Ironman France 22 JUN 2008

Rank Start No FAMILY NAME FISRT NAME NAT SEXE CAT Rk/CAT SWIM T1 BIKE T2 runEnd RUN FINISH Club
1 1 ZAMORA PEREZ Marcel ESP M MPRO 1 0:50:09 00:02:33 4:54:01 00:02:14 08:34:03.80 2:45:06 8:34:03 Cn Barcelona
2 2 FAURE Hervé FRA M MPRO 2 0:50:37 00:02:44 4:53:23 00:02:42 08:41:40.40 2:52:14 8:41:40  
3 3 BRINGER Patrick FRA M MPRO 3 0:50:17 00:02:31 4:53:54 00:02:14 08:45:00.70 2:56:04 8:45:00 Montluçon Triathlon
4 18 JEULAND José FRA M MPRO 4 0:53:52 00:02:52 4:52:51 00:02:53 08:53:34.90 3:01:06 8:53:34 Team Girs
5 5 BEKE Rutger BEL M MPRO 5 0:52:43 00:02:52 4:51:10 00:02:17 08:55:11.35 3:06:09 8:55:11 Tdl
6 10 AIGROZ Mike SUI M MPRO 6 0:50:02 00:02:44 4:44:26 00:02:37 08:56:43.95 3:16:54 8:56:43 Sartrouville Triathlon
7 9 MAJOR Jozsef HUN M MPRO 7 0:59:03 00:03:49 4:55:46 00:02:22 08:57:45.35 2:56:45 8:57:45 Szechenyi Ese
8 405 LANDON Damien FRA M M25 1 0:50:25 00:03:04 5:04:05 00:02:58 09:10:56.40 3:10:24 9:10:56 Tri Saint Amand Dun 18
9 808 VAN ROOSBROECK Jef BEL M M30 1 1:05:24 00:05:04 5:01:23 00:03:20 09:12:34.60 2:57:23 9:12:34  
10 6 LE FLOCH Xavier FRA M MPRO 8 0:50:12 00:02:53 5:01:35 00:02:37 09:12:49.80 3:15:32 9:12:49 Triathl'aix
11 524 BLANKENFULAND Daniel GER M M25 2 0:52:41 00:03:20 5:01:08 00:03:22 09:14:15.10 3:13:44 9:14:15 Llg Wonnegau
12 17 JALABERT Laurent FRA M M35 1 1:06:50 00:05:22 4:45:29 00:03:17 09:14:34.55 3:13:36 9:14:34 Montauban T.c
13 855 HOUZELLE Fabrice FRA M M30 2 1:01:38 00:04:02 5:05:04 00:03:19 09:17:32.30 3:03:29 9:17:32 As Libourne Triathlon
14 363 RICHTER Stefan GER M M18 1 0:51:11 00:03:31 4:58:26 00:02:59 09:17:39.50 3:21:32 9:17:39 Gealan Triteam Ifl Hof
15 334 GUILLAUME Romain FRA M M18 2 0:50:03 00:03:05 4:53:38 00:02:47 09:19:24.10 3:29:51 9:19:24 Beaune Monnot Triathlon
16 1030 DAL MASO Filippo ITA M M35 2 1:03:19 00:03:53 5:04:04 00:03:14 09:20:46.95 3:06:16 9:20:46 Rari Nantes Marostica
17 7 CLERBOUT Bruno BEL M MPRO 9 0:51:12 00:03:03 5:12:31 00:02:34 09:22:52.00 3:13:32 9:22:52 Iron Team Mechelen
18 1506 LAUNAY Stephane FRA M M35 3 1:03:18 00:04:38 5:02:57 00:02:49 09:27:47.40 3:14:05 9:27:47 Angers Triathlon
19 955 LETH-OLSEN Thomas NOR M M30 3 0:54:25 00:03:33 5:13:38 00:03:35 09:28:12.95 3:13:01 9:28:12 Olympic Nice Natation
20 1510 LEPERS Romuald FRA M M35 4 0:55:06 00:04:02 5:10:15 00:05:13 09:29:01.40 3:14:25 9:29:01 Beaune Monnot Triathlon
21 2386 BODSON Christian BEL M M50 1 1:04:38 00:05:04 5:03:04 00:03:09 09:29:22.85 3:13:27 9:29:22 Ttf
22 848 FORLANI Simone ITA M M30 4 0:58:10 00:04:07 5:01:49 00:03:11 09:30:20.60 3:23:03 9:30:20 A.s.d. Canottieri Ticino
23 31 RAKOS Jorge Luis ARG M MPRO 10 0:50:44 00:04:38 5:18:42 00:06:41 09:31:30.60 3:10:45 9:31:30  
24 1093 SCHILL Holger GER M M35 5 0:55:54       09:33:31.00 3:16:06 9:33:31 Ejot Team Tv Buschhütten
25 841 DURAND Frederic FRA M M30 5 0:58:27 00:03:47 5:09:30 00:06:28 09:34:04.95 3:15:52 9:34:04 Team Charentes Triathlon
26 2158 SULTANA Frédéric FRA M M45 1 0:54:22 00:04:20 5:08:29 00:02:58 09:34:20.60 3:24:11 9:34:20 Team Mermillod Triathlon
27 974 PHILIPPE Frédéric FRA M M30 6 1:05:04 00:04:45 5:01:43 00:03:50 09:34:25.70 3:19:03 9:34:25 Toulon Triathlon Mutuelle Verte
28 34 TORSANI Massimo ITA M MPRO 11 1:05:13 00:06:50 5:13:18 00:03:45 09:35:04.80 3:05:58 9:35:04 Triathlon Duathlon Rimini
29 43 DOGANA Martina ITA F FPRO 1 0:57:26 00:03:15 5:24:15 00:03:01 09:35:29.70 3:07:32 9:35:29 Triathlon Club Cremona Stradivari
30 1017 BENAT Xavier FRA M M35 6 0:54:19 00:04:18 5:11:46 00:05:07 09:35:51.60 3:20:21 9:35:51 Nevers Triathlon
31 771 LÖW Markus GER M M30 7 0:53:07 00:03:17 5:14:48 00:03:13 09:36:06.65 3:21:41 9:36:06 Tsg Reutlingen
32 335 HANKE Marian GER M M18 3 1:01:55 00:05:09 5:18:22 00:02:55 09:36:36.95 3:08:15 9:36:36 Kölner Triathlon Team 01
33 1724 LAMY Norbert FRA M M40 1 0:50:02 00:03:37 5:16:42 00:03:30 09:38:03.85 3:24:12 9:38:03 Club Triathlon De Lievin
34 1743 MÉNDEZ Manolo ESP M M40 2 0:58:20 00:06:04 5:23:59 00:03:25 09:38:26.50 3:06:38 9:38:26 Ermua Triatloi
35 24 FISCHER Chris DEN M MPRO 12 0:55:49 00:04:09 5:04:47 00:03:03 09:39:23.50 3:31:35 9:39:23  
36 622 OREGI ISASI Ibon ESP M M30 8 0:54:30 00:05:39 5:15:03 00:06:50 09:39:37.55 3:17:35 9:39:37 Lea Artibai Alarabi
37 501 ROTEM Gilad ISR M M25 3 0:53:49 00:03:48 5:35:58 00:06:44 09:39:50.85 2:59:31 9:39:50  
38 1386 KEMETTER Markus FIN M M35 7 0:59:06 00:04:03 5:21:01 00:03:15 09:42:40.45 3:15:15 9:42:40 Helsinki Triathlon
39 779 MENESTRIER Benoît FRA M M30 9 0:54:12 00:04:32 5:08:28 00:03:29 09:44:14.65 3:33:33 9:44:14 Triath'lons
40 1253 DUFFAU Stéphan FRA M M35 8 1:03:26 00:03:37 5:16:37 00:02:38 09:45:34.40 3:19:16 9:45:34 Crensoa Triathlon
41 851 GHESQUIERE Fabrice FRA M M30 10 0:59:39 00:04:09 5:19:21 00:03:26 09:46:11.30 3:19:36 9:46:11 Toulon Triathlon Mutuelle Verte
42 358 NICHOLLS Tom AUS M M18 4 0:55:43 00:04:22 5:12:47 00:05:58 09:46:11.30 3:27:21 9:46:11  
43 730 BÉOLET Cédric FRA M M30 11 1:11:08 00:06:08 5:08:00 00:05:00 09:46:12.55 3:15:56 9:46:12 Triathlon Club Des 2 Rives St Barthelemy De Vals
44 585 BECKER Jan-matti GER M M30 12 0:55:42 00:03:39 5:23:25 00:03:06 09:46:30.40 3:20:38 9:46:30 Ssf Bonn Triathlon
45 1279 JORGENSEN Jorgen DEN M M35 9 1:05:41 00:05:34 5:22:53 00:02:41 09:46:57.30 3:10:08 9:46:57 Brøndby Triathlon Club
46 606 JACKSON Lee GBR M M30 13 0:59:43 00:04:17 5:23:11 00:04:00 09:47:34.00 3:16:23 9:47:34 Ful-on Tri
47 423 TRAUB Ralf GER M M25 4 1:05:29 00:04:45 5:15:19 00:03:22 09:47:49.50 3:18:54 9:47:49 Tri Team Freiburg
48 525 BOURGUET Benoît BEL M M25 5 0:51:35 00:03:23 5:19:51 00:03:18 09:48:09.00 3:30:02 9:48:09 Tri Gt
49 1271 GUZMÁN PASCUAL Jordi ESP M M35 10 1:04:43 00:05:42 5:12:46 00:04:01 09:48:14.85 3:21:02 9:48:14 Club Natació Vilafranca
50 1045 GANSINGER Gerhard AUT M M35 11 1:05:22 00:04:44 5:13:14   09:49:12.75   9:49:12 Atsv Tri Ternitz
51 377 GABARAIN SALABERRIA Iñaki ESP M M25 6 1:01:50 00:05:09 5:04:32 00:03:44 09:49:32.20 3:34:17 9:49:32 Zumaiako Triatloi Taldea
52 1687 BIVILLE Patrice FRA M M40 3 1:09:22 00:05:58 5:15:05 00:04:54 09:50:53.65 3:15:34 9:50:53 Mistral Triath'club
53 2263 KASPAREK Pavel CZE M M45 2 0:55:10 00:04:39 5:23:07 00:05:10 09:51:01.25 3:22:55 9:51:01 OMT PARDUBICE
54 1280 KINSLEY Nicolas RSA M M35 12 0:58:50 00:04:33 5:33:32 00:04:04 09:51:10.00 3:10:11 9:51:10 Team Irn-man
55 387 PERCHE Antoine FRA M M25 7 0:58:11 00:04:21 5:10:55 00:03:16 09:51:10.35 3:34:27 9:51:10 Chti Triathlille
56 508 STALLARD Shanon NZL M M25 8 0:57:36 00:03:14 5:26:23 00:03:55 09:51:24.70 3:20:16 9:51:24 Taranaki Triathlon Club
57 1718 HIRT Alain SUI M M40 4 0:58:40 00:04:51 5:28:16 00:04:06 09:51:28.20 3:15:35 9:51:28 Vc Bernex
58 1285 LAGIER Laurent FRA M M35 13 0:53:55 00:05:30 5:14:23 00:04:07 09:51:41.70 3:33:46 9:51:41 Brive Triathlon
59 394 BAZTARRIKA Iker ESP M M25 9 1:04:53 00:05:28 5:08:31 00:03:19 09:51:45.00 3:29:34 9:51:45 Trigoi
60 1327 STRADA Massimo ITA M M35 14 0:55:56 00:03:40 5:25:38 00:03:23 09:51:58.60 3:23:21 9:51:58 Triathlon Duathlon Rimini
61 942 HENRY Yannick FRA M M30 14 1:02:23 00:04:15 5:13:53 00:02:24 09:52:16.05 3:29:21 9:52:16 Beaune Monnot Triathlon
62 1438 STÄHLE Andreas GER M M35 15 0:52:51 00:04:03 5:14:00 00:03:58 09:53:34.00 3:38:42 9:53:34 Sv Nikar Heidelberg
63 361 PINO CONCEPCIÓN Hector Luis ESP M M18 5 0:54:23 00:03:49 5:22:20 00:06:30 09:53:47.20 3:26:45 9:53:47 Cn Alameda
64 843 DUSSARTRE Sebastien FRA M M30 15 0:56:56 00:03:47 5:18:27 00:02:28 09:53:48.80 3:32:10 9:53:48 Triathl'aix
65 1544 SCHUSTER Hugues FRA M M35 16 1:01:13 00:03:47 5:17:44 00:04:18 09:54:04.10 3:27:02 9:54:04 Olympic Nice Natation
66 587 BRYCE Graeme GBR M M30 16 0:56:55 00:04:41 5:23:43 00:03:26 09:54:24.10 3:25:39 9:54:24  
67 2003 VAN AELST Rudi BEL M M40 5 1:01:52 00:04:45 5:25:08 00:08:30 09:54:31.50 3:14:16 9:54:31 Hetric
68 1432 SCHWARZ Rolf GER M M35 17 0:59:30 00:03:33 5:13:16 00:03:38 09:54:36.85 3:34:39 9:54:36 Team Cube Racing
69 368 BARNETT Shanon NZL M M25 10 0:52:44 00:03:24 5:19:06 00:06:05 09:55:08.75 3:33:49 9:55:08  
70 424 AGIRRESAROBE LIZARRA Aimar ESP M M25 11 0:56:38 00:04:50 5:17:30 00:03:44 09:55:35.25 3:32:53 9:55:35 Kraft Atletiko San Sebastian
71 1365 DOUDOUCH Hassan FRA M M35 18 1:02:48 00:05:27 5:28:39 00:04:31 09:55:49.05 3:14:24 9:55:49 Triathlon Club TREMONA
72 1437 SPAGNOL Olivier FRA M M35 19 1:16:20 00:05:54 5:10:21 00:06:18 09:55:49.10 3:16:56 9:55:49 Us Cagnes Triathlon
73 776 MARRO Sébastien FRA M M30 17 0:59:39 00:04:10 5:24:03 00:03:00 09:56:37.50 3:25:45 9:56:37 Olympic Nice Natation
74 1553 VANDAMME Stephane BEL M M35 20 1:02:19 00:03:51 5:17:20 00:03:18 09:57:30.55 3:30:42 9:57:30 Machels Triathlon Team
75 570 QUESNEL Mathieu FRA M M25 12 0:54:33 00:03:34 5:17:06 00:03:04 09:57:37.30 3:39:20 9:57:37 Saint Herblain Triathlon
76 2283 PIESANEN Tapio FIN M M45 3 1:05:27 00:04:09 5:13:41 00:03:34 09:59:00.00 3:32:09 9:59:00 Stamina Tc
77 1446 VAN DEN EYNDE Johan BEL M M35 21 0:57:35 00:03:58 5:13:21 00:03:38 09:59:19.15 3:40:47 9:59:19 Hetric
78 1328 THELET Christophe FRA M M35 22 1:03:32 00:04:39 5:10:50 00:02:58 09:59:25.05 3:37:26 9:59:25 Esn Nanterre
79 655 CAMPANA Ivano ITA M M30 18 1:00:47 00:05:04 5:22:14 00:04:03 09:59:31.15 3:27:23 9:59:31 Sai Frecce Bianche
80 362 RAHNFELD Robert GER M M18 6 0:50:22 00:03:26 5:02:02 00:06:27 10:00:01.75 3:57:44 10:00:01 Triteam Psv-uniber München
81 42 SCHUMACHER Katja GER F FPRO 2 0:58:23 00:03:14 5:30:13 00:03:35 10:00:59.30 3:25:34 10:00:59 Sv Nikar Heidelberg
82 317 CARLONI Francois FRA M M18 7 0:57:40 00:04:28 5:14:08 00:03:16 10:01:32.40 3:42:00 10:01:32 Saint-raphael Triathlon
83 462 SERRANO SORIA Xavier ESP M M25 13 1:00:06 00:05:14 5:18:14 00:04:24 10:02:39.80 3:34:41 10:02:39 B-b Triatló L' Ametlla Del Valles.
