 12:58:34
1579 1667 Quick Simon 63 GBR Cham M-40 315 1:05:45/653. 07:12 6:24:56/1648. 08:12 5:12:36/1609. 12:58:43
1580 300 Riepl Alexander 81 AUT Club Adebar Marchegg M-25 147 1:12:34/1151. 03:31 6:31:08/1726. 04:22 5:07:07/1557. 12:58:44
1581 1301 Wallner Gerhard 67 AUT Tri 4 You M-35 364 1:22:42/1808. 07:51 6:25:15/1654. 06:07 4:57:02/1470. 12:58:59
1582 883 Ceriani Alberto 69 ITA Athletic Team Lario M-35 365 1:24:05/1880. 12:17 6:34:14/1767. 09:37 4:39:27/1227. 12:59:42
1583 1755 Taft David 64 GBR Kent Police M-40 316 1:21:58/1784. 06:19 6:28:41/1701. 05:53 4:56:57/1468. 12:59:50
1584 700 Schenz Martin 71 AUT Maria Enzersdorf M-30 315 1:18:34/1567. 12:27 6:33:44/1758. 11:34 4:43:41/1286. 13:00:02
1585 1903 Hoellmueller Rudolf 61 AUT TRV Radstudio Krems M-45 157 1:18:17/1556. 09:36 6:31:55/1739. 11:41 4:48:32/1365. 13:00:02
1586 1941 Loctin Jean-Pierre 61 FRA Saint-Mande M-45 158 1:15:22/1366. 07:40 6:47:13/1879. 06:18 4:44:13/1296. 13:00:48
1587 1456 Fröhlich Walter 65 AUT Klagenfurt M-40 317 1:21:31/1755. 05:57 6:15:58/1510. 08:07 5:09:35/1573. 13:01:10
1588 669 Quiroz Armando 74 MEX Villahermosa, Tabasco M-30 316 0:58:31/266. 05:22 6:01:16/1294. 05:41 5:50:51/1869. 13:01:44
1589 2352 De-Blaere Corinne, Mme 67 FRA Chtitriatlille W-35 31 1:04:33/564. 05:58 6:34:14/1765. 06:02 5:11:02/1590. 13:01:52
1590 2100 Keeling Brian 53 RSA   M-50 44 1:07:37/774. 09:19 6:22:34/1625. 07:50 5:14:33/1630. 13:01:55
1591 1747 Steinacher Josef 64 AUT Exekutive Kärnten F. Behindertenspo M-40 318 1:18:50/1580. 07:19 6:29:57/1713. 05:38 5:00:13/1495. 13:01:58
1592 1234 Schulz Michael 69 GER Tri Geckos Dortmund M-35 366 1:32:36/2061. 04:37 6:13:56/1489. 07:00 5:03:53/1529. 13:02:04
1593 1169 Pinzer Bernd 68 AUT Asics Rls Tri Team M-35 367 1:21:23/1746. 05:45 6:19:29/1579. 04:43 5:10:45/1586. 13:02:08
1594 2096 Jasperneite Horst 53 GER LG Oelde Wadersloh M-50 45 1:23:47/1868. 07:43 6:38:26/1812. 09:54 4:43:08/1277. 13:03:01
1595 374 Aschwanden Markus 76 SUI Hausen B. Brugg M-30 317 1:22:49/1815. 05:23 6:22:56/1629. 06:39 5:05:44/1544. 13:03:33
1596 316 Sereinig Stefan 77 AUT Holz Leser Maria Saal Presents Groo M-25 148 1:20:33/1681. 11:01 6:26:07/1665. 05:31 5:00:20/1497. 13:03:35
1597 1626 Northrop Roger 64 GBR Calderdale Tri Club M-40 319 1:08:57/893. 06:04 6:07:38/1406. 08:14 5:32:59/1780. 13:03:53
1598 1968 Müller Klaus 57 GER Tri Geckos Dortmund M-45 159 1:28:08/1992. 04:42 6:30:49/1722. 03:50 4:56:49/1466. 13:04:20
1599 1544 Kocher Arnold 62 AUT Aps Austria Personal Service M-40 320 1:21:31/1754. 05:27 6:09:11/1427. 04:29 5:23:44/1711. 13:04:24
1600 839 Bergamini Luca 68 ITA Steel Triathlon Bergamo M-35 368 1:00:36/347. 04:31 5:34:09/756. 08:45 5:55:39/1897. 13:04:42
1601 1953 Martin-Del-Campo Gabriel 58 MEX Mexico City M-45 160 1:18:31/1566. 07:20 6:37:14/1799. 10:24 4:51:27/1406. 13:04:56
1602 1024 Johnson Iain 68 GBR Deal Tri M-35 369 1:23:42/1863. 07:17 6:36:24/1792. 10:23 4:47:21/1349. 13:05:08
1603 2432 Mittelstaedt Sabine 65 GER RTC Frechen 80 W-40 17 1:15:47/1392. 06:07 6:31:34/1732. 10:14 5:01:32/1505. 13:05:16
1604 1429 Elder Roderick 63 GBR Tri Force Herts M-40 321 1:19:00/1592. 05:17 6:19:57/1590. 05:00 5:16:01/1640. 13:05:18
1605 1199 Reusch Stefan 68 GER Triathlon Waigolshausen/Speedmax M-35 370 1:06:38/709. 06:56 5:52:59/1155. 07:12 5:51:40/1872. 13:05:27
1606 862 Bradley Colin 67 GBR Northall M-35 371 1:18:52/1581. 07:08 6:28:37/1700. 08:01 5:02:52/1517. 13:05:32
