Rank StNr FAMILY NAME FISRT NAME NAT CAT Rk/CAT SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN FINISH Club
1 2 Zamora Perez Marcel ESP MPRO 1 0:44:37 0:02:26 4:57:37 0:02:03 2:47:13 08:33:56.75 CN Barcelona
2 1 Faure Hervé FRA MPRO 2 0:44:21 0:02:40 4:57:48 0:02:18 2:48:57 08:36:04.35 Triathl'Aix
3 5 Chabaud François FRA MPRO 3 0:44:51 0:02:40 4:57:16 0:02:22 3:06:01 08:53:10.75 Triathl'Aix
4 9 Major Jozsef HUN MPRO 4 0:50:07 0:03:47 5:08:01 0:02:04 2:50:43 08:54:42.05 Szechenyi ESE GYOR
5 3 Reboul Gilles FRA MPRO 5 0:44:18 0:02:52 4:57:36 0:02:15 3:08:34 08:55:35.40 Dijon Triathlon
6 11 Bringer Patrick FRA MPRO 6 0:46:07 0:03:07 5:05:03 0:02:14 3:02:01 08:58:32.15 Montluçon Triathlon
7 339 Nielsen Tommy DEN M30 1 0:44:18 0:03:30 5:13:36 0:02:46 3:09:43 09:13:53.80 SMT-Silkeborg
8 24 Matula Martin CZE MPRO 7 0:47:51 0:03:54 5:09:52 0:02:27 3:13:24 09:17:28.85 JT Sports Team
9 590 Urban Laurent FRA M35 1 0:50:16 0:03:41 5:10:44 0:02:12 3:10:53 09:17:46.50 Triathl'Aix
10 20 Rahm Alfred GER MPRO 8 0:51:25 0:03:55 5:09:26 0:04:02 3:10:58 09:19:46.20  
11 159 Clerbout Bruno BEL M25 1 0:47:38 0:03:18 5:18:25 0:02:19 3:09:08 09:20:48.00 Iron Team Mechelen
12 10 Huber Norbert GER MPRO 9 0:53:47 0:04:05 5:12:11 0:03:06 3:10:07 09:23:16.65  
13 13 Landier Benjamin FRA MPRO 10 0:50:30 0:03:16 5:17:03 0:07:55 3:08:09 09:26:53.00 olympic nice natation
14 336 Mason David GBR M30 2 0:50:21 0:03:23 5:19:57 0:02:13 3:14:03 09:29:57.25 olympic nice natation
15 450 Beuzeboc Laurent FRA M35 2 0:50:36 0:03:52 5:27:47 0:02:22 3:07:35 09:32:12.40 Triathl'Aix
16 17 Pialoux Vincent FRA MPRO 11 0:49:03 0:03:27 5:19:22 0:02:53 3:17:45 09:32:30.20 Montluçon Triathlon
17 98 Zalakain Egoitz TKM M25 2 0:51:39 0:03:57 5:20:25 0:03:14 3:13:43 09:32:58.75 Atletiko SS / Euskadi
18 357 Bertocchi Bruno FRA M30 3 0:51:08 0:03:56 5:24:05 0:01:57 3:17:27 09:38:33.35 Stade Laurentin Triathlon
19 155 Boineau Xavier FRA M25 3 0:49:53 0:03:24 5:15:00 0:02:32 3:28:13 09:39:02.45 Digne Triathlon
20 7 Pschebizin Marc GER MPRO 12 0:50:14 0:03:15 5:08:03 0:02:20 3:37:40 09:41:32.65 Adidas Natventure
21 397 Van Mol Peter BEL M30 4 0:55:19 0:05:21 5:24:52 0:04:27 3:11:41 09:41:40.60 Atriac
22 475 Ratajczak Sam BEL M35 3 0:48:55 0:03:45 5:24:58 0:03:03 3:21:00 09:41:41.00 Atriac
23 21 Troni Marco ITA MPRO 13 0:57:44 0:04:52 5:33:15 0:02:42 3:04:39 09:43:12.60  
24 111 Zimmerling Joachim GER M25 4 0:48:57 0:03:52 5:23:22 0:03:16 3:24:00 09:43:27.95 Hannover 96
25 216 Stalder Sébastien FRA M30 5 0:50:43 0:03:34 5:13:49 0:02:36 3:34:35 09:45:17.80 Triath' Lons
26 229 Baumgartner Reto SUI M30 6 0:55:44 0:04:26 5:12:23 0:02:40 3:30:45 09:45:58.80 Kraftwerk Bikesport
27 196 Fischer Ralf GER M30 7 0:50:24 0:04:10 5:21:22 0:02:20 3:31:05 09:49:21.85 Team SKINFIT SG Niederwangen
28 460 Gokeler Joerg GER M35 4 0:58:52 0:04:39 5:28:16 0:02:40 3:15:23 09:49:50.95 no
29 500 Doudouch Hassan FRA M35 5 0:55:07 0:04:47 5:31:21 0:03:42 3:14:57 09:49:54.75 corsica triathlon club
30 370 Gallet Didier FRA M30 8 0:49:59 0:04:07 5:18:59 0:02:55 3:34:16 09:50:16.15 beaune monnot triathlon
31 239 Guigand Olivier FRA M30 9 0:51:11 0:05:45 5:14:12 0:02:28 3:36:51 09:50:27.50 Team Mermilld Triathlon
32 231 Beyeler Nicolas SUI M30 10 0:52:26 0:03:45 5:20:44 0:02:21 3:33:44 09:53:00.60 tri4fun ticino
33 228 Bargiela Araujo Daniel ESP M30 11 1:01:46 0:05:06 5:31:05 0:02:43 3:12:51 09:53:31.45  
34 791 Klingler Andreas AUT M40 1 0:58:16 0:05:18 5:35:55 0:04:13 3:09:58 09:53:40.75 GlobalFox
35 162 Gerber Matthias SUI M25 5 0:53:14 0:04:26 5:22:55 0:02:03 3:32:51 09:55:29.25 Tri Team Steffisburg
36 183 Wermann Cornelius GER M25 6 0:50:35 0:04:20 5:17:55 0:02:33 3:40:54 09:56:17.40 Tri Fun Gustrow
37 51 Niederfriniger Edith ITA FPRO 1 0:48:59 0:03:43 5:46:04 0:02:31 3:15:15 09:56:32.65 S.C. Meran Triathlon
38 435 Smolders Johan BEL M35 6 0:51:33 0:04:22 5:19:14 0:03:27 3:38:22 09:56:58.30 KTT Belgium
39 525 Moser Christoph SUI M35 7 0:54:31 0:04:22 5:18:50 0:02:38 3:38:13 09:58:34.95 Tri Team Bern
40 850 Vignes Emmanuel FRA M40 2 0:51:13 0:05:08 5:30:29 0:02:59 3:30:00 09:59:49.85 Triathlon du Pays Grassois
41 630 Schoetzau Thomas GER M35 8 0:56:30 0:04:31 5:32:22 0:02:07 3:24:28 09:59:58.05 tri4fun ticino
42 251 Pitre Rodolphe FRA M30 12 0:49:46 0:04:31 5:28:23 0:03:17 3:34:12 10:00:09.70 Triathlon Macon Club
43 223 Whitfield Angus GBR M30 13 0:55:13 0:04:57 5:39:20 0:02:44 3:18:23 10:00:37.10  
44 671 Harel Jean Louis FRA M40 3 0:54:02 0:04:54 5:18:03 0:03:00 3:41:58 10:01:57.85 VCA Falck Triathlon
45 1185 Lavoie Pierre CAN M40 4 0:49:44 0:03:51 5:32:35 0:03:39 3:32:35 10:02:24.75 Aliquose Lactique
46 50 Kramer Postma Mariska NED FPRO 2 1:00:06 0:02:26 5:47:17 0:02:18 3:12:13 10:04:20.80 SV Friesland
47 300 Pauli Franz AUT M30 14 0:54:06 0:05:52 5:35:38 0:02:35 3:27:25 10:05:36.45 Triathlon Fürstenfeld
48 465 Jonin Christian FRA M35 9 1:11:02 0:04:58 5:28:05 0:03:07 3:19:04 10:06:16.80 ASVEL Triathlon
49 473 Petermann Laurent FRA M35 10 1:05:24 0:05:48 5:27:15 0:05:37 3:22:35 10:06:39.65 ASM SE Triathlon 42
50 23 Carlos Martin ESP MPRO 14 1:07:57 0:06:27 5:26:46 0:02:31 3:24:06 10:07:47.25 TRIATLON HELLIN
51 95 Rau Ryan USA M25 7 0:56:12 0:04:13 5:46:17 0:02:21 3:19:19 10:08:22.65  
52 643 Bessaa Mebarek FRA M40 5 0:58:10 0:06:15 5:37:00 0:03:36 3:23:35 10:08:36.25 team mermillod triathlon
53 959 Costantini Maurizio ITA M45 1 0:56:08 0:04:29 5:34:38 0:04:04 3:30:22 10:09:41.60 Top Master Team
54 274 Crespo Jean Yves FRA M30 15 0:52:26 0:04:38 5:21:35 0:02:36 3:50:18 10:11:33.45 Chambéry Triathlon
55 236 Dussartre Sébastien FRA M30 16 0:49:48 0:04:26 5:38:25 0:02:35 3:36:21 10:11:35.00 Triathl'Aix
56 341 Palazzetti Stéphane FRA M30 17 0:56:56 0:04:33 5:38:58 0:03:30 3:27:54 10:11:51.15 TRIALP 06
57 182 Villaume Cyrille FRA M25 8 0:59:24 0:03:43 5:33:05 0:03:00 3:33:00 10:12:12.45 Triathlon Nancy Lorraine
58 210 Nemitz Jan GER M30 18 0:56:03 0:04:04 5:44:47 0:02:56 3:24:30 10:12:20.75  
59 53 Dogana Martina ITA FPRO 3 0:50:08 0:03:25 5:46:44 0:02:36 3:31:06 10:13:59.40 Rari Nantes Marostica
60 303 Rochette Alex FRA M30 19 0:56:21 0:04:15 5:51:58 0:02:12 3:19:49 10:14:35.90  
61 453 Brandt Holger GER M35 11 0:59:09 0:04:36 5:27:13 0:02:28 3:42:27 10:15:53.65 PV Triathlon Witten
62 467 Lipinsky Goetz GER M35 12 0:53:04 0:05:08 5:31:14 0:03:21 3:43:27 10:16:14.60 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (O)
63 312 Blassel Eddy FRA M30 20 1:12:32 0:06:24 5:31:43 0:04:04 3:22:06 10:16:49.70 ASVEL Triathlon
64 822 Dobmeier Gerhard GER M40 6 0:51:20 0:04:12 5:30:30 0:02:49 3:49:27 10:18:18.40 TSV Ostheim
65 52 Meyers Katya USA FPRO 4 0:57:07 0:04:42 5:38:48 0:02:47 3:35:17 10:18:41.10  
66 363 Coraboeuf Stephane FRA M30 21 0:52:25 0:06:48 5:43:23 0:05:49 3:30:28 10:18:53.20 triathlon cote d'amour
67 1192 Pallardy Grégoire FRA M18 1 0:44:24 0:02:59 5:21:27 0:03:50 4:06:15 10:18:55.15 Montluçon Triathlon
68 8 Bartram Cameron AUS MPRO 15 0:47:43 0:03:15 5:20:35 0:03:17 4:04:26 10:19:16.35 Cesson Sevigné
69 18 Bukalo Vladimir UKR MPRO 16 0:55:21 0:03:37 5:49:01 0:02:21 3:29:38 10:19:58.70  
70 455 Casaert Philippe BEL M35 13 0:51:23 0:03:59 5:37:07 0:02:54 3:44:52 10:20:15.80 IRON TEAM MECHELEN
71 284 Gaudard Sébastien FRA M30 22 0:47:35 0:04:25 5:44:47 0:05:09 3:38:37 10:20:33.30 Haut Jura VO3 Max Triathlon
72 655 Cocusse Dominique FRA M40 7 0:50:35 0:05:11 5:42:51 0:03:40 3:38:18 10:20:35.85 Saint-Raphaël Triathlon
73 430 Moustrou Stéphane FRA M35 14 0:54:17 0:05:55 5:31:36 0:03:31 3:45:24 10:20:43.35 TriAlp 06
74 504 Foucher Emmanuel FRA M35 15 0:53:12 0:05:30 5:41:03 0:03:00 3:38:25 10:21:10.45 Romans Triathlon
75 515 Jorgensen Carsten DEN M35 16 0:50:12 0:04:49 5:36:22 0:02:49 3:48:52 10:23:04.30 Team Endurance Sport
76 167 Kristensen Allan Fønss DEN M25 9 0:55:27 0:05:44 5:34:00 0:04:45 3:43:44 10:23:40.10 Aarhus 1900
77 55 Louison Alexandra FRA FPRO 5 0:53:46 0:04:30 5:49:07 0:03:19 3:33:18 10:24:00.65 ASM SE Triathlon 42
78 115 Bueno Sergio ESP M25 10 0:56:17 0:06:49 5:27:58 0:04:05 3:48:55 10:24:04.35 CHIVERTO 226
79 104 Groneuer Christoph GER M25 11 0:59:36 0:04:34 5:38:36 0:02:32 3:38:52 10:24:10.05 ASV Köln Triathlon
80 683 Mannino Silvio ITA M40 8 0:49:02 0:06:23 5:37:02 0:06:35 3:45:11 10:24:13.85 Triathlon Club de Genève
81 724 Clavero Forcen Javier ESP M40 9 0:53:18 0:05:17 5:37:47 0:04:19 3:43:45 10:24:26.00 stadium casablanca
82 316 Courage Toby GBS M30 23 1:01:27 0:05:34 5:29:42 0:09:29 3:38:15 10:24:27.70 Army Triathlon Association
83 185 Willemsen Robert NED M25 12 1:00:19 0:05:06 5:46:03 0:03:37 3:29:27 10:24:32.85 Ron for Run, Maastricht
84 446 Auvaro Noël FRA M35 17 0:50:42 0:06:44 5:54:58 0:03:55 3:28:31 10:24:50.15 individuel FFTRI
85 1112 Alessandri Francesco ITA M50 1 0:50:09 0:05:59 5:37:02 0:04:07 3:47:50 10:25:07.55  
86 296 Lentino Remo ITA M30 24 1:04:20 0:04:58 5:26:27 0:03:43 3:45:51 10:25:19.05 AS Monaco Triathlon
87 161 Galantini Patrice FRA M25 13 0:56:23 0:05:56 5:39:06 0:04:07 3:40:24 10:25:56.70 issy triathlon
88 396 Thomas Nick GBR M30 25 0:51:12 0:04:30 5:43:38 0:03:41 3:44:12 10:27:13.20 TEAM TRI UK
89 1016 Courage Lindsey GBS F30 1 0:55:59 0:04:55 5:48:20 0:04:25 3:34:43 10:28:22.95 Army Triathlon Association
90 84 De Graaf David NED M18 2 1:01:42 0:11:15 5:45:55 0:05:11 3:24:45 10:28:48.60  
91 57 Cisarovska Ladislava CZE FPRO 6 0:51:32 0:05:07 6:01:22 0:08:16 3:22:54 10:29:11.85  
92 267 Beslin Pierre FRA M30 26     5:33:05 0:03:08 3:55:35 10:29:23.00 Racing Club de France
93 1184 Picut Arnaud FRA M40 10 0:54:11 0:06:36 5:45:19 0:03:59 3:39:33 10:29:38.35 Ful On Tri
94 943 Lichtfouse Eric FRA M45 2 0:49:52 0:04:38 5:42:35 0:03:55 3:49:34 10:30:34.45 Dijon Triathlon
