2002 Ironman France

Rank Nom Prenom Final Time Category Plac/c Sex SWIM 3.8km Place1 100 m CHANGE1 BIKE 180km Place3 Cumul Gain Km/h CHANGE2 RUN 42km Place5 Gain 1000 m Place6 Ecart sur 1er Nation Dossard Club
1 CHABAUD FRANCOIS 8h55m03 X 1 M 49m27 6 1m18 02m36 4h59m01 1 1 5 36.11 01m28 3h02m31 2   4m19 1 0 FRA 176 TRIATHL'AIX
2 RIESEN STEFAN 8h56m06 X 2 M 56m37 82 1m29 02m49 4h59m13 2 2 80 36.09 01m25 2h56m02 1   4m10 2 01m03 CH 180 POWERMAN ZOFINGEN
3 BRACHT TIMO 9h18m51 B 1 M 53m35 28 1m24 02m07 5h08m01 3 3 25 35.06 01m21 3h13m47 8   4m35 3 23m48 GER 1014 SOPREMATEAM MTG MAN
4 WIDMANN UWE 9h22m41 X 3 M 49m17 4 1m17 02m41 5h13m17 4 5 -1 34.47 01m35 3h15m51 10 1 4m38 4 27m38 GER 191 SC WIESBADEN
5 ACHLEITNER PHILI 9h23m44 B 2 M 46m58 1 1m14 02m02 5h16m13 7 4 -3 34.15 01m34 3h16m57 13 -1 4m40 5 28m41 CH 1015 TRI TEAM ZUGERLAND
6 BUQUET CHRISTOPH 9h28m07 X 4 M 55m11 53 1m27 03m47 5h23m26 10 10 43 33.39 01m35 3h04m08 3 4 4m21 6 33m04 FRA 4 ROUEN TRI
7 VYTRISAL FRANK 9h31m52 X 5 M 52m07 18 1m22 02m34 5h25m56 13 9 9 33.13 02m20 3h08m55 4 2 4m28 7 36m49 GER 825 SF TRI ROSSDORF
8 LEUMANN MARTIN 9h32m30 X 6 M 57m10 95 1m30 02m37 5h14m06 5 7 88 34.38 01m42 3h16m55 12 -1 4m40 8 37m27 CH 542 LC MEILEN TRI
9 THURIG KARIN 9h44m58 X 1 F 1h05m51 397 1m43 04m58 5h14m19 6 12 385 34.36 01m57 3h17m53 15 3 4m41 9 49m55 CH 21 TRI CLUB ZOFINGEN
10 VON BERG RODOLPH 9h47m57 F 1 M 58m33 131 1m32 03m17 5h22m35 9 11 120 33.47 01m47 3h21m45 19 1 4m46 10 52m54 BEL 765 ETOILE SPORTIVE VIL
11 FLUHME ULRICH 9h48m25 B 3 M 54m59 40 1m26 03m23 5h31m01 16 15 25 32.62 01m49 3h17m13 14 4 4m40 11 53m22 GER 688 ASC KONSTANZ
12 SAUVANET DIDIER 9h54m09 E 1 M 1h04m30 334 1m41 03m23 5h34m48 24 31 303 32.25 01m49 3h09m39 6 19 4m29 12 59m06 FRA 419 US BESSINES TRI
13 LEPERS ROMUALD 9h56m40 X 7 M 52m18 19 1m22 03m45 5h37m18 27 21 -2 32.01 02m23 3h20m56 17 8 4m45 13 1h01m37 FRA 7 BEAUNE MONNOT TRI
14 SCHILDER ROB 9h57m51 C 1 M 55m09 50 1m27 03m34 5h33m26 21 19 31 32.39 02m21 3h23m21 22 5 4m49 14 1h02m48 NL 39 HOOGKARSPEL
15 PHILIPPE ANTHONY 9h57m58 C 2 M 1h00m29 185 1m35 04m09 5h41m10 37 42 143 31.65 02m33 3h09m37 5 27 4m29 15 1h02m55 FRA 669 BEAUNE MONNOT TRI
16 BURGDORFER PIERR 9h58m42 E 2 M 57m19 102 1m30 03m37 5h25m16 12 14 88 33.2 02m28 3h30m02 34 -2 4m58 16 1h03m39 CH 645 TRI CHABLAIS
17 KONSCHAK ULRICH 9h59m48 C 3 M 53m20 25 1m24 03m42 5h47m23 53 37 -12 31.08 01m56 3h13m27 7 20 4m35 17 1h04m45 GER 799 USV HALLE
18 CONRAUX EMMANUEL 10h01m57 C 4 M 1h05m44 391 1m43 05m18 5h34m35 23 41 350 32.27 02m12 3h14m08 9 23 4m36 18 1h06m54 FRA 328 MOT
19 LOHMANN MATTHIAS 10h02m01 C 5 M 51m48 14 1m21 03m04 5h42m33 41 25 -11 31.52 02m05 3h22m31 20 6 4m47 19 1h06m58 GER 667 SG ATHLETICO BDELS
20 DE DONCKER WIM 10h02m58 X 8 M 55m10 52 1m27 03m05 5h32m14 18 18 34 32.5 01m27 3h31m02 37 -2 5m00 20 1h07m55 BEL 187 PERFORMANCE TRI TEA
21 LEROY THIERRY 10h10m49 D 1 M 1h01m28 214 1m37 03m22 5h41m29 40 44 170 31.62 01m36 3h22m54 21 23 4m48 21 1h15m46 FRA 230 MONTELIMAR NAUTIC C
22 KEZELE DANIEL 10h10m56 X 9 M 52m07 17 1m22 02m58 5h31m00 15 13 4 32.62 01m37 3h43m14 71 -9 5m17 22 1h15m53 GER 182 PSV LUBIG BONN
23 MALO JEAN 10h13m21 F 2 M 1h00m53 195 1m36 04m01 5h40m39 36 40 155 31.7 02m29 3h25m19 24 17 4m51 23 1h18m18 BEL 531 TCDS
24 NICOLAI ALEXANDE 10h13m24 B 4 M 55m03 44 1m26 02m30 5h32m10 17 16 28 32.51 01m39 3h42m02 66 -8 5m15 24 1h18m21 GER 672 WOLFS RUNNING TEAM
25 KUHNELT HARRY 10h13m37 D 2 M 59m34 145 1m34 03m35 5h40m07 33 34 111 31.75 02m08 3h28m13 29 9 4m56 25 1h18m34 GER 800 USV HALLE
26 LE GRAET PHILIPP 10h15m03 D 3 M 1h03m52 315 1m40 04m40 5h36m26 25 39 276 32.1 02m44 3h27m21 28 13 4m54 26 1h20m00 FRA 796 ETAMPES TRI
27 OTTOLINI PHILIPP 10h16m57 D 4 M 55m59 73 1m28 03m35 5h53m21 82 66 7 30.56 02m25 3h21m37 18 39 4m46 27 1h21m54 FRA 525 TCD
28 KEHR GINA 10h17m23 X 2 F 51m33 10 1m21 03m54 5h54m22 89 51 -41 30.47 01m13 3h26m21 25 23 4m53 28 1h22m20 USA 76 N/A
29 LEGER JONATHAN 10h18m45 B 5 M 1h00m05 158 1m34 03m04 5h39m35 31 32 126 31.8 01m42 3h34m19 46 3 5m04 29 1h23m42 BEL 838 LUCKY IRON TEAM
30 TIMM ROLF 10h21m16 E 3 M 58m54 133 1m33 04m25 5h40m06 32 35 98 31.75 01m30 3h36m21 53 5 5m07 30 1h26m13 GER 814 SPORTTEAM AUGATH
31 CHAUVET YANNICK 10h21m45 C 6 M 54m55 37 1m26 04m57 5h44m44 46 38 -1 31.32 03m08 3h34m01 43 7 5m04 31 1h26m42 GER 880 TV ECHTERDINGEN
32 FAMBONNE ALEXAND 10h22m01 B 6 M 55m57 72 1m28 02m58 5h36m42 26 23 49 32.07 01m38 3h44m46 76 -9 5m19 32 1h26m58 FRA 452 ES NANTERRE
33 GUTKNECHT ARIANE 10h22m18 X 3 F 56m29 78 1m29 02m53 5h52m52 77 62 16 30.6 01m33 3h28m31 30 29 4m56 33 1h27m15 CH 174 TRI VC ALLSCHWIL
34 BENATO PAOLO 10h22m38 D 5 M 57m20 104 1m30 03m08 5h50m49 65 57 47 30.78 01m28 3h29m53 33 23 4m58 34 1h27m35 ITA 654 BALENA 200 TRI VIAR
35 COUVAL SEBASTIEN 10h22m56 B 7 M 57m09 93 1m30 04m05 5h53m17 80 73 20 30.57 01m34 3h26m51 27 38 4m54 35 1h27m53 FRA 206 USO BEZONS TRI
36 LIETO CHRIS 10h23m43 X 10 M 49m26 5 1m18 02m40 5h18m51 8 6 -1 33.87 02m11 4h10m35 194 -30 5m56 36 1h28m40 USA 192
37 KINSEY NICHOLAS 10h24m37 E 4 M 55m02 43 1m26 03m15 5h41m19 38 28 15 31.64 01m28 3h43m33 72 -9 5m17 37 1h29m34 UK 745 TEAM NOAH
38 GOEDHART GERT 10h25m12 C 7 M 56m00 74 1m28 03m31 5h46m38 51 43 31 31.15 01m34 3h37m29 56 5 5m09 38 1h30m09 BEL 540 GETC
39 INGRAHAM WENDY 10h26m16 X 4 F 47m03 3 1m14 03m34 5h59m12 118 52 -49 30.06 02m12 3h34m15 45 13 5m04 39 1h31m13 USA 177 TYR KESTREL
40 WOERTLER ROBERT 10h26m19 C 8 M 1h00m13 171 1m35 04m49 5h38m49 30 36 135 31.87 01m39 3h40m49 62 -4 5m13 40 1h31m16 GER 822 SV NIKAR HEIDELBERG
41 VENNEVAULT ALEX 10h26m27 F 3 M 58m12 126 1m31 03m53 5h52m49 74 75 51 30.61 02m10 3h29m23 31 34 4m57 41 1h31m24 FRA 410 TEAM SEYNOIS TRI
42 VUAILLAT FRANCK 10h26m44 E 5 M 1h04m27 333 1m41 05m11 5h47m32 54 87 246 31.07 02m47 3h26m47 26 45 4m54 42 1h31m41 FRA 311 TRI MACON CLUB
43 MERCIER BRUNO 10h27m09 B 8 M 55m29 63 1m27 03m35 5h50m22 63 50 13 30.82 01m34 3h36m09 52 7 5m07 43 1h32m06 FRA 313 LA ROCHELLE TRI
44 VEREDAS ARTHUR 10h27m48 C 9 M 1h01m00 200 1m36 04m48 6h03m23 140 144 56 29.72 02m14 3h16m23 11 100 4m39 44 1h32m45 FRA 585 TRI MACON CLUB
45 HERAULT THIERRY 10h29m13 E 6 M 55m54 69 1m28 04m02 5h56m06 99 81 -12 30.32 02m35 3h30m36 35 36 4m59 45 1h34m10 FRA 92 BEST SAINT-NAZAIRE
46 THIJS ERIK 10h29m43 D 6 M 55m11 54 1m27 03m19 5h34m07 22 20 34 32.32 01m43 3h55m23 109 -26 5m34 46 1h34m40 BEL 921 LT
47 LEHMANN OLIVER 10h33m35 C 10 M 58m21 129 1m32 03m11 5h49m07 61 55 74 30.93 01m41 3h41m15 64 8 5m14 47 1h38m32 CH 738 TRI VC ALLSCHWIL
48 ILLARRAMENDI SAG 10h34m28 C 11 M 58m54 134 1m33 04m05 5h52m57 78 79 55 30.59 01m48 3h36m44 54 31 5m08 48 1h39m25 SPA 882 ANTZIZAR KIROL TALD
49 VIGNES EMMANUEL 10h34m52 D 7 M 1h00m23 178 1m35 04m12 5h56m24 101 96 82 30.3 02m09 3h31m44 38 47 5m01 49 1h39m49 FRA 708 TRI DU PAYS GRASSOI
50 TERZI CHRISTOPHE 10h35m57 B 9 M 55m26 60 1m27 03m40 5h30m47 14 17 43 32.64 02m40 4h03m24 151 -33 5m46 50 1h40m54 FRA 507 ROUEN TRI
51 DESMET LIEVEN 10h36m00 C 12 M 58m17 127 1m32 03m01 5h55m18 94 85 42 30.39 02m12 3h37m12 55 34 5m08 51 1h40m57 BEL 1006 KTDC
52 DZIERBICKI PHILI 10h36m06 D 8 M 58m55 135 1m33 04m34 5h58m15 113 99 36 30.14 01m25 3h32m57 39 47 5m02 52 1h41m03 FRA 418 TULLE TRI
53 VOGT STEFAN 10h36m09 B 10 M 1h01m19 210 1m36 03m12 5h54m55 91 92 118 30.42 02m06 3h34m37 48 39 5m05 53 1h41m06 GER 834 BERLIN
54 SIMAR JEAN MICHE 10h37m45 D 9 M 57m24 107 1m30 04m42 5h51m32 71 67 40 30.72 03m04 3h41m03 63 13 5m14 54 1h42m42 BEL 535 TCDS
55 SORDELET XAVIER 10h38m03 D 10 M 1h00m58 197 1m36 03m34 5h52m50 75 88 109 30.6 01m49 3h38m52 59 33 5m11 55 1h43m00 FRA 409 TRI VESOUL 70
56 HERZOG SEBASTIAN 10h38m49 B 11 M 1h02m12 246 1m38 03m26 5h45m01 47 56 190 31.3 02m37 3h45m33 79   5m20 56 1h43m46 GER 997 TRI TEAM FREIBURG
57 SVARC PETR 10h39m51 D 11 M 1h01m46 228 1m37 03m12 6h01m05 130 120 108 29.9 03m06 3h30m42 36 63 4m59 57 1h44m48 CZE 560 TT MIZUNO TEAM
58 DELAGE ERIC 10h40m28 D 12 M 1h03m48 313 1m40 04m08 6h00m31 129 135 178 29.95 02m35 3h29m26 32 77 4m57 58 1h45m25 FRA 819 AAS FRESNES TRI
59 WEBER YANN 10h41m53 B 12 M 1h02m18 251 1m38 03m19 5h42m41 42 48 203 31.51 01m17 3h52m18 95 -11 5m30 59 1h46m50 CH 144 GSMB TRI
60 LATGER DAMIEN 10h42m13 A 1 M 57m20 105 1m30 04m00 6h05m11 150 124 -19 29.57 02m35 3h33m07 40 64 5m03 60 1h47m10 FRA 938 TRI ATHLETE ALBIGEO
61 PILLONEL ETIENNE 10h43m56 C 13 M 57m30 111 1m30 03m50 5h47m35 56 49 62 31.07 01m48 3h53m13 97 -12 5m31 61 1h48m53 CH 757 TRI TEAM FRIBOURG
62 LANDIER BENJAMIN 10h44m50 B 13 M 57m35 116 1m30 03m37 6h06m39 158 132 -16 29.45 02m04 3h34m55 49 70 5m05 62 1h49m47 FRA 416 ASPTT NICE
63 SUAREZ LAURENT 10h45m03 B 14 M 1h01m32 219 1m37 05m41 5h56m06 100 107 112 30.32 03m01 3h38m43 58 44 5m11 63 1h50m00 FRA 492 NICE TRI
64 BRUGGER OTHMAR 10h45m07 E 7 M 57m13 98 1m30 02m43 5h43m06 43 33 65 31.47 02m32 3h59m33 133 -31 5m40 64 1h50m04 CH 860 TRI TEAM FREIBURG
65 MAHON PAUL 10h45m21 C 14 M 57m32 113 1m30 03m37 5h45m35 48 45 68 31.25 02m22 3h56m15 115 -20 5m35 65 1h50m18 FRA 478 LA ROCHELLE TRI
66 SCHAAF WALTER 10h45m46 E 8 M 1h01m07 202 1m36 04m04 5h57m03 104 102 100 30.24 02m48 3h40m44 61 36 5m13 66 1h50m43 GER 983 PSV BSK BRUHL
67 PAARLBERG PIETER 10h46m04 D 13 M 59m27 139 1m33 04m47 5h46m21 50 54 85 31.18 03m17 3h52m12 94 -13 5m30 67 1h51m01 NL 749 OUDE VEER
68 LETRANGE THIERRY 10h47m34 C 15 M 1h02m32 263 1m38 04m10 5h55m40 96 103 160 30.36 02m37 3h42m35 68 35 5m16 68 1h52m31 FRA 120 SGW TRI
69 HABER DIRK 10h48m18 C 16 M 1h03m29 300 1m40 03m53 6h01m49 134 143 157 29.84 01m19 3h37m48 57 74 5m09 69 1h53m15 GER 553 DJK SCHWABISCH GMUN
70 ESCURIOLA BRUNO 10h49m03 E 9 M 1h07m43 452 1m46 04m08 5h51m57 73 108 344 30.68 02m41 3h42m34 67 38 5m16 70 1h54m00 FRA 340 BEZIERS TRI
71 FROUIN ERIC 10h49m11 E 10 M 1h04m47 344 1m42 04m48 6h01m46 132 153 191 29.85 03m40 3h34m10 44 82 5m04 71 1h54m08 FRA 853 BRETAGNE RENNES TRI
72 WEINREICH NORBER 10h51m52 D 14 M 55m05 47 1m26 02m36 5h58m10 111 77 -30 30.15 02m22 3h53m39 102 5 5m32 72 1h56m49 GER 846 BERLIN
73 VAN DIJK BIANCA 10h52m17 X 5 F 55m09 51 1m27 03m37 5h58m14 112 86 -35 30.14 01m51 3h53m26 100 13 5m31 73 1h57m14 NL 179 HELLAS
74 NOBLE CRAIG 10h52m59 C 17 M 1h03m28 298 1m40 04m04 5h44m08 44 60 238 31.38 01m37 3h59m42 134 -14 5m40 74 1h57m56 UK 709 NATIONAL FIRE SERVI
75 MASSON EAMONN 10h54m18 D 15 M 1h00m10 165 1m35 04m20 5h48m12 57 65 100 31.01 04m10 3h57m26 126 -10 5m37 75 1h59m15 UK 140 ROYAL MARINES ETA
76 JACQUOT FREDERIC 10h54m22 C 18 M 1h18m22 733 2m03 05m48 6h08m31 175 269 464 29.3 02m52 3h18m49 16 193 4m42 76 1h59m19 FRA 327 KRONOS TRI
77 CASTANO CARMELO 10h54m35 C 19 M 1h04m46 342 1m42 04m59 6h17m45 237 237 105 28.59 03m34 3h23m31 23 160 4m49 77 1h59m32 FRA 1039 MONTBELIARD TRI
78 DEBELLIS SERGE 10h55m28 E 11 M 55m19 57 1m27 04m28 6h09m09 179 140 -83 29.25 03m32 3h43m00 70 62 5m17 78 2h00m25 FRA 63 C.O SAINT DIZIER TR
79 KRUIJER HESSEL 10h55m41 D 16 M 1h00m35 188 1m35 04m51 5h46m13 49 59 129 31.19 02m43 4h01m19 142 -20 5m43 79 2h00m38 NL 889 OUDE VEER
80 MANGEL FABRICE 10h58m10 C 20 M 59m36 146 1m34 03m41 5h51m06 69 72 74 30.76 01m24 4h02m23 147 -8 5m44 80 2h03m07 FRA 1004 ASPTT STRASBOURG
81 GENKEL JENS 10h58m33 D 17 M 1h02m30 261 1m38 04m27 6h05m25 152 162 99 29.55 02m13 3h43m58 74 81 5m18 81 2h03m30 GER 1005 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBUR
82 FERREIRA LAURENT 10h58m59 C 21 M 1h10m53 569 1m51 03m38 5h55m35 95 148 421 30.37 01m57 3h46m56 82 66 5m22 82 2h03m56 FRA 246 ASMSE
83 RUSCH YANNICK 10h59m02 C 22 M 50m09 8 1m19 05m13 5h57m10 106 64 -56 30.23 02m18 4h04m12 155 -19 5m47 83 2h03m59 FRA 892 RIXHEIM TRY 132
84 ROMANENS PIERRE 10h59m59 B 15 M 1h03m02 281 1m39 08m02 5h50m59 68 101 180 30.77 03m04 3h54m52 105 17 5m33 84 2h04m56 CH 25 BIKE STORE TRI TEAM
85 HOLENWEG PETER 11h00m31 F 4 M 1h02m10 243 1m38 06m36 6h13m53 209 211 32 28.88 03m56 3h33m56 42 126 5m04 85 2h05m28 CH 909 UBS TRI CLUB
86 MATUR VERONIQUE 11h00m55 C 1 F 59m55 153 1m34 03m35 6h20m50 261 221 -68 28.35 02m12 3h34m23 47 135 5m04 86 2h05m52 FRA 972 TRIATHL'AIX
87 SATTLER HANS LUD 11h02m37 G 1 M 53m40 30 1m24 03m45 6h11m18 196 137 -107 29.08 02m50 3h51m04 91 50 5m28 87 2h07m34 GER 798 POSEIDON WORMS
88 HAGEN ALEX 11h03m39 D 18 M 55m04 45 1m26 03m39 5h48m29 58 46 -1 30.99 03m03 4h13m24 208 -42 6m00 88 2h08m36 CH 728 PEDROS BIKESHOP
89 KEIL ANDREAS 11h04m00 E 12 M 1h03m55 319 1m40 07m03 5h48m48 60 95 224 30.96 03m22 4h00m52 140 6 5m42 89 2h08m57 GER 886 TRI ECHTERDINGEN
90 KREBBER THEO 11h04m13 E 13 M 1h00m27 182 1m35 05m23 5h59m44 123 116 66 30.02 02m16 3h56m23 118 26 5m36 90 2h09m10 GER 762 TV GOCH
91 CLAVEL PHILIPPE 11h04m36 D 19 M 1h05m49 395 1m43 05m22 5h54m17 88 115 280 30.48 02m50 3h56m18 116 24 5m36 91 2h09m33 FRA 828 ASCM TOULON TRI
92 DAWSON FRASER 11h04m52 D 20 M 1h03m18 295 1m39 04m00 5h49m08 62 84 211 30.93 01m29 4h06m57 174 -8 5m51 92 2h09m49 SCO 756 THAMES TURBO TRI CL
93 ERKENS PATRICK 11h05m07 E 14 M 1h04m35 337 1m41 04m46 5h59m47 125 142 195 30.01 02m43 3h53m16 99 49 5m31 93 2h10m04 BEL 546 TCM
94 BUCHET PHILIPPE 11h05m35 E 15 M 1h07m05 434 1m45 04m07 5h57m31 107 138 296 30.2 01m47 3h55m05 107 44 5m34 94 2h10m32 FRA 1030 MOT
