IRONMAN France - Nice Triathlon 19.06.2005              
Rank StNo FAMILY NAME NAT NAME CAT RANK/CAT SWIM BIKE RUN FINAL CLUB
1 6 FAURE FRA Hervé MPROM 1 00:50:27 04:57:51 03:00:48 08:49:06 Triathl'Aix
2 19 ZAMORA ESP Marcel MPROM 2 00:50:23 04:57:55 03:02:32 08:50:50 CN Barcelone
3 4 REBOUL FRA Gilles MPROM 3 00:50:24 04:57:25 03:06:12 08:54:01 Dijon Triathlon
4 3 ROVERA FRA René MPROM 4 00:53:56 05:00:39 03:13:06 09:07:41 Triathl'Aix
5 5 MARTINEZ-RUBIO ESP Felix-Javier MPROM 5 00:56:01 05:01:04 03:16:36 09:13:41 Triathlon Camargo
6 1 DE-BOOM USA Tim MPROM 6 00:50:30 04:57:46 03:37:25 09:25:41 Tri Dubai
7 588 BITEAUD FRA Fabrice M35M 1 00:55:10 05:15:32 03:16:22 09:27:04 Olympic Nice Natation
8 9 GIRASOLE ITA Federico MPROM 7 00:56:01 05:19:06 03:15:44 09:30:51 GS Pasta Granarolo
9 594 RIDEZ FRA Eric M35M 2 00:59:07 05:14:34 03:23:47 09:37:28 Olympic Nice Natation
10 913 KLINGLER AUT Andreas M40M 1 01:08:44 05:15:36 03:13:57 09:38:17 Raika TTCI
11 1391 TABARANT FRA Yves M55M 1 01:01:43 05:22:56 03:15:58 09:40:37 lourdes triathlon
12 114 VAN-DEN-BERGH NLD Bram M25M 1 01:03:12 05:15:05 03:24:53 09:43:10 RappeRijders
13 269 LANDIER FRA Benjamin M30M 1 01:00:15 05:24:39 03:22:42 09:47:36 La Ciotat Triathlon
14 495 POLLET BEL Marc M35M 3 01:02:14 05:16:04 03:29:28 09:47:46 coast triathlon team
15 446 FONTAINE FRA Olivier M35M 4 00:49:53 05:36:39 03:26:41 09:53:13 Antibes Triathlon
16 499 DOUDOUCH FRA Hassan M35M 5 01:02:16 05:23:52 03:28:39 09:54:47 Corsica Triathlon CLub
17 427 FISHER GBR John M30M 2 01:06:10 05:21:18 03:27:38 09:55:06  
18 550 DESMET BEL Lieven M35M 6 01:01:50 05:36:42 03:17:58 09:56:30 KTDC
19 576 LEROY FRA Thierry M35M 7 01:03:59 05:33:10 03:19:31 09:56:40 Montelimar Triathlon
20 983 VIGNES FRA Emmanuel M40M 2 01:01:46 05:24:36 03:30:36 09:56:58 triathlon du pays grassois
21 331 BERTOCCHI FRA Bruno M30M 3 00:59:09 05:28:04 03:31:18 09:58:31 Stade Laurentin Triathlon
22 849 CIARROCCHI ITA Mauro M40M 3 00:57:16 05:39:31 03:22:03 09:58:50 Friesian Team
23 633 MEISSNER DEU Alexander M35M 8 00:54:12 05:24:02 03:40:52 09:59:06 SG Empfingen
24 489 LAMY FRA Norbert M35M 9 00:50:25 05:28:05 03:41:26 09:59:56 Club Triathlon de Lievin
25 1221 REID GBR Gavin M45M 1 01:08:25 05:18:10 03:33:47 10:00:22 PRIMERA BOURNEMOUTH
26 163 MCCARTNEY GBR Andrew M25M 2 01:09:10 05:40:02 03:14:03 10:03:15  
27 337 TRONI ITA Marco M30M 4 01:05:29 05:34:36 03:24:27 10:04:32 T.D.Rimini
28 416 WEISSNER DEU Marc M30M 5 00:58:06 05:36:14 03:30:14 10:04:34 Verein TSV Grünwald
29 311 PHILIZOT FRA Olivier M30M 6 00:51:16 05:21:49 03:52:14 10:05:19 Racing Club de France
30 728 PETOTOT FRA Nicolas M35M 10 00:55:56 05:11:46 03:57:48 10:05:30 Versailles Triathlon
31 403 LAGIER FRA Laurent M30M 7 00:53:54 05:32:26 03:39:16 10:05:36 Tulle Triathlon
32 971 GUGLIELMI FRA Thierry M40M 4 01:04:23 05:23:07 03:38:18 10:05:48 Trialp 06
33 8 BROWN GBR Dave MPROM 8 01:08:49 05:11:43 03:45:52 10:06:24 Team Milton Keynes
34 242 CIPOLLINI ITA Nazzareno M30M 8 01:01:31 05:31:08 03:34:04 10:06:43 Flipper Ascoli Triathlon
35 900 MOLARD FRA Dominique M40M 5 01:04:07 05:22:14 03:40:50 10:07:11 Oullins Triathlon
36 712 LINDNER AUT Johann M35M 11 01:02:43 05:23:44 03:41:18 10:07:45 TV Fuerstenfeld
37 336 MARCHISIO FRA Pierre M30M 9 00:56:01 05:31:25 03:40:43 10:08:09 T greoux les bains
38 40 LYOEN FRA Olivier M18M 1 00:53:50 05:25:05 03:49:33 10:08:28 3CT
39 625 ROBERT FRA Dominique M35M 12 01:05:52 05:34:36 03:29:31 10:09:59 Sardines Triathlon
40 79 STEINMANN DEU Hendrik M25M 3 01:07:13 05:18:47 03:46:04 10:12:04 DAV Ravensburg
41 34 KRAMER NLD Mariska FPROW 1 01:04:12 05:55:01 03:13:16 10:12:29 SV Friesland
42 137 CLAVERY FRA Erik M25M 4 01:10:15 05:21:46 03:40:36 10:12:37 Triath'Club Royannais
43 198 HAS ISR Yochay M30M 10 00:56:45 05:34:08 03:43:06 10:13:59 Ayalot Tel Aviv
44 1248 VENNEVAULT FRA Alex M45M 2 01:01:29 05:40:19 03:33:11 10:14:59 Toulon Triathlon
45 1287 KORNELSEN CAN Peter M45M 3 00:59:02 05:29:23 03:47:12 10:15:37  
46 909 GIREN FRA Luc M40M 6 01:03:09 05:28:22 03:47:58 10:19:29 poissy triathlon
47 1241 BOAND CHE Philippe M45M 4 01:01:23 05:27:44 03:50:58 10:20:05 TEAM MAZZA
48 415 SESBOUE FRA Gwenael M30M 11 00:56:49 05:27:13 03:57:30 10:21:32 vallee de montmorency triathlon
49 454 FERREIRA FRA Laurent M35M 13 01:09:30 05:31:26 03:40:36 10:21:32 ASM St Etienne Triathlon 42
50 314 MALCHIODI ITA Paolo M30M 12 00:58:35 05:28:17 03:54:56 10:21:48 Rho Triathlon
51 695 CAVERZASIO CHE Michele M35M 14 01:09:20 05:14:40 03:58:37 10:22:37 TRIATHLON TEAM LUGANO
52 16 PAOLI ITA Stefano MPROM 9 00:53:45 05:24:48 04:05:08 10:23:41 LC Bozen Triathlon
53 991 BERGGREN SWE Roger M40M 7 01:06:38 05:38:02 03:39:24 10:24:04 Triathlon Vast
54 505 DUBOUX CHE Frédéric M35M 15 01:04:43 05:28:19 03:51:16 10:24:18 Cycles Dotti François sports
55 388 HENRY FRA Yannick M30M 13 01:13:23 05:36:50 03:36:01 10:26:14 Triathlon Macon Club
56 709 FISCHER DEU Peter M35M 16 01:03:13 05:37:49 03:45:38 10:26:40 TSV 1861 Hof
57 582 CROFT AUS Nick M35M 17 00:48:12 05:27:00 04:11:45 10:26:57 noosa triathlon club
58 1270 ALESSANDRI ITA Francesco M45M 5 00:56:07 05:34:38 03:56:22 10:27:07 Triathlon Club Pistoia
59 417 MOUSTROU FRA Stéphane M30M 14 01:03:07 05:33:46 03:50:33 10:27:26 Villepinte Triathlon 93
60 124 STEWART USA Greg M25M 5 00:56:05 05:34:50 03:58:25 10:29:20 Team Mossman
61 83 ZAMMOUT FRA Christophe M25M 6 01:19:09 06:12:56 02:58:42 10:30:47 ESVL Tri
62 1244 COSTANTINI ITA Maurizio M45M 6 01:09:56 05:34:27 03:46:41 10:31:04 Top master Team
63 642 GIUNCHI ITA Ivan M35M 18 01:02:38 05:22:24 04:07:17 10:32:19 surfing shop sport promotion
64 366 PALAZZETTI FRA Stéphane M30M 15 01:04:05 05:37:07 03:51:12 10:32:24 Trialp 06
65 858 FORNASARI ITA Massimo M40M 8 01:02:12 05:39:51 03:51:19 10:33:22 GS Pasta Granarolo
66 398 PARADINAS ESP Eusebio M30M 16 01:10:42 05:27:57 03:55:35 10:34:14 TRIATLON GUADALAJARA
67 33 HOUSEAUX FRA Catherine FPROW 2 01:04:17 05:49:45 03:41:29 10:35:31 TM Gréoux les Bains
68 1291 WIJK-VAN NLD Aart M45M 7 01:01:58 05:29:14 04:04:56 10:36:08  
69 120 ROLLER DEU Christian M25M 7 01:04:23 05:35:49 03:56:36 10:36:48 SSV Ulm
70 591 ODENT FRA Herve M35M 19 01:04:02 05:52:43 03:40:18 10:37:03 Olympic Nice Natation
71 1020 PERATHONER ITA Astrid F30W 1 00:58:38 05:30:23 04:08:24 10:37:25 LC Bozen Triathlon
72 145 MASSON FRA Gaétan M25M 8 01:02:18 05:42:30 03:53:14 10:38:02 Triathlon Villefranche sur Saône
73 825 SKELTON GBR Mark M40M 9 01:09:18 05:42:41 03:47:07 10:39:06 Derby Triathlon Club
74 1278 Von-Wyk NLD Chris M45M 8 01:06:37 05:46:02 03:46:56 10:39:35 TV Dordrecht
75 309 BESLIN FRA Pierre M30M 17 01:04:00 05:29:07 04:06:34 10:39:41 Racing club de france
76 31 CHORETIER FRA Aline FPROW 3 01:12:00 05:39:10 03:48:31 10:39:41 AMSE Tri 42
77 104 BOURY FRA François M25M 9 01:00:46 05:47:46 03:51:16 10:39:48 Nice Triathlon Club
78 806 BAUDESSON FRA Frédéric M40M 10 01:09:30 05:34:44 03:56:12 10:40:26 Charleville Triathlon Ardenne
79 1430 Boulanger AUS Jean-Luc M40M 11 01:02:24 05:48:18 03:49:54 10:40:36 Tri Vic
80 232 JIMENEZ FRA Emmanuel M30M 18 00:58:29 05:35:19 04:06:55 10:40:43 Eiffage Aqua Club
81 737 CHICK AUS David M35M 20 01:00:19 05:31:48 04:08:49 10:40:56 Spike Triathlon
82 470 BOUVIER FRA Arnaud M35M 21 01:01:53 05:32:57 04:06:10 10:41:00 CAD Triathlon
83 132 ZRNIC CHE Dalibor M25M 10 01:04:52 05:48:15 03:48:45 10:41:52 tri club baden
84 130 Gazzera FRA Thomas M25M 11 01:02:28 05:34:50 04:05:13 10:42:31 Toulon Triathlon
85 508 KAEMPF DEU Volker M35M 22 01:14:22 05:34:52 03:53:46 10:43:00 DJK Marienstatt
86 1253 BENOIST FRA Marc M45M 9 01:06:18 05:31:53 04:05:07 10:43:18 Tri Grassois
87 736 CARISCH CHE Eugen M35M 23 01:08:19 05:22:33 04:14:06 10:44:58  
88 623 COCUSSE FRA Dominique M35M 24 00:58:39 05:25:57 04:20:25 10:45:01 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
89 1432 Jouffret FRA Christophe M40M 12 00:57:37 05:37:45 04:09:43 10:45:05 T.C. Nevers
90 770 LORENZI MON Pierre M40M 13 01:11:39 05:39:55 03:53:38 10:45:12 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
91 72 GARCIA-GARCIA ESP Jordi M25M 12 01:04:29 06:02:07 03:38:52 10:45:28 CE PICORNELL
92 723 GONNET FRA Frederic M35M 25 01:17:20 06:01:37 03:27:02 10:45:59 USOB Triathlon Bezons
93 541 BARONE FRA Jean-Marie M35M 26 01:04:07 05:49:29 03:52:27 10:46:03 Hyères Triathlon
94 141 LATGER FRA Damien M25M 13 00:58:42 05:46:10 04:01:13 10:46:05 Triathlon de Lourdes
95 800 SERVEL FRA Daniel M40M 14 01:11:17 05:49:04 03:46:15 10:46:36 CAO St Cyr Triathlon
96 207 ROSE GBR Nick M30M 19 01:02:18 05:44:28 04:00:03 10:46:49 Chester City Triathlon Club
97 1437 Elskamp GER Gregor M30M 20 00:56:09 05:27:59 04:23:27 10:47:35 ASV Köln Triathlon
98 710 BENZ DEU Peter M35M 27 01:07:40 05:59:07 03:40:59 10:47:46 TSV Calw
99 612 FUMEAUX CHE Pascal M35M 28 01:05:26 05:41:38 04:00:52 10:47:56 Police cantonale Valais
100 1031 BLATTMANN CHE Beatrix F30W 2 01:01:27 05:43:47 04:03:01 10:48:15  
101 445 THIBAULT FRA Ludovic M35M 29 01:09:14 05:46:03 03:53:03 10:48:20 Angers Triathlon
102 1184 PONS FRA Jean-Roger M45M 10 00:55:58 05:30:26 04:22:57 10:49:21 Eiffage Aqua Club
103 173 FERRETTI ITA Giovanni M30M 21 01:02:04 05:29:25 04:19:28 10:50:57 AA Amici Vigili del Fuoco Modena
104 105 PATURANCE FRA Richard M25M 14 00:59:07 05:46:19 04:05:43 10:51:09 Olympic Nice Natation
105 153 NUZERAY FRA Jérôme M25M 15 01:03:14 05:55:41 03:52:53 10:51:48 US Vendôme Triathlon
106 171 BOSCH DEU Ulf M30M 22 01:09:41 06:08:50 03:33:41 10:52:12 3athlon.org e.V.