95 283 Fischer Gert GER M30 27 0:53:51 0:04:45 6:01:49 0:04:27 3:25:46 10:30:38.85 ASV Köln Triathlon
96 142 Layec Erwan FRA M25 14 0:49:24 0:03:56 5:44:42 0:03:43 3:49:15 10:31:00.00 Triathlon du Pays Grassois
97 411 Duffau Stéphan FRA M35 18 0:57:01 0:05:48 5:46:23 0:04:16 3:37:51 10:31:19.75 CRENSOA
98 553 Claessen Danny BEL M35 19 0:56:19 0:04:31 5:31:18 0:04:56 3:54:55 10:31:59.15 getc
99 620 Montori Marco ITA M35 20 0:57:05 0:06:24 5:51:03 0:10:54 3:26:37 10:32:03.65 BB IL CAMPANILE
100 331 Llinares Bosch David ESP M30 28 0:53:10 0:04:53 5:51:31 0:04:07 3:38:49 10:32:30.35 CT Girona
101 777 Chatillon Chenel Frédéric FRA M40 11 0:53:26 0:05:00 5:34:22 0:04:01 3:56:03 10:32:52.15 olympic nice natation
102 372 Hofmann Harald SUI M30 29 0:52:11 0:03:40 5:53:42 0:03:41 3:39:48 10:33:02.45 Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach
103 542 Zweimueller Peter AUT M35 21 0:58:41 0:05:02 5:31:52 0:04:33 3:53:21 10:33:29.45 ESKA Tri Wels
104 644 Bianchi Oliver FRA M40 12 1:19:33 0:08:41 5:27:10 0:04:28 3:33:50 10:33:42.45 Villeneuve Loubet
105 54 Bollerup Hansen Julie DEN FPRO 7 0:54:00 0:03:34 5:53:15 0:02:33 3:40:42 10:34:04.35 Hareskovens Triathlon Klub
106 574 Marlier Jérôme FRA M35 22 1:04:33 0:06:20 5:25:20 0:04:45 3:53:26 10:34:24.65 Endurance 72 triathlon
107 488 Ammann Thomas SUI M35 23 0:57:25 0:05:05 5:40:12 0:03:20 3:48:59 10:35:01.95 Tria Basilea
108 519 Lashley Gerry CAN M35 24 0:56:24 0:06:35 5:39:54 0:06:27 3:46:59 10:36:19.35 C3 Canadian Cross Training Club
109 449 Benz Peter GER M35 25 0:58:41 0:06:06 5:45:10 0:03:57 3:42:44 10:36:38.65 Tsv Calw Team Ankerbrau
110 637 Villan Sanchez Luis Mariano ESP M35 26 1:01:06 0:09:10 5:23:20 0:03:34 3:59:33 10:36:43.60  
111 691 Ohagan Tony NZL M40 13 0:50:10 0:05:05 5:23:28 0:03:54 4:14:34 10:37:11.50 ACT
112 163 Geslot Yannick FRA M25 15 0:55:07 0:05:18 5:37:34 0:03:56 3:56:01 10:37:56.25 Triathlon Catalan ASTC
113 350 Thouvenin Eric FRA M30 30 0:50:12 0:05:01 5:53:08 0:05:53 3:43:50 10:38:04.95 Les Alligators Seynod
114 445 Anterup Philip SWE M35 27 0:51:39 0:04:54 5:46:11 0:04:00 3:51:33 10:38:17.60 Team Endurance Sport
115 484 Wittek Thomas GER M35 28 0:59:10 0:05:22 5:46:04 0:03:31 3:44:43 10:38:50.25  
116 62 Tretner Tine GER FPRO 8 0:56:26 0:04:15 5:50:12 0:02:42 3:45:26 10:39:01.95 Tri Post Trier
117 921 Woehrel Christian FRA M45 3 0:54:58 0:05:50 5:57:50 0:04:36 3:36:06 10:39:20.65 ASPTT Strasbourg Triathlon
118 745 Mergler Richard GBR M40 14 1:03:39 0:07:10 5:42:39 0:06:10 3:39:56 10:39:34.75  
119 195 Fambonne Alexandre FRA M30 31 0:48:46 0:03:12 5:22:57 0:03:10 4:22:33 10:40:38.30 Nanterre Triathlon
120 1009 Deppe Emily USA F25 1 0:47:44 0:03:55 5:48:05 0:02:37 3:58:33 10:40:54.05  
121 91 Hensen Jonathan BEL M25 16 0:56:00 0:03:42 5:39:39 0:02:46 3:58:49 10:40:56.10 Zuid Limburgse Triathlon Club
122 325 Jorgensen Claus DEN M30 32 0:59:50 0:04:37 5:39:26 0:09:18 3:48:15 10:41:26.65 Club La Santa
123 1110 Stoklosa Raymond FRA M45 4 0:50:50 0:06:26 5:43:15 0:04:30 3:56:33 10:41:34.25 Tri Forbach
124 651 Casiraghi Luciano ITA M40 15 0:58:54 0:08:10 5:53:52 0:04:41 3:35:59 10:41:36.20 Triathlonlecco
125 197 Grassien Antoine FRA M30 33 0:57:35 0:05:14 5:43:18 0:02:57 3:52:34 10:41:38.65 SAS TRI 37
126 915 Strat Rémy FRA M45 5 0:59:39 0:07:21 6:02:12 0:05:45 3:27:16 10:42:13.25 limoges triathlon
127 340 Ollikainen Esa FIN M30 34 0:54:09 0:04:59 5:32:17 0:02:41 4:08:45 10:42:51.75 Helsinki Triathlon
128 207 Meystre Vincent SUI M30 35 0:53:46 0:04:57 5:48:43 0:05:13 3:50:14 10:42:53.45 Tri Team Lausanne
129 881 Stadler Michael GER M40 16 1:03:02         10:43:00.00 Tri-Team-Triftern
130 629 San Segundo Luis Miguel ESP M35 29 1:01:29 0:06:07 5:31:52 0:04:46 3:59:43 10:43:57.60  
131 358 Birchall Rob GBR M30 36 0:50:49 0:05:41 5:32:47 0:03:01 4:11:59 10:44:17.00 Severn Fitness
132 668 Goube Anthony FRA M40 17 0:59:36 0:06:32 5:58:31 0:04:17 3:35:36 10:44:32.75 Stade Français
133 77 Heaton-Armstrong John GBR M18 3 0:51:51 0:04:38 5:43:31 0:03:10 4:01:37 10:44:47.85 Fit-For/Thames Turbo
134 110 Prado Garcia Rafael ESP M25 17 0:59:43 0:07:27 5:56:32 0:04:50 3:36:19 10:44:51.35 club trIatlon guadalajara
135 736 Gibbs Hugh GBR M40 18 0:56:15 0:05:25 5:34:51 0:04:48 4:03:42 10:45:01.05  
136 179 Stoeckl Markus AUT M25 18 1:01:30 0:05:39 5:58:13 0:05:52 3:33:54 10:45:08.45 Global Fox
137 315 Cole Darren GBR M30 37 0:54:02 0:05:07 5:39:34 0:05:48 4:00:40 10:45:11.05 K1triathlon club/RAF TRI
138 258 Van Den Hondel Harmen NED M30 38 0:59:42 0:04:59 5:44:23 0:03:37 3:52:45 10:45:26.65  
139 836 Lorenzi Pierre MON M40 19 1:02:20 0:06:28 5:37:33 0:05:03 3:54:04 10:45:28.35 AS Monaco Triathlon
140 1029 Clastrier Cécile FRA F30 2 1:01:12 0:05:16 5:55:41 0:04:16 3:39:43 10:46:08.70 Tristars de Cannes
141 586 Stewart Simon GBR M35 30 0:56:15 0:05:19 5:56:01 0:07:50 3:41:18 10:46:43.25 ANDERSON RACING
142 447 Bengtsson Robert SWE M35 31 0:57:13 0:05:20 5:47:05 0:05:17 3:52:25 10:47:20.45 Skövde Triathlonklubb
143 987 Kiele Bernd GER M45 6 1:00:21 0:05:52 5:56:48 0:05:40 3:39:10 10:47:51.35  
144 103 Finanger Lars USA M25 19 0:49:00 0:03:43 5:24:34 0:04:47 4:26:01 10:48:05.05 Stavanger Triathlon Club
145 256 Sebald Tobias GER M30 39 0:55:39 0:05:00 5:43:31 0:07:22 3:56:37 10:48:09.10 SV Bayreuth
146 426 Malachanne Vincent FRA M35 32 0:52:56 0:04:52 6:01:54 0:05:16 3:43:32 10:48:30.50 Thames Valley Triathletes
147 1053 Alber Barbara GER F35 1 0:58:28 0:04:45 5:42:56 0:03:59 3:58:37 10:48:45.15  
148 191 Danilko Lukas AUT M30 40 0:59:14 0:08:13 5:55:31 0:05:43 3:40:18 10:48:59.45 noname
149 512 Hansen Gert DEN M35 33 1:00:39 0:06:05 5:40:31 0:03:57 3:58:14 10:49:26.20 gsk-tri
150 302 Pressel Marco ITA M30 41 0:57:43 0:04:55 6:06:03 0:03:49 3:36:58 10:49:28.45 ASD Alpe Adria Multisport
151 956 Brandl Georg GER M45 7 1:02:21 0:05:25 5:46:52 0:04:26 3:50:26 10:49:30.45 LV Deggendorf
152 838 Mohren Harald GER M40 20 0:57:02 0:06:16 5:56:26 0:03:44 3:46:39 10:50:07.25 DJK Armada Wuerselen
153 138 Emery James GBR M25 20 0:48:58 0:04:44 5:42:42 0:09:50 4:05:25 10:51:39.50 MSW Tri
154 377 Lebret Sylvain FRA M30 42 1:01:18 0:06:26 5:47:12 0:06:10 3:50:39 10:51:45.65 TRI GRASSOIS
155 225 Arndt Maik GER M30 43 1:02:21 0:05:19 6:04:56 0:04:16 3:35:22 10:52:14.75 VFL Kaufering Triathlon
156 219 Tejeria Aitor ESP M30 44 0:53:21 0:04:18 5:28:53 0:02:49 4:22:59 10:52:20.85 Atletiko SS / Euskadi
157 120 Houot Florent FRA M25 21 0:50:34 0:04:11 5:48:31 0:03:24 4:05:46 10:52:26.55 Triathlon Laneuveville Nancy
158 486 Yvars Eric FRA M35 34 0:56:42 0:06:11 5:31:01 0:03:53 4:14:55 10:52:42.05 POISSY TRIATHLON
159 602 Dos Santos Laurent FRA M35 35 1:01:27 0:08:19 5:37:00 0:06:28 3:59:37 10:52:51.85 Haut Jura VO3 Max Triathlon
160 208 Mills Austin GBR M30 45 0:50:32 0:04:53 5:58:27 0:04:42 3:54:46 10:53:20.50 VOTWO.CO.UK
161 328 König Christian GER M30 46 0:54:51 0:04:40 5:44:38 0:04:45 4:04:34 10:53:28.20 TV Haibach
162 56 Wellekens Françoise BEL FPRO 9 0:55:01 0:04:35 5:44:21 0:03:39 4:05:54 10:53:30.90 TTK
163 1133 Gagnepain Thierry FRA M50 2 0:54:54 0:07:41 5:47:43 0:04:44 3:58:29 10:53:31.75 trialpes 06
164 700 Sabathier Vincent FRA M40 21 0:57:14 0:05:17 5:59:24 0:04:08 3:48:11 10:54:14.40 DC Triathlon
165 641 Barone Jean Marie FRA M40 22 0:56:46 0:06:30 5:50:05 0:04:30 3:56:32 10:54:23.95 HYERES TRIATHLON
166 775 Bender Dieter GER M40 23 0:55:06 0:05:03 5:45:23 0:03:38 4:05:37 10:54:47.25 Tri Team Saar 05
167 59 Hager Kimberly USA FPRO 10 0:56:29 0:04:39 6:05:40 0:04:18 3:44:24 10:55:30.25 Timex Multisport Team
168 867 Lesage Xavier FRA M40 24 0:59:35 0:06:52 5:46:31 0:09:44 3:52:52 10:55:34.05 Lille
169 80 Scott Mark AUS M18 4 0:54:38 0:04:39 6:01:31 0:04:46 3:50:18 10:55:52.90 Illawarra
170 1015 Valero Anne FRA F25 2 0:59:33 0:05:25 6:12:29 0:04:55 3:33:37 10:55:59.30 ACBB
171 767 Vergani Giuseppe ITA M40 25 0:47:50 0:05:06 5:57:52 0:04:12 4:01:07 10:56:07.10 triathlonlecco
172 428 Miranda Gonzalez Juan Carlos ESP M35 36 1:01:58 0:07:37 5:41:05 0:08:22 3:57:08 10:56:10.80  
173 718 Bonizzi Luciano ITA M40 26 0:59:28 0:09:43 5:48:47 0:09:01 3:49:15 10:56:14.80 AS Monaco Triathlon
174 133 Coda David FRA M25 22 1:03:29 0:06:11 5:56:07 0:04:15 3:47:16 10:57:18.45 triathlon pays grassois
175 926 Cadot Frederic FRA M45 8 1:05:21 0:06:29 6:14:38 0:05:43 3:25:26 10:57:37.10 angers triathlon
176 89 Cornelis Olivier BEL M25 23 1:00:47 0:07:41 6:01:16 0:06:28 3:41:31 10:57:43.75 Iron Managers 2008
177 279 Ebert Thomas GER M30 47 1:05:32 0:07:45 5:32:16 0:04:50 4:07:47 10:58:10.80 Team Adrénalin Muellheim
178 79 Schor Raphael SUI M18 5 0:55:47 0:04:19 5:46:44 0:03:30 4:09:00 10:59:20.05 tri team Steffisburg
179 713 Alber Frank GER M40 27 0:56:20 0:05:07 5:45:30 0:05:33 4:06:52 10:59:22.25  
180 832 Jorgensen Dennis DEN M40 28 0:56:45 0:07:22 5:55:27 0:07:42 3:52:42 10:59:58.90 Odense Triathlon Klub
181 46 Benoist Marc FRA M45 9 0:56:25 0:05:03 5:49:19 0:04:52 4:04:58 11:00:37.35 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
182 776 Catufi Fabio ITA M40 29 0:58:36 0:05:27 6:05:47 0:04:08 3:47:47 11:01:45.00 U.C. SANGIULIANESE
183 1037 Thuner Barbara SUI F35 2 0:56:05 0:04:40 5:56:40 0:03:11 4:01:55 11:02:31.95 www.crespo.ch
184 1039 Beck Rachael IRL F35 3 0:56:39 0:05:45 6:25:20 0:04:29 3:30:29 11:02:42.80 3DTRI
185 505 Gaboriau Vincent FRA M35 37 1:06:11 0:07:00 5:47:22 0:06:54 3:55:18 11:02:45.05 Nantes Natation
186 94 Laville Alexandre FRA M25 24 0:56:46 0:05:31 5:35:02 0:04:10 4:21:19 11:02:48.75 AS Muret Triathlon
187 132 Bichlet Daniel SUI M25 25 0:51:46 0:04:23 5:39:14 0:02:58 4:25:12 11:03:33.20 Tri Club Vaduz
188 245 Lazzeri David ITA M30 48 0:55:10 0:07:42 5:40:28 0:06:20 4:13:54 11:03:34.90 Cus Trento Triathlon
