IRONMAN France - Nice 2007

Rank Start No FAMILY NAME FIRST NAME NAT SEX CAT Rk/CAT SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN FINISH Club
1 1 ZAMORA PEREZ Marcel ESP M MPRO 1 0:50:18 00:02:34 4:54:50 00:02:18 2:48:45 8:38:45 CN Barcelona
2 2 REBOUL Gilles FRA M MPRO 2 0:50:18 00:03:01 4:54:45 00:02:59 2:52:58 8:44:01 DIJON Triathlon
3 3 BRINGER Patrick FRA M MPRO 3 0:50:22 00:02:54 4:54:31 00:02:29 2:55:53 8:46:09 Montluçon Triathlon
4 353 CLERBOUT Bruno BEL M M30 1 0:50:20 00:03:07 4:56:40 00:02:24 2:53:59 8:46:30 Iron Team Mechelen
5 15 MÜLLER Daniel GER M MPRO 4 0:48:55 00:03:33 4:55:19 00:08:06 3:00:07 8:56:00 Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team SC Riederau
6 9 ORNELLAS Marcus BRA M MPRO 5 0:50:25 00:03:17 4:54:02 00:08:38 3:03:16 8:59:38 BRASIL
7 26 CLAES Thierry BEL M MPRO 6 0:54:03 00:03:29 5:06:43 00:02:37 2:57:25 9:04:17 UTO
8 16 PSCHEBIZIN Marc GER M MPRO 7 0:54:19 00:03:18 5:05:24 00:02:28 2:59:54 9:05:23 adidasNatventure
9 17 JEULAND José FRA M MPRO 8 0:54:34 00:03:21 5:04:52 00:03:00 3:03:27 9:09:14 Team GIR'S
10 325 DUCHENE Dominique FRA M M30 2 0:59:04 00:05:15 5:05:41 00:02:53 3:01:06 9:13:59 club triathlon marville 55
11 20 LEGER Jonathan BEL M MPRO 9 1:00:17 00:03:35 5:01:44 00:08:55 3:02:46 9:17:17 Lucky Ironteam
12 621 VAN MOL Peter BEL M M35 1 0:59:29 00:04:59 5:13:22 00:04:02 2:55:44 9:17:36 Dtta
13 452 STALDER Sébastien FRA M M30 3 0:57:03 00:03:16 5:05:11 00:02:47 3:10:52 9:19:09 TRIATH'LONS
14 209 LAYEC Erwan FRA M M25 1 0:54:06 00:03:15 5:13:39 00:02:21 3:09:19 9:22:40 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
15 206 COSTE Arnaud FRA M M25 2 0:58:16 00:04:05 5:04:32 00:02:59 3:13:08 9:23:00 TRIATHL'AIX
16 313 HOUZELLE Fabrice FRA M M30 4 0:58:38 00:05:21 5:15:03 00:03:30 3:00:54 9:23:26 BOULIAC TRIATHLON
17 220 DIEPART Xavier BEL M M25 3 0:57:46 00:03:51 5:05:09 00:02:48 3:14:03 9:23:37 TTF
18 19 VERVOORT Alain BEL M MPRO 10 0:53:38 00:03:26 5:15:47 00:03:00 3:08:09 9:24:00 Go Like Hell
19 216 VAN DE WIELLE Wim BEL M M25 4 0:53:38 00:03:24 5:19:38 00:05:00 3:06:45 9:28:25 TRIGT
20 182 CHAZAL Rodolphe FRA M M25 5 0:57:51 00:04:05 5:09:02 00:02:58 3:14:41 9:28:37 Saint Priest Triathlon
21 580 PETOTOT Nicolas FRA M M35 2 0:55:49 00:03:55 5:07:03 00:03:07 3:21:42 9:31:36 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
22 471 LAUREYNS Peter BEL M M30 5 0:56:32 00:03:35 5:14:02 00:03:24 3:15:33 9:33:06 uto
23 1016 RIDEZ Eric FRA M M40 1 0:56:06 00:04:15 5:13:27 00:02:28 3:17:10 9:33:26 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
24 224 DIETZE Mathias GER M M25 6 0:53:32 00:03:55 5:13:30 00:02:25 3:20:35 9:33:57 zeppelin team osc potsdam
25 29 ALDEBERT Vincent FRA M MPRO 11 1:14:52 00:05:37 4:58:10 00:03:02 3:12:55 9:34:36 ESMGO Triathlon
26 12 CADIERE Renaud FRA M MPRO 12 0:48:54 00:03:17 5:16:11 00:02:57 3:24:07 9:35:26 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
27 6 RAHM Alfred GER M MPRO 13 0:58:21 00:04:07 5:15:59 00:03:53 3:14:25 9:36:45 CIS Amberg
28 18 DOUDOUCH Hassan FRA M MPRO 14 1:01:33 00:04:31 5:22:17 00:04:16 3:04:27 9:37:04 Corsica Triathlon Club
29 25 LAMPRET Freddy RSA M MPRO 15 0:52:11 00:03:56 5:19:56 00:05:25 3:16:20 9:37:48 Tri for Life
30 195 LEBRUN Valérian FRA M M25 7 0:58:44 00:04:17 5:13:13 00:02:51 3:19:06 9:38:11 Team Mermillod Triathlon
31 602 GORRY Franck FRA M M35 3 1:07:05 00:06:32 5:10:51 00:03:15 3:11:00 9:38:43 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
32 321 CRESPO Yves FRA M M30 6 0:57:22 00:04:18 5:21:06 00:02:43 3:13:14 9:38:43 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
33 252 GREEN Mark NZL M M30 7 1:01:57 00:05:25 5:30:34 00:04:00 2:57:54 9:39:50  
34 381 HAUGODEGARD Thomas NOR M M30 8 0:54:25 00:03:32 5:18:19 00:02:57 3:20:44 9:39:57 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
35 590 LAGIER Laurent FRA M M35 4 0:52:11 00:04:08 5:10:40 00:03:41 3:29:19 9:39:59 ASPTT BRIVE
36 736 GOLLIARD Christophe SUI M M35 5 0:58:16 00:04:23 5:23:44 00:04:26 3:09:24 9:40:13 Team Bike Store
37 451 AMATTEIS Eric FRA M M30 9 0:54:33 00:04:36 5:19:01 00:03:56 3:18:16 9:40:22 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE
38 164 ROZAS OSINAGA Iker ESP M M25 8 0:55:28 00:04:36 5:08:26 00:03:59 3:28:30 9:40:59 HIRUKI-VALLE DE EGÜES
39 939 LAMY Norbert FRA M M40 2 0:50:17 00:04:26 5:17:59 00:02:46 3:25:40 9:41:08 club triathlon de lievin
40 155 DE WOLF Bob BEL M M25 9 1:05:50 00:04:50 5:18:01 00:02:34 3:11:06 9:42:21 FM TEAM
41 8 PETR Tomas CZE M MPRO 16 0:50:29 00:03:52 5:22:07 00:03:53 3:23:17 9:43:38 SK OMT Pardubice
42 649 DESMET Lieven BEL M M35 6 0:58:57 00:03:58 5:32:41 00:03:13 3:05:27 9:44:16 KTDC
43 103 HALOVATCH Michael USA M M25 10 1:05:43 00:05:08 5:17:12 00:03:13 3:13:19 9:44:35  
44 179 QUERAL FORCADELL Xavi ESP M M25 11 1:02:59 00:06:02 5:18:23 00:03:51 3:13:46 9:45:01 Reus Ploms
45 495 CARASSUS Eric FRA M M35 7 1:15:56 00:06:27 5:13:38 00:03:33 3:06:05 9:45:39  
46 233 BAUMGARTNER Reto SUI M M30 10 1:01:55 00:05:15 5:19:02 00:03:06 3:16:25 9:45:43 VELOCITA
47 724 URAGO Nicolas FRA M M35 8 0:56:58 00:03:41 5:25:30 00:02:35 3:18:06 9:46:50 Stade Laurentin Triathlon
48 440 BEYELER Nicolas SUI M M30 11 0:56:37 00:03:29 5:14:02 00:02:24 3:30:39 9:47:11 Triathlon Altlantide
49 320 CUESTA PEREZ Roberto ESP M M30 12 0:59:00 00:05:44 5:18:01 00:03:27 3:22:36 9:48:48 CD TRAGALEGUAS
50 167 WOLFE Colin USA M M25 12 1:04:19 00:06:40 5:24:48 00:03:23 3:09:45 9:48:55 Jack and Adams
51 41 LOUISON Alexandra FRA F FPRO 1 0:58:27 00:03:38 5:33:55 00:02:33 3:10:38 9:49:11 ASMSE TRI 42
52 13 LYOEN Olivier FRA M MPRO 17 0:52:09 00:03:25 5:11:20 00:02:45 3:40:13 9:49:52 LIT
53 1072 VIGNES Emmanuel FRA M M40 3 0:57:29 00:04:46 5:28:49 00:03:10 3:16:27 9:50:41 TEAM ENDURANCE 06
54 272 NETZER Gabriel AUT M M30 13 0:58:06 00:05:11 5:13:16 00:03:04 3:31:54 9:51:31 TRI-TEAM LUSTENAU
55 218 URETA Pablo SUI M M25 13 1:00:33 00:03:22 5:27:31 00:03:43 3:17:01 9:52:10 TriteamFribourg
56 52 PAETZOLD Kathrin GER F FPRO 2 0:59:46 00:03:58 5:32:04 00:02:50 3:14:27 9:53:05 VFL Sindelfingen
57 454 BUSQUETS GIL Pau ESP M M30 14 1:00:44 00:04:37 5:30:40 00:04:12 3:13:29 9:53:42 TRIATLO COSTA BRAVA
58 720 BERTRAND Thierry FRA M M35 9 1:00:04 00:04:46 5:16:56 00:02:48 3:29:24 9:53:58 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN
59 743 MACEK Uros SLO M M35 10 0:57:42 00:05:08 5:28:42 00:04:23 3:18:31 9:54:26 TK Maribor
60 450 PITRE Rodolphe FRA M M30 15 0:54:56 00:04:35 5:26:50 00:03:52 3:24:16 9:54:29 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
61 646 PINKET Philip BEL M M35 11 0:53:45 00:04:35 5:33:08 00:04:07 3:19:09 9:54:44 Izegemse Triatlon Club
62 254 IRTEL Thiemo GER M M30 16 0:53:39 00:04:16 5:37:39 00:05:56 3:14:09 9:55:39 TriTeam Hochrhein
63 1240 KASPAREK Pavel CZE M M45 1 0:53:31 00:05:13 5:28:56 00:05:21 3:23:30 9:56:31 SK OMT Pardubice
64 769 CORABOEUF Stéphane FRA M M35 12 0:56:33 00:04:09 5:31:52 00:04:15 3:19:55 9:56:44 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
65 613 DUFFAU Stéphan FRA M M35 13 1:07:17 00:04:52 5:20:57 00:03:36 3:20:20 9:57:02 crensoa
66 43 TRETNER Tine GER F FPRO 3 1:01:53 00:05:04 5:31:13 00:03:26 3:15:49 9:57:25 adidasNatventure
67 553 SIEVERDING Sascha GER M M35 14 0:57:44 00:03:55 5:32:19 00:02:52 3:20:53 9:57:43 TUS GRIESHEIM
68 586 FERREIRA Laurent FRA M M35 15 1:07:54 00:03:53 5:18:28 00:02:54 3:25:29 9:58:38 ASMSE TRI 42
69 1507 ARANBURU Jon ESP M M35 16 0:59:27 00:04:24 5:32:17 00:04:13 3:18:17 9:58:38 Goierri T.T.