1607 1531 Johnsen Mark 63 DEN Tri4 Byman Cykler M-40 322 1:13:54/1262. 07:22 6:02:14/1308. 05:59 5:36:22/1793. 13:05:53
1608 1822 Asumadu-Sakyi Steve 57 GBR East London Triathletes M-45 161 1:15:01/1344. 06:10 6:17:11/1537. 08:11 5:19:21/1663. 13:05:55
1609 596 Martinez Agustin 72 MEX Ave Pardos M-30 318 1:23:58/1876. 05:23 6:18:08/1555. 10:27 5:08:30/1566. 13:06:28
1610 1686 Rivas Raul 66 MEX Edo. Mexico M-40 323 1:19:56/1647. 07:34 6:12:44/1475. 07:26 5:18:47/1659. 13:06:29
1611 1921 König Peter 60 AUT FC Donald M-45 162 1:36:39/2105. 05:53 6:42:05/1842. 04:44 4:37:15/1197. 13:06:37
1612 2411 Chilton Jane 66 GBR Leicester Triathlon Club W-40 18 1:07:48/790. 09:54 6:44:38/1858. 13:05 4:52:08/1418. 13:07:34
1613 2052 Valeroconzuelo Enrique-Felipe 59 MEX Tolvca M-45 163 1:30:08/2029. 04:41 6:23:16/1634. 10:24 4:59:45/1484. 13:08:16
1614 1788 Vissing Norbert 63 GER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M-40 324 1:12:12/1125. 06:51 6:22:26/1622. 08:06 5:18:53/1660. 13:08:31
1615 109 Erjautz Christoph 82 AUT Klagenfurt M-18 41 1:19:30/1621. 09:36 6:30:26/1720. 09:26 4:59:52/1487. 13:08:52
1616 228 Kaplans Anton 79 AUT Murrunners Tri M-25 149 1:46:37/2166. 05:34 6:30:08/1716. 05:07 4:41:33/1255. 13:09:01
1617 2445 Bennett Liz 61 GBR Cambridge Tri Club W-45 15 1:20:58/1711. 05:45 6:22:39/1626. 05:26 5:14:27/1629. 13:09:18
1618 2072 Zehentner Helmut 61 AUT Wien M-45 164 1:30:10/2030. 10:39 6:22:07/1620. 10:23 4:55:58/1456. 13:09:19
1619 2453 Hellmann Rita 58 GER Vfb Salzkotten W-45 16 1:28:11/1993. 05:06 6:32:32/1746. 07:29 4:56:14/1459. 13:09:34
1620 638 Odonnell Feargal 73 IRL Co Kerry M-30 319 1:14:36/1316.       4:52:05/1417. 13:10:19
1621 603 Mcveigh Frank 74 IRL Newry M-30 320 1:12:47/1168. 06:14 6:25:31/1657. 04:21 5:21:29/1679. 13:10:23
1622 1009 Huber Alexander 70 AUT Linz M-35 372 1:18:39/1573. 05:07 6:07:17/1398. 04:16 5:35:27/1789. 13:10:48
1623 1609 Molaschi James 62 USA Loxahatchee M-40 325 1:13:29/1235. 06:44 6:31:37/1735. 05:26 5:14:00/1623. 13:11:18
1624 160 Berger Thomas 78 AUT Krumpendorf M-25 150 1:18:26/1563. 07:17 6:17:19/1543. 06:10 5:22:18/1688. 13:11:32
1625 829 Barwise Andrew 69 GBR Ashford Triathlon Club M-35 373 1:16:31/1437. 05:14 6:28:27/1694. 06:31 5:14:50/1631. 13:11:35
1626 2394 Traguth Sabine 67 AUT RC Tonipeter W-35 32 1:18:05/1545. 07:18 6:37:53/1805. 06:29 5:01:58/1509. 13:11:45
1627 1930 Lagler Peter 58 AUT LC Stockenboi M-45 165 1:29:33/2016. 11:47 6:14:38/1497. 10:09 5:05:48/1546. 13:11:57
1628 1922 Kornfehl Johannes, Dr 60 AUT Asics Rls Tri Team M-45 166 1:12:26/1142. 04:41 6:33:06/1752. 03:21 5:19:19/1662. 13:12:55
1629 972 Graham Craig 69 GBR Ph6 2jp M-35 374 1:08:33/869. 08:14 6:33:22/1756. 08:40 5:14:14/1627. 13:13:05
1630 2321 Sams Alexandra, Mag. 75 AUT Wien W-30 43 1:16:44/1451. 06:29 6:39:24/1819. 06:57 5:03:37/1526. 13:13:13
1631 2408 Bozzoni Giacomina 62 ITA Fresian Team W-40 19 1:20:26/1676. 07:44 6:31:23/1728. 13:16 5:00:29/1498. 13:13:20
1632 1510 Himsl Harald 65 AUT Lichtenwörth M-40 326 1:14:31/1310. 06:47 6:23:37/1636. 04:47 5:23:57/1713. 13:13:40
1633 1437 Faulmann Jens 63 GER Eichwalde M-40 327 1:28:57/2005. 09:29 6:10:11/1439. 08:39 5:16:28/1645. 13:13:46
1634 1346 Bange Werner 65 AUT ATUS Graz/Triathlon M-40 328 1:18:47/1578. 09:41 6:50:05/1895. 09:16 4:46:01/1323. 13:13:52
1635 1879 Fleet David 57 GBR Team Triathlon M-45 167 1:21:20/1744. 04:16 6:19:51/1587. 05:20 5:23:26/1703. 13:14:14