84 966 MICHON Sébastien FRA M M30 19 0:51:18 00:03:42 5:20:31 00:06:56 10:03:09.45 3:40:42 10:03:09 Tos Triathlon
85 40 LOUISON Alexandra FRA F FPRO 3 0:59:32 00:03:18 5:30:16 00:02:54 10:03:46.20 3:27:46 10:03:46 Toc Cesson Sévigné
86 1419 PETERMANN Laurent FRA M M35 23 1:16:30 00:07:00 5:18:29 00:04:36 10:03:55.70 3:17:20 10:03:55 Asme Tri 42
87 1001 WEILENMANN Felix SUI M M30 20 1:02:17 00:04:19 5:13:52 00:03:13 10:04:05.65 3:40:24 10:04:05 Triseeland.ch
88 725 AXPE Iñigo ESP M M30 21 1:02:12 00:04:51 5:33:24 00:04:49 10:04:10.80 3:18:54 10:04:10  
89 597 EGGEN Max GER M M30 22 0:58:30 00:04:58 5:19:49 00:04:48 10:04:33.80 3:36:28 10:04:33 Ssf Bonn Triathlon
90 1883 SCHULTEIS Peter GER M M40 6 0:57:56 00:05:38 5:24:45 00:03:51 10:05:01.05 3:32:51 10:05:01 Tus Griesheim
91 967 MODONESI Carlo ITA M M30 23 0:57:05 00:04:21 5:18:41 00:03:02 10:05:40.50 3:42:31 10:05:40 Steel Triathlon Bg
92 1867 PRIGENT Jerome FRA M M40 7 0:59:53 00:05:29 5:05:34 00:08:15 10:06:11.30 3:47:00 10:06:11 Beaune Monnot Triathlon
93 1385 KASTNER Dieter AUT M M35 24 1:05:16 00:05:42 5:12:20 00:04:20 10:06:15.05 3:38:37 10:06:15 Training4nizza.com
94 1863 PICUT Arnaud FRA M M40 8 1:05:39 00:07:20 5:27:34 00:03:31 10:06:19.10 3:22:15 10:06:19 Ful-on Tri
95 737 BURNELEIT Marc GER M M30 24 0:56:30 00:03:50 5:10:10 00:03:07 10:06:33.60 3:52:56 10:06:33 Scw München Triathlon
96 2043 GUGLIELMI Thierry FRA M M40 9 1:02:27 00:05:45 5:23:56 00:03:39 10:07:18.90 3:31:31 10:07:18 Trialp 06
97 1289 LECRY Frans BEL M M35 25 0:59:25 00:05:20 5:17:20 00:03:45 10:08:14.65 3:42:24 10:08:14 Trigt
98 433 CARPENTIER Fabien FRA M M25 14 0:59:49 00:04:08 5:06:50 00:06:29 10:08:49.65 3:51:33 10:08:49 Triathlon Nancy Lorraine
99 1264 GARCÍA LEPE Raúl ESP M M35 26 1:02:11 00:07:12 5:23:02 00:04:11 10:09:12.60 3:32:36 10:09:12  
100 1049 GRUNDNER Hans GER M M35 27 1:06:20 00:04:35 5:25:51 00:02:57 10:09:43.50 3:30:00 10:09:43 Team Baier Landshut Bavaria
101 1097 SMALL Ramsey USA M M35 28 0:57:40 00:04:29 5:29:17 00:04:01 10:11:10.20 3:35:43 10:11:10  
102 590 CODA David FRA M M30 25 1:07:11 00:04:06 5:20:44 00:03:47 10:11:14.05 3:35:26 10:11:14 Team Endurance 06
103 1562 ACS Peter HUN M M40 10 0:50:21 00:04:28 5:28:34 00:05:56 10:11:27.75 3:42:08 10:11:27  
104 1156 GOLLIARD Christophe SUI M M35 29 0:58:29 00:04:15 5:30:19 00:03:45 10:12:08.60 3:35:20 10:12:08 Team Scott
105 1926 CLAVERO FORCEN Javier ESP M M40 11 0:59:45 00:04:53 5:23:28 00:06:28 10:13:03.85 3:38:29 10:13:03 Stadium Casablanca
106 19 CADIERE Renaud FRA M MPRO 13 0:50:17 00:03:05 5:30:16 00:04:26 10:14:12.20 3:46:08 10:14:12 Olympic Nice Natation
107 932 GAUDARD Sébastien FRA M M30 26 0:50:41 00:03:53 5:34:53 00:05:08 10:15:13.85 3:40:38 10:15:13 Haut-jura Vo3max
108 1091 RYGAARD HANSEN Jesper DEN M M35 30 1:09:38 00:04:59 5:27:46 00:10:15 10:15:17.95 3:22:39 10:15:17 Tri4
109 1078 OWEN Scott NOR M M35 31 1:04:34 00:06:45 5:32:21 00:03:49 10:15:23.25 3:27:54 10:15:23  
110 1925 CHAMPOUSSIN Thierry FRA M M40 12 1:01:21 00:04:24 5:07:28 00:04:25 10:15:25.70 3:57:47 10:15:25 Antibes Triathlon
111 2206 LONNEMANN Dirk GER M M45 4 1:04:14 00:05:21 5:32:52 00:05:57 10:15:31.40 3:27:07 10:15:31 Usc Kiel
112 45 SCHWALBE Ulrike GER F FPRO 4 1:10:24 00:04:52 5:24:53 00:02:56 10:16:17.75 3:33:12 10:16:17 Clv Megware
113 333 DELSAUT Trevor FRA M M18 8 1:06:25 00:05:02 5:21:28 00:03:10 10:16:31.35 3:40:26 10:16:31 Lagardère Paris Racing
114 393 BAUER Sebastian GER M M25 15 1:00:13 00:04:19 5:18:46 00:04:11 10:16:47.80 3:49:18 10:16:47 Tristar Regensburg
115 2342 BECKER Paul MEX M M45 5 1:10:52 00:07:01 5:14:05 00:06:58 10:17:04.45 3:38:08 10:17:04 Sport City Eureka-ironmex
116 892 SCHROEDER Arnaud FRA M M30 27 1:08:56 00:05:56 5:29:10 00:04:17 10:17:08.80 3:28:49 10:17:08 Us Palaiseau Triathlon
117 2296 BENOIST Marc FRA M M45 6 0:59:52 00:04:17 5:18:54 00:02:53 10:17:29.05 3:51:33 10:17:29 Triathlon Du Pays Grassois
118 1989 SCHUEPBACH Markus SWZ M M40 13 1:03:44 00:05:52 5:32:59 00:04:36 10:18:06.05 3:30:55 10:18:06 Triathlon Club Seeland
119 893 SEGUR Patrice FRA M M30 28 1:02:46 00:03:59 5:16:27 00:04:07 10:18:11.20 3:50:52 10:18:11 Toulouse Triathlon
120 1062 LLINARES BOSCH David ESP M M35 32 1:02:08 00:05:11 5:38:10 00:04:12 10:18:24.85 3:28:43 10:18:24 Triatló Girona Costa Brava
121 452 LYOEN Olivier FRA M M25 16 0:54:04 00:03:59 5:15:19 00:06:35 10:18:36.90 3:58:39 10:18:36 Triathlon Littoral 59
122 648 AROCA MARTINEZ Oscar ESP M M30 29 1:00:49 00:05:12 5:33:03 00:03:28 10:18:43.60 3:36:11 10:18:43 Club Natación Costa Cálida
123 1911 BACHMANN Gery AUT M M40 14 0:57:32 00:04:30 5:34:55 00:04:45 10:18:54.20 3:37:12 10:18:54 Tri4you
124 8 ORNELLAS Marcus BRA M MPRO 14 0:50:11 00:02:48 5:04:40 00:04:18 10:19:02.00 4:17:05 10:19:02 Peperoncino Team
125 1188 MOONEN Gert BEL M M35 33 1:08:37 00:06:10 5:23:47 00:05:05 10:19:07.70 3:35:28 10:19:07 Iron Team Mechelen
126 1050 GUILLAUD Frédéric FRA M M35 34 1:12:04 00:03:43 5:42:43 00:03:33 10:19:09.70 3:17:06 10:19:09 Csl Gendarmerie Petit Perou
127 2354 COSTANTINI Maurizio ITA M M45 7 1:05:43 00:05:31 5:24:08 00:05:07 10:19:15.75 3:38:46 10:19:15 Triathlon Alba Cod 1098
128 331 WITH Damien FRA M M18 9 0:54:47 00:03:27 5:13:04 00:03:47 10:19:27.15 4:04:22 10:19:27 Team Mermillod Triathlon
129 2179 BARCET Stephane FRA M M45 8 1:04:50 00:06:36 5:31:35 00:09:21 10:19:35.65 3:27:13 10:19:35 Tri Club Isle Sur La Sorgue
130 1657 RÜCKERT Sascha GER M M40 15 0:58:08 00:04:16 5:28:51 00:02:39 10:20:40.70 3:46:46 10:20:40  
131 1051 HAUWAERTS Dieter BEL M M35 35 1:01:25 00:03:50 5:16:45 00:02:44 10:21:03.55 3:56:19 10:21:03 Ttg
132 2135 LORENZI Pierre MON M M45 9 1:13:49 00:06:38 5:17:55 00:04:48 10:21:18.70 3:38:08 10:21:18 As Monaco Triathlon
133 2399 HOLMES Nick GBR M M50 2 1:03:38 00:06:08 5:46:25 00:04:07 10:21:36.15 3:21:18 10:21:36 Farnham Triathlon Club
134 1788 ZIEGELMEIER Ralph GER M M40 16 1:06:22 00:07:13 5:26:32 00:04:48 10:21:54.85 3:36:59 10:21:54  
135 1975 PROMONET Bruno FRA M M40 17 1:07:20 00:05:03 5:19:23 00:03:51 10:22:26.30 3:46:49 10:22:26 Triathlon Macon Club
136 1274 HUXLEY Gareth GBR M M35 36 1:00:44 00:09:20 5:30:36 00:07:05 10:22:28.35 3:34:43 10:22:28 Ryton Tri
137 449 LAMBERTZ Paul GER M M25 17 0:55:20 00:03:35 5:24:12 00:03:06 10:22:30.80 3:56:17 10:22:30 ATN
138 704 ORTEGA SERRÁN Jose Manuel ESP M M30 30 1:07:46 00:05:59 5:32:42 00:05:23 10:22:31.70 3:30:41 10:22:31 Asociacion Deportiva Ceuta
139 1802 CASIRAGHI Luciano ITA M M40 18 1:02:33 00:06:09 5:34:19 00:05:42 10:22:59.75 3:34:16 10:22:59 Triathlon Lecco