95 AUFDERMAUER STEF 11h06m01 C 23 M 1h07m51 459 1m47 02m47 6h03m27 141 172 287 29.71 03m31 3h48m25 85 77 5m24 95 2h10m58 CH 823 TRI TEAM ZUGERLAND
96 ROSSI RENE 11h06m32 C 24 M 1h07m35 449 1m46 04m11 5h55m40 97 129 320 30.36 02m44 3h56m22 117 33 5m36 96 2h11m29 FRA 950 BESANCON TRI
97 ROSAT OLIVIER 11h06m52 D 21 M 1h00m10 164 1m35 04m31 5h50m54 66 76 88 30.77 02m40 4h08m37 186 -21 5m53 97 2h11m49 FRA 88 BESANCON TRI
98 VERDEIL GILLES 11h07m29 B 16 M 1h07m43 453 1m46 04m50 5h55m16 93 131 322 30.39 01m37 3h58m03 128 33 5m38 98 2h12m26 FRA 341 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZ
99 LINDNER JACK OLA 11h07m38 C 25 M 1h01m56 236 1m37 03m40 5h48m37 59 71 165 30.97 02m36 4h10m49 196 -28 5m56 99 2h12m35 GER 655 THE DALTONS
100 SCHANDER GERD 11h07m52 F 5 M 57m12 97 1m30 04m06 6h16m37 228 185 -88 28.67 02m38 3h47m19 83 85 5m23 100 2h12m49 GER 858 VFB HANNOVER
101 BAL ERIK 11h07m55 D 22 M 1h14m24 653 1m57 03m40 6h11m02 194 250 403 29.1 02m43 3h36m06 51 149 5m07 101 2h12m52 NL 700 TVS 90
102 HUBAUT THIERRY 11h08m06 E 16 M 56m57 88 1m29 04m33 6h02m18 136 109 -21 29.8 02m31 4h01m47 146 7 5m43 102 2h13m03 FRA 485 CNP
103 BERSEE BEN 11h08m57 D 23 M 55m55 71 1m28 02m40 5h57m43 108 82 -11 30.19 01m59 4h10m40 195 -21 5m56 103 2h13m54 BEL 716 IRON TEAM MECHELEN
104 THEILLER GILBERT 11h09m05 C 26 M 1h12m16 613 1m54 06m19 6h03m57 142 209 404 29.67 03m38 3h42m55 69 105 5m16 104 2h14m02 FRA 448 MONTBELIARD TRI
105 HILLE CLAUDIA 11h09m20 X 6 F 1h02m30 260 1m38 01m52 6h09m49 184 173 87 29.2 01m55 3h53m14 98 68 5m31 105 2h14m17 GER 184 TSG KLEINOSTHEIM
106 REID GAVIN 11h09m35 F 6 M 1h07m10 438 1m46 04m25 5h46m49 52 90 348 31.14 04m08 4h07m03 175 -16 5m51 106 2h14m32 UK 740 LONDON
107 PETERMANN LAUREN 11h10m08 C 27 M 1h11m10 579 1m52 04m03 5h44m26 45 94 485 31.35 04m19 4h06m10 169 -13 5m50 107 2h15m05 FRA 215 BMT
108 ROIZ DE SA DANIE 11h10m29 C 28 M 51m31 9 1m21 03m01 6h17m43 236 160 -151 28.59 02m26 3h55m48 112 52 5m35 108 2h15m26 UK 638 KINGFISHER TRIATHLE
109 LAMBERTZ SERGE 11h11m33 C 29 M 1h06m40 419 1m45 03m32 5h52m50 76 105 314 30.6 02m28 4h06m03 167 -4 5m49 109 2h16m30 BEL 532 TCDS
110 ENS PAMELA 11h12m05 X 7 F 1h00m21 176 1m35 03m47 6h11m32 197 179 -3 29.06 02m14 3h54m11 104 69 5m33 110 2h17m02 CAN 185 NEW BALANCE FLASH 5
111 RAFFEL CHRISTOPH 11h12m32 D 24 M 1h03m30 302 1m40 06m24 6h08m28 174 187 115 29.31 03m58 3h50m12 88 76 5m27 111 2h17m29 FRA 277 TOULOUSE TRI
112 PIGNET CHRISTOPH 11h12m56 D 25 M 1h03m02 282 1m39 06m51 5h59m14 119 141 141 30.06 02m08 4h01m41 143 29 5m43 112 2h17m53 FRA 218 BEAUNE MONNOT TRI
113 GASC OLIVIER 11h13m06 C 30 M 58m19 128 1m32 04m54 6h13m39 207 181 -53 28.9 02m32 3h53m42 103 68 5m32 113 2h18m03 FRA 932 CTC
114 KERGOSIEN PATRIC 11h13m14 C 31 M 56m52 87 1m29 03m19 5h53m40 85 68 19 30.53 02m28 4h16m55 224 -46 6m05 114 2h18m11 FRA 308 LEVALLOIS TRI
115 GAILHOT CHRISTIA 11h13m19 D 26 M 1h03m53 317 1m40 03m50 6h12m39 203 194 123 28.98 02m10 3h50m47 90 79 5m28 115 2h18m16 FRA 384 RILLIEUX TRI
116 ROJAS PASCAL 11h14m09 C 32 M 1h05m38 387 1m43 04m53 6h15m16 217 228 159 28.77 02m08 3h46m14 81 112 5m21 116 2h19m06 FRA 262 REDSTAR CLUB CHAMPI
117 BONFANTI AMEDEO 11h14m47 D 27 M 1h13m03 625 1m55 08m20 6h00m22 127 205 420 29.96 03m43 3h49m19 86 88 5m26 117 2h19m44 ITA 563 TRIATHLONLECCO
118 MEISTER MATHIEU 11h14m54 B 17 M 58m05 124 1m31 04m42 6h04m13 144 127 -3 29.65 02m06 4h05m48 162 9 5m49 118 2h19m51 FRA 641 TRI VC ALLSCHWIL
119 DUFOUR OLIVIER 11h14m59 C 33 M 1h02m34 265 1m38 08m10 6h01m43 131 164 101 29.85 05m25 3h57m07 124 45 5m37 119 2h19m56 FRA 72 TRI MACON CLUB
120 SCHNEIDER CHRIST 11h15m30 C 34 M 1h03m30 304 1m40 03m14 5h59m35 122 123 181 30.03 04m30 4h04m41 158 3 5m47 120 2h20m27 FRA 640 REIMS TRI
121 CHEROUX CLAUDE 11h15m41 D 28 M 1h04m08 326 1m41 06m27 6h10m40 189 200 126 29.13 03m46 3h50m40 89 79 5m28 121 2h20m38 FRA 276 CNP TRI
122 BURNS LINTON 11h16m19 D 29 M 1h01m35 220 1m37 04m29 5h58m58 116 114 106 30.08 01m33 4h09m44 189 -8 5m55 122 2h21m16 AUS 697 LAKERS
123 KEMPF WOLFGANG 11h16m28 C 35 M 55m45 65 1m28 05m03 6h04m52 147 118 -53 29.59 02m28 4h08m20 183 -5 5m53 123 2h21m25 GER 830 ASPTT STRASBOURG
124 BAILLET OLIVIER 11h18m23 C 36 M 55m06 48 1m27 04m29 6h20m31 258 193 -145 28.38 01m24 3h56m53 121 69 5m36 124 2h23m20 FRA 773 IND.
125 BARBER JONATHAN 11h18m56 X 11 M 49m28 7 1m18 03m18 6h04m37 146 89 -82 29.62 02m54 4h18m39 235 -36 6m07 125 2h23m53 RSA 188 UKIAH, CALIFORNIA
126 DESROY CHRISTOPH 11h19m00 B 18 M 56m49 86 1m29 04m28 5h32m18 19 22 64 32.5 01m30 4h43m55 367 -104 6m43 126 2h23m57 FRA 473 CRV TRI
127 BOSC GUILLAUME 11h19m28 C 37 M 1h02m33 264 1m38 03m23 6h08m42 177 176 88 29.29 01m36 4h03m14 149 49 5m45 127 2h24m25 FRA 445 TRI SETE ET PAYS DE
128 PLANUS CHRISTIAN 11h19m38 E 17 M 1h12m00 608 1m53 08m26 6h18m27 246 315 293 28.53 05m34 3h35m11 50 187 5m05 128 2h24m35 BEL 872 BIN
129 KRONBERGER ALEXA 11h20m26 C 38 M 1h03m02 283 1m39 05m09 5h53m31 84 98 185 30.55 03m16 4h15m28 217 -31 6m03 129 2h25m23 AUT 991 URC BIKE STORE
130 FAIHURST PETER 11h20m39 B 19 M 54m59 39 1m26 03m50 6h10m36 188 146 -107 29.14 03m05 4h08m09 181 16 5m52 130 2h25m36 UK 675 RUSHTEAM ECUBLENS
131 MUSCHALEK FRANK 11h20m45 D 30 M 1h04m37 338 1m42 04m43 6h28m20 316 312 26 27.81 03m02 3h40m03 60 181 5m12 131 2h25m42 GER 852 TRI ECHTERDINGEN
132 HAPPACH EKKEHARD 11h21m02 E 18 M 58m21 130 1m32 04m46 6h07m11 163 149 -19 29.41 03m18 4h07m26 179 17 5m51 132 2h25m59 GER 937 DAV TRI BEARS LANDS
133 BLONDEL BERTRAND 11h21m30 C 39 M 55m50 68 1m28 03m03 6h10m41 190 147 -79 29.13 02m07 4h09m49 190 14 5m55 133 2h26m27 FRA 399 ECAC CHAUMONT
134 SCHMETZ BENOIT 11h22m13 C 40 M 1h09m46 537 1m50 02m34 6h00m26 128 166 371 29.96 02m44 4h06m43 171 32 5m50 134 2h27m10 BEL 533 TCDS
135 BERNARD HERVE 11h22m36 D 31 M 1h03m34 306 1m40 05m40 6h16m30 226 227 79 28.68 03m39 3h53m13 96 92 5m31 135 2h27m33 FRA 523 NIORT TRI
136 JORDA ALAIN 11h22m45 E 19 M 57m50 120 1m31 04m49 5h56m52 102 93 27 30.26 02m17 4h20m57 247 -44 6m11 137 2h27m42 FRA 347 CLES GARDANNE TRI
137 GUION PATRICK 11h22m45 D 32 M 1h03m51 314 1m40 07m40 5h51m31 70 104 210 30.72 04m05 4h15m38 220 -32 6m03 136 2h27m42 FRA 342 CLES GARDANNE TRI
138 VAN DER BROEKE P 11h23m25 E 20 M 1h03m46 312 1m40 05m47 6h09m12 180 188 124 29.25 04m06 4h00m34 139 50 5m42 138 2h28m22 BEL 736 TITAN NIVELLES
139 DELMAS STEPHANE 11h23m30 B 20 M 54m32 33 1m26 05m05 6h01m47 133 97 -64 29.85 05m03 4h17m03 227 -42 6m05 139 2h28m27 FRA 502 METZ TRI
140 ZUCCARELLI PIERR 11h23m34 B 21 M 1h03m43 311 1m40 05m40 6h25m24 293 291 20 28.02 03m47 3h45m00 77 151 5m19 140 2h28m31 FRA 204 USO BEZONS TRI
141 CHESNE JEAN MICH 11h27m12 D 33 M 1h06m37 417 1m45 04m23 6h15m12 216 230 187 28.78 02m58 3h58m02 127 89 5m38 141 2h32m09 FRA 458 BIGLASTER
142 BAROTTE PHILIPPE 11h27m31 X 12 M 52m31 22 1m22 03m37 5h24m26 11 8 14 33.28 01m35 5h05m22 480 -134 7m14 142 2h32m28 FRA 99 GERARDMER TRI
143 MATHIEU LAURENT 11h27m58 D 34 M 1h08m24 485 1m48 06m11 6h24m17 279 314 171 28.1 03m27 3h45m39 80 171 5m20 143 2h32m55 FRA 321 CLES GARDANNE TRI
144 GRANDE BASTIAN 11h28m04 B 22 M 56m02 75 1m28 06m33 6h19m50 251 208 -133 28.43 06m56 3h58m43 129 64 5m39 144 2h33m01 GER 538 LSV TRI TEAM
145 HEILIG ANDREJ 11h28m08 B 23 M 1h08m06 475 1m47 05m36 6h15m43 221 255 220 28.74 02m50 3h55m53 114 110 5m35 145 2h33m05 GER 764 TSV ALLING
146 HUTTNER CHRISTOP 11h28m10 D 35 M 57m24 108 1m30 03m27 6h17m56 238 189 -81 28.57 02m10 4h07m13 178 43 5m51 146 2h33m07 GER 832 LSV LADENBURG
147 FISHER STEPHAN 11h28m45 C 41 M 57m33 114 1m30 03m28 5h53m10 79 70 44 30.58 03m04 4h31m30 309 -77 6m26 147 2h33m42 GER 732 TRI GECKOS DORTMUND
148 RACADOT BENOIT 11h28m49 C 42 M 55m27 61 1m27 03m34 5h56m58 103 80 -19 30.25 01m36 4h31m14 306 -68 6m25 148 2h33m46 FRA 81 SENS TRI
149 HAMIDA FARID 11h28m55 D 36 M 56m21 76 1m28 04m13 6h13m59 210 175 -99 28.87 03m23 4h10m59 197 26 5m56 149 2h33m52 FRA 427 TULLE TRI
150 DUHAMEL FREDERIC 11h29m23 C 43 M 55m20 58 1m27 05m20 6h05m30 153 121 -63 29.54 03m22 4h19m51 240 -29 6m09 150 2h34m20 FRA 390 LES COPAINS D'ABOR
151 BELHEOUANE LYES 11h29m35 B 24 M 1h05m33 384 1m43 08m31 6h25m19 292 320 64 28.02 02m40 3h47m32 84 169 5m23 151 2h34m32 FRA 843 AS MONACO
152 LE GALL THIERRY 11h29m39 E 21 M 1h11m30 593 1m52 04m48 6h25m11 288 326 267 28.03 03m08 3h45m02 78 174 5m19 152 2h34m36 FRA 366 AMIENS TRI
153 DOHMEN ERIC 11h30m07 D 37 M 1h09m32 526 1m49 06m45 6h11m33 198 243 283 29.06 05m36 3h56m41 120 90 5m36 153 2h35m04 BEL 957 LDLV
154 SCHMIDT HEIKO 11h32m05 C 44 M 59m54 152 1m34 04m58 5h59m00 117 110 42 30.08 02m43 4h25m30 274 -44 6m17 154 2h37m02 GER 862 SC LANGENHAGEN
155 TAGWERKER DANIEL 11h32m09 C 45 M 1h01m00 199 1m36 03m51 5h57m09 105 100 99 30.23 02m10 4h27m59 288 -55 6m21 155 2h37m06 AUT 109 TRI ALPIN RADSTADT
156 MOURGUES RENAUD 11h32m12 B 25 M 51m42 12 1m21 03m56 5h54m42 90 53 -41 30.44 02m20 4h39m32 344 -103 6m37 156 2h37m09 FRA 209 BEAUNE MONNOT TRI
157 JUNIQUE LAURENT 11h32m14 D 38 M 1h05m05 365 1m42 04m50 6h05m23 151 178 187 29.55 02m52 4h14m04 210 21 6m01 157 2h37m11 FRA 435 MACH 3 TRI
158 ARROYO FREDERIC 11h32m22 B 26 M 53m28 26 1m24 05m09 6h10m04 185 136 -110 29.18 03m47 4h19m54 241 -22 6m09 158 2h37m19 FRA 447 TRI SETE ET PAYS DE
159 MARIEN NICO 11h32m37 D 39 M 1h01m11 206 1m36 04m22 6h17m27 234 212 -6 28.61 02m44 4h06m53 173 53 5m51 159 2h37m34 BEL 840 KEMPISCH TRI TEAM B
160 WIERZBA JEAN FRA 11h33m02 C 46 M 1h00m03 157 1m34 04m47 6h08m02 170 167 -10 29.34 02m17 4h17m53 230 7 6m06 160 2h37m59 FRA 287 VILLEPINTE TRI 93
161 LESAGE XAVIER 11h33m16 E 22 M 1h05m18 372 1m43 04m59 6h24m37 285 292 80 28.07 02m30 3h55m52 113 131 5m35 161 2h38m13 FRA 994 LILLE
162 PLOZNER LIONEL 11h33m19 B 27 M 1h03m38 308 1m40 04m10 5h59m45 124 130 178 30.02 02m27 4h23m19 260 -32 6m14 162 2h38m16 FRA 235 ASPTT STRASBOURG
163 DALLA-BARBA PATR 11h34m02 F 7 M 1h04m05 323 1m41 04m13 6h12m14 200 196 127 29.01 03m35 4h09m55 191 33 5m55 163 2h38m59 FRA 815 ISTRES SPORTS TRI
164 BEATON MICHAEL 11h34m09 C 47 M 57m16 101 1m30 03m25 5h53m19 81 69 32 30.56 02m05 4h38m04 338 -95 6m35 164 2h39m06 SCO 735 ROYAL MARINES ETA
165 LANGLIN FRANCKY 11h34m32 D 40 M 1h02m36 269 1m38 08m38 6h10m15 187 202 67 29.16 03m49 4h09m14 187 37 5m54 165 2h39m29 FRA 415 PONTARLIER TRI
166 BICHLER DANIEL 11h35m48 A 2 M 55m00 42 1m26 05m16 6h12m02 199 161 -119 29.02 04m03 4h19m27 238 -5 6m08 166 2h40m45 GER 990 TRI TEAM FREIBURG
167 DEFONTAINE CHRIS 11h36m11 D 41 M 1h05m37 386 1m43 06m05 6h25m05 286 304 82 28.04 03m44 3h55m40 111 137 5m35 167 2h41m08 FRA 500 USG TRI
168 PIERRE PASCAL 11h36m21 C 48 M 1h00m07 160 1m34 07m16 6h20m10 253 239 -79 28.4 05m01 4h03m47 152 71 5m46 168 2h41m18 FRA 405 ECAC CHAUMONT
169 CASAERT PHILIPPE 11h36m27 C 49 M 57m42 118 1m31 03m04 6h06m15 156 128 -10 29.48 02m09 4h27m17 283 -41 6m20 169 2h41m24 BEL 515 ITM
170 COLAS PASCAL 11h36m32 B 28 M 1h13m07 629 1m55 04m37 6h09m21 181 235 394 29.24 02m20 4h07m07 176 65 5m51 170 2h41m29 FRA 976 REIMS TRIATHLON
171 DELBARRE VINCENT 11h37m35 C 50 M 1h03m13 292 1m39 06m04 6h22m39 269 262 30 28.22 05m38 4h00m01 137 91 5m41 171 2h42m32 CH 964 RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQ
172 BOUREL BELFORTE 11h37m51 D 42 M 1h00m02 155 1m34 05m47 6h10m49 191 180 -25 29.12 03m14 4h17m59 231 8 6m06 172 2h42m48 FRA 361 SALON TRI
173 CARON GEERT 11h38m30 F 8 M 1h08m48 503 1m48 07m06 6h25m48 299 329 174 27.99 05m05 3h51m43 92 156 5m29 173 2h43m27 BEL 1008 KTDC
174 DA SILVA JOAQUIM 11h39m23 B 29 M 57m50 121 1m31 05m37 6h07m25 166 150 -29 29.39 05m00 4h23m31 262 -24 6m14 174 2h44m20 FRA 424 TULLE TRI
175 KORTELAINEN ARI 11h39m29 C 51 M 51m40 11 1m21 04m07 6h16m02 223 154 -143 28.72 02m54 4h24m46 270 -21 6m16 175 2h44m26 FIN 831 VOIKKAAN VIESTI
176 ANDING STEPHANE 11h39m44 C 52 M 1h02m20 254 1m38 06m53 6h50m21 476 446 -192 26.31 06m20 3h33m50 41 270 5m04 176 2h44m41 FRA 894 RIXHEIM TRI 132
177 SIMON CLAUDE 11h39m57 D 43 M 59m53 151 1m34 05m58 6h36m43 386 338 -187 27.22 03m49 3h53m34 101 161 5m32 177 2h44m54 BEL 147 CCSTC
178 LIMOUSIN CHRISTO 11h40m03 E 23 M 57m11 96 1m30 04m58 6h04m29 145 126 -30 29.63 04m36 4h28m49 295 -52 6m22 178 2h45m00 FRA 931 TRI LITTORAL 59
179 COOLEN JEAN YVES 11h40m08 D 44 M 1h05m48 394 1m43 05m03 5h58m02 110 139 255 30.16 02m17 4h28m58 297 -40 6m22 179 2h45m05 FRA 619 LES TRITONS MELDOIS
180 RUBILONI GILLES 11h40m22 D 45 M 1h15m18 683 1m58 06m13 6h25m58 300 364 319 27.98 02m47 3h50m06 87 184 5m27 180 2h45m19 FRA 398 CN PONTARLIER
181 LE BRIS WILLIAM 11h41m40 C 53 M 1h08m53 506 1m48 06m50 6h11m15 195 233 273 29.09 06m07 4h08m35 185 52 5m53 181 2h46m37 FRA 360 TRI CARCASSONNE
182 TEMMERMAN HERVE 11h41m46 D 46 M 56m37 83 1m29 04m51 6h26m19 305 242 -159 27.95 04m19 4h09m40 188 60 5m55 182 2h46m43 FRA 460 CHTI'TRIATLILLE
183 RICHARD DENIS 11h42m49 D 47 M 1h00m35 187 1m35 04m45 6h16m20 224 204 -17 28.69 03m45 4h17m24 228 21 6m06 183 2h47m46 FRA 378 RILLIEUX TRI
184 BOCHER CHRISTIAN 11h42m53 D 48 M 1h08m50 504 1m48 05m58 6h20m11 255 294 210 28.4 03m34 4h04m20 156 110 5m47 184 2h47m50 FRA 325 DAUPHINS DE L'ELORN