1636 325 Stevenson Christopher 80 GBR St Leonards On Sea M-25 151 1:18:56/1586. 05:26 6:27:15/1679. 05:24 5:17:21/1653. 13:14:24
1637 2000 Rubalcava-Maldonado Jose-Alberto 59 MEX Mexico M-45 168 1:13:41/1247. 10:42 6:19:44/1584. 10:31 5:19:48/1666. 13:14:28
1638 2172 Meyer Andreas 51 GER Hannover M-55 17 1:22:58/1821. 07:52 6:52:41/1914. 05:52 4:45:07/1310. 13:14:31
1639 2435 Rapberger Gabriele 65 AUT Eska Wels W-40 20 1:22:35/1803. 08:47 7:10:33/2006. 08:48 4:23:49/980. 13:14:34
1640 1431 Ellis Alan 62 GBR Englefield Green M-40 329 1:00:04/328. 07:49 6:37:35/1804. 07:34 5:21:32/1681. 13:14:37
1641 2127 Rohner René 55 SUI Ehc Uzwil M-50 46 1:52:45/2179. 12:53 6:23:16/1635. 07:56 4:37:48/1205. 13:14:40
1642 1851 Castaneda Alejandro 60 MEX Mexico City M-45 169 1:13:28/1233. 08:05 6:38:07/1809. 08:17 5:06:47/1552. 13:14:46
1643 1591 Martin Jean-Francois 65 FRA Fontanil Triathlon M-40 330 1:22:21/1794. 06:20 6:31:01/1725. 04:13 5:11:15/1594. 13:15:12
1644 551 Klee Christian 76 AUT ATSV Tri Ternitz M-30 321 1:20:55/1707. 04:37 6:29:06/1705. 04:12 5:16:55/1648. 13:15:48
1645 664 Possegger Franz, Mag 76 AUT Gh Bacher/Villach M-30 322 1:40:41/2143. 07:17 6:37:18/1801. 06:02 4:45:36/1317. 13:16:56
1646 2093 Helbing Dieter 54 GER Tri Power Aegidienberg M-50 47 1:13:54/1263. 04:12 6:00:18/1273. 06:00 5:52:45/1881. 13:17:12
1647 2004 Sakano Ryuichi 56 JPN Teikei Triathlon Club M-45 170 1:18:52/1582. 08:54 6:52:13/1912. 11:21 4:46:06/1326. 13:17:28
1648 2389 Sollfrank Marketa 68 GER MRRC München W-35 33 1:16:48/1457. 05:41 6:13:17/1480. 08:46 5:33:11/1782. 13:17:46
1649 1097 Marquina Miguel 68 MEX Mexico M-35 375 1:11:16/1061. 05:34 7:20:59/2038. 04:34 4:35:42/1180. 13:18:08
1650 1826 Belausteguigoitia Imanol 59 MEX Mundet M-45 171 1:22:54/1818. 05:30 7:26:44/2055. 04:05 4:18:59/903. 13:18:14
1651 403 Burnett Kyle 71 USA Az Coaching M-30 323 1:05:23/634. 04:44 6:13:50/1488. 50:53 5:03:36/1524. 13:18:28
1652 1734 Shelton Mark 63 GBR Eccleshall, Staffordshire M-40 331 1:20:50/1701. 05:55 6:29:13/1706. 11:07 5:11:26/1599. 13:18:34
1653 1076 Lercher Gerry 68 GER Sz Kornwestheim M-35 376 1:23:22/1839. 04:09 6:12:01/1465. 06:20 5:32:42/1776. 13:18:36
1654 2229 Schwarz Isabella 83 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon W-18 10 1:13:56/1266. 05:54 6:26:19/1669. 05:44 5:26:42/1737. 13:18:36
1655 177 Debleu Antoine 79 FRA Deptford M-25 152 0:58:31/267. 08:54 6:32:37/1747. 07:36 5:31:25/1768. 13:19:04
1656 753 Strüber Mirco 72 GER Osc Bremerhaven/Triathlon M-30 324 1:00:59/359. 04:17 5:06:26/182. 02:41 7:04:47/2024. 13:19:12
1657 2178 Schlacher Gerald 50 AUT Ebental M-55 18 1:23:13/1834. 08:24 6:36:43/1795. 05:33 5:05:24/1540. 13:19:20
1658 1309 Wessmayer Thomas 67 AUT SAF Multisport M-35 377 1:20:38/1687. 06:09 6:03:19/1326. 04:29 5:44:51/1840. 13:19:27
1659 2398 Wiedemann Anita 70 GER Team Klinikum Nuernberg W-35 34 1:09:04/900. 07:52 6:39:35/1821. 07:01 5:15:55/1639. 13:19:30
1660 935 Fisher Neil 69 GBR Tri Force M-35 378 1:27:33/1975. 05:43 6:40:50/1832. 06:13 4:59:10/1481. 13:19:31
1661 2433 Peerless April 62 CAN Maximum Havoc W-40 21 1:34:18/2081. 04:03 6:56:24/1931. 05:55 4:39:57/1231. 13:20:39
1662 1698 Sabater-Anton Jose-Juan 61 ESP San Vicente Del Raspeig, Alicante M-40 332 1:19:17/1603. 04:13 5:53:31/1170. 06:41 5:57:01/1907. 13:20:43
1663 1639 Papougnot Patrick 63 FRA Deal Tri M-40 333 1:15:34/1381. 04:38 6:33:55/1761. 15:18 5:11:20/1597. 13:20:46