107 276 DUPON BEL Frederik M30M 23 01:01:06 05:30:23 04:21:06 10:52:35 LTTL
108 38 FAURE FRA Laurence FPROW 4 00:59:16 05:57:08 03:57:03 10:53:27 AL Echirolles Triathlon
109 822 MOSCHETTA ITA Louis M40M 15 01:11:07 05:56:17 03:46:09 10:53:33 Cus Udine
110 1217 TAMAGNO FRA Denis M45M 11 01:06:16 05:25:14 04:22:17 10:53:47 Olympic Nice Natation
111 346 MULLER CHE Markus M30M 24 01:05:04 05:50:20 03:58:27 10:53:51 thomus veloshop
112 391 RESTELLI ITA Paolo M30M 25       10:54:30 triathlon rho
113 42 MICHEL FRA Loic M18M 2 01:04:30 05:40:30 04:09:37 10:54:37 Bourg en bresse triathlon
114 62 ESPITALIER FRA Sebastien M25M 16 00:59:43 05:50:49 04:04:46 10:55:18 Albi triathlon
115 249 ZANNONI ITA Stefano M30M 26 01:06:28 05:40:30 04:09:28 10:56:26 GALILEO TRIATHLON
116 1262 Arnaudo ITA Alessandro M40M 16       10:56:28 Cuneotriathlon
117 1426 Di-Giorgio ITA Andrea M35M 30 01:07:50 05:55:41 03:53:06 10:56:37 Surfing Shop Sport Promotion
118 345 WANIE CAN Lee M30M 27 00:48:11 05:56:51 04:12:15 10:57:17 The Olympic Club
119 177 AUVARO FRA Sylvain M30M 28 01:12:55 06:01:40 03:42:42 10:57:17 Antibes Triathlon
120 131 GASSER FRA Olivier M25M 17 00:56:06 05:39:27 04:21:51 10:57:24 tri club allschwil
121 382 JOUREAU FRA François M30M 29 01:01:45 05:57:21 03:58:24 10:57:30 Triathlon Club Nivernais
122 1182 LICHTFOUSE FRA Eric M45M 12 01:00:50 05:49:19 04:07:30 10:57:39 Dijon Triathlon
123 689 BONFANTI ITA Amedeo M35M 31 01:23:54 05:48:19 03:45:34 10:57:47 Triathlon Lecco
124 35 PIETRENKO FRA Hélène FPROW 5 01:02:20 06:02:43 03:52:47 10:57:50 ASM St Etienne Triathlon 42
125 509 ANNEN CHE Thierry M35M 32 01:03:34 05:49:37 04:04:52 10:58:03 dotti tri team
126 255 GUERRI ITA Marco M30M 30 01:03:18 05:56:25 03:58:29 10:58:12 GS Pasta Granarolo
127 335 STENNING GBR Mark M30M 31 00:50:24 05:42:16 04:25:37 10:58:17 Swindon Triathlon Club
128 777 FERRE FRA Rene M40M 17 01:10:28 05:30:05 04:17:46 10:58:19 ASM St Etienne Triathlon 42
129 290 BARBATI FRA Nicolas M30M 32 00:59:48 05:42:02 04:16:36 10:58:26 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
130 1350 GAGNEPAIN FRA Thierry M50M 1 01:03:07 05:43:53 04:12:25 10:59:25 Trialp 06
131 885 LESAGE FRA Xavier M40M 18 01:06:40 05:55:23 03:58:24 11:00:27 Lille Triathlon
132 234 NAHMANI ISR Harel M30M 33 01:06:28 05:45:28 04:08:34 11:00:30 Endure
133 903 WAINWRIGHT USA Bill M40M 19 01:02:22 05:39:41 04:18:33 11:00:36 Palm Springs Triathlon Club
134 1023 DAUBEN DEU Conny F30W 3 01:11:13 05:56:50 03:52:35 11:00:38 Tri team TSG Sprockhövel
135 333 O,NEILL INT Brian M30M 34 01:31:56 08:00:12 01:28:54 11:01:02 strathclyde fire brigade
136 224 MOUTON FRA Thierry M30M 35 01:01:55 05:48:02 04:11:43 11:01:40 CSN TRIATHLON
137 350 LECOMTE FRA Christophe M30M 36 01:10:11 05:50:17 04:01:18 11:01:46 5e RG/TM Gréoux les Bains
138 373 NAIN FRA Sebastien M30M 37 01:11:19 05:40:12 04:11:18 11:02:49 Triathl'Aix
139 1273 LOPEZ-VILAPLANA ESP Juan M45M 13 00:57:35 06:05:32 04:00:12 11:03:19 Triatlon Valencia
140 30 INGRAHAM USA Wendy FPROW 6 00:56:03 06:04:29 04:02:57 11:03:29 TYR
141 1304 GRIFFON FRA Joël M50M 2 01:17:16 06:12:07 03:34:06 11:03:29 CAO St Cyr Triathlon
142 371 MENTREL FRA Raphaël M30M 38 01:19:21 06:01:43 03:43:13 11:04:17 Triath'Club Royannais
143 879 KNEUBUHLER FRA Gilles M40M 20 01:15:11 05:56:27 03:54:09 11:05:47 Les Alligators de Seynod Triathlon
144 202 VANALESTA ITA Emiliano M30M 39 01:08:02 05:52:04 04:05:51 11:05:57 Black Spruts Trianthlon Club
145 321 DURAND FRA Patrice M30M 40 01:03:54 05:47:53 04:14:25 11:06:12 SAM Triathlon
146 595 SCHUSTER FRA Hugues M35M 33 01:06:23 05:48:36 04:11:21 11:06:20 Olympic Nice Natation
147 196 RAVIV ISR Avishay M30M 41 01:05:41 06:04:35 03:56:12 11:06:28 ayalot
148 53 KONRAD DEU Markus M18M 3 00:54:47 05:46:17 04:25:39 11:06:43 SSF Bonn/Team Biestmilch.com
149 600 PIONNI ITA Andrea M35M 34 01:02:27 05:56:59 04:07:17 11:06:43 Ondaverde Triathlon
150 1348 DUDOUET FRA Jean-Claude M50M 3 01:13:54 06:01:59 03:51:30 11:07:23 TRI SALEVE
151 1129 GIBBS GBR Hugh M40M 21 01:04:15 05:58:16 04:04:53 11:07:24  
152 921 DELHAYE FRA Thierry M40M 22 01:14:45 06:05:14 03:47:36 11:07:35 Rouen Triathlon
153 1153 OSMONT FRA Herve M45M 14 01:04:33 05:42:23 04:21:10 11:08:06 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
154 592 PLESSIS FRA Hugues M35M 35 01:11:09 06:09:31 03:47:31 11:08:11 Olympic Nice Natation
155 170 WURTELE CAN Trevor M25M 18 01:03:53 05:22:56 04:41:27 11:08:16  
156 270 AUGUSTE FRA Emmanuel M30M 42 01:10:40 05:56:52 04:00:55 11:08:27 La Rochelle Triathlon
157 561 PICUT FRA Arnaud M35M 36 01:07:54 05:57:03 04:03:49 11:08:46 Les Alligators de Seynod Triathlon
158 460 GUIDI ITA Maurizio M35M 37 01:14:51 06:05:52 03:48:25 11:09:08 Balena BK2
159 503 BARBIER FRA Eric M35M 38 01:04:30 05:35:15 04:29:38 11:09:23 CRV LYON VAISE
160 580 CHAPPUS FRA Alain M35M 39 01:08:37 05:52:51 04:08:07 11:09:35 Triathlon du Pays Grasse 13
161 381 BENAT FRA Xavier M30M 43 00:56:13 05:32:50 04:41:11 11:10:14 Triathlon Club Nivernais
162 467 GARDEUX FRA Jean-Michel M35M 40 01:02:47 06:15:05 03:52:33 11:10:25 Boissy Triathlon
163 999 COBAN DEU Artur M40M 23 01:07:58 05:59:20 04:03:14 11:10:32 Tri Club Wuppertal
164 1179 BERRUS FRA Chris M45M 15 01:11:23 05:46:12 04:13:01 11:10:36 Croco d'Airin
165 88 VALDEZ-VERA MEX Julio-Cesar M25M 19 00:58:41 05:48:58 04:23:06 11:10:45 Fuji Real Canoe
166 557 RESSEGUIER FRA Didier M35M 41 01:06:30 06:02:18 04:02:00 11:10:48 Laval Triathlon Club
167 455 CASIEZ FRA Frédéric M35M 42 01:07:46 05:59:03 04:04:11 11:11:00 Athletic Club Marcquois
168 247 PARDOCCHI ITA Alessandro M30M 44 01:12:34 06:06:58 03:51:50 11:11:22 Freestyle Triathlon
169 182 LORRAIN FRA Alain M30M 45 01:10:01 06:00:13 04:01:19 11:11:33 AS Mantaise Triathlon
170 225 LEISHMAN AUS Ben M30M 46 00:57:37 05:52:21 04:22:06 11:12:04 Derby Triathlon Club
171 1206 MARTIN FRA Jean-Louis M45M 16 01:08:27 05:36:57 04:26:45 11:12:09 Metz Triathlon
172 429 LECOCQ FRA Cédric M30M 47 01:12:18 05:36:15 04:23:38 11:12:11  
173 139 MAGNIN FRA Yann M25M 20 01:13:17 06:01:32 03:57:45 11:12:34 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais
174 412 MACADRE FRA Stéphane M30M 48 01:01:37 05:49:08 04:21:57 11:12:42 US Ivry Triathlon
175 930 BARCLAY GBR Charles M40M 24 01:09:47 06:09:48 03:53:25 11:13:00 Serpentine RC Triathlon
176 69 MENDOZA ESP Jorge-Juan M25M 21 01:13:19 06:17:29 03:42:31 11:13:19 C.T.Barcino
177 626 RAU DEU Oliver M35M 43       11:13:30 SC53 Landshut
178 156 LACHENAL FRA Louis-Xavier M25M 22 01:13:25 05:53:30 04:06:35 11:13:30 Versailles Triathlon
179 1102 RUESCH CHE Christoph M40M 25 01:01:03 05:29:42 04:43:10 11:13:55 Triteam Bucher Bikesport
180 637 GOUBE FRA Anthony M35M 44 01:10:55 06:09:06 03:54:00 11:14:01 Stade Français
181 1425 PEYSSON FRA Franck M25M 23 01:11:50 06:16:06 03:46:15 11:14:11 Triathl'Aix
182 1344 ALLER FRA Philippe M50M 4 01:02:51 05:47:47 04:24:06 11:14:44 Toulon Triathlon
183 1110 GOUTARD FRA Serge M40M 26 01:02:10 05:49:35 04:23:32 11:15:17 us carmaux TRIATHLON
184 399 ROSSMANEK DEU Marc M30M 49 00:53:58 05:48:24 04:33:01 11:15:23 Tri Express Neuenrade
185 713 BAL NLD Erik M35M 45 01:19:22 05:56:29 03:59:50 11:15:41 TVS'90
186 52 BROGLIO FRA Benjalin M18M 4 01:13:25 05:56:56 04:05:30 11:15:51 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
187 1326 TAYLOR SCO Ewen M50M 5 01:14:04 06:07:41 03:54:58 11:16:43 Orkney Triathlon Club
188 490 CABALLERO FRA Bruno M35M 46 00:59:05 06:00:45 04:17:42 11:17:32 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91
189 1284 SHARRATT GBR James M45M 17 01:08:13 06:07:00 04:02:22 11:17:35 Total Fitness Bath
190 1298 FISHMAN ISR Zvika M50M 6 01:17:47 06:24:36 03:35:15 11:17:38 Ayalot
191 431 MALACHANNE FRA Vincent M30M 50 01:00:05 06:13:52 04:03:46 11:17:43  
192 674 DU-PLESSIS ZAF Anton M35M 47 01:08:02 05:33:38 04:36:05 11:17:45 Tri active
193 1011 LOHRI CHE Catherine F25W 1 00:59:12 05:50:33 04:28:16 11:18:01 Tri Team Steffisburg
194 278 VIDAL-GIL ESP Moises M30M 51 01:03:36 06:12:41 04:01:51 11:18:08 Mediterraneo Ironman
195 529 MAY GBR Gavin M35M 48 01:15:54 06:20:35 03:41:43 11:18:12 FVS TRI
196 958 PROMONET FRA Bruno M40M 27 01:24:39 05:44:13 04:10:47 11:19:39 TMC MACON
197 636 COURTIAL FRA Philippe M35M 49 01:00:03 06:10:34 04:09:13 11:19:50 Stade Français
198 1213 JOBIC FRA Youn M45M 18 01:11:52 06:30:16 03:37:59 11:20:07 Olympic Nice Natation
199 316 GIACOMETTI ITA Roberto M30M 52 00:59:52 05:45:51 04:34:34 11:20:17 Riviera Triathlon 1992
200 356 CANDELLE FRA Gregory M30M 53 01:06:22 05:49:05 04:24:53 11:20:20 TRI CD
201 138 PELLEGRINI ITA Jimmy M25M 24 01:19:48 05:45:48 04:14:49 11:20:25 Triathlon alto adige
202 1064 HUTTON GBR Ruth F40W 1 01:02:31 06:02:49 04:15:26 11:20:46 SLH Tri Club
203 535 DEGLI-ESPOSTI ITA Alberto M35M 50 01:04:50 05:51:18 04:24:42 11:20:50 GS Pasta Granarolo
204 295 DARNAUD FRA Jean-Marc M30M 54 01:03:51 05:48:09 04:29:31 11:21:31 Olympic Nice Natation
205 107 DECEA FRA Cedrick M25M 25 01:02:20 06:02:32 04:16:53 11:21:45 Palaiseau Triathlon
206 956 ALIANO USA Steve M40M 28 01:10:42 06:11:39 03:59:31 11:21:52 The Olympic Club
207 643 LODOVICHETTI ITA Fabrizio M35M 51 01:04:29 06:10:02 04:07:29 11:22:00 Surfing Shop Sport Promotion
208 796 SALAT FRA Claude M40M 29 01:11:29 06:00:33 04:10:09 11:22:11 C.A. Perigueux Triathlon
209 185 THETIO FRA Eric M30M 55 01:12:57 06:14:14 03:55:31 11:22:42 AS MURET TRIATHLON
210 186 LECUIVRE FRA Michael M30M 56 01:03:51 05:38:52 04:40:17 11:23:00 ASAV Triathlon
211 917 MONTECUCCO ITA Ezio M40M 30 01:08:37 06:24:20 03:50:15 11:23:12 Riviera Triathlon 1992
212 517 RUBERT-ALEMAN ESP Ximo M35M 52 01:03:30 06:30:24 03:49:22 11:23:16 Elche Triatlon Club
213 715 REDL AUT Andreas M35M 53 00:58:14 05:42:20 04:42:45 11:23:19 URC Spk Renner Langenlois
214 962 COLE GBR Steve M40M 31 01:11:15 05:53:56 04:18:10 11:23:21 TOTAL FITNESS BATH
215 714 BERTHE FRA Stéphane M35M 54 01:17:40 06:11:07 03:54:39 11:23:26 UA Tarbes Triathlon
216 950 NAVARRO FRA Pascal M40M 32 01:07:13 06:14:34 04:01:57 11:23:44 TDR Aventures Bordeaux
217 1249 MARGIRIER FRA Alain M45M 19 01:00:46 05:50:32 04:32:43 11:24:01 Tri 07 Privas
218 562 DUHAMEL FRA Frederic M35M 55 00:58:43 06:05:07 04:20:21 11:24:11 Les copains d'abord
219 96 KORTABARRIA ESP Aritz M25M 26 01:03:57 05:55:44 04:25:04 11:24:45 K tri
220 753 ROWAN USA Carey M35M 56 01:01:23 05:39:35 04:44:10 11:25:08  
221 891 SMITH GBR Edward M40M 33 01:08:43 06:03:58 04:12:42 11:25:23 Northampton Tri Club
222 682 PARIZE FRA Laurent M35M 57 01:16:31 05:46:38 04:22:28 11:25:37 Triathlon Club Avionnais
223 1394 MEERSMAN FRA Roger M55M 2 01:18:41 06:10:39 03:56:18 11:25:38 Olympic Nice Natation
224 855 HUDSON GBR Mark M40M 34 01:09:40 06:21:54 03:54:15 11:25:49 Gateshead Harriers
225 213 QUINTANA ESP Alvaro M30M 57 01:04:40 06:19:51 04:01:20 11:25:51 Club Triathlon Triac
226 313 TOGNACCI ITA Andrea M30M 58 01:10:59 05:51:23 04:23:44 11:26:06 rari nantes marostica
227 888 PALIX FRA Jean-Marc M40M 35 01:06:24 06:08:34 04:11:14 11:26:12 Montelimar Triathlon
228 66 GESLOT FRA Yannick M25M 27 01:02:46 05:50:00 04:34:05 11:26:51 AS Tri Catalan
229 1316 EHINGER FRA Pierre M50M 7 01:10:34 06:00:12 04:16:06 11:26:52 Les Alligators de Seynod Triathlon
230 158 GUILLAUME FRA Christophe M25M 28 01:08:22 05:19:31 04:59:19 11:27:12 ZLTC
231 228 ELLIOTT GBR Stephen M30M 59 01:11:10 05:56:06 04:20:25 11:27:41 East Grinstead
232 1138 PROCTOR GBR Simon M40M 36 01:00:03 06:14:30 04:13:08 11:27:41 TRI 7
233 121 ROSSI FRA Michael M25M 29 01:07:48 06:14:23 04:05:33 11:27:44 Stade Laurentin Triathlon
234 151 DAVOINE FRA Mederic M25M 30 01:01:47 05:48:53 04:37:04 11:27:44 US Creteil Trathlon
235 268 BISHOP GBR Tristram M30M 60 01:06:24 06:03:01 04:18:21 11:27:46 Kingfisher Triathletes
236 55 KUESTERMANN DEU Benedikt M18M 5 01:06:18 05:39:12 04:42:32 11:28:02 TF Freudenbach
237 1168 MYLONAS FRA Pascal M45M 20 01:18:34 06:07:45 04:01:59 11:28:18 Castres Sports Nautiques
238 640 BLASCO FRA Serge M35M 58 01:02:36 05:57:51 04:28:03 11:28:30 SU Agen Triathlon
239 959 LINNEMANN DEU Andreas M40M 37 01:03:15 05:46:18 04:39:24 11:28:57 TNB Malterdingen
240 253 TONI ESP Llorens-Juan M30M 61 01:02:43 06:09:04 04:17:29 11:29:16 Grup Esportiu Es Vedra
241 1315 DALLA-BARBA FRA Patrick M50M 8 01:09:32 06:02:34 04:17:20 11:29:26 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON
242 265 MATTIACCI ITA Pier-Paolo M30M 62 01:03:26 06:10:12 04:16:07 11:29:45 Ironbiella
243 474 FONTEYRAUD FRA Franck M35M 59 01:10:22 05:58:28 04:21:24 11:30:14 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON
244 304 GIOVENALI ITA Giacomo M30M 63 01:08:43 05:42:25 04:39:13 11:30:21 Pax Iron Team Arezzo
245 1246 BONFILS FRA François M45M 21 01:05:38 05:45:03 04:39:54 11:30:35 Toulon Triathlon
246 267 FAIOLA ITA Fabio M30M 64 01:18:26 05:51:22 04:21:08 11:30:56 JHONNY TRIATHLON
247 1109 NEMEC FRA Marc M40M 38 01:17:23 06:08:18 04:05:17 11:30:58 UA Tarbes Triathlon
248 645 UZZELL GBR Mark M35M 60 00:56:13 06:07:17 04:27:33 11:31:03 Swindon Triathlon Club
249 1004 HERNANDEZ ESP Ester FPROW 7 01:02:16 06:17:01 04:11:53 11:31:10 CN Sallent
250 1119 TRAUB DEU Armin M40M 39 01:32:29 06:03:56 03:54:56 11:31:21 Wasser Freunde Pullach
251 1009 GOWANS NZL Jennifer F25W 2 01:03:03 06:31:12 03:57:16 11:31:31 Serpentine RC Triathlon
252 984 BASSETTO FRA Jean-Marc M40M 40 01:03:40 06:16:25 04:11:34 11:31:39 Triathlon du Salève
253 964 LOUIS FRA Marc M40M 41 01:04:51 05:46:03 04:40:51 11:31:45 Toulon Triathlon
254 593 RIBAUT FRA Alain M35M 61 01:19:46 06:02:52 04:09:55 11:32:33 Olympic Nice Natation
255 240 AMATUCCI ITA Ezio M30M 65 01:06:14 05:44:13 04:43:07 11:33:34 Flipper Ascoli Triathlon
256 162 GRUNIG CHE Simon M25M 31 01:18:16 06:02:14 04:13:14 11:33:44  
257 383 PISSONNIER FRA Eric M30M 66 01:01:35 06:22:53 04:09:36 11:34:04 Triathlon Club Torcy
258 436 WARNER-SMITH AUS Matthew M30M 67 01:15:05 06:02:36 04:16:49 11:34:30  
259 342 SHERWOOD GBR Paul M30M 68 01:07:44 06:18:11 04:08:47 11:34:42  
260 472 JOLIVEAU FRA Loick M35M 62 01:03:34 06:12:01 04:19:17 11:34:52 CAO St Cyr Triathlon
261 1374 WILKENING DEU Hans-Georg M50M 9 01:18:03 06:04:29 04:12:39 11:35:11  
262 447 KONJEDIC ITA Danilo M35M 63 01:08:39 06:08:41 04:17:52 11:35:12 AS Torino 3
263 789 CHESNE FRA Jean-Michel M40M 42 01:06:42 06:09:01 04:19:44 11:35:27 BIGLASTER TRIATHLON
264 245 TEYSSIER FRA Norbert M30M 69 01:08:50 05:47:59 04:39:14 11:36:03 Fontanil Triathlon