185 HIERNAUX PHILIPP 11h43m10 E 24 M 1h07m45 454 1m46 07m37 6h08m21 173 217 237 29.31 04m58 4h14m29 212 32 6m01 185 2h48m07 BEL 772 TITAN NIVELLES
186 PELLISSIER HERVE 11h43m38 B 30 M 1h03m38 309 1m40 06m16 6h22m27 267 267 42 28.23 04m48 4h06m29 170 81 5m50 186 2h48m35 FRA 304 LEVALLOIS TRI
187 MAESTRI CHRISTOP 11h43m52 D 49 M 1h07m11 440 1m46 06m41 6h06m35 157 195 245 29.46 06m53 4h16m32 222 8 6m04 187 2h48m49 FRA 494 UA TARBES TRI
188 TAMAGNO DENIS 11h44m02 E 25 M 1h05m08 366 1m42 07m02 6h07m26 167 192 174 29.39 03m37 4h20m49 246 4 6m10 188 2h48m59 FRA 946 ASPTT NICE
189 JOBIC YOUN 11h44m06 E 26 M 1h06m51 427 1m45 06m39 6h42m17 428 424 3 26.84 04m30 3h43m49 73 235 5m18 189 2h49m03 FRA 77 ASPTT NICE TRI
190 NIEMINEN ALTTI 11h44m13 D 50 M 57m20 103 1m30 04m17 6h11m00 192 165 -62 29.11 03m03 4h28m33 292 -25 6m21 190 2h49m10 FIN 357 TRI LUXEMBOURG
191 COQUERON JEAN PA 11h44m26 D 51 M 1h05m04 364 1m42 05m32 6h06m41 160 182 182 29.45 02m16 4h24m53 272 -9 6m16 191 2h49m23 FRA 517 ASPTT MOULINS LES M
192 FERAGUT FREDERIC 11h46m11 C 54 M 1h03m16 294 1m39 07m51 6h14m05 211 222 72 28.87 02m53 4h18m06 233 30 6m07 192 2h51m08 FRA 96 TRI DU PAYS GRASSOI
193 STOYANOV CHARLES 11h46m36 C 55 M 1h03m30 303 1m40 04m00 6h14m54 214 207 96 28.8 02m00 4h22m12 254 14 6m12 193 2h51m33 FRA 337 ASPTT STRASBOURG
194 SPENCER PETER 11h46m45 D 52 M 1h05m35 385 1m43 07m54 6h29m01 323 337 48 27.76 07m18 3h56m57 122 143 5m36 194 2h51m42 UK 97 KINGFISHER TRIATHLE
195 DE BROUWER MAXIM 11h47m00 D 53 M 1h15m39 696 1m59 04m09 6h28m58 321 370 326 27.76 03m02 3h55m12 108 175 5m34 195 2h51m57 USA 44 L.A TRI CLUB
196 DEDOUCHE CHRISTO 11h47m12 B 31 M 1h07m07 436 1m45 03m18 6h20m38 259 260 176 28.37 02m50 4h13m19 207 64 6m00 196 2h52m09 FRA 205 USO BEZONS TRI
197 GENY JEAN LUC 11h47m48 C 56 M 1h00m13 170 1m35 06m10 6h17m14 230 216 -46 28.62 03m41 4h20m30 245 19 6m10 197 2h52m45 FRA 117 SCS TRI SELESTAT
198 MICHEL XAVIER 11h47m54 E 27 M 1h07m26 444 1m46 04m32 6h15m02 215 234 210 28.79 03m54 4h17m00 226 36 6m05 198 2h52m51 FRA 516 GERARDMER TRI
199 PRIGENT JEROME 11h48m18 D 54 M 55m05 46 1m26 04m06 5h37m51 28 24 22 31.96 02m06 5h09m10 495 -175 7m19 199 2h53m15 FRA 178 ROUEN TRI
200 NIEBOER HENNING 11h48m24 B 32 M 57m58 123 1m31 02m30 6h02m48 137 106 17 29.76 02m43 4h42m25 360 -94 6m41 200 2h53m21 NL 888 TRI POST TELEKOM TR
201 SEELE HARTMUT 11h48m33 D 55 M 1h41m28 895 2m40 05m59 6h12m56 205 450 445 28.95 06m39 3h41m31 65 249 5m14 201 2h53m30 GER 987 TG TRI RUESSELSHEIM
202 MARTINIE LAURENT 11h48m57 B 33 M 1h00m10 166 1m35 04m09 6h13m51 208 186 -20 28.88 04m02 4h26m45 280 -16 6m19 202 2h53m54 FRA 466 PIRANHAS
203 MOSKOFIAN MARC 11h49m15 B 34 M 1h18m58 747 2m04 09m02 6h00m03 126 246 501 29.99 10m09 4h11m03 198 43 5m56 203 2h54m12 FRA 433 ASPTT MARSEILLE
204 WALTON GRAHAM 11h49m17 B 35 M 1h10m05 549 1m50 06m02 6h18m25 243 287 262 28.53 02m51 4h11m54 201 83 5m58 204 2h54m14 UK 119 THAMES VALLEY TRI
205 PERRAULT GUILLAU 11h49m37 B 36 M 1h10m10 550 1m50 08m02 6h25m36 297 345 205 28 04m32 4h01m17 141 140 5m43 205 2h54m34 FRA 358 VALLEE DE MONTMOREN
206 LECRY FRANS 11h50m08 C 57 M 1h04m41 340 1m42 06m39 6h12m38 202 218 122 28.98 04m09 4h22m01 253 12 6m12 206 2h55m05 BEL 1023 TDT TOURNAI
207 BROSSARD THOMAS 11h50m09 D 56 M 57m08 92 1m30 03m52 6h32m33 352 276 -184 27.51 03m57 4h12m39 203 69 5m59 207 2h55m06 FRA 766 TCSSD
208 BILLEY THIERRY 11h50m10 E 28 M 1h09m23 521 1m49 04m38 6h27m44 313 330 191 27.85 02m35 4h05m50 164 122 5m49 208 2h55m07 FRA 869 CAHORS TRI
209 BRASSEUR GILLES 11h50m17 D 57 M 1h05m27 377 1m43 04m21 6h18m09 240 244 133 28.56 04m33 4h17m47 229 35 6m06 209 2h55m14 FRA 284 BAGNEUX TRI
210 CARRE CHRISTOPHE 11h50m23 C 58 M 1h01m39 223 1m37 05m23 6h16m22 225 215 8 28.69 04m32 4h22m27 256 5 6m13 210 2h55m20 FRA 317 BAGNEUX TRI
211 GYOROG EDUARD 11h51m06 E 29 M 1h17m54 726 2m03 06m01 0 0 0 726   0 0 0 -211   211 2h56m03 AUT 977 UTTB
212 MINIOU PIERRE 11h51m32 D 58 M 1h11m27 590 1m52 05m10 6h25m17 291 332 258 28.03 03m48 4h05m50 163 120 5m49 212 2h56m29 FRA 307 LEVALLOIS TRI
213 TRELA STEPHANE 11h51m57 E 30 M 1h02m26 257 1m38 05m04 6h26m04 302 277 -20 27.97 04m47 4h13m36 209 64 6m00 213 2h56m54 FRA 71 TRI CLUB DE CHATELL
214 GRAINDORGE ERIC 11h51m59 E 31 M 1h07m54 464 1m47 06m07 6h29m39 330 342 122 27.71 04m56 4h03m23 150 128 5m46 214 2h56m56 BEL 152 TDCH
215 FENIX REGINALD 11h52m05 B 37 M 1h21m53 791 2m09 05m21 5h54m14 87 201 590 30.48 04m28 4h26m09 276 -14 6m18 215 2h57m02 FRA 450 MONTBELIARD TRI
216 ROLLAND HERVE 11h52m29 D 59 M 59m47 148 1m34 03m00 6h26m40 307 256 -108 27.93 03m32 4h19m30 239 40 6m09 216 2h57m26 FRA 252 CNP
217 AVIZOU PHILIPPE 11h52m33 B 38 M 1h01m40 224 1m37 02m56 6h06m44 161 152 72 29.44 01m25 4h39m48 347 -65 6m37 217 2h57m30 FRA 444 TRI SETE ET PAYS DE
218 DE BRABANDER STE 11h52m34 D 60 M 1h07m22 443 1m46 04m04 6h24m29 282 297 146 28.08 03m57 4h12m42 204 79 5m59 218 2h57m31 BEL 885 COAST TRI TEAM
219 JEAN CHRISTOPHE 11h52m39 C 59 M 1h21m28 786 2m08 04m37 6h15m30 219 327 459 28.76 02m40 4h08m24 184 108 5m53 219 2h57m36 FRA 266 CNP
220 RUFFENACH GILBER 11h52m50 E 32 M 1h08m20 482 1m47 06m21 6h28m58 322 341 141 27.76 03m15 4h05m56 166 121 5m49 220 2h57m47 FRA 316 ASPTT STRASBOURG
221 HILTENBRAND MATT 11h52m50 A 3 M 1h01m30 216 1m37 07m10 6h25m28 294 280 -64 28.01 04m30 4h14m12 211 59 6m01 221 2h57m47 FRA 454 RIXHEIM TRI 132
222 SANCHEZ MULA PER 11h52m51 C 60 M 1h14m25 654 1m57 06m13 5h51m47 72 163 491 30.7 02m55 4h37m31 335 -59 6m34 222 2h57m48 SPA 821 CN CASTELLFOLLIT
223 HEINIS JULIEN 11h53m03 B 39 M 56m30 79 1m29 05m21 6h23m45 275 225 -146 28.14 05m56 4h21m31 249 2 6m11 223 2h58m00 FRA 154 BESANCON TRI
224 BRUDENNE LAURENT 11h53m05 D 61 M 1h02m10 242 1m38 04m04 6h20m39 260 232 10 28.37 03m16 4h22m56 259 8 6m13 224 2h58m02 FRA 338 CAO ST CYR
225 FRIEDT JEAN PHIL 11h53m10 D 62 M 1h05m47 392 1m43 03m58 6h24m15 278 279 113 28.1 02m42 4h16m28 221 54 6m04 225 2h58m07 FRA 616 TRI CLUB BISCHWILLE
226 ARNDT MAIK 11h53m16 B 40 M 1h05m51 398 1m43 05m25 6h31m07 342 335 63 27.61 03m00 4h07m53 180 109 5m52 226 2h58m13 GER 685 DAV TRI BEARS LANDS
227 SPIERINGS MARTIN 11h53m23 B 41 M 52m25 21 1m22 03m09 6h22m01 264 184 -163 28.27 02m51 4h32m57 312 -43 6m28 227 2h58m20 AUS 350 HAC TRI
228 BLANCHY JEAN LOU 11h53m33 F 9 M 1h08m58 510 1m48 04m49 6h42m12 427 428 82 26.85 02m35 3h54m59 106 200 5m34 228 2h58m30 BEL 866 TREVIRE TRI CLUB
229 BUYSEN JOHAN 11h53m40 C 61 M 1h10m35 562 1m51 05m29 6h19m26 249 296 266 28.46 02m35 4h15m35 218 67 6m03 229 2h58m37 BEL 121 ATRIAC
230 NEUBERT CHRISTOF 11h54m12 C 62 M 1h06m33 415 1m45 03m20 6h42m42 430 405 10 26.81 02m49 3h58m48 130 175 5m39 230 2h59m09 GER 951 TSG MAXDORF
231 RINGOT CHRISTOPH 11h54m29 B 42 M 1h06m35 416 1m45 04m54 6h34m09 369 356 60 27.4 04m08 4h04m43 159 125 5m47 231 2h59m26 FRA 468 PASSION TRI NOYON
232 BETTS HEATH 11h54m52 B 43 M 51m50 15 1m21 03m45 6h08m59 178 113 -98 29.26 05m19 4h44m59 371 -119 6m45 232 2h59m49 AUS 160 SYDNEY
233 JOLY MICHEL 11h54m52 E 33 M 1h11m18 586 1m52 06m24 6h16m36 227 282 304 28.67 04m59 4h15m35 219 49 6m03 233 2h59m49 BEL 225 BTC
234 MULLER GEROLD 11h55m25 E 34 M 1h07m32 447 1m46 04m51 5h58m37 114 151 296 30.11 04m44 4h39m41 345 -83 6m37 234 3h00m22 GER 955 TRI FINISH MUENSTER
235 DESCOEUDRES JERO 11h56m03 B 44 M 1h12m39 620 1m54 06m26 6h35m20 376 416 204 27.31 04m57 3h56m41 119 181 5m36 235 3h01m00 CH 27 RUSHTEAM ECUBLENS
236 MYLONAS PASCAL 11h57m03 F 10 M 1h20m49 779 2m07 05m24 6h23m21 274 380 399 28.17 03m05 4h04m24 157 144 5m47 236 3h02m00 FRA 782 CASTRES SPORT NAUTI
237 BASSETTO JEAN MA 11h57m12 D 63 M 1h02m35 267 1m38 07m23 6h29m07 325 319 -52 27.75 03m34 4h14m33 213 82 6m01 237 3h02m09 FRA 461 TRI DU SALEVE
238 WURMS YORCK 11h57m53 D 64 M 1h01m44 227 1m37 03m21 6h06m55 162 157 70 29.43 03m20 4h42m33 361 -81 6m41 238 3h02m50 GER 1016 EAST LONDON
239 TADROS TAIMUR 11h58m03 A 4 M 57m29 110 1m30 03m25 6h32m52 358 278 -168 27.49 02m24 4h21m53 251 39 6m12 239 3h03m00 GER 231 BERLIN
240 GRASSO SILVIO 11h58m11 D 65 M 1h04m58 354 1m42 06m10 6h12m15 201 214 140 29.01 04m10 4h30m38 303 -26 6m24 240 3h03m08 CH 691 TRI TEAM CALANDA
241 BEUDON ERIC 11h58m15 C 63 M 57m15 100 1m30 04m23 6h33m40 366 295 -195 27.43 01m59 4h20m58 248 54 6m11 241 3h03m12 FRA 1018 BAGNEUX TRI
242 UELTSCHI THOMAS 11h58m18 E 35 M 1h09m01 513 1m48 04m52 6h16m39 229 258 255 28.67 04m09 4h23m37 263 16 6m14 242 3h03m15 CH 644 TRI VC ALLSCHWIL
243 OBANDO ALEXANDER 11h59m03 B 45 M 1h06m55 429 1m45 04m45 6h23m18 273 293 136 28.17 01m42 4h22m23 255 50 6m13 243 3h04m00 COL 124 MEREY
244 CROSSETTE SEBAST 11h59m09 B 46 M 53m14 23 1m24 06m05 6h22m52 270 206 -183 28.2 03m42 4h33m16 317 -38 6m28 244 3h04m06 FRA 432 EST TRI
245 DEFORT ARNAUD 11h59m38 C 64 M 1h07m09 437 1m46 04m09 6h23m15 272 288 149 28.18 02m38 4h22m27 257 43 6m13 245 3h04m35 FRA 369 COMPIEGNE TRI
246 ASSIMON SEBASTIE 11h59m44 C 65 M 1h03m05 285 1m39 04m45 6h19m42 250 238 47 28.44 03m15 4h28m57 296 -8 6m22 246 3h04m41 FRA 257 LA ROCHELLE TRI
247 FORGIARINI BRUNO 11h59m58 B 47 M 1h06m27 413 1m44 05m52 6h02m52 138 177 236 29.76 03m38 4h41m09 353 -70 6m39 247 3h04m55 FRA 961 RSC CHAMPIGNY
248 VANDE VELDE LEO 12h00m16 G 2 M 1h02m34 266 1m38 04m47 6h20m20 257 241 25 28.39 04m35 4h28m00 289 -7 6m21 248 3h05m13 BEL 924 IRONTEAM MECHELEN
249 MAYER ALEXANDRE 12h02m43 A 5 M 1h00m53 194 1m36 05m20 6h26m52 308 273 -79 27.91 02m30 4h27m08 282 24 6m19 249 3h07m40 FRA 238 TRI FORBACH
250 MC CONVILLE JOHN 12h03m01 E 36 M 1h11m05 578 1m52 03m10 6h41m16 417 421 157 26.91 03m24 4h04m06 154 171 5m47 250 3h07m58 SCO 744 BLACKHEATH HARRIERS
251 SIEBERT PETER 12h03m07 F 11 M 1h11m54 606 1m53 04m50 6h24m37 284 325 281 28.07 01m44 4h20m02 242 74 6m09 251 3h08m04 GER 985 SC NEUKIRCHEN
252 GARDEUX JEAN MIC 12h03m26 D 66 M 1h01m51 231 1m37 05m15 6h40m30 410 366 -135 26.96 02m34 4h13m16 206 114 6m00 252 3h08m23 FRA 217 VINEUIL SPORT TRI
253 FUNKE THORSTEN 12h03m30 C 66 M 1h00m47 192 1m35 04m37 6h22m37 268 245 -53 28.22 02m18 4h33m11 315 -8 6m28 253 3h08m27 GER 717 TRI COPS WARSTEIN
254 CAPPON FREDERIC 12h04m24 B 48 M 1h03m05 286 1m39 03m57 6h18m21 241 224 62 28.54 01m42 4h37m19 333 -30 6m34 254 3h09m21 AUS 818 STADIUM TRI CLUB WE
255 DR BUHR PETER 12h04m34 F 12 M 1h01m40 225 1m37 03m44 6h15m38 220 199 26 28.75 02m08 4h41m24 356 -56 6m40 255 3h09m31 GER 556 TRI HEIDEKREIS
256 PIENS ALAIN 12h04m54 D 67 M 1h02m38 270 1m38 06m18 6h46m11 453 418 -148 26.58 03m55 4h05m52 165 162 5m49 256 3h09m51 BEL 557 GETC
257 CORDIER JEAN 12h04m59 G 3 M 1h16m28 705 2m00 06m59 6h26m02 301 379 326 27.97 02m39 4h12m51 205 122 5m59 257 3h09m56 FRA 320 CLES GARDANNE TRI
258 MORCRETTE DIDIER 12h05m05 E 37 M 1h08m45 501 1m48 06m14 6h19m10 248 281 220 28.48 03m50 4h27m06 281 23 6m19 258 3h10m02 FRA 475 AQUA SPORT ST CYPRI
259 BARONE JEAN MARI 12h05m13 D 68 M 1h11m15 582 1m52 04m37 6h48m37 467 474 108 26.43 03m46 3h56m58 123 215 5m36 259 3h10m10 FRA 682 HYERES TRI
260 ESCHER ALEXANDRA 12h05m20 X 8 F 57m00 90 1m30 04m22 6h20m11 254 203 -113 28.4 01m47 4h42m00 359 -57 6m40 260 3h10m17 GER 35 TRI PLESSIS ROBINSO
261 BROOKS ANDY 12h05m26 D 69 M 1h10m04 547 1m50 04m15 6h20m07 252 284 263 28.41 03m04 4h27m56 287 23 6m20 261 3h10m23 UK 761 TOTAL FITNESS BATH
262 HAUDEGOND BERTRA 12h05m55 D 70 M 1h00m11 167 1m35 04m41 6h24m20 280 251 -84 28.1 02m14 4h34m29 326 -11 6m30 262 3h10m52 FRA 38 SAS TRI 37
263 PERNOT FABRICE 12h06m04 D 71 M 1h10m05 548 1m50 05m32 6h55m00 513 506 42 26.02 03m27 3h52m00 93 243 5m29 263 3h11m01 FRA 64 C.O SAINT DIZIER TR
264 DUBLY PATRICE 12h06m19 E 38 M 1h01m10 205 1m36 05m00 5h59m34 121 119 86 30.03 02m56 4h57m39 434 -145 7m03 264 3h11m16 FRA 90 BEST SAINT-NAZAIRE
265 ROUSSOULY PHILIP 12h06m41 F 13 M 1h09m51 540 1m50 06m46 6h15m56 222 268 272 28.72 05m00 4h29m08 298 3 6m22 265 3h11m38 FRA 365 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZ
266 DEPROST NICOLAS 12h06m55 C 67 M 1h01m43 226 1m37 05m14 6h06m41 159 169 57 29.45 04m12 4h49m05 390 -97 6m51 266 3h11m52 FRA 339 TRIATH'LONS
267 BASTIAN FABRICE 12h07m26 C 68 M 1h05m29 378 1m43 07m00 6h14m14 213 231 147 28.85 06m24 4h34m19 324 -36 6m30 267 3h12m23 FRA 226 TRI FORBACH
268 KORTELAINEN ANNA 12h07m49 C 2 F 1h04m16 328 1m41 03m15 6h30m08 335 311 17 27.68 02m43 4h27m27 284 43 6m20 268 3h12m46 FIN 600 VOIKKAAN VIESTI
269 VILLA HILDEBERTO 12h07m56 D 72 M 1h03m07 288 1m39 03m49 6h43m19 436 383 -95 26.77 03m03 4h14m38 214 114 6m02 269 3h12m53 MEX 794 PIRANAS LEON
270 JOHANSSON PETER 12h08m28 D 73 M 57m31 112 1m30 06m35 6h28m55 320 272 -160 27.76 06m14 4h29m13 299 2 6m22 270 3h13m25 SWE 45 TRI SYD
271 NOEL VINCENT 12h08m49 E 39 M 59m28 141 1m33 02m47 6h32m14 350 286 -145 27.53 03m19 4h31m01 305 15 6m25 271 3h13m46 FRA 614 MEUDON TRI
272 ALTUNA VEGAS JOS 12h08m50 A 6 M 1h05m31 382 1m43 05m14 6h23m56 276 290 92 28.12 03m30 4h30m39 304 18 6m24 272 3h13m47 SPA 601 ANTZIZAR TT
273 HINDL SVEN 12h09m16 B 49 M 1h15m29 689 1m59 03m51 6h29m50 332 376 313 27.7 03m08 4h16m58 225 103 6m05 273 3h14m13 GER 835 IRON KING TEAM