189 311 Arroyo Frédéric FRA M30 49 0:49:39 0:06:24 5:50:58 0:06:40 4:10:46 11:04:27.40 FLEURY MEDITERRANE TRIATHLON
190 1119 Leroux Dominique FRA M50 3 1:00:40 0:05:21 6:00:10 0:04:56 3:53:55 11:05:02.50 ACBB
191 792 Kneubuhler Gilles FRA M40 30 1:05:24 0:05:41 5:47:49 0:05:59 4:00:15 11:05:08.05 Les Alligators Seynod
192 692 Pedrini Philippe FRA M40 31 1:01:07 0:06:26 6:04:14 0:03:40 3:50:29 11:05:56.45 Triathlon Ploemeur
193 243 Holzmann Thomas AUT M30 50 1:10:20 0:06:48 5:52:39 0:03:53 3:52:35 11:06:15.80 team motorbaer
194 402 Barbati Nicolas FRA M35 38 0:51:28 0:04:17 6:00:10 0:04:21 4:06:15 11:06:31.35 O N N
195 531 Plessis Hugues FRA M35 39 1:01:01 0:06:16 6:06:16 0:04:21 3:48:57 11:06:51.15 olympic nice natation
196 974 Agelii Peter SWE M45 10 1:03:10 0:04:56 6:17:36 0:04:00 3:37:20 11:07:02.75 Väsby SS Triathlon
197 785 Flück Thomas SUI M40 32 0:58:45 0:05:08 5:43:17 0:03:45 4:16:16 11:07:11.75 GS-Wüthrich
198 408 Chalaye Laurent FRA M35 40 1:03:47 0:05:34 5:45:02 0:05:17 4:08:29 11:08:09.35 hyeres triathlon
199 413 Eglmeier Ludwig GER M35 41 0:54:00 0:05:35 5:50:38 0:03:24 4:17:11 11:10:48.15  
200 534 Primot François FRA M35 42 0:52:00 0:04:13 5:49:51 0:07:10 4:17:46 11:11:00.25 Club Yerrois de Triathlon 91
201 892 Bustamente Christophe FRA M45 11 0:58:34 0:06:50 6:15:35 0:06:16 3:44:35 11:11:50.45 triathlon Côte d'Amour
202 931 Dubaj Milan SVK M45 12 1:10:34 0:09:43 5:51:16 0:07:37 3:53:00 11:12:10.25 KIA SMTA Nitra
203 588 Terlaud Fabrice FRA M35 43 0:59:04 0:05:57 5:49:45 0:06:14 4:11:30 11:12:30.60 Team Théoule Triathlon
204 666 Garbett Christopher GBR M40 33 0:58:00 0:06:07 6:06:00 0:05:07 3:57:38 11:12:52.05  
205 902 Jankowski Tomasz POL M45 13 1:01:54 0:08:02 6:01:19 0:04:32 3:58:26 11:14:13.35  
206 127 Travis Oliver GER M25 26 0:53:18 0:04:48 5:41:50 0:05:30 4:29:06 11:14:32.75 Neustadt / Aisch
207 918 Traub Armin GER M45 14 1:17:51 0:04:52 5:57:40 0:03:24 3:51:01 11:14:48.50 WasserFreunde Pullach
208 246 Lecomte Christophe FRA M30 51 1:09:19 0:05:30 6:07:22 0:04:10 3:48:54 11:15:15.10 Training Sports 3
209 869 Montecucco Ezio ITA M40 34 0:59:39 0:09:02 6:26:49 0:06:53 3:34:04 11:16:27.10 riviera triathlon 1992
210 608 Frank Oliver GER M35 44 0:58:47 0:05:52 5:58:36 0:04:24 4:08:59 11:16:38.10 RSTV Tria Buehllertal
211 645 Binsinger Alain FRA M40 35 0:48:54 0:04:43 5:47:46 0:04:34 4:30:43 11:16:40.25 AS Monaco Triathlon
212 92 Janse Van Rensburg Hannes RSA M25 27 0:53:52 0:04:42 6:09:59 0:04:19 4:04:40 11:17:32.95  
213 566 Fortier Philippe FRA M35 45 1:06:06 0:06:24 5:36:01 0:05:08 4:24:01 11:17:40.65 Endurance 72 triathlon
214 878 Rouaud Laurent USA M40 36 1:04:28 0:08:48 6:01:59 0:06:40 3:57:37 11:19:32.10  
215 420 Kock Andre GER M35 46 1:04:28 0:05:59 6:03:59 0:06:21 3:59:29 11:20:16.45 USC Kiel
216 1143 Malmkvist Robert SWE M50 4 0:59:51 0:09:02 6:15:19 0:07:58 3:48:12 11:20:22.45 Stockholm City Triathlon
217 528 Paillot Thierry FRA M35 47 1:04:50 0:05:49 6:02:29 0:06:22 4:00:57 11:20:27.95 Nice Triathlon Club
218 324 Hamilton Derek CAN M30 52 0:58:57 0:08:53 5:52:27 0:08:23 4:12:11 11:20:51.85 C3 Canadian Cross Training Club
219 816 Wilmshurst Andy GBR M40 37 1:07:38 0:06:34 6:22:33 0:05:28 3:38:58 11:21:11.05 Unattached
220 257 Szauter Stefan AUT M30 53 1:03:25 0:06:18 6:02:36 0:04:52 4:04:15 11:21:26.35 Tri Austria
221 977 Birkeneder Georg GER M45 15 0:55:47 0:04:31 5:49:38 0:03:29 4:28:03 11:21:28.60 TriTeam Trifern
222 859 Costes Didier FRA M40 38 0:53:07 0:04:35 5:53:47 0:04:02 4:26:03 11:21:34.10 Auch Triathlon
223 1068 Sinko Valérie FRA F40 1 0:56:15 0:05:59 6:07:27 0:07:29 4:04:31 11:21:41.70 TriAlp 06
224 106 Kower Oliver GER M25 28 0:56:07 0:04:21 6:00:07 0:04:36 4:16:38 11:21:49.15 Bayer 05 Uerdingen
225 1168 Vande Velde Léo BEL M55 1 0:58:09 0:08:39 6:04:52 0:05:58 4:04:46 11:22:24.75 ITM
226 399 Zehnder Markus SUI M30 54 0:55:40 0:05:13 5:57:48 0:04:54 4:20:16 11:23:51.70  
227 394 Sprink Elmar GER M30 55 1:03:32 0:06:22 6:02:41 0:05:23 4:06:14 11:24:12.65  
228 123 Mathias Christophe FRA M25 29 1:01:48 0:05:52 6:12:56 0:04:41 3:59:28 11:24:45.80 Issy Triathlon
229 401 Aubier Nicolas FRA M35 48 0:55:19 0:06:31 5:37:43 0:05:52 4:39:40 11:25:05.45 Endurance 72 triathlon
230 1000 Lebeau Thierry FRA M45 16 1:01:48 0:05:01 5:54:06 0:04:15 4:20:02 11:25:12.35 Antibes Triathlon
231 520 Liebeck Martin FRA M35 49 0:48:50 0:04:04 5:44:50 0:03:52 4:43:40 11:25:16.05 AS Monaco Triathlon
232 642 Bénet Alain SUI M40 39 0:53:00 0:05:26 5:55:25 0:04:26 4:27:07 11:25:24.80 Tri Vevey Riviera/Team Jordan
233 304 Rougaignon Grégory MON M30 56 0:55:02 0:07:05 5:47:45 0:04:48 4:32:26 11:27:06.90 ASM Tiathlon
234 576 Monceaux Yohann FRA M35 50 0:58:35 0:05:37 6:03:00 0:03:59 4:16:26 11:27:37.85 UA Tarbes Triathlon
235 431 Penel Arnaud FRA M35 51 1:03:26 0:06:31 5:28:38 0:04:04 4:45:14 11:27:53.25 Triathlon du Pays Grassois
236 731 Ferling Frank GER M40 40 1:02:01 0:06:49 6:04:06 0:04:40 4:10:32 11:28:08.25 Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf
237 698 Rives Didier FRA M40 41 0:51:48 0:05:41 5:48:16 0:05:13 4:37:22 11:28:20.75 Caen Triathlon
238 165 Guenebaut Eric FRA M25 30 1:01:32 0:12:18 6:10:38 0:11:15 3:52:41 11:28:24.05 Racing Club de France
239 647 Bringolf Pierre FRA M40 42 1:04:18 0:06:29 6:05:14 0:02:40 4:09:48 11:28:29.70 auch triathlon duathlon en gascogne
240 1006 Mueller Jessy SUI F25 3 0:51:57 0:04:08 6:24:42 0:04:21 4:05:10 11:30:18.50 Velo Cità
241 581 Ribaut Alain FRA M35 52 1:08:58 0:07:11 6:06:37 0:05:23 4:02:24 11:30:33.65 olympic nice natation
242 830 Hervas Baciero Adolfo ESP M40 43 1:06:03 0:08:17 5:56:40 0:07:47 4:11:47 11:30:34.70  
243 687 Mulcahy Vincent IRL M40 44 1:10:56 0:09:34 6:18:41 0:06:54 3:44:39 11:30:44.95  
244 804 Rees Adam GBR M40 45 0:56:13 0:09:02 6:22:30 0:08:32 3:54:31 11:30:48.85 PENCOED TRI
245 953 Bashford Kevin GBR M45 17 1:04:07 0:09:00 5:38:20 0:06:57 4:32:34 11:30:58.50 East Grinstead Tri
246 1040 Dressler Antje GER F35 4 1:15:27 0:06:12 5:59:32 0:04:36 4:05:19 11:31:06.90 Team Ankerbrau
247 1151 Belben François FRA M50 5 0:59:24 0:05:55 6:20:26 0:06:14 3:59:34 11:31:33.95 CSA 35eme RAP
248 858 Corriou Yves FRA M40 46 1:12:05 0:06:18 6:04:04 0:05:27 4:04:10 11:32:04.65 Triath'Club d'Andresy
249 105 Guiho Frédéric FRA M25 31 0:51:36 0:05:18 5:54:59 0:03:54 4:36:23 11:32:10.40 Olympic nice natation
250 169 Lindqvist Marcus FIN M25 32 1:01:01 0:06:05 6:16:39 0:05:27 4:03:17 11:32:29.65 Helsinki Triathlon
251 951 Van Cauwenberg Karel BEL M45 18 0:56:32 0:06:51 6:17:38 0:06:31 4:05:23 11:32:55.15 Iron Team Mechelon
252 277 Deschamps Sébastien FRA M30 57 1:01:39 0:08:14 5:54:25 0:10:02 4:18:56 11:33:16.05  
253 88 Brienza Daniel USA M25 33 0:59:15 0:04:56 6:07:27 0:06:27 4:15:19 11:33:24.25 Team Amino Vital
254 998 Holenweg Peter SUI M45 19 1:02:11 0:07:15 6:03:07 0:06:21 4:14:53 11:33:47.20 UBS Tri-Club
255 626 Perrot Stéphane FRA M35 53 0:55:03 0:04:30 5:42:57 0:02:59 4:48:20 11:33:49.10 La Grande Motte Triathlon
256 390 Ryan Trevor IRL M30 58 0:49:33 0:08:47 6:14:45 0:14:44 4:06:17 11:34:06.20 Stockholm City Triathlon
257 715 Austin Simon GBR M40 47 0:59:29 0:05:31 6:21:54 0:11:29 3:56:14 11:34:37.00 Sheffield Tri
258 678 Konjedic Danilo ITA M40 48 0:58:37 0:05:37 5:59:09 0:03:37 4:27:46 11:34:46.25 AS TORINO 3
259 483 Tuffs Jason USA M35 54 1:08:43 0:05:25 6:58:22 0:11:38 3:10:42 11:34:50.00 Multisports.com
260 1127 Schaerlaken Jan BEL M50 6 1:06:28 0:05:36 6:05:40 0:04:19 4:13:22 11:35:25.55 uttc
261 101 Asencio Stéphane FRA M25 34 1:04:32 0:04:37 5:55:16 0:04:59 4:26:08 11:35:32.00 olympique nice natation
262 205 Malone-Lee John GBR M30 59 1:02:44 0:13:35 6:24:18 0:09:58 3:45:00 11:35:35.65 Bristol and West Athletic Club
263 667 Gardeux Jean Michel FRA M40 49 0:58:22 0:04:52 6:24:39 0:04:18 4:04:20 11:36:31.50 Boissy Triathlon
264 1055 Kaitila Viveka FIN F35 5 0:59:37 0:08:42 6:28:12 0:06:33 3:53:35 11:36:39.00 Butenas Assessoria Esportiva
265 765 Van Aelst Rudi BEL M40 50 0:57:04 0:05:52 5:53:39 0:05:38 4:34:44 11:36:57.50 hetric
266 1137 Menu Didier FRA M50 7 1:04:47 0:05:08 6:14:30 0:03:27 4:09:48 11:37:40.25 Triath'Club royannais
267 1144 Mullier Bernard FRA M50 8 1:08:05 0:07:53 6:13:45 0:05:14 4:03:33 11:38:30.95 Stade laurentin triathlon
268 772 Bantoure Jean Luc FRA M40 51 1:03:32 0:06:19 6:03:10 0:05:12 4:20:28 11:38:41.95 Triathlon Catalan
269 1061 Estripeau Pascale FRA F40 2 0:56:40 0:06:01 6:01:05 0:04:35 4:30:43 11:39:04.50 ASTC
270 1145 Rioton Patrick FRA M50 9 1:03:52 0:05:51 5:52:08 0:04:18 4:32:55 11:39:04.85 triathlon catalan ASTC
271 658 Delas Jean-Michel FRA M40 52 1:07:48 0:08:05 6:07:51 0:06:58 4:08:46 11:39:28.05 A S Libourne Triathlon
272 650 Carenzio Sandro ITA M40 53 0:57:40 0:05:40 6:02:26 0:04:55 4:29:09 11:39:50.95 a.s.triathlon bergamo
273 615 Kronmüller Volker GER M35 55 0:56:39 0:07:46 6:21:59 0:06:37 4:06:56 11:39:57.40 TB Cannstatt
274 965 Mawhinney Dave GBR M45 20 1:01:18 0:09:23 6:05:23 0:09:32 4:14:34 11:40:10.90 MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS TRI
275 929 Dadon Tanguy FRA M45 21 1:03:13 0:06:33 6:15:55 0:05:36 4:08:54 11:40:11.05 Sardines Triathlon
276 383 Mouton Thierry FRA M30 60 0:53:59 0:04:46 5:54:24 0:04:01 4:43:03 11:40:13.60  
277 124 Ormiston Bryce USA M25 35 1:06:05 0:07:03 6:01:40 0:03:39 4:21:49 11:40:16.05  
278 762 Rotermund Ingo GER M40 54 0:51:37 0:05:41 6:03:32 0:04:54 4:34:45 11:40:29.35 SG Wasserratten Norderstedt
279 278 Desclozeaux Thomas FRA M30 61 0:56:47 0:07:53 6:19:54 0:08:40 4:08:18 11:41:32.90 ASPTT Strasbourg Triathlon
280 764 Scheiter Jens GER M40 55 0:59:57 0:06:52 6:04:04 0:04:26 4:26:25 11:41:44.95 Pulsschlag Erzgebirge.e.V.