265 1245 BALAT FRA Claude M45M 22 01:13:54 06:21:52 04:00:37 11:36:23 Toulon Triathlon
266 534 CILLANI ITA Roberto M35M 64 01:05:16 05:54:18 04:36:52 11:36:26 GS Pasta Granarolo
267 1151 BOUTEAU FRA Alain M45M 23 01:07:21 06:05:39 04:23:30 11:36:30 Ariege Pyrenees Triathlon
268 157 KINTZ FRA Alexandre M25M 32 01:17:51 06:01:59 04:17:26 11:37:16 Wantzenau Triathlon
269 504 GILETTA ITA Paolo M35M 65 00:58:57 06:07:00 04:31:53 11:37:50 CUNEO TRIATHLON
270 1003 PLISSON FRA Isabelle F25W 3 01:07:36 06:30:20 04:00:07 11:38:03 Antibes Triathlon
271 76 SANCHEZ ESP Jordi M25M 33 01:16:30 06:23:50 03:57:45 11:38:05 CN Sallent
272 1424 OKAMURA JPN Kaoru M40M 43 01:06:12 06:03:51 04:28:11 11:38:14 AS Tri Catalan
273 1001 VALERO FRA Anne F25W 4 01:07:32 06:30:18 04:00:27 11:38:17 ACBB
274 597 SOETENS FRA Denis M35M 66 01:02:17 05:26:05 05:10:24 11:38:46 Olympic nice natation
275 233 VIVES-BONETE ESP Jose-Ramon M30M 70 01:08:04 06:14:20 04:16:28 11:38:52 ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB
276 512 JEANNE FRA Franck M35M 67 01:22:17 06:02:29 04:14:22 11:39:08 DUC Triathlon Draguignan
277 650 JANSSEN NLD Rob M35M 68 01:10:50 06:18:58 04:09:25 11:39:13 Team Janssen
278 577 MACCARI FRA Emmanuel M35M 69 01:04:23 06:07:11 04:28:31 11:40:05 Montelimar Triathlon
279 603 WALLS GBR Gavin M35M 70 01:12:06 05:53:19 04:35:10 11:40:35 Orkney Triathlon Club
280 161 GERWIEN DEU Paul M25M 34 01:02:30 06:14:22 04:24:02 11:40:54  
281 84 GASPARI ITA Emilio M25M 35 01:11:15 06:24:08 04:05:37 11:41:00 Flipper Ascoli Triathlon
282 244 BRUYERE FRA Remy M30M 71 01:02:00 05:58:30 04:40:40 11:41:10 Fontanil Triathlon
283 86 GENAIS FRA Yann M25M 36 00:59:36 05:52:21 04:49:13 11:41:10 Fontanil Triathlon
284 402 DA-SILVA FRA Joaquim M30M 72 01:03:05 06:04:21 04:33:59 11:41:25 Tulle Triathlon
285 745 GILLS USA Pit M35M 71 01:09:24 05:49:21 04:42:46 11:41:31  
286 426 DELBARRE FRA Vincent M30M 73 01:06:26 06:17:34 04:18:03 11:42:03  
287 994 GRIZZARD USA Chip M40M 44 01:02:45 05:49:04 04:50:45 11:42:34 Tri Atlanta
288 1043 KREUSEL ESP Adelaeid FPROW 8 01:08:16 06:01:06 04:33:15 11:42:37 Mediterraneo Ironman
289 932 MELIK GBR Richard M40M 45 01:04:37 06:16:11 04:21:53 11:42:41 Serpentine RC Triathlon
290 360 LEBRET FRA Sylvain M30M 74 01:17:37 05:54:54 04:30:14 11:42:45 TRI GRASSOIS
291 303 GRANVILLAIN FRA Jerome M30M 75 01:10:40 05:59:54 04:32:12 11:42:46 pau triathlon
292 374 BRANGOULO FRA Ronan M30M 76 01:03:22 05:43:29 04:56:15 11:43:06 Triathle Vannes
293 716 PONTAIS FRA Olivier M35M 72 01:16:09 06:18:46 04:08:25 11:43:20 US Cheminots Caennais
294 1280 ROJO FRA Philippe M45M 24 01:05:14 06:00:03 04:38:09 11:43:26 US Bergerac Triathlon
295 292 BERNARDONI FRA Stéphane M30M 77 01:13:24 06:27:43 04:02:39 11:43:46 Olympic Nice Natation
296 111 THOMAS FRA Ludovic M25M 37 01:00:44 05:29:07 05:14:04 11:43:55 Piranhas Dieppe Triathlon
297 230 AULAGNIER FRA Christophe M30M 78 01:14:38 06:15:02 04:14:31 11:44:11 Eiffage Aqua Club
298 1336 MULLIER FRA Bernard M50M 10 01:18:36 06:23:26 04:02:36 11:44:38 Stade Laurentin Triathlon
299 1050 BIRCHENEDER DEU Ursula F35W 1 01:18:02 06:10:58 04:15:41 11:44:41 TRISTAR Regensburg
300 1170 BAUDRY FRA Bernard M45M 25 01:13:50 06:15:55 04:15:03 11:44:48 Chessy Triathlon
301 735 CANNELL AUS Simon M35M 73 01:02:58 06:17:30 04:24:36 11:45:04 RNRMTA
302 807 BOUILLOT FRA Frédéric M40M 46 01:03:20 05:49:31 04:52:17 11:45:08 Charleville Triathlon Ardenne
303 260 VAN-GENECHTEN BEL Stefan M30M 79 01:06:46 06:25:37 04:12:52 11:45:15 Gulse Triathlon Club
304 485 PETOTOT FRA Stephane M35M 74 01:07:43 05:41:09 04:56:32 11:45:24 Cles Gardanne Triathlon
305 1148 CADOT FRA Frédéric M45M 26 01:15:54 06:45:54 03:43:37 11:45:25 Angers Triathlon
306 1177 GENOVES-CELMA ESP Jesus M45M 27 01:18:05 06:23:15 04:04:06 11:45:26 Correcaminos
307 1288 LAPLANE FRA Frédéric M45M 28 01:12:26 06:17:32 04:16:27 11:46:25  
308 407 TEURTRIE FRA Jérôme M30M 80 01:09:32 06:19:27 04:17:36 11:46:35 UA Tarbes Triathlon
309 484 CROSNIER FRA Lionel M35M 75 01:09:53 06:09:02 04:27:49 11:46:44 CLERMONT TRIATHLON
310 1143 WILMSHURST GBR Andrew M40M 47 01:14:35 06:36:24 03:56:07 11:47:06  
311 1303 Tambosco FRA Dider M50M 11 01:20:54 06:09:38 04:17:11 11:47:43 Caen Triathlon
312 859 MAZZOTTI ITA Fabrizio M40M 48 01:12:39 06:08:59 04:26:08 11:47:46 GS Pasta Granarolo
313 466 GARRIOU FRA Jean-Manuel M35M 76 01:13:48 06:03:25 04:30:40 11:47:53 Biscarosse Olympique Triathlon
314 119 PROSPERI ITA Filippo M25M 38 01:02:28 06:17:50 04:27:38 11:47:56 Sporting Club Mi 3
315 818 HENNEUZE FRA Gilles M40M 49 01:06:20 05:58:41 04:43:09 11:48:10 CNVO Triathlon
316 1335 TRAMPUÈ SLO Mitja M50M 12 01:13:00 06:30:11 04:05:06 11:48:17 SOKOL
317 422 MUYLLE BEL Serge M30M 81 01:20:35 06:10:04 04:17:43 11:48:22 Zeno Tri Team
318 167 REVENAZ FRA Thibaut M25M 39 01:06:23 06:15:50 04:26:18 11:48:31  
319 287 MATTOCKS GBR Craig M30M 82 01:11:37 06:38:13 03:58:47 11:48:37 Northants Tri Club
320 64 LANAT FRA Paul M25M 40 01:02:22 06:28:42 04:17:44 11:48:48 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
321 280 MOUILHADE FRA Vincent M30M 83 01:15:19 06:14:49 04:19:26 11:49:34 Montelimar Triathlon
322 944 SCHNELLMANN CHE Jurgen M40M 50 01:17:53 05:55:48 04:36:23 11:50:04 Starlight Team Essen
323 450 BENITO FRA Laurent M35M 77 01:06:59 06:35:54 04:07:24 11:50:17 ASFAS Tri 45
324 655 GODARD FRA Stephane M35M 78 01:11:54 06:39:50 03:58:36 11:50:20 TOAC
325 1022 NIEDERAU DEU Annette F30W 4 01:22:12 06:10:14 04:18:02 11:50:28 SSF Bonn Triathlon
326 73 GONZALEZ-AGUILAR ESP Xavier M25M 41 00:56:09 06:15:27 04:38:55 11:50:31 CE PICORNELL
327 952 MARCO FRA Philippe M40M 51 01:08:15 06:05:26 04:37:06 11:50:47 Team Sheeper
328 797 BILLEY FRA Thierry M40M 52 01:09:10 06:26:38 04:15:02 11:50:50 Cahors Triathlon
329 1346 GAUDEFROY FRA Alain M50M 13 01:10:22 06:20:56 04:19:37 11:50:55 Toulon Triathlon
330 433 PRINSLOO ZAF Johann M30M 84 01:01:01 06:10:06 04:39:58 11:51:05  
331 359 MARTIN FRA Frédéric M30M 85 01:12:36 06:23:28 04:15:15 11:51:19 Tri Club Nivernais
332 362 MONTEL FRA Sylvain M30M 86 01:14:00 06:18:48 04:18:35 11:51:23 TRI SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE
333 1066 SINKO FRA Valérie F40W 2 01:08:27 06:19:00 04:24:02 11:51:29 Trialp 06
334 767 MEZGUELDI FRA Mohamed M40M 53 01:02:06 06:02:05 04:47:34 11:51:45 Annonay Triathlon
335 662 RUIDAVETS FRA Christophe M35M 79 01:09:50 06:22:01 04:20:04 11:51:55 Toulon Triathlon
336 369 MCGIRR IRL Fergus M30M 87 01:10:36 06:18:17 04:23:05 11:51:58 Triangle Triathlon Club
337 844 KAPNOUDHIS ZAF Mark M40M 54 01:12:16 06:27:09 04:12:44 11:52:09 Free State RSA
338 127 SCHAFFNER FRA Frederic M25M 42 00:58:08 05:31:16 05:23:05 11:52:29 mot
339 543 BIASIN ITA Alberto M35M 80 01:14:05 06:12:38 04:25:47 11:52:30 International 3 Sport
340 605 ZANETTI ITA Mirco M35M 81 01:11:13 06:10:57 04:30:25 11:52:35 Padova Triathlon
341 1113 PETIT FRA Christian M40M 55 01:06:12 06:05:36 04:40:48 11:52:36 Valenciennes Triathlon
342 471 RIVES FRA Didier M35M 82 01:02:35 06:03:12 04:46:58 11:52:45 CAEN TRIATHLON
343 907 LASTECOUERES FRA Stephane M40M 56 01:08:41 06:13:16 04:31:32 11:53:29 Piranhas Dieppe Triathlon
344 945 FABRE FRA Jerome M40M 57 01:02:12 06:11:27 04:40:01 11:53:40 Suisse
345 657 LAMBERT FRA Eric M35M 83 01:17:29 06:14:55 04:21:53 11:54:17 Torcy Triathlon
346 705 GARNIER FRA Yvan M35M 84 01:06:54 06:23:15 04:24:17 11:54:26 Trimay
347 684 TUCI ITA Luca M35M 85 01:01:19 06:09:18 04:43:58 11:54:35 Triathlon Club Pistoia
348 1052 HOEFLING DEU Imke F35W 2 01:03:57 06:54:20 03:56:24 11:54:41 TT Aquaterra Kuopio
349 776 BORDAS FRA Denis M40M 58 01:04:05 05:40:53 05:09:45 11:54:43 AS Mantaise Triathlon
350 136 CHARBEAU FRA Etienne M25M 43 01:17:12 06:26:49 04:11:03 11:55:04 Triath'Club Royannais
351 1376 MEREDITH FRA Alain M55M 3 01:24:00 06:08:50 04:22:22 11:55:12 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
352 334 MOORE GBR Thomas M30M 88 01:08:09 06:00:15 04:46:53 11:55:17 Swindon Triathlon Club
353 1114 MUTCH GBR David M40M 59 01:02:34 06:07:57 04:44:53 11:55:24 VC MEUDON
354 929 FONSECA FRA Fernand M40M 60 01:21:00 06:29:04 04:05:32 11:55:36 Sens Triathlon
355 638 ROSSELET FRA Philippe M35M 86 01:17:39 06:37:17 04:00:56 11:55:52 Stade Laurentin Triathlon
356 420 ROSSELET FRA Anthony M30M 89 01:08:51 06:46:00 04:01:01 11:55:52 Vitrolles Triathlon
357 264 MICHEL FRA Jérôme M30M 90 01:12:16 06:13:23 04:30:27 11:56:06 Hyères Triathlon
358 184 LENTINO ITA Remo M30M 91 01:09:02 06:23:12 04:24:01 11:56:15 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
359 481 NAGLE GBR Jeff M35M 87 00:59:42 06:22:58 04:33:44 11:56:24 Chester City Triathlon Club
360 883 LELEU FRA Patrice M40M 61 01:13:31 05:58:34 04:45:43 11:57:48 Les Tritons Meldois
361 210 ROUSSEAU FRA Arnaud M30M 92 01:06:20 05:59:35 04:52:08 11:58:03 CHTI'TRIATHLILLE
362 976 BUONANNO FRA Franck M40M 62 01:08:47 06:23:47 04:25:35 11:58:09 Triathl'Aix
363 1117 MENICORI ITA Franco M40M 63 01:10:52 06:21:45 04:25:42 11:58:19 Virtus 2000 Siena
364 1155 BLANVILLAIN FRA Jean-Paul M45M 29 01:19:03 06:03:56 04:35:26 11:58:25 ASFAS Tri 45
365 773 HEQUET FRA Pascal M40M 64 00:59:59 05:44:19 05:14:07 11:58:25 ASFAS Tri 45
366 664 TOURETTE FRA Laurent M35M 88 01:13:44 06:35:31 04:09:12 11:58:27 Toulon Triathlon
367 190 GUITARD FRA Benoit M30M 93 00:58:39 06:09:26 04:50:39 11:58:44 ASM BOUYGUES
368 701 SANTINELLI ITA Luca M35M 89 01:15:52 05:57:16 04:46:11 11:59:19 Triclub SG/Appenzell
369 1302 THION FRA Pierre M50M 14 01:13:22 06:10:06 04:36:08 11:59:36 Bourg en Bresse Triathlon
370 608 MAGRE FRA Frederic M35M 90 01:15:10 06:03:44 04:40:45 11:59:39 Piranhas Dieppe Triathlon
371 863 BROWN GBR Thomas M40M 65 01:11:37 06:17:42 04:30:22 11:59:41 Hong Kong Dragons
372 564 SCHRYVE FRA Frederic M35M 91 01:06:32 06:26:15 04:27:19 12:00:06 Les copains d'abord
373 881 LUCAS FRA Vincent M40M 66 01:04:44 06:12:44 04:43:20 12:00:48 Les Lions de St Marcel
374 1369 CASEY USA Stephen M50M 15 01:13:27 06:21:28 04:25:57 12:00:52  
375 451 BOUGAULT FRA Eric M35M 92 01:11:36 06:25:55 04:23:22 12:00:53 ASFAS Tri 45
376 408 JANKOWSKI FRA Richard M30M 94 01:01:49 05:56:28 05:02:59 12:01:16 UCT Shoelcher
377 819 GUELTON FRA Laurent M40M 67 01:22:13 06:32:06 04:07:27 12:01:46 Croco d'Airin
378 506 DMITRENKO RUS Alexey M35M 93 01:18:35 06:26:33 04:16:41 12:01:49 Cykhax Ent.
379 536 SAMMARINI ITA Alberto M35M 94 01:14:59 05:58:07 04:48:52 12:01:58 GS Pasta Granarolo
380 397 LOPEZ-RICO ESP Juanan M30M 95 01:20:30 07:06:12 03:35:18 12:02:00 triatlo picornell
381 935 HIDDEN FRA Thierry M40M 68 01:05:14 06:00:22 04:56:33 12:02:09 skwal athlon
382 74 HERNANDEZ-SANCHIS ESP Miguel M25M 44 01:13:19 06:15:33 04:33:18 12:02:10 Club Atletisme Monover
383 1236 RUSCON FRA Alain M45M 30 01:10:50 06:16:56 04:34:43 12:02:29 Sens Triathlon
384 502 PALISSE FRA Serge M35M 95 01:00:25 06:04:40 04:57:27 12:02:32 Croco d'Airin
385 115 LOCATELLI ITA Marco-Mario M25M 45 01:06:14 06:21:44 04:34:48 12:02:46 Rho Triathlon
386 63 GOLD GBR Mark M25M 46 01:14:19 06:33:32 04:15:07 12:02:58 Army Triathlon Association
387 476 BAUS ESP Jordi M35M 96 01:15:06 06:29:09 04:19:11 12:03:26 CE PICORNELL
388 942 ARTUSIO FRA Vincent M40M 69 01:20:41 06:07:34 04:35:38 12:03:53 Stade Laurentin Triathlon
389 496 REINHOLD DEU Thomas M35M 97 01:11:05 06:23:27 04:29:41 12:04:13 Contract Relax
390 551 ZUZAETA ESP Joseba M35M 98 01:07:54 07:15:38 03:40:45 12:04:17 K tri
391 283 BESSIERE FRA Benjamin M30M 96 01:06:04 06:25:57 04:32:18 12:04:19 Nice Triathlon Club
392 786 DUQUET FRA Pascal M40M 70 01:08:45 06:02:10 04:53:26 12:04:21 Besançon Triathlon
393 340 PALVADEAU FRA Olivier M30M 97 01:06:24 06:37:36 04:20:31 12:04:31 TCA Cestas
394 1323 CARRETERO FRA Claude M50M 16 01:09:16 06:24:02 04:31:32 12:04:50 Olympic Nice Natation
395 585 ROWLAND GBR John M35M 99 01:13:28 06:51:23 04:00:07 12:04:58 NYP TRI
396 1071 REYNAUD FRA Sylvie F45W 1 01:13:17 06:43:41 04:08:23 12:05:21 Club TCSSD Réunion
397 865 BESSET FRA Patrick M40M 71 01:00:01 06:31:15 04:34:10 12:05:26 Hyères Triathlon
398 621 REGO-DE-SEBES FRA Renaud M35M 100 01:12:12 05:56:02 04:57:19 12:05:33 ROUEN TRIATHLON
399 966 ABECASSIS FRA Marc M40M 72 01:10:13 06:33:57 04:21:33 12:05:43 Tri Grassois
400 1333 RAT FRA Luc M50M 17 01:24:02 06:26:13 04:15:53 12:06:08 Sens Triathlon
401 322 LAIDLOW GBR Richard M30M 98 00:52:18 06:01:17 05:12:36 12:06:11 SANCTURE DES SPORTIFS
402 410 MARTINEZ-GRAMAGE ESP Javier M30M 99 00:58:12 06:00:07 05:08:27 12:06:46 Universidad Cardenal Herrera
403 222 GUARDENTI FRA Dominique M30M 100 01:06:03 05:59:25 05:01:27 12:06:55 corsica triathlon club
404 960 BERENGUER FRA Marc M40M 73 00:58:46 05:54:56 05:13:25 12:07:07 TOAC
405 663 SOLLE FRA Patrice M35M 101 01:06:10 06:10:18 04:50:40 12:07:08 Toulon Triathlon
406 329 JERECZEK POL Waldemar M30M 101 01:19:30 06:00:12 04:47:44 12:07:26 SPRINT RACING CLUB
407 143 CODA FRA David M25M 47 01:14:21 06:08:01 04:45:13 12:07:35 TRIATHLON PAYS GRASSOIS
408 575 JULIEN FRA Olivier M35M 102 00:57:50 06:07:44 05:02:22 12:07:56 Montelimar Triathlon
409 574 BELGAT FRA Fabien M35M 103 01:02:26 06:09:08 04:56:23 12:07:57 Montelimar triathlon
410 690 WEBER DEU Ralf M35M 104 01:14:37 06:22:03 04:31:26 12:08:06 Triathlon Nonstop Koln
411 118 COUTURET FRA Richard M25M 48 01:11:50 06:06:43 04:49:46 12:08:19 Sens Triathlon
412 209 TOWNSHEND GBR Phil M30M 102 01:13:31 06:18:48 04:36:06 12:08:25 Chester City Triathlon Club
413 463 MANCER GBR Jez M35M 105 01:12:50 06:57:09 03:58:32 12:08:31 BENFLEET PHYSIO TRI
414 1027 QUECKE DEU Anja F30W 5 01:17:57 06:34:22 04:16:30 12:08:49 Tus 09 Erkenschwick
415 390 FILLION-ROBIN FRA Fabrice M30M 103 01:12:29 06:46:09 04:10:31 12:09:09 triathlon pays grassois
416 419 MARTINELLI FRA Laurent M30M 104 01:17:19 06:03:23 04:48:55 12:09:37 Vitrolles Triathlon
417 1386 DOUET FRA Jean-Marie M55M 4       12:09:40 Istres Sports Triathlon
418 166 RENNIE GBR Scott M25M 49 01:18:20 06:38:40 04:12:42 12:09:42  
419 788 LETAMENDI ARG Gustavo M40M 74 00:57:49 06:21:30 04:50:48 12:10:07 bicy shop
420 191 JOUY FRA Romain M30M 105 01:14:02 06:22:05 04:34:12 12:10:19 astre creillois
421 833 AUSSAVIS FRA François M40M 75 01:11:10 06:21:58 04:37:33 12:10:41 Ecole intercommunale de Triathlon
422 448 CARENZIO ITA Sandro M35M 106 01:07:46 06:16:22 04:46:42 12:10:50 AS Triathlon Bergamo
423 1281 HIRIBARNE FRA Jacky M45M 31 01:25:55 06:16:14 04:28:55 12:11:04 US Cagnes sur Mer
424 703 CAMPILLO ESP Juan-Carlos M35M 107 01:01:53 06:10:00 04:59:45 12:11:38 Trijasa