274 ROJO PHILIPPE 12h09m17 E 40 M 1h00m29 183 1m35 05m30 6h18m07 239 220 -37 28.56 06m17 4h38m54 343 -54 6m36 274 3h14m14 FRA 442 US BERGERAC TRI
275 FAVREAU JEROME 12h09m40 D 74 M 1h23m08 798 2m11 05m34 6h32m06 347 455 343 27.54 02m43 4h06m09 168 180 5m50 275 3h14m37 FRA 904 LES SABLES VENDEE T
276 SPELMANS CHRISTO 12h11m12 D 75 M 1h24m53 809 2m14 05m19 6h34m20 373 475 334 27.38 03m36 4h03m04 148 199 5m45 276 3h16m09 BEL 53 TITAN
277 PRUVOST EDDY 12h11m38 D 76 M 56m32 80 1m29 04m35 6h18m23 242 191 -111 28.54 04m03 4h48m05 387 -86 6m49 277 3h16m35 FRA 368 COMPIEGNE TRI
278 BARRE DIDIER 12h12m50 D 77 M 1h12m36 619 1m54 05m11 6h07m56 169 226 393 29.35 04m18 4h42m49 362 -52 6m42 278 3h17m47 FRA 941 SENS TRI
279 ISAAC CHRISTOPHE 12h13m18 C 69 M 1h04m22 331 1m41 09m28 6h43m50 438 435 -104 26.74 05m21 4h10m17 192 156 5m55 279 3h18m15 FRA 242 CAO ST CYR
280 EGGENSCHWILLER M 12h13m22 C 70 M 1h08m35 494 1m48 04m22 7h02m29 550 530 -36 25.56 02m21 3h55m35 110 250 5m34 280 3h18m19 CH 111 TRI TEAM ZUGERLAND
281 NOEL DAVID 12h13m49 D 78 M 1h08m25 487 1m48 07m10 6h17m24 232 271 216 28.61 06m15 4h34m35 327 -10 6m30 281 3h18m46 FRA 256 REIMS TRI
282 MAHE PHILIPPE 12h14m12 D 79 M 57m23 106 1m30 12m42 6h43m02 434 408 -302 26.79 03m00 4h18m05 232 126 6m06 282 3h19m09 FRA 489 PAYS DE ST BRIEUX
283 TOSCANI ANDREA 12h14m47 D 80 M 1h00m14 172 1m35 04m55 6h31m06 341 299 -127 27.61 02m45 4h35m47 330 16 6m32 283 3h19m44 ITA 674 TRI TEAM CORDENONS
284 SMITH PAUL 12h15m30 C 71 M 1h05m11 369 1m42 05m30 6h28m22 317 318 51 27.8 03m01 4h33m26 319 33 6m28 285 3h20m27 UK 681 KINGFISHER TRIATHLE
285 JOBARD JEAN PIER 12h15m30 D 81 M 1h05m48 393 1m43 05m46 6h41m19 419 407 -14 26.91 04m27 4h18m10 234 123 6m07 284 3h20m27 FRA 258 CAHORS TRI
286 GARCIA PASCAL 12h15m35 D 82 M 1h02m52 276 1m39 07m08 6h35m34 377 355 -79 27.3 04m05 4h25m56 275 69 6m18 286 3h20m32 FRA 893 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRI
287 BLASCO SERGE 12h15m57 D 83 M 1h01m38 221 1m37 05m56 6h34m16 371 331 -110 27.39 04m54 4h29m13 300 44 6m22 287 3h20m54 FRA 354 TRI 91
288 MANIORA REGIS 12h16m02 A 7 M 1h03m36 307 1m40 04m06 6h29m52 334 310 -3 27.7 03m48 4h34m40 328 22 6m30 288 3h20m59 LUX 962 TRI LUXEMBOURG
289 BAUDUIN CARLO 12h16m14 E 41 M 1h17m49 724 2m02 07m18 6h46m09 451 509 215 26.59 05m01 3h59m57 136 220 5m41 289 3h21m11 BEL 394 ATCC
290 VILLA ADOLFO 12h16m21 C 72 M 1h45m21 900 2m46 04m13 6h40m12 405 587 313 26.98 01m50 3h44m45 75 297 5m19 290 3h21m18 MEX 792 PIRANAS LEON
291 DESCHRIJVERE ERI 12h16m24 E 42 M 1h02m19 252 1m38 05m17 6h43m24 437 387 -135 26.77 03m40 4h21m44 250 96 6m12 291 3h21m21 BEL 552 LDLV
292 BOQUILLON NICOLA 12h16m48 C 73 M 1h02m28 259 1m38 04m15 6h41m50 423 369 -110 26.87 04m10 4h24m05 264 77 6m15 292 3h21m45 FRA 208 REIMS TRI
293 VAIRON MARTIAL 12h16m54 D 84 M 1h11m27 589 1m52 06m20 6h31m39 346 378 211 27.57 03m15 4h24m13 266 85 6m15 293 3h21m51 FRA 162 GTV 70
294 SALTER BRIAN 12h17m35 C 74 M 1h04m48 345 1m42 04m41 6h28m12 315 313 32 27.82 04m05 4h35m49 331 19 6m32 294 3h22m32 USA 863 USA TRI
295 COSTES DIDIER 12h17m38 E 43 M 1h04m02 321 1m41 06m22 6h41m18 418 394 -73 26.91 05m38 4h20m18 243 99 6m10 295 3h22m35 FRA 273 AUCH TRI
296 KARREMBERG MICHA 12h18m19 C 75 M 1h01m38 222 1m37 04m58 6h29m40 331 300 -78 27.71 03m45 4h38m18 340 4 6m35 296 3h23m16 GER 1032 TG NEUSS
297 LIPPELS YVES 12h18m30 E 44 M 1h02m41 272 1m38 05m03 6h41m21 420 373 -101 26.9 04m16 4h25m09 273 76 6m17 297 3h23m27 GER 727 VFV HILDESHEIM
298 CALLIGARO GERARD 12h18m57 G 4 M 1h15m34 693 1m59 06m37 6h46m06 450 492 201 26.59 05m53 4h04m47 160 194 5m48 298 3h23m54 FRA 268 TRI BEAUMONT SUR OI
299 LIEKENS RUDI 12h19m21 E 45 M 1h14m36 662 1m57 05m02 6h32m13 349 397 265 27.53 02m53 4h24m37 269 98 6m16 299 3h24m18 BEL 158 IRON TEAM MECHELEN
300 IDELOT LAURENT 12h19m44 D 85 M 1h09m09 516 1m49 07m04 6h30m10 336 358 158 27.68 05m12 4h28m09 290 58 6m21 300 3h24m41 FRA 391 BESANCON TRI
301 BRAILLON CLAUDE 12h19m48 E 46 M 1h03m01 280 1m39 04m55 6h06m06 155 171 109 29.5 02m24 5h03m22 470 -130 7m11 301 3h24m45 FRA 367 AMIENS TRI
302 BOY ALAIN 12h19m51 C 76 M 1h17m46 721 2m02 07m02 6h50m02 474 526 195 26.33 05m06 3h59m55 135 224 5m41 302 3h24m48 FRA 805 ASPTT STRASBOURG
303 DA CRUZ DANIEL A 12h21m04 C 77 M 1h14m56 671 1m58 03m56 6h36m08 383 417 254 27.26 02m41 4h23m23 261 114 6m14 303 3h26m01 POR 426 TULLE TRI
304 HAREL JEAN LUC 12h21m40 D 86 M 1h05m00 358 1m42 06m19 6h41m10 416 404 -46 26.92 04m24 4h24m47 271 100 6m16 304 3h26m37 FRA 110 ASPTT STRASBOURG
305 OPEL THOMAS 12h21m41 E 47 M 1h14m35 661 1m57 06m03 6h35m46 380 429 232 27.28 06m07 4h19m10 237 124 6m08 305 3h26m38 GER 737 RV STURMVOGEL MNCH
306 CASTRO JAVIER 12h21m42 D 87 M 1h06m48 424 1m45 04m06 6h34m17 372 353 71 27.39 02m15 4h34m16 323 47 6m29 306 3h26m39 COL 768 MEREY
307 HECKNER BEATE 12h21m45 C 3 F 1h00m11 168 1m35 03m27 6h52m08 491 423 -255 26.2 01m44 4h24m15 268 116 6m15 307 3h26m42 GER 590 CAMPBELL, CA
308 VANHOVE DAVE 12h22m00 B 50 M 1h08m25 486 1m48 03m02 6h32m33 351 347 139 27.51 03m07 4h34m53 329 39 6m30 308 3h26m57 BEL 138 TRI TEAM BRUGGE
309 VAN LEUCK THOMAS 12h23m52 A 8 M 1h02m16 250 1m38 05m09 6h39m32 401 362 -112 27.03 03m32 4h33m23 318 53 6m28 309 3h28m49 GER 713 MRRC
310 EHINGER PIERRE 12h24m11 F 14 M 1h08m43 500 1m48 04m15 6h33m40 365 359 141 27.43 03m18 4h34m15 322 49 6m29 310 3h29m08 FRA 51 ALLIGATORS
311 ALVAREZ LUIS 12h24m40 E 48 M 1h04m05 322 1m41 05m41 7h12m37 606 552 -230 24.96 04m54 3h57m23 125 241 5m37 311 3h29m37 MEX 169 SPORT CITY
312 GACHIGNAT PHILIP 12h25m53 E 49 M 59m49 150 1m34 04m38 6h32m59 361 309 -159 27.48 03m29 4h44m58 370 -3 6m45 312 3h30m50 FRA 651 SAS 37
313 KELLY STEPHEN 12h26m39 E 50 M 1h19m47 768 2m05 04m18 6h58m22 531 553 215 25.81 02m28 4h01m44 144 240 5m43 313 3h31m36 UK 788 DRAGONS
314 MUTEL LOC 12h26m45 B 51 M 1h04m38 339 1m42 05m04 6h02m11 135 155 184 29.81 03m34 5h11m18 503 -159 7m22 314 3h31m42 FRA 219 REIMS TRI
315 JANNICK PETER 12h28m13 C 78 M 1h12m36 618 1m54 05m43 6h11m00 193 254 364 29.11 04m44 4h54m10 412 -61 6m58 315 3h33m10 GER 836 SC LANGENHAGEN
316 REMY MICHAEL 12h28m37 B 52 M 56m59 89 1m29 06m24 6h17m17 231 198 -109 28.62 07m50 5h00m07 449 -118 7m06 316 3h33m34 FRA 312 VELIZY
317 PIVATO ESTHER 12h28m46 C 4 F 1h18m53 746 2m04 06m06 6h56m17 523 546 200 25.94 03m41 4h03m49 153 229 5m46 317 3h33m43 CH 598 TRI TEAM ZUGERLAND
318 CAIELLI SILVIO 12h28m47 C 79 M 1h01m22 211 1m36 04m07 6h31m23 345 305 -94 27.59 04m47 4h47m08 383 -13 6m48 318 3h33m44 FRA 929 ISTRES SPORT TRI
319 D'HOOGE JAN 12h29m28 F 15 M 1h00m29 184 1m35 05m43 6h32m47 355 317 -133 27.49 05m02 4h45m27 372 -2 6m45 319 3h34m25 BEL 545 TLOK
320 GUILLAUME PATRIC 12h29m55 F 16 M 1h02m20 253 1m38 04m22 6h25m38 298 266 -13 28 03m08 4h54m27 415 -54 6m58 320 3h34m52 FRA 281 TRIATH'LONS
321 WALDAU MICHAEL 12h31m45 F 17 M 1h07m31 446 1m46 05m09 7h15m17 617 581 -135 24.81 02m03 4h01m45 145 260 5m43 321 3h36m42 AUT 615 HOUSTON , TEXAS
322 DARDASHTI CYRIL 12h32m12 C 80 M 57m15 99 1m30 04m25 6h54m14 506 426 -327 26.07 03m11 4h33m07 314 104 6m28 322 3h37m09 FRA 91 BEST SAINT-NAZAIRE
323 BERETTA PIERRE 12h32m36 E 51 M 1h11m17 585 1m52 08m46 7h07m41 583 578 7 25.25 05m36 3h59m16 131 255 5m40 323 3h37m33 FRA 374 TROC
324 REVEILLON JEAN M 12h32m51 E 52 M 1h00m07 159 1m34 07m23 6h21m05 262 248 -89 28.34 05m27 4h58m49 442 -76 7m04 324 3h37m48 FRA 275 ACBB
325 SOULAT BRUNO 12h32m53 E 53 M 1h10m33 560 1m51 07m41 6h36m53 389 420 140 27.21 03m21 4h34m25 325 95 6m30 325 3h37m50 FRA 1002 AAS FRESNES TRI
326 NILSSON MAGNUS 12h32m54 D 88 M 1h14m24 651 1m57 04m22 6h32m46 354 390 261 27.49 02m46 4h38m36 341 64 6m36 326 3h37m51 SWE 102 KALMAR RC
327 LUNDGARDH MICHAE 12h32m54 E 54 M 1h15m06 675 1m58 05m17 6h32m50 357 410 265 27.49 05m39 4h34m02 321 83 6m29 327 3h37m51 SWE 759 KALMAR RC
328 DIEDEREN PHIL 12h33m50 B 53 M 1h12m45 621 1m54 04m43 6h18m39 247 298 323 28.52 03m13 4h54m30 418 -30 6m58 328 3h38m47 BEL 963 TDCH
329 STEPANEK FRANTIS 12h34m02 B 54 M 1h10m34 561 1m51 05m11 6h56m16 522 513 48 25.94 03m14 4h18m47 236 184 6m07 329 3h38m59 TCH 61 U/A
330 JASPERS EDUARD 12h34m04 E 55 M 1h14m56 670 1m58 07m31 6h45m29 445 489 181 26.63 05m43 4h20m25 244 159 6m10 330 3h39m01 BEL 83 TDCD
331 LEMIERE VINCENT 12h35m17 C 81 M 1h05m17 371 1m43 04m41 6h45m09 442 419 -48 26.65 04m07 4h36m03 332 88 6m32 331 3h40m14 FRA 934 TRI LITTORAL 59
332 BODE MARIUS 12h35m45 C 82 M 1h07m57 468 1m47 04m40 6h32m57 360 354 114 27.48 03m47 4h46m24 379 22 6m47 332 3h40m42 GER 659 TRI TEAM SINZIG
333 FYNNAERT FREDERI 12h37m01 C 83 M 1h03m29 299 1m40 04m27 6h25m14 290 275 24 28.03 03m55 4h59m56 447 -58 7m06 333 3h41m58 FRA 245 TACC
334 WILSON TOM 12h37m14 E 56 M 1h16m58 713 2m01 06m19 7h01m26 545 566 147 25.62 05m45 4h06m46 172 232 5m50 334 3h42m11 USA 1037 CHARLOTTE TRACK AND
335 RIBOUD IVAN 12h37m16 F 18 M 1h12m59 623 1m55 09m49 6h39m25 400 465 158 27.03 06m22 4h28m41 294 130 6m22 335 3h42m13 FRA 249 SAS TRI 37
336 SMITH BOB 12h37m35 F 19 M 1h04m59 357 1m42 04m31 6h21m29 263 259 98 28.31 04m42 5h01m54 460 -77 7m09 336 3h42m32 UK 806 TFN NOTTINGHAM
337 BERNARD LUC 12h38m06 D 89 M 1h06m00 400 1m44 05m58 6h48m37 466 452 -52 26.43 06m09 4h31m22 308 115 6m25 337 3h43m03 FRA 259 PASSION TRI NOYON
338 COPE RALPH 12h38m21 C 84 M 1h10m11 552 1m50 04m10 6h38m52 398 409 143 27.07 02m11 4h42m57 363 71 6m42 338 3h43m18 RSA 57 KINGFISHER
339 NOEL ALAIN 12h38m29 F 20 M 1h09m37 530 1m49 06m23 6h50m58 485 486 44 26.27 02m51 4h28m40 293 147 6m22 339 3h43m26 FRA 451 MACH 3 TRI
340 WUYTS FREDERIC 12h39m33 B 55 M 59m59 154 1m34 07m09 6h50m22 477 433 -279 26.31 04m43 4h37m20 334 93 6m34 340 3h44m30 BEL 927 LDLV
341 BERGEZ NICOLAS 12h40m12 C 85 M 1h09m54 542 1m50 08m21 6h48m57 470 487 55 26.4 08m52 4h24m08 265 146 6m15 341 3h45m09 FRA 944 CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTA
342 DOLLO LOC 12h40m14 E 57 M 1h11m24 588 1m52 06m06 6h36m38 384 412 176 27.22 04m46 4h41m20 355 70 6m40 342 3h45m11 FRA 233 TRI CHINON
343 LEBAIL ALAIN 12h40m14 F 21 M 1h16m42 708 2m01 06m16 6h46m34 455 501 207 26.56 04m05 4h26m37 279 158 6m19 343 3h45m11 FRA 234 TRI CHINON
344 GRAFFE STEPHANE 12h40m22 C 86 M 1h28m36 858 2m19 09m09 6h24m25 281 464 394 28.09 08m44 4h29m28 301 120 6m23 344 3h45m19 FRA 349 TRI LION BELFORT
345 LINDNER JOE KAI 12h40m29 D 90 M 1h05m03 363 1m42 03m56 6h33m26 363 336 27 27.45 02m43 4h55m21 422 -9 6m59 345 3h45m26 GER 666 THE DALTONS
346 FONTAINE GILLES 12h40m53 E 58 M 1h08m29 492 1m48 05m29 6h51m26 487 481 11 26.24 02m17 4h33m12 316 135 6m28 346 3h45m50 FRA 905 MEUDON TRI
347 PUELLE BERNARD 12h41m09 D 91 M 1h03m25 297 1m40 05m08 6h40m17 407 372 -75 26.98 02m19 4h50m00 395 25 6m52 347 3h46m06 FRA 483 LA ROCHELLE TRI
348 SCHYRER STEFAN 12h41m39 D 92 M 1h03m54 318 1m40 04m21 6h41m22 421 381 -63 26.9 03m27 4h48m35 389 33 6m50 348 3h46m36 GER 755 TRI VC ALLSCHWIL
349 GRANADOS VERONIC 12h41m50 C 5 F 1h01m55 234 1m37 03m50 6h50m06 475 425 -191 26.33 02m31 4h43m28 364 76 6m43 349 3h46m47 MEX 578 KINGFISHER TRIATHLE
350 DALLAIN ROBERT 12h41m56 G 5 M 1h19m04 752 2m04 03m21 7h05m03 560 576 176 25.4 02m29 4h11m59 202 226 5m58 350 3h46m53 USA 679 VAIL TRI
351 CLARETON XAVIER 12h42m13 C 87 M 1h09m39 532 1m49 07m28 6h35m10 375 401 131 27.33 03m37 4h46m19 378 50 6m47 351 3h47m10 FRA 471 ASVEL TRI
352 POULET PATRICK 12h42m55 F 22 M 1h06m44 421 1m45 04m48 6h40m24 409 398 23 26.97 04m09 4h46m50 381 46 6m47 352 3h47m52 FRA 438 GERARDMER TRI
353 PEYROT OLIVIER 12h43m14 C 88 M 1h00m44 190 1m35 04m39 6h27m44 312 274 -84 27.85 04m19 5h05m48 483 -79 7m14 353 3h48m11 FRA 173 BIGLASTER
354 LAMBERT LUC 12h43m23 E 59 M 1h15m46 699 1m59 06m07 7h16m00 624 631 68 24.77 05m00 4h00m30 138 277 5m41 354 3h48m20 BEL 163 OTC
355 MUSAHL ANDRE 12h43m51 C 89 M 1h06m00 401 1m44 04m25 6h26m30 306 307 94 27.94 03m40 5h03m16 469 -48 7m11 355 3h48m48 GER 696 TSG REUTLINGEN
356 HUNT DENZIL 12h44m06 F 23 M 55m00 41 1m26 03m27 6h05m51 154 112 -71 29.52 02m53 5h36m55 605 -244 7m59 356 3h49m03 UK 647 POOLE TRI CLUB
357 WOLMS RALF 12h44m07 D 93 M 55m54 70 1m28 03m21 6h37m38 392 306 -236 27.16 02m31 5h04m43 479 -51 7m13 357 3h49m04 GER 787 TCEC MAINZ
358 GEROUARD JEAN EM 12h45m03 B 56 M 59m28 140 1m33 05m32 6h57m16 528 466 -326 25.88 04m03 4h38m44 342 108 6m36 358 3h50m00 FRA 303 CAEN TRI
359 HOSSLE STEFAN 12h45m05 C 90 M 53m17 24 1m24 02m33 6h32m38 353 247 -223 27.5 02m09 5h14m28 518 -112 7m27 359 3h50m02 GER 662 TSV PARTENKIRCHEN
360 PAROT BRUNO 12h45m13 B 57 M 1h04m59 356 1m42 06m32 6h49m13 472 454 -98 26.39 04m47 4h39m42 346 94 6m37 360 3h50m10 FRA 330 TULLE TRI
361 SAWYER JASON 12h45m21 C 91 M 1h03m08 289 1m39 04m02 6h29m10 326 301 -12 27.75 02m59 5h06m02 486 -60 7m15 361 3h50m18 UK 874 RNR META
362 BERGER ASTRID 12h45m48 F 1 F 1h26m20 838 2m16 08m59 6h51m50 489 575 263 26.22 07m14 4h11m25 200 213 5m57 362 3h50m45 CH 897 TRI VC ALLSCHWIL
363 LEDOUX RICHARD 12h46m13 D 94 M 1h08m03 471 1m47 05m31 7h14m17 614 579 -108 24.86 03m39 4h14m43 215 216 6m02 363 3h51m10 FRA 488 PAYS DE ST BRIEUX
364 SAPET CHRISTOPHE 12h46m21 B 58 M 1h09m12 518 1m49 07m09 6h28m41 319 349 169 27.78 03m53 4h57m26 433 -15 7m02 364 3h51m18 FRA 389 TC AVION