281 790 Khazalpour Michael USA M40 56 0:53:56 0:08:41 6:15:48 0:07:02 4:16:42 11:42:09.20 Lombardi Sports
282 1014 De Pennington Naomi GBR F25 4 1:14:35 0:06:11 6:03:40 0:05:15 4:13:13 11:42:54.55 Team Cherwell
283 158 Carayon Yann FRA M25 36 0:56:46 0:07:11 6:22:25 0:07:16 4:09:21 11:42:59.35 Triathlon Castres
284 1045 Cocusse Emmanuelle FRA F35 6 1:02:39 0:06:52 6:17:21 0:09:09 4:07:20 11:43:21.55 Saint-Raphaël Triathlon
285 809 Scheffer William FRA M40 57 0:58:39 0:07:03 6:21:38 0:07:31 4:09:14 11:44:05.45 Limoges Triathlon
286 769 Young John GBR M40 58 1:01:50 0:06:47 5:57:36 0:08:00 4:30:28 11:44:41.80 Edinburgh Road Club
287 907 Maillard Joel SUI M45 22 1:01:48 0:05:38 6:09:30 0:03:51 4:24:38 11:45:25.20 Finisher Winterthur
288 141 Krige Dawid RSA M25 37 0:59:05 0:07:31 5:56:15 0:08:11 4:34:55 11:45:57.05 Fulon Tri
289 722 Champoussin Thierry FRA M40 59 1:01:09 0:08:36 5:45:02 0:05:40 4:45:55 11:46:22.25 St Raphael
290 509 Greene Brett USA M35 56 0:58:12 0:08:00 6:37:06 0:07:33 3:55:31 11:46:22.55  
291 942 Leblanc Jean Christophe FRA M45 23 1:07:37 0:11:43 6:23:04 0:08:22 3:55:48 11:46:34.25 LYS AA TRIATHLON
292 925 Branthomme Didier FRA M45 24 1:02:44 0:06:41 6:16:01 0:06:22 4:15:05 11:46:53.45 antibes triathlon
293 405 Blassel Michael FRA M35 57 1:03:46 0:08:13 6:10:56 0:06:38 4:17:29 11:47:02.45 olympic nice natation
294 856 Castillo Laurent FRA M40 60 1:06:23 0:08:20 6:13:28 0:08:01 4:11:02 11:47:14.30 olympic nice natation
295 170 Martinel Frédéric FRA M25 38 0:55:14 0:04:57 5:59:25 0:05:39 4:42:11 11:47:26.95 Tri Forbach
296 471 Michel Jean Bernard FRA M35 58 1:01:30 0:05:16 6:00:32 0:05:38 4:35:07 11:48:03.85 Tri Sapin Family
297 126 Schroeder Andreas GER M25 39 0:52:15 0:04:52 5:38:41 0:05:41 5:07:23 11:48:52.65 TSV Calw Team Ankerbraeu
298 395 Stoffels Benjamin GER M30 62 0:54:25 0:04:13 5:58:42 0:06:05 4:45:36 11:49:01.45 Tri Michels Hamburg
299 928 Cotrufo Sebastiano ITA M45 25 1:01:33 0:07:42 6:20:15 0:06:00 4:14:04 11:49:34.25 U.C SANGIULIANESE
300 1130 Bardin Bernard FRA M50 10 1:10:34 0:07:32 6:14:15 0:09:02 4:09:31 11:50:54.60 Union Cycliste et Triathlete ScholCher
301 308 Zieba Adam POL M30 63 1:05:29 0:07:57 6:16:09 0:05:57 4:15:37 11:51:09.95 Biegajznami.pl
302 145 Rasmussen Mike USA M25 40 1:08:09 0:07:07 6:07:17 0:04:59 4:23:42 11:51:14.05 Georgetown Triathlon
303 579 Moser Alan GBR M35 59 1:07:37 0:05:46 6:31:48 0:04:41 4:01:28 11:51:20.55  
304 506 Gaffigan Dean GBR M35 60 0:58:07 0:06:35 6:23:16 0:05:01 4:19:06 11:52:05.65  
305 567 Gajewski Jaroslaw POL M35 61 1:04:22 0:08:58 6:18:26 0:10:28 4:09:56 11:52:10.05 Grupa Bankietowa Bydgoszcz
306 404 Bernardoni Stéphane FRA M35 62 1:04:24 0:06:53 6:40:31 0:03:30 3:56:52 11:52:10.15 olympic nice natation
307 41 Angele Fabio AUS M40 61 0:53:19 0:05:21 6:11:11 0:05:34 4:36:57 11:52:22.95 Melbourne Tri Club
308 779 Dale Paul GBR M40 62 0:59:32 0:06:23 6:12:56 0:05:13 4:28:25 11:52:29.40 Leicester Tri
309 903 Joly Michel Jean BEL M45 26 1:02:30 0:08:45 6:00:19 0:08:07 4:32:55 11:52:36.35 brussels triathlon club
310 535 Pusset Franck FRA M35 63 1:03:23 0:06:10 6:12:16 0:04:11 4:26:42 11:52:42.90 Club Yerrois de Triathlon 91
311 1036 Foskett Melissa AUS F35 7 1:01:55 0:05:53 6:31:53 0:04:29 4:08:41 11:52:51.70  
312 868 Minella Jacques Omer FRA M40 63 0:57:24 0:06:27 6:25:13 0:05:44 4:18:21 11:53:09.70 Le Mée Sports triathlon
313 291 Joncour Alban FRA M30 64 1:12:05 0:06:36 6:07:59 0:09:51 4:17:43 11:54:14.55 individuel
314 596 Birch Greg RSA M35 64 1:08:01 0:09:52 6:10:13 0:09:54 4:16:34 11:54:34.40  
315 498 Collinson Nick GBR M35 65 0:53:16 0:06:14 6:30:10 0:09:56 4:15:13 11:54:49.70 Ipswich Tri
316 180 Van Der Merwe Willem RSA M25 41 0:56:41 0:06:29 6:05:53 0:06:36 4:39:20 11:54:59.00  
317 971 Rees Nick GBR M45 27 1:00:47 0:09:46 6:38:08 0:07:28 3:58:58 11:55:07.80  
318 187 Bittner Pierre FRA M30 65 1:01:17 0:05:48 6:37:07 0:05:54 4:05:08 11:55:14.35 Paris Sport Club
319 640 Auguier Thierry FRA M40 64 1:02:51 0:08:17 6:22:23 0:07:18 4:15:18 11:56:07.80 olympic nice natation
320 252 Putnings Thomas GER M30 66 0:58:43 0:08:33 6:31:43 0:07:29 4:09:42 11:56:10.00  
321 628 Riva Davide ITA M35 66 0:53:12 0:08:18 6:05:58 0:06:52 4:42:12 11:56:32.75  
322 914 Schmith Patrick FRA M45 28 1:01:16 0:04:59 6:02:23 0:03:41 4:44:29 11:56:48.10 carcassonne
323 604 Dujardin Jean Jacques FRA M35 67 1:04:46 0:06:44 6:13:27 0:10:52 4:20:59 11:56:48.75 Chti triathlille
324 1026 Heinzmann Iris GER F30 3 1:05:39 0:04:21 6:32:43 0:03:34 4:10:44 11:57:01.80 Triathlon Karlsfeld
325 118 Guillemain Guillaume FRA M25 42 1:06:43 0:09:16 6:47:13 0:07:49 3:46:33 11:57:34.75 J3 Sports Amilly
326 387 Pastor Philippe FRA M30 67 1:23:03 0:11:03 6:21:45 0:10:32 3:51:14 11:57:37.35 pass journée
327 635 Ullindah Joël FRA M35 68 1:20:47 0:05:33 6:27:11 0:09:48 3:54:35 11:57:54.25 Cavigal Nice Triathlon
328 548 Bernard Pascal FRA M35 69 0:58:57 0:07:08 6:16:24 0:08:26 4:27:19 11:58:14.60 Cavaillon Triathlon Club
329 739 Guelton Laurent FRA M40 65 1:11:16 0:07:24 6:10:05 0:05:04 4:24:29 11:58:18.35 croco nimes triathlon
330 425 Lopez Vélo Federico ESP M35 70 0:55:16 0:08:14 6:28:36 0:07:05 4:19:20 11:58:31.70 COSTA DE LA LUZ
331 905 Lillevang Soren DEN M45 29 0:56:18 0:06:43 6:10:29 0:05:16 4:39:48 11:58:34.15 Odense Triathlon Club
332 1106 Plowman Leigh USA M45 30 0:59:18 0:05:20 6:18:01 0:06:46 4:29:58 11:59:23.30 TSV-Partenkirchen
333 799 Ottomani Pierre FRA M40 66 1:07:20 0:07:03 6:14:27 0:06:09 4:24:31 11:59:30.50 Sardines Triathlon
334 712 Abecassis Marc FRA M40 67 1:00:53 0:07:45 6:33:01 0:07:17 4:10:43 11:59:39.20 triathlon du pays grassois
335 730 Favreau Jérôme FRA M40 68 1:20:18 0:04:57 6:24:06 0:04:38 4:05:46 11:59:45.95 La Rochelle Triathlon
336 690 Oelker Franck FRA M40 69 1:04:52 0:07:25 6:21:35 0:08:01 4:17:55 11:59:48.65 olympic nice natation
337 459 Gläsel Anders DEN M35 71 1:14:53 0:06:10 6:08:44 0:07:06 4:22:59 11:59:52.95 Haretri
338 281 Falsig Rasmus DEN M30 68 1:09:13 0:09:59 6:04:10 0:12:09 4:24:24 11:59:55.15  
339 1075 Huber Bettina GER F50 1 1:05:42 0:07:24 6:36:32 0:07:32 4:03:18 12:00:28.50 BSG Stadtsparkasse Munchen
340 709 Ubben Dietmar GER M40 70 1:10:09 0:09:19 6:21:14 0:08:21 4:11:38 12:00:41.95 Triathlon Club Bremen
341 282 Fauveau Laurent FRA M30 69 1:07:10 0:06:26 6:38:32 0:04:40 4:04:02 12:00:50.65 pass journée
342 497 Charre André FRA M35 72 1:03:25 0:15:38 6:13:01 0:06:19 4:22:32 12:00:55.00 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB
343 344 Roberrini Marsile FRA M30 70 0:57:31 0:08:04 6:16:39 0:07:38 4:31:14 12:01:06.55 TCSSD
344 870 Mortimer Simon GBR M40 71 1:02:14 0:09:41 6:27:46 0:15:11 4:06:19 12:01:11.10 Zoom Tri Club
345 230 Bessiere Benjamin FRA M30 71 0:59:28 0:06:54 6:36:41 0:06:57 4:11:17 12:01:17.90 Nice Triathlon Club
346 493 Bourke Brian IRL M35 73 1:01:57 0:06:48 6:45:47 0:05:37 4:01:12 12:01:21.90  
347 478 Sägesser Simon SUI M35 74 0:59:45 0:07:44 6:04:46 0:06:11 4:43:09 12:01:35.15 Tria Basilea
348 1128 Scheidegger Peter SUI M50 11 1:01:04 0:07:48 6:23:15 0:06:00 4:23:46 12:01:53.20  
349 619 McGuire Paul IRL M35 75 1:01:24 0:08:47 6:15:08 0:10:53 4:25:54 12:02:06.30 Lunchtime Legends
350 86 Mandt Fredrik NOR M18 6 1:15:08 0:05:06 6:17:19 0:03:44 4:20:49 12:02:06.85 Oslofjord Triatlon
351 524 Monks Lewis GBR M35 76 1:05:57 0:06:27 6:05:04 0:08:03 4:36:47 12:02:18.05 Brian Rourke Cycles Triathlon Club
352 314 Choquey Christophe FRA M30 72 1:01:41 0:07:57 6:12:23 0:07:08 4:33:13 12:02:22.50 St Raphael Triathlon
353 286 Gruber Hans ITA M30 73 0:59:22 0:06:31 6:24:43 0:12:26 4:19:33 12:02:35.80  
354 260 Vincent David FRA M30 74 0:50:20 0:05:56 5:54:56 0:06:16 5:05:16 12:02:44.35 Cahors Triathlon
355 227 Baccarini Marco ITA M30 75 1:00:49 0:10:03 6:27:38 0:11:35 4:12:41 12:02:46.35 triathlon genova
356 1030 Schartel Helga GER F30 4 0:59:40 0:05:11 6:22:51 0:04:26 4:31:18 12:03:26.20 Triathlon Karlsfeld
357 922 Wurst Harry GER M45 31 1:03:47 0:06:28 6:25:27 0:07:04 4:21:38 12:04:24.60 Tsv Talheim
358 424 Lewis Pete GBR M35 77 0:56:45 0:07:21 6:40:02 0:07:47 4:13:01 12:04:56.50 Army Triathlon Association
359 941 Le Minor Rémi FRA M45 32 1:04:44 0:09:51 6:10:57 0:10:27 4:29:13 12:05:12.95 racing club de France triathlon
360 389 Rejc Bostjan SLO M30 76 1:11:50 0:09:54 6:20:14 0:06:46 4:16:46 12:05:30.30 Sokol Triathlon
361 122 Marquez Fernandez David ESP M25 43 0:57:27 0:07:32 6:27:05 0:07:06 4:26:50 12:06:00.40 CLUB TRIATLÓN COSTA DE LA LUZ