140 952 LE BORGNE Jean Marc FRA M M30 31         10:23:20.00   10:23:20 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor-plage
141 1516 MAROLE Yves FRA M M35 37 1:01:39 00:04:28 5:30:40 00:03:52 10:23:25.00 3:42:46 10:23:25  
142 108 SCHNECK Michaela GER F F25 1 0:54:17 00:03:32 5:45:15 00:03:32 10:23:31.80 3:36:55 10:23:31 Le Rapide Wingersheim
143 1905 WIZANI Roland AUT M M40 19 0:58:20 00:04:39 5:30:45 00:05:38 10:23:39.80 3:44:17 10:23:39 Tri Team Hallein
144 1305 MOUSTROU Stéphane FRA M M35 38 1:11:10 00:04:53 5:23:00 00:04:05 10:23:53.90 3:40:45 10:23:53 Trialp 06
145 1738 MATTEODA Didier FRA M M40 20 1:20:37 00:05:43 5:17:25 00:04:34 10:24:41.90 3:36:22 10:24:41 Us Cagnes Triathlon
146 1904 WINTER Josef AUT M M40 21 0:59:40 00:04:05 5:30:02 00:04:57 10:25:08.10 3:46:24 10:25:08  
147 529 CHRISTIN Nicolas FRA M M25 18 0:59:35 00:06:13 5:28:03 00:03:46 10:25:24.90 3:47:47 10:25:24 Al Echirolles Triathlon
148 2469 PROFASKA Detlef GER M M50 3 1:01:19 00:04:26 5:22:28 00:05:08 10:25:28.10 3:52:07 10:25:28 Dav Ravensburg
149 1041 ELISSEIX Pierre FRA M M35 39 0:55:34 00:04:50 5:36:50 00:05:08 10:25:49.55 3:43:27 10:25:49 Pessac Aventure Triathlon
150 478 FOIETTA Robert GBR M M25 19 0:57:01 00:04:50 5:23:31 00:04:01 10:26:27.80 3:57:04 10:26:27 Fleet Feet
151 1808 DRUTEL Dominique FRA M M40 22 1:10:20 00:08:42 5:33:47 00:06:37 10:26:30.10 3:27:04 10:26:30  
152 1422 PIRON Emmanuel FRA M M35 40 1:01:09 00:05:53 5:07:37 00:03:59 10:27:04.70 4:08:26 10:27:04 Vichy Triathlon
153 2136 MAHOT Denis FRA M M45 10 1:00:05 00:05:37 5:33:30 00:06:07 10:27:30.30 3:42:11 10:27:30 Espérance Team Nogent Triathlon
154 1798 BONFANTI Amedeo ITA M M40 23 1:19:57 00:10:34 5:23:53 00:04:49 10:27:59.05 3:28:46 10:27:59 Triathlon Lecco
155 46 MEYERS Katya USA F FPRO 5 1:08:35 00:03:40 5:31:58 00:03:13 10:28:06.25 3:40:40 10:28:06  
156 2021 CAMBOUT Thierry FRA M M40 24 1:03:27 00:06:08 5:32:50 00:03:52 10:28:06.85 3:41:49 10:28:06 Endurance 72 Tri
157 1617 HELLAUER Hansi GER M M40 25 1:02:25 00:04:24 5:26:37 00:04:12 10:28:18.70 3:50:40 10:28:18  
158 406 LEBRAT David FRA M M25 20 1:02:22 00:07:34 5:15:19 00:04:19 10:28:33.85 3:58:59 10:28:33 Uasg
159 1977 PÜTZ Volker GER M M40 26 1:08:14 00:06:37 5:19:58 00:05:41 10:28:39.55 3:48:09 10:28:39 Lsv Remscheid
160 2223 RINALDI Loris ITA M M45 11 1:00:26 00:04:29 5:35:36 00:05:06 10:28:55.10 3:43:18 10:28:55 Tdsgrimini
161 1344 BARDSLEY Adam GBR M M35 41 1:09:15 00:07:13 5:35:25 00:05:48 10:28:57.20 3:31:16 10:28:57 Psof
162 2042 GUERRERO ROMAN Joaquin ESP M M40 27 1:00:03 00:05:16 5:33:39 00:04:51 10:29:01.25 3:45:12 10:29:01 Quarella Trielx
163 2536 VIGNEU Patrick FRA M M55 1 1:02:44 00:06:12 5:52:14 00:03:39 10:29:03.15 3:24:14 10:29:03 Montauban T.c
164 543 GRIFFITHS Robin GBR M M25 21 1:00:39 00:05:54 5:16:31 00:03:58 10:29:05.10 4:02:03 10:29:05 Speedylegs.com
165 993 SULLIVAN Nick GBR M M30 32 1:05:30 00:06:13 5:45:23 00:03:58 10:29:14.95 3:28:10 10:29:14 Ful-on Tri
166 1840 LABIAU Eric FRA M M40 28 1:07:00 00:05:28 5:33:58 00:06:16 10:30:01.10 3:37:19 10:30:01 Triathlon Vesoul
167 762 KRALIK Jindra CZE M M35 42 1:01:50 00:04:27 5:21:55 00:03:12 10:30:10.50 3:58:46 10:30:10 Cyklo Macner Strakonice
168 26 MARIN ESTRADA Esteban MEX M MPRO 15 0:54:28 00:03:21 5:46:26 00:05:35 10:30:16.50 3:40:26 10:30:16  
169 1503 KISCHLAT Holger GER M M35 43 1:04:30 00:05:29 5:19:39 00:04:13 10:30:18.55 3:56:27 10:30:18 3athlon.org
170 2164 VEDRINELLE Marc FRA M M45 12 0:59:02 00:04:20 5:32:14 00:03:26 10:30:25.80 3:51:23 10:30:25 Cao Saint Cyr
171 1583 CASIEZ Frédéric FRA M M40 29 1:08:35 00:05:21 5:29:04 00:04:43 10:31:07.00 3:43:24 10:31:07 Athlétic Club Marcquois
172 1105 TYLLI Niclas FIN M M35 44 1:02:16 00:05:19 5:47:02 00:05:18 10:31:29.75 3:31:34 10:31:29 Tria Basilea
173 520 BACHMANN Volkmar GER M M25 22 1:02:10 00:06:22 5:37:06 00:05:35 10:31:44.05 3:40:31 10:31:44 Tsv- Cottbus
174 1146 DURAND Patrice FRA M M35 45 0:59:37 00:04:58 5:20:40 00:04:38 10:31:45.15 4:01:52 10:31:45 Sam Mérignac
175 651 BENOIT Jerome FRA M M30 33 1:16:14 00:04:56 5:28:05 00:02:41 10:32:25.50 3:40:29 10:32:25 Evreux Ac Triathlon
176 1399 MAGRINI Davide ITA M M35 46 1:00:44 00:04:00 5:32:31 00:03:03 10:32:31.90 3:52:13 10:32:31  
177 2289 WEIMANN Udo GER M M45 13 1:03:41 00:04:50 5:41:51 00:03:46 10:33:12.25 3:39:04 10:33:12 Lehrter Sv Triathlon
178 409 MARCHAND Mathieu FRA M M25 23 0:55:39 00:03:23 5:15:54 00:04:22 10:33:12.60 4:13:54 10:33:12 Beauvais Triathlon
179 455 MENUT Ludovic FRA M M25 24 0:59:09 00:06:32 5:22:26 00:07:37 10:33:22.00 3:57:38 10:33:22 Triathlon 12
180 749 GIL Carlos ESP M M30 34 0:50:12 00:04:05 5:24:46 00:04:38 10:33:31.75 4:09:50 10:33:31 Prat Triatlo
181 1307 NEZZAR Karim FRA M M35 47 1:12:59 00:06:23 5:34:39 00:07:13 10:33:55.65 3:32:41 10:33:55 Drancy Triathlon
182 2303 BRANTHOMME Didier FRA M M45 14 1:10:17 00:06:39 5:30:18 00:04:31 10:33:56.00 3:42:11 10:33:56 Antibes Triathlon
183 2461 MALO Jean BEL M M50 4 1:05:35 00:05:24 5:31:58 00:04:03 10:33:56.45 3:46:56 10:33:56 Ttf
184 631 SCHULZE Sven GER M M30 35 0:53:50 00:03:19 5:21:53 01:01:21 10:34:02.55 3:13:39 10:34:02 Psv  Eutin
185 589 CLOTUCHE Geoffray BEL M M30 36 1:05:40 00:05:17 5:33:46 00:05:20 10:34:22.30 3:44:19 10:34:22  
186 164 DAUBEN Conny GER F F30 1 1:03:23 00:04:40 5:46:30 00:03:45 10:34:29.50 3:36:11 10:34:29 Tri Team Tsg Sprockhövel
187 1598 DOUAUD Lionel FRA M M40 30 1:10:31 00:05:50 5:29:07 00:03:55 10:34:29.65 3:45:06 10:34:29 Dassault Sports
188 1218 VALLADARES MOLINA Jonathan ESP M M35 48 1:08:01 00:07:54 5:34:51 00:05:14 10:34:46.80 3:38:46 10:34:46 Club Natació Sabadell
189 544 HALSEY Craig GBR M M25 25 1:04:47 00:04:36 5:42:23 00:05:15 10:34:55.95 3:37:54 10:34:55 Tri Uk
190 1321 SAMANO RENEDO Manuel ESP M M35 49 1:05:06 00:05:32 5:28:25 00:04:37 10:35:03.85 3:51:23 10:35:03 220 Triatlon
191 2475 VENNEVAULT Alex FRA M M50 5 1:05:20 00:04:50 5:43:44 00:06:46 10:35:38.80 3:34:58 10:35:38 Toulon Triathlon Mutuelle Verte
192 419 SOTO Christophe FRA M M25 26 0:54:32 00:04:22 5:24:10 00:03:40 10:35:42.85 4:08:58 10:35:42 Triathlon Manosque
193 814 WELLER Stefan GER M M30 37 1:06:43 00:04:40 5:49:51 00:03:22 10:35:58.40 3:31:22 10:35:58 Lc Olympia Wiesbaden
194 467 BAELUS Dirk BEL M M25 27 0:58:03 00:03:49 5:13:22 00:07:08 10:36:05.55 4:13:43 10:36:05 LT
195 1540 RUSCH Yannick FRA M M35 50 0:53:50 00:05:28 5:28:48 00:04:52 10:36:09.90 4:03:11 10:36:09 Rhin Sud Natation
196 54 STADLMANN Monika AUT F FPRO 6 0:55:07 00:03:50 5:48:04 00:04:23 10:36:13.45 3:44:49 10:36:13 Tri Alpin Radstadt
197 2010 WILKEN Arne GER M M40 31 1:05:04 00:05:46 5:34:10 00:08:37 10:36:15.60 3:42:38 10:36:15 Tsv Gruiten 1884 E.v.