365 WEBER EMMANUEL 12h46m56 C 92 M 1h07m52 460 1m47 04m38 6h05m00 149 183 277 29.58 03m39 5h25m47 568 -182 7m43 365 3h51m53 FRA 417 MAT 72
366 LEGROS ERIC 12h47m00 D 95 M 1h00m37 189 1m35 06m58 6h50m51 484 440 -251 26.28 06m45 4h41m49 358 74 6m40 366 3h51m57 FRA 322 BEAUMONT TRI
367 BARBERIS XAVIER 12h47m12 C 93 M 1h22m03 792 2m09 05m30 7h06m53 576 615 177 25.29 05m35 4h07m11 177 248 5m51 367 3h52m09 FRA 943 STADE LAURENTIN
368 KLENNE AIME 12h47m25 C 94 M 1h15m15 682 1m58 07m13 6h53m05 498 531 151 26.14 04m05 4h27m47 286 163 6m20 368 3h52m22 LUX 940 TRI SPEED MAMER
369 REMINDER NICOLAS 12h47m27 B 59 M 1h12m26 616 1m54 04m45 7h05m36 562 555 61 25.37 02m41 4h21m59 252 186 6m12 369 3h52m24 FRA 392 ASPTT STRASBOURG
370 LEURS HERVE 12h48m16 E 60 M 1h06m59 431 1m45 06m23 6h34m08 368 365 66 27.4 07m45 4h53m01 408 -5 6m56 370 3h53m13 FRA 459 TRI CKB
371 DESCAMPS MARC 12h48m22 F 24 M 1h19m57 770 2m06 09m31 7h06m52 574 626 144 25.3 06m20 4h05m42 161 255 5m49 371 3h53m19 FRA 87 ASTRE CREILLOIS
372 BOUVY FREDERIC 12h48m55 D 96 M 1h15m33 692 1m59 07m08 7h05m43 566 586 106 25.36 03m46 4h16m45 223 214 6m05 372 3h53m52 FRA 412 CTA
373 DUPUIS ALAIN 12h49m06 H 1 M 1h16m15 702 2m00 07m09 7h10m49 599 613 89 25.06 03m48 4h11m05 199 240 5m57 373 3h54m03 FRA 348 CLES GARDANNE TRI
374 METZMAIER ANDREA 12h49m34 A 9 M 1h00m14 173 1m35 05m03 6h22m20 265 240 -67 28.24 03m14 5h18m43 537 -134 7m33 374 3h54m31 GER 876 TRI TEAM FREIBURG
375 SCHMID MARCO 12h49m41 D 97 M 58m59 136 1m33 03m30 6h09m31 182 158 -22 29.22 02m12 5h35m29 597 -217 7m57 375 3h54m38 GER 1025 DAV TRI BEARS LANDS
376 PETITGENET JACKY 12h50m24 E 61 M 1h06m09 406 1m44 04m37 6h55m01 514 484 -78 26.02 02m53 4h41m44 357 108 6m40 376 3h55m21 FRA 288 GERARDMER TRI
377 SCHELBERT MARKUS 12h51m35 D 98 M 1h04m31 335 1m41 06m02 6h41m08 415 392 -57 26.92 07m20 4h52m34 406 15 6m56 377 3h56m32 CH 106 SANTA MONICA SPORT
378 FULLER PETER 12h51m56 G 6 M 1h05m43 390 1m43 04m57 7h06m56 577 535 -145 25.29 02m25 4h31m55 310 157 6m26 378 3h56m53 UK 41 NORTH DORSET TRI
379 BARTHE NICOLAS 12h52m16 B 60 M 56m39 84 1m29 04m55 6h04m58 148 125 -41 29.59 03m59 5h41m45 622 -254 8m05 379 3h57m13 FRA 933 TRI ALBI
380 IZIQUEL STEPHANE 12h52m19 D 99 M 1h15m27 687 1m59 08m34 6h36m51 387 456 231 27.21 07m10 4h44m17 368 76 6m44 380 3h57m16 FRA 383 LORIENT TRI
381 LIROT LOC 12h52m49 B 61 M 1h01m56 235 1m37 11m24 6h29m32 327 340 -105 27.72 09m13 5h00m44 453 -41 7m07 381 3h57m46 FRA 401 ECAC CHAUMONT
382 SACCUMAN NICOLA 12h53m01 E 62 M 1h08m59 511 1m48 05m24 6h29m36 329 346 165 27.72 03m08 5h05m54 484 -36 7m14 382 3h57m58 ITA 887 FUN TRI TEAM
383 VEDRINELLE MARC 12h53m25 D 100 M 1h02m59 278 1m39 04m41 6h46m43 456 415 -137 26.55 04m09 4h54m53 420 32 6m59 383 3h58m22 FRA 711 CAO ST CYR
384 WIESE MICHAEL 12h53m45 F 25 M 1h17m23 715 2m02 04m21 6h37m34 391 442 273 27.16 02m52 4h51m35 403 58 6m54 384 3h58m42 GER 726 TSG BERGEDORF
385 LICHTFOUSE ERIC 12h54m05 E 63 M 1h00m51 193 1m36 04m14 7h19m34 643 565 -372 24.56 03m08 4h26m18 277 180 6m18 385 3h59m02 FRA 527 DIJON TRI
386 JOUVE BERNARD 12h54m48 E 64 M 1h10m00 544 1m50 06m08 6h43m18 435 444 100 26.77 03m33 4h51m49 405 58 6m54 386 3h59m45 FRA 296 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OL
387 DAVID THIERRY 12h55m22 D 101 M 1h04m51 348 1m42 06m46 6h51m33 488 469 -121 26.24 06m28 4h45m44 373 82 6m46 387 4h00m19 FRA 811 JOUE LES TOURS
388 WENDLING GUY 12h55m52 D 102 M 1h08m27 490 1m48 06m02 6h37m49 393 402 88 27.14 04m35 4h58m59 443 14 7m05 388 4h00m49 FRA 671 ASPTT STRASBOURG
389 FRATANI BRUNO 12h56m02 E 65 M 1h19m08 753 2m04 06m50 7h15m47 620 649 104 24.78 06m07 4h08m10 182 260 5m52 389 4h00m59 FRA 464 MONTENDRE TRI
390 BLACKMORE STEVE 12h57m12 E 66 M 1h25m07 811 2m14 07m37 7h01m08 543 611 200 25.64 07m57 4h15m23 216 221 6m03 390 4h02m09 UK 68 WHITE OAK TRI CLUB
391 VAN'T HOF COR 12h57m28 E 67 M 1h07m20 442 1m46 04m49 6h36m57 390 374 68 27.2 05m19 5h03m03 466 -17 7m10 391 4h02m25 NL 939 TVS 90
392 SCHWEIGER STEPHA 12h57m31 B 62 M 1h09m49 539 1m50 07m15 6h28m01 314 351 188 27.83 03m38 5h08m48 493 -41 7m19 392 4h02m28 GER 786 TCEC MAINZ
393 CROSNIER LIONEL 12h57m36 C 95 M 1h05m02 361 1m42 05m46 6h32m54 359 344 17 27.48 04m04 5h09m50 497 -49 7m20 393 4h02m33 FRA 332 CLERMONT TRI
394 REICHENBACH ROBE 12h57m52 G 7 M 1h22m13 793 2m09 07m41 6h54m36 508 564 229 26.04 04m53 4h28m29 291 170 6m21 394 4h02m49 FRA 323 ASPTT STRASBOURG
395 BERRUYER MARC 12h58m04 D 103 M 1h05m55 399 1m44 06m06 6h45m35 446 434 -35 26.62 04m02 4h56m26 430 39 7m01 395 4h03m01 FRA 420 AAS FRESNES TRI
396 CLAUSER HUGUES 12h58m24 D 104 M 1h13m42 639 1m56 04m02 6h46m45 457 473 166 26.55 02m30 4h51m25 401 77 6m54 396 4h03m21 FRA 526 TACC
397 MELIERES FRANCOI 12h58m58 C 96 M 1h34m15 877 2m28 07m27 6h39m45 403 549 328 27.01 07m31 4h30m00 302 152 6m23 397 4h03m55 FRA 407 ECAC CHAUMONT
398 GOURDIN CHRISTIA 12h59m09 E 68 M 1h07m50 457 1m47 10m06 6h36m07 382 411 46 27.26 09m33 4h55m33 423 13 7m00 398 4h04m06 FRA 518 USG TRI
399 OLYSLAGER THIERR 12h59m25 D 105 M 1h09m44 535 1m50 05m41 6h58m36 532 521 14 25.8 04m38 4h40m46 351 122 6m39 399 4h04m22 BEL 881 BRUSSELS TRI CLUB
400 DEHAENE VINCENT 12h59m29 C 97 M 1h02m12 245 1m38 04m38 6h29m51 333 302 -57 27.7 04m19 5h18m29 536 -98 7m32 400 4h04m26 FRA 334 BEAUNE MONNOT TRI
401 MAHOUDEAU GILLES 12h59m49 D 106 M 1h09m01 512 1m48 06m55 6h56m01 520 512   25.96 04m19 4h43m33 365 111 6m43 401 4h04m46 FRA 143 ASPTT STRASBOURG
402 VAN DOORSLAER JA 13h01m02 B 63 M 1h11m31 594 1m52 05m09 6h28m27 318 352 242 27.8 04m56 5h10m59 500 -50 7m22 402 4h05m59 BEL 566 TRILOK
403 SCHWALBACH JOOP 13h02m36 E 69 M 1h04m52 349 1m42 04m26 6h59m55 535 497 -148 25.71 05m03 4h48m20 388 94 6m50 403 4h07m33 NL 919 TRI CLUB ZAANSTREEK
404 YOUNG TERENCE 13h02m52 D 107 M 1h01m30 217 1m37 04m49 6h42m05 425 368 -151 26.86 03m19 5h11m09 502 -36 7m22 404 4h07m49 USA 646 L.A TRI CLUB
405 BUECHLER JEFFRY 13h02m55 B 64 M 1h08m26 489 1m48 02m06 6h41m54 424 403 86 26.87 02m30 5h07m59 491 -2 7m17 405 4h07m52 USA 847 TRI CATS
406 GREGOIRE DOMINIQ 13h04m00 D 108 M 1h15m31 690 1m59 04m46 6h49m06 471 500 190 26.39 03m13 4h51m24 400 94 6m54 406 4h08m57 FRA 958 MEUDON TRI
407 BARREAUX JEAN MA 13h04m30 H 2 M 1h26m31 843 2m16 07m30 6h25m29 295 445 398 28.01 03m54 5h01m06 456 38 7m08 407 4h09m27 FRA 496 ESN TRI
408 PITTION-ROSSILLO 13h05m54 G 8 M 1h20m35 777 2m07 02m31 7h01m56 548 569 208 25.59 02m38 4h38m14 339 161 6m35 408 4h10m51 FRA 865 BEAUVAIS TRI
409 OBRINGER ALAIN 13h06m04 D 109 M 1h15m12 678 1m58 05m37 6h40m42 413 461 217 26.95 04m04 5h00m29 451 52 7m07 409 4h11m01 FRA 960 SARREGUEMINES TRI
410 THACKER PAUL 13h06m18 C 98 M 1h09m28 523 1m49 11m37 6h47m35 462 494 29 26.49 06m49 4h50m49 397 84 6m53 410 4h11m15 UK 172 STRUT
411 JOUBREL PATRICE 13h06m25 E 70 M 1h02m27 258 1m38 05m18 6h53m07 499 457 -199 26.14 04m47 5h00m46 454 46 7m07 411 4h11m22 FRA 490 PAYS DE ST BRIEUX
412 CORNE KATELL 13h06m57 C 6 F 1h09m34 527 1m49 06m00 7h34m30 705 679 -152 23.76 06m35 4h10m18 193 267 5m55 412 4h11m54 FRA 1017 WAPITI TRI CLUB
413 TITEUX ARNAUD 13h07m30 D 110 M 1h03m11 291 1m39 10m12 6h47m42 463 458 -167 26.49 07m16 4h59m09 444 45 7m05 413 4h12m27 FRA 285 TEC
414 HENKEL OLIVER 13h08m00 C 99 M 1h07m01 432 1m45 06m38 7h01m38 547 529 -97 25.61 06m31 4h46m12 376 115 6m46 414 4h12m57 GER 149 DAV KASSEL
415 BUNAUX THIERRY 13h08m38 E 71 M 1h06m50 425 1m45 06m25 6h58m39 534 511 -86 25.79 05m36 4h51m08 398 96 6m53 415 4h13m35 FRA 227 PONTIVY TRI
416 LEBEN MARC 13h08m38 F 26 M 1h14m34 660 1m57 07m39 7h06m10 568 585 75 25.34 07m24 4h32m51 311 169 6m27 416 4h13m35 FRA 265 BMS TRI
417 CARIGIET SILVIO 13h08m42 E 72 M 1h05m30 380 1m43 07m24 6h47m27 461 449 -69 26.5 04m52 5h03m29 471 32 7m11 417 4h13m39 CH 839 TRI TEAM CALANDA
418 AVES CLAYTON 13h09m24 D 111 M 1h06m31 414 1m45 06m18 7h01m03 542 519 -105 25.65 03m56 4h51m36 404 101 6m54 418 4h14m21 UK 747 BLACKHEATH HARRIERS
419 BERNABE LUIS 13h09m28 D 112 M 1h01m16 208 1m36 07m19 7h03m58 555 516 -308 25.47 07m19 4h49m36 393 97 6m51 419 4h14m25 SPA 959 IND.
420 NAPOLY HUBERT 13h09m41 C 100 M 1h11m16 584 1m52 08m31 6h57m50 530 536 48 25.84 02m33 4h49m31 392 116 6m51 420 4h14m38 FRA 467 ASPTT MOULINS LES M
421 SEGUINAUD PASCAL 13h10m02 C 101 M 1h15m35 694 1m59 05m04 6h42m10 426 467 227 26.85 05m37 5h01m36 459 46 7m08 421 4h14m59 FRA 453 ES NANTERRE
422 JOCHIM DAVID 13h10m16 E 73 M 1h05m03 362 1m42 08m12 6h37m59 394 388 -26 27.13 06m09 5h12m53 511 -34 7m24 422 4h15m13 USA 618 FORWARD MOTION SPOR
423 COUTURET RICHARD 13h10m40 A 10 M 1h06m25 412 1m44 04m26 6h40m49 414 391 21 26.94 03m18 5h15m42 521 -32 7m28 423 4h15m37 FRA 186 SENS TRI
424 URBANY GUIDO 13h11m38 D 113 M 1h13m02 624 1m55 06m32 6h52m44 496 515 109 26.16 04m31 4h54m49 419 91 6m59 424 4h16m35 GER 817 TRI TEAM RALINGEN
425 MARCHESI PAOLO 13h11m49 E 74 M 1h02m47 273 1m39 07m17 6h38m42 397 371 -98 27.08 05m50 5h17m13 530 -54 7m31 425 4h16m46 ITA 827 IRONMAN ENDURANCE
426 BARBER STEPHANIE 13h11m51 E 1 F 1h00m12 169 1m35 04m34 7h00m48 539 482 -313 25.66 03m34 5h02m43 463 56 7m10 426 4h16m48 USA 591 UKIAH, CA
427 HOLZER DIETMAR 13h12m08 D 114 M 1h11m32 596 1m52 04m43 7h11m44 603 582 14 25.01 04m00 4h40m09 348 155 6m38 427 4h17m05 GER 988 IRONTEAM
428 BIGNON GERARD 13h12m28 D 115 M 1h08m28 491 1m48 07m02 6h53m12 500 495 -4 26.13 05m17 4h58m29 441 67 7m04 428 4h17m25 FRA 376 TRI CLUB BEARNAIS
429 FLEMING JOHN 13h13m08 D 116 M 1h16m53 712 2m01 04m28 7h48m09 747 734 -22 23.06 04m11 3h59m27 132 305 5m40 429 4h18m05 USA 680 CYPRESS
430 CLAUDEL STEPHANE 13h13m29 C 102 M 1h05m41 389 1m43 06m54 6h47m43 464 448 -59 26.48 06m41 5h06m30 487 18 7m15 430 4h18m26 FRA 58 S.O HOUILLES TRI
431 KUGLER KAROLINE 13h13m51 B 1 F 1h07m06 435 1m45 04m22 7h08m30 587 543 -108 25.2 02m35 4h51m18 399 112 6m54 431 4h18m48 GER 1000 LSV-LADENBURG
432 CHAMPOUX ERIC 13h14m02 D 117 M 1h09m43 533 1m50 06m33 6h27m24 311 343 190 27.87 04m16 5h26m06 570 -89 7m43 432 4h18m59 FRA 465 CA BEGLAIS
433 DE SMETT JAN 13h14m08 F 27 M 1h15m28 688 1m59 05m33 6h36m52 388 437 251 27.21 04m03 5h12m12 508 4 7m23 433 4h19m05 BEL 541 TRIAMO
434 COUSSEAU ROGER 13h15m15 F 28 M 1h11m56 607 1m53 07m05 7h21m55 655 646 -39 24.43 06m33 4h27m46 285 212 6m20 434 4h20m12 FRA 429 NAVECO BETSCHDORF
435 KUSTER ERIC 13h15m51 C 103 M 1h39m12 888 2m36 05m24 6h51m02 486 621 267 26.27 02m38 4h37m35 336 186 6m34 435 4h20m48 FRA 132 TRILUX
436 WILL SILKE 13h16m06 D 1 F 1h01m52 232 1m37 04m49 7h35m48 708 650 -418 23.69 02m20 4h31m17 307 214 6m25 436 4h21m03 GER 570 LSV LADENBURG
437 DE BOUARD JEAN 13h16m35 C 104 M 1h02m50 275 1m39 07m13 7h04m45 558 525 -250 25.42 03m42 4h58m05 439 88 7m03 437 4h21m32 FRA 364 TRIATHLON CLUB NANT
438 KORZ HEINZ 13h17m02 F 29 M 1h18m59 748 2m04 07m13 7h23m34 663 678 70 24.34 04m32 4h22m44 258 240 6m13 438 4h21m59 GER 706 SC POSEIDON KOBLENZ
439 BETHELL ANDY 13h17m03 C 105 M 1h18m14 729 2m03 05m52 6h33m08 362 431 298 27.47 05m22 5h14m27 517 -8 7m27 439 4h22m00 UK 750 BASINGSTOKE TRI SQU
440 BENNETT ALEX 13h17m33 C 106 M 1h08m01 470 1m47 05m24 7h04m32 557 538 -68 25.43 05m10 4h54m26 414 98 6m58 440 4h22m30 UK 37 S.O HOUILLES TRI
441 LLEAL JORDI 13h17m39 D 118 M 1h10m59 573 1m52 05m34 6h54m41 511 508 65 26.04 06m26 4h59m59 448 67 7m06 441 4h22m36 SPA 555 CLUB NATACIO BANYOL
442 ECOLLAN CHRISTOP 13h18m02 D 119 M 1h10m40 565 1m51 08m20 6h45m47 448 477 88 26.61 05m54 5h07m21 489 35 7m17 442 4h22m59 FRA 113 HYERES TRI
443 CATINOT ERIC 13h18m06 C 107 M 1h07m42 451 1m46 07m34 7h01m28 546 533 -82 25.62 06m18 4h55m04 421 90 6m59 443 4h23m03 FRA 470 ROANNE TRI
444 ULTRE CHRISTOPHE 13h18m06 B 65 M 56m35 81 1m29 08m48 7h09m32 591 527 -446 25.14 08m52 4h54m19 413 83 6m58 444 4h23m03 FRA 486 TRI LANEUVEVILLE
445 BORNERT JEAN MAR 13h18m09 F 30 M 1h17m54 725 2m03 06m15 6h50m33 480 523 202 26.3 04m00 4h59m27 445 78 7m05 445 4h23m06 FRA 752 SG WANTZENAU TRI
446 LELEVET CYRIL 13h18m49 C 108 M 1h02m25 256 1m38 07m10 7h18m35 636 583 -327 24.62 03m47 4h46m52 382 137 6m47 446 4h23m46 FRA 213 ASCE TRI
447 JARLAUD PATRICK 13h19m30 F 31 M 1h15m26 686 1m59 06m50 6h55m03 515 534 152 26.02 04m23 4h57m48 436 87 7m03 447 4h24m27 FRA 503 TRI VAL DE GRAY
448 PERRIN GUY 13h20m23 E 75 M 1h11m04 577 1m52 07m28 6h44m20 439 468 109 26.71 08m01 5h09m30 496 20 7m20 448 4h25m20 FRA 352 GERARDMER TRI
449 BEAUBOIS ROLAND 13h21m05 D 120 M 1h16m34 706 2m00 05m57 6h53m46 502 532 174 26.1 05m04 4h59m44 446 83 7m06 449 4h26m02 FRA 381 AAS FRESNES TRI
450 RANNOU FABRICE 13h21m29 B 66 M 1h09m35 528 1m49 09m03 6h55m19 517 520 8 26 06m37 5h00m55 455 70 7m07 450 4h26m26 FRA 271 CLUB NAUTIQUE BREST
451 VILLA MIRCO 13h21m44 D 121 M 1h27m11 847 2m17 06m14 6h57m30 529 596 251 25.86 02m57 4h47m52 386 145 6m49 451 4h26m41 ITA 694 TRI CLUB MILANO
452 DIRINGER FRANCIS 13h21m47 E 76 M 56m26 77 1m29 05m08 6h50m40 481 400 -323 26.29 09m52 5h19m41 543 -52 7m34 452 4h26m44 FRA 267 CNP
453 FIGUERAS CARRERA 13h22m30 D 122 M 1h07m53 463 1m47 09m05 7h05m36 564 554 -91 25.37 06m25 4h53m31 411 101 6m57 453 4h27m27 SPA 953 IND.