362 1051 Pasquariello Arianna ITA F35 8 1:17:47 0:06:02 6:28:57 0:04:27 4:09:07 12:06:20.00 Friesian Team
363 963 Kindhauser Ernst SUI M45 33 1:02:27 0:07:01 6:16:01 0:06:49 4:34:59 12:07:17.65  
364 222 Weller Mark GBR M30 77 0:52:25 0:07:56 6:24:54 0:12:24 4:29:41 12:07:20.00  
365 273 Champagne Yvan CAN M30 78 1:03:03 0:06:29 6:09:20 0:08:31 4:40:07 12:07:30.00 Canadian Cross Training Club (C3)
366 386 Palpant Jean Marc FRA M30 79 1:16:56 0:04:52 6:28:37 0:05:54 4:11:16 12:07:35.00 Acti 3 Allauch
367 913 Santos João POR M45 34 0:56:23 0:07:26 6:31:35 0:07:02 4:25:12 12:07:38.00 ABVE
368 240 Halluin Vincent FRA M30 80 1:03:35 0:06:48 6:09:02 0:05:58 4:42:42 12:08:05.00 MHaut Jura VO3 Max Triathlon
369 646 Boltz Eric USA M40 72 0:59:52 0:06:27 6:03:27 0:04:10 4:54:14 12:08:10.00 Iron Valley triathlon
370 543 Aitken Dughall GBR M35 78 0:52:55 0:07:08 6:29:42 0:10:09 4:28:20 12:08:14.05  
371 157 Broute Roméo FRA M25 44 0:49:14 0:04:57 5:56:53 0:03:20 5:14:27 12:08:51.05 Endurance 72 triathlon
372 375 Kefford Ben GBR M30 81 0:58:34 0:05:27 6:20:50 0:03:37 4:40:44 12:09:12.45 BKF
373 672 Hilberath Juergen GER M40 73 1:05:41 0:04:18 6:22:10 0:03:40 4:34:08 12:09:57.10 LSV Ladenburg
374 988 Kulack Frank GER M45 35 0:58:29 0:06:48 6:28:25 0:05:31 4:30:54 12:10:07.95 tsve1890 bielefeld ev
375 1033 Kynaston Rebecca GBR F30 5 1:00:24 0:05:50 6:43:22 0:05:10 4:15:45 12:10:31.70  
376 307 Van Egmond Gerrit NED M30 82 0:59:57 0:10:16 6:04:34 0:05:49 4:50:16 12:10:52.30 de zijl lgb leiden
377 96 Stueckle Wolfgang GER M25 45 0:59:08 0:04:13 5:46:38 0:04:00 5:17:07 12:11:06.20 DJK Ellwangen
378 1115 Howard Ian GBR M50 12 0:55:18 0:06:54 6:26:46 0:10:18 4:32:11 12:11:27.70 farnham tri
379 249 Michel Pierre Julien FRA M30 83 1:08:16 0:07:20 6:19:41 0:06:21 4:30:54 12:12:32.25 USNM
380 532 Poddevin Nicolas FRA M35 79 1:02:38 0:05:08 6:14:51 0:05:12 4:45:15 12:13:04.00 TOAC
381 382 Morgenstern Eli USA M30 84 0:55:49 0:05:17 5:50:55 0:04:35 5:16:40 12:13:16.75  
382 232 Bonnefon Nicolas FRA M30 85 0:57:49 0:05:30 6:22:27 0:03:36 4:44:46 12:14:08.95 Nice Triathlon Club
383 622 Normand Jocelyn FRA M35 80 1:14:54 0:06:23 6:25:00 0:06:18 4:21:36 12:14:11.95 ISSY TRIATHLON
384 983 Happach Ekkehard GER M45 36 0:50:18 0:06:32 5:59:31 0:04:32 5:13:37 12:14:30.55 VFL Kaufering Triathlon
385 82 Danne Wesley FRA M18 7 0:56:34 0:06:51 6:07:43 0:07:34 4:55:50 12:14:32.60 olympic nice natation
386 814 Vallini Sandro ITA M40 74 1:14:47 0:06:32 6:13:10 0:03:27 4:36:46 12:14:42.00 Triathlon Alto Adige-ANC GS Bolzano
387 653 Ceci Paolo ITA M40 75 1:01:20 0:06:53 6:00:44 0:06:07 4:59:49 12:14:53.05 Peperoncino Team
388 458 Fuentes Michaël FRA M35 81 0:59:26 0:06:31 6:07:35 0:04:44 4:56:51 12:15:07.25 Free iron team
389 204 Laporte Aurélien FRA M30 86 0:58:47 0:07:13 6:30:54 0:05:44 4:32:33 12:15:11.00 Villeneuve sur Lot Triathlon
390 694 Pouget Thierry FRA M40 76 0:59:33 0:06:31 6:19:32 0:06:54 4:42:57 12:15:27.45 MAT 72
391 611 Hourcade Eric FRA M35 82 1:02:04 0:05:55 6:17:00 0:06:57 4:43:36 12:15:32.25 TCC
392 271 Cabigon Mike CAN M30 87 1:01:25 0:10:24 5:59:22 0:06:55 4:57:26 12:15:32.45  
393 720 Brabender Willi GER M40 77 1:10:57 0:06:57 6:12:05 0:05:10 4:40:30 12:15:39.15 MRRC München
394 749 Obex Andreas AUT M40 78 0:54:56 0:05:26 6:29:34 0:07:19 4:38:47 12:16:02.35 Global Fox
395 984 Harrigan Steve CAN M45 37 1:01:45 0:07:57 6:13:23 0:09:13 4:43:55 12:16:13.85 C3 Canadian Cross Training Club
396 320 Edwards David AUS M30 88 0:54:14 0:05:02 5:50:42 0:03:51 5:22:53 12:16:42.50  
397 825 Eriksson Robert SWE M40 79 1:07:29 0:06:02 6:22:08 0:05:40 4:36:29 12:17:48.35 ubss triathlon
398 716 Becker Olivier FRA M40 80 1:23:34 0:07:43 6:34:47 0:07:45 4:04:02 12:17:51.95 TGVR
399 384 Mulard Remy FRA M30 89 0:58:21 0:07:30 6:18:07 0:08:05 4:46:25 12:18:28.95 triathl'aix
400 1049 Heckner Beate GER F35 9 0:55:57 0:05:35 6:41:29 0:04:38 4:31:01 12:18:40.90  
401 301 Perez Rodenas Jorge ESP M30 90 1:00:29 0:08:01 6:58:08 0:08:18 4:03:54 12:18:50.25 Club Triathlon Aguaverde
402 813 Thurow Christof GER M40 81 1:08:02 0:06:01 6:35:07 0:09:30 4:20:20 12:19:00.85 Triathlon Karlsfeld
403 819 Carter Joe USA M40 82 1:16:58 0:07:27 6:15:14 0:07:55 4:31:40 12:19:14.75 Las Vegas Triathlon Club
404 1129 Smith Derrick GBR M50 13 1:03:30 0:08:53 6:26:45 0:08:27 4:31:47 12:19:22.10 Ipswich Triathlon Club
405 469 Mathieu Julien FRA M35 83 0:54:37 0:05:22 6:15:08 0:03:35 5:00:55 12:19:37.10 versaillestriathlon
406 781 Fabre Jérôme SUI M40 83 0:55:03 0:05:32 6:17:29 0:05:38 4:56:25 12:20:07.55 Suisse
407 439 Thiry Luc BEL M35 84 1:09:03 0:07:11 6:25:45 0:05:24 4:33:17 12:20:40.00 TNT
408 275 De Marco Robert USA M30 91 0:58:29 0:08:25 6:18:33 0:09:18 4:46:14 12:20:59.55  
409 211 Poston Scott USA M30 92 0:53:57 0:06:08 6:03:21 0:06:00 5:11:54 12:21:20.10 Denver Athletic Club
410 768 Villa Mirco ITA M40 84 1:19:02 0:06:30 6:19:22 0:07:16 4:29:25 12:21:35.90 triathlon team brianza
411 121 Johnson Kevin FRA M25 46 0:56:21 0:04:55 6:24:50 0:05:38 4:50:00 12:21:44.35 olympic nice natation
412 946 Monachon Jean-Claude SUI M45 38 1:16:02 0:08:19 6:07:54 0:04:28 4:45:13 12:21:56.00  
413 755 Pottier Luc FRA M40 85 1:02:57 0:06:11 6:32:15 0:05:09 4:35:39 12:22:11.15  
414 783 Fesser Udo GER M40 86 1:03:55 0:05:34 6:16:11 0:08:06 4:49:30 12:23:16.40 Triathlon Karlsfeld
415 794 Lheureux Regis FRA M40 87 1:02:16 0:07:02 6:40:23 0:06:44 4:26:54 12:23:19.30 Triath'Club d'Andresy
416 457 Foucher Philippe FRA M35 85 1:05:43 0:08:08 6:13:50 0:08:16 4:47:23 12:23:20.85 Triath'Club d'Andresy
417 97 Warwick Simon GBR M25 47 1:05:35 0:08:39 6:26:41 0:05:40 4:37:05 12:23:40.25 team lance
418 414 Franzon Sébastien FRA M35 86 1:05:45 0:08:42 6:34:49 0:06:39 4:28:06 12:24:01.90 Tristars de Cannes
419 434 Slanic Zoran SLO M35 87 0:55:36 0:06:07 6:28:52 0:05:30 4:48:31 12:24:36.55 SD Sokol
420 682 Maier Reiner GER M40 88 1:00:56 0:06:42 6:01:31 0:06:43 5:08:49 12:24:41.85 Tri-Team Triftern
421 841 Sanz Henri FRA M40 89 1:09:04 0:10:43 6:52:59 0:11:13 4:01:04 12:25:03.85 pass journée
422 770 Achard Hervé FRA M40 90 0:58:44 0:06:06 6:37:06 0:07:56 4:36:16 12:26:08.50 Castres Sports Nautiques
423 269 Blessing Markus SUI M30 93 1:00:33 0:07:41 5:41:40 0:04:48 5:31:34 12:26:16.85 RV Zürich
424 143 Piraino Adriano ITA M25 48 1:08:24 0:07:11 5:31:18 0:07:09 5:32:15 12:26:17.25 RMV Uzwil
425 175 Perez Marin Emilio ESP M25 49 1:05:34 0:05:37 6:18:18 0:06:47 4:50:15 12:26:31.20 Club Triatlon Caravaca
426 433 Schechner Gary USA M35 88 0:55:02 0:08:24 6:37:27 0:11:03 4:34:47 12:26:43.10 LA Tri Club
427 686 Molter Kurtis USA M40 91 0:56:28 0:07:00 5:56:12 0:05:03 5:22:14 12:26:57.05  
428 1021 Kugler Karoline GER F30 6 0:56:45 0:05:17 6:28:13 0:04:44 4:52:15 12:27:14.15 LSV Ladenburg
429 710 Vettu Hervé FRA M40 92 1:14:46 0:06:32 6:20:04 0:08:46 4:37:49 12:27:57.25 AS Monaco Triathlon
430 263 Zarges Max GER M30 94 0:53:17 0:04:58 6:12:33 0:03:05 5:14:15 12:28:08.50  
431 669 Gregot Philippe FRA M40 93 0:56:33 0:05:18 5:56:14 0:05:48 5:24:24 12:28:17.55 Ambérieu Triathlon
432 1170 Douet Jean Marie FRA M55 2 1:09:29 0:06:32 6:19:17 0:06:05 4:46:57 12:28:20.50 istres sports triathlon
433 160 Diego Pinto David ESP M25 50 0:58:33 0:03:31 6:24:01 0:03:59 4:58:18 12:28:22.85 Club Triatlon Salamanca Devinos Gómez
434 203 Lanat Paul FRA M30 95 0:51:05 0:04:23 6:59:45 0:04:57 4:28:22 12:28:32.85 AS Monaco Triathlon
435 201 Korselt Benjamin GER M30 96 1:02:36 0:07:57 6:28:04 0:07:15 4:43:09 12:29:01.05 Triathlon Karlsfeld
436 1065 Ponsetti Laurence FRA F40 3 0:53:28 0:06:48 6:48:57 0:05:59 4:34:35 12:29:47.70 training sport 3
437 851 Allen Steve GBR M40 94 1:05:34 0:08:54 6:31:36 0:05:30 4:38:15 12:29:49.75 BTA
438 418 Joseba Calvo ESP M35 89 1:10:51 0:07:50 6:44:19 0:03:52 4:23:13 12:30:05.40  
439 803 Quinn Eamonn IRL M40 95 0:52:31 0:07:56 7:12:16 0:08:03 4:09:44 12:30:30.10 3dtri
440 966 Mayren Trevor GBR M45 39 1:01:01 0:08:23 6:40:28 0:08:02 4:32:47 12:30:41.35 Bolton Metro
441 517 Koptik Andreas GER M35 90 0:56:30 0:05:40 6:15:06 0:05:56 5:07:29 12:30:41.45 Tri Sport Team Verl
442 247 Lecot Tony FRA M30 97 1:07:47 0:08:09 6:33:18 0:06:59 4:34:30 12:30:43.85 CSA 35RAP
443 1117 Laub Juergen GER M50 14 1:03:29 0:06:16 6:16:09 0:05:48 4:59:34 12:31:16.80 TSV Calw Team Ankerbraeu
444 423 Le Moing Eric FRA M35 91 0:50:16 0:04:53 5:55:02 0:06:18 5:34:57 12:31:26.05 Hyères Triathlon
445 1002 Beaudoin Nadège FRA F18 1 1:01:55 0:05:59 6:42:50 0:04:00 4:36:46 12:31:30.30 TSR 78