198 1703 DOS SANTOS Laurent FRA M M40 32 1:06:49 00:04:21 5:20:34 00:04:32 10:36:17.95 4:00:01 10:36:17 Jura Vo3 Max
199 741 COTTEREAU Stéphane FRA M M30 38 0:57:29 00:03:41 5:21:15 00:05:57 10:36:19.00 4:07:57 10:36:19 Meudon Triathlon
200 1366 DR. RAU Oliver GER M M35 51 0:57:33 00:03:52 5:24:41 00:03:22 10:37:33.35 4:08:05 10:37:33  
201 826 BONNEFON Nicolas FRA M M30 39 1:03:09 00:06:05 5:21:50 00:03:34 10:37:38.70 4:03:00 10:37:38 Olympic Nice Natation
202 2391 CENDON GONZALEZ Juan Antonio ESP M M50 6 1:07:20 00:05:48 5:44:55 00:04:16 10:37:42.35 3:35:23 10:37:42 Cyclones
203 354 LILJEDAHL Daniel SWE M M18 10 1:01:32 00:03:37 5:24:40 00:03:51 10:37:56.10 4:04:16 10:37:56 Triathlon Syd
204 53 CHORETIER Aline FRA F FPRO 7 1:10:12 00:04:00 5:46:46 00:03:25 10:38:04.20 3:33:41 10:38:04 Asme Tri 42
205 447 KLEBERG Mikael SWE M M25 28 1:02:11 00:06:26 5:31:18 00:06:48 10:38:13.35 3:51:30 10:38:13 Örebro Aik Triathlon
206 1579 CARISCH Eugen SUI M M40 33 1:04:45 00:06:40 5:25:48 00:05:10 10:38:24.70 3:56:01 10:38:24  
207 1398 MAGDZIARZ Oliver GER M M35 52 1:02:05 00:05:57 5:28:57 00:03:54 10:39:27.20 3:58:34 10:39:27 Ldt Bochum
208 959 MACIEJEWSKI Olivier FRA M M30 40 1:06:54 00:05:40 5:32:58 00:05:20 10:39:36.55 3:48:44 10:39:36 Tri Macon Club
209 633 SERRANO SORIA Raul ESP M M30 41 1:01:05 00:05:27 5:27:17 00:07:06 10:39:44.80 3:58:49 10:39:44 B.b. Triatlo L'ametlla Del Valles
210 1433 SEKESAN Richard AUS M M35 53 1:06:57 00:06:52 5:33:18 00:06:31 10:39:51.75 3:46:13 10:39:51 Tri Alliance Geelong
211 1776 TAILDEMAN Thierry BEL M M40 34 1:10:41 00:07:30 5:36:36 00:10:19 10:39:52.35 3:34:46 10:39:52  
212 1343 BARDET Christophe FRA M M35 54 1:05:44 00:04:55 5:26:13 00:04:35 10:40:11.30 3:58:44 10:40:11 Chambery Triathlon
213 2585 FAIOLA Fabio ITA M M30 42 1:11:25 00:06:35 5:49:26 00:04:21 10:40:21.40 3:28:34 10:40:21 Ss Lazio Triathlon
214 1592 DE BLAERE Jean Christophe FRA M M40 35 0:57:00 00:05:31 5:43:35 00:04:50 10:40:24.65 3:49:28 10:40:24 Chti Triathlille
215 2085 PONCETTA Jean-christophe FRA M M40 36 1:04:59 00:07:06 5:37:59 00:04:15 10:40:28.95 3:46:09 10:40:28 Tri Arcachon
216 1064 LOPEZ Adrian Omar ITA M M35 55 1:01:18 00:06:11 5:38:19 00:05:41 10:40:31.05 3:49:02 10:40:31  
217 2481 GAGNEPAIN Thierry FRA M M50 7 1:01:28 00:06:46 5:32:40 00:06:18 10:40:46.45 3:53:34 10:40:46 Trialp 06
218 2104 BADIA Jordi ESP M M45 15 1:09:39 00:07:18 5:41:51 00:04:28 10:41:00.00 3:37:44 10:41:00 Ct Manresa
219 2272 MØLLER Henrik DEN M M45 16 1:01:30 00:06:14 5:32:47 00:03:43 10:41:03.35 3:56:49 10:41:03 Frederikssund Triathlon Klub
220 754 GRASSIEN Antoine FRA M M30 42 1:01:20 00:04:40 5:18:30 00:03:43 10:41:05.45 4:12:52 10:41:05 Versailles Triathlon
221 2152 SCHOENGRUNDNER Walter AUT M M45 17 1:07:07 00:04:24 5:34:01 00:07:50 10:41:36.90 3:48:14 10:41:36 Hurtigflink Ltc
222 1891 THOMPSON David GBR M M40 37 1:08:55 00:07:12 5:35:53 00:05:51 10:41:52.15 3:44:01 10:41:52 Larkfield A.c.
223 931 GARCIA GARCIA Andres ESP M M30 43 1:11:33 00:06:21 5:40:51 00:05:57 10:41:56.00 3:37:14 10:41:56 Triatlon Hellin
224 958 LOCHKOVITCH Benoit FRA M M30 44 0:53:42 00:03:59 5:36:04 00:04:44 10:42:11.00 4:03:42 10:42:11 Lempdes 63 Triathlon
225 2203 JOKINEN Heikki FIN M M45 18 0:57:42 00:05:29 5:35:50 00:05:53 10:42:19.05 3:57:25 10:42:19 Stamina Tc
226 2019 BOUVY Frederic FRA M M40 38 1:03:35 00:08:37 5:39:46 00:08:00 10:43:05.55 3:43:07 10:43:05 Cta
227 519 ANDERSEN Frantz DEN M M25 29 1:11:15 00:04:46 5:34:33 00:04:00 10:43:17.25 3:48:43 10:43:17 Atletica-tri
228 459 RACHER Mark GBR M M25 30 0:50:26 00:05:44 5:42:44 00:05:18 10:43:18.80 3:59:06 10:43:18 Fvs Tri
229 2050 IOGNA PRAT Stefano ITA M M40 39 1:02:58 00:06:00 5:47:11 00:06:04 10:43:42.40 3:41:29 10:43:42 Cus Udine
230 145 ELLIS Érika FRA F F30 2 1:18:09 00:04:55 5:43:21 00:04:32 10:43:47.70 3:32:50 10:43:47 Olympique
231 1513 LUDER Oliver SUI M M35 56 1:01:29 00:05:22 5:37:23 00:05:30 10:44:22.30 3:54:38 10:44:22 Freeradicals
232 1961 MOLINARI Matteo ITA M M40 40 0:58:11 00:05:59 5:39:28 00:05:31 10:44:35.00 3:55:26 10:44:35 Molinari Triathlon Como
233 1099 SOLER Gérald FRA M M35 57 1:00:37 00:06:17 5:40:34 00:04:46 10:44:41.60 3:52:27 10:44:41 Montauban T.c
234 1847 LUDWIG Vincent FRA M M40 41 1:01:48 00:04:25 5:35:22 00:07:34 10:45:18.70 3:56:09 10:45:18 Triathlon Nancy Lorraine
235 2419 ROE Michael DEN M M50 8 1:06:44 00:04:23 5:31:22 00:04:19 10:45:22.95 3:58:34 10:45:22 Bagsværd Triathlon Klub
236 1832 HERBILLON Franck FRA M M40 42 1:06:04 00:06:00 5:24:51 00:05:35 10:45:26.55 4:02:56 10:45:26 Triath'lons
237 516 WESTWOOD Stuart GBR M M25 31 0:58:38 00:04:49 5:41:05 00:04:03 10:45:26.90 3:56:51 10:45:26 Brat
238 824 BERBU Andreas NOR M M30 45 1:16:51 00:06:10 5:34:43 00:05:36 10:45:36.20 3:42:16 10:45:36 Svorkmo\noi
239 1361 DECOCK Frank BEL M M35 58 0:59:44 00:05:30 5:50:48 00:06:25 10:45:42.90 3:43:15 10:45:42 Dttl
240 1488 GARCIA Vincent FRA M M35 59 1:02:19 00:05:32 5:51:19 00:04:03 10:45:45.80 3:42:32 10:45:45 Salon Triathlon
241 1585 CHAUVET Yannick GER M M40 43 0:59:13 00:05:50 5:34:06 00:08:27 10:45:52.45 3:58:16 10:45:52 Tria Echterdingen
242 1251 DONZÉ Guido SUI M M35 60 1:08:54 00:04:12 5:23:37 00:03:32 10:45:53.60 4:05:38 10:45:53  
243 1494 HASCOET Jean François FRA M M35 61 1:16:40 00:05:55 5:44:05 00:06:07 10:46:02.65 3:33:15 10:46:02 Js Angouleme
244 1024 CINCHETTI Cédric FRA M M35 62 1:14:47 00:13:05 5:31:22 00:06:16 10:46:10.90 3:40:40 10:46:10 Sam Mérignac
245 1255 EGOLF Sven GER M M35 63 1:01:24 00:06:38 5:35:05 00:04:46 10:46:11.05 3:58:18 10:46:11 SSC Karlsruhe
246 581 ADAMS Thomas GBR M M30 46 1:14:27 00:05:26 5:42:55 00:05:09 10:46:42.30 3:38:45 10:46:42  
247 2114 CHESNÉ Jean Michel FRA M M45 19 1:06:27 00:06:58 5:33:28 00:05:42 10:46:59.50 3:54:24 10:46:59 Biglaster
248 898 TEIGEN RASCH-HALVORSEN Mathias NOR M M30 47 1:20:10 00:06:18 5:47:04 00:04:46 10:47:12.95 3:28:54 10:47:12 Oslofjord Triatlon
249 1178 MACLEOD Stuart GBR M M35 64 0:59:49 00:06:57 5:32:05 00:04:20 10:47:14.90 4:04:03 10:47:14 thebicycleworks.com
250 1180 MCGIBBON Ian AUS M M35 65 1:11:38 00:05:01 5:34:15 00:04:01 10:47:45.60 3:52:50 10:47:45  
251 52 HOUSEAUX Catherine FRA F FPRO 8 1:07:58 00:04:57 5:39:28 00:05:04 10:47:51.40 3:50:24 10:47:51 La Ciotat Triathlon
252 594 CROSSON Vassili FRA M M30 48 1:04:36 00:07:14 5:35:14 00:05:13 10:48:03.10 3:55:46 10:48:03 Salon Triathlon
253 713 ROSCOE David GBR M M30 49 1:04:00 00:05:12 5:38:00 00:05:40 10:48:20.55 3:55:28 10:48:20 Rn Tri
254 614 LIEBENDÖRFER Marc GER M M30 50 1:10:49 00:03:51 5:37:50 00:02:47 10:48:35.65 3:53:18 10:48:35  
255 2014 ARMANDY Michel FRA M M40 44 1:19:18 00:07:26 5:44:36 00:04:36 10:48:39.85 3:32:43 10:48:39 Poussman Team
256 1177 LUGARESI Luca ITA M M35 66 1:02:57 00:06:58 5:52:01 00:04:05 10:48:40.00 3:42:39 10:48:40 Triathlon Duathlon Rimini
257 656 CARAYON Yann FRA M M30 51 1:01:32 00:05:03 5:50:54 00:03:45 10:48:43.60 3:47:29 10:48:43 Triathlon Castres
258 1558 WEYTJENS Hans BEL M M35 67 1:01:23 00:05:12 5:25:16 00:04:05 10:48:47.45 4:12:51 10:48:47 Scw Wasserfreunde München