454 CHAVE HERVE 13h23m01 E 77 M 1h00m02 156 1m34 05m04 6h46m09 452 389 -233 26.59 05m43 5h26m03 569 -65 7m43 454 4h27m58 FRA 446 TRI SETE ET PAYS DE
455 DEBOUT FLORENCE 13h23m02 D 2 F 1h01m14 207 1m36 04m11 7h09m18 590 524 -317 25.15 02m22 5h05m57 485 69 7m15 455 4h27m59 FRA 569 HUNTINGTON BEACH
456 FEITAMA CLAUDE 13h23m03 C 109 M 1h27m34 851 2m18 06m10 6h39m07 399 517 334 27.05 03m18 5h06m54 488 61 7m16 456 4h28m00 FRA 495 ESN TRI
457 SCHAWLB CHRISTIA 13h23m24 C 110 M 1h16m43 709 2m01 06m55 7h06m21 570 588 121 25.33 07m07 4h46m18 377 131 6m47 457 4h28m21 FRA 1022 CNP TRI
458 NEZZAR KARIM 13h23m40 C 111 M 1h13m38 635 1m56 07m09 7h04m06 556 567 68 25.46 08m26 4h50m21 396 109 6m52 458 4h28m37 FRA 264 BMS TRI
459 LEGRIX THIERRY 13h24m17 D 123 M 57m57 122 1m31 05m33 6h56m05 521 447 -325 25.95 06m16 5h18m26 534 -12 7m32 459 4h29m14 FRA 771 BAGNEUX TRI
460 CARCALY PIERRE 13h25m47 H 3 M 1h18m32 738 2m04 05m26 7h06m42 573 593 145 25.31 05m23 4h49m44 394 133 6m51 460 4h30m44 FRA 353 TRI 91
461 CHESTERFIELD PAU 13h26m55 D 124 M 1h18m15 730 2m03 09m11 7h27m43 682 693 37 24.12 07m32 4h24m14 267 232 6m15 461 4h31m52 UK 151 TRI LOGIC CORNWALL
462 HAHN PAUL 13h27m07 C 112 M 1h12m12 611 1m54 04m33 6h52m29 494 498 113 26.18 01m56 5h15m57 522 36 7m29 462 4h32m04 USA 678 VAIL TRI
463 JOUVELET JEAN FR 13h27m17 F 32 M 1h06m19 410 1m44 06m09 6h45m44 447 439 -29 26.61 04m53 5h24m12 561 -24 7m41 463 4h32m14 FRA 767 TCSSD
464 CARRE MURIELLE 13h28m54 B 2 F 1h08m03 472 1m47 06m24 7h08m29 586 557 -85 25.2 04m23 5h01m35 458 93 7m08 464 4h33m51 FRA 975 BAGNEUX TRI
465 LACOURT REGINALD 13h29m38 E 78 M 1h09m02 514 1m49 05m52 6h46m47 458 462 52 26.54 05m18 5h22m39 557 -3 7m38 465 4h34m35 BEL 530 STH
466 HUDSON MARK 13h30m20 D 125 M 1h10m50 568 1m51 08m37 7h24m17 666 655 -87 24.3 02m49 4h43m47 366 189 6m43 466 4h35m17 UK 910 NEWCASTLE
467 GRISELAIN ERIC 13h32m14 D 126 M 1h15m44 697 1m59 06m16 7h18m47 639 643 54 24.61 05m37 4h45m50 374 176 6m46 467 4h37m11 FRA 795 TRI CLUB DOUAI
468 BONNIN JEAN FRAN 13h32m29 E 79 M 1h06m45 422 1m45 11m45 6h47m13 460 483 -61 26.52 10m01 5h16m45 526 15 7m30 468 4h37m26 FRA 331 EST TRI
469 WORMS JEAN MARC 13h32m43 E 80 M 1h07m50 456 1m47 05m47 6h31m00 340 348 108 27.62 02m49 5h45m17 627 -121 8m10 469 4h37m40 FRA 476 TRI FORBACH
470 PY ALEXANDRE 13h32m45 A 11 M 1h09m29 524 1m49 05m44 6h56m55 526 514 10 25.9 04m33 5h16m04 523 44 7m29 470 4h37m42 FRA 248 VITTEL TRI
471 BLANC CLAUDE 13h32m59 E 81 M 1h11m01 574 1m52 05m24 6h35m37 379 399 175 27.29 04m17 5h36m40 604 -72 7m58 471 4h37m56 FRA 343 TRIATHL'AIX
472 SYLVESTRE FRANCK 13h33m00 C 113 M 58m10 125 1m31 07m01 6h50m45 483 427 -302 26.29 07m20 5h29m44 583 -45 7m48 472 4h37m57 FRA 280 TNL
473 WAYMAN CHRIS 13h33m08 D 127 M 1h06m13 408 1m44 06m07 7h27m57 683 642 -234 24.1 05m03 4h47m48 385 169 6m49 473 4h38m05 UK 115 DEAL TRI
474 WIEDEMANN GERHAR 13h33m32 E 82 M 1h23m38 799 2m12 04m27 6h40m32 411 493 306 26.96 03m35 5h21m20 550 19 7m36 474 4h38m29 GER 891 DAV TRIBEARS LANDSB
475 CHAMPAGNE BENJAM 13h33m43 B 67 M 59m00 137 1m33 07m09 6h44m25 440 384 -247 26.7 04m01 5h39m08 612 -92 8m02 476 4h38m40 FRA 298 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OL
476 LEPLATRE PATRICK 13h33m43 E 83 M 1h06m12 407 1m44 07m23 7h20m21 649 612 -205 24.52 06m24 4h53m23 409 137 6m57 475 4h38m40 FRA 294 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OL
477 WILHELM CHARLES 13h34m36 D 128 M 1h12m22 614 1m54 05m57 6h56m42 524 528 86 25.91 04m07 5h15m28 520 51 7m28 477 4h39m33 FRA 329 TCD
478 HOUVION ERIC 13h34m37 E 84 M 1h04m58 352 1m42 07m56 6h51m51 490 476 -124 26.22 06m07 5h23m45 560 -3 7m40 479 4h39m34 FRA 480 TEC
479 BOURGEAIS MICHEL 13h34m37 C 114 M 1h11m37 599 1m53 09m44 6h48m57 469 503 96 26.4 11m25 5h12m54 512 25 7m24 478 4h39m34 FRA 251 TEC
480 MARCHAL PHILIPPE 13h34m42 D 129 M 1h11m40 600 1m53 03m10 7h03m02 552 537 63 25.52 03m58 5h12m52 510 57 7m24 480 4h39m39 FRA 241 TEC
481 MOULIN JOEL 13h35m19 C 115 M 1h08m04 473 1m47 04m35 7h26m08 677 636 -163 24.2 03m52 4h52m40 407 155 6m56 481 4h40m16 FRA 224 ASAS
482 BROUARD LOC 13h35m22 B 68 M 1h17m36 718 2m02 06m26 7h10m33 597 616 102 25.08 02m53 4h57m54 438 134 7m03 482 4h40m19 FRA 228 TEC
483 KAWA SIMON 13h36m28 E 85 M 1h11m43 603 1m53 08m02 7h39m22 718 704 -101 23.51 04m22 4h32m59 313 221 6m28 483 4h41m25 MEX 624 HUIXQUILUCAN, ESTAD
484 STEBACH PATRICK 13h37m15 E 86 M 1h18m30 736 2m03 08m38 7h12m03 604 639 97 24.99 06m35 4h51m29 402 155 6m54 484 4h42m12 FRA 212 ACM
485 BLANK ANDREAS 13h37m16 B 69 M 1h26m16 836 2m16 05m06 7h06m35 571 632 204 25.31 03m22 4h55m57 428 147 7m00 485 4h42m13 GER 94 DORMETTINGEN
486 GORNET FRANCIS 13h38m17 D 130 M 1h11m36 598 1m53 07m50 7h28m46 686 670 -72 24.06 05m17 4h44m48 369 184 6m44 486 4h43m14 FRA 263 TROC
487 CHATELAIN JEAN M 13h38m22 D 131 M 1h19m17 755 2m05 07m16 7h03m37 554 590 165 25.49 07m03 5h01m09 457 103 7m08 487 4h43m19 BEL 658 TCBM
488 STUIJVENBERG, VA 13h38m57 F 33 M 1h25m41 824 2m15 05m31 6h52m33 495 560 264 26.17 06m16 5h08m56 494 72 7m19 488 4h43m54 NL 753 AMSTERDAM
489 BOISSIERE DANIEL 13h39m11 E 87 M 1h04m57 351 1m42 05m11 7h00m34 537 507 -156 25.67 05m03 5h23m26 559 18 7m39 489 4h44m08 FRA 98 TRI 12
490 LANOE PIERRE JEA 13h39m40 C 116 M 1h07m34 448 1m46 05m45 6h46m02 449 443 5 26.59 04m34 5h35m45 600 -47 7m57 490 4h44m37 FRA 463 MONTENDRE TRI
491 DAIDECHE HENRY 13h40m41 F 34 M 1h06m53 428 1m45 05m14 7h20m52 650 608 -180 24.49 03m26 5h04m16 476 117 7m12 491 4h45m38 FRA 520 US CRETEIL TRI
492 JUNCKER ERIC 13h40m47 D 132 M 1h01m27 213 1m37 07m12 6h48m48 468 432 -219 26.41 04m50 5h38m30 608 -60 8m01 492 4h45m44 GER 911 SSV TRIER
493 VEYER EMMANUEL 13h42m12 C 117 M 1h08m47 502 1m48 08m58 7h06m19 569 562 -60 25.33 09m46 5h08m22 492 69 7m18 493 4h47m09 FRA 148 ISTRES SPORTS TRI
494 OTTENAD MICHEL 13h42m13 G 9 M 1h09m45 536 1m50 06m06 7h04m45 559 544 -8 25.42 05m24 5h16m13 525 50 7m29 494 4h47m10 FRA 437 GERARDMER TRI
495 WHITE GREGORY 13h42m45 D 133 M 1h19m25 760 2m05 04m07 7h15m45 619 640 120 24.78 03m19 5h00m09 450 145 7m06 495 4h47m42 USA 748 PALO ALTO
496 WHITE PETER 13h42m50 H 4 M 1h25m17 816 2m14 04m39 7h23m24 661 689 127 24.35 03m25 4h46m05 375 193 6m46 496 4h47m47 AUS 926 INLAND INFERNO
497 YAOUANQ GWENOLE 13h43m48 C 118 M 1h23m46 800 2m12 10m18 7h00m51 540 618 182 25.66 11m14 4h57m39 435 121 7m03 497 4h48m45 FRA 382 LORIENT TRI
498 CLAYTON FRED 13h44m11 G 10 M 1h05m01 360 1m42 05m08 6h36m39 385 360   27.22 03m50 5h53m33 649 -138 8m22 498 4h49m08 USA 634 COUNTY CYCLES TRI C
499 GILES SUSAN 13h44m43 D 3 F 1h15m48 700 1m59 05m38 7h39m10 715 709 -9 23.52 03m30 4h40m37 350 210 6m39 499 4h49m40 SCO 604 N/A
500 GUITTENY RENAUD 13h45m07 C 119 M 1h17m38 720 2m02 07m21 7h07m19 581 605 115 25.27 09m37 5h03m12 467 105 7m11 500 4h50m04 FRA 240 ACBB
501 CHERIN BRUNO 13h45m20 D 134 M 1h10m55 570 1m51 09m30 7h44m30 736 724 -154 23.25 06m29 4h33m56 320 223 6m29 501 4h50m17 FRA 201 CNP TRI
502 GILLEN PIERRE 13h45m33 C 120 M 59m39 147 1m34 07m03 6h53m43 501 451 -304 26.1 06m27 5h38m41 610 -51 8m01 502 4h50m30 FRA 511 SV SCHRAMBERG
503 BIGUENA SYLVAIN 13h45m46 F 35 M 1h20m15 774 2m06 09m00 7h29m40 690 703 71 24.01 08m51 4h38m00 337 200 6m35 503 4h50m43 FRA 781 TRI CLUB BUTOR
504 GOSNET DIDIER 13h45m54 F 36 M 1h08m08 476 1m47 05m36 6h53m48 503 488 -12 26.09 06m41 5h31m41 587 -16 7m51 504 4h50m51 FRA 278 LEVALLOIS TRI
505 EGLIZEAUD ERIC 13h45m57 B 70 M 1h06m01 402 1m44 07m30 7h09m44 592 558 -156 25.13 10m16 5h12m26 509 53 7m24 505 4h50m54 FRA 299 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OL
506 DUCKMAN DIDIER 13h46m54 C 121 M 1h15m13 679 1m58 07m46 7h19m53 646 652 27 24.55 07m23 4h56m39 431 146 7m01 506 4h51m51 FRA 269 TRI BEAUMONT SUR OI
507 ORHAN JEAN FRANC 13h47m08 D 135 M 1h11m10 580 1m52 03m57 7h08m17 584 559 21 25.21 04m29 5h19m15 542 52 7m33 507 4h52m05 FRA 481 VALLEE DE MONTMOREN
508 BELZ FRANK MARTI 13h47m14 D 136 M 1h08m32 493 1m48 06m58 6h55m55 519 510 -17 25.96 05m50 5h29m59 584 2 7m49 508 4h52m11 GER 731 TRI CLUB ST. GALLEN
509 THOMAS DARREN 13h47m40 D 137 M 1h11m29 592 1m52 08m43 6h34m10 370 414 178 27.39 12m07 5h41m11 618 -95 8m05 509 4h52m37 UK 112 BRIDGEND COUNTY BOR
510 BENARD FREDERIC 13h47m47 E 88 M 1h10m57 571 1m52 09m08 7h18m44 638 637 -66 24.61 05m13 5h03m45 475 127 7m11 510 4h52m44 FRA 642 MIGENNES TRI CLUB
511 BINGHAM SIMON 13h48m02 D 138 M 1h12m09 610 1m53 07m17 7h11m20 601 594 16 25.03 03m40 5h13m36 514 83 7m25 511 4h52m59 UK 56 DEAL TRI
512 BAUER HEINZ 13h48m03 H 5 M 1h41m30 896 2m40 04m09 6h55m09 516 644 252 26.01 03m45 5h03m30 472 132 7m11 512 4h53m00 GER 803 SG FALKENSTEIN
513 SALM REINHOLD 13h48m08 F 37 M 1h18m35 739 2m04 05m38 6h58m37 533 556 183 25.79 02m54 5h22m24 555 43 7m38 513 4h53m05 GER 529 ASV TRI LANDAU
514 CAUCHOIS GERARD 13h48m29 C 122 M 1h32m58 871 2m26 04m55 6h30m12 337 490 381 27.67 05m09 5h35m15 595 -24 7m56 514 4h53m26 FRA 202 USO BEZONS TRI
515 DUSSART JEROME 13h48m38 C 123 M 1h09m44 534 1m50 03m06 7h22m37 658 619 -85 24.4 02m03 5h11m08 501 104 7m22 515 4h53m35 FRA 86 CC TRI SAINT SAULVE
516 DUPUIS THIERRY 13h48m53 D 139 M 1h14m31 658 1m57 06m37 7h23m08 659 657 1 24.37 06m09 4h58m28 440 141 7m04 516 4h53m50 BEL 547 BRUXELLES TRI CLUB
517 CROFT PAUL 13h49m06 E 89 M 1h27m22 849 2m17 08m50 7h11m23 602 669 180 25.03 07m01 4h54m30 417 152 6m58 517 4h54m03 UK 648 IND.