1664 1250 Spindler Marcus 69 AUT Salzburg M-35 379 1:09:13/913. 07:36 6:06:51/1388. 13:34 5:43:34/1828. 13:20:50
1665 204 Gold Mark 76 GBR Ata M-25 153 1:08:55/891. 05:13 6:33:10/1753. 05:42 5:27:55/1746. 13:20:56
1666 1799 Williams Howard 62 GBR Walden Triathletes M-40 334 1:17:42/1517. 08:02 6:22:56/1630. 07:02 5:25:16/1726. 13:21:00
1667 2392 Thurm Anja 67 GER LG Mülheim W-35 35 1:21:35/1757. 06:36 6:37:01/1797. 05:08 5:10:57/1589. 13:21:18
1668 2099 Kaschitz Georg 56 AUT Maria Saal M-50 48 1:16:02/1412. 11:33 6:13:12/1479. 15:24 5:25:13/1724. 13:21:26
1669 286 Popp Josef-Matthias 80 AUT Kosmopiloten M-25 154 1:26:09/1951. 03:38 6:21:44/1616. 04:52 5:25:16/1725. 13:21:41
1670 2143 Troice Samuel 54 MEX Mexico M-50 49 0:58:18/259. 05:38 6:04:35/1350. 06:18 6:07:01/1940. 13:21:52
1671 878 Cameron John 66 GBR Grimsby N.E.Lincolshire M-35 380 1:13:45/1249. 06:20 5:56:26/1219. 08:39 5:56:43/1905. 13:21:55
1672 956 Garcia Fernando 68 MEX Mexico D.F. M-35 381 1:20:25/1674. 09:07 6:58:14/1946. 06:01 4:48:45/1370. 13:22:34
1673 199 Galvan-Nava Claudio 77 MEX X3M M-25 155 1:17:01/1475. 05:59 6:43:04/1845. 08:49 5:07:46/1560. 13:22:41
1674 1550 Kowalski Jörg, Dipl.-Ing. 64 GER Starlight Team Essen M-40 335 1:17:27/1502. 05:17 7:01:43/1962. 04:34 4:53:42/1436. 13:22:45
1675 837 Becksteiner Ewald 67 AUT LC Raiffeisen Ybbs M-35 382 1:25:24/1923. 05:52 6:11:55/1463. 12:54 5:26:40/1736. 13:22:48
1676 167 Brunnbauer Josef 80 AUT Trirun Linz M-25 156 1:12:34/1150. 04:50 6:57:45/1941. 03:34 5:04:12/1531. 13:22:57
1677 2191 Borggren Erland 43 DEN Koge M-60 2 1:29:10/2010. 08:10 6:19:17/1572. 05:24 5:21:03/1673. 13:23:05
1678 1482 Guizar Javier 66 MEX Mexico City M-40 336 1:11:25/1075. 08:45 6:20:25/1597. 09:21 5:33:43/1785. 13:23:40
1679 874 Burks Jesse, Dr. 69 USA Team Machine M-35 383 1:25:55/1937. 06:07 6:33:57/1762. 06:57 5:11:03/1591. 13:24:01
1680 1159 Peller Klaus-Herbert 67 AUT Tri Team Hallein M-35 384 1:15:46/1391. 04:57 5:58:36/1251. 04:21 6:00:30/1917. 13:24:12
1681 2439 Stark Kirsten 65 GER LG Mettenheim W-40 22 1:34:57/2091. 06:46 6:59:33/1954. 04:33 4:38:40/1217. 13:24:31
1682 1205 Roehl Jan 71 GER TSV Barsinghausen M-35 385 1:19:18/1607. 05:44 5:41:14/923. 08:38 6:09:45/1950. 13:24:41
1683 129 Obenauf Chrístian 82 AUT Gössendorf M-18 42 1:34:02/2079. 03:25 6:56:52/1936. 04:24 4:45:58/1322. 13:24:43
1684 1103 Martinez Luis 68 MEX Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiapas M-35 386 1:06:55/726. 03:56 6:34:53/1777. 06:14 5:32:58/1779. 13:24:57
1685 1335 Andrade Juan 64 MEX Mexico D.F. M-40 337 1:21:15/1733. 10:39 6:34:31/1769. 11:28 5:07:56/1562. 13:25:50
1686 1732 Sergio Bello 64 MEX Mexico M-40 338 1:38:35/2130. 08:42     6:30:56/1992. 13:26:03
1687 2304 Kons Nicole 74 GER ASV Duisburg W-30 44 1:07:39/779. 03:39 6:51:25/1905. 09:46 4:52:56/1431. 13:26:27
1688 572 Lampertsdörfer Markus 73 GER Gau-Bischofsheim M-30 325 1:28:16/1996. 05:04 6:18:46/1564. 05:26 5:29:19/1757. 13:26:52
1689 886 Cheetham Jason 69 GBR ATA M-35 387 1:12:44/1164. 06:12 6:19:04/1567. 07:20 5:41:36/1821. 13:26:58
1690 793 Wright Ben 75 GBR Didsbury Tri Club M-30 326 1:14:19/1299. 06:01 6:13:56/1490. 06:49 5:45:52/1846. 13:26:59
1691 1448 Forintos Andras 66 HUN Spuri SC M-40 339 1:05:32/645. 06:41 6:26:03/1664. 05:42 5:43:12/1825. 13:27:12
1692 696 Sanchez Gerardo 72 MEX Zapopan, Jal. M-30 327 1:09:54/964. 07:40 6:35:43/1786. 06:08 5:28:00/1749. 13:27:27