70 587 PETERMANN Laurent FRA M M35 17 1:10:33 00:06:04 5:24:48 00:03:54 3:13:20 9:58:39 ASMSE TRI 42
71 754 CUELLO Andrés Alejandro ARG M M35 18 0:59:33 00:03:46 5:33:00 00:02:33 3:19:56 9:58:48 Tres Cantos
72 434 SEGUR Patrice FRA M M30 17 1:03:40 00:06:51 5:18:33 00:05:00 3:25:21 9:59:25 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
73 670 VINCK Igor BEL M M35 19 1:14:33 00:05:06 5:22:55 00:03:40 3:14:03 10:00:17 Mtt
74 570 PALPANT Jean Marc FRA M M35 20 1:14:37 00:04:54 5:36:08 00:03:28 3:01:13 10:00:20 ACTI 3 Allauch
75 548 PRIGLINGER Thomas AUT M M35 21 1:02:52 00:05:51 5:15:39 00:02:50 3:33:09 10:00:21 Tri Stars KOMA
76 695 BONNET-BADILLE Philippe FRA M M35 22 0:56:20 00:05:49 5:24:04 00:03:53 3:30:36 10:00:42 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
77 624 THELET Christophe FRA M M35 23 1:01:07 00:05:51 5:21:49 00:04:18 3:30:33 10:03:38 entente sportive nanterre triathlon
78 838 FISCHER Jochen GER M M40 4 1:02:07 00:04:53 5:22:35 00:03:19 3:30:52 10:03:46 MRRC München
79 453 MAGAN CORBINOS Quim ESP M M30 18 0:58:02 00:04:11 5:28:18 00:04:03 3:29:32 10:04:06 triatló ametlla del vallès
80 213 MIOTA Jose ESP M M25 14 0:58:33 00:04:36 5:37:39 00:02:56 3:20:34 10:04:18 Triaton Hoces de Cuenca
81 226 MANCISIDOR ARRUTI Igon ESP M M25 15 0:59:39 00:04:11 5:27:40 00:05:12 3:28:25 10:05:07 Zumaiako Triatloi Taldea
82 1279 SCHALLMO Daniel GER M M45 2 1:01:16 00:04:51 5:34:31 00:03:33 3:20:57 10:05:08 tritronic team St. Wendel
83 606 CARLOS Martin ESP M M35 24 1:09:21 00:04:31 5:27:32 00:03:09 3:21:07 10:05:40 CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN
84 1118 PRATVIEL Thierry FRA M M40 5 1:05:55 00:05:19 5:20:13 00:03:13 3:31:10 10:05:50 Tritons meldois
85 439 DUSSARTRE Sebastien FRA M M30 19 0:53:41 00:04:12 5:18:07 00:02:16 3:47:39 10:05:55 TRIATHL'AIX
86 27 PARKER James GBR M MPRO 18 0:54:54 00:03:26 5:28:12 00:02:58 3:36:37 10:06:07 Zero2Hero
87 738 MORA Julien FRA M M35 25 0:54:57 00:03:44 5:21:49 00:05:09 3:40:36 10:06:15 Team Mermillod Triathlon
88 166 MARCZYK Stephan FRA M M25 16 0:58:22 00:05:04 5:40:09 00:04:52 3:17:54 10:06:21 ISTRES TRIATHLON
89 418 TEJERIA AIZPURUA Aitor ESP M M30 20 0:58:54 00:04:21 5:15:55 00:04:34 3:43:20 10:07:04 SM. LAGUNAK
90 493 BRON Cyril FRA M M35 26 1:09:57 00:07:09 5:30:09 00:03:26 3:16:24 10:07:05  
91 567 PEETROONS Filip BEL M M35 27 0:57:25 00:05:56 5:22:55 00:04:43 3:36:10 10:07:09 3CT
92 40 BERASATEGUI Virginia ESP F FPRO 4 0:53:54 00:03:26 5:37:11 00:02:46 3:30:07 10:07:24 El Ambigú triatlón Europa
93 964 PICUT Arnaud FRA M M40 6 1:03:57 00:06:59 5:29:18 00:04:22 3:23:15 10:07:51 Ful-On-Tri
94 456 ALABERN MARTINOLICH Juan Jose ESP M M30 21 1:00:07 00:05:20 5:51:41 00:03:48 3:08:03 10:08:59 Triatlo Porto Colom
95 1104 PROMONET Bruno FRA M M40 7 1:10:47 00:05:54 5:19:40 00:04:21 3:28:31 10:09:13 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
96 7 SIBBERSEN Jan GER M MPRO 19 0:44:44 00:02:56 5:20:46 00:05:02 3:56:09 10:09:37 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
97 626 ALEM Boualem FRA M M35 28 0:58:16 00:06:55 5:29:49 00:03:43 3:31:49 10:10:32 etam triathlon
98 708 HAHN Dennis USA M M35 29 1:06:19 00:05:04 5:20:06 00:03:27 3:35:55 10:10:51 San Diego Tri Club
99 940 MÁRQUEZ AGUALLO Francisco ESP M M40 8 1:16:28 00:09:08 5:33:04 00:05:13 3:07:12 10:11:05 CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA
100 442 CESBRON Xavier FRA M M30 22 1:01:43 00:04:38 5:17:48 00:04:00 3:43:19 10:11:28 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
101 716 ZACIK Anton SVK M M35 30 1:01:34 00:06:17 5:23:40 00:03:56 3:36:22 10:11:49 SMTA Nitra
102 476 GRASSIEN Antoine FRA M M30 23 1:01:55 00:04:59 5:14:50 00:03:04 3:47:14 10:12:02 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
103 463 ESCLARIN LACOMA Raul ESP M M30 24 1:01:47 00:05:54 5:33:37 00:03:08 3:27:41 10:12:07 TRIGUANAC
104 684 SCHUSTER Hugues FRA M M35 31 1:02:25 00:04:30 5:16:32 00:04:07 3:45:06 10:12:40 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
105 136 WIDMER Richard GER M M25 17 1:03:07 00:06:28 5:42:39 00:03:50 3:16:47 10:12:51  
106 1088 SCHOETZAU Thomas GER M M40 9 1:05:40 00:04:49 5:33:10 00:03:22 3:26:09 10:13:10 tri4fun-ticino
107 651 CALONNE Olivier FRA M M35 32 0:59:04 00:07:12 5:12:35 00:04:38 3:49:58 10:13:27 Le Creusot Triathlon
108 955 MÜLLER Gerhard AUT M M40 10 1:15:27 00:06:24 5:27:05 00:03:37 3:21:06 10:13:39 TRITEAM LUSTENAU
109 199 GALLO Davide ITA M M25 18 1:15:50 00:08:48 5:05:38 00:04:10 3:40:04 10:14:30 TORINO 3
110 765 MAUREL Sebastien FRA M M35 33 1:01:27 00:04:16 5:23:18 00:03:41 3:42:07 10:14:49 TRIATHL'AIX
111 824 BAUST Robert GER M M40 11 1:06:31 00:06:31 5:35:12 00:03:41 3:22:58 10:14:53  
112 1356 MEUSER Christian BEL M M50 1 1:14:22 00:07:19 5:28:42 00:04:29 3:20:13 10:15:05 WTT
113 696 FOUCHER Emmanuel FRA M M35 34 0:59:28 00:05:21 5:38:52 00:03:39 3:27:58 10:15:18 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
114 45 MACDONALD Marilyn CAN F FPRO 5 1:00:54 00:04:05 5:34:09 00:03:48 3:32:27 10:15:23  
115 465 BEECK Frank GER M M30 25 1:06:19 00:05:53 5:31:36 00:04:52 3:26:53 10:15:33 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch
116 156 MOERBEEK Ian BEL M M25 19 1:02:14 00:06:16 5:32:56 00:04:08 3:30:38 10:16:12 FM team
117 594 HORTON Nick GBR M M35 35 1:06:43 00:04:31 5:35:16 00:03:32 3:26:20 10:16:22 Barnt Green Chuggers
118 676 PAILLOT Thierry FRA M M35 36 1:11:08 00:05:53 5:32:17 00:05:33 3:21:38 10:16:29 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
119 215 THIROT Benoit BEL M M25 20 0:57:19 00:03:50 5:32:47 00:03:19 3:40:09 10:17:24 trigt
120 1082 GUENAN Franck FRA M M40 12 1:00:22 00:04:55 5:33:08 00:03:34 3:35:31 10:17:30 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
121 42 CISAROVSKA Ladislava CZE F FPRO 6 0:59:27 00:04:41 5:50:43 00:04:12 3:18:32 10:17:35 LABE TRI CLUB
122 466 COLOMBARD Emmanuel FRA M M30 26 0:58:43 00:06:20 5:28:56 00:03:36 3:40:16 10:17:51 UA SOCIETE GENERALE
123 437 OVERNEY Thierry SUI M M30 27 1:02:19 00:05:48 5:27:54 00:04:15 3:37:47 10:18:03 TRI Club Geneve
124 462 GRANDJANNY Damien FRA M M30 28 1:02:46 00:06:37 5:28:40 00:04:18 3:35:42 10:18:03 Triathlon Club Genève
125 566 SCHEIRING Oliver GER M M35 37 1:05:31 00:06:10 5:43:40 00:03:52 3:19:13 10:18:26 1. FCK Triathlon
126 30 UEBERBACHER Werner ITA M MPRO 20 0:58:11 00:04:15 5:26:52 00:03:15 3:46:04 10:18:37 LC-BOZEN
127 774 NOGUE Jean Pierre FRA M M35 38 1:01:26 00:04:56 5:31:48 00:04:00 3:36:33 10:18:43 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
128 614 FERAUD Stéphane FRA M M35 39 0:57:57 00:04:28 5:29:39 00:03:50 3:43:01 10:18:55 CRV Lyon Triathlon
129 1198 RAUSCH Hans AUT M M45 3 1:05:40 00:05:01 5:33:02 00:03:33 3:32:46 10:20:02 FTC Berndorf Sbg
130 225 LOIX Jimmy BEL M M25 21 0:57:24 00:06:07 5:32:26 00:05:00 3:39:32 10:20:29 ZLTC
131 617 MAHIEU Edward NED M M35 40 1:09:08 00:04:37 5:10:19 00:04:03 3:52:37 10:20:44 De Dolfijn Amsterdam
132 1110 CASIRAGHI Luciano ITA M M40 13 1:04:20 00:09:13 5:45:09 00:04:24 3:17:57 10:21:03 Triathlonlecco
133 328 LLUIS RODRIGUEZ Jose Maria ESP M M30 29 1:07:57 00:07:41 5:33:45 00:03:19 3:28:39 10:21:21 CN Reus Ploms
134 157 HEYNINCK Koen BEL M M25 22 1:08:44 00:09:50 5:41:23 00:03:50 3:17:44 10:21:31 GeTC
135 997 KIRK Neil GBR M M40 14 1:11:32 00:06:42 5:22:14 00:03:53 3:37:16 10:21:37 mansfield tri club
136 194 CODA David FRA M M25 23 1:08:27 00:05:50 5:21:48 00:05:26 3:40:13 10:21:44 TEAM ENDURANCE 06
137 180 KAMALICH Andrea ITA M M25 24 0:58:01 00:06:23 5:35:52 00:05:36 3:36:03 10:21:55 rhotriathlonclub
138 438 RYGAARD HANSEN Jesper DEN M M30 30 1:11:28 00:07:56 5:37:16 00:07:52 3:17:45 10:22:17 TRI4
139 1504 PRIGENT Jérôme FRA M M40 15 0:57:17 00:04:44 5:32:55 00:04:10 3:45:19 10:24:25  
140 408 CAMPANA Ivano ITA M M30 31 1:00:52 00:05:37 5:34:51 00:05:50 3:37:20 10:24:30 sai frecce bianche
141 672 TERRINONI Fabrizio ITA M M35 41 1:05:53 00:05:56 5:47:16 00:03:41 3:22:14 10:25:00 new green hill triathlon
142 907 FERRE Rene FRA M M40 16 1:05:30 00:06:32 5:21:15 00:05:32 3:46:28 10:25:17 ASMSE TRI 42
143 405 COLE Darren GBR M M30 32 1:05:44 00:05:19 5:27:06 00:04:31 3:42:40 10:25:20 ROYAL AIR FORCE TRIATHLON
144 636 BALTES Steffen GER M M35 42 0:59:18 00:04:43 5:34:06 00:03:32 3:44:12 10:25:51 Hannover 96
145 44 WELLEKENS Françoise BEL F FPRO 7 1:01:34 00:04:57 5:35:48 00:03:41 3:39:54 10:25:54 TTK
146 530 HNATKO Shawn USA M M35 43 1:06:02 00:05:59 5:35:51 00:04:51 3:33:14 10:25:57  
147 112 KRAUSS Dirk GER M M25 25 0:57:26 00:05:23 5:41:06 00:03:55 3:38:47 10:26:37 SV Kasing
148 141 MILINKOVITCH Cyril FRA M M25 26 1:03:40 00:04:02 5:39:05 00:03:47 3:36:46 10:27:20 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON
149 343 LEVEQUE Jérôme FRA M M30 33 1:01:30 00:06:06 5:27:11 00:04:02 3:48:38 10:27:27 GUC triathlon
150 591 NENCI David FRA M M35 44 0:57:41 00:04:31 5:46:45 00:05:39 3:33:05 10:27:41 ATC 3ème RPIMA
151 1097 GAILLARD Franck FRA M M40 17 1:05:16 00:05:45 5:32:45 00:04:19 3:39:43 10:27:48 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
152 574 EVERAERDT Jacky FRA M M35 45 1:04:12 00:03:42 5:16:07 00:03:43 4:00:21 10:28:05 ANTIBES TRIATHLON
153 901 LORENZI Pierre MON M M40 18 1:11:41 00:06:37 5:22:11 00:04:28 3:43:14 10:28:11 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
154 1041 BACH Daniel FRA M M40 19 0:56:48 00:05:11 5:38:33 00:03:50 3:44:19 10:28:41 runsuntri
155 309 BLASSEL Eddy FRA M M30 34 1:19:50 00:06:08 5:33:31 00:03:42 3:25:32 10:28:43 ASVEL TRIATHLON
156 401 TURSIS Damien FRA M M30 35 1:01:43 00:06:56 5:29:38 00:02:54 3:47:48 10:28:59 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
157 1015 RAVERA Stéphane FRA M M40 20 1:06:46 00:06:29 5:35:38 00:03:18 3:37:02 10:29:13 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