259 448 KOKOLAKIS Marios GRE M M25 32 1:09:17 00:06:40 5:31:45 00:04:43 10:48:49.65 3:56:24 10:48:49 Triathlon.gr
260 51 GRICE Yvette GBR F FPRO 9 0:54:36 00:03:22 6:19:39 00:03:42 10:49:08.85 3:27:49 10:49:08 Bodyworks Xtc
261 638 VAN CAUWENBERG Damien FRA M M30 52 1:16:09 00:05:21 5:29:35 00:03:45 10:49:37.90 3:54:47 10:49:37 Triathlon Nancy Lorraine
262 641 VIOLLAND Nicolas FRA M M30 53 0:59:29 00:03:47 5:33:07 00:04:09 10:49:45.90 4:09:13 10:49:45 Al Echirolles Triathlon
263 903 AIGNER Christian AUT M M30 54 1:09:07 00:05:56 5:57:05 00:04:26 10:49:47.95 3:33:13 10:49:47 Wave Tri Team Ts Wörgl
264 1191 NADEAU Sébastien FRA M M35 68 1:04:19 00:05:26 5:41:29 00:05:18 10:49:56.50 3:53:24 10:49:56 La Rochelle Triathlon
265 1080 PINGHINI Ettore ITA M M35 69 1:05:54 00:05:48 5:22:59 00:03:33 10:49:57.25 4:11:43 10:49:57 Polisportiva Centese
266 434 CHARTON Michaël FRA M M25 33 0:57:17 00:04:12 5:32:07 00:03:57 10:50:04.55 4:12:31 10:50:04 Toulouse Triathlon
267 23 ESPOSITO Guido ITA M MPRO 16 0:55:02 00:04:41 5:25:29 00:04:51 10:50:49.70 4:20:46 10:50:49 Balena Triathlon
268 532 DE LAVELEYE Arnaud BEL M M25 34 1:00:34 00:04:54 5:42:55 00:10:29 10:51:06.70 3:52:14 10:51:06 Bin Nato
269 584 BALDACCI Matteo ITA M M30 55 1:00:45 00:05:11 5:39:34 00:04:56 10:51:14.20 4:00:48 10:51:14 Triathlon Duathlon Rimini
270 502 SALGADO Bernardo BRA M M25 35 0:57:47 00:05:13 5:36:41 00:05:20 10:51:18.10 4:06:17 10:51:18 Butenas
271 438 FONTAN Nicolas FRA M M25 36 1:12:06 00:06:33 5:34:58 00:03:54 10:51:20.40 3:53:49 10:51:20 Asptt Brive Triathlon
272 412 MEUNIER Maxime FRA M M25 37 1:02:23 00:05:31 5:20:17 00:08:07 10:51:39.40 4:15:21 10:51:39 Vaulx En Velin Triathlon
273 1198 PERRAULT Jocelyn SUI M M35 70 0:59:44 00:04:23 5:36:21 00:06:35 10:51:59.00 4:04:56 10:51:59  
274 973 PETERSEN Christian Poul DEN M M30 56 1:12:17 00:07:08 5:42:41 00:05:05 10:52:03.05 3:44:52 10:52:03 Kvik-tri
275 2358 DELETOMBE Philippe FRA M M45 20 1:08:48 00:08:03 5:42:16 00:06:00 10:52:49.40 3:47:42 10:52:49 Chambery Triathlon
276 732 BITTNER Pierre FRA M M30 57 1:10:29 00:05:47 5:37:59 00:05:20 10:52:54.55 3:53:19 10:52:54 Courbevoie Triathlon
277 906 BIGOT David FRA M M30 58 1:04:11 00:07:05 5:49:57 00:03:36 10:52:56.35 3:48:07 10:52:56 Montauban T.c
278 1000 WARHAFT Dean USA M M30 59 1:08:23 00:05:07 6:01:05 00:04:07 10:53:02.60 3:34:20 10:53:02  
279 1143 DOMPTAIL Laurent FRA M M35 71 1:08:32 00:06:51 5:42:17 00:04:23 10:53:04.40 3:51:01 10:53:04 Tri Lion Belfort
280 1734 LOMB Joachim GER M M40 45 1:06:48 00:05:50 5:37:48 00:04:27 10:53:07.80 3:58:14 10:53:07 Zahnaerzte-fulda.de
281 2159 SVAZEK Wolfgang AUT M M45 21 1:19:28 00:06:04 5:50:17 00:05:26 10:53:10.55 3:31:55 10:53:10  
282 654 CAMISULI Cyril FRA M M30 60 0:58:07 00:04:28 5:25:38 00:04:42 10:53:48.50 4:20:53 10:53:48 Triathl'aix
283 2044 HAMMOND Neil GBR M M40 46 1:01:39 00:03:41 5:44:57 00:03:54 10:53:49.55 3:59:38 10:53:49 Meudon Triathlon
284 1351 BERNARD Josyan FRA M M35 72 1:06:42 00:05:06 5:50:54 00:05:17 10:53:54.75 3:45:55 10:53:54 Albi Triathlon
285 389 STEFANSKI Michael USA M M25 38 1:05:10 00:03:57 5:32:29 00:04:24 10:53:56.55 4:07:56 10:53:56  
286 1186 MIFSUD Stéphane FRA M M35 73 1:02:56 00:06:24 5:29:13 00:05:39 10:54:02.90 4:09:50 10:54:02 Iwc / Ip Télécom
287 2428 CARON Geert BEL M M50 9 1:09:16 00:07:49 5:49:22 00:05:17 10:54:21.90 3:42:37 10:54:21 Ktdc
288 50 WELLEKENS Françoise BEL F FPRO 10 1:03:21 00:04:00 5:20:46 00:06:17 10:54:26.00 4:20:02 10:54:26 Ttk
289 397 CASTAÑEDA BABARRO Arkaitz ESP M M25 39 0:58:43 00:05:43 5:33:27 00:10:25 10:54:27.65 4:06:09 10:54:27 S.c.barakaldesa
290 921 DESCLOZEAUX Thomas FRA M M30 61 1:04:14 00:04:31 5:48:22 00:04:46 10:55:07.95 3:53:14 10:55:07 Asptt Strasbourg
291 862 LACROIX Jérôme FRA M M30 62 1:01:34 00:05:42 5:40:32 00:05:50 10:55:16.00 4:01:38 10:55:16 Chti Triathlille
292 555 KYRAL Vaclav CZE M M25 40 0:53:51 00:05:54 5:36:59 00:04:40 10:55:18.15 4:13:54 10:55:18 Enervit Team
293 1368 DUROC Cyrille FRA M M35 74 1:03:41 00:06:15 5:44:43 00:07:20 10:55:25.80 3:53:26 10:55:25 Triathlon Club Mussipontain
294 878 NOYE Fabrice FRA M M30 63 1:06:37 00:08:38 5:47:06 00:08:00 10:55:35.70 3:45:14 10:55:35 Montauban T.c
295 712 REIDING Malik GRN M M30 64 1:03:28 00:05:34 5:41:04 00:04:49 10:55:37.50 4:00:42 10:55:37 Ktk 86
296 1612 GROSSET Pascal FRA M M40 47 1:12:01 00:06:49 5:27:35 00:04:10 10:55:37.75 4:05:02 10:55:37 Passy Triathlon
297 1490 GIMENO FERRER Jose Manuel ESP M M35 75 1:03:09 00:04:09 5:49:24 00:05:52 10:55:50.90 3:53:16 10:55:50 Ambigu Triatlon Europa
298 2246 CANAT Tony FRA M M45 22 1:13:40 00:06:19 5:38:47 00:04:43 10:56:06.70 3:52:37 10:56:06 Angers Triathlon
299 348 DURAND Benoit FRA M M18 11 1:13:25 00:04:43 5:50:08 00:03:34 10:56:12.40 3:44:22 10:56:12 Asfas Tri
300 1608 GARNIER Hugues FRA M M40 48 1:11:33 00:05:47 5:35:00 00:05:11 10:56:27.25 3:58:56 10:56:27 Laneuveville-devant-nancy
301 2153 SCHUMANN Udo GER M M45 23 0:57:41 00:06:39 5:51:56 00:05:11 10:56:33.30 3:55:06 10:56:33 TSG Westerstede
302 1542 SARTORI Alessandro ITA M M35 76 0:55:59 00:05:54 5:46:06 00:08:20 10:57:12.45 4:00:53 10:57:12 Steel Triathlon Bg
303 1726 LAZZARONI Paolo ITA M M40 49 1:03:01 00:06:28 5:31:07 00:04:46 10:57:13.70 4:11:51 10:57:13 Steel Triathlon Bg
304 715 SKJAEVESTAD Are NOR M M30 65 1:04:26 00:06:46 5:43:18 00:04:34 10:57:19.95 3:58:15 10:57:19 Arendal Triathlon
305 1932 DENAT Philippe FRA M M40 50 1:11:28 00:05:55 5:37:14 00:04:28 10:57:21.80 3:58:16 10:57:21 Tnl
306 407 LEMKE Chris GER M M25 41 1:02:41 00:03:50 5:32:37 00:03:59 10:57:31.05 4:14:24 10:57:31 Wsv Wolfenbüttel
307 1853 MEURIC Hervé FRA M M40 51 1:10:32 00:05:02 5:46:52 00:04:25 10:57:51.30 3:51:00 10:57:51 J.s.angoumoisine
308 575 STENICO Daniele ITA M M25 42 1:27:11 00:05:33 5:42:32 00:03:06 10:58:21.80 3:39:59 10:58:21 Pro Patria Triathlon Milano
309 1765 REY Bruno FRA M M40 52 1:12:00 00:09:07 6:09:19 00:06:32 10:58:23.85 3:21:25 10:58:23 Saint Priest Triahtlon
310 2441 SMITH Martin GBR M M50 10 1:08:57 00:04:53 5:47:46 00:04:53 10:58:37.40 3:52:08 10:58:37 N/a
311 1928 COURTIAL Philippe FRA M M40 53 0:57:28 00:05:15 5:44:59 00:06:28 10:58:43.20 4:04:33 10:58:43 Stade Français
312 1244 CORABOEUF Stéphane FRA M M35 77 0:56:50 00:03:50 5:40:53 00:04:10 10:58:46.30 4:13:03 10:58:46 Triathlon Club Nantais
313 1741 MEINERS Olaf GER M M40 54 1:08:37 00:05:30 5:38:40 00:04:39 10:58:56.40 4:01:30 10:58:56 Sc Weyhe Triathlon
314 1318 ROUGET Philippe FRA M M35 78 1:01:43 00:07:30 5:50:13 00:09:38 10:59:08.20 3:50:04 10:59:08 Triathlon Club Nantais
315 1742 MEISSNER Alexander GER M M40 55 0:54:01 00:04:35 5:34:57 00:04:11 10:59:09.55 4:21:25 10:59:09 Sg Empfingen
316 786 OSTIAN Jean FRA M M30 66 1:06:05 00:06:20 5:49:30 00:04:35 10:59:14.00 3:52:44 10:59:14 Grenoble Universite Club
317 1577 BURG Jean Marc FRA M M40 56 1:14:42 00:05:46 5:37:54 00:06:58 10:59:23.80 3:54:03 10:59:23 Olympic Nice Natation
318 702 OLLAGNIER Jerome FRA M M30 67 1:04:16 00:06:24 5:51:02 00:06:04 10:59:35.20 3:51:49 10:59:35 Ascc Rambouillet Olympique
319 630 SCHINDLER Frank GER M M30 68 0:53:54 00:05:26 5:40:50 00:05:23 11:00:16.05 4:14:43 11:00:16 Triathlon Jena E. V.