1693 1347 Barron Pierre 66 PER Perutriathletes M-40 340 1:14:21/1303. 06:25 6:16:03/1512. 06:12 5:44:31/1836. 13:27:35
1694 449 Fazekas Zoltan 71 HUN Budaörsi Tk M-30 328 1:29:33/2017. 08:09 6:44:18/1855. 06:37 4:59:48/1486. 13:28:27
1695 2419 Hinterberger Ulrike 61 AUT Wien W-40 23 1:26:17/1955. 08:54 7:10:30/2005. 06:02 4:36:50/1191. 13:28:35
1696 924 Eduardo Bello 68 MEX Mexico City M-35 388 1:18:53/1583. 05:54 6:34:48/1774. 07:12 5:21:50/1682. 13:28:39
1697 545 Kavanagh Paddy 76 IRL Cork Triathlon Club M-30 329 1:20:35/1683. 10:28 7:15:09/2021. 17:30 4:25:06/1006. 13:28:50
1698 268 Münzer Martin 80 AUT Tria Team TUS Kainach M-25 157 1:30:48/2039. 03:44 6:29:21/1708. 04:48 5:20:11/1669. 13:28:53
1699 1622 Neale Mark 65 GBR Rugby Triathlon Club M-40 341 1:19:40/1630. 08:11 6:21:51/1617. 06:59 5:32:15/1772. 13:28:58
1700 2164 Hernandez-Mena Jesus 48 MEX Punto Yerde M-55 19 1:24:25/1896. 06:40 6:34:41/1771. 13:17 5:09:57/1577. 13:29:01
1701 1268 Szedenik Thomas 70 AUT LAC Harlekin M-35 389 1:43:28/2155. 09:40 6:48:40/1886. 08:55 4:38:20/1213. 13:29:05
1702 1114 Mcroberts David 68 GBR Southfields, London M-35 390 1:23:10/1831. 05:47 6:31:45/1737. 03:34 5:24:50/1721. 13:29:08
1703 868 Brown Lindsay 67 RSA Cheltenham M-35 391 1:21:12/1729. 05:30 7:06:18/1989. 04:56 4:51:14/1401. 13:29:11
1704 1364 Braumandl Otto, Dr. 61 AUT Triathlonverein St.Pölten M-40 342 1:18:12/1550. 09:30 6:46:32/1872. 07:27 5:07:41/1559. 13:29:23
1705 1365 Bridgeman Gary 64 GBR Taunton Tri M-40 343 1:46:07/2163. 08:08 6:17:23/1545. 08:43 5:09:01/1570. 13:29:24
1706 2358 Gould Luise 71 GBR www.votwo.co.uk W-35 36 1:12:00/1116. 06:58 6:50:48/1900. 10:41 5:09:01/1569. 13:29:30
1707 790 Winkler Andreas, Mag. 72 AUT Wien M-30 330 1:14:52/1331. 09:00 6:03:30/1331. 13:14 5:49:02/1862. 13:29:41
1708 1779 Urich Christian, Mag. 65 AUT Lavamünd M-40 344 1:29:02/2007. 07:56 6:32:48/1749. 07:46 5:12:22/1607. 13:29:54
1709 411 Cepeda Edgar 72 MEX Naucalpan, Edo De Mex. M-30 331 1:20:44/1695. 08:49 6:45:35/1865. 05:14 5:09:46/1576. 13:30:10
1710 2162 Guillermo Castaneda 47 MEX Guadalajara M-55 20 1:09:30/933. 10:13 6:30:09/1717. 07:46 5:32:50/1777. 13:30:29
1711 2211 Bivens Rodger 41 USA Desert Heat M-65 2 1:17:46/1519. 13:15 6:34:14/1766. 08:28 5:16:56/1649. 13:30:41
1712 986 Hayes Michael 69 USA Louisville, Kentucky M-35 392 1:22:29/1799. 08:20 6:11:18/1455. 10:08 5:38:31/1805. 13:30:48
1713 558 Kovacs George 72 USA Team In Training M-30 332 1:15:28/1377. 10:05 6:54:25/1919. 14:17 4:56:34/1462. 13:30:51
1714 1613 Morales Arturo 66 MEX Chihuahua M-40 345 1:03:52/516. 06:01 6:18:48/1565. 04:00 5:58:35/1911. 13:31:18
1715 2436 Reyes Nidya-Irene 66 MEX Chihuahua W-40 24 1:12:48/1170. 08:06 7:08:13/1999. 05:54 4:56:16/1460. 13:31:19
1716 978 Haller Wolfgang 69 AUT Tri Runners Baden M-35 393 1:31:14/2048. 06:00 6:20:48/1603. 06:18 5:26:57/1738. 13:31:20
1717 482 Grassie Juanjo 75 MEX Edo Mex M-30 333 1:24:07/1884. 06:13 7:03:43/1974. 09:56 4:47:28/1351. 13:31:29
1718 2011 Schiman Alfred 58 AUT Voitsberg M-45 172 1:19:55/1644. 15:08 7:03:52/1976. 11:27 4:41:17/1253. 13:31:41
1719 1889 Grossman Kip 60 USA Novaquatics M-45 173 1:10:58/1041. 04:24 6:03:59/1342. 11:03 6:01:21/1921. 13:31:47
1720 1385 Cazzato Giovanni 65 ITA CUS BARI M-40 346 1:17:21/1493. 11:33 6:17:47/1551. 07:01 5:38:06/1803. 13:31:50