158 887 BEAUD Christophe FRA M M40 21 1:01:54 00:05:45 5:34:50 00:04:16 3:42:50 10:29:35 ACPO TRIATHLON
159 186 BATLLE Marcel ESP M M25 27 0:59:47 00:05:17 5:49:50 00:04:31 3:30:14 10:29:39 SECCIÓ TRIATLÓ PIRI
160 990 ARROUCHE Arthur FRA M M40 22 1:11:19 00:09:18 5:38:54 00:05:01 3:25:10 10:29:42 Les Chameaux de Beziers
161 1400 SCHNECK Michaela GER F F18 1 0:54:58 00:04:20 5:54:17 00:03:40 3:32:31 10:29:46 Rapide Wingersheim
162 335 BALLINI Francesco ITA M M30 36 0:57:44 00:07:32 5:39:17 00:06:25 3:38:53 10:29:51 firenze triathlon
163 1018 AGUIRRE ARRIOLA Aitor ESP M M40 23 0:53:02 00:04:47 5:49:27 00:04:41 3:38:19 10:30:16 ONDARROAKO KOAXI TRIATLOI TALDEA
164 106 JOHANSSON Daniel SWE M M25 28 0:59:38 00:04:12 5:55:12 00:04:12 3:27:07 10:30:21  
165 1239 MOLLER John Hvass DEN M M45 4 1:06:16 00:06:06 5:35:31 00:04:27 3:38:10 10:30:30 Silkeborg Motion / Tri-klub
166 657 BRANDONE Philippe FRA M M35 46 1:00:53 00:04:15 5:38:42 00:03:34 3:43:44 10:31:08 LYS AA TRI CLUB
167 710 DR. RAU Oliver GER M M35 47 1:00:42 00:04:49 5:32:52 00:03:46 3:49:45 10:31:54 SC53 Landshut
168 1458 FORD Fiona GBR F F35 1 1:00:09 00:05:29 5:53:29 00:05:25 3:27:49 10:32:21 Planet-X
169 163 VAN DEN EYNDE Johan BEL M M35 48 0:57:16 00:05:03 5:36:17 00:04:15 3:49:49 10:32:40 HETRIC
170 208 LIGER Xavier FRA M M25 29 1:04:41 00:05:20 5:34:24 00:03:39 3:45:22 10:33:26 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
171 196 RENNER Joachim GER M M25 30 0:58:11 00:04:33 5:20:41 00:03:45 4:06:34 10:33:44 TF Feuerbach
172 396 GONZALEZ Ivan ESP M M30 37 1:05:46 00:04:47 5:33:14 00:03:58 3:46:01 10:33:46 Porto Colom
173 930 BAUDESSON Frederic FRA M M40 24 1:09:30 00:06:53 5:33:40 00:03:45 3:40:16 10:34:04 charleville triathlon ardennes
174 1003 PERROT Stephane FRA M M40 25 1:01:19 00:05:37 5:36:48 00:03:05 3:47:23 10:34:12 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON
175 1079 BRIAND Serge FRA M M40 26 1:00:09 00:05:30 5:37:00 00:03:50 3:47:59 10:34:28 TOC Cesson Sévigné
176 340 MODENA Luca ITA M M30 38 0:58:15 00:05:51 5:51:59 00:04:38 3:34:45 10:35:28 Galileo Triathlon
177 928 HAINE Jean-Luc BEL M M40 27 1:06:08 00:07:21 5:42:15 00:05:53 3:34:16 10:35:53 CCSTC
178 85 THOMAS Jean-François BEL M M18 1 1:07:50 00:07:50 5:40:22 00:05:27 3:34:37 10:36:06 TITAN
179 678 PALMIERI Andrea ITA M M35 49 0:57:39 00:05:06 5:36:21 00:03:33 3:54:04 10:36:43 Olimpia Triathlon Camerino
180 578 LIEBECK Martin FRA M M35 50 0:53:28 00:03:55 5:33:22 00:03:59 4:02:28 10:37:12 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
181 950 GONNET Frederic FRA M M40 28 1:18:26 00:09:03 5:51:45 00:05:04 3:13:01 10:37:19 DUA TRI PASSION AUBAGNE
182 1038 MASSON Eamonn GBR M M40 29 1:04:07 00:06:33 5:27:07 00:04:25 3:55:09 10:37:21 ROYAL NAVY
183 601 GOULMOT Sébastien FRA M M35 51 1:05:20 00:04:48 5:52:20 00:04:01 3:31:10 10:37:39 carbon blanc triathlon
184 361 VANIN Diego ITA M M30 39 1:03:53 00:03:52 5:44:46 00:02:54 3:42:18 10:37:43 LÄUFERCLUB BOZEN  TRIATHLON
185 65 MEEWES Christopher USA M M18 2 0:59:38 00:06:27 5:44:56 00:03:14 3:43:44 10:37:59  
186 540 MACDONALD Julian GBR M M35 52 1:25:48 00:04:55 5:48:59 00:04:18 3:14:44 10:38:44  
187 1066 WYSS Martin SUI M M40 30 1:07:27 00:05:28 5:24:11 00:04:42 3:56:59 10:38:47 3athlon Bern
188 47 CHORETIER Aline FRA F FPRO 8 1:09:34 00:04:50 5:53:13 00:03:39 3:27:59 10:39:15 ASMSE TRI 42
189 441 ROUFFY Cédric SUI M M30 40 1:14:14 00:06:55 5:28:52 00:05:27 3:43:50 10:39:18 Triathlon Club Genève
190 1417 FANTINI Sandra FRA F F30 1 0:53:39 00:04:35 5:51:07 00:05:22 3:44:36 10:39:19 FINISHERS D'ANTIBES
191 1043 MAURI Renzo ITA M M40 31 1:02:21 00:06:51 5:57:46 00:04:11 3:28:13 10:39:22 SBR3 Triathlon
192 447 KRIEG John FRA M M30 41 1:05:40 00:05:36 5:51:08 00:03:37 3:33:39 10:39:40 Triathlon du Salève
193 1259 ANDRE François FRA M M45 5 1:05:54 00:04:40 5:44:16 00:03:33 3:41:19 10:39:42 Toulon Triahlon Mutuelle Verte
194 1050 BUTLER Grant GBR M M40 32 1:03:29 00:05:09 5:59:11 00:05:16 3:27:29 10:40:34 SOMERSET RC TRI
195 951 BOURROULEC Michel FRA M M40 33 0:59:59 00:04:41 5:51:17 00:05:28 3:40:11 10:41:36 DUATRI ROCHEFORT
196 192 ORNIK Thomas AUT M M25 31 1:08:12 00:05:37 5:41:10 00:03:29 3:43:25 10:41:53 TC UNION GRAZ
197 467 KADEM Samir FRA M M30 42 1:02:45 00:05:38 5:52:32 00:04:23 3:36:45 10:42:03 UA SOCIETE GENERALE
198 1193 GAICH Werner AUT M M45 6 1:01:09 00:05:11 5:44:57 00:04:44 3:46:07 10:42:08 FC Sauzipf Stainz
199 927 DEBOS Jean Christophe FRA M M40 34 1:11:59 00:07:35 5:46:04 00:04:13 3:32:27 10:42:18 CAVIGAL TRIATHLON
200 817 MAY Kevin GBR M M35 53 1:15:27 00:08:05 5:53:00 00:04:50 3:21:40 10:43:02 Worcester Triathlon Club
201 593 THENAERS Michel BEL M M35 54 1:02:31 00:07:07 5:30:14 00:04:18 3:59:02 10:43:12 atriac
202 210 SOTO Christophe FRA M M25 32 0:55:08 00:05:24 5:36:28 00:03:45 4:02:31 10:43:16 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE
203 190 MORITZ Nico GER M M25 33 0:51:56 00:03:43 5:51:42 00:03:28 3:52:32 10:43:21 SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen
204 585 BESSON Christian FRA M M35 55 1:01:11 00:07:14 5:46:45 00:09:30 3:38:46 10:43:26 ASFAS TRIATHLON
205 235 BOLE Ronan FRA M M30 43 1:13:40 00:04:57 5:38:11 00:04:43 3:42:08 10:43:39  
206 682 RIBAUT Alain FRA M M35 56 1:14:18 00:07:32 5:38:08 00:04:54 3:38:49 10:43:41 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
207 1120 BRINKMAN Ivar NED M M40 35 0:56:41 00:04:08 5:48:01 00:03:18 3:51:51 10:43:59 TTW
208 704 BALL Martin GBR M M35 57 1:04:01 00:05:45 5:47:31 00:04:07 3:42:45 10:44:09 ROYAL AIR FORCE TRIATHLON
209 1452 STAMPI Elisabetta ITA F F35 2 1:02:08 00:06:04 6:02:22 00:03:42 3:30:03 10:44:19 CUS FERRARA
210 299 JONCKHEERE Steven BEL M M30 44 1:05:52 00:06:11 5:30:38 00:04:34 3:57:42 10:44:57 Allschwil Triathlon Club
211 1091 WILKEN Arne GER M M40 36 1:03:25 00:07:05 5:33:32 00:05:18 3:55:39 10:44:59 Triandertaler Mettmann
212 173 ASENCIO Stéphane FRA M M25 34 1:01:14 00:04:02 5:31:59 00:03:47 4:03:57 10:44:59 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
213 963 CHARLES Marc BEL M M40 37 0:58:39 00:04:40 5:39:24 00:05:54 3:56:23 10:45:00 FREE BIKE TRIATHLON CHARLEROI
214 51 YUKAKO Inoue JPN F FPRO 9 0:55:06 00:03:46 5:57:11 00:05:43 3:43:29 10:45:15  
215 211 KUMMER Michael GER M M25 35 1:04:18 00:06:14 5:24:17 00:02:51 4:08:50 10:46:30 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
216 1210 BRANDL Georg GER M M45 7 1:09:54 00:07:57 5:56:13 00:04:07 3:28:25 10:46:36 LV DEGGENDORF
217 1209 LESAGE Xavier FRA M M45 8 1:08:33 00:06:55 5:44:00 00:04:34 3:42:35 10:46:37 lille
218 1261 BARCET Stephane FRA M M45 9 1:06:43 00:06:30 5:42:33 00:04:22 3:46:44 10:46:52 Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue
219 685 REITAN Joachim NOR M M35 58 1:08:26 00:07:40 5:27:08 00:03:22 4:00:31 10:47:07 Oslofjord Triatlon
220 425 GENDRON Antoine FRA M M30 45 0:58:00 00:04:59 5:49:35 00:04:49 3:49:52 10:47:15 TCG 79
221 356 QUITTARD Sebastien FRA M M30 46 1:10:50 00:05:42 5:24:03 00:04:17 4:02:34 10:47:26 ISTRES TRIATHLON
222 1119 STRONG Andrew USA M M40 38 1:21:51 00:06:06 5:46:49 00:04:33 3:28:40 10:47:59 Sugar Cycles - Houston
223 1314 GIRARD Thierry FRA M M50 2 1:06:27 00:06:52 5:22:48 00:04:42 4:07:26 10:48:15 Groupe Triathlon Vesoul HS
224 162 HELFENSTEYN Dave BEL M M25 36 0:58:09 00:04:07 5:27:29 00:05:05 4:13:28 10:48:18 HETRIC
225 1501 FAIOLA Fabio ITA M M30 47 1:11:42 00:07:30 5:59:42 00:05:01 3:24:28 10:48:23 JOHNNY TRIATHLON
226 116 MENANTEAU Arnaud FRA M M25 37 0:58:11 00:06:00 6:00:25 00:04:52 3:39:29 10:48:57  
227 1354 MUTZBAUER Wolfgang GER M M50 3 1:10:21 00:06:42 5:53:10 00:05:30 3:34:06 10:49:49 VfB Hallbergmoos
228 75 RODRÍGUEZ BATISTA Sergi ESP M M18 3 1:05:25 00:05:37 5:43:52 00:03:08 3:51:52 10:49:54 CERVERA TRIATLÓ
229 79 DIPPONG Matthias GER M M18 4 0:56:58 00:04:06 5:28:32 00:03:11 4:17:29 10:50:16 DJK Singen
230 1087 KLIEN Dietmar AUT M M40 39 1:17:27 00:06:45 5:34:56 00:04:46 3:46:26 10:50:20 Tri Team Lustenau
231 345 RIEDEL Mike GER M M30 48 1:00:29 00:05:43 6:07:13 00:03:27 3:33:56 10:50:48 SV Handwerk Leipzig
232 1211 HUGUES Joel FRA M M45 10 1:00:59 00:05:26 5:54:09 00:05:07 3:45:18 10:50:59 MACH3 TRIATHLON
233 647 SCHELPE Johan BEL M M35 59 1:06:26 00:07:22 5:48:35 00:06:02 3:42:38 10:51:03 Izegemse Triatlon Club
234 786 RIGAU FERRER Lluis ESP M M35 60 1:04:45 00:05:50 5:39:27 00:04:15 3:56:48 10:51:05 TRIATLO COSTA BRAVA
235 772 JOUAN Arnaud FRA M M35 61 1:18:08 00:06:50 5:43:32 00:04:36 3:38:30 10:51:36 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
236 1062 KAPPAUN Norbert AUT M M40 40 1:12:33 00:06:44 5:54:52 00:04:24 3:33:27 10:52:00 TC UNION GRAZ
237 806 BERTHE Stéphane FRA M M35 62 1:08:27 00:05:18 5:57:33 00:04:23 3:36:26 10:52:07 UA TARBES TRIATHLON
238 796 VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ David ESP M M35 63 1:09:41 00:07:33 5:44:37 00:04:16 3:46:06 10:52:13 TRIATLON OURENSE
239 357 SEYNAEVE Bert BEL M M30 49 1:00:46 00:05:46 5:37:18 00:07:20 4:01:06 10:52:16 Izegemse Triatlon Club
240 892 GONDRE Philippe FRA M M40 41 1:03:37 00:07:22 5:48:37 00:05:34 3:47:08 10:52:18 AMARAL
241 1167 BRANTHOMME Didier FRA M M45 11 1:05:48 00:08:17 5:40:47 00:03:41 3:54:28 10:53:01 ANTIBES TRIATHLON
242 417 HOLE Ed GBR M M30 50 0:57:02 00:04:51 5:51:15 00:06:25 3:54:01 10:53:34 Sigma Sport Racing
243 77 OLIVE SALA Aleix ESP M M18 5 1:00:58 00:04:15 5:46:44 00:05:13 3:56:28 10:53:38 CLUB NATACIO OLOT
244 1338 LEBEAU Thierry FRA M M50 4 1:07:58 00:05:32 5:42:31 00:05:21 3:52:17 10:53:39 TRIALP 06
245 176 CARDEÑOSA Gabriel ESP M M25 38 1:05:52 00:06:13 5:31:53 00:04:34 4:05:21 10:53:53 P.C. BONAVISTA
246 1490 SINKO Valérie FRA F F45 1 1:03:45 00:07:06 5:46:19 00:07:23 3:50:10 10:54:43 TRIALP 06
247 1029 ROHRBACHER Martin GER M M40 42 0:57:36 00:04:24 5:33:25 00:06:50 4:12:32 10:54:47 Riap-Sport-Team TSV Bad Reichenhall