425 1351 MENU FRA Didier M50M 18 01:13:33 06:09:59 04:48:37 12:12:09 Triath'Club Royannais
426 123 PIKE GBR Jonathan M25M 50 01:18:12 06:44:16 04:09:53 12:12:21 Swim Bike Run Windsor
427 691 RINALDI ITA Roberto M35M 108 01:02:31 05:55:27 05:14:28 12:12:26 Triathlon Rari Nantes Marostica
428 967 NIEMANN DEU Albert M40M 76 01:11:09 05:54:13 05:07:40 12:13:02 Tri Star Oelde
429 814 AUGER FRA Pascal M40M 77 01:02:28 06:36:16 04:34:20 12:13:04 Club TCSSD Réunion
430 328 PROSPERI ITA Matteo M30M 106 01:03:12 06:25:02 04:44:55 12:13:09 Sporting Club Mi 3
431 1208 ALEXANDRE FRA Olivier M45M 32 01:13:23 06:43:27 04:16:23 12:13:13 Montelimar Triathlon
432 524 MCNABB USA Geoff M35M 109 01:04:36 06:31:24 04:37:18 12:13:18 Flag Velo
433 731 PARSONS GBR Phil M35M 110 01:06:32 06:28:49 04:37:58 12:13:19 Worcester Tri Club
434 215 HUMERY FRA Laurent M30M 107 01:10:52 06:20:22 04:42:08 12:13:22 Club Yerrois de Triathlon 91
435 301 PERCHE FRA Ludovic M30M 108 01:03:50 05:56:55 05:12:38 12:13:23 Palaiseau Triathlon
436 1111 DAPOIGNY FRA Bruno M40M 78 01:07:01 06:29:41 04:36:42 12:13:24 US Grigny le Triathlonien
437 602 FARRER GBR Keith M35M 111 01:08:51 06:27:12 04:37:22 12:13:25 Orkney Triathlon Club
438 540 ALLEON FRA Christophe M35M 112 01:10:32 06:38:38 04:24:26 12:13:36 Hyères Triathlon
439 211 DUMAS FRA Yannick M30M 109 01:06:48 05:52:32 05:14:28 12:13:48 Club des Nageurs de Paris
440 155 DELOZ FRA Frederic M25M 51 01:05:45 06:18:49 04:50:01 12:14:35 Versailles triathlon
441 718 LACROIX FRA Pascal M35M 113 01:17:06 05:57:34 04:59:56 12:14:36 US Metro Triathlon
442 133 MARTINEL FRA Frédéric M25M 52 01:07:50 06:11:09 04:56:15 12:15:14 Tri Forbach
443 914 VAN-ONNA NLD Ton M40M 79 01:06:30 06:06:51 05:01:55 12:15:16 RappeRijders
444 1337 POIRIER FRA Jean-Paul M50M 19 01:20:15 06:26:21 04:28:53 12:15:29 Stade Laurentin Triathlon
445 916 KASZA FRA Alain M40M 80 01:16:52 06:26:11 04:32:51 12:15:54 Reims Triathlon
446 908 SLATER GBR David M40M 81 01:18:09 06:01:48 04:56:20 12:16:17 Barracuda Triathlon Club
447 670 VIGO ITA Manuele M35M 114 01:03:38 06:21:52 04:51:07 12:16:37 Tri Stradivari Cremona
448 1339 PAILLEX FRA Claude M50M 20 01:13:39 06:23:11 04:39:59 12:16:49 SU Agen Triathlon
449 648 AUDREN FRA David M35M 115 01:12:16 06:14:01 04:50:42 12:16:59 tcsqy
450 1322 OGILVIE GBR Iain M50M 21 01:07:40 06:34:20 04:35:18 12:17:18 Newquay road runners
451 179 GEE GBR Martin M30M 110 01:13:25 06:06:21 04:57:42 12:17:28 Antibes Triathlon
452 762 BACCHIN FRA Philippe M40M 82 01:09:18 06:43:53 04:24:20 12:17:31 ACBB
453 343 WILLIAMS GBR Stuart M30M 111 01:11:35 06:30:20 04:35:45 12:17:40 Team Volcano International
454 801 MAZIERE FRA Patrick M40M 83 01:09:24 06:49:07 04:19:11 12:17:42 CAPTRIATHLON
455 989 VILLA ITA Mirco M40M 84 01:25:35 06:20:30 04:31:39 12:17:44 triathlon team brianza
456 658 FORTINI ITA Filippo M35M 116 01:18:28 06:17:53 04:41:25 12:17:46 Torrino Triathlon Team
457 606 MILES GBR David M35M 117 01:12:04 06:14:44 04:51:20 12:18:08 Pencoed Tri
458 1247 CAMPANA FRA René M45M 33 01:10:07 06:06:47 05:01:52 12:18:46 Toulon Triathlon
459 676 FOUCHER FRA Philippe M35M 118 01:29:10 06:28:53 04:21:04 12:19:07 Triath'club d'Andresy
460 722 PLAXTON USA Nicholas M35M 119 01:04:23 06:33:46 04:41:00 12:19:09 USA Triathlon
461 667 FERIAUD FRA Jérôme M35M 120 01:11:56 06:13:10 04:54:10 12:19:16 Tri Beaucaire Tarascon
462 1343 ASHE GBR Christopher M50M 22 01:00:27 06:05:11 05:14:04 12:19:42 TOTAL FITNESS BATH
463 1362 MONSTER NLD Bart M50M 23 01:23:23 07:13:14 03:43:07 12:19:44 TVS'90
464 724 PIRANA ITA Giorgio M35M 121 01:22:30 06:31:20 04:26:00 12:19:50 val aosta triathlon club
465 279 PORTOGHESE ITA Giovanni M30M 112 01:07:40 06:13:22 04:58:50 12:19:52 Molinari Triathlon Team Como
466 769 ARTAUD FRA Didier M40M 85 01:13:46 06:21:56 04:44:50 12:20:32 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
467 743 FROC FRA Pierre M35M 122 01:03:22     12:20:36  
468 256 MARTELLI ITA Michele M30M 113 01:06:43 06:33:46 04:40:12 12:20:41 GS Pasta Granarolo
469 654 DESCOUS FRA Laurent M35M 123 01:08:58 06:15:24 04:56:23 12:20:45 TOAC
470 890 VIALLE-JAMMET FRA Eric M40M 86 01:12:20 06:06:41 05:02:05 12:21:06 Nice Triathlon Club
471 555 MASON GBR Richard M35M 124 01:10:48 06:32:13 04:38:14 12:21:15 lancaster
472 1051 DRESSLER DEU Antje F35W 3 01:31:41 06:34:07 04:15:33 12:21:21 TSV Calw
473 1250 BIENZ CHE Robert M45M 34 01:09:30 06:30:27 04:41:29 12:21:26 Tri Club Zofingen
474 353 CATALAN FRA Christophe M30M 114 01:31:46 06:38:02 04:11:58 12:21:46 Toulon Triathlon
475 1319 LE-MOUELLIC FRA Hervé M50M 24 01:08:39 06:32:12 04:41:05 12:21:56 Lorient Triathlon FLK
476 685 GOLBERY FRA Pierre-Emmanuel M35M 125 01:12:56 06:37:46 04:31:19 12:22:01 Triathlon Club Torcy
477 683 HOURCADE FRA Eric M35M 126 01:12:24 06:08:45 05:01:07 12:22:16 Triathlon Club Carcassonnais
478 864 PATEIRO ARG Ricardo M40M 87 01:00:54 06:08:06 05:13:27 12:22:27 Hotel denver
479 546 HAYNES GBR Andrew M35M 127 01:13:37 06:35:16 04:33:34 12:22:27 Ironman Mediterraneo
480 539 WALSH GBR Mark M35M 128 01:16:55 06:54:29 04:11:06 12:22:30 HUMBERSIDE FIRE SERVICE
481 152 ARNOU FRA Jérôme M25M 53 01:04:54 05:50:16 05:27:22 12:22:32 US Vendôme Triathlon
482 344 EVANS GBR Warren M30M 115 01:06:34 06:11:55 05:04:10 12:22:39 Thames Turbo
483 219 MULHEARN AUS Peter M30M 116 00:58:55 05:51:09 05:33:06 12:23:10 Coomealla
484 569 MORENO-DE-ARCOS-NORA ESP Pablo M35M 129 01:26:12 06:43:34 04:14:15 12:24:01 Mediterraneo Ironman
485 817 TINAT FRA Fabrice M40M 88 01:21:30 06:36:55 04:25:53 12:24:18 Club Yerrois de Triathlon 91
486 197 ENOSH ISR Ben M30M 117 00:59:36 06:57:58 04:26:59 12:24:33 Ayalot Triathlon
487 459 ROKACH ISR Amizur M35M 130 01:13:37 06:45:31 04:25:25 12:24:33 Ayalot
488 940 MAGUNNA DEU Dr-Christian M40M 89 01:31:50 06:44:00 04:08:50 12:24:40 Speedteam Elbe
489 867 FAEDO ITA Claudio M40M 90 01:03:49 06:21:49 04:59:08 12:24:46 ironbiella
490 850 FORZANINI ITA Gino M40M 91 01:15:00 06:35:00 04:34:54 12:24:54 Friesian Team
491 302 PETIT-RENAUD FRA Simon M30M 118 01:25:59 06:42:46 04:16:25 12:25:10 Palaiseau Triathlon
492 357 KREBS CHE Christophe M30M 119 01:11:19 06:13:56 05:00:06 12:25:21 Tri Club Geneve
493 1139 RECASENS ESP Roberto M40M 92 01:05:37 06:20:53 04:59:16 12:25:46  
494 252 CARDONA-RIBAS ESP José-Maria M30M 120 01:04:28 06:29:09 04:52:55 12:26:32 Grup Esportiu Es Vedra
495 895 SCARDINO FRA Joseph M40M 93 01:10:07 06:01:44 05:14:59 12:26:50 Olympic Nice Natation
496 492 ALCANO ITA Alessandro M35M 131 01:20:02 06:52:51 04:14:00 12:26:53 CNM TRIATHLON MILANO
497 886 WILCOCK GBR Chris M40M 94 01:14:12 06:30:43 04:42:19 12:27:14 Manchester Triathlon Club
498 1150 TIGER FRA Fabrice M45M 35 01:04:56 06:22:08 05:00:33 12:27:37 Antibes Triathlon
499 947 FORT FRA Philippe M40M 95 01:06:06 06:20:26 05:01:15 12:27:47 TC CARCASSONNE
500 547 BESSON FRA Lionel M35M 132 01:14:10 06:34:04 04:39:39 12:27:53 Istres Sports Triathlon
501 286 BUSWELL GBR Stephen M30M 121 01:04:39 06:53:19 04:29:57 12:27:55 Northants Tri Club
502 1360 HAMERS NLD Henk M50M 25 01:25:49 06:21:04 04:41:20 12:28:13 TVBreda
503 229 HIGSON GBR Matthew M30M 122 01:11:57 06:25:41 04:50:43 12:28:21 Edinburgh triathletes
504 511 NEIRYNCK FRA Cyril M35M 133 01:15:27 06:34:04 04:39:27 12:28:58 DUATHLON TRIATHLON PASSION AUBAGNE
505 1328 BOUE FRA Jacky M50M 26 01:15:22 06:04:37 05:09:14 12:29:13 Rabelais Triathlon Club
506 1074 CRAIG USA Cary F45W 2 01:16:15 06:46:20 04:26:44 12:29:19 Mad Cows Racing Team
507 668 GRAF CHE Peter M35M 134 01:16:19 06:34:21 04:39:00 12:29:40 Tri Club Aarau
508 348 DE-JONGHE BEL Benoit M30M 123 01:06:12 06:06:12 05:18:01 12:30:25 TITAN Nivelles
509 341 BELL AUS Clive M30M 124 01:15:22 06:44:43 04:30:33 12:30:38 TEAM BELL
510 965 POMBART FRA Gilles M40M 96 01:11:06 06:03:28 05:16:11 12:30:45 toulon triathlon mutuelle verte
511 293 CALBERA FRA Olivier M30M 125 01:02:12 06:09:14 05:19:37 12:31:03 Olympic Nice Natation
512 377 ENCARNACION PHL Deo M30M 126 01:21:08 06:26:39 04:43:22 12:31:09 Triathlon Association of Singapore
513 414 FLOURY FRA Stéphane M30M 127 01:22:01 06:08:58 05:00:16 12:31:15 USMT
514 1285 MASCHERPA ITA Achille M45M 36 01:10:11 06:22:06 04:59:21 12:31:38 Zeppelin Triathlon Team
515 1069 DESCOMBIN FRA Nelly F45W 3 01:14:08 07:08:51 04:08:39 12:31:38 ASFAS Tri 45
516 421 GIBBON GBR Dominic M30M 128 01:11:41 07:00:45 04:19:14 12:31:40 White Rose Triathletes
517 1363 BARDIN FRA Bernard M50M 27 01:19:52 06:14:57 04:57:06 12:31:55 UCT Shoelcher
518 60 SOCKEEL FRA Remy M25M 54 01:06:21 05:43:58 05:42:05 12:32:24 3CT
519 1195 MEHRLEIN DEU Andreas M45M 37 01:18:39 06:33:42 04:40:10 12:32:31 KSC Strausberg
520 868 HORACEK CZE Petr M40M 97 01:08:21 06:52:03 04:32:25 12:32:49 Ironman Sudomer
521 491 PUSSET FRA Franck M35M 135 01:13:44 06:13:59 05:05:16 12:32:59 Club Yerrois de Triathlon 91
522 1152 COURRET FRA Franck M45M 38 01:04:00 06:43:42 04:45:20 12:33:02 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
523 666 WOLFF FRA Ludovic M35M 136 01:02:45 05:46:50 05:43:28 12:33:03 Toulouse Triathlon
524 1008 DELRIEU FRA Ludivine F25W 5 01:00:15 06:24:11 05:09:21 12:33:47 PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON
525 792 LI FRA Francois M40M 98 01:13:42 06:22:16 04:57:49 12:33:47 BRAT
526 793 KENNEDY GBR Chris M40M 99 01:16:17 06:37:13 04:40:18 12:33:48 BTA
527 238 HINE GBR Chris M30M 129 01:14:49 06:29:09 04:50:14 12:34:12 Eton Triathlon Club
528 50 MANDT NOR Fredrik-Andreas M18M 6 01:29:36 05:54:48 05:09:50 12:34:14 Oslofjord Triatlon
529 923 RIVERA ITA Ivano M40M 100 01:10:48 06:43:33 04:39:53 12:34:14 Sai Frecce Bianche Alessandria
530 432 MCGREAL GBR Paul M30M 130 01:14:37 06:16:18 05:03:45 12:34:40 Triathlon Scotland
531 424 BELL GBR Craig M30M 131 01:12:57 06:17:52 05:03:58 12:34:47  
532 1186 FARRACH GTM Rolando M45M 39 01:21:06 06:39:48 04:34:20 12:35:14 exerzone
533 116 GRASSIEN FRA Antoine M25M 55 01:03:22 06:23:24 05:08:36 12:35:22 SAS Triathlon 37
534 794 BAKA BEL Johnny M40M 101 01:11:56 06:58:43 04:25:11 12:35:50 BTC
535 772 POTTIER FRA Luc M40M 102 01:14:54 06:40:52 04:40:14 12:36:00 AS Tri Catalan
536 513 LOWE GBR George M35M 137 01:12:42 06:25:17 04:58:07 12:36:06 East London Triathletes
537 284 GUIOCHET FRA Gilles M30M 132 01:09:20 06:41:58 04:44:56 12:36:14 Nice Triathlon Club
538 876 BERTIN FRA Eric M40M 103 01:12:20 06:44:28 04:39:28 12:36:16 Laval Triathlon Club
539 641 BOUZON FRA Bertrand M35M 138 01:09:20 06:51:41 04:35:17 12:36:18 SU Agen Triathon
540 857 VIO ITA Carlo M40M 104 01:11:27 06:15:45 05:09:45 12:36:57 genova triathlon
541 954 SPENCER GBR Barry M40M 105 01:20:44 06:44:15 04:32:12 12:37:11 Telford Harriers
542 1201 RIPAUD FRA Dominique M45M 40 01:23:19 06:41:02 04:32:56 12:37:17 les sables vendee triathlon
543 1187 AVIGLIANO ITA Raffaele M45M 41 01:16:35 06:48:54 04:32:11 12:37:40 Flipper Ascoli Triathlon
544 1149 LEBEAU FRA Thierry M45M 42 01:19:01 06:47:29 04:31:14 12:37:44 Antibes Triathlon
545 1042 BECU FRA Anne F35W 4 01:08:31 07:03:52 04:25:28 12:37:51 Lille Triathlon
546 363 BISHOP GBR Jonathan M30M 133 01:19:01 06:39:28 04:39:33 12:38:02 Tri Sport Epping
547 193 KOWALCZYK FRA Christophe M30M 134 01:26:48 06:58:25 04:13:01 12:38:14 Autun Triathlon
548 307 BONO ITA Davide M30M 135 01:01:49 06:26:28 05:10:37 12:38:54 Polisportiva Maremola Triathlon
549 1104 HORNBERGER DEU Armin M40M 106 01:24:02 07:11:21 04:03:47 12:39:10 TSG Maxdorf
550 1232 GIORCELLI ITA Enrico M45M 43 01:06:56 07:09:16 04:24:06 12:40:18 Sai Frecce Bianche Alessandria
551 188 DOISNEAU FRA Sébastien M30M 136 01:08:53 06:30:55 05:00:41 12:40:29 ASFAS Tri 45
552 1169 DOUGALL GBR Alan M45M 44 01:30:03 06:55:18 04:15:15 12:40:36 Cheltenham Triathlon Club
553 816 ALBI FRA Didier M40M 107 01:26:30 06:58:36 04:16:12 12:41:18 Club Yerrois de Triathlon 91
554 749 MCEVOY CAN Sean M35M 139 01:05:00 06:13:53 05:22:43 12:41:36  
555 1197 HILPOLD ITA Konrad M45M 45 01:10:30 06:57:19 04:34:50 12:42:39 LC Triathlon Bozen
556 805 LARDIER FRA Philippe M40M 108 01:10:40 06:21:00 05:11:00 12:42:40 Challenger Triathlon Le Cannet
557 590 LOPEZ FRA Michel M35M 140 01:20:19 06:28:59 04:53:43 12:43:01 Olympic Nice Natation
558 254 GAMBERINI ITA Roberto M30M 137 01:06:34 06:31:02 05:05:54 12:43:30 GS Pasta Granarolo
559 892 HEWITT CAN Conrad M40M 109 01:09:33 06:39:35 04:54:35 12:43:43 OAT
560 1387 MOREAU FRA Patrice M55M 5 01:14:38 07:00:30 04:28:56 12:44:04 JS Angoulême Triathlon
561 554 SLYE USA Derek M35M 141 01:09:04 06:50:55 04:44:16 12:44:15 LA TriClub
562 846 BRAMS FRA Alain M40M 110 01:06:35 06:36:10 05:01:43 12:44:28 Fresnes triathlon
563 647 DAVID FRA Jean-Michel M35M 142 01:04:13 06:30:39 05:09:41 12:44:33 TCA Cestas
564 365 GARCIA-ORTIZ ESP Manuel M30M 138 01:04:50 06:25:15 05:14:31 12:44:36 Trialandalus
565 661 LE-GAC FRA Lionel M35M 143 01:15:00 06:48:10 04:41:39 12:44:49 Toulon Triathlon
566 128 BEULENS BEL Tim M25M 56 01:03:10 06:10:59 05:31:45 12:45:54 Top Team Lebbeke
567 1286 BUTTERWORTH GBR Keith M45M 46 01:23:42 06:37:41 04:44:47 12:46:10  
568 1016 SCUPILLITI ITA Lorena F30W 6 01:15:22 06:49:35 04:41:48 12:46:45 CNM TRIATHLON MILANO
569 525 CATALINI ITA Emanuelito M35M 144 01:24:56 07:01:01 04:20:48 12:46:45 FLIPPER TRIATHLON ASCOLI PICENO 119
570 243 TRUCCHIA ITA Alessandro M30M 139 01:25:53 06:24:14 04:56:41 12:46:48 Flipper Ascoli Triathlon
571 85 MONTI ITA Giulio M25M 57 01:21:34 06:53:16 04:31:58 12:46:48 Flipper Ascoli Triathlon
572 206 DELEUSE BEL Cedric M30M 140 01:05:08 06:40:35 05:01:07 12:46:50 Charleville Triathlon Ardenne
573 527 SAXBY GBR Rod M35M 145 01:06:12 06:07:31 05:33:12 12:46:55 Freerider RT
574 274 SALLEE FRA Sebastien M30M 141 01:13:17 06:42:00 04:51:41 12:46:58 Les Hydrocyclopeds
575 624 PARKIN GBR Greg M35M 146 01:16:37 06:48:25 04:41:58 12:47:00 sancture des sportifs
576 142 VERA FRA Damien M25M 58 01:19:01 06:46:46 04:41:17 12:47:04 Triathlon du Pays Grassois
577 1417 SCOLARI ITA Armando M60M 1 01:19:55 06:49:38 04:37:39 12:47:12 Zeppelin Triathlon Team
578 754 SHILON ISR Dan M35M 147 01:22:50 06:55:59 04:28:32 12:47:21  
579 542 RIMBEAUT FRA Laurent M35M 148 01:23:07 06:24:06 05:00:16 12:47:29 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON
580 92 HERATY GBR James M25M 59 01:19:01 06:12:38 05:15:53 12:47:32 I Team
581 1144 ARCADIO ITA Domenico M45M 47 01:31:32 06:47:39 04:28:31 12:47:42 AA Amici Vigili del Fuoco Modena
582 760 MONTIE FRA Dominique M40M 111 01:13:48 06:19:10 05:14:58 12:47:56 AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON
583 1329 LE-BAIL FRA Alain M50M 28 01:17:51 06:18:26 05:12:08 12:48:25 Rabelais Triathlon Club
584 918 PADOAN ITA Alessandro M40M 112 01:21:16 07:29:07 03:58:03 12:48:26 Riviera Triathlon 1992
585 227 O'LEARY IRL Keith M30M 142 01:26:03 07:07:17 04:15:14 12:48:34 Dublin
586 802 ACHARD FRA Herve M40M 113 01:08:52 06:47:51 04:52:02 12:48:45 Castres Sports Nautiques
587 1103 SCHULTES DEU Olaf M40M 114 01:12:57 06:47:28 04:48:21 12:48:46 TRI TEAM TSG SPROCKHÖVEL
588 51 BERNARD FRA Nicolas M18M 7 01:12:32 06:12:06 05:24:14 12:48:52 Palaiseau Triathlon
589 853 TABALAPPI ITA Enrico M40M 115 01:17:26 06:47:55 04:43:43 12:49:04 Friesian Team
590 1174 MOWBRAY GBR Jeff M45M 48 01:09:30 06:15:05 05:24:34 12:49:09 Cleveland Police
591 878 DA-PRAT FRA Didier M40M 116 01:31:27 06:41:36 04:36:19 12:49:22 Les Alligators de Seynod Triathlon
592 598 ULLINDAH FRA Joël M35M 149 01:36:22 07:01:40 04:11:23 12:49:25 Olympic Nice Natation
593 1252 GILLAUX FRA Jacques M45M 49 01:24:46 06:44:43 04:39:57 12:49:26 Tri Geneve
594 1145 SOULAT FRA Bruno M45M 50 01:09:22 06:33:44 05:06:24 12:49:30 AAS FRESNE
595 872 BRIERE FRA Bruno M40M 117 01:21:06 06:38:48 04:49:48 12:49:42 J3 SPORT AMILLY
596 473 RITOURET FRA Frédérick M35M 150 01:04:49 06:14:58 05:29:57 12:49:44 CAO St Cyr Triathlon
597 204 PROUST FRA Stéphane M30M 143 01:15:13 06:25:33 05:08:58 12:49:44 CAO St Cyr Triathlon
598 94 PERRY FRA Michael M25M 60 01:06:26 06:31:21 05:12:04 12:49:51 JS Angoulême Triathlon
599 112 GAUDIAU FRA Sebastien M25M 61 01:20:59 06:16:17 05:12:43 12:49:59 Poissy Triathlon
600 840 CORDON GTM Luis M40M 118 01:04:36 07:16:53 04:28:43 12:50:12 exerzone
601 617 SIGRIST FRA Raphael M35M 151 01:24:40 06:45:10 04:40:51 12:50:41 Rapide Wingersheim
602 538 MARTINEZ MEX Federico M35M 152 01:13:47 07:00:23 04:36:40 12:50:50 HUARA TRI
603 1318 LE-PROVOST FRA Jean-Pierre M50M 29 01:19:26 06:25:09 05:06:22 12:50:57 Les Tritons Meldois
604 144 TETTAMANZI ITA Mauro M25M 62 01:03:04 06:02:12 05:45:52 12:51:08 Triathlon Team Brianza
605 835 HUBERT FRA Pascal M40M 119 01:06:28 06:14:47 05:30:37 12:51:52 Eiffage Aqua Club
606 520 IRVINE GBR Dom M35M 153 01:19:53 06:50:37 04:41:51 12:52:21  
607 468 MORTON GBR Simon M35M 154 01:06:25 06:51:20 04:54:47 12:52:32 BTA
608 836 REINER DEU Andreas M40M 120 01:23:50 06:55:03 04:33:42 12:52:35 A3K
609 1161 LAVAUD FRA Jean-Louis M45M 51 01:15:42 06:54:19 04:42:39 12:52:40 Boissy Triathlon
610 627 CERVEAU FRA Fabrice M35M 155 01:16:13 06:39:43 04:57:17 12:53:13 Sens Triathlon
611 783 BANCROFT GBR Mark M40M 121 01:08:47 06:36:17 05:08:10 12:53:14 Berserker Tri
612 464 WARD GBR Rufus M35M 156 01:05:08 06:31:19 05:16:49 12:53:16 Berserker Tri
613 1078 NELSON USA Cheryl F45W 4 01:15:20 06:55:12 04:42:47 12:53:19  
614 813 SWINSON GBR Stewart M40M 122 01:11:18 07:04:21 04:37:49 12:53:28 Cleveland Triathlon Club
615 1382 DUPUIS FRA Alain-Jean-Marie M55M 6 01:17:15 06:48:41 04:47:40 12:53:36 Cles Gardanne Triathlon
616 834 AUTREAU FRA Frédéric M40M 123 01:17:04 06:18:57 05:17:41 12:53:42 Eiffage Aqua Club
617 91 MICHAUX FRA Hervé M25M 63 01:15:11 06:53:11 04:45:27 12:53:49 Hyères Triathlon
618 46 MELLONI ITA Alessandro M18M 8 01:16:15 06:31:10 05:06:30 12:53:55 dimensione sport
619 475 WIERZBA FRA Jean-François M35M 157 01:06:07 06:21:28 05:26:44 12:54:19 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON
620 1115 BOSCH FRA Michel M40M 124 01:17:47 07:00:13 04:36:27 12:54:27 Versailles Triathlon
621 1277 SCHROPPL DEU Bernhard M45M 52 01:04:13 06:13:13 05:37:02 12:54:28 TRISTAR Regensburg
622 189 LEGROUX FRA David M30M 144 01:20:07 06:22:19 05:12:12 12:54:38 ASFAS Triathlon
623 774 MORALES FRA Sylvian M40M 125 01:12:59 06:29:29 05:12:11 12:54:39 ASFAS Tri 45
624 727 MATHIEU FRA Julien M35M 158 01:06:31 06:34:29 05:13:49 12:54:49 Versailles Triathlon
625 720 LEBIHAN FRA Eric M35M 159 01:07:07 06:40:42 05:07:32 12:55:21 Us Palaiseau Triathlon
626 1254 NOWAK DEU Jurgen M45M 53 01:12:28 06:40:39 05:02:16 12:55:23 Tri Team Berlin
627 438 WINTLE GBR Simon M35M 160 01:00:21 06:27:43 05:27:37 12:55:41 7 Oaks Triathlon Club
628 43 CALDERA ESP Oscar M18M 9 01:06:59 06:22:44 05:26:03 12:55:46 C.N.Sallent
629 175 TELLO FRA Benjamin M30M 145 01:12:21 06:37:36 05:05:58 12:55:55 Acti 3 Allauch
630 530 SWANNET BEL Kurt M35M 161 01:02:57 06:17:12 05:35:49 12:55:58 GETC
631 68 CANALETA-MARES ESP Albert M25M 64 01:12:06 06:40:24 05:03:31 12:56:01 C.N. Olot
632 925 GODEFROY FRA Philippe M40M 126 01:01:51 06:19:05 05:35:11 12:56:07 Salon Triathlon
633 568 LUCERO-TEDESCO ESP Osvaldo M35M 162 01:27:09 07:09:05 04:19:57 12:56:11 Mediterraneo Ironman
634 257 ESCOBAR GTM Haroldo M30M 146 01:12:11 06:39:22 05:05:23 12:56:56 Guatemala
635 1340 VIGUET-OLIVE FRA Michel M50M 30 01:01:33 06:55:27 05:00:14 12:57:14 SU AGEN TRIATHLON
636 1063 PETERS DEU Sabine F40W 3 01:05:41 07:06:27 04:45:20 12:57:28 SG Arheilgen
637 910 ALLIRI ITA Giovanni M40M 127 01:12:24 06:31:12 05:14:09 12:57:45 Polisportiva Maremola Triathlon
638 791 LORIERI ITA Alberto M40M 128 01:07:31 06:22:07 05:28:07 12:57:45 Black Spruts Trianthlon Club
639 1040 OLDERSHAW GBR Lisa F35W 5 01:10:26 06:56:48 04:50:35 12:57:49 High Five
640 375 ROBIC FRA David M30M 147 01:08:10 06:12:35 05:37:09 12:57:54 triathle vannes
641 126 SOCKEEL FRA Thomas M25M 65 01:11:33 06:37:38 05:09:29 12:58:40 TL59
642 936 COLLINS GBR Andy M40M 129 01:10:23 06:51:49 04:56:47 12:58:59 SLH Tri Club
643 441 DENIER FRA Philippe M35M 163 01:09:19 06:10:51 05:39:08 12:59:18 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON
644 1381 VAN-WONDEREN NLD Jan M55M 7 01:13:33 06:22:37 05:23:19 12:59:29 Cambridge Triathlon Club
645 725 SORIGNET FRA Frédéric M35M 164 01:15:08 07:05:11 04:39:38 12:59:57 Valence Triathlon
646 358 PICHAULT FRA Yann M30M 148 01:17:24 07:07:48 04:34:49 13:00:01 Tri club Issy les Moulineaux
647 195 GROHER ISR Ilan M30M 149 01:02:43 06:36:37 05:20:51 13:00:11 ayalot
648 687 CLET FRA Christophe M35M 165 01:11:17 06:21:36 05:27:34 13:00:27 Triathlon du Pays Grassois
649 418 MARINO FRA Christophe M30M 150 01:06:38 06:21:49 05:32:19 13:00:46 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
650 842 CLOUET FRA Thierry M40M 130 01:42:03 06:31:02 04:47:43 13:00:48 FLK Lorient
651 406 HIGGINS-DRYSDALE ZAF Paul M30M 151       13:01:10 UA
652 1060 COLLIS AUS Amanda F40W 4 01:11:30 07:20:48 04:29:05 13:01:23 Fremantle Tri Club
653 174 PALPANT FRA Jean-Marc M30M 152 01:27:35 06:51:43 04:42:17 13:01:35 Acti 3 Allauch
654 1030 MILZ DEU Tanja F30W 7 01:11:57 06:51:55 04:58:24 13:02:16 Weltraumjogger Berlin
655 969 WHITE GBR David M40M 131 01:01:45 06:16:32 05:45:50 13:04:07 tri team glos
656 781 DONNISON GBR Philip M40M 132 01:19:26 07:08:21 04:36:25 13:04:12 ATlife
657 65 PUCHE FRA Julien M25M 66 01:04:33 06:02:27 05:57:55 13:04:55 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
658 291 BERMOND FRA Alexandre M30M 153 01:23:50 06:45:45 04:55:39 13:05:14 Olympic Nice Natation
659 972 MERLO FRA Michel M40M 133 01:23:44 06:45:50 04:55:41 13:05:15 Trialp 06
660 1176 RADICI ITA Gianantonio M45M 54 01:15:10 07:14:56 04:35:49 13:05:55 CNM TRIATHLON MILANO
661 500 LORE FRA Bruno M35M 166 01:21:20 07:02:18 04:42:21 13:05:59 CRENSOA TRIATHLON
662 95 GUSTAVSSON SWE Andreas M25M 67 01:15:20 06:16:48 05:33:56 13:06:04 Kalmar Running Club / Swedish Armed
663 1324 LAHACHE FRA Denis M50M 31 01:28:55 06:04:55 05:32:28 13:06:18 Olympic Nice Natation
664 1123 AKADA JPN Takashi M40M 134 01:26:09 06:45:41 04:54:30 13:06:20  
665 510 MERET FRA Laurent M35M 167 01:08:00 07:00:21 04:58:19 13:06:40 Du Tri Passion Aubagne
666 829 SIMON FRA Philippe M40M 135 01:33:49 07:02:31 04:30:20 13:06:40 Du Tri Passion Aubagne
667 181 LELEVET FRA Cyril M30M 154 01:03:47 06:43:10 05:19:47 13:06:44 AS Corbeil Essone
668 1242 MICHAUD FRA Richard M45M 55 01:13:45 06:44:42 05:08:20 13:06:47 TGVR
669 896 TORRES FRA Jean-Michel M40M 136 01:18:29 07:10:29 04:38:18 13:07:16 Olympic Nice Natation
670 992 BESSON FRA Philippe M40M 137 01:22:24 06:20:01 05:25:11 13:07:36 Triath'lons
671 1259 LEMERRE FRA Thierry M45M 56 01:25:26 07:31:09 04:11:02 13:07:37 tri.SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE
672 698 DIGONNET FRA Roland M35M 168 01:13:36 07:31:19 04:22:49 13:07:44 TRIATH'SPIRIDON OYONNAX
673 478 BISCOTTI ITA Giuseppe M35M 169 01:14:33 07:12:44 04:40:38 13:07:55 CERBERO TRIATHLON
674 1054 TORRETTI ITA Paola-Maria F40W 5 01:14:53 07:44:14 04:08:57 13:08:04 ASTD ASTI
675 680 DAMBRAIN FRA Jean-Marc M35M 170 01:25:52 06:52:07 04:50:13 13:08:12 Triathlon Club Avionnais
676 1037 SUZUKI JPN Hideko F35W 6 01:24:19 07:24:25 04:19:31 13:08:15 F.reopard
677 1402 OLIMPI ITA Renato M55M 8 01:06:32 07:10:07 04:51:44 13:08:23 Triathlon Novara
678 187 MARSOULAUD FRA Christophe M30M 155 01:01:58 06:16:01 05:50:35 13:08:34 ASCC Rambouillet Olympique
679 486 DISTINGUIN FRA Stephane M35M 171 01:14:52 07:02:32 04:51:10 13:08:34 Club Athletique Perigueux Triathlon
680 411 DELBOS FRA Eric M30M 156 01:10:05 06:34:01 05:24:40 13:08:46 US Bergerac Triathlon
681 1198 GATTI FRA Serge M45M 57 01:18:18 06:51:20 04:59:19 13:08:57 Les Alligators de Seynod Triathlon
682 1140 ROUAUD USA Laurent M40M 138 01:11:11 06:41:59 05:16:05 13:09:15  
683 866 MARITATI ITA Giacomo M40M 139 01:18:01 06:12:45 05:38:41 13:09:27 International 3 Sport
684 573 MORETTI FRA Olivier M35M 172 01:12:53 06:52:23 05:04:45 13:10:01 Mille Pattes
685 45 LOUCHART FRA Olivier M18M 10 01:08:35 06:47:42 05:13:47 13:10:04 Club Yerrois de triathlon 91
686 1049 RIECK DEU Monika F35W 7 01:27:56 06:47:19 04:55:13 13:10:28 Triathlon Club de St Tropez
687 997 MAGONI ITA Livio M40M 140 01:31:58 06:24:56 05:13:34 13:10:28 Triatlon Bergamo
688 453 FAURE FRA Jérôme M35M 173 01:10:20 06:32:48 05:27:22 13:10:30 ASM St Etienne Triathlon 42
689 995 BENACH-VALLVERDU ESP Joan M40M 141 01:08:06 06:48:19 05:14:12 13:10:37 Triatlo Jovent 79
690 1048 GASSMANN CHE Ursula F35W 8 01:20:53 07:19:10 04:30:56 13:10:59 Triathlon Club Baden
691 178 CARRILLO FRA Robert M30M 157 01:09:12 06:23:13 05:38:41 13:11:06 Antibes Triathlon
692 1205 ENGLISH INT Richard M45M 58 01:26:07 07:09:08 04:35:52 13:11:07 maramarc fitness
693 1345 COLOMBO FRA Jean-Claude M50M 32 01:18:12 06:41:26 05:11:35 13:11:13 Toulon Triathlon
694 763 NELSON FRA Thierry M40M 142 01:07:36 06:42:04 05:21:41 13:11:21 AJS La Garde
695 462 STRUCK DEU Burkhard M35M 174 01:30:07 06:11:30 05:31:34 13:13:11 BellaLuna
696 827 GRIMALDI FRA Patrick M40M 143 01:13:14 07:07:04 04:53:09 13:13:27 Digne les Bains Triathlon
697 611 RENARD FRA Francis M35M 175 01:08:11 07:29:46 04:35:52 13:13:49 Poissy Triathlon
698 231 GEROME FRA Franck M30M 158 01:10:30 06:47:49 05:15:42 13:14:01 Eiffage Aqua Club
699 134 PIDCOCK GBR Laurence M25M 68 01:12:06 06:37:56 05:24:22 13:14:24 Tri Force
700 1015 MANCER GBR Lucy F30W 8 01:10:38 07:27:00 04:36:48 13:14:26 BENFLEET PHYSIO TRI
701 1327 STROPPA ITA Angelo M50M 33 01:25:04 06:43:56 05:05:27 13:14:27 POLISPORTIVA MAREMOLA TRIATHLON
702 1313 DUCHATEL FRA Pierre M50M 34 01:16:52 06:27:16 05:30:30 13:14:38 Finishers Antibes
703 413 LE-GOFF FRA Erwan M30M 159 01:20:48 06:47:46 05:06:15 13:14:49 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
704 1014 SHIF ISR Dalit F30W 9 01:15:23 07:23:30 04:36:08 13:15:01 Ayalot Tel Aviv
705 708 FERRARA FRA Patrick M35M 176 01:06:26 07:00:45 05:08:10 13:15:21 Tristars de Cannes
706 742 FITZPATRICK AUS Mark M35M 177 01:07:56 07:01:48 05:05:41 13:15:25  
707 961 GASPERINI ITA Nicola M40M 144 01:32:19 06:44:18 04:59:09 13:15:46 Torrino Triathlon Team
708 955 BECKER FRA Olivier M40M 145 01:33:05 06:55:41 04:47:08 13:15:54 TGVR
709 1207 BENARD FRA Frederic M45M 59 01:10:32 07:03:12 05:02:37 13:16:21 Migenes triathlon club
710 440 BENATAR FRA Pascal M35M 178 01:20:55 06:33:50 05:22:17 13:17:02 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON
711 275 OGIER FRA Nicolas M30M 160 01:19:47 07:13:14 04:44:01 13:17:02 LS3C
712 140 MORLET FRA Vincent M25M 69 01:12:14 07:26:53 04:37:57 13:17:04 Olympic Nice Natation
713 559 BLANC FRA Olivier M35M 179 01:22:18 06:57:27 04:57:21 13:17:06 Les Alligators de Seynod Triathlon
714 1212 GROSSMAN USA Kip M45M 60 01:22:21 06:41:44 05:13:04 13:17:09 Novaquatics
715 54 MAIWALD DEU Sebastian M18M 11 01:20:35 07:15:56 04:40:39 13:17:10 SV 05 Wurzburg
716 905 MONDOR FRA Thierry M40M 146 01:02:19 06:38:55 05:36:19 13:17:33 PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON
717 780 CHOMBART FRA Jean-Louis M40M 147 01:18:34 07:06:29 04:52:32 13:17:35 Athletic Club Marcquois
718 556 DURAND FRA Sylvain M35M 180 01:25:34 07:27:02 04:25:17 13:17:53 Laval Triathlon Club
719 1296 COMBET FRA Jean-François M50M 35 01:28:49 06:41:22 05:07:44 13:17:55 Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon
720 372 JUSTEL FRA Didier M30M 161 01:23:33 07:10:40 04:43:58 13:18:11 Triathl'Aix
721 660 BOURNONVILLE FRA Philippe M35M 181 01:19:28 06:24:18 05:34:46 13:18:32 Toulon Triathlon
722 644 MENGARELLI ITA Roberto M35M 182 01:00:58 06:47:49 05:30:38 13:19:25 surfing shop sport promotion
723 70 MACPHERSON GBR James M25M 70 01:14:21 06:36:10 05:29:17 13:19:48 CCCP (Cycling Club of Croydon and P
724 911 CASAROLI ITA Massimo M40M 148 01:09:59 06:16:35 05:53:24 13:19:58 Progetto Vista Triathlon
725 443 HONMA JPN Tamio M35M 183 01:18:59 07:07:24 04:53:40 13:20:03 All Japan Triathlon Club
726 1422 MOLINA FRA Didier M40M 149 01:14:37 06:29:41 05:35:47 13:20:05 US Créteil Triathlon
727 89 SPERLICH DEU Billy M25M 71 01:05:20 06:19:53 05:54:58 13:20:11 hansgrohe Team
728 1238 WAITES GBR Paul M45M 61 01:18:38 06:55:41 05:06:17 13:20:36 Swindon Triathlon Club
729 1389 ESTIENNE FRA Bernard M55M 9 01:19:57 06:40:12 05:20:37 13:20:46 La Ciotat Triathlon
730 1347 CHARLES FRA Francis M50M 36 01:19:30 06:54:04 05:07:16 13:20:50 Tri Bike 34
731 979 BENOIT FRA Jean-Yves M40M 150 01:04:31 06:35:25 05:41:01 13:20:57 Triathlon BC
732 1282 DREUX FRA Michel M45M 62 01:27:21 07:05:17 04:48:21 13:20:59 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
733 898 POULSEN USA Clark M40M 151 01:29:26 07:32:11 04:19:38 13:21:15 OneSelf
734 458 OBERT FRA Christophe M35M 184 01:19:15 06:29:48 05:32:19 13:21:22 Autun Triathlon
735 697 PERISSINOTTO ITA Paolo M35M 185 01:10:54 06:17:50 05:52:41 13:21:25 TRIATHLON TREVISO
736 1240 ARNOUIL FRA Patrick M45M 63 01:11:02 07:13:31 04:56:55 13:21:28 TDR Aventures Bordeaux
737 1055 MEISS DEU Daggi F40W 6 01:21:31 07:18:27 04:41:37 13:21:35 Bayer 04 Lev.