1721 2426 Knoll Birgit, Mag. 66 AUT TC Union Graz W-40 25 1:25:44/1929. 05:55 6:41:46/1840. 05:00 5:13:26/1617. 13:31:53
1722 1415 Dietrich Johann 64 AUT Ebenthal M-40 347 1:32:59/2067. 07:12 6:16:26/1521. 07:29 5:27:46/1745. 13:31:54
1723 319 Spitznagel Martin 78 AUT Pacific Beach M-25 158 1:11:41/1098. 12:42 7:25:13/2050. 15:13 4:27:08/1032. 13:31:59
1724 1665 Pschill Herbert 61 AUT ATSV Tri Ternitz M-40 348 1:19:54/1643. 05:18 6:07:42/1408. 04:50 5:54:30/1888. 13:32:16
1725 1850 Carter Russell 61 GBR Derby Tri Club M-45 174 1:05:19/628. 07:02 6:38:20/1811. 08:44 5:33:00/1781. 13:32:27
1726 2456 King Jane 58 GBR Trinity W-45 17 1:07:15/747. 08:31 7:07:31/1995. 11:00 4:58:10/1473. 13:32:29
1727 2333 Wright Louise, Miss 71 GBR Whiteoak Tri Club W-30 45 1:14:40/1319. 11:00 7:28:33/2059. 09:14 4:29:13/1062. 13:32:43
1728 1264 Stromberger Alexander 69 AUT St.Veit/Glan M-35 394 1:11:09/1051. 07:33 6:11:00/1451. 08:33 5:54:31/1889. 13:32:48
1729 1495 Hanel Thomas, Ing 65 AUT Urc Stahlbau Renner Langenlois M-40 349 1:18:04/1540. 07:20 6:36:32/1794. 13:21 5:17:33/1654. 13:32:52
1730 644 Orozco Noe 71 MEX Oaxaca M-30 334 1:29:13/2011. 07:26 6:58:36/1948. 06:33 4:51:29/1407. 13:33:19
1731 698 Schaar Thomas 72 AUT Wölfnitz M-30 335 1:10:25/1001. 05:09 6:17:13/1538. 09:30 5:51:14/1871. 13:33:33
1732 1808 Wulz Helmut 62 AUT Graz M-40 350 1:22:01/1788. 06:51 6:38:16/1810. 05:23 5:21:29/1680. 13:34:02
1733 2003 Saalfrank Stephan 60 GER TSV Gräfelfing M-45 175 1:23:44/1866. 08:19 6:27:36/1682. 10:11 5:24:44/1719. 13:34:35
1734 1014 Izsó Lajos 66 HUN Bkv Se M-35 395 1:07:21/752. 08:41 6:47:09/1877. 06:28 5:24:58/1722. 13:34:39
1735 640 Ogris Mario 73 AUT Maria-Rain M-30 336 1:29:04/2008. 06:14 7:11:04/2007. 05:20 4:43:07/1275. 13:34:52
1736 1705 Santini Aldo 66 ITA Steel Triathlon Bergamo M-40 351 1:30:45/2038. 09:04 6:24:04/1641. 07:33 5:23:29/1706. 13:34:57
1737 1701 Saiu Davide 66 ITA Villacidro Triatlhon M-40 352 1:07:22/753. 06:45 6:20:34/1599. 04:32 5:56:21/1902. 13:35:36
1738 1787 Villasenor-Navarro Isidro 61 MEX Naucalpan Edo De Mexico M-40 353 1:28:04/1988. 09:50 6:42:16/1843. 07:16 5:08:22/1565. 13:35:50
1739 276 Pachatz Markus 78 AUT Graz M-25 159 1:39:07/2133. 06:55 6:14:50/1499. 05:02 5:30:20/1760. 13:36:16
1740 1855 Colmenero Alejandro 60 MEX Entrenna M-45 176 1:13:55/1265. 06:14 6:38:46/1815. 06:16 5:31:23/1767. 13:36:36
1741 780 Wallace Richard 73 GBR Triuk Gatorade M-30 337 1:18:37/1571. 06:27 6:15:28/1508. 06:21 5:50:24/1868. 13:37:19
1742 1240 Short Andrew 67 GBR East London Triathlon M-35 396 1:05:04/601. 09:56 6:25:01/1651. 10:02 5:47:25/1854. 13:37:30
1743 1505 Hernandez Jorge-A. 64 MEX D.F. M-40 354 1:34:42/2087. 05:17 6:28:32/1696. 04:58 5:24:18/1714. 13:37:49
1744 128 Mattanovich Andreas 83 AUT Tcu M-18 43 1:10:22/998. 09:03 6:21:35/1614. 10:07 5:46:47/1851. 13:37:56
1745 1958 Mccusker Charles 59 SCO Glasgow Triathlon Club M-45 177 1:21:39/1760. 07:11 6:43:43/1849. 08:38 5:17:15/1650. 13:38:28
1746 1067 Laue Oliver 70 GER Schwechat-Rannersdorf M-35 397 1:51:18/2177. 12:08 6:57:01/1938. 13:04 4:25:03/1004. 13:38:36
1747 1793 Weißhaupt Armin 64 AUT Klagenfurt M-40 355 1:16:23/1428. 10:41 7:11:09/2009. 06:36 4:53:58/1439. 13:38:48
1748 2400 Wunderlich Claudia 71 GER PSV Blau Gelb Frankfurt W-35 37 1:12:25/1140. 04:01 5:54:40/1185. 03:30 6:24:35/1983. 13:39:13
1749 2324 Stoiber Sylvia 71 AUT St. Marienkirchen/P. W-30 46 1:16:25/1430. 14:01 7:05:53/1987. 14:00 4:48:56/1373. 13:39:17