248 957 HERUNTER Johann AUT M M40 43 1:01:10 00:10:57 5:57:43 00:07:55 3:37:07 10:54:52 FC Sauzipf Stainz
249 324 BARROIS Nicolas FRA M M30 51 0:56:32 00:05:16 5:52:05 00:03:55 3:57:13 10:55:01 Club des Nageurs de Paris - CNP
250 1432 SCHWEGLER Petra SUI F F30 2 1:04:19 00:06:24 5:56:40 00:05:42 3:42:06 10:55:11 Tri Team Zugerland
251 400 GUENEBAUT Eric FRA M M30 52 1:04:27 00:08:13 5:43:01 00:05:46 3:53:54 10:55:21 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
252 1447 MIJOVIC Mojca SLO F F35 3 1:11:37 00:06:00 5:57:05 00:04:08 3:36:59 10:55:49 `D SONCE
253 557 TAYLOR Michael GBR M M35 64 1:08:44 00:07:14 5:48:27 00:06:43 3:44:43 10:55:51  
254 502 CRUZ REYES Pedro Matias ESP M M35 65 0:57:19 00:08:01 5:52:33 00:04:31 3:53:36 10:56:00 Lagunak
255 1242 DUBAJ Milan SVK M M45 12 1:20:06 00:07:16 5:35:35 00:05:47 3:47:29 10:56:13 SMTA Nitra
256 1014 MAZZELLA Philippe FRA M M40 44 1:09:30 00:07:49 5:47:15 00:06:48 3:45:11 10:56:33 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
257 1311 FOULOUNOUX Thierry FRA M M50 5 1:06:13 00:06:33 5:37:48 00:04:23 4:01:40 10:56:37 esn nanterre
258 522 GLITTENBERG Frank GER M M35 66 1:11:25 00:05:40 5:50:27 00:03:21 3:45:52 10:56:45 Triathlon VFL Sindelfingen
259 298 GEORGEL Cyrille FRA M M30 53 0:59:01 00:04:52 5:33:27 00:05:42 4:13:45 10:56:47 ACPO TRIATHLON
260 310 GRÜNIG Simon SUI M M30 54 1:08:22 00:10:44 5:41:18 00:05:55 3:50:40 10:56:59 atlantis-team.ch
261 808 PONTAIS Olivier FRA M M35 67 1:09:54 00:06:24 5:55:13 00:04:29 3:41:03 10:57:03 USC CAEN
262 399 FERNANDEZ Christophe FRA M M30 55 1:03:26 00:04:18 5:47:53 00:03:28 3:58:03 10:57:08 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
263 1368 OSSIEUR Romain BEL M M55 1 1:11:06 00:07:10 5:54:16 00:03:57 3:40:46 10:57:15 KTDC
264 1499 BRZUSZEK Franck FRA M M40 45 1:01:08 00:08:07 5:53:00 00:08:10 3:47:03 10:57:28 US GRIGNY
265 406 SHARPE Darren GBR M M30 56 1:00:41 00:05:25 5:44:15 00:05:49 4:01:57 10:58:07 ROYAL AIR FORCE TRIATHLON
266 688 MÜLLER Ralph GER M M35 68 0:58:12 00:07:22 5:56:56 00:05:11 3:50:45 10:58:26 VfL Waiblingen Triathlon
267 565 ZEHNDER Markus SUI M M35 69 1:00:56 00:04:55 5:49:51 00:05:18 3:57:40 10:58:40  
268 1274 BOUCHARLAT Laurent FRA M M45 13 1:13:41 00:06:04 5:50:45 00:03:44 3:44:41 10:58:55 Triathlon Oulins
269 282 SMITH Jonathan GBR M M30 57 1:02:10 00:07:39 5:54:06 00:04:26 3:50:35 10:58:56  
270 326 BURGUERA ORQUIN Vicent ESP M M30 58 1:08:08 00:07:18 6:09:17 00:03:39 3:30:41 10:59:03 CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA
271 1256 DEBOCK Christian BEL M M45 14 1:11:11 00:07:24 5:24:02 00:03:31 4:12:59 10:59:07 TITAN Nivelles
272 579 MACCIO Maximilien FRA M M35 70 1:06:23 00:06:28 5:53:54 00:04:33 3:47:59 10:59:17 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
273 589 GUILLOUX Régis FRA M M35 71 1:11:36 00:05:24 5:41:53 00:03:21 3:57:09 10:59:23 ASPTT BRIVE
274 851 MASON Richard GBR M M40 46 1:03:32 00:07:02 5:54:57 00:04:53 3:49:14 10:59:38 TRI PRESTON
275 1009 ALLAWAY David GBR M M40 47 1:01:13 00:05:39 5:48:02 00:04:21 4:01:18 11:00:33 North Harbour Tri Auckalnd
276 369 ZOCCHEDDU Marco ITA M M30 59 1:03:48 00:04:47 5:52:38 00:04:08 3:55:31 11:00:52 mens sana triathlon quartu
277 751 LAMOURIC Christophe FRA M M35 72 1:16:01 00:05:13 5:40:38 00:04:19 3:55:16 11:01:27 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
278 1364 BELBEN Francois FRA M M55 2 1:06:25 00:06:56 5:49:14 00:06:10 3:52:52 11:01:37 CSA 35èmeRAP
279 223 LACHENAL Louis Xavier FRA M M25 39 1:08:11 00:08:22 6:04:39 00:05:57 3:35:01 11:02:10 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
280 953 WINKLER Karl AUS M M40 48 1:04:39 00:08:46 6:01:43 00:05:04 3:42:31 11:02:43 EDINBURGH RC
281 404 DESGRANGES David FRA M M30 60 1:21:24 00:07:48 5:52:21 00:04:54 3:36:35 11:03:02 ROMANS TRIATHLON
282 486 BASS David GBR M M35 73 0:58:25 00:05:53 6:04:01 00:05:37 3:49:19 11:03:15  
283 1424 VAN ROOIJEN Carla NED F F30 3 1:10:25 00:05:10 6:06:34 00:04:13 3:36:57 11:03:19 Multi triathlon team
284 903 VETTU Hervé FRA M M40 49 1:15:20 00:05:50 5:41:05 00:10:10 3:50:58 11:03:23 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
285 72 GIRALDO MARTINEZ Daniel ESP M M18 6 0:50:19 00:03:56 5:59:40 00:03:07 4:06:35 11:03:37 Academia civil- El musel
286 482 BAILEY Kevin GBR M M35 74 0:56:38 00:06:20 6:01:33 00:04:17 3:54:55 11:03:43  
287 1318 CARON Geert BEL M M50 6 1:13:48 00:08:32 6:04:58 00:05:30 3:31:33 11:04:21 KTDC
288 429 GUILLAUD Frédéric FRA M M30 61 1:15:13 00:04:54 6:04:40 00:04:56 3:34:40 11:04:23 TEAM ENDURANCE 06
289 1502 LE DILY Philippe FRA M M50 7 1:01:53 00:06:08 5:51:33 00:05:06 4:00:04 11:04:44 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
290 203 KOLAR Robert AUT M M25 40 1:14:21 00:07:02 5:20:26 00:03:41 4:19:23 11:04:53 Tri Team Chaos Wien
291 1034 MCDERMOTT Paul ANG M M40 50 1:01:39 00:06:04 6:05:54 00:04:44 3:46:34 11:04:55 Royal Navy Triathlon
292 412 FOX Christopher GBR M M30 62 1:10:49 00:05:06 5:38:38 00:04:29 4:06:15 11:05:17 SERPENTINE
293 641 GIL CHURIO Cesar ESP M M35 75 1:06:54 00:08:10 5:53:34 00:06:17 3:50:24 11:05:19 HIRUKI VALLE DE EGÜÉS
294 1100 ABECASSIS Marc FRA M M40 51 1:09:15 00:05:31 6:02:14 00:04:59 3:43:32 11:05:31 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
295 686 GAMISANS Carles ESP M M35 76 1:12:52 00:06:07 5:49:27 00:04:08 3:52:57 11:05:31 P.C. Bonavista
296 301 GEE Martin GBR M M30 63 1:03:51 00:06:02 5:32:11 00:04:00 4:19:55 11:05:59 ANTIBES TRIATHLON
297 855 NEMEC Marc FRA M M40 52 1:14:51 00:06:34 5:58:09 00:03:32 3:42:53 11:05:59  
298 861 RAVAZZI Alessio ITA M M40 53 1:06:24 00:05:59 5:31:22 00:05:04 4:17:23 11:06:12  
299 1102 BASSETTO Jean-Marc FRA M M45 15 1:03:49 00:06:01 5:52:21 00:04:17 3:59:48 11:06:16 Triathlon du Salève
300 1001 HAMMOND Neil GBR M M40 54 1:04:49 00:04:05 5:34:22 00:03:16 4:21:06 11:07:38 Meudon Triathlon
301 1124 MATTEODA Didier FRA M M40 55 1:24:37 00:04:58 5:39:44 00:03:54 3:54:55 11:08:08 US CAGNES TRIATHLON
302 906 AHRES Rachid FRA M M40 56 1:11:04 00:06:28 5:58:20 00:05:41 3:47:04 11:08:37 ASMSE TRI 42
303 428 EBERT Thomas GER M M30 64 1:12:19 00:08:46 5:46:28 00:07:01 3:54:20 11:08:54 Team Adrenalin Müllheim
304 1125 RIPOLL Jean Blaise FRA M M40 57 1:05:13 00:07:44 5:53:02 00:05:09 3:57:48 11:08:56 US CAGNES TRIATHLON
305 632 PARISINI Rino ITA M M35 77 1:05:23 00:07:19 5:57:25 00:04:20 3:54:41 11:09:08 G.S.MANERBA
306 692 ARONA Davide ITA M M35 78 1:05:57 00:08:33 6:04:19 00:06:20 3:44:02 11:09:11 PROPATRIA TRIATHLON MILANO
307 1262 WALTER Winfried GER M M45 16 0:58:30 00:05:16 5:35:22 00:03:43 4:26:29 11:09:20 Tri Club Vaduz
308 637 GLÄSEL Anders DEN M M35 79 1:20:43 00:05:41 5:44:35 00:04:50 3:53:32 11:09:21 Haretri
309 1059 LAZZARONI Paolo ITA M M40 58 1:03:33 00:08:00 5:37:49 00:03:32 4:16:35 11:09:29 Steel Triathlon
310 403 DE DONCKER Wim BEL M M30 65 0:57:12 00:04:06 5:20:39 00:03:52 4:43:45 11:09:34 RCBT
311 1141 COLLET Daniel FRA M M45 17 1:15:17 00:07:21 6:04:41 00:05:22 3:37:05 11:09:46  
312 1187 IEDEMA Pieter NED M M45 18 1:16:49 00:06:49 6:02:32 00:05:20 3:38:17 11:09:47 Dolfijn Amsterdam
313 680 BLASSEL Michaël FRA M M35 80 1:12:17 00:07:49 5:56:50 00:04:49 3:48:27 11:10:12 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
314 655 BOURKE Brian IRL M M35 81 1:05:32 00:06:00 5:57:00 00:04:52 3:56:55 11:10:19 liquid motion
315 365 JENDRYKA Cyrille FRA M M30 66 0:57:46 00:07:15 5:39:23 00:11:28 4:14:32 11:10:24 Lourdes Triathlon
316 942 BRASSEUR Gilles FRA M M40 59 1:04:43 00:05:54 5:47:24 00:05:47 4:06:52 11:10:40 com bagneux
317 315 ERNY Guillaume FRA M M30 67 1:03:49 00:05:36 5:55:35 00:03:57 4:02:03 11:11:00 CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON
318 904 LEFEVRE François FRA M M40 60 1:06:24 00:06:58 5:56:04 00:05:49 3:55:57 11:11:12 ASFAS TRIATHLON
319 139 KNAPEN Dennis BEL M M25 41 1:03:00 00:05:41 5:51:12 00:04:13 4:07:07 11:11:13 AATT
320 342 PENALVA Cesar ESP M M30 68 1:03:56 00:05:51 5:34:25 00:04:18 4:22:56 11:11:26 GRANADA
321 1153 ROUAUD Laurent USA M M45 19 1:03:52 00:08:47 6:16:16 00:05:58 3:36:35 11:11:28  
322 53 PARSONS Michelle GBR F FPRO 10 1:20:15 00:05:52 5:32:48 00:04:39 4:08:09 11:11:43 Worcester Tri Club
323 531 HODGSON Garreth GBR M M35 82 1:05:46 00:05:35 6:13:46 00:04:47 3:42:16 11:12:10  
324 363 HOWARTH Richard GBR M M30 69 0:54:52 00:04:32 6:11:49 00:06:13 3:54:46 11:12:12 Leeds Bradford Triathlon
325 723 CAMUS Denis FRA M M35 83 1:03:19 00:05:42 6:01:50 00:04:35 3:57:10 11:12:36 Stade Laurentin Triathlon
326 1052 LE BOULC'H Ronan FRA M M40 61 0:54:14 00:04:11 5:40:58 00:03:53 4:29:50 11:13:06 SSN
327 715 MATERNA Jan CZE M M35 84 1:00:40 00:08:28 5:50:55 00:06:16 4:06:57 11:13:16 SKP Alfa Praha
328 989 TURTON Mark GBR M M40 62 0:58:23 00:05:44 5:46:12 00:04:23 4:18:39 11:13:21 Leeds Bradford Triathlon
329 1147 LEVIE Roger NZL M M45 20 1:06:41 00:06:04 6:02:54 00:04:50 3:52:54 11:13:23  
330 1508 FRISON Jean-Yves FRA M M35 85 1:05:39 00:05:27 5:57:51 00:05:11 3:59:19 11:13:27 TRIXAL
331 377 WLADNY Christophe FRA M M30 70 0:57:23 00:06:31 6:01:48 00:05:49 4:01:57 11:13:28 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
332 656 BONGA Daniel SUI M M35 86 1:44:38 00:07:30 5:58:15 00:05:30 3:17:40 11:13:33 LODH
333 198 AIZPURU SANTESTEBAN Unai ESP M M25 42 1:15:01 00:07:45 5:46:55 00:04:48 3:59:13 11:13:42 Tolosaldeko Triatloi Taldea
334 1004 STEYLEMANS Guy BEL M M40 63 1:04:39 00:06:16 5:58:43 00:04:39 3:59:36 11:13:53 MTT
335 954 CHAREYRE Nicolas FRA M M40 64 1:11:13 00:07:54 5:49:32 00:07:13 3:58:56 11:14:48 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB
336 256 KAVVATHAS Konstantinos GRE M M30 71 0:58:37 00:07:17 5:58:26 00:07:25 4:03:04 11:14:49  
337 1174 GERLO Dirk BEL M M45 21 1:12:55 00:07:39 6:03:16 00:06:55 3:44:13 11:14:58 Atriac
338 596 MANSO LUIS Xavi ESP M M35 87 1:05:07 00:05:18 6:23:21 00:04:31 3:36:46 11:15:03 C.T. l´ametlla