320 1664 SOMMER Thomas SUI M M40 57 1:03:43 00:07:19 5:37:23 00:05:19 11:00:34.60 4:06:50 11:00:34 Sporteria
321 888 RAZAFIARISON J-frederic FRA M M30 69 1:15:34 00:07:03 5:51:21 00:06:08 11:01:15.70 3:41:09 11:01:15 Antibes Triathlon
322 385 MULVIHILL Fearghal IRL M M25 43 0:55:22 00:06:41 5:52:54 00:08:51 11:01:42.95 3:57:54 11:01:42  
323 632 SELVIN Mikael SWE M M30 70 1:06:04 00:04:46 5:50:16 00:04:46 11:01:54.55 3:56:02 11:01:54 Örebro Aik Triathlon
324 1236 BRIVIO Nicola ITA M M35 79 1:06:01 00:08:17 5:47:27 00:06:45 11:01:58.10 3:53:28 11:01:58 Ironlario Triathlon Club
325 1276 JARLET Cyril FRA M M35 80 1:06:27 00:07:28 5:35:41 00:09:51 11:02:05.60 4:02:38 11:02:05 Triathlète Club Narbonnais
326 1068 MANIN Lionel FRA M M35 81 1:02:34 00:06:01 5:37:56 00:07:19 11:02:17.30 4:08:27 11:02:17 Asvel Triathlon
327 1449 VICHARD Laurent FRA M M35 82 0:54:40 00:03:59 5:33:20 00:04:50 11:02:30.60 4:25:41 11:02:30 Triath'lons
328 1576 BRIED Laurent FRA M M40 58 1:04:14 00:08:02 5:49:05 00:05:54 11:02:31.30 3:55:16 11:02:31 Meudon Triathlon
329 1139 DECHAMPS David FRA M M35 83 1:05:02 00:06:11 5:36:41 00:04:20 11:02:38.55 4:10:24 11:02:38 Etc
330 2059 LALUCE Bruno FRA M M40 59 1:02:49 00:06:12 5:51:05 00:04:25 11:02:40.65 3:58:09 11:02:40 Sagc Tca Cestas
331 1640 MOSER Alan GBR M M40 60 1:10:23 00:05:15 5:46:14 00:04:15 11:02:43.10 3:56:36 11:02:43  
332 1800 BOWERS Kyle USA M M40 61 1:04:51 00:05:12 5:40:58 00:03:46 11:02:50.80 4:08:03 11:02:50 Minuteman Road Club
333 761 KONGSTED Soren DEN M M30 71 1:14:33 00:05:44 5:32:34 00:07:33 11:02:54.55 4:02:30 11:02:54 Tri4
334 1034 DE VALCK Filiep BEL M M35 84 1:16:03 00:05:41 5:56:40 00:04:33 11:03:23.30 3:40:26 11:03:23 Ttg
335 1065 LUCHINI Umberto ITA M M35 85 1:26:20 00:06:44 5:47:05 00:04:13 11:03:28.65 3:39:06 11:03:28  
336 1185 MEY Olivier FRA M M35 86 1:02:40 00:07:18 5:36:38 00:06:53 11:03:38.50 4:10:09 11:03:38 Triathlon Macon Club
337 497 PAYERAS MORAGUES Antoni ESP M M25 44 1:08:32 00:04:23 5:32:39 00:04:23 11:03:53.80 4:13:56 11:03:53 Gymnapolis
338 469 BETTINI Davide ITA M M25 45 1:02:05 00:06:48 5:45:40 00:09:40 11:03:57.50 3:59:44 11:03:57 Steel Triathlon Bg
339 1907 ABECASSIS Marc FRA M M40 62 1:07:25 00:05:16 5:58:06 00:05:01 11:04:15.30 3:48:27 11:04:15 Triathlon Du Pays Grassois
340 1659 RUS Marius Valentin ROM M M40 63 1:05:39 00:07:18 5:53:36 00:05:50 11:04:36.95 3:52:13 11:04:36 Cs Joy Bike
341 604 HELFENSTEYN Dave BEL M M30 72 0:57:27 00:03:08 5:22:12 00:06:34 11:04:38.90 4:35:17 11:04:38 Hetric
342 886 PRINCE Jerome FRA M M30 73 1:14:27 00:08:08 5:36:14 00:08:33 11:04:44.50 3:57:22 11:04:44 Olympic Nice Natation
343 282 SINKO Valérie FRA F F45 1 1:05:29 00:06:51 5:39:08 00:05:48 11:04:53.95 4:07:37 11:04:53 Trialp 06
344 2521 MEIER René SUI M M55 2 1:17:31 00:06:06 5:58:16 00:05:22 11:05:04.10 3:37:49 11:05:04 Triathlon Club Geneve
345 1082 QUEMENER Arnaud FRA M M35 87 1:10:43 00:04:49 5:39:00 00:05:39 11:05:19.30 4:05:08 11:05:19 Dassault Sports
346 1536 PONTAIS Olivier FRA M M35 88 1:10:21 00:06:54 5:52:18 00:05:19 11:05:23.30 3:50:31 11:05:23 Usc Caen
347 2092 SERVEL Daniel FRA M M40 64 1:11:35 00:06:33 5:43:20 00:03:25 11:06:01.95 4:01:08 11:06:01 Cao St-cyr Triathlon
348 800 SCHMITT Aymeric FRA M M30 74 1:02:26 00:05:21 5:38:19 00:04:35 11:06:13.40 4:15:32 11:06:13 Tri Saleve
349 1057 KLINGENFUSS Reto SUI M M35 89 1:12:10 00:07:11 5:56:35 00:06:28 11:06:17.75 3:43:53 11:06:17 Trithlonclub Veloatelier
350 674 GAYDOU Fabrice FRA M M30 75 1:04:27 00:07:00 5:44:56 00:04:31 11:06:38.30 4:05:44 11:06:38 Leman Triathlon Club Thonon
351 1563 ANCELIN Dominique FRA M M40 65 1:02:35 00:05:41 5:43:05 00:05:05 11:06:51.80 4:10:25 11:06:51 Durisotti Sport
352 717 STEBLER Jurg SUI M M30 76 1:00:20 00:05:22 5:41:24 00:04:35 11:07:03.60 4:15:22 11:07:03  
353 1473 DE BREUCKER Filip BEL M M35 90 0:54:54 00:06:05 5:41:51 00:06:10 11:07:21.40 4:18:21 11:07:21 Triatlon Team Grimbergen
354 1053 HOLMES Chris GBR M M35 91 1:03:44 00:08:12 5:41:35 00:13:53 11:07:28.15 4:00:04 11:07:28 Team Just Racing
355 965 MATHIESEN Jacob Wilmar DEN M M30 77 1:08:41 00:08:12 5:49:32 00:07:35 11:07:36.65 3:53:36 11:07:36 Aalborg Triathlon Klub
356 2011 ZÜRCHER Jörg SUI M M40 66 0:57:47 00:04:38 5:22:51 00:06:00 11:07:42.25 4:36:26 11:07:42 Tri Frauenfeld
357 1614 GUIVARCH Dominique FRA M M40 67 1:03:32 00:07:15 6:06:16 00:07:59 11:07:44.45 3:42:42 11:07:44 Sas Tri 37
358 933 GEE Martin GBR M M30 78 1:06:01 00:04:45 5:36:17 00:04:16 11:08:09.55 4:16:50 11:08:09 Antibes Triathlon
359 1008 AMADORI Franck FRA M M35 92 1:05:31 00:06:09 5:47:56 00:04:34 11:08:23.20 4:04:13 11:08:23 Triathlon Team Roquebrune
360 1237 BROSSARD PINEAU Olivier FRA M M35 93 0:58:55 00:05:15 5:32:49 00:08:21 11:08:28.80 4:23:08 11:08:28 Ironmex
361 539 FROSSARD Nicolas FRA M M25 46 0:57:34 00:04:10 5:12:08 00:03:44 11:09:01.05 4:51:25 11:09:01 Antibes Triathlon
362 2442 SOUTHWOOD Taunton GBR M M50 11 1:10:59 00:07:03 5:38:36 00:07:11 11:09:30.25 4:05:41 11:09:30 Brat
363 1499 JEUKENDRUP Asker NED M M35 94 1:11:18 00:06:11 5:26:15 00:04:45 11:09:30.40 4:21:01 11:09:30 Brat
364 795 ROUX Nicolas FRA M M30 79 1:13:36 00:05:59 5:45:13 00:04:45 11:09:35.00 4:00:02 11:09:35 Beaune Monnot Triathlon
365 2209 MACDONALD Robert CAN M M45 24 1:05:28 00:08:59 6:09:46 00:07:10 11:10:03.70 3:38:40 11:10:03  
366 1897 VAN AUTREVE Serge BEL M M40 68 1:17:25 00:07:27 5:48:59 00:05:16 11:10:07.60 3:51:00 11:10:07 Brtc
367 972 PALMONT Patrice FRA M M30 80 1:03:13 00:06:19 5:43:48 00:13:41 11:10:24.40 4:03:23 11:10:24 Baie Mahault Triathlon
368 2108 BERTOLETTI Giorgio ITA M M45 25 1:02:25 00:05:30 5:31:59 00:05:11 11:10:28.65 4:25:23 11:10:28 STEELL TRIATHLON
369 588 CERRO AMORES Jordi AND M M30 81 0:54:14 00:05:33 5:32:26 00:05:37 11:10:51.80 4:33:01 11:10:51 C.e.serradells Triatlo
370 1727 LEPISTÖ Petteri FIN M M40 69 1:00:58 00:05:07 5:35:00 00:08:21 11:11:05.15 4:21:39 11:11:05 Stamina Tc
371 322 KLEIN Jean-philippe FRA M M18 12 0:53:11 00:05:13 5:52:45 00:05:11 11:11:05.70 4:14:45 11:11:05 Laval Triathlon Club
372 2040 GIBBS Hugh GBR M M40 70 1:04:09 00:05:53 5:31:27 00:06:32 11:11:09.10 4:23:08 11:11:09  
373 2586 PENEL Arnaud FRA M M35 95 1:14:03 00:06:16 5:45:48 00:05:21 11:11:11.30 3:59:43 11:11:11 Tri 2°REI - Nîmes
374 2116 CORSO Gérard FRA M M45 26 1:03:37 00:08:06 6:13:42 00:08:14 11:11:14.90 3:37:35 11:11:14 Tsf
375 198 NIEDERAU Annette GER F F35 1 1:17:35 00:04:56 5:45:56 00:03:57 11:11:40.20 3:59:16 11:11:40 Ssf Bonn Triathlon
376 1312 RANSWEILER John USA M M35 96 1:10:28 00:06:30 5:44:21 00:05:58 11:11:44.15 4:04:27 11:11:44  
377 493 NERRINCK Johan BEL M M25 47 1:07:26 00:08:53 5:52:06 00:07:24 11:11:59.90 3:56:10 11:11:59 Tdch
378 521 BARJOT Fabien FRA M M25 48 1:03:34 00:05:29 5:43:42 00:05:17 11:12:07.05 4:14:05 11:12:07 Ecac Chaumont Triathlon
379 1418 PERICAUD Eric FRA M M35 97 0:58:04 00:04:29 5:22:18 00:03:50 11:12:09.40 4:43:28 11:12:09 Team Charentes Triathlon
380 1520 MCLAUGHLIN James IRL M M35 98 1:00:34 00:04:25 5:53:40 00:04:35 11:12:16.60 4:09:02 11:12:16 Team Cherwell
381 1601 DUPERON Laurent FRA M M40 71 1:04:36 00:09:40 6:04:08 00:07:30 11:12:24.20 3:46:30 11:12:24 Grigny Triathlon
382 2300 BOLTON Adam GBR M M45 27 1:05:08 00:07:59 5:52:02 00:06:10 11:12:41.95 4:01:22 11:12:41 Tri Preston
383 683 HOURDOUILLIE Boris FRA M M30 82 0:55:37 00:07:08 5:43:23 00:04:40 11:12:53.80 4:22:05 11:12:53  
384 2594 FONTAINE Olivier FRA M M40 72 0:50:07 00:04:41 5:44:13 00:03:42 11:13:01.40 4:30:18 11:13:01 Antibes Triathlon
385 1269 GREIS Volker GER M M35 99 1:07:38 00:06:47 5:41:45 00:05:30 11:13:13.15 4:11:33 11:13:13 SC Wiking Herne
386 846 FACCHINO Carlo USA M M30 83 0:58:16 00:04:59 5:48:30 00:05:55 11:13:24.75 4:15:44 11:13:24 Alcis Racing
387 1414 OGG David GBR M M35 100 0:56:01 00:05:29 5:53:55 00:06:37 11:13:28.30 4:11:26 11:13:28 Thebicycleworks.com
388 1400 MAIK Nellen BEL M M35 101 0:57:42 00:04:13 5:46:50 00:05:09 11:13:30.55 4:19:36 11:13:30 Wtdt
389 968 MORESE Franck FRA M M30 84 1:02:30 00:07:31 5:41:15 00:07:00 11:13:32.25 4:15:16 11:13:32 Ls3c
390 658 CAUCHETEUX Christophe FRA M M30 85 1:01:23 00:06:13 6:07:13 00:06:33 11:13:40.50 3:52:18 11:13:40 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor-plage
391 1296 MARIOTTE Christophe FRA M M35 102 1:04:44 00:06:01 5:32:24 00:07:12 11:13:43.95 4:23:22 11:13:43 Beaune Monnot Triathlon
392 146 FAYRWEATHER Georgeanne USA F F30 3 1:05:03 00:05:32 6:07:38 00:04:44 11:13:47.85 3:50:50 11:13:47 Puenta Verde-granada
393 729 BENOIST David FRA M M30 86 1:08:56 00:06:25 5:46:11 00:06:17 11:14:30.60 4:06:41 11:14:30 Chartres Métropole Triathlon