518 GREEN MARGARET 13h49m21 D 4 F 1h17m36 719 2m02 13m37 7h42m26 729 748 -29 23.35 09m17 4h26m25 278 230 6m18 518 4h54m18 BEL 907 BTC BRUSSSELS
519 ROMAN OLIVIER 13h49m33 D 140 M 1h14m24 652 1m57 07m24 7h17m03 626 638 14 24.71 06m22 5h04m20 478 119 7m12 519 4h54m30 FRA 344 MONTBELIARD TRI
520 WECKENMANN ALFRE 13h49m52 C 124 M 1h32m11 865 2m25 06m09 7h01m08 544 641 224 25.64 04m52 5h05m32 482 121 7m14 520 4h54m49 GER 93 LC OLYMPIA WIESBADE
521 RANDALL STARK 13h50m46 D 141 M 1h25m48 825 2m15 04m39 7h07m14 580 630 195 25.27 02m45 5h10m20 498 109 7m21 521 4h55m43 USA 856 HUNTINGTON BEACH
522 TOVEY TIM 13h51m07 D 142 M 1h09m58 543 1m50 06m41 7h07m10 578 561 -18 25.28 05m32 5h21m46 553 39 7m37 522 4h56m04 UK 829 EAST LONDON TRIATHL
523 MAZZAFERRO MAURO 13h51m11 E 90 M 1h11m19 587 1m52 05m33 7h10m06 594 573 14 25.11 05m29 5h18m44 538 50 7m33 523 4h56m08 ITA 797 VVFMO TRI
524 LEVICK JOHN 13h51m59 D 143 M 1h09m10 517 1m49 05m46 7h07m13 579 551 -34 25.27 04m03 5h25m47 567 27 7m43 524 4h56m56 UK 49 WEST YORKSHIRE POLI
525 HUSSON CHRISTOPH 13h52m12 C 125 M 1h25m53 828 2m15 05m20 7h14m23 615 664 164 24.86 08m46 4h57m50 437 139 7m03 525 4h57m09 FRA 370 COMPIEGNE TRI
526 BAZOGE CHRISTOP 13h52m41 C 126 M 1h06m21 411 1m44 04m52 6h25m33 296 303 108 28.01 05m05 6h10m50 682 -223 8m47 526 4h57m38 FRA 387 MAT 72
527 WISS HENRICK 13h53m02 F 38 M 1h23m59 801 2m12 06m33 7h02m50 551 610 191 25.54 08m09 5h11m31 505 83 7m22 527 4h57m59 SWE 543 TEAM AT TRI
528 LAURENDEAU ALAIN 13h53m10 D 144 M 1h14m31 657 1m57 05m42 7h06m40 572 571 86 25.31 04m55 5h21m22 551 43 7m36 528 4h58m07 FRA 253 CNP
529 COURSE DOMINIC 13h53m20 C 127 M 1h02m15 249 1m38 05m49 6h44m40 441 406 -157 26.68 04m44 5h55m52 656 -123 8m26 529 4h58m17 UK 824 WHITE OAK TRI CLUB
530 DRANCOURT CLAUDE 13h53m54 F 39 M 1h26m10 830 2m16 04m30 7h05m06 561 622 208 25.4 03m53 5h14m15 516 92 7m26 530 4h58m51 FRA 237 REIMS TRI
531 GOURJEANDE STEPH 13h54m17 D 145 M 1h03m53 316 1m40 06m37 7h10m48 598 547 -231 25.06 05m01 5h27m58 577 16 7m46 531 4h59m14 FRA 286 AS GIEN TRI
532 MAS MICHEL 13h55m02 F 40 M 1h24m40 805 2m13 09m51 7h18m20 634 687 118 24.63 06m29 4h55m42 425 155 7m00 532 4h59m59 FRA 85 TRI LANEUVEVILLE
533 THEVENON BENJAMI 13h55m52 B 71 M 1h01m53 233 1m37 07m32 6h46m13 454 422 -189 26.58 07m11 5h53m03 646 -111 8m22 533 5h00m49 FRA 283 GIRONDINS DE BORDEA
534 CUNNINGHAM BILLY 13h56m04 C 128 M 1h18m17 731 2m03 04m49 7h25m07 672 671 60 24.26 04m54 5h02m57 465 137 7m10 534 5h01m01 USA 607 TRIBE TRI
535 OSWALD UWE 13h56m34 E 91 M 1h18m51 745 2m04 07m16 6h48m05 465 522 223 26.46 02m37 5h39m45 613 -13 8m03 535 5h01m31 GER 993 SPARDA TEAMRECHBERG
536 XAVIER ANTONIO 13h56m58 G 11 M 1h19m55 769 2m06 12m00 7h18m11 633 680 89 24.64 09m53 4h56m59 432 144 7m02 536 5h01m55 FRA 279 BMS TRI
537 BECCAMEL PIERRE 13h56m59 I 1 M 1h25m39 823 2m15 05m14 7h24m27 670 694 129 24.29 05m17 4h56m22 429 157 7m01 537 5h01m56 FRA 729 A S MONACO
538 MITSLER CYRILLE 13h57m16 D 146 M 1h34m38 879 2m29 08m42 7h19m21 642 716 163 24.58 08m09 4h46m26 380 178 6m47 538 5h02m13 FRA 915 TRI LANEUVEVILLE
539 COUCH CHRISTOPHE 13h57m50 C 129 M 1h08m13 477 1m47 06m20 7h10m27 596 568 -91 25.09 11m11 5h21m39 552 29 7m37 539 5h02m47 USA 656 TOYOTA MOTOR CORPOR
540 DAVREN PAUL 13h58m21 E 92 M 1h18m44 742 2m04 07m03 7h46m37 743 745 -3 23.14 05m00 4h40m57 352 205 6m39 540 5h03m18 SCO 103 DEAL TRI
541 BOHN PATRICK 13h58m47 D 147 M 1h02m11 244 1m38 17m08 7h12m26 605 600 -356 24.97 08m02 5h19m00 541 59 7m33 541 5h03m44 FRA 1038 CONCORDE SPRINTER C
542 VANDER ELST AXEL 13h58m52 D 148 M 1h05m31 381 1m43 04m00 7h32m00 695 648 -267 23.89 03m15 5h14m06 515 106 7m26 542 5h03m49 BEL 551 LDLV
543 SABOT FREDERIC 13h58m53 D 149 M 1h12m29 617 1m54 06m22 7h15m51 623 617   24.77 05m15 5h18m56 540 74 7m33 543 5h03m50 FRA 550 ACM
544 BROUSSE DENIS 13h59m41 F 41 M 1h21m42 790 2m09 05m12 6h42m45 432 502 288 26.81 04m15 5h45m47 628 -42 8m11 544 5h04m38 FRA 733 DIJON TRI
545 BERTRAND FREDERI 14h02m01 F 42 M 1h26m46 845 2m17 07m37 7h36m44 710 739 106 23.64 03m25 4h47m29 384 194 6m48 545 5h06m58 FRA 522 BRETAGNE RENNES TRI
546 GROUNDS PETER 14h02m06 F 43 M 1h05m32 383 1m43 05m55 7h40m00 720 683 -300 23.47 07m26 5h03m13 468 137 7m11 546 5h07m03 UK 40 POOLE TRI CLUB
547 BOURGEOIS OLIVIE 14h02m41 B 72 M 1h08m16 478 1m47 05m40 7h18m28 635 606 -128 24.63 10m04 5h20m13 547 59 7m35 547 5h07m38 FRA 848 FONTANIL TRI
548 BURGESS MARTIN 14h03m19 E 93 M 1h07m58 469 1m47 05m32 7h06m03 567 541 -72 25.34 06m03 5h37m43 607 -7 8m00 548 5h08m16 UK 74 WHITE OAK TRI CLUB
549 DUFRANE GIL 14h03m51 C 130 M 1h04m50 346 1m42 06m03 6h47m07 459 438 -92 26.52 05m15 6h00m36 664 -111 8m32 549 5h08m48 BEL 710 X TEAM TRI
550 VALET OLIVIER 14h03m52 C 131 M 1h06m41 420 1m45 03m30 6h54m08 505 472 -52 26.07 05m40 5h53m53 650 -78 8m23 550 5h08m49 BEL 922 X TEAM TRI
551 BEDEL JEAN MARIE 14h04m30 F 44 M 1h10m38 563 1m51 12m11 7h35m24 707 702 -139 23.71 12m53 4h53m24 410 151 6m57 551 5h09m27 FRA 402 ECAC CHAUMONT
552 WAUTHY DOMINIQUE 14h04m57 E 94 M 1h08m25 488 1m48 04m02 6h41m44 422 413 75 26.88 04m25 6h06m21 674 -139 8m40 552 5h09m54 BEL 1013 ANDENNE TRI
553 PAILLEX CLAUDE 14h05m07 F 45 M 1h10m17 554 1m50 06m28 7h13m50 610 592 -38 24.89 02m47 5h31m45 588 39 7m51 553 5h10m04 FRA 261 SU AGEN TRI
554 ROOZENDAAL-REP T 14h05m52 G 1 F 1h22m58 795 2m11 06m05 7h16m21 625 663 132 24.75 03m29 5h16m59 529 109 7m30 554 5h10m49 NL 582 TRI CLUB ZAANSTREEK
555 BOLLE MICHAEL 14h06m48 D 150 M 1h08m55 507 1m48 07m26 7h28m21 684 660 -153 24.08 04m35 5h17m31 531 105 7m31 555 5h11m45 BEL 137 TRI TEAM BRUGGE
556 THOMAS ERIC 14h06m51 C 132 M 1h13m39 636 1m56 05m49 7h25m24 674 661 -25 24.24 04m23 5h17m36 532 105 7m31 556 5h11m48 FRA 1019 FONTANIL TRI
557 IVANO MARELLI 14h06m58 D 151 M 1h10m39 564 1m51 05m09 6h54m37 509 504 60 26.04 06m45 5h49m48 639 -53 8m17 557 5h11m55 ITA 653 PROPATRIA TRI MILAN
558 LHARDY FRANCOIS 14h07m47 E 95 M 1h00m22 177 1m35 05m09 7h32m31 698 634 -457 23.86 04m12 5h25m33 566 76 7m42 558 5h12m44 FRA 469 CSEIS FONTAINEBLEAU
559 PERRAULT CHRISTO 14h08m16 C 133 M 1h16m52 711 2m01 08m09 7h07m30 582 607 104 25.26 13m05 5h22m40 558 48 7m38 559 5h13m13 FRA 95 SAS TRI 37
560 GRAF VOLKER 14h08m50 D 152 M 1h34m56 881 2m29 06m31 7h28m43 685 736 145 24.06 04m13 4h54m27 416 176 6m58 560 5h13m47 GER 981 LCDJK MANNHEIM
561 CHEMIN PASCAL 14h10m38 E 96 M 1h21m32 787 2m08 07m31 7h34m25 703 718 69 23.76 06m27 5h00m43 452 157 7m07 561 5h15m35 FRA 260 BMS TRI
562 FEKETE TAMAS 14h11m19 H 6 M 1h18m51 744 2m04 09m12 7h27m24 681 695 49 24.13 03m48 5h12m04 507 133 7m23 562 5h16m16 GER 722 TSV HAWAII GERLUINN
563 LINGUA CARLO 14h11m37 F 46 M 1h04m45 341 1m42 10m24 7h05m37 565 545 -204 25.37 07m14 5h43m37 624 -18 8m08 563 5h16m34 ITA 561 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
564 PARISOTTO PAOLO 14h11m37 D 153 M 1h00m26 180 1m35 07m06 6h54m31 507 463 -283 26.05 07m41 6h01m53 668 -101 8m34 564 5h16m34 ITA 867 PADOVA TRI
565 ATKINSON PAUL JA 14h11m58 D 154 M 1h20m39 778 2m07 09m19 7h17m24 630 668 110 24.69 07m44 5h16m52 527 103 7m30 565 5h16m55 UK 67 WHITE OAK TRI CLUB
566 COOC PASCAL 14h12m58 E 97 M 1h23m01 797 2m11 08m44 7h29m06 688 711 86 24.04 06m40 5h05m27 481 145 7m14 566 5h17m55 FRA 519 ROYEN TRI
567 CORMIER VINCENT 14h13m26 B 73 M 55m46 66 1m28 07m20 7h15m48 621 539 -473 24.78 06m16 5h48m16 635 -28 8m15 567 5h18m23 FRA 300 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OL
568 NISHIYAMA TOSHIF 14h14m35 B 74 M 1h09m53 541 1m50 04m39 7h21m52 654 628 -87 24.44 02m31 5h35m40 598 60 7m57 568 5h19m32 AUT 779 GERARDMER TRI
569 HOEHLE KLAUS 14h14m58 I 2 M 1h27m48 854 2m18 04m17 7h57m49 770 777 77 22.6 03m47 4h41m17 354 208 6m39 569 5h19m55 GER 883 TV 48 ERLANGEN
570 HERNANDEZ JUAN M 14h15m12 C 134 M 1h18m11 728 2m03 04m54 7h22m08 656 662 66 24.42 02m50 5h27m09 574 92 7m45 570 5h20m09 MEX 789 PIRANAS LEON
571 MATHIS DIDIER 14h16m28 F 47 M 1h14m38 663 1m57 07m43 7h23m22 660 666 -3 24.35 08m19 5h22m26 556 95 7m38 571 5h21m25 FRA 250 TEC
572 CHAMBON PHILIPPE 14h18m16 D 155 M 1h07m57 467 1m47 06m13 7h15m50 622 589 -122 24.78 06m49 5h41m27 620 17 8m05 572 5h23m13 FRA 270 TRI BEAUMONT SUR OI
573 BEELEY ROY 14h18m56 H 7 M 1h13m25 632 1m55 05m44 7h48m48 751 732 -100 23.03 03m18 5h07m41 490 159 7m17 573 5h23m53 UK 632 1066 TRIATHLETES
574 FLEISCHMANN PHIL 14h19m11 B 75 M 1h19m27 761 2m05 08m26 7h49m24 753 760 1 23 06m11 4h55m43 426 186 7m00 574 5h24m08 GER 43 MRRC MUNICH
575 ECKEL JOSHUA 14h19m20 B 76 M 1h11m33 597 1m52 04m59 6h52m49 497 499 98 26.16 03m20 6h06m39 675 -76 8m41 575 5h24m17 USA 809 BOSTON TRI TEAM
576 SPEAR DAVID 14h20m06 D 156 M 1h05m23 375 1m43 06m50 7h39m20 717 685 -310 23.51 07m20 5h21m13 549 109 7m36 576 5h25m03 UK 813 TORQUAY
577 EVRARD ERIC 14h20m11 F 48 M 1h03m58 320 1m41 06m28 7h19m58 647 591 -271 24.54 08m15 5h41m32 621 14 8m05 577 5h25m08 BEL 534 TCDS
578 BYNEN HENRI 14h20m24 E 98 M 1h04m33 336 1m41 04m08 6h32m08 348 324 12 27.54 02m48 6h36m47 707 -254 9m24 578 5h25m21 NL 899 MEYEL
579 TOMEK JONATHAN 14h20m52 C 135 M 1h14m23 650 1m57 07m11 7h19m49 645 647 3 24.55 06m34 5h32m55 592 68 7m53 579 5h25m49 USA 609 WAUKEGAN
580 FREBUTTE EMMANUE 14h21m14 C 136 M 1h24m51 808 2m13 10m41 7h00m45 538 624 184 25.66 12m55 5h32m02 590 44 7m52 580 5h26m11 BEL 130 X-TEAM TRI
581 HERBERT ROBIN 14h21m26 D 157 M 1h14m00 643 1m56 05m07 7h23m36 664 651 -8 24.34 02m58 5h35m45 599 70 7m57 581 5h26m23 UK 114 ROYAL MARINES ETA
582 VETTER GEORG 14h22m26 C 137 M 1h13m04 627 1m55 05m30 7h13m42 608 604 23 24.9 04m02 5h46m08 630 22 8m12 582 5h27m23 GER 816 TV FRIESENHEIM
583 KERN EDDY 14h22m38 E 99 M 1h00m08 161 1m34 05m52 6h54m44 512 453 -292 26.04 03m48 6h18m06 694 -130 8m57 583 5h27m35 FRA 211 ASPTT METZ
584 HERVE PATRICK 14h23m01 F 49 M 1h17m47 722 2m02 10m14 7h34m28 704 714 8 23.76 18m34 5h01m58 461 130 7m09 584 5h27m58 FRA 430 TRIATH'CLUB ROYANNA
585 ARNOULD DIDIER 14h23m16 F 50 M 1h30m32 862 2m22 05m18 7h13m48 609 677 185 24.89 04m03 5h29m35 582 92 7m48 585 5h28m13 FRA 544 CTA
586 MAILLARD CHRISTO 14h23m44 D 158 M 1h26m21 839 2m16 08m28 7h40m02 721 751 88 23.47 05m56 5h02m57 464 165 7m10 586 5h28m41 FRA 498 TOCC
587 KURTZHALTS MARK 14h24m16 G 12 M 1h10m10 551 1m50 06m10 7h45m59 742 713 -162 23.17 03m29 5h18m28 535 126 7m32 587 5h29m13 USA 851 IND.
588 FLAVELL CHRISTOP 14h25m12 B 77 M 1h08m58 509 1m48 04m12 7h40m03 722 688 -179 23.47 03m40 5h28m19 578 100 7m46 588 5h30m09 UK 625 COVENTRY TRIATHLETE
589 AURIBAULT PHILIP 14h25m31 E 100 M 1h32m44 869 2m26 07m15 7h17m16 629 698 171 24.69 09m27 5h18m49 539 109 7m33 589 5h30m28 FRA 842 TL 59
590 BOGDANOWICZ MARZ 14h25m47 D 5 F 1h15m09 677 1m58 06m19 7h57m28 769 766 -89 22.61 11m14 4h55m37 424 176 7m00 590 5h30m44 UK 6 KINGFISHER TRIATHLE
591 BENOIT MICHEL 14h25m48 E 101 M 1h25m33 821 2m15 11m10 7h26m33 679 717 104 24.18 04m28 5h18m04 533 126 7m32 591 5h30m45 FRA 1199 UA TARBES TRI
592 LUGLI ALBERTO 14h26m58 C 138 M 1h17m58 727 2m03 08m43 7h00m21 536 574 153 25.69 05m27 5h54m29 652 -18 8m24 592 5h31m55 ITA 142 AVIA PERVIA TRI MOD
593 MEZZERA RICCARDO 14h27m02 E 102 M 1h07m53 462 1m47 05m03 7h08m34 588 550 -88 25.2 04m19 6h01m13 667 -43 8m33 593 5h31m59 ITA 626 PRO PATRIA MILANO
594 BACOT VERONIQUE 14h28m29 E 2 F 1h26m15 835 2m16 08m48 7h43m01 732 762 73 23.32 06m49 5h03m36 473 168 7m11 594 5h33m26 FRA 1001 AAS FRESNES TRI
595 ANTOINE CYRILLE 14h28m32 C 139 M 1h03m29 301 1m40 08m33 7h20m12 648 603 -302 24.53 09m19 5h46m59 633 8 8m13 595 5h33m29 FRA 643 CHAMBERY TRI
596 MENOU RAPHAEL 14h28m41 D 159 M 1h24m13 803 2m12 06m39 7h17m24 631 672 131 24.69 11m57 5h28m28 579 76 7m47 596 5h33m38 FRA 499 TOCC
597 ZULIAN JEAN LOUI 14h28m45 F 51 M 1h48m07 902 2m50 05m34 7h24m50 671 764 138 24.27 05m57 5h04m17 477 167 7m12 597 5h33m42 FRA 385 CA BEGLAIS
598 ALLEN JULIAN 14h29m55 D 160 M 1h09m30 525 1m49 08m52 7h09m51 593 584 -59 25.12 05m04 5h56m38 658 -14 8m27 598 5h34m52 UK 29 TEAM SYNERGIE
599 CHESTERFIELD CAR 14h31m21 D 6 F 1h27m55 855 2m18 09m07 8h07m37 783 799 56 22.14 06m31 4h40m11 349 200 6m38 599 5h36m18 UK 19 TRI-LOGIC CORNWALL
600 LECOSSE JEAN CHR 14h31m58 C 140 M 1h02m13 247 1m38 06m56 6h39m59 404 375 -128 27 08m38 6h34m12 705 -225 9m20 600 5h36m55 FRA 305 LEVALLOIS TRI
601 CAMOUS REMI 14h31m58 B 78 M 1h11m32 595 1m52 08m52 7h25m18 673 665 -70 24.25 09m09 5h37m07 606 64 7m59 601 5h36m55 FRA 306 DTP AUBAGNE
602 REPLIN GUY 14h34m00 F 52 M 1h24m05 802 2m12 09m22 7h31m12 693 723 79 23.93 09m23 5h19m58 544 121 7m34 602 5h38m57 FRA 477 GERARDMER TRI
603 CHANEN BRIAN 14h34m05 C 141 M 1h01m00 198 1m36 05m59 7h23m51 665 595 -397 24.33 04m18 5h58m57 661 -8 8m30 603 5h39m02 USA 34 SLOWTWITCH.COM
604 HO HUU PHUOC 14h34m08 C 142 M 1h14m12 644 1m57 06m09 7h53m19 765 749 -105 22.81 04m19 5h16m09 524 145 7m29 604 5h39m05 FRA 956 PARIS SPORT CLUB
605 WINTER GEORG 14h35m15 C 143 M 54m37 35 1m26 03m20 6h08m13 172 122 -87 29.33 02m05 7h27m00 719 -483 10m35 605 5h40m12 AUT 989 TRI ALPIN RADSTADT
606 ALARCON HELENE 14h35m42 B 3 F 1h13m05 628 1m55 08m29 8h20m50 803 797 -169 21.56 04m05 4h49m13 391 191 6m51 606 5h40m39 FRA 310 LEVALLOIS TRI
607 BRAVO VINCENT 14h36m54 C 144 M 1h20m11 773 2m06 05m59 7h40m56 725 728 45 23.43 04m26 5h25m22 565 121 7m42 607 5h41m51 FRA 428 GERARDMER TRI
608 PRUVOT PASCAL 14h37m46 E 103 M 1h38m15 886 2m35 10m58 7h22m18 657 741 145 24.41 11m33 5h14m42 519 133 7m27 608 5h42m43 FRA 491 PLATEAU D'ASSY
609 BECU ANNE 14h38m10 D 7 F 1h08m40 498 1m48 07m32 7h41m35 727 701 -203 23.39 06m21 5h34m02 594 92 7m54 609 5h43m07 FRA 579 ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQ
610 VAROQUI PATRICE 14h39m48 C 145 M 1h13m53 641 1m56 07m45 7h42m54 731 722 -81 23.33 05m48 5h29m28 581 112 7m48 610 5h44m45 FRA 239 TRI FORBACH
611 TAILLANDIER HERV 14h39m48 E 104 M 1h17m08 714 2m01 06m45 7h40m11 723 720 -6 23.46 05m25 5h30m19 585 109 7m49 611 5h44m45 FRA 295 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OL
612 RIOT YANNICK 14h40m08 H 8 M 1h19m33 762 2m05 06m52 7h48m52 752 752 10 23.03 11m33 5h13m18 513 140 7m25 612 5h45m05 FRA 333 NANTES NATATION TRI
613 VITIERE LAURENT 14h40m35 D 161 M 1h08m41 499 1m48 10m11 7h14m16 613 609 -110 24.86 11m09 5h56m18 657 -4 8m26 613 5h45m32 FRA 411 SCA 2000 TRI
614 MENICORI FRANCO 14h40m42 E 105 M 1h15m05 674 1m58 13m16 7h47m56 745 758 -84 23.08 03m26 5h20m59 548 144 7m36 614 5h45m39 ITA 565 VIRTUS 2000 SIENA
615 GOODMAN DERIK 14h41m19 C 146 M 1h20m24 775 2m06 06m53 7h30m01 692 699 76 23.99 03m37 5h40m24 615 84 8m04 615 5h46m16 USA 36 BUFFALO TRI CLUB
616 BADER PINILLOS C 14h42m26 D 8 F 1h06m51 426 1m45 05m39 7h54m53 767 729 -303 22.74 03m11 5h31m52 589 113 7m51 616 5h47m23 PER 8 L.A TRI CLUB
617 RAMIREZ JOSE DE 14h42m34 C 147 M 1h00m24 179 1m35 03m47 7h17m12 628 548 -369 24.7 05m54 6h15m17 691 -69 8m53 617 5h47m31 MEX 791 PIRANAS LEON
618 ABEILLE BERTRAND 14h43m18 D 162 M 1h05m29 379 1m43 07m08 7h18m39 637 598 -219 24.62 11m02 6h01m00 665 -20 8m33 618 5h48m15 FRA 439 ASPTT STRASBOURG
619 DAVIS CHRIS 14h43m23 F 53 M 54m56 38 1m26 04m55 7h48m42 750 673 -635 23.04 03m54 5h50m56 644 54 8m19 619 5h48m20 USA 125 ST. PETE MAD DOGS
620 TROUILLE PATRICK 14h44m31 C 148 M 1h15m13 680 1m58 07m23 7h48m39 749 740 -60 23.04 08m23 5h24m53 564 120 7m41 620 5h49m28 FRA 521 TACC
621 HICKEY DERMOT 14h44m50 C 149 M 1h02m07 239 1m38 06m36 7h29m59 691 635 -396 24 06m42 5h59m26 663 14 8m31 621 5h49m47 IRL 908 CARRICK ON SUIRE
622 MADDISON IAN 14h45m07 D 163 M 1h02m31 262 1m38 05m06 8h14m17 793 769 -507 21.84 03m07 5h20m06 546 147 7m35 622 5h50m04 UK 168 RYTON TRI
623 PERKINS KEVIN JO 14h45m32 E 106 M 1h07m51 458 1m47 06m47 7h29m36 689 656 -198 24.02 05m47 5h55m31 654 33 8m25 623 5h50m29 UK 70 WHITE OAK TRI CLUB
624 FRANCOIS PHILIPP 14h46m31 E 107 M 1h28m27 856 2m19 08m56 7h08m23 585 667 189 25.21 07m13 5h53m32 648 43 8m22 624 5h51m28 FRA 436 GUC TRI
625 GILBERT CRAIG 14h46m50 G 13 M 1h06m58 430 1m45 06m34 7h14m08 612 577 -147 24.87 04m14 6h14m56 689 -48 8m53 625 5h51m47 USA 635 L.A TRI CLUB
626 NICHOLSON MIRIAM 14h46m52 E 3 F 1h20m57 783 2m07 05m04 7h45m05 738 738 45 23.22 04m53 5h30m53 586 112 7m50 626 5h51m49 CAN 16 NEPEAN
627 WENDLING SYLVIE 14h47m06 D 9 F 1h09m07 515 1m49 07m14 7h48m04 746 721 -206 23.07 06m17 5h36m24 603 94 7m58 627 5h52m03 FRA 969 REIMS TRI
628 STICKER JOHAN 14h48m28 E 108 M 1h25m14 814 2m14 05m51 8h08m18 785 789 25 22.11 06m32 5h02m33 462 161 7m10 628 5h53m25 BEL 855 O.T.C.