339 1477 REINHARDT Manuela GER F F40 1 0:58:08 00:06:54 5:56:08 00:06:38 4:07:54 11:15:42 Hildener AT
340 709 BARTHELEMY Bernard FRA M M35 88 1:13:00 00:07:07 5:38:45 00:05:58 4:11:02 11:15:52 sardines triathlon
341 49 GRICE Lesley CAN F FPRO 11 1:06:11 00:07:26 6:12:21 00:07:26 3:42:47 11:16:11  
342 965 FINOTTI Franco ITA M M40 65 1:14:19 00:07:02 5:53:17 00:04:40 3:57:29 11:16:47 G.S.MANERBA
343 236 BOUDRY Bruno BEL M M30 72 1:10:55 00:07:29 5:35:09 00:04:18 4:19:06 11:16:57  
344 569 DUFFAU Yannick FRA M M35 89 1:04:27 00:07:16 5:52:44 00:04:13 4:08:20 11:17:00 ac le luc
345 311 BENATTI Andrea ITA M M30 73 1:17:18 00:09:07 5:56:36 00:07:54 3:46:08 11:17:03 Beriv Multisport
346 138 HARTKOPF Daniel BEL M M25 43 0:54:53 00:03:38 5:23:17 00:08:53 4:46:31 11:17:12 3ct
347 1498 ROUSSEAU Arnaud FRA M M35 90 1:00:18 00:04:51 5:34:05 00:04:55 4:33:06 11:17:15 CHTITRIATHLILLE
348 81 AYASSAMI Mickael FRA M M18 7 0:58:03 00:06:09 5:58:08 00:03:30 4:11:46 11:17:36 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
349 689 MOOREHEAD-LANE Robert GBR M M35 91 1:05:52 00:06:01 5:40:19 00:09:05 4:16:28 11:17:45 Planet-X
350 421 PROTZ Daniel USA M M30 74 1:06:09 00:07:31 5:58:17 00:06:35 3:59:14 11:17:46 Stanford University
351 812 MATHIEU Julien FRA M M35 92 1:02:00 00:06:34 6:01:55 00:05:38 4:01:45 11:17:52 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
352 431 DOWLE Matthew GBR M M30 75 1:26:30 00:06:13 5:52:42 00:04:25 3:48:03 11:17:53 Team Théoule Triathlon
353 717 PRICE Matt GBR M M35 93 1:05:13 00:06:26 5:51:32 00:05:58 4:08:45 11:17:54 SOMERSET RC TRI
354 702 BOURBONNAIS Fred FRA M M35 94 0:53:46 00:04:04 5:45:48 00:03:03 4:31:29 11:18:10 ROMANS TRIATHLON
355 790 WATTEEUW Carl BEL M M35 95 1:01:11 00:06:44 6:12:10 00:03:54 3:54:25 11:18:24 TRIATLON BRUGGE
356 237 BROWN Ryan GBR M M30 76 1:07:40 00:09:38 6:16:32 00:10:58 3:33:56 11:18:44  
357 857 PHELPS James GBR M M40 66 1:02:33 00:05:43 5:58:49 00:06:16 4:05:35 11:18:56  
358 833 DALLE Dany BEL M M40 67 1:10:30 00:07:27 5:54:32 00:06:03 4:00:39 11:19:11  
359 307 PEREZ MARIN Emilio ESP M M30 77 1:09:15 00:07:00 5:37:25 00:04:56 4:20:50 11:19:26 Asociación Deportiva Al-Mudayna
360 202 BERSET Christophe FRA M M25 44 1:09:53 00:05:12 5:35:24 00:03:55 4:25:29 11:19:53 TRI 21 FREJUS
361 1351 GRILLI Stephan BEL M M50 8 1:01:52 00:07:11 6:21:58 00:06:57 3:42:07 11:20:05 USA Triathlon
362 423 ESPERT Sébastien FRA M M30 78 1:06:05 00:06:36 5:58:38 00:04:17 4:04:31 11:20:07 TCA CESTAS
363 760 PETZOLD Thomas GER M M35 96 1:05:51 00:06:54 5:29:32 00:04:26 4:33:42 11:20:25 TRI Sport Wurzen
364 1325 GLEN John AUS M M50 9 1:18:24 00:07:43 5:55:30 00:04:55 3:53:59 11:20:31 PENRITH PANTHERS TRI CLUB
365 968 NAHON Luc FRA M M40 68 1:01:53 00:06:18 5:42:45 00:04:24 4:25:22 11:20:42 Grenoble Université Club Triathlon (GUC TRIATHLON)
366 516 FAURE Jerome FRA M M35 97 1:06:32 00:05:10 5:49:29 00:06:35 4:12:58 11:20:44  
367 537 KLEINERT Andreas GER M M35 98 1:06:21 00:05:37 6:22:11 00:03:22 3:43:17 11:20:48  
368 83 ZINNER Christoph GER M M18 8 0:53:55 00:04:47 5:59:35 00:06:00 4:16:36 11:20:53 PSV Bonn
369 48 BROMLEY Fleur NZL F FPRO 12 0:58:36 00:05:07 6:28:28 00:04:32 3:44:14 11:20:57 North Harbour
370 958 HOHENSINGER Werner AUT M M40 69 1:10:48 00:09:05 6:11:02 00:05:42 3:44:54 11:21:31 FC Sauzipf Stainz
371 177 BALBEUR Olivier BEL M M25 45 1:02:45 00:05:37 5:53:23 00:04:20 4:15:31 11:21:36 PowerMaxx
372 653 CHASSIN Olivier FRA M M35 99 1:12:53 00:07:37 5:55:11 00:07:42 3:58:44 11:22:07 les Tritons meldois
373 1419 SZÜCS Fatima HUN F F30 4 1:01:41 00:05:59 6:17:25 00:05:07 3:53:05 11:23:17 Katlan SE Vac
374 415 NAGI Julian GBR M M30 79 0:59:34 00:05:05 6:10:25 00:04:58 4:03:18 11:23:20 SERPENTINE
375 572 MOREAU Cyrille FRA M M35 100 1:20:42 00:08:23 6:31:18 00:05:59 3:17:24 11:23:46 AJA Triathlon
376 1481 ESTRIPEAU Pascale FRA F F40 2 1:01:25 00:05:54 6:05:22 00:04:26 4:07:08 11:24:15 Tri Ox'
377 891 TAULEIGNE Laurent FRA M M40 70 1:22:07 00:05:43 6:16:25 00:05:29 3:34:31 11:24:15 Alligators de Seynod
378 506 DAVIES Jonathan GBR M M35 101 1:05:01 00:06:12 6:10:50 00:04:57 3:57:26 11:24:26  
379 1237 BARCLAY Charles GBR M M45 22 1:12:55 00:07:07 5:52:48 00:06:48 4:05:08 11:24:46 SERPENTINE
380 314 MALONE-LEE John GBR M M30 80 1:01:40 00:10:07 6:13:57 00:09:15 3:50:19 11:25:18 Bristol & West AC
381 10 KYRAL Vaclav CZE M MPRO 21 0:56:26 00:05:25 5:58:20 00:06:43 4:18:41 11:25:35 Enervit Team
382 125 RYMAN Paul GBR M M25 46 1:01:01 00:10:58 6:12:45 00:06:42 3:54:22 11:25:48  
383 843 GIBBS Hugh GBR M M40 71 1:02:19 00:06:17 6:02:50 00:07:58 4:06:24 11:25:48  
384 259 KLENK Chris GER M M30 81 1:14:49 00:05:46 6:04:34 00:03:16 3:57:26 11:25:51  
385 367 SIMONET David FRA M M30 82 1:00:28 00:05:28 5:55:52 00:05:13 4:18:57 11:25:58 MACH3 TRIATHLON
386 527 HAUSE Kevin USA M M35 102 1:01:54 00:05:19 5:51:58 00:05:23 4:21:24 11:25:58  
387 279 SAIZ Alberto ESP M M30 83 1:05:35 00:07:48 6:31:18 00:05:24 3:35:54 11:25:59  
388 643 RIMBEAUT Laurent FRA M M35 103 1:14:31 00:05:18 5:40:40 00:04:55 4:20:47 11:26:11 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON
389 197 ROBERTS Gareth GBR M M25 47 1:02:15 00:07:37 5:51:44 00:07:54 4:17:54 11:27:24 Thames Turbo Triathlon Club
390 145 FONTAN Nicolas FRA M M25 48 1:07:02 00:06:57 5:45:02 00:04:49 4:23:41 11:27:31 ASPTT BRIVE
391 510 DELFS Gernot GER M M35 104 1:14:26 00:08:58 6:10:19 00:09:26 3:44:25 11:27:34  
392 1449 KOUKLEVSKY Anne FRA F F35 4 1:06:02 00:06:44 6:07:09 00:05:48 4:01:57 11:27:40 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
393 814 SMITH Alan IRL M M35 105 0:58:35 00:06:51 6:10:34 00:05:50 4:05:53 11:27:43 waterford
394 921 GARDEUX Jean Michel FRA M M40 72 1:02:25 00:06:23 6:11:24 00:03:51 4:05:16 11:29:19 BOISSY TRIATHLON
395 1316 DUDOUET Jean-Claude FRA M M50 10 1:14:07 00:07:23 6:16:20 00:05:39 3:45:55 11:29:24 Hyères Triathlon
396 113 LEGRÉ Damien FRA M M25 49 0:57:37 00:08:00 5:56:42 00:08:43 4:18:23 11:29:25  
397 849 LEPISTÖ Petteri FIN M M40 73 1:00:49 00:04:51 5:55:14 00:05:07 4:23:41 11:29:42 STAMINA TRIATHLON CLUB
398 294 WOODY Gavin USA M M30 84 1:17:40 00:08:31 6:19:52 00:08:45 3:34:57 11:29:45  
399 261 KRANCKI Joseph USA M M30 85 1:01:21 00:06:02 5:58:13 00:04:06 4:20:16 11:29:58  
400 1047 MELVILLE Neil GBR M M40 74 1:03:49 00:06:06 6:08:09 00:05:59 4:05:57 11:30:00 SERPENTINE
401 631 KENSINGTON Nick NZL M M35 106 0:58:22 00:03:14 5:23:35 00:03:28 5:01:28 11:30:07 Fulontri
402 349 AYESTARÁN Pablo ESP M M30 86 1:00:52 00:09:19 5:55:11 00:06:04 4:18:52 11:30:18 HIRUKI VALLE DE EGÜÉS
403 1484 KUPER Christine GER F F40 3 1:21:41 00:07:18 6:17:38 00:05:15 3:38:36 11:30:28 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
404 978 MEURIC Hervé FRA M M40 75 1:08:40 00:04:37 6:21:32 00:04:29 3:51:17 11:30:35 J.S.ANGOUMOISINE
405 721 PICHON Philippe FRA M M35 107 1:08:06 00:10:16 6:07:02 00:08:33 3:56:56 11:30:53 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN
406 698 BOOKER Chris GBR M M35 108 0:56:39 00:05:58 6:13:18 00:05:42 4:09:20 11:30:57 Richard Allen Fitness.com
407 491 BOTHA Brett RSA M M35 109 1:09:37 00:10:21 6:38:07 00:06:00 3:26:53 11:30:58  
408 1046 GURR Douglas GBR M M40 76 1:17:23 00:07:25 6:08:51 00:05:40 3:51:53 11:31:12 SERPENTINE
409 263 LAWSON Adrian CAN M M30 87 1:05:56 00:11:44 6:16:49 00:07:54 3:48:53 11:31:16  
410 1471 DUEGER Erica USA F F40 4 1:04:25 00:06:17 6:08:22 00:05:24 4:06:58 11:31:26  
411 134 VINTLER Meinhard AUT M M25 50 1:13:13 00:05:45 5:59:56 00:05:31 4:07:04 11:31:29  
412 1308 FLIQUETE HERRERO Jose Luis ESP M M50 11 1:13:36 00:10:01 5:52:13 00:06:23 4:09:23 11:31:36 Club atletismo Puzol
413 319 PULLEN Huw GBR M M30 88 1:01:12 00:04:48 5:55:43 00:03:42 4:26:16 11:31:41 cardiff triathlon
414 344 ROBLEDO Jaime Elias COL M M30 89 1:13:17 00:09:33 6:10:35 00:09:10 3:49:20 11:31:55 liga bogota
415 1257 D'ORIA Angelo ITA M M45 23 1:24:38 00:07:19 5:40:21 00:05:43 4:14:06 11:32:07 TORINO 3
416 575 GARCIN Jean-Christophe FRA M M35 110 1:04:48 00:07:53 6:05:54 00:06:00 4:07:43 11:32:18 ANTIBES TRIATHLON
417 1182 BENASSI Dominique FRA M M45 24 1:07:49 00:12:42 7:22:39 00:05:18 2:43:55 11:32:23 Corsica Triathlon Club
418 1403 ENGLAND Hannah USA F F25 1 1:00:55 00:05:23 5:57:15 00:03:54 4:25:11 11:32:38  
419 248 FREEMAN Noah USA M M30 90 1:05:51 00:07:08 5:58:07 00:06:02 4:15:30 11:32:38  
420 998 GLYDE Jon GBR M M40 77 1:10:02 00:09:07 6:23:42 00:08:14 3:41:37 11:32:42 Marlborough and District Tri Club
421 338 CARLIER Olivier BEL M M30 91 1:01:38 00:05:56 5:54:06 00:05:52 4:25:11 11:32:43 FREE BIKE TRIATHLON CHARLEROI
422 773 LOISON Eric FRA M M35 111 1:02:52 00:04:37 5:59:12 00:05:56 4:20:26 11:33:03 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
423 895 LOISON Philippe FRA M M40 78 1:13:54 00:05:27 5:46:35 00:05:36 4:21:31 11:33:03 ANGERS TRIATLON
424 915 POTTIER Luc FRA M M40 79 1:11:23 00:05:37 6:01:27 00:05:13 4:09:36 11:33:16 beaune monnot triathlon
425 1190 MARDIROSSIAN Stephan FRA M M45 25 1:03:30 00:09:23 5:55:45 00:08:10 4:16:30 11:33:18 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB
426 217 FEIJOO SUAREZ Humberto ESP M M25 51 1:09:53 00:06:52 5:53:49 00:05:54 4:16:51 11:33:19 TRIGUANAC
427 1263 KELLY Stephen GBR M M45 26 1:11:04 00:07:24 6:25:06 00:04:39 3:45:07 11:33:20 Triangle/Bianchi
428 305 BARBE Michel FRA M M30 92 1:02:27 00:07:32 5:58:32 00:04:51 4:20:02 11:33:24 AS L'UNION TRIATHLON
429 679 BERNARDONI Stéphane FRA M M35 112 1:05:16 00:05:45 6:15:29 00:05:10 4:01:45 11:33:25 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
430 165 VANDENWOUWER Stijn BEL M M25 52 0:58:33 00:04:30 5:45:26 00:04:43 4:40:19 11:33:31 Iron Team Mechelen
431 775 DRURY Michael USA M M35 113 0:58:34 00:04:49 5:55:09 00:08:05 4:27:29 11:34:06 Triathlon Club of San Diego