738 528 SPINONI ITA Davide M35M 186 01:17:51 06:31:08 05:32:42 13:21:41 Friesian Team
739 1356 DELAHAYE FRA Eric M50M 37 01:02:02 06:22:16 05:58:25 13:22:43 trisaleve
740 1100 BRUDENNE FRA Laurent M40M 152 01:04:10 06:28:37 05:49:56 13:22:43 Trispirit valdahon
741 90 LYONNAZ FRA Christophe M25M 72 00:56:09 06:22:43 06:03:52 13:22:44 Hyères Triathlon
742 1264 DURIEZ FRA Pierre M45M 64 01:19:32 06:37:36 05:25:48 13:22:56 Triathl'Aix
743 277 ROYO ESP Sebastian M30M 162 01:01:39 06:42:06 05:39:22 13:23:07 Mediterraneo Ironman
744 385 TESAR SLO Miha M30M 163 01:23:23 06:29:21 05:30:35 13:23:19 Triathlon Klub Sokol
745 1108 HEGGEN NLD Pieter M40M 153 01:08:37 05:51:10 06:23:55 13:23:42 TVS'90
746 97 JOSWIAK FRA Ludovic M25M 73 01:31:44 06:27:13 05:25:24 13:24:21 Les Tritons Meldois
747 1183 STOCKLOSA FRA Christian M45M 65       13:24:23 Dijon Triathlon
748 1082 ANSMANN DEU Eva F50W 1 01:20:58 07:31:33 04:31:54 13:24:25 wsvbad tolz
749 1041 KITAMURA JPN Eiko F35W 9 01:18:04 07:38:49 04:27:57 13:24:50 JTU
750 889 SANCHEZ BEL Serge M40M 154 01:10:18 06:03:43 06:11:11 13:25:12 MTT
751 1261 MERLO FRA Jean-Jacques M45M 66 01:18:38 07:00:11 05:06:48 13:25:37 Trialp 06
752 1234 DADON FRA Tanguy M45M 67 01:19:48 07:09:55 04:56:02 13:25:45 sardines triathlon
753 1300 PITTION-ROSSILLON FRA Michel M50M 38 01:19:22 06:58:10 05:08:20 13:25:52 Beauvais Triathlon
754 1010 GUERRA ITA Denise F25W 6 01:19:25 07:03:31 05:03:22 13:26:18 T.D.Rimini
755 325 DESMOTS FRA Hervé M30M 164 01:05:04 07:07:39 05:13:38 13:26:21 SO Houilles Triathlon
756 721 FAVOUR USA Cj M35M 187 01:04:05 06:25:04 05:57:18 13:26:27 USA Triathlon
757 1058 BELHAOUANE FRA Cathy F40W 7 01:47:34 07:12:12 04:27:26 13:27:12 ES Nanterre Triathlon
758 1180 FORT FRA Gilbert M45M 68 01:14:02 07:07:15 05:05:58 13:27:15 CSAD 1er RE
759 1364 PION FRA Fabrice M50M 39 01:34:01 07:02:23 04:51:06 13:27:30 USGN NOUATRE
760 628 PAYEN FRA Pascal M35M 188 01:22:18 07:23:40 04:42:04 13:28:02 Sens Triathlon
761 395 CAPDEVILA-AGUILA ESP Carles M30M 165 01:10:30 06:50:41 05:27:36 13:28:47 Triatlo Jovent 79
762 180 OBRIEN GBR Ian M30M 166 01:14:20 06:29:27 05:45:17 13:29:04 Army Triathlon Association
763 241 BRIGHINDI ITA Massimiliano M30M 167 00:56:11 06:57:25 05:35:50 13:29:26 Flipper Ascoli Triathlon
764 618 BOLLETTA ITA Claudio M35M 189 01:02:45 06:54:22 05:32:20 13:29:27 rari nantes marostica
765 352 THIRY BEL Luc M30M 168 01:23:30 07:12:39 04:53:32 13:29:41 tnt
766 379 MANIEZ FRA David M30M 169 01:16:29 07:18:20 04:55:01 13:29:50 Triathlon Club Avionnais
767 1256 VIDGEN GBR Richard M45M 69 01:27:31 07:05:00 04:57:44 13:30:15 Tri Team Glos
768 523 LOPEZ GTM Gabriel M35M 190 01:25:36 06:30:47 05:34:01 13:30:24 exerzone
769 733 BLAIR GBR Graeme M35M 191 01:14:58 08:03:30 04:11:59 13:30:27  
770 1163 JOSSERAND FRA Philippe M45M 70 01:14:20 06:21:49 05:54:38 13:30:47 Bourg en Bresse Triathlon
771 480 EDWARDS GBR Matt M35M 192 01:14:15 07:21:04 04:55:33 13:30:52 Chester City Triathlon Club
772 893 CASTILLO FRA Laurent M40M 155 01:19:26 06:57:03 05:14:35 13:31:04 Olympic Nice Natation
773 1130 GLYNN CAN Tom M40M 156 01:19:18 07:08:32 05:03:16 13:31:06  
774 300 JEANSON FRA Eric M30M 170 01:42:59 07:05:43 04:42:41 13:31:23 Palaiseau Triathlon
775 870 SEBBAN FRA Eric M40M 157 01:22:53 07:21:23 04:48:33 13:32:49 ISSY TRIATHLON
776 869 ATTIA FRA Gerald M40M 158 01:17:47 07:26:28 04:48:34 13:32:49 ISSY TRIATHLON
777 56 BECKER DEU Lars M18M 12 01:25:55 06:39:51 05:27:08 13:32:54 Tri Team Berlin
778 570 WATLING GBR Richard M35M 193 01:12:49 06:57:25 05:23:01 13:33:15 met police tri club
779 609 Rendl AUT Regina F18W 1 01:04:02 07:22:41 05:06:38 13:33:21 City Triathlon Club
780 10 HETS ISR Yuval M30M 171 01:21:22 06:58:19 05:13:48 13:33:29 Maccabi Kfar Hamaccabiya
781 327 RODRIGUEZ GTM Eduardo M30M 172 01:09:24 06:52:58 05:31:22 13:33:44 SPECIAL OLYMPICS
782 259 PEREZ GTM Ronald M30M 173 01:19:56 07:50:41 04:23:07 13:33:44 Guatemala
783 1354 SCHVARTZ FRA Lionel M50M 40 01:15:28 07:24:33 04:54:14 13:34:15 Triathlon Club de Sarreguemines
784 109 LOPEZ FRA Cédric M25M 74 01:17:02 07:15:50 05:01:48 13:34:40 Pessac Aventure Triathlon
785 409 SERIO ITA Cristian M30M 174 01:29:23 07:13:23 04:51:58 13:34:44 Udine Triathlon
786 750 MCLOUGHLIN GBR Neil M35M 194 01:21:06 07:03:58 05:09:45 13:34:49  
787 799 PELLEGRINA FRA Alain M40M 159 01:14:55 06:56:07 05:24:09 13:35:11 CAO St Cyr Triathlon
788 1397 BULLO ITA Daniele M55M 10 01:20:29 07:19:14 04:56:10 13:35:53 SUNNY SAN MARCO VENEZIA
789 615 LANGEVIN FRA Charles-Edouard M35M 195 01:05:37 05:39:38 06:50:43 13:35:58 Racing Club de France
790 779 COURRALY FRA Christophe M40M 160 01:16:09 07:07:15 05:12:40 13:36:04 ASVEL TRIATHLON
791 1175 MONTEMURRO ITA Alessandro M45M 71 01:20:13 06:49:18 05:26:42 13:36:13 CNM TRIATHLON MILANO
792 1368 ATSUSHI JPN Matsuoka M50M 41 01:23:21 07:08:44 05:04:15 13:36:20 yokohama tetujinnculb
793 1406 SAKUMA JPN Yasushi M55M 11 01:27:27 07:42:06 04:26:50 13:36:23  
794 317 LO-RE ITA Massimiliano M30M 175 01:26:44 06:59:12 05:10:39 13:36:35 Riviera Triathlon 1992
795 558 NABET FRA Franck M35M 196       13:36:40 Le Mée Sport Triathlon
796 700 PESSINI-DIAZ ESP Antonio M35M 197 01:06:43 07:04:08 05:25:58 13:36:49 Triatlon Pacense
797 681 HERBAUT FRA Jerôme M35M 198 01:09:40 06:55:04 05:32:13 13:36:57 Triathlon Club Avionnais
798 384 BENIERE FRA Xavier M30M 176 01:14:26 06:59:10 05:23:21 13:36:57 Triathlon du Salève
799 1178 TEOBALDI FRA Gilles M45M 72 01:15:34 06:41:55 05:40:08 13:37:37 Corsica Triathlon Club
800 165 OSMAN GBR Paul M25M 75 01:21:06 07:35:30 04:41:15 13:37:51  
801 810 O'CONNELL GBR Nigel M40M 161 01:14:35 07:01:21 05:22:00 13:37:56 Chester City Triathlon Club
802 922 PONTIERI ITA Vittorio M40M 162 01:12:42 06:38:05 05:47:24 13:38:11 RPACTION DDS
803 78 O'SHAUGHNESSY IRL Shane M25M 76 01:16:05 07:20:41 05:01:35 13:38:21 Cork Triathlon Club
804 957 ALVAREZ MEX Luis M40M 163 01:07:54 07:06:28 05:24:39 13:39:01 TIMEX
805 401 FRANZON FRA Sebastien M30M 177 01:17:31 06:49:46 05:32:10 13:39:27 tristars de cannes
806 902 BOURDOIS FRA Yves M40M 164 01:12:52 07:00:02 05:27:07 13:40:01 Palaiseau Triathlon
807 963 BERAUD FRA Jean-Luc M40M 165 01:32:14 07:32:15 04:36:02 13:40:31 Toulon Triathlon
808 1355 BENACH-VALLVERDU ESP Pedro M50M 42 01:16:58 07:16:28 05:07:09 13:40:35 Triatlo Jovent 79
809 610 Rendl AUT Christian M40M 166 01:02:04 06:50:22 05:48:29 13:40:55 City Triathlon Club
810 1120 BORLAND GBR Mark M40M 167 01:10:44 06:38:02 05:52:41 13:41:27 Whiteoak Tri
811 931 BASS GBR Andrew M40M 168 01:16:19 06:56:42 05:28:35 13:41:36 Serpentine RC Triathlon
812 928 BELL GBR Nigel M40M 169 01:50:59 07:07:59 04:42:40 13:41:38 scarboroughtri
813 1306 FISHER GBR Tony M50M 43 01:22:57 07:10:29 05:08:35 13:42:01 Chester City Triathlon Club
814 882 JAROUSSEAU FRA Luc M40M 170 01:11:41 07:14:39 05:15:42 13:42:02 les sables vendee triathlon
815 785 WARD GBR Paul M40M 171 01:03:32 06:39:46 05:58:50 13:42:08 Berserker Tri
816 1263 HERVE FRA Patrick M45M 73 01:17:00 07:14:50 05:10:23 13:42:13 Triath'Club Royannais
817 553 TRECOIRE FRA Bruno M35M 199 00:58:32 07:09:54 05:34:23 13:42:49 La Rochelle Triathlon
818 449 ALLEMAND FRA François-Xavier M35M 200 01:14:17 07:50:47 04:37:58 13:43:02 AS Villeneuve Triathlon
819 782 SALEZ FRA Jean-Lou M40M 172 01:15:08 06:50:34 05:37:36 13:43:18 Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon
820 639 DUNCAN INT Jon M35M 201 01:24:06 07:30:16 04:48:57 13:43:19 strathclyde fire brigade
821 941 GOURNAY FRA Philippe M40M 173 01:13:13 07:26:26 05:03:45 13:43:24 Stade Français
822 843 MARTIN FRA Jean-Francois M40M 174 01:27:09 07:23:58 04:52:28 13:43:35 Fontanil Triathlon
823 1419 BECCAMEL FRA Pierre M65M 1 01:31:58 07:17:51 04:54:24 13:44:13 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
824 1032 REDFORD GBR Emma F30W 10 01:06:40 07:26:09 05:11:36 13:44:25  
825 479 VAN-DEN-AARSSEN NLD Arthur M35M 202 01:33:12 07:09:39 05:01:37 13:44:28 Cerberus
826 108 BAUS FRA Arnaud M25M 77 01:12:47 06:38:29 05:53:35 13:44:51 PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON
827 201 KENICHIROE JPN Naka M30M 178 01:28:37 07:45:19 04:31:30 13:45:26 besting
828 1160 SIGNORET FRA Claude M45M 74 01:10:44 06:59:19 05:35:25 13:45:28 BIGLASTER TRIATHLON
829 1047 OTTAVI FRA Karine F35W 10 01:13:09 07:34:43 04:57:36 13:45:28 Toulon Triathlon
830 493 GEROSA ITA Stefano M35M 203 01:24:19 07:19:01 05:02:19 13:45:39 CNM TRIATHLON MILANO
831 1081 SAFFORD USA Agnes F50W 2 01:28:33 07:16:46 05:00:53 13:46:12 Triathlon Association of Singapore
832 452 FOUSSAT FRA Didier M35M 204 01:22:42 06:56:03 05:28:32 13:47:17 ASFAS Tri 45
833 854 ELLERY GBR Ian M40M 175 01:21:18 06:56:20 05:29:42 13:47:20 FVS TRI
834 1251 BOMBASARO FRA Pascal M45M 75 01:17:28 06:25:02 06:04:58 13:47:28 tri geneve
835 101 CARRILLO-GARCIA ESP Pascual M25M 78 01:11:37 06:08:55 06:27:13 13:47:45 Mediterraneo Ironman
836 102 DOMENECH ESP Jose-Manuel M25M 79 01:02:12 06:18:23 06:27:10 13:47:45 Mediterraneo Ironman
837 457 PATTE FRA Philippe M35M 205 01:12:51 07:29:47 05:05:43 13:48:21 Athletic Club Marcquois
838 262 GOMEZ MEX Ruben M30M 179 01:36:58 07:18:35 04:52:48 13:48:21 HUARA TRI
839 756 TALLO CAN David M35M 206 01:18:06 06:58:35 05:31:56 13:48:37  
840 1272 LE-ROUX FRA Alain M45M 76 01:21:39 07:18:15 05:09:07 13:49:01 Triathlon Pays de St Brieuc
841 581 GARRIC FRA Christophe M35M 207 01:13:33 06:36:16 05:59:49 13:49:38 Nice Triathlon Club
842 82 JANIAUD FRA Sebastien M25M 80 01:18:06 07:45:37 04:46:19 13:50:02 Esperance team nogent triathlon
843 607 DUSAUSSOY FRA Michael M35M 208 01:04:25 06:44:06 06:01:39 13:50:10 Piranhas Dieppe Triathlon
844 730 CHAMMINGS GBR Chris M35M 209 01:12:50 07:09:16 05:28:39 13:50:45 Wiltshire Police
845 634 SMITH USA Andrew M35M 210 01:04:46 06:32:46 06:13:26 13:50:58 Slowtwitch
846 1192 LEBEAU FRA Philippe M45M 77 01:12:47 06:58:51 05:39:47 13:51:25 Hydrocyclopeds
847 49 RUBIO-BARBA ESP Jose-Alejandro M18M 13 01:07:27 07:07:27 05:36:33 13:51:27 Mediterraneo Ironman
848 1036 RICHL-SAGOT FRA Murielle F35W 11 01:22:26 07:23:03 05:06:18 13:51:47 Espérance Chartres de Bretagne Tria
849 1435 Campbell USA Randy M45M 78 01:14:23 07:03:21 05:34:31 13:52:15  
850 1405 MUTO JPN Seiji M55M 12 01:22:24 07:45:26 04:44:36 13:52:26  
851 1233 ZUCCA ITA Paolo M45M 79 01:14:21 07:42:58 04:55:26 13:52:45 Sai Frecce Bianche Alessandria
852 226 WILLOCQ FRA Laurent M30M 180 01:13:23 07:27:38 05:12:13 13:53:14 Derby Triathlon Club
853 430 LEE USA Robert M30M 181 01:33:04 07:24:34 04:55:44 13:53:22  
854 669 TEFFO FRA Franck M35M 211 01:32:11 07:30:25 04:50:59 13:53:35 Tri Club Ensoa
855 990 LAHOZ FRA Patrick M40M 176 01:18:28 07:48:03 04:47:23 13:53:54 Triathlon Team Brignoles
856 719 BASSINET FRA Laurent M35M 212 01:20:37 07:10:32 05:23:08 13:54:17 Us Palaiseau Triathlon
857 982 PERRIOT FRA Francois M40M 177 01:16:17 07:19:31 05:18:56 13:54:44 triathlon du pays grassois
858 946 VIGLIOTTA ITA Marcello M40M 178 01:30:52 07:26:30 04:59:32 13:56:54 survival triathlon
859 752 PATRICK USA Carl M35M 213 01:08:12 07:23:20 05:25:26 13:56:58  
860 1128 FLORES USA Alex M40M 179 01:10:13 07:21:18 05:25:33 13:57:04  
861 1101 BRICOUT FRA Thierry M40M 180 01:02:55 06:34:53 06:19:18 13:57:06 Tristars de Cannes
862 521 BERTHO FRA Jean-Marie M35M 214 01:20:25 07:26:34 05:10:08 13:57:07 Espérance Chartres de Bretagne Tria
863 761 ORMIERE FRA Thierry M40M 181 01:09:12 07:38:00 05:10:07 13:57:19 AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON
864 1414 CARADEUC FRA Max M60M 2 01:36:17     13:57:29 TRI 28
865 548 LANIEZ FRA Bruno M35M 215 01:18:41 06:55:12 05:44:04 13:57:57 Istres Sports Triathlon
866 1112 JAFFE USA Joseph M40M 182 01:36:37 08:04:12 04:18:35 13:59:24 USA Triathlon
867 837 CALLADO-PAYA ESP Juan M40M 183 01:11:48 07:36:29 05:11:26 13:59:43 Elda Triathlon
868 349 BOSTJAN SLO Rosar M30M 182 01:13:50 07:25:37 05:20:29 13:59:56 TK Celje
869 1412 VAIDIS FRA Marc M60M 3 01:25:47 07:15:15 05:19:14 14:00:16 Stade Français
870 1000 BEAUDOIN FRA Nadege F18W 2 01:15:20 07:02:13 05:43:27 14:01:00 TSR 78
871 271 VALLADE FRA Franck M30M 183 01:14:18 07:22:41 05:24:06 14:01:05 Le Plessis Robinson
872 103 ALBERTINI FRA Nicolas M25M 81       14:01:20 Nice Triathlon Club
873 319 GALKINE FRA Grégory M30M 184 01:16:23 07:42:57 05:02:19 14:01:39 Rixheim Tri 132
874 977 DUBROCA FRA Patrick M40M 184 01:21:02 06:44:42 05:56:45 14:02:29 Triathl'aix
875 106 VECCHIE FRA Gérald M25M 82 01:21:00 06:57:08 05:44:21 14:02:29 Olympic Nice Natation
876 601 BEAUVIR FRA Pierrick M35M 216 01:28:04 07:30:51 05:03:36 14:02:31 ONN TRIATHLON
877 1173 TIMSON GBR Peter-John M45M 80 01:17:45 07:14:08 05:30:46 14:02:39 Chester City Triathlon Club
878 1342 LARTIGUE FRA Henri M50M 44 01:13:20 06:56:20 05:53:05 14:02:45 TOAC
879 214 EISENSTEIN FRA David M30M 185 01:14:02 06:40:58 06:07:48 14:02:48 Club Yerrois de Triathlon 91
880 497 MACHALE IRL Liam M35M 217 01:22:14 07:15:51 05:24:47 14:02:52 Cork Triathlon Club
881 671 LASSWITZ DEU Andre M35M 218 01:22:34 07:06:49 05:33:39 14:03:02 Tri team TSG Sprockhövel
882 312 GOREN ISR Tzach M30M 186 01:15:13 07:07:23 05:40:54 14:03:30 ramat hasharon