394 961 MANAVIT Franck FRA M M30 87 1:15:40 00:06:41 5:55:56 00:04:53 11:14:40.20 3:51:30 11:14:40 Ls3c
395 2187 CORRIOU Yves FRA M M45 28 1:21:36 00:05:40 5:46:23 00:05:38 11:14:53.90 3:55:36 11:14:53 Tc Andresy
396 714 SCHALL Thierry FRA M M30 88 1:02:41 00:04:26 5:37:15 00:03:37 11:14:53.90 4:26:54 11:14:53 Naveco Betschdorf
397 900 TUNST Thomas AUT M M30 89 1:07:00 00:04:57 5:44:22 00:03:52 11:15:01.15 4:14:50 11:15:01 Triathlon Volksbank Fürstenfeld
398 1096 SIERRA NAVARRO Sergi ESP M M35 103 0:59:42 00:05:44 5:57:19 00:06:05 11:15:07.20 4:06:17 11:15:07 Ironmex
399 1923 CAMPESTRIN Jacques FRA M M40 73 1:06:24 00:05:35 5:42:32 00:07:47 11:15:14.10 4:12:56 11:15:14 Trialp Moirans
400 842 DURAND Olivier FRA M M30 90 1:03:30 00:04:33 6:19:11 00:04:10 11:15:19.00 3:43:55 11:15:19 Issy Triathlon
401 1226 ASDAL Fred Arthur NOR M M35 104 1:09:48 00:06:02 5:48:52 00:05:22 11:15:22.95 4:05:18 11:15:22 Arendal Triathlon
402 1552 VALBUENA RUIZ Jose ESP M M35 105 1:07:13 00:07:57 5:56:41 00:05:40 11:15:24.70 3:57:53 11:15:24 Triesportlaribera
403 166 DEPROST Réjane FRA F F30 4 1:03:19 00:05:25 5:53:18 00:07:12 11:15:38.20 4:06:24 11:15:38 Triath'lons
404 629 SALVADOR GIMENO Roger ESP M M30 91 1:13:19 00:08:43 5:41:08 00:06:02 11:15:55.55 4:06:43 11:15:55 Nastic Gim
405 177 TOVEY Sian GBR F F30 5 1:11:34 00:05:52 6:12:00 00:05:14 11:16:04.55 3:41:24 11:16:04 Glasgow Triathlon Club
406 1533 PERRIN Hervé FRA M M35 106 1:02:28 00:06:06 5:45:56 00:07:07 11:16:09.40 4:14:32 11:16:09 Aas Fresnes Triathlon
407 2178 BANFI Oscar ITA M M45 29 1:00:35 00:05:59 5:54:53 00:04:10 11:16:11.40 4:10:34 11:16:11 Vialibera Triathlon
408 992 STUTZMANN Pierre FRA M M30 92 1:05:51 00:09:52 5:59:29 00:09:07 11:16:13.00 3:51:54 11:16:13 Chartres Métropole Triathlon
409 278 LOUIS Guylyne FRA F F45 2 1:13:38 00:06:33 6:07:22 00:04:20 11:16:13.35 3:44:20 11:16:13 Guadeloupe Triathlon Developpement
410 2250 CLAUDIC Pascal FRA M M45 30 1:11:32 00:06:47 6:01:46 00:05:31 11:16:18.40 3:50:42 11:16:18 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor-plage
411 1858 NIKOLINAKOS Angelos GRE M M40 74 1:02:39 00:08:05 5:55:46 00:07:57 11:16:30.85 4:02:03 11:16:30 Triathlon.gr
412 210 SERAFINI Silvia ITA F F35 2 1:10:23 00:06:55 6:02:55 00:06:50 11:16:34.85 3:49:31 11:16:34 Triathlon Duathlon Rimini
413 1996 TEMMERMAN Hervé FRA M M40 75 0:59:01 00:06:03 5:41:56 00:05:04 11:16:35.80 4:24:31 11:16:35 Chti Triathlille
414 919 DELMAS Stéphane FRA M M30 93 0:55:12 00:03:56 6:00:33 00:06:09 11:16:51.00 4:11:01 11:16:51 Compiegne Triathlon
415 112 PROTAT Marie FRA F F25 2 0:58:28 00:05:14 6:02:44 00:05:42 11:17:01.00 4:04:53 11:17:01 Club Nautique Brestois Triathlon
416 1557 WERDEFROY Dirk BEL M M35 107 1:02:03 00:04:54 5:40:46 00:06:15 11:17:22.50 4:23:24 11:17:22 Ttg
417 1405 MATHIEU Julien FRA M M35 108 1:01:58 00:07:12 5:56:03 00:06:55 11:17:24.00 4:05:16 11:17:24 Versailles Triathlon
418 174 RICHARDSON Alexandra ANG F F30 6 1:08:39 00:08:42 6:22:14 00:04:40 11:17:47.30 3:33:32 11:17:47 Club Des Nageurs De Paris
419 370 BRIDGEMAN Kyle NZL M M25 49 0:59:04 00:03:47 5:33:31 00:05:34 11:17:57.05 4:36:01 11:17:57 Wellington
420 465 ASSEZ Sylvain FRA M M25 50 0:57:37 00:04:14 5:48:53 00:05:42 11:17:59.00 4:21:33 11:17:59 Tristars Cannes
421 720 VANAUDENHOVE Willy FRA M M30 94 1:12:36 00:07:17 6:02:56 00:06:26 11:18:02.25 3:48:47 11:18:02 Meudon Triathlon
422 1169 LEHOUX Samuel FRA M M35 109 1:11:12 00:06:34 5:50:57 00:05:31 11:18:31.95 4:04:17 11:18:31 Chti Triathlille
423 1799 BONIZZI Luciano FRA M M40 76 1:07:47 00:07:56 5:25:04 00:09:02 11:18:39.20 4:28:50 11:18:39 As Monaco Triathlon
424 1115 AUGE Stéphane FRA M M35 110 1:13:19 00:06:38 5:53:45 00:06:40 11:18:41.40 3:58:19 11:18:41 Tri 2° Rei De Nîmes
425 1819 GAILLARD Franck FRA M M40 77 1:06:12 00:05:54 5:38:26 00:05:38 11:18:43.80 4:22:33 11:18:43 Triathlon Club Nantais
426 492 MORCH Filip CZE M M25 51 1:08:02 00:08:34 6:10:45 00:07:02 11:18:45.80 3:44:22 11:18:45 Enervit Praha
427 2074 MICHALSON Arne USA M M40 78 1:05:38 00:06:08 6:00:09 00:06:33 11:18:53.55 4:00:25 11:18:53  
428 987 SCHNEIDER Xavier FRA M M30 95 1:08:10 00:06:11 6:13:07 00:04:28 11:19:23.50 3:47:27 11:19:23 Capgemini
429 1229 BERNARD Patrick FRA M M35 111 1:08:40 00:07:24 5:34:04 00:06:03 11:19:24.00 4:23:13 11:19:24 Triath'spiridon
430 2166 VIDEAU Georges FRA M M45 31 1:02:02 00:06:04 6:05:48 00:08:09 11:19:28.05 3:57:25 11:19:28 Triathlon Côte D'amour
431 1529 OSBORNE Ian GBR M M35 112 1:00:22 00:05:05 6:00:55 00:04:53 11:20:00.60 4:08:45 11:20:00 Oxford Tri
432 2186 COLLET Daniel FRA M M45 32 1:26:27 00:05:40 5:58:00 00:03:54 11:20:12.60 3:46:11 11:20:12  
433 231 HATIN Corinne FRA F F40 1 1:09:41 00:04:58 5:51:42 00:04:22 11:20:29.90 4:09:46 11:20:29 Asvel Triathlon
434 867 LESAGE Stephane FRA M M30 96 1:32:23 00:03:50 5:49:57 00:04:43 11:20:31.40 3:49:38 11:20:31 Triathlon Athletique Mimizan
435 647 ARMAND Manuel FRA M M30 97 1:09:50 00:04:57 5:47:37 00:05:21 11:20:33.95 4:12:48 11:20:33 Triathlon Club De L'omois
436 458 PROVERBIO Vincent FRA M M25 52 1:09:13 00:06:09 5:49:55 00:05:50 11:20:39.95 4:09:32 11:20:39 Tt Brignoles
437 917 DE BACKER Steven BEL M M30 98 1:11:39 00:07:14 5:54:48 00:07:14 11:21:00.45 4:00:05 11:21:00 Dttl
438 507 SOCKEEL Rémy FRA M M25 53 1:04:17 00:05:14 5:37:38 00:08:56 11:21:06.15 4:25:01 11:21:06 Triathlon Littoral 59
439 541 GOODFELLOW Chris GBR M M25 54 0:55:33 00:04:35 5:28:07 00:05:15 11:21:25.60 4:47:55 11:21:25 Oxford Tri
440 1420 PETIT Geoffroy FRA M M35 113 0:54:27 00:06:54 6:02:26 00:13:07 11:21:39.45 4:04:45 11:21:39 Tdr Aventures Bordeaux
441 1749 MUENSTER Matthias GER M M40 79 1:11:12 00:10:01 5:39:37 00:06:03 11:21:51.50 4:14:58 11:21:51 Sv Gartow
442 983 RONCA Marc FRA M M30 99 1:00:25 00:05:22 5:29:38 00:04:20 11:22:13.15 4:42:28 11:22:13 Toac Triathlon
443 1833 HERZET Dominique BEL M M40 80 1:10:49 00:09:11 5:33:58 00:07:14 11:22:30.10 4:21:18 11:22:30 Corsica Triathlon Club
444 337 JONES Sebastian GBR M M18 13 1:05:02 00:06:28 5:57:55 00:10:24 11:22:32.95 4:02:43 11:22:32  
445 1431 SCHMETZ Benoit BEL M M35 114 1:06:39 00:04:55 5:31:22 00:03:13 11:22:39.60 4:36:30 11:22:39 Ttf
446 1589 COLLIOT Gilles FRA M M40 81 1:09:19 00:09:32 5:55:06 00:07:03 11:22:41.65 4:01:41 11:22:41 Club Yerrois De Triathlon 91
447 133 SASS Kirsten USA F F25 3 1:03:04 00:04:44 5:52:47 00:03:33 11:22:42.55 4:18:34 11:22:42  
448 930 GAMA VILCHIS Juan Carlos MEX M M30 100 1:10:42 00:06:19 6:03:17 00:05:57 11:22:58.95 3:56:43 11:22:58 Ironmex - Sg Stern Gaggenau
449 2254 DE BOER Rob NED M M45 33 1:15:56 00:08:55 5:54:19 00:06:18 11:23:07.60 3:57:39 11:23:07 Ttw
450 1787 WONKA Richard AUT M M40 82 1:13:22 00:07:26 5:49:00 00:05:32 11:23:08.85 4:07:48 11:23:08  
451 960 MAIRE Sylvain FRA M M30 101 1:04:29 00:03:48 5:51:06 00:04:30 11:23:31.80 4:19:38 11:23:31 Haut Jura Vo3max
452 744 ESCALANTE GONZALEZ Ferran ESP M M30 102 1:03:34 00:05:05 5:50:36 00:05:31 11:23:45.15 4:18:59 11:23:45 Club Triatlo Manresa
453 2236 BARANI Didier FRA M M45 34 1:13:28 00:09:16 5:30:58 00:11:11 11:24:08.20 4:19:15 11:24:08 As Monaco Triathlon
454 308 BOURGUET Maxime FRA M M18 14 0:55:57 00:07:24 5:48:28 00:06:44 11:24:10.60 4:25:37 11:24:10 Cles Gardanne
455 1644 OLIVARES Alejandro MEX M M40 83 1:16:42 00:06:29 6:01:41 00:04:29 11:24:26.00 3:55:05 11:24:26 Triver
456 986 SARDA Sébastien FRA M M30 103 0:59:41 00:03:27 5:22:51 00:05:23 11:24:47.30 4:53:25 11:24:47  
457 956 LINARES ROIG Ricardo ESP M M30 104 1:11:44 00:07:03 5:53:03 00:04:56 11:25:25.85 4:08:39 11:25:25 Triesportlaribera
458 1214 TORREKENS Kris BEL M M35 115 1:13:54 00:07:30 5:44:31 00:04:57 11:25:29.45 4:14:37 11:25:29 Team Vedisys
459 937 GONZALEZ CAAMAÑO Juan Ramon ESP M M30 105 1:12:45 00:05:56 5:42:57 00:07:00 11:25:37.55 4:16:59 11:25:37 Club Triatlon Noia
460 1235 BOYD Stephen NZL M M35 116 1:08:30 00:09:55 6:04:30 00:07:38 11:26:02.30 3:55:29 11:26:02 Ful-on Tri
461 464 ZIEBA Grégory FRA M M25 55 1:01:59 00:04:58 5:33:41 00:03:13 11:26:06.05 4:42:15 11:26:06 Tos Triathlon
462 2046 HEWITT Conrad GBR M M40 84 1:08:00 00:09:10 6:17:27 00:13:31 11:26:15.60 3:38:07 11:26:15 Oat
463 1837 LAGARDE Jean Benoit FRA M M40 85 1:19:28 00:07:31 5:35:57 00:05:00 11:26:16.55 4:18:20 11:26:16 Usgn Section Triathlon
464 699 MAVRIKIOS Christos GRE M M30 106 1:23:10 00:06:14 6:11:19 00:10:47 11:26:17.75 3:34:47 11:26:17 Triathlon.gr
465 170 KING Belinda AUS F F30 7 0:53:54 00:04:43 5:53:53 00:04:36 11:27:02.20 4:29:56 11:27:02 B.r.a.t
466 1003 ZIEBA Adam POL M M30 107 1:17:10 00:07:17 5:46:48 00:05:25 11:27:14.15 4:10:34 11:27:14 Novo Nordisk
467 1113 ALBER Jeppe DEN M M35 117 1:15:16 00:13:04 5:54:14 00:08:03 11:27:22.00 3:56:45 11:27:22 Haretri