432 1505 WIERZBA Jean François FRA M M35 114 1:04:25 00:06:54 5:44:06 00:03:54 4:34:54 11:34:13 CARBON BLANC
433 874 SONG Kang Sub KOR M M40 80 1:08:24 00:07:36 5:58:50 00:06:22 4:13:04 11:34:16  
434 784 VALSESIA Nico ITA M M35 115 1:48:32 00:06:32 5:38:56 00:06:00 3:54:17 11:34:17 CARCO FOLETTI
435 959 CELLETTI Alberto ITA M M40 81 1:10:59 00:07:28 5:56:36 00:04:28 4:14:47 11:34:18 FERRARA Triathlon
436 1113 RIERA PLA Jordi ESP M M40 82 1:05:15 00:06:04 6:06:29 00:05:16 4:11:26 11:34:30 Triatlo L'Ametlla
437 1031 ROMANO Massmio ITA M M40 83 1:06:15 00:06:40 6:12:08 00:07:33 4:02:12 11:34:48 Riviera Triathlon 1992
438 671 GABORIAU Vincent FRA M M35 116 1:11:51 00:05:48 5:43:57 00:03:39 4:30:09 11:35:24 NANTES NATATION
439 246 EDWARDS Andrew GBR M M30 93 1:06:08 00:06:40 5:53:41 00:04:16 4:24:50 11:35:35 TRILUX
440 1160 LAURY Marc FRA M M45 27 1:18:24 00:06:35 6:13:33 00:07:12 3:50:04 11:35:48 A.L.Echirolles
441 1163 FOUJANET Michel FRA M M45 28 1:03:15 00:07:15 6:02:52 00:06:01 4:16:28 11:35:51 ACPO TRIATHLON
442 1137 BESSONE Stéphane FRA M M45 29 1:09:29 00:06:12 5:54:10 00:05:56 4:20:10 11:35:57  
443 509 DEJOUR Raphael FRA M M35 117 1:18:25 00:07:18 5:58:57 00:04:23 4:06:54 11:35:57  
444 622 NEIRYNCK Cyril FRA M M35 118 1:15:41 00:07:41 6:09:33 00:07:19 3:55:46 11:36:00 DUA TRI PASSION AUBAGNE
445 863 REULET Thierry FRA M M40 84 1:04:47 00:05:15 5:27:07 00:03:50 4:55:16 11:36:15  
446 333 VINCENT David FRA M M30 94 0:57:11 00:04:41 5:48:33 00:04:39 4:41:11 11:36:15 Feurs en Forez Triathlon
447 969 GILLOT Jean-Charles FRA M M40 85 1:13:26 00:06:28 6:24:26 00:05:28 3:46:55 11:36:43 Groupe TYLOS
448 607 LOPEZ GONZALEZ Angel ESP M M35 119 1:02:51 00:07:26 6:13:35 00:05:18 4:07:36 11:36:46 Club triatlon tres cantos
449 1512 GOMEZ GARCIA JAIME ESP M M35 120 1:11:23 00:06:54 6:16:02 00:04:55 3:57:32 11:36:46 MD TRIATLON TRES CANTOS
450 1326 BLANCHY Jean-Loup BEL M M50 12 1:11:05 00:07:40 6:20:36 00:04:00 3:53:54 11:37:15 Powermaxx Trevire
451 1345 FREY Hans SUI M M50 13 1:18:18 00:11:45 5:55:35 00:07:42 4:04:01 11:37:21 triteamzugerland
452 147 LAMPARD Raymond AUS M M25 53 1:03:38 00:07:00 5:46:25 00:06:37 4:33:43 11:37:23 Break Your Limits
453 392 FAVRE Cédric FRA M M30 95 1:05:01 00:06:09 6:12:12 00:06:28 4:07:55 11:37:45 PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON
454 316 MALHERBES Alexandre FRA M M30 96 1:12:26 00:08:00 6:17:26 00:03:50 3:56:16 11:37:58 CAHORS TRIATHLON
455 1236 RECATALA Francesc ESP M M45 30 1:09:27 00:10:14 6:17:20 00:09:24 3:51:42 11:38:07 SECCIÓ TRIATLÓ PIRI
456 744 PANONTIN Anthony CAN M M35 121 1:02:01 00:08:21 6:09:57 00:05:45 4:12:12 11:38:16 tmt torino
457 706 GAILLARD Jean-Francois FRA M M35 122 0:55:18 00:05:16 6:14:58 00:05:56 4:16:48 11:38:16 Saint Paul La Colle Triathlon
458 505 DAVIES Guy GBR M M35 123 0:56:37 00:11:05 6:01:43 00:08:49 4:20:09 11:38:23  
459 1106 MERCIER Pascal-Willy BEL M M40 86 0:55:06 00:05:52 5:35:05 00:06:06 4:56:14 11:38:23 Triathlon Mons (TCDM)
460 937 GAUTIER Jérôme FRA M M40 87         3:05:54 11:38:25 Club Nautique Brestois
461 926 HAWKINS Brian GBR M M40 88 1:14:50 00:08:27 6:00:59 00:06:35 4:07:34 11:38:25 cardiff triathlon
462 888 METIVIER Frederic FRA M M40 89 1:11:17 00:08:53 6:01:27 00:07:28 4:09:41 11:38:46 ajs la garde
463 268 MENIGOZ David FRA M M30 97 1:09:09 00:08:51 6:04:11 00:06:43 4:09:53 11:38:47  
464 532 HOOVER Todd USA M M35 124 1:24:50 00:08:25 6:17:33 00:05:38 3:42:22 11:38:48  
465 707 GRACIES Bruno FRA M M35 125 1:05:53 00:08:36 6:17:27 00:08:38 3:58:34 11:39:08 SAINTES
466 763 VOEGTLI Hanspeter SUI M M35 126 1:04:20 00:07:52 5:43:37 00:05:09 4:38:24 11:39:22 SHERPA OUTDOOR TRIATHLON TEAM
467 204 STUCKI Marc SUI M M25 54 1:05:56 00:09:36 5:52:33 00:07:20 4:23:58 11:39:23 Sherpa Outdoor Triathlon Team
468 1278 WAHL Peter AUT M M45 31 1:03:39 00:06:35 6:14:59 00:04:54 4:09:20 11:39:27 TriRun
469 355 LAFEUILLE Alexandre FRA M M30 98 1:04:34 00:05:30 5:53:04 00:03:32 4:32:51 11:39:31 ISTRES TRIATHLON
470 648 ROBERT Herve FRA M M35 127 1:15:59 00:08:07 6:21:35 00:06:30 3:47:23 11:39:34 J3 AMILLY TRIATHLON
471 490 BOETSCH Nicolas CHI M M35 128 1:12:59 00:06:38 6:17:57 00:06:36 3:55:32 11:39:42  
472 677 PIZZO Eric FRA M M35 129 1:09:34 00:11:14 6:05:13 00:06:35 4:07:11 11:39:47 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
473 974 NIELSEN Per Sloth DEN M M40 90 1:20:16 00:09:54 6:02:28 00:07:44 3:59:38 11:40:00 Himself
474 1309 SCOTT MILLER David GBR M M50 14 0:58:32 00:08:54 6:30:11 00:08:53 3:54:32 11:41:02 COLNE ASC
475 178 HUGOUNET Jerome FRA M M25 55 1:07:50 00:08:11 6:03:18 00:05:53 4:16:05 11:41:17 RACING CLUB DE France
476 1144 DREZE Jean Michel BEL M M45 32 1:06:34 00:06:54 6:26:25 00:07:03 3:54:23 11:41:19  
477 988 BAKER Nick GBR M M40 91 1:09:33 00:06:44 5:58:54 00:06:37 4:19:44 11:41:32 Leeds Bradford Triathlon
478 489 BINKS Jonathan UKR M M35 130 1:07:34 00:08:35 6:21:35 00:05:15 3:58:35 11:41:34  
479 380 COUVREUR Franck FRA M M30 99 1:00:33 00:08:48 6:18:46 00:09:43 4:03:48 11:41:38 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
480 1335 RIOTON Patrick FRA M M50 15 1:11:44 00:06:48 5:56:07 00:05:11 4:22:08 11:41:58 TRI OX
481 747 GUENNO Loïc FRA M M35 131 1:03:44 00:08:08 6:03:14 00:03:49 4:23:08 11:42:03 Torcy triathlon
482 730 DELMAY Daniel BEL M M35 132 1:06:07 00:07:00 5:46:58 00:04:55 4:37:41 11:42:41 T.C.B.S.
483 628 GARDIEN Xavier FRA M M35 133 1:01:13 00:05:41 5:54:07 00:05:43 4:36:12 11:42:56 FINISHERS D'ANTIBES
484 90 BAKER Luke GBR M M25 56 1:06:23 00:07:27 6:36:05 00:08:03 3:44:58 11:42:56 OXFORD TRI
485 73 DURAND Benoit FRA M M18 9 1:19:01 00:10:30 6:07:26 00:08:13 3:57:59 11:43:09 ASFAS TRIATHLON
486 1150 MERGLER Michael GBR M M45 33 1:06:11 00:08:27 6:03:29 00:10:09 4:15:28 11:43:44  
487 1423 BAYER Simone GER F F30 5 1:12:45 00:10:08 6:21:52 00:05:55 3:53:09 11:43:49 MRRC München
488 1382 DESI Mchenry IRL M M60 1 1:05:48 00:08:24 6:03:39 00:11:59 4:14:16 11:44:06  
489 239 COWAN David USA M M30 100 1:05:51 00:08:23 6:09:05 00:07:16 4:13:34 11:44:09  
490 1215 KOLOPP Daniel FRA M M45 34 1:10:57 00:10:35 6:16:54 00:05:36 4:00:09 11:44:11 Natation Sarrebourgeoise team triathlon
491 269 MICHEL Yannick FRA M M30 101 1:21:39 00:07:13 5:52:30 00:09:11 4:13:57 11:44:30  
492 873 SOMMER Joerg GER M M40 92 1:20:59 00:08:29 6:03:07 00:06:43 4:05:16 11:44:34  
493 1083 FERIAUD Jerôme FRA M M40 93 1:07:56 00:06:54 6:10:14 00:07:43 4:11:51 11:44:38 TRI BEAUCAIRE TARASCON
494 919 CLARK Scott USA M M40 94 1:04:21 00:05:47 5:53:55 00:06:21 4:34:30 11:44:54 BOCA Hawaii
495 128 STONE Timothy ANG M M25 57 1:06:04 00:05:53 6:35:24 00:06:07 3:51:36 11:45:04  
496 639 PRÅME Linus SWE M M35 134 1:10:13 00:07:48 5:48:07 00:05:03 4:33:54 11:45:05 Heleneholms Tri Team
497 354 WATT David GBR M M30 102 1:02:11 00:06:10 6:08:34 00:09:23 4:18:53 11:45:11 Ironfit
498 665 BOURGAREL David FRA M M35 135 1:07:47 00:09:24 6:33:08 00:07:17 3:47:35 11:45:11 Massilia Triathlon
499 100 FACEY Matthew GBR M M25 58 1:04:13 00:06:51 5:59:08 00:08:52 4:26:09 11:45:13  
500 1202 DELUBAC Hugo FRA M M45 35 1:22:21 00:08:02 6:18:25 00:05:18 3:51:21 11:45:27 Groupe TYLOS
501 105 HUME Richard GBR M M25 59 1:00:55 00:07:37 6:12:59 00:04:56 4:19:13 11:45:40  
502 102 GABRIELE Giachello ITA M M25 60 1:03:14 00:08:20 5:47:16 00:07:39 4:39:17 11:45:46 Savoia Triathlon
503 597 SEVERINO Frederic FRA M M35 136 1:05:11 00:05:49 6:13:12 00:04:55 4:16:50 11:45:57 CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON
504 68 PRESTON Josh USA M M18 10 0:57:13 00:05:57 6:18:35 00:07:42 4:16:33 11:46:00  
505 154 CORUJO Roberto ESP M M25 61 0:53:55 00:03:51 5:46:35 00:03:27 4:58:19 11:46:07 El Ambigú triatlón Europa
506 1105 MENETRIER Franck FRA M M40 95 1:13:24 00:07:59 6:12:17 00:05:36 4:07:07 11:46:23 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE
507 816 PARSONS Phil GBR M M35 137 1:05:50 00:07:41 6:02:14 00:06:37 4:24:20 11:46:42 Worcester Tri Club
508 1270 RUIZ Jean François FRA M M45 36 1:08:19 00:09:09 6:32:51 00:06:28 3:49:58 11:46:45 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
509 1214 ANTONUCCI Nunzio ITA M M45 37 1:20:11 00:07:25 5:52:34 00:03:49 4:22:47 11:46:46 NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
510 583 BORRINI Paolo ITA M M35 138 1:17:29 00:11:37 6:09:38 00:09:17 3:58:45 11:46:46 ASD TRIATHLON LECCO
511 420 GAVOIS Richard FRA M M30 103 1:09:20 00:08:15 6:08:33 00:06:51 4:13:49 11:46:48 Stade Laurentin Triathlon
512 1503 ROCHEL Ingo GER M M35 139 1:12:22 00:11:29 6:24:32 00:08:26 3:50:10 11:46:59  
513 1170 BARANI Didier FRA M M45 38 1:11:48 00:09:25 5:57:57 00:09:28 4:19:11 11:47:49 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
514 1385 MEREDITH Alain FRA M M60 2 1:23:22 00:07:46 6:14:33 00:05:44 3:56:31 11:47:56 AS MONACO TRIATHLON
515 411 REBES Alex ESP M M30 104 1:14:14 00:08:31 6:12:26 00:05:31 4:07:22 11:48:04 SECCIÓ TRIATLÓ PIRI
516 1271 SCATOLI Patrick FRA M M45 39 1:18:14 00:11:57 6:23:54 00:06:16 3:47:53 11:48:14 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
517 893 FORT Philippe FRA M M40 96 1:02:41 00:06:51 6:07:35 00:06:20 4:24:56 11:48:23 Amicale Triathlon Carcassonne
518 277 REYNOLDS Tim USA M M30 105 1:04:49 00:07:17 5:58:12 00:05:48 4:32:21 11:48:27  
519 346 ANDERSEN Thomas Johannes DEN M M30 106 1:28:29 00:07:04 6:08:15 00:04:17 4:00:23 11:48:28 Haretri
520 433 LOUAPRE Jerome FRA M M30 107     6:16:13 00:04:14 4:01:06 11:48:47 TOC Cesson Sévigné
521 1022 ROMAINE Simon GBR M M40 97 1:20:45 00:07:26 6:07:36 00:06:28 4:06:39 11:48:54 Plymouth Tri Club
522 848 KELLY Barry GBR M M40 98 1:11:02 00:08:34 6:40:26 00:06:18 3:42:36 11:48:56  
523 494 BRUNET Jean-Louis MEX M M35 140 1:10:41 00:06:56 6:18:36 00:05:17 4:07:27 11:48:57  
524 503 CUFFARO Lionel FRA M M35 141 1:06:33 00:07:47 6:09:23 00:16:49 4:08:26 11:48:58 A.S.O.A.