883 679 CHAMPAGNAT FRA Roland M35M 219 01:12:30 07:02:59 05:49:15 14:04:44 Triathlon Club Avionnais
884 1006 WRIGHT AUS Leanne F25W 7 01:14:29 08:09:32 04:40:55 14:04:56 Coomealla
885 149 DE-PAUW BEL Piet M25M 83 01:16:15 06:42:58 06:06:27 14:05:40 TTL
886 218 ZAGARIA ITA Massimiliano M30M 187 01:24:31 07:06:40 05:35:01 14:06:12 CNM TRIATHLON MILANO
887 1075 LARTIGUE FRA Marie-Christine F45W 5 01:13:21 07:12:05 05:40:57 14:06:23 TOAC
888 1164 HEBERT USA Christopher M45M 81 01:11:55 07:02:29 05:52:32 14:06:56 Buffalo Triathlon Club
889 205 MOLINA ESP Manel M30M 188 01:03:13 06:28:24 06:35:41 14:07:18 CE PICORNELL
890 1349 FRELAT FRA Max M50M 45 01:33:24 07:23:34 05:10:32 14:07:30 Trialp 06
891 1294 MACCOTTA FRA Robert M50M 46 01:09:53 07:27:39 05:30:20 14:07:52 ASPTT Strasbourg Triathlon
892 338 KIPPELEN FRA Patrice M30M 189 01:06:32 06:17:49 06:43:42 14:08:03 TAC Colmar
893 978 AIME FRA Olivier M40M 185 01:33:08 06:51:19 05:43:36 14:08:03 Triathlon Alsace Club Colmar
894 920 BOUND GBR Simon M40M 186 01:00:36 07:22:39 05:44:57 14:08:12 RNRMTA
895 1062 DURAND FRA Florence F40W 8 01:33:12 07:27:50 05:07:35 14:08:37 Olympic Nice Natation
896 1255 NOTTINGHAM GBR Duncan M45M 82 01:16:08 06:25:31 06:27:06 14:08:45 tri team glos
897 1211 BEY FRA Serge M45M 83 01:19:34 07:10:18 05:39:25 14:09:17 Nice Triathlon Club
898 1193 OLIVERO FRA Serge M45M 84 01:06:04 06:24:52 06:38:38 14:09:34 Hyères Triathlon
899 77 KENYON GBR Nick M25M 84 01:10:38 07:01:24 05:57:54 14:09:56 Cockerham
900 1218 SIN FRA Michel M45M 85 01:13:42 07:24:23 05:32:22 14:10:27 Ouest Reunion Triathlon
901 297 PIERINI FRA Patrick M30M 190 01:29:51 07:06:24 05:34:34 14:10:49 Olympic Nice Natation
902 380 PINCHON FRA Nicolas M30M 191 01:20:19 07:23:19 05:28:32 14:12:10 Triathlon Club Avionnais
903 1024 SMEATON SCO Alison F30W 11 01:00:28 07:04:37 06:07:06 14:12:11 Glasgow Triathlon Club
904 987 RANNOU FRA Alain M40M 187 01:35:40 07:20:40 05:15:52 14:12:12 Triathlon Quimper
905 1028 EGAN USA Kathleen F30W 12 01:51:32 07:14:23 05:06:27 14:12:22 USA Triathlon
906 239 BONIFASI GTM Alfonso M30M 192 01:16:11 07:33:59 05:22:31 14:12:41 exerzone
907 586 VAGHINI ITA Alessandro M35M 220 01:22:20 07:35:19 05:15:03 14:12:42 OLTREPO TRIATHLON
908 1172 PARSONS INT Iain M45M 86 01:11:42 05:55:49 07:05:17 14:12:48 Chester City Triathlon Club
909 926 PENNARRUBIA FRA Henri M40M 188 01:25:20 07:46:52 05:00:48 14:13:00 Sardines Triathlon
910 860 MORALES GTM Jorge M40M 189 01:11:43 07:22:44 05:40:01 14:14:28 Guatemala
911 1122 SALVATORI ITA Danilo M40M 190 01:42:00 07:23:57 05:08:47 14:14:44 Zeppelin Triathlon Team
912 583 MURTAGH NZL Bruce M35M 221 01:10:44 07:10:20 05:53:53 14:14:57 North Harbour Tri Club
913 717 PRUNIER FRA Gilles M35M 222 01:05:37 07:22:00 05:47:34 14:15:11 US HAM TRIATHLON
914 549 GAUNET FRA Christophe M35M 223 01:14:15 07:31:57 05:29:05 14:15:17 JS Angoulême Triathlon
915 1142 TALWATTE USA Gehan M40M 191 01:26:36 07:32:18 05:16:39 14:15:33 British Triathlon
916 1413 ELLEFSEN NOR Olaf M60M 4 01:13:11 07:26:23 05:37:18 14:16:52 Stavanger Triathlon Club
917 1332 MAIORCA ITA Francesco M50M 47 01:18:11 07:55:36 05:03:16 14:17:03 Riviera Triathlon 1992
918 75 SEGUI ESP Jordi M25M 85 01:02:47 06:27:43 06:46:47 14:17:17 Club Triatlo Vilanova i la Geltrú
919 281 WADOUX FRA Fabrice M30M 193 01:15:50 07:19:18 05:42:31 14:17:39 Montelimar Triathlon
920 678 BARRAUT FRA Jany M35M 224 01:29:27 07:31:45 05:16:48 14:18:00 Triathlon Association of Singapore
921 831 CHAUVIN FRA Paul-Charles M40M 192 01:44:41 07:24:49 05:08:32 14:18:02 Duc Triathlon
922 392 DUMESNY FRA Marc M30M 194 01:13:30 07:41:07 05:24:01 14:18:38 Triathlon Team Brignoles
923 1399 TAYLOR NZL Peter M55M 13 01:19:53 07:19:18 05:39:45 14:18:56 t.a.r.t.s.
924 1185 COLMENERO MEX Alejandro M45M 87 01:14:21 07:52:50 05:11:48 14:18:59 Entrenna
925 552 VERIN FRA Francois M35M 225 01:39:38 07:37:53 05:01:30 14:19:01 La Ciotat Triathlon
926 98 EISENHUTH AUS Thomas M25M 86 01:13:07 07:11:44 05:54:17 14:19:08 mac tri
927 488 CHOPIN FRA Olivier M35M 226 01:11:10 06:58:06 06:10:35 14:19:51 Club TCSSD Réunion
928 1141 STEHLING DEU Roman M40M 193 01:32:13 07:29:02 05:18:38 14:19:53  
929 113 MACHLIN ISR Meir M25M 87 01:28:31 07:27:03 05:24:24 14:19:58 ramat hasharon
930 1418 TROMBETTI ITA Pier-Luigi M60M 5 01:13:37 06:41:35 06:25:01 14:20:13  
931 692 LIBERT FRA Christophe M35M 227 01:12:18 07:39:59 05:28:35 14:20:52 Triathlon St Saulve
932 1305 VIET FRA Francis M50M 48 01:23:35 07:14:43 05:42:46 14:21:04 Charleville Triathlon Ardenne
933 1293 LANDRE FRA Patrick M50M 49 01:23:22 07:52:40 05:05:31 14:21:33 ASFAS Triathlon
934 809 MCALLISTER GBR Simon M40M 194 01:05:00 06:53:13 06:24:07 14:22:20 Chester City Triathlon Club
935 1320 CLARK AUS Norman M50M 50 01:15:16 07:15:37 05:51:28 14:22:21 MTC
936 1005 RUGGERI ITA Laura F25W 8 01:15:10 07:15:58 05:51:39 14:22:47 CNM TRIATHLON MILANO
937 516 PAN FRA Joël M35M 228 01:24:04 06:25:16 06:33:33 14:22:53 Evrenkal
938 61 MOISEY CAN Darren M25M 88 01:26:40 07:01:55 05:54:47 14:23:22 3D Tri
939 1065 SULIGOJ FRA Christine F40W 9 01:16:41 07:38:39 05:28:35 14:23:55 Tri Saleve
940 389 MARQUET FRA Eric M30M 195 01:43:50 07:05:32 05:34:34 14:23:56 triathlon nouatre
941 1209 GENESTON FRA André M45M 88 01:42:06 08:13:18 04:28:33 14:23:57 Montelimar Triathlon
942 821 COSTON FRA Jean-Francois M40M 195 01:24:27 07:08:48 05:51:34 14:24:49 CRV LYON VAISE
943 1038 ALVARADO GTM Helga F35W 12 01:14:28 07:28:54 05:41:34 14:24:56 GUATEMALA
944 518 CIXOUS FRA Jean-Pierre M35M 229 01:19:08 07:27:22 05:38:32 14:25:02 Endurance Training Concept
945 584 SECCO ITA Paolo M35M 230 01:28:00 07:50:17 05:06:58 14:25:15 Nuoto Club Montecarlo
946 1375 MORTIER FRA Yves M55M 14 01:19:40 07:55:07 05:10:57 14:25:44 ACBB
947 587 WILHITE USA Brian M35M 231     05:39:16 14:26:25 Olympic Club
948 832 TAILLANDIER FRA Hervé M40M 196 01:18:16 07:37:02 05:31:45 14:27:03 Dynamic Sporting Club
949 129 DAVENPORT GBR Ken M25M 89 01:28:58 07:42:03 05:16:14 14:27:15 TOTAL FITNESS BATH
950 1154 LAMARE FRA Philippe M45M 89 01:25:53 06:24:24 06:37:43 14:28:00 ASAV Triathlon
951 394 RAHN DEU Uwe M30M 196 01:14:31 07:00:54 06:12:36 14:28:01 Triathlon Club Essen
952 1383 MILLS AUS Peter M55M 15 01:36:12 07:16:21 05:35:32 14:28:05 Coomealla
953 1019 ALVAREZ GTM Monica F30W 13 01:35:19 07:53:23 04:59:26 14:28:08 Guatemala
954 146 MCCALLION GBR Christopher M25M 90 01:32:18 06:24:44 06:31:23 14:28:25 Tri Excel
955 877 HORNSBY GBR Graeme M40M 197 01:13:29 07:41:53 05:33:26 14:28:48 Leicester Triathlon Club
956 630 PATON AUS Bruce M35M 232 01:26:14 07:57:34 05:05:16 14:29:04 Serpentine RC Triathlon
957 159 ALLARS AUS Carl M25M 91 01:38:38 07:45:25 05:05:04 14:29:07  
958 803 GARCIA FRA Jose M40M 198 01:19:36 06:31:08 06:38:29 14:29:13 Castres Sports Nautiques
959 298 SCARDINO FRA Jerome M30M 197 01:16:10 07:00:21 06:12:56 14:29:27 ONN TRIATHLON
960 861 RODRIGUEZ GTM Israel M40M 199 01:32:15 07:42:21 05:15:09 14:29:45 Guatemala
961 1044 SCHLOSSER FRA Aline F35W 13 01:13:21 07:32:01 05:45:06 14:30:28 Piranhas Dieppe Triathlon
962 1220 HERON FRA Bruno M45M 90 01:12:01 08:02:39 05:15:49 14:30:29 Piranhas Dieppe Triathlon
963 665 SERAUT FRA Olivier M35M 233 01:09:14 06:40:31 06:40:46 14:30:31 Toulouse Triathlon
964 368 CORRIGAN IRL Fergal M30M 198 01:13:42 07:41:48 05:35:15 14:30:45 Triangle Triathlon Club
965 851 ROSSINI ITA Pierluigi M40M 200 01:25:53 07:29:13 05:36:58 14:32:04 Friesian Team
966 1308 TAYLOR GBR Dave M50M 51 01:19:26 08:01:55 05:10:46 14:32:07 Chester City Triathlon Club
967 469 SANCHEZ-MASDEU ESP David M35M 234 01:06:44 07:11:38 06:14:06 14:32:28 C.N.VIC ETB
968 48 DANNE FRA Wesley M18M 14 01:14:25 06:51:40 06:26:24 14:32:29 L.S.3.C
969 811 BRUYANT FRA Arnaud M40M 201 01:04:42 07:34:50 05:54:07 14:33:39 CHTI'TRIATHLILLE
970 1156 BERTHELOT FRA Michel M45M 91 01:23:07 07:31:27 05:39:18 14:33:52 ASM St Etienne Triathlon 42
971 87 PELLISSIER FRA Rémi M25M 92 00:58:16 06:31:09 07:04:42 14:34:07 Fontanil Triathlon
972 1283 MAZZAFERRO ITA Mauro M45M 92 01:14:53 06:52:05 06:27:27 14:34:25 vvftriathlonmo
973 220 CAHALANE IRL Sean M30M 199 01:21:15 08:00:47 05:12:23 14:34:25 Cork Triathlon Club
974 526 ARNAUD FRA Stéphan M35M 235 01:18:22 07:32:07 05:44:01 14:34:30 Fontanil Triathlon
975 456 PAGNIEZ FRA Frédéric M35M 236 01:22:27 07:43:27 05:28:45 14:34:39 Athletic Club Marcquois
976 1021 BARET FRA Nathalie F30W 14 01:15:23 07:33:49 05:46:06 14:35:18 SENS TRIATHLON
977 746 GREENWOOD GBR Roy M35M 237 01:13:05 06:48:29 06:33:49 14:35:23  
978 1226 RIGGINS USA Dennis M45M 93 01:35:56 07:48:02 05:11:27 14:35:25 Richmond Virginia Triathlon Club
979 1325 LIDOVE FRA Jacques M50M 52 01:21:57 08:00:07 05:14:29 14:36:33 Olympic Nice Natation
980 744 GAVIN IRL John M35M 238       14:36:45  
981 1371 POUPART USA Patrick M50M 53 01:12:05 07:50:28 05:35:07 14:37:40  
982 1416 HANTKE DEU Paul M60M 6 01:32:29 07:25:26 05:40:00 14:37:55 TV Gronau
983 522 BRUNIN FRA Guillaume M35M 239 01:21:12 07:11:08 06:05:48 14:38:08 Etaples Triathlon
984 237 DAMBRON FRA François M30M 200 01:09:36 07:22:39 06:06:00 14:38:15 Etaples Triathlon
985 80 HODGSON GBR Matthew M25M 93 01:12:30 07:05:41 06:20:05 14:38:16 Didsbury Triathlon Club
986 364 MITTERMEIER DEU Josef M30M 201 01:16:35 07:41:13 05:40:31 14:38:19 Tri Team Triftern
987 1428 Girardi ITA Christian M35M 240 01:36:41 07:20:14 05:41:27 14:38:22 Triathlon Alto Adige
988 355 HOBSON USA Jason M30M 202 01:07:58 06:41:18 06:49:14 14:38:30 Transition Sports Triathlon Club
989 192 THOLLON FRA Vincent M30M 203 01:10:54 07:12:34 06:15:32 14:39:00 ASVEL TRIATHLON
990 544 CATALANO ITA Vincenzo M35M 241 01:24:08 07:22:15 05:52:47 14:39:10 International 3 Sport
991 208 SWINNEY GBR John M30M 204 01:20:21 08:05:48 05:13:22 14:39:31 Chester City Triathlon Club
992 39 WRIEDT DEU Mario M18M 15 01:16:15 07:57:35 05:25:46 14:39:36 Tri Team Schellhorn
993 258 GARCIA GTM Mauricio M30M 205 01:13:18 07:28:06 05:58:27 14:39:51 GUATEMALA
994 1224 GUYOT-JEANNIN FRA Jean-Michel M45M 94 01:25:31 07:31:46 05:43:07 14:40:24 Rapide Wingersheim
995 985 TITEUX FRA Arnaud M40M 202 01:07:23 06:57:25 06:36:01 14:40:49 Triathlon Epinal Club
996 759 VAN-CAUWELAERT BEL Jeroen M35M 242 01:13:14 07:54:24 05:33:19 14:40:57  
997 688 DELGRANGE FRA Emmanuel M35M 243 01:13:03 06:48:12 06:40:27 14:41:42 triathlon du pays grassois
998 1392 SOMBATI THA Sompong M55M 16 01:21:45 07:27:36 05:52:48 14:42:09 Maramarc Fitness
999 1045 ILES GBR Joanne F35W 14 01:12:40 07:26:28 06:03:09 14:42:17 PRIMERA BOURNEMOUTH
1000 579 BOURREL FRA Stéphane M35M 244 01:17:37 07:37:01 05:48:05 14:42:43 Natation Sarrebourgeoise Team Triat
1001 953 TASSELL GBR Andy M40M 203 01:20:11 07:12:19 06:10:17 14:42:47 Team Volcano International
1002 1070 DUVAL FRA Anny F45W 6 01:17:43 07:22:47 06:02:21 14:42:51 CAO St Cyr Triathlon
1003 248 ABERNETHY GBR Rob M30M 206 01:14:04 07:58:27 05:30:44 14:43:15 Fulham
1004 1073 TORIELLO GTM Lorena F45W 7 01:14:05 07:07:59 06:21:48 14:43:52 Guatemala
1005 1411 VECCHIE FRA André M60M 7 01:50:06 07:41:25 05:12:46 14:44:17 Olympic Nice Natation
1006 47 MCROBBIE GBR Andrew M18M 16 01:10:26 06:47:02 06:46:59 14:44:27 Edinburgh University Triathlon Club
1007 1420 BAILEY GBR Les M65M 2 01:50:26 07:35:37 05:18:28 14:44:31 Worcester Tri Club
1008 934 SVENDSEN DNK Peter M40M 204 01:49:25 07:20:43 05:35:43 14:45:51 Skive AM Triathlon
1009 487 PETERS USA John M35M 245 01:23:04 07:13:59 06:09:13 14:46:16 Club Bubba
1010 1229 TRUCCO ITA Roberto M45M 95 01:18:45 07:18:36 06:09:17 14:46:38 Riviera Triathlon 1992
1011 323 KOCH DEU Lutz M30M 207 01:29:45 07:42:29 05:34:25 14:46:39 SC Heidelberg
1012 1388 WALTON GBR Stephen M55M 17 01:14:18 07:50:43 05:41:46 14:46:47 King's tri Aberdeen
1013 482 PAOLI FRA Pierre-Joseph M35M 246 01:12:22 07:15:35 06:19:07 14:47:04 Chicago Tri Club
1014 874 TAFT GBR David M40M 205 01:27:23 07:21:11 05:58:43 14:47:17 KENT POLICE
1015 1166 RIONDA MEX Rafa M45M 96       14:47:20 CAMPESTRE
1016 1029 VANDEMERGEL FRA France-Lise F30W 15 01:35:30 07:25:22 05:46:55 14:47:47 Valenciennes Triathlon
1017 125 MCAVOY IRL David M25M 94 01:10:05 06:49:10 06:48:46 14:48:01 Team Volcano International
1018 288 VILCHIS MEX Baltazar M30M 208 01:10:11 07:47:43 05:50:18 14:48:12 Numitor
1019 519 CHALEUNSINH FRA Georges M35M 247 01:32:10 07:14:44 06:01:24 14:48:18 E PASSY Triathlon
1020 1310 SANT FRA Jean-Claude M50M 54 01:16:27 07:50:36 05:43:13 14:50:16 CTA
1021 1025 BOSCH-DALMAU ESP Elisabet F30W 16 01:21:04 08:32:12 04:57:24 14:50:40 Triatlo Picornell
1022 631 WOLSTENHOLME GBR Steve M35M 248 01:28:43 07:03:56 06:18:02 14:50:41 Serpentine RC Triathlon
1023 1135 MCLEAN NZL Alastair M40M 206 01:19:52 07:35:24 05:55:35 14:50:51  
1024 396 GARCIA-FERRER ESP Jordi M30M 209 01:07:56 07:44:39 05:58:39 14:51:14 Triatlo Jovent 79
1025 1210 HUGHES IRL Sean M45M 97 01:20:46 08:11:54 05:18:38 14:51:18 Newry Triathlon Club
1026 906 GIORDANI ITA Alfredo M40M 207 01:20:48 08:58:57 04:32:12 14:51:57 peter pan triathlon c. montecitorio
1027 686 PRIMOT FRA Alain M35M 249 01:16:45 07:03:22 06:32:09 14:52:16 Triathlon cote d'amour