446 148 Shumaker, Jr. Thomas USA M25 51 0:59:19 0:10:33 6:44:32 0:07:51 4:29:22 12:31:37.35 Renal Cell Racing
447 136 De Pennington Nicholas GBR M25 52 1:03:21 0:08:20 6:43:19 0:03:37 4:33:28 12:32:05.95 Team Cherwell
448 1150 Paillex Claude FRA M50 15 1:05:28 0:04:45 6:27:34 0:04:31 4:49:59 12:32:17.45 SU Agen Triathlon
449 990 Ollier Pierre Jean FRA M45 40 1:04:30 0:09:56 6:15:19 0:09:28 4:53:29 12:32:42.95 olympic nice natation
450 961 Dollo Loïc FRA M45 41 1:04:56 0:09:01 6:29:02 0:10:00 4:40:14 12:33:13.95 Rabelais Triathlon Chinon
451 496 Castellan Franck FRA M35 92 0:57:17 0:06:52 6:24:04 0:06:45 4:58:29 12:33:27.50 TriAlp 06
452 811 Sheldon Jeremy GBR M40 96 1:19:42 0:09:12 6:48:33 0:10:00 4:06:45 12:34:12.15  
453 812 Spitzer Werner AUT M40 97 1:07:52 0:07:00 6:18:01 0:08:19 4:53:00 12:34:12.35  
454 606 Emmenegger Kurt SUI M35 93 1:08:45 0:09:45 6:13:31 0:06:40 4:55:44 12:34:25.05 Tria Basilea
455 649 Busetta Pascal FRA M40 98 1:02:30 0:06:44 6:20:14 0:07:24 4:57:54 12:34:46.65 Beaune Monnot Triathlon
456 194 Errington Luke GBR M30 98 0:58:31 0:13:08 6:51:43 0:15:55 4:15:32 12:34:49.35 nil
457 113 Bell-Scott Antony GBR M25 53 1:05:36 0:06:10 6:13:52 0:05:06 5:04:07 12:34:51.05 Manx Tri Club
458 441 Wächter Sascha GER M35 94 1:03:50 0:10:43 6:34:31 0:06:08 4:40:39 12:35:51.25 Triathlon Club Bremen
459 61 Goer Elizabeth NZL FPRO 11 0:57:02 0:04:30 6:25:23 0:05:17 5:04:11 12:36:23.35  
460 135 Davies Ian GBR M25 54 0:53:45 0:08:24 6:35:30 0:10:27 4:48:25 12:36:31.55  
461 634 Tavener John GBR M35 95 0:59:12 0:07:34 6:26:47 0:05:39 4:57:19 12:36:31.85 KEYNSHAM SWIMMING CLUB
462 379 Mant Jason GBR M30 99 0:56:54 0:06:45 6:36:29 0:10:45 4:45:39 12:36:32.25 farnham tri
463 244 Lawrey Tim NZL M30 100 0:52:24 0:06:28 6:23:40 0:08:27 5:05:38 12:36:37.55 None
464 309 Amadori Franck FRA M30 101 1:00:54 0:11:44 6:20:12 0:10:43 4:53:20 12:36:53.15 ASM TRIATHLON
465 466 Klenne Aime FRA M35 96 1:10:45 0:08:14 6:42:17 0:05:41 4:30:03 12:37:00.65 tri speed Mamer
466 330 Leleu-Eponville Jean-Francois FRA M30 102 1:11:24 0:09:26 6:37:33 0:08:58 4:29:40 12:37:01.35 Meudon Triathlon
467 954 Bobet Pierre FRA M45 42 1:09:18 0:10:58 6:49:20 0:07:31 4:19:59 12:37:06.25 corsica triathlon
468 213 Ryan James GBR M30 103 0:54:52 0:06:17 6:22:55 0:07:20 5:06:41 12:38:05.65 BODYWORKS XTC
469 415 French Stephen CAN M35 97 1:01:08 0:07:43 6:47:18 0:12:35 4:29:27 12:38:11.50 C3 Canadian Cross Training Club
470 177 Schneller Justin AUS M25 55 1:00:58 0:08:57 6:08:39 0:07:34 5:12:08 12:38:16.30  
471 326 Kefford Will GBR M30 104 1:00:43 0:05:51 6:19:24 0:08:17 5:04:05 12:38:20.05  
472 292 Jørgensen Nicolai DEN M30 105 1:03:58 0:05:49 6:13:55 0:07:01 5:08:08 12:38:51.35  
473 1148 Maczynski Czeslaw POL M50 16 1:26:13 0:07:04 6:33:56 0:06:05 4:26:11 12:39:29.65 Delta Triathlon Plock
474 376 Larosa Yanne CAN M30 106 1:00:17 0:06:20 6:47:29 0:05:04 4:40:27 12:39:37.45  
475 659 Desnos Arnaud FRA M40 99 0:59:34 0:09:23 6:42:27 0:07:32 4:40:50 12:39:46.35 M.A.T. 72
476 890 Brams Alain FRA M45 43 0:57:14 0:09:04 6:30:32 0:12:57 4:50:01 12:39:48.25 aas fresnes triathlon
477 638 Webster Richard GBS M35 98 1:07:27 0:07:33 6:42:19 0:07:28 4:35:07 12:39:54.95 City Of Chester Triathlon Club
478 366 Dickson Jack GBR M30 107 0:50:01 0:05:49 6:51:42 0:06:27 4:47:31 12:41:30.35 n/a
479 381 Mercier Frédéric FRA M30 108 0:58:37 0:11:06 6:58:11 0:05:03 4:28:56 12:41:53.95 Salon Triathlon
480 417 Hull Richard GBR M35 99 1:05:37 0:06:25 6:26:08 0:05:14 4:58:49 12:42:13.80  
481 967 Mowbray Jeff GBR M45 44 1:05:45 0:05:19 6:20:52 0:05:09 5:05:19 12:42:24.60 cleveland police
482 348 Tampère Eric BEL M30 109 0:57:49 0:06:05 6:08:46 0:06:46 5:23:07 12:42:33.65 Go like hell
483 759 Richetta Paolo ITA M40 100 1:08:21 0:09:21 6:58:07 0:06:48 4:20:11 12:42:48.50 torino3
484 872 Park Graham Edward GBR M40 101 1:19:42 0:05:40 6:33:31 0:07:13 4:37:03 12:43:09.20 OOTRI
485 975 Alcaraz Jean Luc FRA M45 45 1:13:14 0:09:10 6:35:46 0:11:32 4:34:51 12:44:33.25 US Cagnes Triathlon
486 552 Burg Jean Marc FRA M35 100 1:13:20 0:09:07 6:18:48 0:06:43 4:56:56 12:44:54.95 AS Monaco Triathlon
487 1121 Mylonas Pascal FRA M50 17 1:07:32 0:07:00 6:00:05 0:05:01 5:26:20 12:45:58.75 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
488 1187 Rouchon Cyril FRA M30 110 0:50:01 0:05:05 6:10:58 0:07:23 5:32:34 12:46:01.85 Bouliac Triathlon
489 948 Saure Jean Pierre FRA M45 46 1:00:42 0:07:11 6:11:58 0:06:24 5:20:03 12:46:18.80 ASM SE Triathlon 42
490 551 Bown Chris GBR M35 101 1:04:36 0:07:27 6:21:12 0:09:08 5:04:13 12:46:36.65 Central Scotland Fire & Rescue
491 584 Schellenberger Michael GER M35 102 1:17:51 0:08:40 6:19:17 0:07:53 4:53:03 12:46:44.90 Triathlon Karlsfeld
492 737 Gomez de Andres Luis Miguel ESP M40 102 1:21:23 0:12:53 6:40:15 0:11:21 4:21:28 12:47:20.35 CANOE FUJI
493 801 Poddevin François FRA M40 103 1:04:21 0:07:22 6:21:37 0:05:07 5:09:07 12:47:34.05 Chti triathlille
494 625 Park Kwangil KOR M35 103 1:17:22 0:07:49 6:24:46 0:06:49 4:50:58 12:47:44.85 Pusan triathlon club
495 40 MacFarlane John USA M50 18 0:58:42 0:08:16 6:38:24 0:07:04 4:55:34 12:48:00.35  
496 800 Perrin Hervé FRA M40 104 1:09:18 0:11:53 6:48:27 0:14:00 4:24:49 12:48:27.25 SPACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN TRIATHLON
497 806 Rouzoul Jean-Christophe FRA M40 105 1:12:22 0:08:09 6:30:48 0:06:57 4:50:15 12:48:31.95 CAEN TRIATHLON
498 1190 Bossa Atmetllo Xavier AND M35 104 1:08:17 0:08:23 7:06:24 0:06:47 4:18:45 12:48:36.25 C.A. Valls d'Andorra
499 607 Escots Jean Pierre FRA M35 105 1:00:43 0:08:17 6:39:59 0:07:48 4:51:53 12:48:40.45 Villeneuve sur Lot Triathlon
500 973 Zehetgruber Günther AUT M45 47 1:10:12 0:08:54 6:29:32 0:07:00 4:53:48 12:49:26.85  
501 347 Tallant Lionel SUI M30 111 0:54:04 0:05:44 6:24:43 0:10:47 5:14:12 12:49:30.45 CNN NYON
502 734 Garcia Stephane FRA M40 106 0:56:38 0:05:06 5:48:33 0:05:01 5:54:23 12:49:41.95 Triath Club Royannais
503 623 Ostrem Scott USA M35 106 0:52:46 0:04:46 6:21:46 0:05:10 5:25:18 12:49:46.25 Team OHO
504 342 Pedro Eric FRA M30 112 0:54:55 0:10:43 6:24:16 0:13:29 5:06:44 12:50:07.65 U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON
505 1064 Egger Catherine SUI F40 4 0:58:46 0:05:51 6:33:24 0:11:53 5:00:15 12:50:09.60  
506 442 Yardley Nicholas GBR M35 107 0:55:42 0:08:18 6:40:20 0:07:51 4:58:10 12:50:21.05  
507 910 Parker Ian GBR M45 48 0:54:56 0:05:34 6:06:30 0:04:18 5:39:18 12:50:36.05  
508 624 Ouimet Dan CAN M35 108 1:03:49 0:07:34 7:15:58 0:07:44 4:15:33 12:50:38.45 Team KS 03
509 137 Despres Laurent BEL M25 56 0:56:44 0:06:42 7:09:37 0:08:14 4:30:17 12:51:34.80 Triatlon door Brugge Triteam
510 1080 Wille Monika GER F50 2 1:16:31 0:07:46 6:57:51 0:05:54 4:23:47 12:51:49.90 Luhdener SV
511 1146 Colombo Jean Claude FRA M50 19 1:04:48 0:06:56 6:27:23 0:08:05 5:05:01 12:52:13.20 Toulon Triathlon
512 119 Henin Jean FRA M25 57 0:56:18 0:06:30 6:36:12 0:09:58 5:03:26 12:52:24.80  
513 569 Gillard Laurent FRA M35 109 1:00:47 0:07:30 6:43:11 0:07:04 4:54:14 12:52:46.40 Sardines Triathlon
514 99 Zeggane Thomas FRA M25 58 1:02:40 0:05:28 6:56:29 0:08:35 4:39:41 12:52:53.10 Vallée de Montmorency Triathlon
515 1159 Enning Peter GER M55 3 1:03:44 0:07:36 6:30:41 0:07:04 5:03:49 12:52:54.20 ASV Köln Triathlon
516 392 Severino Frederic FRA M30 113 1:03:52 0:07:08 6:35:30 0:06:04 5:00:56 12:53:30.55 C.A .perigueux triathlon
517 874 Proffitt Clint GBR M40 107 0:58:18 0:07:27 6:29:24 0:07:01 5:11:33 12:53:43.60 Derbyshire Police
518 960 Desalons Dominique FRA M45 49 0:54:28 0:05:49 6:53:11 0:05:35 4:54:42 12:53:45.70 La Tribu Aubagne
519 354 Wileman Aaron AUS M30 114 0:59:37 0:09:05 7:11:00 0:09:07 4:25:07 12:53:56.15 Fulon Tri
520 1161 Pritchard Sam GBR M55 4 1:06:43 0:06:52 6:35:44 0:08:49 4:56:04 12:54:12.15 Tri Force Herts
521 978 Bulourde Denis FRA M45 50 1:00:36 0:08:39 6:30:39 0:09:24 5:05:00 12:54:18.15 ACBB triathlon
522 992 Viallet Philippe FRA M45 51 0:53:45 0:06:45 7:18:24 0:06:24 4:29:00 12:54:18.90 Toulon Triathlon
523 679 Laval Gilles FRA M40 108 0:59:08 0:07:09 7:21:58 0:06:25 4:20:23 12:55:03.60 Cavaillon Triathlon Club
524 763 Sacchi Marco MEX M40 109 0:54:06 0:07:50 6:28:31 0:09:32 5:15:53 12:55:52.05  
525 220 Thomas Michael FRA M30 115 1:04:15 0:07:12 6:05:24 0:06:24 5:32:38 12:55:53.95 triathclubroyannais
526 924 Bory Daniel FRA M45 52 1:18:17 0:09:36 6:22:46 0:07:02 4:58:35 12:56:16.95 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN
527 456 Dommer Andre DEN M35 110 1:01:50 0:10:14 6:13:20 0:15:32 5:15:48 12:56:44.50  
528 495 Cannatella Philippe FRA M35 111 1:06:10 0:08:12 6:38:22 0:06:34 4:57:40 12:56:58.05 onn
529 934 Hayes Paul GBR M45 53 1:01:40 0:07:42 6:13:00 0:07:50 5:26:47 12:56:59.70 Bolton Metro Tri Club
530 580 Perroux Philippe FRA M35 112 1:03:42 0:09:40 6:14:19 0:10:18 5:19:31 12:57:30.90 Seynod triathlon
531 388 Quintin Didier FRA M30 116 0:52:45 0:08:06 6:17:06 0:05:13 5:34:33 12:57:43.70 club triathlon issy les moulineaux
532 362 Cook Sim AUS M30 117 0:50:40 0:08:19 6:21:22 0:13:22 5:24:02 12:57:45.45  
533 1116 Jesinger Horst GER M50 20 1:10:55 0:07:24 6:30:37 0:10:54 4:57:57 12:57:47.70 MTV Stuttgart
534 663 Emde Frank GER M40 110 1:00:27 0:07:22 6:16:26 0:07:43 5:26:20 12:58:18.65 PSV Bonn
535 172 Mathot Paul BEL M25 59 1:00:08 0:06:25 6:20:42 0:05:54 5:26:10 12:59:19.35 WTT
536 879 Scardino Joseph FRA M40 111 1:01:34 0:06:44 6:13:48 0:04:36 5:32:40 12:59:22.25 olympic nice natation
537 371 Gruetter Allan SUI M30 118 1:09:35 0:07:00 6:15:28 0:05:03 5:22:22 12:59:28.30  
538 937 Hilpold Konrad ITA M45 54 1:03:32 0:07:13 7:19:50 0:05:38 4:23:17 12:59:30.65 Laufenklub triathlon Bozen
539 479 Sarigu Gianluca ITA M35 113 1:05:31 0:07:50 7:11:57 0:07:36 4:26:40 12:59:34.55 mens sana
540 1167 Heaney John GBR M55 5 1:03:44 0:08:02 6:51:50 0:06:48 4:49:41 13:00:05.20 Bolton Metro Tri Club
541 871 Niemann Albert GER M40 112 1:00:51 0:06:42 6:09:30 0:06:12 5:37:01 13:00:16.10 LV Tristar Oelde
542 917 Suskovic Boris CRO M45 55 1:08:32 0:07:25 6:28:35 0:06:11 5:09:52 13:00:35.80 TK SWIBIR
543 1107 Rees Robert GBR M45 56 0:57:48 0:12:48 6:54:22 0:12:50 4:43:09 13:00:57.35 Risca Tri Club
544 412 Durning Andy GBR M35 114 1:10:57 0:07:03 6:22:06 0:08:48 5:12:36 13:01:30.40 CENTRAL SCOTLAND FIRE & RESCUE
545 840 Santo Paulo POR M40 113 0:56:34 0:05:52 6:14:27 0:04:26 5:40:24 13:01:43.25 ABVE
546 889 Bosch Michel FRA M45 57 1:13:43 0:10:15 6:56:32 0:07:34 4:33:51 13:01:55.00 Versailles Triathlon
547 660 Hartl Peter GER M40 114 1:00:44 0:06:41 6:51:45 0:06:18 4:56:35 13:02:03.35 WSV Bad Toelz
548 969 Papageorge Nick DEN M40 115 1:12:05 0:07:05 7:01:37 0:05:39 4:35:46 13:02:12.20 Glostrup Tri
549 198 Guillaume Christophe FRA M30 119 1:02:04 0:04:47 5:45:22 0:04:44 6:05:23 13:02:20.60 Zuid Limburgse Triathlon Club
550 373 Karasiuk Darren CAN M30 120 1:06:31 0:09:34 6:49:05 0:07:26 4:49:57 13:02:33.55 C3 Canadian Cross Training Club
551 261 Walker Brett RSA M30 121 1:19:28 0:11:23 6:24:42 0:07:01 5:00:03 13:02:37.95  
552 189 Catteau Matthieu FRA M30 122 1:08:33 0:07:00 6:19:26 0:08:40 5:20:35 13:04:14.15 Lille Triathlon
553 1164 Elliot Dean CAN M55 6 1:07:05 0:08:57 6:39:33 0:06:38 5:02:17 13:04:30.25 C3 Canadian Cross Training Club
554 855 Bühlmann Hans SUI M40 116 1:03:24 0:09:12 6:52:00 0:08:43 4:51:24 13:04:43.15 Tri Team Seetal
555 45 Edwards William USA M50 21 1:04:49 0:11:19 6:23:03 0:10:25 5:15:12 13:04:48.95  
556 1005 Gehrmann Katja GER F25 5 1:17:47 0:05:25 6:38:33 0:12:48 4:50:22 13:04:55.40 Bayer 05 Uerdingen
557 1132 Delahaye Eric FRA M50 22 0:56:31 0:08:40 6:35:37 0:11:11 5:13:33 13:05:32.20 trisalève
558 1043 Pauley Tina USA F35 10 1:01:49 0:07:27 6:57:51 0:09:27 4:49:03 13:05:37.50  
559 266 Bellayer Jérôme FRA M30 123 1:05:40 0:09:04 7:11:20 0:07:00 4:32:48 13:05:52.15 Nice Triathlon Club
560 995 Arnould Didier FRA M45 58 1:12:00 0:07:43 6:17:59 0:08:02 5:20:41 13:06:25.35 Charleville Triathlon Ardennes
561 564 Foltete Didier FRA M35 115 1:03:28 0:06:31 6:43:06 0:04:54 5:08:36 13:06:35.85 Triathlon Castres
562 545 Allemand François-Xavier FRA M35 116 1:08:07 0:08:11 7:42:47 0:06:01 4:01:34 13:06:40.15 asvrtt
563 835 Landtau Stefan GER M40 117 0:59:40 0:04:50 6:38:59 0:06:11 5:17:36 13:07:16.00 etv kiel
564 134 Cottman Nick AUS M25 60 1:01:10 0:09:15 6:36:45 0:08:11 5:11:55 13:07:16.25 Responders
565 788 Hammond Neil GBR M40 118 1:03:51 0:08:11 6:52:04 0:06:13 4:57:08 13:07:27.70 Meudon Triathlon
566 865 Jackson Ian GBR M40 119 1:05:43 0:07:25 6:22:03 0:06:48 5:25:38 13:07:37.75 Derbyshire Police
567 254 Reigadas Cédric FRA M30 124 0:59:05 0:05:31 7:22:32 0:06:08 4:34:42 13:07:58.90 Vélizy Tritahlon
568 1034 Rogers Tracy RSA F30 7 1:03:45 0:07:31 7:26:13 0:13:09 4:17:55 13:08:33.85  
569 582 Rogers Evan RSA M35 117 1:03:45 0:07:32 7:26:11 0:13:11 4:17:54 13:08:33.95  
570 125 Paturance Richard FRA M25 61 0:50:04 0:04:06 6:17:37 0:04:58 5:52:17 13:09:02.75 Cavigal Nice Triathlon
571 114 Beullard Eddy FRA M25 62 1:21:18 0:10:08 7:06:21 0:07:44 4:23:38 13:09:09.50 J3 Triathlon Amilly
572 248 Leech Chris NZL M30 125 0:55:09 0:05:29 6:22:24 0:06:26 5:39:41 13:09:09.95 Canterbury Triathlon Club
573 226 Averis Colin GBR M30 126 1:03:24 0:06:37 6:42:05 0:09:15 5:07:59 13:09:20.35  
574 695 Préault Nicolas FRA M40 120 1:03:37 0:08:54 6:49:50 0:11:28 4:55:48 13:09:37.65 A.S Libourne Triathlon
575 398 White Lee GBR M30 127 0:57:00 0:06:33 6:39:14 0:08:05 5:19:02 13:09:54.70 leicester tri
576 492 Bourdeu Pascal FRA M35 118 1:11:19 0:08:54 6:12:10 0:08:14 5:29:18 13:09:55.00 Arkema
577 1042 McKenna Heidi USA F35 11 1:03:28 0:06:39 6:57:53 0:04:56 4:57:45 13:10:41.45  
578 436 Spielmann Eric FRA M35 119 1:03:48 0:13:55 7:06:16 0:10:36 4:36:08 13:10:43.25 CCTRISS
579 693 Persson Håkan SWE M40 121 1:01:01 0:09:31 6:48:19 0:08:41 5:04:03 13:11:35.45 Stockholm City Triathlon
580 321 Frigo Maurizio ITA M30 128 1:03:51 0:09:04 6:56:05 0:16:43 4:46:23 13:12:06.10 varese triathlon
581 130 Arsac Martin FRA M25 63 1:09:08 0:11:30 7:00:15 0:10:11 4:41:30 13:12:34.95  
582 631 Sparks Paul GBR M35 120 1:07:07 0:06:34 6:44:34 0:05:02 5:09:37 13:12:54.45  
583 933 Grundison Stuart CAN M45 59 0:57:53 0:08:05 7:04:04 0:11:33 4:52:08 13:13:43.85 Pacific Spirit Triathlon Club
584 1126 Rossi Marc FRA M50 23 1:11:12 0:08:15 7:13:33 0:08:37 4:32:15 13:13:52.35 olympic nice natation
585 144 Puche Julien FRA M25 64 0:51:36 0:07:30 6:32:23 0:06:22 5:37:26 13:15:17.00 monaco triathlon
586 1028 Sturm Monika GER F30 8 1:12:22 0:07:27 7:08:06 0:07:54 4:39:30 13:15:19.40 PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt
587 501 Faure Jérôme FRA M35 121 1:01:00         13:15:25.00 ASMSE
588 461 Hughes-Jones Mark GBR M35 122 1:00:19 0:09:01 7:07:56 0:07:21 4:51:13 13:15:50.15 Edinburgh Triathletes
589 361 Brion Charles FRA M30 129 1:12:30 0:14:10 7:00:47 0:23:18 4:25:06 13:15:51.60 racing club de france
590 703 Skaanning John DEN M40 122 1:11:54 0:07:11 6:38:50 0:07:48 5:10:18 13:16:01.65 Randers Triathlon
591 930 Della Penna Chris USA M45 60 0:59:57 0:11:11 6:54:18 0:06:22 5:04:29 13:16:17.95 Team Della Penna
592 738 Gottardi Remo ITA M40 123 1:27:08 0:10:47 6:42:51 0:13:58 4:41:55 13:16:39.55  
593 285 Gianfranceschi Simone ITA M30 130 1:00:49 0:07:32 6:43:47 0:20:34 5:04:10 13:16:52.65 GS Bardolino
594 385 Ogier Nicolas FRA M30 131 1:09:01 0:09:46 7:14:52 0:25:16 4:18:06 13:17:01.85 AS Arkopharma Triathlon
595 149 Stein Brian USA M25 65 1:00:32 0:08:45 6:45:05 0:12:28 5:10:50 13:17:40.75  
596 1073 Zihlmann Patrizia SUI F45 1 1:25:55 0:09:02 6:55:06 0:08:02 4:40:17 13:18:22.45 Tria Basilea
597 829 Hartmann Denis FRA M40 124 1:03:41 0:08:02 6:55:02 0:07:06 5:04:55 13:18:46.45 olympic nice natation
598 334 Lyndon Trent AUS M30 132 0:53:23 0:06:05 6:22:23 0:08:04 5:50:47 13:20:42.75 Ful-On Tri
599 297 Marty Frédéric FRA M30 133 1:02:58 0:10:36 6:57:51 0:10:57 4:58:55 13:21:17.20 TCC
600 355 Anicet Patrice FRA M30 134 0:57:27 0:09:52 7:07:46 0:09:09 4:57:05 13:21:19.05 Stade Laurentin Triathlon
601 1160 Kiyohara Tsunemi JPN M55 7 1:05:48 0:08:07 7:23:07 0:07:24 4:37:06 13:21:32.85 none
602 472 Morris Trevor GBR M35 123 0:56:04 0:06:24 6:35:01 0:10:05 5:34:12 13:21:46.50  
603 529 Pasquè Steno ITA M35 124 1:00:13 0:13:45 6:48:30 0:13:23 5:06:23 13:22:14.30 Friesian Team
604 617 Lord Chris GBR M35 125 1:00:59 0:09:23 6:55:17 0:08:47 5:07:59 13:22:25.05 Berserkers
605 536 Rodriguez Calvilla Jose Ignacio ESP M35 126 1:15:02 0:07:40 7:16:53 0:12:36 4:30:35 13:22:46.30 AINTXINTXIKA TRIATLOI TALDEA
606 490 Balzategi Muruamendiaraz Iker ESA M35 127 1:05:18 0:11:13 7:22:59 0:12:39 4:30:38 13:22:47.55 AINTXINTXIKA TRIATLOI TALDEA
607 235 Drexler Bernard FRA M30 135 1:02:58 0:08:27 7:08:11 0:09:19 4:53:56 13:22:51.15 silicon valley triathlon club
608 927 Cannon Des GBR M45 61 0:57:35 0:11:08 6:55:35 0:11:35 5:07:18 13:23:11.25 westmorland triathletes