629 CHAGNOT JEAN PIE 14h49m48 F 54 M 1h26m23 841 2m16 07m54 7h41m57 728 757 84 23.37 06m36 5h26m58 573 128 7m44 629 5h54m45 FRA 236 TRI LION BELFORT
630 GERVILLE-REACHE 14h50m45 C 150 M 1h09m13 519 1m49 07m49 7h19m01 640 623 -104 24.6 11m49 6h02m53 669 -7 8m36 630 5h55m42 FRA 620 ANTIBES FINISHERS
631 BOMBAGLIA BRUNO 14h50m47 E 109 M 1h00m56 196 1m36 05m43 7h38m01 713 659 -463 23.57 07m11 5h58m56 660 28 8m30 631 5h55m44 FRA 82 TC JOUE LES TOURS
632 JOHNSTON ROB 14h51m09 D 164 M 1h11m03 576 1m52 09m52 7h51m30 759 746 -170 22.9 09m42 5h29m02 580 114 7m47 632 5h56m06 UK 758 HOUT BAY HARRIERS
633 IRVING LES 14h51m49 D 165 M 1h07m55 465 1m47 10m00 8h00m43 774 765 -300 22.46 08m38 5h24m33 563 132 7m41 633 5h56m46 UK 161 RYTON TRI
634 SOMBETZKI KERSTE 14h52m05 D 166 M 1h12m25 615 1m54 08m19 7h36m52 711 700 -85 23.63 06m11 5h48m18 636 66 8m15 634 5h57m02 GER 272 LLG WONNEGAU
635 PLANELLES HENRI 14h52m32 E 110 M 1h19m24 758 2m05 07m14 7h41m19 726 731 27 23.41 09m14 5h35m21 596 96 7m56 635 5h57m29 FRA 247 BMS TRI
636 SEEWALD NORBERT 14h52m32 A 12 M 1h15m19 684 1m58 12m54 7h24m22 668 686 -2 24.3 04m38 5h55m19 653 49 8m25 637 5h57m29 GER 714 TRI TEAM UNIVERSIT
637 BLONDEL ROMUALD 14h52m32 B 79 M 1h41m21 894 2m40 06m06 7h13m32 607 712 182 24.91 05m18 5h46m15 631 76 8m12 636 5h57m29 FRA 359 VALLEE DE MONTMOREN
638 GROSSO DIDIER 14h55m50 D 167 M 1h15m14 681 1m58 06m15 7h39m17 716 710 -29 23.51 05m00 5h50m04 641 72 8m17 638 6h00m47 FRA 210 TRIASCO MARSEILLE
639 THOMSON DAVE 14h56m33 C 151 M 1h32m33 867 2m26 05m59 8h20m14 801 804 63 21.58 02m01 4h55m46 427 165 7m00 639 6h01m30 NZL 126 LONDON
640 BAUMGARTE CARSTE 14h59m57 D 168 M 1h29m56 860 2m22 05m42 7h36m12 709 742 118 23.67 05m22 5h42m45 623 102 8m07 640 6h04m54 GER 692 SC LANGENHAGEN
641 TAYLOR READ 15h00m11 E 111 M 1h10m23 556 1m51 07m15 7h42m39 730 706 -150 23.34 06m33 5h53m21 647 65 8m22 641 6h05m08 USA 743 HOUSTON RACING
642 MESSAOUDENE FERR 15h00m43 E 112 M 1h16m18 703 2m00 13m15 8h05m28 780 784 -81 22.24 08m44 5h16m58 528 142 7m30 642 6h05m40 FRA 104 TREVIRE TRI CLUB
643 CERQUEIRA JOSE A 15h01m40 C 152 M 1h15m05 673 1m58 12m34 7h43m17 733 737 -64 23.31 09m40 5h41m04 616 94 8m04 643 6h06m37 POR 377 PAU TRI
644 TUDOR ALAN 15h02m02 H 9 M 1h27m35 852 2m18 08m05 8h08m47 787 798 54 22.09 06m12 5h11m23 504 154 7m22 644 6h06m59 USA 62 ST. PETE MAD DOGS
645 DILG HANS JOACHI 15h02m21 E 113 M 1h20m51 781 2m07 05m01 8h01m52 777 772 9 22.41 06m49 5h27m48 576 127 7m46 645 6h07m18 GER 986 SIGAT SAARBRUCKEN
646 ROZZI STEPHANE 15h03m04 B 80 M 1h10m33 559 1m51 07m10 6h55m37 518 518 41 25.98 03m48 6h45m56 710 -128 9m37 646 6h08m01 BEL 917 BTC BRUSSELS
647 MERCKEL CLAUDE 15h03m15 E 114 M 1h19m01 749 2m04 06m49 7h46m49 744 747 2 23.13 09m19 5h41m17 619 100 8m05 647 6h08m12 FRA 954 BESANCON TRI
648 STEBLER WERNER 15h03m43 G 14 M 1h16m00 701 2m00 07m20 7h33m10 699 697 4 23.83 13m00 5h54m13 651 49 8m23 648 6h08m40 CH 718 ZOFINGEN
649 ALVERMANN BUHR I 15h06m07 F 2 F 1h14m29 656 1m57 04m33 8h16m35 796 785 -129 21.74 02m52 5h27m38 575 136 7m45 649 6h11m04 GER 1028 TRI HEIDEKREIS
650 DEO STEPHANE 15h08m05 C 153 M 1h21m19 785 2m08 06m59 7h58m14 771 770 15 22.58 05m32 5h36m01 602 120 7m57 650 6h13m02 FRA 857 ASPTT PARIS
651 FOGELGESANG DOMI 15h10m10 C 154 M 1h11m53 605 1m53 07m56 7h50m04 757 735 -130 22.97 07m21 5h52m56 645 84 8m21 651 6h15m07 FRA 255 MNTC
652 SELLIER BRUNO 15h10m20 E 115 M 1h05m22 374 1m43 05m04 7h20m58 651 599 -225 24.49 03m36 6h35m20 706 -53 9m22 652 6h15m17 FRA 441 VAULX EN VELIN TRI
653 MC PHERSON ANDY 15h10m57 B 81 M 1h14m49 667 1m58 04m26 7h58m29 772 761 -94 22.57 02m31 5h50m42 643 108 8m18 653 6h15m54 UK 84 N/A
654 CLOETE EMILE 15h11m11 B 82 M 1h19m04 751 2m04 07m02 7h25m25 675 684 67 24.24 04m47 6h14m53 688 30 8m53 654 6h16m08 RSA 167 EAST LONDON TRIATHL
655 HACKETT PATRICIA 15h13m38 E 4 F 1h19m46 767 2m05 06m18 8h13m20 792 790 -23 21.89 07m20 5h26m54 572 135 7m44 655 6h18m35 UK 12 BLACK COUNTRY TRIAT
656 MC LACHLAN JOY 15h13m58 B 4 F 1h10m28 557 1m51 06m07 7h49m58 756 725 -168 22.98 03m28 6h03m57 670 69 8m37 656 6h18m55 AUS 593 LONDON
657 BUCHERT CHRISTOP 15h15m45 D 169 M 1h21m40 789 2m08 06m15 7h32m05 697 705 84 23.88 03m40 6h12m05 683 48 8m49 657 6h20m42 FRA 898 ASPTT STRASBOURG
658 BRIGGS FARRAN 15h17m04 B 5 F 1h09m15 520 1m49 06m38 8h12m45 791 773 -253 21.91 07m15 5h41m11 617 115 8m05 658 6h22m01 USA 23 TRI CLUB OF SAN DIE
659 KENNY RICHARD 15h17m06 C 155 M 1h24m49 807 2m13 05m10 7h50m53 758 767 40 22.93 06m20 5h49m54 640 108 8m17 659 6h22m03 UK 116 IND.
660 KAY ALASDAIR 15h18m47 E 116 M 1h25m35 822 2m15 06m30 8h29m13 815 807 15 21.2 05m47 5h11m42 506 147 7m23 660 6h23m44 UK 145 DEAL TRI
661 MENZIES ANDREW 15h18m47 D 170 M 1h13m40 637 1m56 07m11 7h35m02 706 696 -59 23.73 09m34 6h13m20 685 35 8m50 661 6h23m44 UK 629 DEAL TRI
662 TYRRELL ALEX 15h20m17 C 156 M 1h14m22 649 1m57 08m01 8h26m17 812 801 -152 21.33 09m21 5h22m16 554 139 7m38 662 6h25m14 UK 156 WHITE OAK TRI CLUB
663 FOURNIER THIERRY 15h22m20 D 171 M 1h26m11 832 2m16 09m44 7h52m45 762 774 58 22.84 06m53 5h46m47 632 111 8m13 663 6h27m17 FRA 395 TNL
664 FROISSART SYLVAI 15h22m51 C 157 M 1h00m45 191 1m35 04m42 7h38m00 712 654 -463 23.58 06m42 6h32m42 704 -10 9m18 664 6h27m48 FRA 157 TRI CLUB AVION
665 SCOTT TONY 15h23m10 D 172 M 1h07m03 433 1m45 06m38 7h53m15 764 726 -293 22.82 07m03 6h09m11 677 61 8m44 665 6h28m07 UK 122 ST. PETE MAD DOGS
666 BECKER BRUNO 15h25m14 C 158 M 1h07m46 455 1m47 08m09 7h27m23 680 653 -198 24.14 10m55 6h31m01 702 -13 9m16 666 6h30m11 FRA 314 NSTT
667 BOURREL STEPHANE 15h25m14 D 173 M 1h13m23 631 1m55 05m56 7h53m00 763 744 -113 22.83 05m16 6h07m39 676 77 8m42 667 6h30m11 FRA 363 NATATION SARREBOURG
668 TONG ANDREW 15h27m00 C 159 M 1h05m10 367 1m42 04m42 7h09m14 589 540 -173 25.16 08m14 6h59m40 716 -128 9m56 668 6h31m57 AUS 660 THAMES TURBO
669 HOLMES GARY 15h27m57 E 117 M 1h25m13 813 2m14 07m11 8h08m29 786 792 21 22.1 07m12 5h39m52 614 123 8m03 669 6h32m54 UK 608 DEAL TRI
670 MAUDUIT JEAN PAU 15h29m04 G 15 M 1h19m12 754 2m05 05m56 8h15m52 795 793 -39 21.78 03m57 5h44m07 625 123 8m09 670 6h34m01 FRA 355 TRI 91
671 SCHEINBERG MICHA 15h30m12 E 118 M 1h08m24 484 1m48 09m51 7h49m41 755 730 -246 22.99 05m54 6h16m22 693 59 8m55 671 6h35m09 USA 30 L.A TRI CLUB
672 MC CARTHY AMY 15h30m42 F 3 F 1h32m40 868 2m26 06m55 8h01m13 776 791 77 22.44 04m58 5h44m56 626 119 8m10 672 6h35m39 USA 602 GOT BEER
673 VALET KOOB MARIE 15h31m00 C 7 F 1h18m20 732 2m03 06m55 8h36m23 818 808 -76 20.91 09m24 5h19m58 545 135 7m34 673 6h35m57 BEL 923 X TEAM TRI
674 GAUDILLIERE CEDR 15h31m02 C 160 M 1h25m18 817 2m14 06m10 7h28m55 687 707 110 24.05 06m47 6h23m52 697 33 9m05 674 6h35m59 FRA 512 SALON TRI
675 ONO MASA 15h31m23 E 119 M 1h10m30 558 1m51 06m18 9h03m53 834 831 -273 19.85 07m03 5h03m39 474 156 7m11 675 6h36m20 JPN 734 TRI LUXEMBOURG
676 DE ALBA FERNANDO 15h31m30 B 83 M 2h02m15 908 3m13 03m00 0 0 0 908   0 0 0 -676   676 6h36m27 MEX 136 PIRANAS LEON
677 GOLDMAN BEN 15h32m06 A 13 M 1h14m15 646 1m57 05m16 7h44m22 735 719 -73 23.25 03m31 6h24m42 698 42 9m07 677 6h37m03 USA 673 LOS ANGELES
678 MEIRLAND SANDRIN 15h34m02 C 8 F 1h33m50 876 2m28 10m42 8h10m53 788 802 74 22 11m57 5h26m40 571 124 7m44 678 6h38m59 FRA 968 REIMS TRI
679 LEE RANDY 15h34m38 D 174 M 1h25m49 827 2m15 08m08 8h07m59 784 796 31 22.13 04m07 5h48m35 637 117 8m15 679 6h39m35 USA 613 BEAVERTON , OR
680 HORMANN SABINE 15h36m35 B 6 F 1h14m13 645 1m57 05m25 7h52m16 761 743 -98 22.86 06m13 6h18m28 695 63 8m58 680 6h41m32 GER 576 TSV PARTENKIRCHEN
681 KNEE DEREK LESLI 15h37m22 E 120 M 1h03m10 290 1m39 04m42 7h24m18 667 602 -312 24.3 04m22 7h00m50 717 -79 9m58 681 6h42m19 USA 199 GERARDMER TRI
682 DITTEL FRANK 15h37m28 B 84 M 1h11m14 581 1m52 07m41 7h15m19 618 614 -33 24.8 11m25 6h51m49 714 -68 9m45 682 6h42m25 FRA 509 TRI LION BELFORT
683 ZIGMOND JON 15h38m36 G 16 M 1h19m18 756 2m05 10m08 8h52m49 830 834 -78 20.26 05m59 5h10m22 499 151 7m21 683 6h43m33 UK 47 NYP TRI
684 VERWERFT ERIC 15h38m41 E 121 M 1h50m12 904 2m54 08m44 7h40m24 724 788 116 23.45 08m58 5h50m23 642 104 8m18 684 6h43m38 BEL 1029 KTT
685 ANSALONI ALESSAN 15h42m03 B 85 M 1h21m34 788 2m08 07m08 7h45m05 739 750 38 23.22 07m09 6h21m07 696 65 9m01 685 6h47m00 ITA 141 AVIA PERVIA TRI MOD
686 TORTAY VINCENT 15h42m10 D 175 M 1h06m04 404 1m44 08m07 7h23m26 662 629 -225 24.35 08m00 6h56m33 715 -57 9m52 686 6h47m07 FRA 78 S.A.S TRI 37
687 JENKINS NIGEL 15h42m12 E 122 M 1h26m15 834 2m16 08m06 8h25m09 811 806 28 21.37 04m10 5h38m32 609 119 8m01 687 6h47m09 UK 617 RNR META
688 DEPLUS JEAN LOUI 15h42m30 G 17 M 1h23m00 796 2m11 08m10 8h17m25 798 800 -4 21.71 05m56 5h47m59 634 112 8m14 688 6h47m27 BEL 393 ATCC
689 REMACLE PHILIPPE 15h45m56 B 86 M 1h02m39 271 1m38 06m17 7h45m18 740 691 -420 23.21 04m14 6h47m28 713 2 9m39 689 6h50m53 BEL 837 TRI TEAM GRIMBERGEN
690 FEBVAY MICHEL 15h46m00 F 55 M 1h27m47 853 2m18 05m33 6h18m25 244 395 458 28.53 03m35 7h50m40 720 -295 11m09 690 6h50m57 FRA 351 GERARDMER TRI
691 HAYASHI MORIHIDE 15h47m13 C 161 M 1h16m20 704 2m00 05m59 8h42m32 823 813 -109 20.66 03m18 5h39m04 611 122 8m02 691 6h52m10 JPN 780 GERARDMER TRI
692 PAXTON TRACY 15h50m18 D 10 F 1h03m31 305 1m40 05m21 8h23m13 806 780 -475 21.46 03m42 6h14m31 687 88 8m52 692 6h55m15 USA 3 PITTSBURG
693 PAULHIAC ROBERT 15h50m24 F 56 M 1h19m25 759 2m05 07m07 8h06m08 782 781 -22 22.21 08m17 6h09m27 678 88 8m45 693 6h55m21 FRA 388 SCA 2000 TRI
694 CINA GUIDO 15h52m53 D 176 M 1h26m21 840 2m16 07m35 8h38m59 821 822 18 20.8 07m52 5h32m06 591 128 7m52 694 6h57m50 CH 902 SV BASEL
695 KENNEY MICHAEL 15h54m43 C 162 M 1h26m10 831 2m16 05m05 8h24m14 808 803 28 21.41 03m30 5h55m44 655 108 8m25 695 6h59m40 USA 980 L.A TRI CLUB
696 PIERRE PATRICK 15h58m12 D 177 M 1h19m41 765 2m05 05m42 8h42m10 822 819 -54 20.68 26m20 5h24m19 562 123 7m41 696 7h03m09 FRA 524 MAT 72
697 SUMNER DJIE BRIG 15h58m18 F 4 F 1h17m32 716 2m02 05m45 8h56m43 832 830 -114 20.12 04m18 5h34m00 593 133 7m54 697 7h03m15 HOL 9 1066 TRIATHLETES
698 LEGER HERVE 16h01m03 E 123 M 1h33m01 872 2m26 09m36 8h28m33 813 821 51 21.23 14m04 5h35m49 601 123 7m57 698 7h06m00 FRA 913 TSF
699 SIGNATE ODILE 16h02m04 H 1 F 1h39m44 889 2m37 06m00 8h20m41 802 816 73 21.57 09m45 5h45m54 629 117 8m11 699 7h07m01 FRA 971 VS IVRY TRI
700 WEINBERG CLAUDE 16h05m10 H 10 M 0 0   0 0 0 0     0 0 0 -700   700 7h10m07 FRA 687 TC MUSSIPONTAIN
701 BUNYAN DAVID 16h09m53 E 124 M 1h18m32 737 2m04 07m41 8h36m45 819 812 -75 20.89 05m50 6h01m05 666 111 8m33 701 7h14m50 UK 170 N/A
702 BAPTISTA PEDRO 16h10m30 F 57 M 1h30m10 861 2m22 08m21 8h28m48 814 818 43 21.22 04m35 5h58m36 659 116 8m29 702 7h15m27 FRA 472 GERARDMER TRI
703 DELAHAIE DOMINIQ 16h11m41 E 125 M 1h50m53 905 2m55 10m18 8h12m06 790 823 82 21.94 08m38 5h49m46 638 120 8m17 703 7h16m38 FRA 356 TRI 91
704 TEXIER BRUNO 16h13m13 C 163 M 1h11m28 591 1m52 04m38 8h02m15 778 763 -172 22.39 10m32 6h44m20 709 59 9m34 704 7h18m10 FRA 274 CLUB NARBONNAIS
705 GRANE VILADES JO 16h14m01 C 164 M 1h22m38 794 2m10 08m23 8h35m06 817 815 -21 20.96 03m43 6h04m11 671 110 8m37 705 7h18m58 SPA 1024 CN MANRESA
706 MC BRIDE MICHAEL 16h20m09 C 165 M 1h10m14 553 1m50 07m52 8h15m46 794 783 -230 21.78 06m43 6h39m34 708 77 9m28 706 7h25m06 USA 133 3 MUSKETEERS
707 CHAMPION LIONEL 16h22m25 F 58 M 1h26m35 844 2m16 07m52 7h56m27 768 779 65 22.66 05m10 6h46m21 711 72 9m37 707 7h27m22 FRA 52 SAS TRI 37
708 CABANSKI ROLAND 16h23m18 F 59 M 1h53m37 907 2m59 09m53 7h59m28 773 811 96 22.52 09m42 6h10m38 680 103 8m47 708 7h28m15 FRA 134 TRI FORBACH
709 ROBERTSON JULIE 16h23m18 C 9 F 1h13m48 640 1m56 07m41 8h17m10 797 787 -147 21.72 13m10 6h31m29 703 78 9m16 709 7h28m15 UK 581 BLACK COUNTRY TRIAT
710 KOCH MARKUS 16h23m30 D 178 M 1h26m02 829 2m15 05m25 8h42m43 824 824 5 20.66 04m45 6h04m35 673 114 8m38 710 7h28m27 GER 611 TV LAMPERTHEIM TRI
711 GREEN MONTY 16h25m19 E 126 M 1h19m39 764 2m05 09m00 7h39m31 719 733 31 23.5 07m30 7h09m39 718 22 10m10 711 7h30m16 BEL 906 BTC BRUSSSELS
712 JESCHKE BARBARA 16h26m27 F 5 F 1h34m50 880 2m29 07m27 8h23m44 807 814 66 21.43 08m20 6h12m06 684 102 8m49 712 7h31m24 GER 945 TRIA ECHTERDINGEN
713 NAVET PHILIPPE 16h26m56 D 179 M 1h24m35 804 2m13 09m44 8h24m46 810 805 -1 21.39 12m52 6h14m59 690 91 8m53 714 7h31m53 FRA 684 REIMS TRI
714 MENU SYLVIE 16h26m56 E 5 F 1h28m59 859 2m20 08m59 8h37m27 820 826 33 20.87 06m57 6h04m34 672 113 8m38 713 7h31m53 FRA 583 REIMS TRI
715 CHOPIN OLIVIER 16h27m50 D 180 M 1h14m49 668 1m58 07m18 8h11m22 789 782 -114 21.97 07m53 6h46m28 712 67 9m37 715 7h32m47 FRA 901 TCSSD
716 LANG ANDREW 16h29m03 D 181 M 1h09m37 531 1m49 06m04 8h54m22 831 820 -289 20.21 08m17 6h10m43 681 104 8m47 716 7h34m00 AUS 649 TORONTO
717 WAKS WILLY 16h30m33 G 18 M 1h37m13 885 2m33 09m18 8h31m35 816 829 56 21.11 13m18 5h59m09 662 112 8m30 717 7h35m30 USA 725 TEXINS DALLAS
718 MOREIRA ANTONIO 16h31m29 F 60 M 1h20m50 780 2m07 05m53 8h50m14 829 827 -47 20.36 04m10 6h10m22 679 109 8m46 718 7h36m26 POR 936 TECNICO
719 RAPLEY ELIZABETH 16h33m29 D 11 F 1h13m37 634 1m56 05m46 8h57m45 833 828 -194 20.08 02m51 6h13m30 686 109 8m51 719 7h38m26 AUS 572 KINGFISHER TRIATHLE
720 MARTAN CHRISTOPH 16h34m33 D 182 M 1h28m32 857 2m19 10m31 8h23m10 805 810 47 21.46 05m30 6h26m50 699 90 9m10 720 7h39m30 FRA 462 GERARDMER TRI
721 WARD JOHN 16h35m05 E 127 M 1h09m36 529 1m49 08m04 8h44m05 825 809 -280 20.6 05m49 6h27m31 700 88 9m11 721 7h40m02 UK 925 NORWICH
722 TINGAUD DIDIER 16h40m34 E 128 M 1h33m31 875 2m27 08m56 8h24m21 809 817 58 21.41 05m50 6h27m56 701 95 9m11 722 7h45m31 FRA 663 GIRONDINS DE BORDEA
723 HAM DEREK 16h46m25 B 87 M 1h25m49 826 2m15 08m59 8h46m33 827 832 -6 20.51 09m00 6h16m04 692 109 8m54 723 7h51m22 USA 131 FORT RUCKER, ALABAM