525 1513 FERREIRA Louise RSA F F40 5 1:15:37 00:08:56 6:28:13 00:04:59 3:51:26 11:49:11  
526 627 LÓPEZ Pedro ESP M M35 142 1:15:38 00:11:00 6:18:05 00:11:02 3:53:35 11:49:20 Estepona
527 1042 ZIONI Alberto ITA M M40 99 1:08:20 00:07:29 6:31:11 00:06:27 3:56:08 11:49:35 sai frecce bianche
528 780 SCARPELLINI Lucio ITA M M35 143 1:09:19 00:09:22 6:08:40 00:05:37 4:16:46 11:49:44 Triathlon Duathlon Asti
529 149 DARDEAU Raphael FRA M M25 62 1:27:43 00:08:27 6:01:08 00:06:20 4:06:33 11:50:11 CAO Saint Cyr Triathlon
530 231 BAND Jason RSA M M30 108 1:01:50 00:05:38 6:02:00 00:05:57 4:34:50 11:50:15  
531 1172 MALIBA Bruno FRA M M45 40 1:09:32 00:07:36 6:10:12 00:05:26 4:17:56 11:50:42 ASFAS TRIATHLON
532 834 DUBUISSON David GBR M M40 100 1:04:34 00:09:37 6:17:47 00:10:23 4:08:23 11:50:44  
533 761 PINILLOS Jordi ESP M M35 144 1:01:58 00:06:06 5:56:49 00:06:33 4:39:23 11:50:49 TRI ST CUGAT
534 1130 FIORINI Claudio ITA M M40 101 1:09:13 00:05:22 6:18:38 00:06:38 4:11:00 11:50:51 verona triathlon
535 971 SCHUH Ralf GER M M40 102 1:24:58 00:07:27 6:08:42 00:07:53 4:02:13 11:51:13 Heleneholms Tri Team
536 890 ARBOIREAU Pierre FRA M M40 103 1:13:55 00:05:31 6:08:49 00:04:59 4:18:41 11:51:55 Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon
537 947 BRAVO Eros ITA M M40 104 1:14:17 00:08:30 6:04:47 00:04:27 4:20:06 11:52:07 CUS Udine
538 161 RUNEMALM Daniel SWE M M25 63 1:18:17 00:05:54 6:12:42 00:05:15 4:10:09 11:52:17 Heleneholms Tri Team
539 364 SÉNÉCLAUZE Arnaud FRA M M30 109 1:10:34 00:06:55 6:04:55 00:05:45 4:24:15 11:52:24 Les Alligatores SEYNOD
540 1116 KRÄTZSCHMAR Roger GER M M40 105 1:06:20 00:06:23 6:22:22 00:08:02 4:09:23 11:52:30 TRI-SPORT Wurzen
541 650 ANDERSEN JEBERG Jesper DEN M M35 145 1:05:55 00:07:29 6:01:33 00:08:44 4:29:14 11:52:55 KTK-86
542 366 MANAVIT Franck FRA M M30 110 1:14:00 00:12:36 6:32:35 00:10:28 3:43:18 11:52:57 LS3C
543 879 WARREN Randy USA M M40 106 1:06:30 00:08:46 6:15:20 00:05:59 4:16:28 11:53:03  
544 1085 LLOBELL Philippe FRA M M40 107 1:09:42 00:08:37 6:20:18 00:05:40 4:08:48 11:53:05 Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue
545 1454 PASQUARIELLO Arianna ITA F F35 5 1:17:57 00:05:37 6:28:10 00:04:17 3:57:04 11:53:05 FRIESIAN TEAM
546 1099 VIDEAU Georges FRA M M40 108 1:00:14 00:04:34 6:38:07 00:08:36 4:01:34 11:53:05 Triathlon Côte d'Amour
547 1080 PUIATI Stefano ITA M M40 109 1:20:17 00:08:36 6:21:27 00:06:03 3:57:01 11:53:24 TORINO 3
548 897 DALMAYRAC Sydney FRA M M40 110 1:08:04 00:07:55 6:11:33 00:09:07 4:16:52 11:53:31 ANTIBES TRIATHLON
549 993 JUNIQUE Laurent FRA M M40 111 1:06:26 00:06:11 6:00:51 00:05:26 4:34:42 11:53:36 MACH3 TRIATHLON
550 444 LE STRAT Lionel FRA M M30 111 1:06:17 00:06:59 5:48:05 00:06:15 4:46:05 11:53:41 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
551 868 SCHLITTLER Dieter SUI M M40 112 1:07:57 00:08:12 6:18:54 00:07:54 4:10:49 11:53:46  
552 302 PLAISANT Sebastien FRA M M30 112 1:04:00 00:08:49 6:07:28 00:06:49 4:26:46 11:53:52 ANTIBES TRIATHLON
553 699 BERRY Peter GBR M M35 146 1:05:23 00:07:48 6:00:10 00:08:00 4:32:36 11:53:57 Ride Beyond MS Trust Racing Team
554 1448 JOSLIN Rebecca AUS F F35 6 1:02:04 00:05:27 6:19:24 00:05:38 4:21:42 11:54:15 Balmoral and Aeromax
555 1084 DESCAMPS Hugues FRA M M40 113 1:17:22 00:08:48 6:07:22 00:04:34 4:16:09 11:54:15 TRI CLUB BUTOR REUNION
556 625 DEMUNCK Pascal FRA M M35 147 1:18:05 00:09:05 6:30:59 00:07:49 3:48:31 11:54:29 ENTENTE SPORTIVE POLICE MARSEILLE
557 972 HAVELAND Sigurd GIB M M40 114 0:57:15 00:09:27 5:42:44 00:08:55 4:56:27 11:54:48 Herkules Triathlon Club
558 1157 STAMPFLI Walter SUI M M45 41 1:13:56 00:11:41 6:33:21 00:09:34 3:46:23 11:54:55  
559 151 VILA VILARÓ Oriol ESP M M25 64 1:19:15 00:13:55 6:11:20 00:04:04 4:06:31 11:55:05 CERVERA TRIATLÓ
560 778 FILLION-ROBIN Fabrice FRA M M35 148 1:09:31 00:06:43 6:27:16 00:08:02 4:03:38 11:55:10 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
561 1053 LEFEBVRE Stéphane FRA M M40 115 1:15:09 00:11:59 6:14:00 00:08:57 4:05:06 11:55:11 ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON
562 705 CREWE John GBR M M35 149 1:10:10 00:07:19 6:46:35 00:04:32 3:46:37 11:55:13 ROYAL AIR FORCE TRIATHLON
563 1021 CECI Paolo ITA M M40 116 1:12:09 00:08:18 6:01:46 00:12:12 4:20:56 11:55:21 Peperoncino Tri
564 1479 MONTOYA Catherine FRA F F40 6 1:10:39 00:07:44 6:27:10 00:05:16 4:04:43 11:55:32 Stade Laurentin Triathlon
565 1446 TURNER HALL Lesley CAN F F35 7 1:05:11 00:05:52 7:10:19 00:04:21 3:29:55 11:55:38  North Harbour Tri Club (Auckland NZ)
566 389 ARMANDIE David FRA M M30 113 1:03:52 00:08:24 6:15:34 00:13:56 4:14:03 11:55:49 Paris Sport Club
567 63 MCDONALD Robert CAN M M18 11 1:14:29 00:06:16 6:12:42 00:05:39 4:16:49 11:55:55  
568 410 OWEN Eugene RSA M M30 114 1:11:19 00:06:49 5:57:40 00:03:38 4:36:36 11:56:02 SAUK TRI
569 554 SMITH Julian GBR M M35 150 1:02:03 00:07:01 6:21:24 00:06:17 4:19:22 11:56:07  
570 22 CENCETTI Emiliano ITA M MPRO 22 1:12:18 00:07:26 6:13:32 00:06:22 4:16:31 11:56:09 Polisportiva Olimpia
571 1234 SCOTT Michael GBR M M45 42 1:03:32 00:07:26 6:32:16 00:07:59 4:05:11 11:56:24 ROYAL AIR FORCE TRIATHLON
572 1391 FEKETE Tamas GER M M60 3 1:18:22 00:09:50 6:15:00 00:04:43 4:08:31 11:56:26 TDM-Franken
573 728 GRZELEWSKI Sebastien POL M M35 151 1:15:10 00:09:25 6:28:06 00:05:52 3:58:25 11:56:58 Stocke TS Jarnet
574 781 CENTEMERO Simone ITA M M35 152 1:04:51 00:06:54 6:19:14 00:05:10 4:20:56 11:57:05 Triathlon Team Brianza
575 600 ALAGARDA Stephane FRA M M35 153 1:02:21 00:09:33 6:06:09 00:08:01 4:31:26 11:57:30 CAPBRETON TRIATHLON
576 95 DAVIES Ian GBR M M25 65 0:57:18 00:05:56 6:14:29 00:08:10 4:31:37 11:57:30  
577 368 SANNA Carlo ITA M M30 115 1:12:58 00:06:49 6:09:20 00:04:43 4:23:42 11:57:32 mens sana triathlon quartu
578 171 STUBER Eric FRA M M25 66 0:55:11 00:06:20 6:30:05 00:04:18 4:21:38 11:57:32 Natation Sarrebourgeoise team triathlon
579 424 JASPERS Laurent BEL M M30 116 1:04:17 00:06:36 6:05:57 00:05:38 4:35:08 11:57:36 TCBM
580 1201 DE HAAN Richard NED M M45 43 1:02:29 00:06:03 6:05:48 00:05:32 4:38:14 11:58:06 Go like hell
581 1220 ARRIGHI Antonio ITA M M45 44 1:18:21 00:07:29 6:10:16 00:10:42 4:11:50 11:58:38  lab triathlon team
582 1185 ARNAUD Jacques FRA M M45 45 1:05:15 00:07:03 6:03:12 00:08:47 4:34:23 11:58:40 CUINCY TRIATHLON
583 551 ROSSI Mark GBR M M35 154 1:06:18 00:07:46 6:14:16 00:05:58 4:24:22 11:58:40  
584 1228 LE MINOR Rémi FRA M M45 46 1:14:47 00:09:05 6:00:47 00:05:33 4:28:41 11:58:53 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
585 526 HAM Justin GBR M M35 155 1:10:18 00:08:31 6:50:41 00:05:16 3:44:11 11:58:57  
586 929 DAVID Théophile SUI M M40 117 0:53:22 00:07:06 5:55:02 00:08:55 4:54:51 11:59:16 Cercle des nageurs de Nyon
587 604 HENRY Pascal FRA M M35 156 0:59:32 00:06:38 6:06:25 00:06:42 4:40:21 11:59:38 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
588 183 MOREAU Eddy FRA M M25 67 1:07:41 00:06:20 6:07:48 00:03:36 4:34:23 11:59:48 Saint Raphaël triathlon
589 767 BEAUFILS Hervé FRA M M35 157 1:04:59 00:08:56 6:14:03 00:06:26 4:25:24 11:59:48 TRIATHLON 91
590 757 SARRAUTE Olivier FRA M M35 158 1:00:46 00:05:39 6:44:41 00:03:47 4:05:08 12:00:01 TRI 21 FREJUS
591 1039 KLEIST Peter DEN M M40 118 1:15:59 00:13:01 6:17:14 00:08:02 4:05:45 12:00:01 Fredericia Triathlon Team
592 681 DONNART William FRA M M35 159 1:03:51 00:06:06 6:15:13 00:06:13 4:28:38 12:00:01 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
593 185 KERBRAT Gwenael FRA M M25 68 1:03:44 00:09:16 6:17:49 00:07:16 4:22:02 12:00:07 sdis 67
594 703 SOLOMON Michael GBR M M35 160 1:01:12 00:07:17 6:28:23 00:05:46 4:17:30 12:00:08 Rossendale
595 1123 WILMSHURST Andy GBR M M40 119 1:20:34 00:06:31 6:23:39 00:05:48 4:03:58 12:00:30 Unattached
596 987 SCHÖN Christian GER M M40 120 1:14:29 00:06:31 5:52:48 00:03:22 4:43:41 12:00:51 Lebensfitness e.V.