609 866 Jones Phillip USA M40 125 1:08:00 0:10:31 7:13:23 0:12:09 4:39:12 13:23:15.80  
610 862 Douglas Alex GBR M40 126 0:59:16 0:08:53 7:28:55 0:09:20 4:37:22 13:23:46.25 larkhall bangers tri club
611 47 Kirk Peter DEN M35 128 1:08:56 0:18:03 6:38:48 0:19:38 4:58:25 13:23:50.15  
612 845 Stehling Roman USA M40 127 1:10:25 0:06:13 7:05:43 0:15:27 4:46:20 13:24:08.85 USA Triathlon
613 332 Lodde Bertrand FRA M30 136 1:10:29 0:17:11 6:57:08 0:13:11 4:46:12 13:24:11.45 LIMOGES TRIATHLON
614 422 Lageson Magnus SWE M35 129 1:00:37 0:05:58 6:47:27 0:10:07 5:20:11 13:24:20.70 Skövde Triathlonklubb
615 153 Bjerringfelt Nikolaj DEN M25 66 1:08:51 0:09:32 6:25:03 0:07:10 5:33:46 13:24:22.85 GSK-Tri
616 102 Brochu Michael USA M25 67 1:00:46 0:06:17 7:07:09 0:07:57 5:02:21 13:24:30.80 Los Angeles Triathlon Club
617 726 Dawson David GBR M40 128 0:47:56 0:07:53 6:43:06 0:11:51 5:34:21 13:25:07.05 Tri Force
618 78 Jenner Oliver GBR M18 8 1:05:19 0:06:20 6:45:34 0:08:10 5:20:44 13:26:07.50  
619 319 Dubos Yannick FRA M30 137 1:11:49 0:06:43 6:44:47 0:09:58 5:13:03 13:26:20.85 FUL ON TRI
620 1069 Johns Linda USA F45 2 1:11:43 0:06:38 6:55:19 0:05:32 5:07:28 13:26:40.65  
621 701 Schneider Christian GER M40 129 1:02:54 0:09:46 6:43:50 0:14:23 5:15:58 13:26:51.80  
622 1123 Ossowski Adam POL M50 24 1:11:58 0:09:18 7:06:27 0:11:39 4:47:40 13:27:02.95 GRUPA BANKIETOWA. Bydg
623 1157 Koyama Takashi JPN M55 8 1:06:59 0:08:01 7:18:24 0:06:27 4:47:25 13:27:16.35  
624 147 Scholz Bernhard GER M25 68 1:03:38 0:05:23 6:23:55 0:05:05 5:50:02 13:28:03.65 Triathlon Karlsfeld
625 335 Martin Jean Michel FRA M30 138 1:06:48 0:06:20 6:38:14 0:06:34 5:30:42 13:28:38.45 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
626 359 Boillereau Frederic FRA M30 139 1:11:44 0:08:59 6:41:32 0:12:41 5:13:45 13:28:41.40  
627 748 Nagata Yoshiro JPN M40 130 1:05:17 0:09:13 7:11:03 0:15:43 4:47:50 13:29:06.95  
628 546 Beauvir Pierrick FRA M35 130 1:17:01 0:11:38 7:24:48 0:07:27 4:28:30 13:29:24.55 ONN
629 664 Faucon Jean Christophe FRA M40 131 1:08:23 0:08:37 7:02:32 0:12:26 4:57:30 13:29:28.80 saint laurent triatlhon
630 989 Martens Kari SWE M45 62 1:20:05 0:13:04 6:57:14 0:08:54 4:50:18 13:29:35.65 Triathlon Väst - Göteborg
631 1111 Vahala Pavel SVK M45 63 1:12:04 0:08:13 6:59:42 0:07:53 5:02:00 13:29:52.80 KIA SMTA Nitra
632 1134 Lahache Denis FRA M50 25 1:25:44 0:09:57 6:28:47 0:07:25 5:18:23 13:30:16.85 Triathlon Club Châtellerault
633 750 Pariselle Erwan FRA M40 132 1:01:30 0:07:53 6:27:51 0:09:48 5:43:14 13:30:16.90 CHATELLERAUT
634 751 Patoizeau Franck FRA M40 133 0:59:01 0:06:27 6:46:06 0:11:17 5:27:25 13:30:16.90 Tri Club Chatellerault
635 654 Chandler William GBR M40 134 1:02:30 0:07:19 6:31:41 0:08:23 5:40:28 13:30:21.85  
636 184 Whittaker Brian USA M25 69 1:35:59 0:08:49 7:11:23 0:08:50 4:25:27 13:30:28.45  
637 796 Moretti Laurent FRA M40 135     6:52:02 0:12:33 5:19:42 13:30:40.95 Stade Laurentin Triathlon
638 1166 Hallemeesch Norbert BEL M55 9 1:09:38 0:09:30 6:57:23 0:10:58 5:03:29 13:30:58.25 Coast Triathlon Team
639 827 Foltzer Jean Yves FRA M40 136 1:10:19 0:16:13 6:33:40 0:19:18 5:12:08 13:31:38.45 Triathlon Nancy Lorraine
640 684 Massimo Romano ITA M40 137 1:01:48 0:06:10 6:33:37 0:10:03 5:40:13 13:31:51.10 riviera triarhlon 92
641 605 Elorriaga Llanos Josu ESP M35 131 0:58:59 0:08:03 6:15:41 0:06:53 6:02:17 13:31:53.50 EUSKOMAN
642 374 Kavsman Henrik DEN M30 140 1:04:11 0:08:33 6:41:11 0:08:14 5:29:46 13:31:55.50  
643 1012 Tenhunen Krista FIN F25 6 0:50:31 0:06:01 6:58:26 0:03:00 5:34:00 13:31:58.45  
644 368 Fawcett Paul GBR M30 141 1:02:40 0:08:51 6:30:02 0:09:19 5:41:16 13:32:08.90 leicester tri
645 152 Babcock Matthew USA M25 70 1:04:21 0:06:27 6:15:44 0:06:28 5:59:47 13:32:47.10 Team AllTriathlon.com
646 675 James Paul GBR M40 138 0:58:02 0:05:11 6:36:02 0:07:15 5:47:10 13:33:40.05  
647 1078 Ogawa Yoshiko JPN F50 3 1:17:20 0:11:04 7:26:42 0:08:53 4:30:03 13:34:02.75 none
648 508 Godard Stéphane FRA M35 132 1:01:51 0:05:38 7:24:22 0:05:01 4:57:45 13:34:37.90 TOAC TRI
649 533 Potts Neil GBR M35 133 0:56:10 0:05:27 6:54:13 0:04:43 5:34:33 13:35:06.55 N/A
650 952 Wilson Joseph USA M45 64 1:06:08 0:07:09 6:39:59 0:06:43 5:35:13 13:35:12.65 Gabbi's Sports Group
651 873 Pauley Jonathan USA M40 139 0:58:50 0:07:51 6:32:31 0:11:33 5:44:42 13:35:27.70  
652 367 Fabbri Thibault FRA M30 142 1:05:31 0:06:25 7:01:22 0:06:54 5:15:35 13:35:47.35 Annonay Triathlon
653 44 Joost Bert BEL M50 26 1:25:17 0:08:20 7:01:56 0:09:29 4:51:33 13:36:35.50 Kinepolis Group
654 470 Maton Denis FRA M35 134 0:44:36 0:03:52 6:38:42 0:08:36 6:01:04 13:36:50.65 Triathlon Club de Lille
655 549 Bouliong Fabrice FRA M35 135 1:19:41 0:11:24 6:21:41 0:09:24 5:34:51 13:37:01.10 BEAUVAIS TRIATLHON
656 329 Leigland Adam USA M30 143 1:15:52 0:07:05 6:39:08 0:08:07 5:26:55 13:37:07.95 CUS Udine
657 523 Moline Olivier FRA M35 136 1:09:56 0:08:33 6:38:22 0:09:49 5:30:28 13:37:08.25 tri bike 34
658 976 Berthelot Michel FRA M45 65 1:10:50 0:07:38 7:18:10 0:07:26 4:53:23 13:37:27.70 ASMSETRI42
659 1102 Lorin Gérard FRA M45 66 1:08:03 0:07:25 7:08:25 0:05:09 5:08:29 13:37:31.50 T C TORCY
660 234 Daniel Elad ISR M30 144 1:06:46 0:11:30 6:47:16 0:07:09 5:25:13 13:37:54.65  
661 936 Hickey Wayne CAN M45 67 1:04:33 0:08:04 7:42:28 0:09:55 4:33:15 13:38:15.65  
662 786 Flynn Bernard IRL M40 140 1:20:30 0:15:03 7:33:16 0:08:04 4:21:29 13:38:22.25  
663 1058 Tennant Celia GBR F35 12 0:59:15 0:08:32 7:19:21 0:09:48 5:02:10 13:39:06.05 Bogsnorklers Triathlon Club
664 896 Donnison Philip GBR M45 68 1:06:14 0:11:05 7:27:30 0:08:10 4:46:28 13:39:27.90  
665 723 Cina Guido SUI M40 141 1:08:53 0:10:21 6:41:27 0:08:14 5:30:37 13:39:32.05 LSV Basel
666 857 Charlton Gary GBR M40 142 0:59:13 0:10:37 7:07:00 0:11:50 5:11:00 13:39:40.75 Pilkington Sub Aqua
667 577 Moran John GBR M35 137 1:11:03 0:10:21 6:55:22 0:11:54 5:11:01 13:39:41.10 Pilkington Sub Aqua
668 265 Bauer Karl AUT M30 145 1:03:20 0:05:02 6:24:10 0:07:42 5:59:39 13:39:53.65 ATSV Tri Ternitz
669 212 Rozzi Stéphane BEL M30 146 1:02:34 0:07:59 6:48:33 0:07:30 5:33:18 13:39:54.05 BRUSSELS TRIATHLON CLUB
670 797 Murray Russell GBR M40 143 1:24:12 0:09:59 7:02:49 0:08:38 4:54:59 13:40:37.65 Berserkers
671 346 Sinclair Paul GBR M30 147 1:08:51 0:08:16 7:05:11 0:07:59 5:10:43 13:41:00.10 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
672 784 Floettmann Daniel GER M40 144 1:11:51 0:07:54 6:50:04 0:09:35 5:21:46 13:41:10.35 Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
673 621 Nakagawa Masayuki JPN M35 138 1:11:52 0:08:29 7:36:47 0:09:01 4:35:12 13:41:21.50 Team JOY Japan
674 846 Török Pål SWE M40 145 0:55:21 0:08:31 7:13:40 0:10:20 5:13:47 13:41:39.25 Stockholm City Triathlon
675 670 Halford Pete CAN M40 146 1:08:53 0:09:18 7:32:55 0:09:12 4:41:25 13:41:43.05  
676 250 Monteil Gregoire FRA M30 148 0:59:07 0:09:04 6:43:43 0:13:42 5:36:37 13:42:13.45 Versailles Triathlon
677 704 Steen Flemming DEN M40 147 1:07:59 0:09:24 6:54:06 0:07:17 5:24:15 13:43:01.90 KTK86
678 578 Morrison Craig GBR M35 139 1:04:07 0:10:55 6:57:59 0:08:51 5:21:56 13:43:48.45 ERC The Bicycle Works
679 49 McGuire Michael SUI M40 148 1:00:03 0:07:11 7:06:50 0:07:50 5:22:05 13:43:59.05 ITP Team
680 657 Dawson Stuart GBR M40 149 1:22:59 0:09:06 7:05:31 0:10:17 4:56:19 13:44:12.10  
681 595 Baisadouli Franck FRA M35 140 0:59:30 0:17:02 7:04:49 0:21:50 5:01:10 13:44:21.40 Le Mee Sport Triathlon
682 887 Bessieres Georges Philippe FRA M45 69 1:16:58 0:11:11 6:42:29 0:10:26 5:23:30 13:44:34.70 Villeneuve sur Lot Triathlon
683 463 Jacobs Edward USA M35 141 0:53:17 0:05:54 6:44:31 0:08:49 5:52:15 13:44:46.00  
684 83 Davis Robert GBR M18 9 1:08:58 0:09:05 6:40:25 0:13:19 5:33:34 13:45:21.95 The Responders
685 714 Allen Colin GBR M40 150 1:09:38 0:09:02 6:47:49 0:11:11 5:27:49 13:45:29.25 cleveland police
686 1052 Young Alicia USA F35 13 1:23:24 0:09:19 7:06:28 0:07:23 4:59:09 13:45:43.10  
687 287 Hahn Graham GBR M30 149 0:49:34 0:05:37 6:47:48 0:09:15 5:54:00 13:46:14.05 Rochdale Tri Club
688 994 Alexander Lennart SWE M45 70 1:03:30 0:07:20 6:55:13 0:08:04 5:32:20 13:46:27.20 SCT (Stockholm City Triathlon)
689 181 Villalonga Michael USA M25 71 1:00:30 0:13:10 7:21:36 0:12:01 4:59:20 13:46:37.25  
690 1155 Maccotta Robert FRA M50 27 1:02:05 0:09:04 7:23:34 0:08:46 5:03:44 13:47:13.50 ASPTT Strasbourg Triathlon
691 609 Ganci Philippe FRA M35 142 1:16:42 0:08:44 6:56:13 0:15:40 5:10:41 13:47:29.55