1750 2029 Schwidder Udo 59 GER ASV Duisburg M-45 178 1:17:40/1513. 08:23 6:57:25/1940. 05:29 5:10:19/1580. 13:39:18
1751 784 Weichert Thomas, Mag. 75 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-30 338 1:09:31/937. 04:09 6:36:03/1790. 03:59 5:46:04/1847. 13:39:48
1752 1607 Miranda Carlos 62 MEX Mexico City M-40 356 1:16:56/1465. 07:34 6:44:03/1853. 08:08 5:23:06/1701. 13:39:48
1753 905 De-Vega-Armijo Hugo-Armando 67 MEX Prado Largo M-35 398 1:49:07/2175. 06:03 6:44:43/1859. 04:54 4:55:01/1445. 13:39:49
1754 1712 Schedina Christian 64 AUT HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon M-40 357 1:25:21/1920. 08:45 6:39:48/1822. 05:05 5:21:10/1676. 13:40:10
1755 1325 Wurz Werner, Mag. 66 AUT Wien M-35 399 1:19:58/1649. 06:01 7:00:19/1958. 08:36 5:05:35/1542. 13:40:31
1756 1128 Molinar Alejandro 68 MEX Mexico City M-35 400 1:20:07/1657. 08:38 6:40:22/1828. 08:09 5:23:28/1705. 13:40:45
1757 116 Heberlein Aldo 86 MEX Atizapan De Zaragoza M-18 44 1:03:10/473. 07:25 6:24:59/1650. 07:09 5:58:10/1910. 13:40:54
1758 608 Meyer Andreas, Dipl.Ing. 71 AUT Triteam Lustenau M-30 339 1:21:44/1767. 05:24 6:02:49/1318. 07:21 6:03:46/1928. 13:41:05
1759 1525 Hyndman Keith 65 USA Phoenixville M-40 358 1:23:48/1869. 07:45 6:25:39/1660. 07:27 5:36:31/1794. 13:41:12
1760 934 Fischer Harald 69 AUT Ausdauersportv. Himmelberg M-35 401 1:21:12/1730. 04:38 6:27:20/1680. 05:12 5:43:06/1824. 13:41:30
1761 2089 Goggins Paul 56 GBR Leicester Tri Club M-50 50 1:16:05/1416. 07:10 6:46:39/1873. 08:06 5:23:39/1709. 13:41:41
1762 404 Cabanas Gerardo 72 MEX Mexico M-30 340 0:53:27/96. 06:34 7:33:35/2076. 08:08 5:00:03/1493. 13:41:49
1763 2018 Schmidt Manfred 58 GER MTV Itzehoe M-45 179 1:08:14/841. 05:44 6:17:26/1547. 07:21 6:03:05/1926. 13:41:52
1764 356 Wieser Thomas, Mag. 80 AUT Klagenfurt M-25 160 1:18:19/1559. 05:07 6:16:47/1526. 05:00 5:56:41/1904. 13:41:55
1765 64 Lobo Sylvia-Ludmila 73 MEX Mexico W-30 47 1:17:21/1494. 06:09 7:01:50/1964. 05:20 5:11:16/1596. 13:41:58
1766 577 Leitzinger Christian 74 CAN Toronto M-30 341 1:34:19/2082. 07:15 6:54:25/1920. 09:42 4:56:27/1461. 13:42:10
1767 2468 Sommeregger Martina, Dr. 57 AUT WFV Finkenstein / Faakersee W-45 18 1:48:38/2171. 11:51 6:30:07/1715. 13:10 4:58:36/1477. 13:42:25
1768 2078 Cornelissen Fred 52 HOL Rappe Rijders M-50 51 2:00:19/2189. 10:52 6:40:40/1831. 08:14 4:42:32/1269. 13:42:40
1769 1832 Blount Chris 60 GBR Derby Triathlon Club M-45 180 1:19:54/1642. 06:22 6:47:32/1880. 12:50 5:16:13/1644. 13:42:53
1770 1005 Holland Jonathan 67 GBR East London Tri M-35 402 1:19:28/1616. 07:38 7:14:16/2017. 07:40 4:53:54/1438. 13:42:58
1771 1899 Hernandez Arturo 59 MEX Naucalpan M-45 181 1:14:14/1290. 09:20 6:32:27/1745. 05:48 5:41:35/1820. 13:43:26
1772 433 Douglas Jamie 74 IRL London M-30 342 1:14:01/1277. 06:45 6:47:09/1878. 09:33 5:26:03/1730. 13:43:33
1773 1909 Jensen Kurt 57 DEN Pjrr M-45 182 1:26:02/1943. 09:15 6:37:34/1803. 08:25 5:22:20/1689. 13:43:38
1774 2092 Heinrichs Theo 54 GER Tri Geckos Dortmund M-50 52 1:17:29/1504. 05:39 6:47:48/1881. 10:09 5:22:34/1694. 13:43:41
1775 832 Baur Rainer 69 GER TSV Meitingen M-35 403 1:14:02/1281. 10:05 6:18:10/1557. 08:52 5:52:34/1880. 13:43:44
1776 546 Kendlbacher Harry 74 AUT Elsbethen M-30 343 1:11:05/1047. 06:17 6:29:54/1712. 06:46 5:49:44/1863. 13:43:48
1777 1140 Nissen Tony 70 USA Salt Lake City M-35 404 1:03:54/518. 08:58 6:25:51/1663. 11:15 5:54:06/1886. 13:44:06