597 184 SMALL Steven RSA M M25 69 1:05:49 00:05:46 6:09:03 00:04:46 4:35:46 12:01:10 SAUK TRI
598 630 KASERER Georg AUT M M35 161 1:09:17 00:06:16 6:02:17 00:06:40 4:36:59 12:01:29 FTC Berndorf Sbg
599 1025 ALLIRI Giovanni ITA M M40 121 1:07:54 00:09:39 6:13:29 00:07:23 4:23:28 12:01:53 POLISPORTIVA MAREMOLA TRIATHLON
600 312 GRIFFITHS Gary GBR M M30 117 1:18:07 00:05:18 6:10:17 00:06:16 4:22:07 12:02:05 Black Country Triathletes
601 1203 GALISSARD Alain FRA M M45 47 1:13:56 00:08:52 6:18:06 00:08:52 4:12:26 12:02:12 Groupe TYLOS
602 238 BUSTOS Anthony FRA M M30 118 1:08:45 00:08:30 6:26:21 00:07:15 4:11:54 12:02:45  
603 143 PLISSONNEAU Louis FRA M M25 70 1:01:04 00:05:24 6:30:00 00:04:23 4:22:00 12:02:51 ANTIBES TRIATHLON
604 1069 GAUDELET Fabrice FRA M M40 122 1:14:04 00:08:17 6:33:13 00:07:11 4:00:16 12:03:01 TEAM ENDURANCE 06
605 1096 DE SAINT JUST Franck FRA M M40 123 1:01:29 00:08:38 5:38:29 00:06:16 5:08:14 12:03:06 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12
606 21 ARTONI Tito ITA M MPRO 23 1:24:56 00:06:44 6:22:22 00:06:13 4:02:51 12:03:06 Nexlan
607 588 CAPY Sébastien FRA M M35 162 1:06:18 00:08:55 6:11:35 00:05:37 4:30:47 12:03:12 ASPTT BRIVE
608 1373 EPAILLARD Andre FRA M M55 3 1:10:33 00:09:24 6:48:42 00:05:52 3:48:46 12:03:17 ROMANS TRIATHLON
609 384 VALET Eric FRA M M30 119 1:12:41 00:09:30 6:26:03 00:05:39 4:10:18 12:04:11 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
610 538 LEAL Jose GUA M M35 163 1:05:52 00:07:16 6:13:49 00:07:43 4:29:40 12:04:20  
611 86 BITEAUD Damien FRA M M18 12 1:05:15 00:15:09 6:32:49 00:09:13 4:01:56 12:04:22 Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou
612 1379 BERGER Pierre FRA M M55 4 1:15:32 00:08:22 6:27:09 00:09:01 4:04:31 12:04:35 UA SOCIETE GENERALE
613 819 ANDONEGI MENDIZABAL Moises ESP M M40 124 1:11:23 00:08:52 6:24:30 00:09:01 4:11:00 12:04:46  
614 300 RUIZ Benjamin ESP M M30 120 1:02:54 00:07:16 6:16:30 00:08:48 4:29:29 12:04:57 anthus
615 501 COTZIAS Constantin GBR M M35 164 1:05:21 00:06:12 6:05:39 00:06:49 4:41:10 12:05:11  
616 800 FRANZON Sébastien FRA M M35 165 1:09:39 00:09:31 6:33:52 00:06:54 4:05:17 12:05:13  
617 1312 GIORGI Mauro ITA M M50 16 1:02:43 00:09:18 6:22:41 00:10:41 4:19:56 12:05:19 ferrara tri club-delez team
618 1321 GOSNET Didier FRA M M50 17 1:09:18 00:07:10 6:15:20 00:06:39 4:27:03 12:05:30 levallois triathlon
619 956 KLEIN Daniel GER M M40 125 1:09:49 00:06:38 6:20:22 00:05:23 4:23:33 12:05:45 ETV Kiel Triathlon
620 1208 RIDEAU Christian FRA M M45 48 1:14:59 00:08:09 6:09:08 00:05:19 4:28:20 12:05:55 Le Poire sur Vie Vendée Triathlon
621 525 HALL Michael GBR M M35 166 1:06:00 00:07:32 6:34:40 00:06:09 4:12:08 12:06:29  
622 1075 DAVIS Michael NZL M M40 126 0:57:34 00:05:34 5:51:39 00:09:01 5:02:45 12:06:33 Team Levie
623 905 SAINDO Daniel FRA M M40 127 1:17:09 00:07:27 6:20:55 00:05:23 4:15:47 12:06:41 ASFAS TRIATHLON
624 1008 MINETTO Alain FRA M M40 128 0:51:31 00:05:17 6:35:28 00:09:46 4:25:02 12:07:04 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
625 938 MUÑOZ AFONSO Onofre ESP M M40 129 1:01:49 00:05:50 6:40:34 00:03:31 4:15:22 12:07:06 CLUB TALDEA
626 1154 SIMPSON George GBR M M45 49 1:20:51 00:12:22 6:43:01 00:07:11 3:43:53 12:07:18  
627 1063 RUBEL Patrick FRA M M40 130 1:14:58 00:12:08 6:37:03 00:08:18 3:55:27 12:07:54 TCB
628 1249 ORTEGA-TORRES Enriqué BEL M M45 50 1:07:53 00:07:02 6:28:18 00:04:43 4:20:52 12:08:48 T.C.B.S.
629 1134 SLATER David GBR M M40 131 1:11:20 00:10:00 5:51:43 00:10:01 4:45:47 12:08:51 White Rose
630 660 GIACOMETTI Jerome FRA M M35 167 1:10:54 00:09:08 6:06:03 00:08:49 4:33:59 12:08:53 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON
631 866 RUEGER Bill USA M M40 132 1:01:32 00:07:11 6:03:20 00:04:35 4:52:26 12:09:04  
632 894 HOURCADE Eric FRA M M40 133 1:06:00 00:06:54 6:22:29 00:06:21 4:27:29 12:09:13 Amicale Triathlon Carcassonne
633 1430 DELRIEU Ludivine FRA F F30 6 0:57:19 00:05:20 6:46:22 00:05:14 4:15:02 12:09:17 TCA CESTAS
634 712 BLAIR Graeme GBR M M35 168 1:11:03 00:11:34 6:37:48 00:10:49 3:58:23 12:09:37 SERPENTINE
635 1374 BLOCKUS,DR.MED. Ulrich GER M M55 5 1:12:16 00:07:05 5:57:25 00:06:44 4:46:15 12:09:45 RSC-Kempten
636 1254 CERVANTES Jean Francois FRA M M45 51 1:28:14 00:06:50 6:19:03 00:03:55 4:11:47 12:09:49 TEAM ENDURANCE 06
637 1352 SCHAERLAKEN Jan BEL M M50 18 1:10:29 00:05:25 6:10:35 00:03:47 4:40:38 12:10:54 Uttc
638 669 ESCUDIER Franck FRA M M35 169 1:03:01 00:08:39 6:08:01 00:08:40 4:42:35 12:10:56 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON
639 133 UNTERER Clemens AUT M M25 71 1:18:13 00:06:21 6:03:49 00:04:59 4:37:36 12:10:58  
640 352 KLINGSBIGL Uwe AUT M M30 121 1:03:19 00:08:49 6:19:21 00:05:44 4:33:45 12:10:58 HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon
641 296 VAN DEN EYNDEN Jimmy BEL M M30 122 1:06:04 00:09:49 6:13:11 00:06:53 4:35:17 12:11:14 AATT
642 1296 HUBER Roland GER M M50 19 1:05:35 00:09:12 6:22:42 00:07:29 4:26:22 12:11:20  
643 941 BARBIER Eric FRA M M40 134 1:02:03 00:05:17 5:46:44 00:05:51 5:11:25 12:11:20 CNP
644 1401 SVENNING BERG Marit NOR F F18 2 1:08:35 00:08:17 6:29:21 00:11:16 4:14:13 12:11:42 Oslofjord Triatlon
645 762 BAINS Richard GBR M M35 170 1:09:06 00:09:55 6:30:21 00:05:32 4:17:01 12:11:55 Tri talk
646 1045 GUSTAFSSON Lars-Erik SWE M M40 135 1:07:31 00:09:27 6:20:18 00:07:41 4:27:02 12:11:59 Stavanger Triathlon
647 1109 LAZZARIN Fabio ITA M M40 136 1:04:12 00:07:32 6:25:20 00:07:32 4:27:27 12:12:03 Triathlon Team Brianza
648 175 HALES Nick GBR M M25 72 1:08:32 00:08:23 5:59:26 00:06:48 4:48:55 12:12:04 Oxford Tri
649 654 HOUSSAIS Alain FRA M M35 171 1:41:13 00:05:57 6:02:10 00:07:01 4:16:09 12:12:30 les tritons meldois
650 341 DONABELLA Chris USA M M30 123 1:10:59 00:05:12 6:09:38 00:04:17 4:42:38 12:12:44 GPD MED
651 317 BAKER John GBR M M30 124 1:16:17 00:06:17 6:30:28 00:06:57 4:12:55 12:12:54 Calderdale Tri Club
652 1011 SABBATINI Carlo ITA M M40 137 1:11:55 00:07:57 6:01:51 00:06:00 4:45:15 12:12:58 Olimpia Triathlon Camerino
653 750 LAGARDE Jérôme FRA M M35 172 1:20:26 00:08:03 6:00:56 00:07:06 4:36:49 12:13:20 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
654 1509 ALEXANDRE Steven FRA M M40 138 1:09:56 00:11:07 6:19:10 00:11:13 4:21:57 12:13:23 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB
655 581 ROTA Giambattista ITA M M35 173 1:07:52 00:10:34 6:38:17 00:05:18 4:11:27 12:13:28 AS TRIATHLON BERGAMO
656 1204 BYLOOS Benny BEL M M45 52 1:02:15 00:06:30 6:33:50 00:05:07 4:25:49 12:13:31 HETRIC
657 1056 MAUFROID Michel FRA M M40 139 1:05:58 00:07:45 6:23:28 00:10:22 4:26:00 12:13:33 Stade Laurentin Triathlon
658 619 MCALISTER Donal IRL M M35 174 1:18:13 00:09:23 6:42:16 00:11:35 3:52:14 12:13:41 dpm wheelers
659 397 DAMIANI Francesco ITA M M30 125 1:38:40 00:09:21 6:48:03 00:06:21 3:31:18 12:13:43 PROPATRIA TRIATHLON MILANO
660 1098 PRIOU Jean-Philippe FRA M M40 140 1:16:37 00:06:28 6:19:55 00:06:40 4:24:06 12:13:46 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
661 642 STUETZ Hannes AUT M M35 175 1:16:02 00:06:16 6:00:04 00:04:47 4:46:38 12:13:47 Human Supermarket
662 944 JOUANNE Rémy FRA M M40 141 1:08:12 00:07:12 6:47:38 00:04:13 4:07:16 12:14:31 CSL ROSNY TRIATHLON
663 1266 BELBEOCH François FRA M M45 53 0:58:23 00:08:01 6:11:09 00:08:58 4:48:01 12:14:32 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
664 117 MIRA Gael FRA M M25 73 1:09:53 00:11:52 6:38:49 00:10:48 4:03:21 12:14:43  
665 443 HAMON Anthony FRA M M30 126 1:20:33 00:07:00 6:32:47 00:03:39 4:10:50 12:14:49 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
666 1196 PERTOLDI Christian FRA M M45 54 1:03:04 00:07:02 6:00:26 00:06:30 4:57:50 12:14:52 FINISHERS D'ANTIBES
667 886 SABOT Frédéric FRA M M40 142 1:06:40 00:07:07 6:19:52 00:06:48 4:34:40 12:15:07 AC MARCQUOIS
668 1273 LANGE Christian FRA M M45 55 1:02:39 00:08:05 5:51:03 00:06:12 5:07:12 12:15:11 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS
669 1465 ZIEHLI Sonja SUI F F35 8 1:09:35 00:11:06 6:28:57 00:06:27 4:19:07 12:15:12 Triathlon Club Seeland
670 1064 MAURISSEN Hervé BEL M M40 143       00:06:47 4:36:55 12:15:25 TCBM
671 880 WILLIAMS Rob NZL M M40 144 1:10:37 00:13:31 6:18:29 00:04:31 4:28:27 12:15:35  
672 146 GIBSON Rory GBR M M25 74 1:05:04 00:08:10 6:13:54 00:05:54 4:42:36 12:15:38 BADTRI
673 448 SANDRE Mirco ITA M M30 127 1:06:53 00:07:03 5:46:13 00:07:09 5:08:23 12:15:41 Triathlon Finisher Team
674 1095 ROUZES Christophe FRA M M40 145 1:20:58 00:08:17 6:37:33 00:05:26 4:03:28 12:15:42 TRIATHLON CLUB DE PAIMPOL
675 330 CHALUMEAU Franck FRA M M30 128 1:11:31 00:10:46 6:35:22 00:10:05 4:08:01 12:15:45 crensoa
676 1460 ROWE Juliet GBR F F35 9 1:09:47 00:09:21 7:09:03 00:06:36 3:40:59 12:15:46 SOMERSET RC TRI
677 733 MELY Olivier FRA M M35 176 1:08:45 00:07:41 6:09:49 00:07:09 4:42:34 12:15:58 TCSQY
678 228 ANDREWS Jim GBR M M30 129 1:08:42 00:08:11 7:03:54 00:08:23 3:47:33 12:16:43  
679 667 GWATKIN Paul GBR M M35 177 0:58:31 00:05:46 5:52:21 00:06:00 5:14:16 12:16:54 Mersey Triathlon Club
680 1444 SOMMER Paige USA F F35 10 1:09:50 00:07:57 6:41:20 00:04:27 4:13:30 12:17:04</