1028 200 DESCHAMPS FRA Emmanuel M30M 210 01:06:32 08:03:05 05:43:10 14:52:47 Besançon Triathlon
1029 1331 GOUYETTE FRA Patrick M50M 55 01:26:23 07:36:16 05:50:32 14:53:11 REUNION SUD TRIATHLON
1030 1068 LORI USA Beth F40W 10 01:34:59 07:47:13 05:31:16 14:53:28  
1031 1372 SHULL USA Robert M50M 56 01:12:36 08:04:04 05:36:48 14:53:28  
1032 1353 MAUDUIT FRA Jean-Paul M50M 57 01:19:15 07:10:50 06:24:05 14:54:10 Triathlon 91
1033 852 SPINONI ITA Marco M40M 208 01:35:50 07:29:01 05:49:53 14:54:44 Friesian Team
1034 1401 VIDAL FRA Michel M55M 18 01:45:37 07:51:01 05:19:01 14:55:39 Triathlon Castres
1035 707 ASCHBACHER FRA Alain M35M 250 01:16:44 08:20:09 05:19:23 14:56:16 Tristars de Cannes
1036 616 PIEDIGROSSI FRA Philippe M35M 251 01:18:40 07:18:31 06:19:21 14:56:32 Racing Club de France
1037 699 SAEZ-JIMENEZ ESP Arsenio M35M 252 01:15:50 07:06:57 06:33:52 14:56:39 Triatlo Jovent 79
1038 649 JONES GBR Gethin M35M 253 01:12:00 07:48:18 05:56:56 14:57:14 Team Deviant
1039 1423 ALLEN GBR Colin M40M 209 01:21:00 07:57:38 05:39:07 14:57:45 Cleveland Triathlon Club
1040 1039 SCHLOESSER GTM Cynthia F35W 15 01:27:56 07:50:26 05:39:54 14:58:16 GUATEMALA
1041 160 FRENCH GBR Paul M25M 95 01:19:52 08:20:13 05:18:50 14:58:55  
1042 563 SADIKY FRA Redouan M35M 254 01:26:22 07:56:19 05:39:04 15:01:45 Les Copains d'abord
1043 1311 NIMMO GBR Allan M50M 58 01:32:33 06:25:37 07:04:24 15:02:34 Dubai Tri Club
1044 1290 Shinji JPN Deguchi M45M 98 01:32:06 08:15:25 05:15:05 15:02:36  
1045 672 LYKKESTEEN DNK Henrik M35M 255 01:32:06     15:03:00 Tri4
1046 44 LECHEVALLIER FRA Yoann M18M 17 01:11:38 07:03:33 06:49:43 15:04:54 Club Yerrois de Triathlon 91
1047 1190 PASQUALI ITA Pier-Luca M45M 99 01:12:36 07:20:42 06:32:04 15:05:22 GS Pasta Granarolo
1048 812 ROUSSEL FRA Benoît M40M 210 01:05:25 07:42:09 06:17:52 15:05:26 CHTI'TRIATHLILLE
1049 726 BALDESSARI ITA Aldo M35M 256 01:27:27 06:56:45 06:41:22 15:05:34 Verona Tri
1050 862 ZIMERI GTM German M40M 211 01:13:15 07:44:20 06:08:44 15:06:19 Guatemala
1051 1076 KING GBR Jane F45W 8 01:12:40 08:11:06 05:44:35 15:08:21 Trinity
1052 771 PATRICE FRA Jean-Michel M40M 212 01:13:06 07:45:57 06:10:00 15:09:03 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
1053 299 MELAU NOR Jorgen M30M 211 01:21:47 08:02:51 05:46:39 15:11:17 Oslofjord Triatlon
1054 614 RIGOLIN ITA Davide M35M 257 01:16:09 07:24:31 06:30:59 15:11:39 Progetto Vista Triathlon
1055 826 VILLATORO-VALLADARES GTM Manuel-D. M40M 213 01:17:17 07:40:17 06:14:54 15:12:28 Diagnocar
1056 938 DANNENBERG DEU Jens M40M 214 01:22:18 07:49:01 06:01:46 15:13:05 Solingen
1057 1378 HUMBERT FRA Serge M55M 19 01:44:42 07:19:21 06:10:30 15:14:33 Besançon Triathlon
1058 795 SCHNEEHAGEN DEU Ronald M40M 215 01:30:38 08:03:00 05:41:02 15:14:40 BTR Berlin
1059 949 LAVERGNE FRA Jean-Marie M40M 216 01:15:23 07:29:39 06:30:01 15:15:03 TDR aventures Bordeaux
1060 1125 BYNEN NLD Henri M40M 217 01:13:30 06:16:12 07:45:54 15:15:36  
1061 1196 VERMEULEN BEL Jozef M45M 100 01:26:01 08:22:52 05:26:45 15:15:38 KTT
1062 1230 SAYES FRA Jean-Louis M45M 101 01:38:54 08:20:48 05:18:40 15:18:22 ROUEN TRIATHLON
1063 1434 Murphy USA T.J. M40M 218       15:19:06  
1064 1436 Schaub FRA Olivier M35M 258 01:22:55 07:51:24 06:07:34 15:21:53 ASPTT Moulins Les Metz
1065 1057 COTTER IRL Mary F40W 11 01:34:54 08:13:42 05:34:47 15:23:23 Cork Triathlon Club
1066 751 MORRIS GBR Philip M35M 259 01:42:41 07:46:35 05:54:24 15:23:40  
1067 1317 JACQUEMIN FRA Jean-Pierre M50M 59 01:10:09 08:30:00 05:43:53 15:24:02 Les Alligators de Seynod Triathlon
1068 784 HUGHES GBR Jonathan M40M 219 01:15:40 07:45:20 06:27:31 15:28:31 Berserker Tri
1069 1321 BARRY CAN Bill M50M 60 01:20:09 08:16:08 05:52:15 15:28:32 Newfoundland
1070 904 EVANS GBR David M40M 220 01:18:32 08:00:51 06:09:10 15:28:33 Pencoed Tri
1071 296 GUERIN FRA Jean-Guy M30M 212 01:20:49 08:36:14 05:32:10 15:29:13 Olympic Nice Natation
1072 766 RAMADIER FRA Serge M40M 221 01:30:26 07:34:36 06:24:38 15:29:40 Alès Triathlon
1073 1448 WAKS USA Willy M55M 20 01:35:09 07:38:49 06:16:24 15:30:22 Tri Dallas
1074 1415 DISSIEUX DEU Joerg M60M 8 01:22:40 07:57:36 06:11:20 15:31:36 Tri Club Baden
1075 571 MALO FRA Stephane M35M 260 01:12:18 07:45:54 06:33:46 15:31:58 Metz Triathlon
1076 221 NOLAN IRL Sean M30M 213 01:19:17 08:20:25 05:52:50 15:32:32 Cork Triathlon Club
1077 824 PAPOUGNOT FRA Patrick M40M 222 01:14:56 08:00:08 06:18:39 15:33:43 DEAL TRI
1078 1384 VIZZARDI ITA Emilio M55M 21 01:29:49 07:15:50 06:49:27 15:35:06 Friesian Team
1079 1267 HINES AUS Terrence M45M 102 01:23:05 07:38:11 06:34:16 15:35:32 triathlon australia
1080 1079 GUILLARD FRA Evelyne F50W 3 01:24:04 07:56:26 06:19:45 15:40:15 Hyères Triathlon
1081 1409 MANABU JPN Ueda M60M 9 01:20:44 07:51:54 06:27:44 15:40:22 japan triathlon service
1082 1393 MEREL FRA Philippe M55M 22 01:21:12 07:57:09 06:23:09 15:41:30 Meudon Triathlon
1083 1204 BURNSIDE INT Mark M45M 103 01:26:44 08:03:52 06:11:54 15:42:30 Maramarc Fitness
1084 924 IVARS FRA Patrick M40M 223 01:23:28 08:05:14 06:14:10 15:42:52 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
1085 1341 SAKAHARA JPN Shigeru M50M 61 01:30:16 07:33:18 06:40:19 15:43:53 Tanabe Ironman Triathlete Club
1086 599 GABRIELE ITA Cavicchi M35M 261 01:20:48 07:44:50 06:39:17 15:44:55 ONDAVERDE
1087 1188 HUYBRECHTS FRA Peter M45M 104 01:29:55 07:20:36 06:54:30 15:45:01 Fontanil Triathlon
1088 566 BRUNNER DEU David M35M 262 01:22:59 08:08:44 06:15:52 15:47:35 Tri Team Berlin
1089 1361 GINTEN DEU Clemens M50M 62 01:21:42 08:34:23 05:54:05 15:50:10 TVN
1090 1107 SCHROEER DEU Norbert M40M 224 01:21:43 08:35:33 05:52:55 15:50:11 TVN
1091 823 KASPER DEU Harald M40M 225 01:22:49 08:13:32 06:13:58 15:50:19 VfL Triteam
1092 1072 DOYLE AUS Robyn F45W 9 01:49:33 07:46:33 06:14:30 15:50:36 Coomealla
1093 838 DUONG FRA Richard M40M 226 01:41:08 08:18:42 05:50:57 15:50:47 E PASSY Triathlon
1094 282 MCVEIGH IRL Francis M30M 214 01:15:46 08:16:10 06:19:31 15:51:27 Newry Triathlon Club
1095 545 WINGLER USA Dennis M35M 263 01:12:49 08:18:26 06:20:45 15:52:00 Inside Triathlon Magazine CronoTeam
1096 1132 HAMMOND GBR Neil M40M 227 01:19:19 08:36:23 05:56:19 15:52:01  
1097 1265 DELAHAIE FRA Dominique M45M 105 01:40:09 08:30:20 05:42:07 15:52:36 Triathlon 91
1098 1408 NAKANO JPN Shoji M60M 10 01:11:25 07:23:52 07:19:50 15:55:07 Friend Leopard
1099 59 RIGAUT USA Philipp M18M 18 01:19:40 08:01:00 06:34:37 15:55:17 USA Triathlon
1100 376 TEXIER FRA Bruno M30M 215 01:24:53 08:17:19 06:13:41 15:55:53 Triathlète Club Narbonnais
1101 273 BOUCHERIT FRA Mohamed M30M 216 01:34:07 08:07:40 06:14:13 15:56:00 Les Copains d'abord
1102 1084 DEMONTE USA AnnMarie F60W 1 01:30:09 07:46:37 06:40:20 15:57:06  
1103 169 STEVENS INT Mark M25M 96 01:33:24 09:10:01 05:16:46 16:00:11  
DNF 2 CHABAUD FRA François MPROM 14 00:50:32 04:57:46     Triathl'Aix
DNF 330 NIEDERAU DEU Dirk M30M 235 00:53:53 05:19:06     SSF Bonn Triathlon
DNF 13 MATULA CZE Martin MPROM 12 00:54:05 05:21:14     J&T Sports team
DNF 41 WADSWORTH GBR Graham M18M 21 01:04:31 05:24:25     Bad Ass Bikes
DNF 943 FOLTZER FRA Jean-Yves M40M 229 01:23:17 05:25:44     Stade Laurentin Triathlon
DNF 310 HOLZERNY FRA Jean-Christophe M30M 246 00:49:35 05:25:55     Racing Club de France
DNF 1400 BATTIG CHE Felix M55M 26 01:42:14 05:28:06     TRI Zug
DNF 172 PEETROONS BEL Filip M30M 222 00:58:06 05:28:09     3CT
DNF 18 SICKL AUT Heinrich MPROM 15 00:57:36 05:32:13     Cocoon Racing Team
DNF 148 SCHROEDER DEU Andreas M25M 99 00:58:00 05:32:14     TSV Calw
DNF 351 PITRE FRA Rodolphe M30M 218 00:58:34 05:34:48     TMC MACON
DNF 565 DELAUNAY FRA Fabrice M35M 280 01:03:13 05:36:23     Les Piranhas
DNF 99 TAPARELLI ITA Stefano M25M 110 01:02:26 05:37:11     Maranello Triathlon
DNF 804 TOMAS-INDACOECHEA ESP Jesus M40M 231 01:07:11 05:37:34     CD Calahorra Triathlon
DNF 968 BROOKHOUSE GBR Graham M40M 228 00:53:42 05:38:54     Tri Team Glos
DNF 212 LE-GOUGUEC FRA Eric M30M 253 01:01:31 05:39:10     club nautique brestois
DNF 332 KREIENBUEHL CHE Reto M30M 264 01:11:31 05:41:30     Stanford GSB
DNF 1443 Kermerver FRA Hugo M18M 20 00:55:11 05:44:15     Versailles Triathlon
DNF 765 THIBERT FRA Alain M40M 257 01:09:02 05:45:35     AL Echirolles Triathlon
DNF 1203 RAZOUS FRA Paul M45M 116 01:13:33 05:46:20     Lourdes Triathlon
DNF 775 ROUDAIRE FRA Frédéric M40M 272 01:05:02 05:46:27     ASFAS Tri 45
DNF 320 BROGLIO FRA Alexandre M30M 248 01:07:43 05:47:56     SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
DNF 100 JEULAND FRA José M18M 22 00:58:41 05:48:31     TOC Cesson
DNF 845 SOMERS AUS Liam M40M 243 00:56:47 05:49:04     Fremantle Tri Club
DNF 1219 LE-NOUAILLE FRA Yves M45M 147 01:04:17 05:49:27     pau triathlon
DNF 677 PREZZI ITA Franco M35M 299 01:08:48 05:50:14     Triathlon alto adige
DNF 981 GUERARD FRA Philippe M40M 262 00:56:03 05:51:21     Triathlon du Pays Grassois
DNF 203 AUGUSTE FRA Antoine M30M 233 01:02:52 05:54:59     CAO St Cyr Triathlon
DNF 387 BILLARD FRA Laurent M30M 250 01:11:43 05:55:39     TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
DNF 884 BLOM NLD Roland M40M 232 01:06:40 05:56:43     Ligue Rhone Alpes de triahtlon
DNF 494 DE-BACKERE BEL David M35M 288 01:05:00 05:59:23     Coast Triathlon Team
DNF 704 LAIDLOW GBR Mark M35M 307 00:51:13 05:59:43     trilakeland
DNF 1271 DIANA ITA Stefano M45M 119 00:59:55 06:00:34     triathlon genova
DNF 975 GARCIA FRA Stéphane M40M 265 01:07:13 06:00:48     Triath'Club Royannais
DNF 1398 GERWIEN DEU Peter M55M 30 01:20:46 06:01:43     SUS Darme
DNF 81 ARRAMBOURG FRA Mathieu M25M 100 01:01:39 06:01:46     Embrun Tri Club
DNF 901 SCALABRINI ITA Paolo M40M 236 01:10:38 06:02:07     Padova Triathlon
DNF 830 BOURROULEC FRA Michel M40M 270 01:02:20 06:02:16     Dua Tri Rochefort
DNF 768 LEBATARD FRA Dominique M40M 266 01:11:07 06:02:48     Antibes triathlon
DNF 370 ARBEILLE FRA Cyrille M30M 262 01:08:10 06:02:59     Triath'Club Royannais
DNF 285 MOULIERAC FRA Pierre M30M 241 00:53:49 06:04:23     Nice Triathlon Club
DNF 696 BELTRAMI CHE Michel M35M 268 01:07:56 06:04:31     Triathlon Team Ticino
DNF 1061 BARON FRA Magali F40W 13 01:17:59 06:04:31     Olympic Nice Natation
DNF 652 PENNINO ITA Robert M35M 301 01:05:18 06:06:19     Terrier Tri
DNF 1359 MADER DEU Michael M50M 71 01:12:24 06:07:03     tv planegg krailling
DNF 1225 VERWAAIJEN NLD Peter M45M 137 01:08:34 06:08:08     RappeRijders
DNF 378 FROISSART FRA Sylvain M30M 259 01:05:37 06:09:01     Triathlon Club Avionnais
DNF 1191 BRUNET-MANQUAT FRA Gilbert M45M 114 01:06:02 06:10:54     GUC Triathlon
DNF 919 STRETCH GBR Steve M40M 264 00:59:46 06:11:12     RN et RM Tri
DNF 1189 ICARD FRA Gilles M45M 112 01:08:25 06:11:39     Fresnes Triathlon
DNF 1231 GHISLIERI ITA Claudio M45M 136 01:06:18 06:12:48     Sai Frecce Bianche Alessandria
DNF 67 RYAN GBR James M25M 104 01:03:09 06:13:14     Bodyworks Xtc
DNF 251 MAUREL FRA Sebastien M30M 240 01:13:23 06:13:46     grasse triathlon
DNF 933 SALIH GBR Mustafa M40M 246 01:01:15 06:14:03     SHIRES TRIERS
DNF 620 ROMANO ITA Massimo M35M 286 01:08:23 06:14:44     Riviera Triathlon 1992
DNF 915 STRAMARE ITA Sergio M40M 288 01:15:18 06:14:44     rari nantes marostica
DNF 324 STEVENS GBR Oliver M30M 232 01:13:21 06:17:31     Tri 7
DNF 619 CROSTA ITA Stefano M35M 267 00:56:07 06:17:33     Rho Triathlon
DNF 808 CACHON FRA Remy M40M 234 01:10:14 06:18:18     chenove triathlon club
DNF 176 REY FRA Jérôme M30M 223 01:04:58 06:19:06     AL Echirolles Triathlon
DNF 711 VON-GARREL DEU Detlef M35M 321 01:20:01 06:20:06     Tus 09 Erkenschwick
DNF 404 STUTZER DEU Tim M30M 221 01:03:21 06:20:50     TV Bad Orb
DNF 1199 GUILLUY FRA Thomas M45M 122 01:05:10 06:22:32     Les Alligators de Seynod Triathlon
DNF 442 JULLIARD FRA Frederic M35M 305 01:00:31 06:23:04     AL Echirolles Triathlon
DNF 1377 MARTIN-VILLEPOU FRA Alain M55M 24 01:12:36 06:24:11     ASFAS Tri 45
DNF 400 PORTMAN GBR Mark M30M 255 01:06:34 06:24:12     Tri Force
DNF 993 BONNIN FRA Alain M40M 284 01:23:09 06:27:28     Triath'lons
DNF 1126 DUMONT CAN Pierre M40M 238 01:21:28 06:29:23      
DNF 706 VILLARROYA-ROIG ESP Ximo M35M 308 01:06:22 06:30:06     Tripica Bici Club Picassent
DNF 147 MOLLOY GBR Marc M25M 109 01:02:24 06:32:43     Tri Excel
DNF 912 MILANI ITA Lorenzo M40M 287 01:13:05 06:33:59     Progetto Vista Triathlon
DNF 507 BURLONE ITA Giuseppe M35M 295 01:16:03 06:34:38     dimensione Sport
DNF 871 TRUFFINET FRA Pierre M40M 282 01:11:54 06:35:13     Istres Sports Triathlon
DNF 1223 DUFRESNE FRA Jean-François M45M 126 01:04:38 06:35:48     Racing Club de France
DNF 1162 BONHOMME FRA Michel M45M 107 01:11:06 06:36:59     Bourg en Bresse Triathlon
DNF 847 AZZINI ITA Massimo M40M 242 01:08:43 06:39:25     Friesian Team
DNF 1127 ENGELS BEL Stefan M40M 240 01:14:41 06:40:35      
DNF 1147 BOUVET FRA Philippe M45M 118 01:22:07 06:41:26     ACBB
DNF 604 MATON FRA Denis M35M 292 00:50:16 06:42:44     Lille Triathlon
DNF 326 BUSSI FRA Frédéric M30M 249 00:58:53 06:44:56     Sorgues Triathlon
DNF 1385 PASTORELLI ITA Giovanni M55M 27 01:21:22 06:46:36     GS Pasta Granarolo
DNF 988 TRESAL-MAUROZ FRA Frederic M40M 258 01:08:11 06:47:03     Triathlon Sannois Franconville
DNF 246