1778 1105 Matheson Kenneth 69 DEN Ktk86 M-35 405 1:23:55/1875. 07:01 7:13:37/2014. 07:19 4:52:13/1421. 13:44:06
1779 2041 Stevenson Stephen 56 GBR Pennisula M-45 183 1:21:52/1782. 08:46 6:49:12/1890. 12:25 5:12:14/1606. 13:44:31
1780 274 Ogrady Anthony 76 IRL Kerry M-25 161 1:30:56/2041. 08:06 7:05:40/1985. 08:07 4:51:57/1414. 13:44:48
1781 2293 Hauser Waltraud 74 AUT Wien W-30 48 1:22:24/1795. 07:10 6:45:40/1867. 08:23 5:21:22/1678. 13:45:01
1782 806 Alcala Luis-Fernando 70 MEX Estado De Mexico M-35 406 1:21:48/1775. 10:33 6:30:02/1714. 11:12 5:31:29/1769. 13:45:05
1783 1908 Jankowiak Pierre, M. 57 FRA Chtitriatlille M-45 184 1:21:42/1764. 10:59 6:44:03/1854. 12:31 5:16:07/1642. 13:45:23
1784 1603 Mica Roman 63 USA Usat M-40 359 1:11:18/1065. 05:41 6:48:28/1883. 05:51 5:34:29/1786. 13:45:49
1785 2185 Ullmann Klaus 49 GER Wildschütz M-55 21 1:24:25/1897. 08:32 6:53:55/1918. 08:24 5:10:53/1588. 13:46:11
1786 1389 Champion Stuart 65 GBR Kent Police M-40 360 1:30:56/2040. 09:15 7:05:03/1982. 05:40 4:55:19/1449. 13:46:14
1787 514 Herrak Rainer 72 AUT Anton Paar In Bewegung M-30 344 1:22:20/1793. 08:19 6:35:06/1779. 07:31 5:33:12/1783. 13:46:29
1788 1379 Campuzano Luis 63 MEX Puebla M-40 361 1:21:53/1783. 06:38 7:06:58/1992. 07:15 5:04:15/1532. 13:47:01
1789 1079 Libert Christophe, Monsieur 67 FRA Club Triathlon Saint Saulve M-35 407 1:06:54/724. 09:19 5:59:18/1263. 06:02 6:25:40/1985. 13:47:14
1790 1339 Arnold Martin 65 GBR Berkhamsted M-40 362     6:52:26/1913. 12:29 5:14:51/1633. 13:47:57
1791 2257 Morelli Birgit, Mmag. 78 AUT Ac Moosburg W-25 28 1:14:14/1289. 09:51 6:34:48/1775. 11:22 5:38:01/1802. 13:48:18
1792 2283 Eppel Bree 75 USA Gardner W-30 49 1:32:47/2063. 05:21 7:02:54/1969. 03:39 5:03:37/1525. 13:48:19
1793 1756 Tanno Patrik 63 SUI Domat /Ems M-40 363 1:11:36/1091. 06:38 5:53:31/1171. 03:57 6:32:47/1997. 13:48:31
1794 270 Newman Adam 77 GBR Dorset M-25 162 1:25:37/1926. 05:05 6:28:08/1687. 06:03 5:44:30/1835. 13:49:25
1795 1308 Wendelin Bruno 68 AUT Wein & Co M-35 408 1:18:29/1564. 09:09 6:13:58/1491. 10:55 5:57:25/1908. 13:49:58
1796 965 Gnani Sergio 66 ITA Ferrara Triathlon M-35 409 1:04:43/576. 12:54 6:52:09/1911. 08:56 5:31:32/1770. 13:50:15
1797 1408 De-Rycker Marcel 61 FRA Wien M-40 364 1:54:28/2184. 07:11 6:35:11/1780. 07:10 5:06:21/1548. 13:50:24
1798 1381 Carrera Hector 66 MEX Tlanepantla M-40 365 1:32:02/2053. 08:56 6:53:21/1916. 06:37 5:09:36/1574. 13:50:34
1799 1027 Joyce Alan 68 GBR Motherwell M-35 410 1:05:26/638. 05:05 6:11:08/1454. 05:04 6:23:54/1981. 13:50:38
1800 1635 Pachoinig Günther 65 AUT Juwelier Freisitzer Voitsberg M-40 366 1:34:42/2088. 06:14 6:36:23/1791. 04:41 5:28:57/1753. 13:50:59
1801 2129 Salazar-Valadez Alberto 54 MEX D.F. M-50 53 1:22:59/1822. 06:48 7:08:54/2002. 05:31 5:07:06/1556. 13:51:20
1802 2160 Gerschner Jörg, Dipl. Volk 49 GER Tg02 Kilianstädten M-55 22 1:35:26/2099. 09:22 6:55:11/1926. 07:06 5:04:28/1534. 13:51:35
1803 2074 Airoldi Roberto 54 ITA Steel Triathlon Bergamo M-50 54 1:05:11/614. 06:30 6:10:25/1441. 07:37 6:22:25/1977. 13:52:11
1804 2357 Garcia-De-Leon Lourdes 67 MEX Al Punto W-35 38 1:22:53/1817. 07:34 7:20:15/2033. 07:09 4:54:28/1440. 13:52:20
1805 1399 Conrad Markus 65 GER TSV Mildstedt M-40 367 1:22:28/1797. 11:33 6:44:22/1856. 11:23 5:22:38/1696. 13:52:26
1806 1593 Mathieson Paul 65 GBR White Rose Triathletes M-40 368 1:13:29/1234. 05:37 6:19:52/1589. 09:23