468 923 EGUEZ Hernan ECU M M30 108 1:13:53 00:07:45 5:52:26 00:05:44 11:27:24.05 4:07:36 11:27:24 Ironman Quito Club
469 1168 LANDOT David FRA M M35 118 1:10:03 00:09:48 5:46:33 00:14:44 11:27:25.70 4:06:17 11:27:25 Les Hydrocyclopeds
470 1699 COMBALBERT Philippe FRA M M40 86 1:01:46 00:06:52 5:57:54 00:06:47 11:27:31.20 4:14:12 11:27:31 Sardines Triathlon
471 592 CORNET Jérôme BEL M M30 109 0:59:55 00:05:21 5:56:51 00:05:21 11:27:34.80 4:20:06 11:27:34 Chimay Couvin Sharks Triathlon
472 970 MÜHL Peter AUT M M30 110 1:09:03 00:06:33 5:39:33 00:06:17 11:27:47.10 4:26:21 11:27:47 Bezirksblaetter Team
473 1154 GLEASON Mike USA M M35 119 1:02:36 00:07:14 6:03:59 00:07:31 11:27:48.95 4:06:28 11:27:48  
474 1927 CORONADO Jean Yves FRA M M40 87 1:09:30 00:06:10 5:45:36 00:07:57 11:28:00.70 4:18:47 11:28:00 Vaulx En Velin Triathlon
475 2271 MITTELSTAEDT Ralf GER M M45 35 1:09:02 00:05:51 6:02:26 00:06:14 11:28:04.30 4:04:31 11:28:04 Rtc Frechen 80
476 2328 PERKINS Daniel USA M M45 36 1:06:43 00:07:22 5:46:46 00:03:34 11:28:08.20 4:23:43 11:28:08 The Tribe
477 787 PAGANO Michele ITA M M30 111 1:22:12 00:05:39 5:27:13 00:03:42 11:28:15.90 4:29:29 11:28:15  
478 1151 GALLOP Matthew GBR M M35 120 0:53:06 00:04:41 6:31:31 00:07:05 11:28:20.30 3:51:57 11:28:20  
479 1397 MAFFEO Vladimir ITA M M35 121 1:20:15 00:08:43 6:13:48 00:05:52 11:28:39.50 3:40:01 11:28:39 Steel Triathlon Bg
480 1478 DESMOND Michael USA M M35 122 1:15:01 00:07:43 6:06:31 00:05:05 11:28:41.85 3:54:21 11:28:41  
481 378 GISPERT GIRON Marc ESP M M25 56 1:19:30 00:09:47 5:59:07 00:05:35 11:28:58.35 3:54:59 11:28:58 C.n.catalunya
482 1111 YUNGMAN Yaron ISR M M35 123 1:15:23 00:08:06 5:37:55 00:07:03 11:29:00.75 4:20:33 11:29:00 La Tri Club
483 2331 ROSAS SANCHEZ Jose Martin MEX M M45 37 1:20:41 00:07:31 5:50:02 00:09:56 11:29:03.50 4:00:53 11:29:03 Ironmex
484 1468 CHARTRON Francis FRA M M35 124 1:08:57 00:10:06 5:43:40 00:09:17 11:29:08.40 4:17:08 11:29:08 Triathlon 12
485 997 UGOLINI Davide ITA M M30 112 1:15:48 00:06:49 6:03:21 00:09:05 11:29:17.85 3:54:14 11:29:17 Triathlon Duathlon Rimini
486 345 WITZ-BARNES Roger GBR M M18 15 0:50:42 00:04:13 5:57:06 00:04:47 11:29:25.80 4:32:37 11:29:25 Manchester Triathlon Club
487 2480 FIORDIPONTI Fulvio ITA M M50 12 1:18:29 00:07:42 5:47:26 00:05:08 11:29:33.45 4:10:48 11:29:33 A.s.d. Canottieri Ticino
488 1411 NICOLLE Hubert GBR M M35 125 1:10:11 00:06:54 6:11:50 00:06:09 11:29:42.95 3:54:38 11:29:42 Guernsey Triathlon Club
489 1786 WOHLFARTH Günther AUT M M40 88 1:11:43 00:06:52 6:05:21 00:07:56 11:29:54.50 3:58:02 11:29:54 Tri Team Hallein
490 533 DE MULDER Diedrik BEL M M25 57 1:27:48 00:07:29 5:41:38 00:06:13 11:29:56.65 4:06:48 11:29:56 Mr T's Triathlonclub Gent
491 1956 LI François-xavier FRA M M40 89 1:11:02 00:05:36 5:52:46 00:05:10 11:29:59.65 4:15:25 11:29:59 Brat
492 837 CONSTANDSE Jean-claude USA M M30 113 1:07:05 00:04:51 5:52:42 00:04:35 11:30:19.15 4:21:06 11:30:19 Coyotes
493 1717 HENDRICKSOPN Greg USA M M40 90 1:26:02 00:07:48 5:45:55 00:05:11 11:30:19.45 4:05:23 11:30:19 Usat
494 1401 MANTLE David GBR M M35 126 1:06:53 00:09:10 6:01:09 00:06:09 11:30:24.65 4:07:03 11:30:24  
495 708 PIKE Jonathan GBR M M30 114 1:14:32 00:06:11 6:16:16 00:05:16 11:30:42.75 3:48:27 11:30:42 Sbr Windsor
496 1908 ALEXIUS Jurgen GER M M40 91 1:02:12 00:05:13 6:06:23 00:07:02 11:30:47.95 4:09:57 11:30:47 Atcc
497 2526 ACKERMANN Louis SUI M M55 3 1:19:03 00:07:33 5:40:58 00:06:50 11:31:00.15 4:16:36 11:31:00 Tri-club Genève
498 168 HETKAMP Cora GER F F30 8 1:05:54 00:04:23 6:11:31 00:06:32 11:31:13.90 4:02:53 11:31:13 Tv Lemgo
499 2208 LYSSENS Benny BEL M M45 38 1:06:47 00:07:39 5:55:09 00:06:31 11:31:17.55 4:15:11 11:31:17 Wtt
500 1982 RICHARDSON Scott AUS M M40 92 1:04:32 00:08:13 5:45:21 00:08:50 11:31:24.90 4:24:28 11:31:24 Rockingham Tri Club
501 1161 IGARZABAL VILLANUEVA Vicente ESP M M35 127 1:19:48 00:07:33 5:10:55 00:05:06 11:31:38.80 4:48:16 11:31:38  
502 373 CHARTIER Aurelien FRA M M25 58 1:12:30 00:06:50 5:45:44 00:06:44 11:31:52.30 4:20:04 11:31:52 Ls3c
503 1504 LACROIX Pascal FRA M M35 128 1:08:47 00:06:22 5:39:26 00:07:53 11:31:54.10 4:29:26 11:31:54 Us Metro Triathlon
504 1959 MAURI Renzo ITA M M40 93 1:05:24 00:05:45 6:03:08 00:04:20 11:32:01.95 4:13:24 11:32:01 Sbr3 A.s.d
505 682 HOOKER Richard GBR M M30 115 1:03:42 00:07:24 5:56:34 00:06:15 11:32:36.80 4:18:41 11:32:36  
506 1374 GLITTENBERG Frank GER M M35 129 1:09:25 00:06:04 5:46:11 00:04:44 11:32:42.30 4:26:18 11:32:42 Vfl Sindelfingen Triathlon
507 1610 GLEIZES Jc FRA M M40 94 1:18:13 00:09:11 5:54:45 00:15:23 11:32:46.75 3:55:14 11:32:46 Asn Triathlon St-flour
508 342 SCHYMIK Jan GER M M18 16 1:12:02 00:06:05 6:09:59 00:03:54 11:32:52.20 4:00:52 11:32:52 Mannheim
509 528 CAMPBELL Andrew USA M M25 59 1:01:24 00:04:29 5:57:39 00:06:46 11:32:57.40 4:22:39 11:32:57  
510 1937 FEA Giancarlo ITA M M40 95 1:07:50 00:07:38 5:50:47 00:05:36 11:33:17.40 4:21:26 11:33:17 Triathlon Cremona Stradivari
511 727 BANCELLS SABORIT Isidre ESP M M30 116 0:53:59 00:07:21 6:19:11 00:06:33 11:33:25.30 4:06:21 11:33:25 C.n.vic E.t.b
512 173 RICHARDSON Patricia GBR F F30 9 1:05:28 00:06:50 6:18:09 00:07:23 11:33:26.55 3:55:36 11:33:26 TRI LONDON
513 573 SANCHIS CALABUIG Carlos ESP M M25 60 1:11:29       11:33:44.65 4:48:29 11:33:44 Cyclones
514 14 NEVEU Cyrille FRA M MPRO 17 0:57:06 00:04:36 5:41:50 00:06:23 11:33:57.95 4:44:02 11:33:57 Toc Cesson
515 1551 UHL Renee GER M M35 130 1:14:19 00:06:09 5:35:57 00:05:14 11:33:58.10 4:32:19 11:33:58 Triathlonverein Dresden
516 1103 THEVENIN Nicolas FRA M M35 131 1:14:31 00:06:21 5:42:14 00:05:01 11:34:07.25 4:26:00 11:34:07 Ecac Chaumont Triathlon
517 995 TIERCELIN Arnaud FRA M M30 117 1:04:42 00:07:55 5:47:39 00:08:17 11:34:18.15 4:25:45 11:34:18 Olympic Nice Natation
518 859 KELLY Peter RSA M M30 118 1:01:47 00:07:12 5:59:23 00:05:23 11:34:34.90 4:20:49 11:34:34 Piranha
519 1222 WYTVER Stéphane FRA M M35 132 1:11:43 00:07:26 6:07:29 00:05:03 11:34:36.50 4:02:55 11:34:36  
520 1085 RICHART LOZANO Josep Angel ESP M M35 133 1:10:03 00:08:06 5:49:24 00:05:18 11:34:38.90 4:21:47 11:34:38 C.a Xaloc
521 259 ESTRIPEAU Pascale FRA F F40 2 1:04:43 00:05:00 6:03:00 00:04:42 11:34:42.35 4:17:17 11:34:42 Triathlon Oxygène Saint Cyprien
522 341 RACINE Romain FRA M M18 17 1:12:19 00:06:48 5:57:33 00:05:22 11:34:43.70 4:12:41 11:34:43 Mont Saint Aignan Triathlon
523 605 IBEKNOUSSEN Gregory FRA M M30 119 1:26:23 00:08:52 5:54:57 00:05:15 11:34:48.20 3:59:21 11:34:48  
524 883 PEVKO Martins LAT M M30 120 1:12:36 00:07:12 5:50:35 00:06:41 11:34:53.60 4:17:49 11:34:53 Riga Ironman Team
525 1302 MONDO Gianluca ITA M M35 134 1:10:56 00:07:30 5:35:55 00:04:25 11:35:01.30 4:36:15 11:35:01 Triathlonenna
526 1480 DOWNTON Andrew GBR M M35 135 1:10:14 00:06:29 5:56:22 00:05:14 11:35:05.70 4:16:46 11:35:05 Zoom Tri Club
527 2460 MAECHEL Patrice FRA M M50 13 1:10:17 00:09:01 6:08:14 00:07:09 11:35:07.30 4:00:26 11:35:07 Chti Triathlille
528 1754 NORMAND Jocelyn FRA M M40 96 1:17:15 00:08:22 6:02:59 00:07:01 11:35:07.55 3:59:30 11:35:07  
529 2515 CURRIDORI Valerio ITA M M55 4 1:13:32 00:08:37 5:47:18 00:04:54 11:35:19.00 4:20:58 11:35:19 Triathlon Team Sassari
530 1732 LIMOUZY Eric FRA M M40 97 0:59:47 00:08:12 5:58:44 00:06:00 11:35:26.50 4:22:43 11:35:26  
531 596 DESMET Morgan FRA M M30 121 1:09:23 00:07:39 5:50:55 00:07:32 11:35:26.90 4:19:57 11:35:26 Triathlon St Jean De Luz-urkirolak
532 1145 DROUHET Christophe FRA M M35 136 1:10:46 00:07:54 6:16:23 00:05:54 11:35:28.50 3:54:31 11:35:28 Vittel Triathlon
533 1083 REDON Patrice FRA M M35 137 1:02:35 00:06:44 6:04:11 00:07:44 11:35:28.90 4:14:14 11:35:28 Triathlon Club Carcassonne
534 2568 CASOLI Massimo ITA M M60 1 1:04:41 00:09:01 5:45:10 00:05:46 11:35:36.20 4:30:58 11:35:36 Pesaro Triathlon Ironman
535 414 ONTIVEROS WINDER Jose Alejandro MEX M M25 61 1:03:40 00:05:42 6:25:16 00:07:55 11:35:36.30 3:53:03 11:35:36 Ironmex
536 1310 PARADINAS Eusebio ESP M M35 138 1:11:05 00:06:05 5:42:14 00:04:29 11:36:03.90 4:32:10 11:36:03 Triatlon Guadalajara
537 398 CREEDON Brendan IRL M M25 62 1:11:13 00:08:41 6:12:14 00:08:21 11:36:07.55 3:55:38 11:36:07  
538 1854 MINARINI Fabrizio ITA M M40 98 0:58:26 00:04:20 5:55:00 00:08:58 11:36:22.60 4:29:38 11:36:22 Racing Club De Bruxelles Triathlon
539 623 PESAU Helmut AUT M M30 122 1:12:14 00:07:59 6:12:55 00:05:38 11:36:23.20 3:57:37 11:36:23  
540 1526 NEIJ Magnus SWE M M35 139 1:06:49 00:05:57 6:01:30 00:05:34 11:36:29.05 4:16:39 11:36:29 Kristianstad Triathlon Club
541 686 KEARNS Simon GBR M M30 123 1:05:53 00:06:24 6:13:20 00:06:11 11:36:30.85 4:04:42 11:36:30 Sa Tri Uk
542 121 KREBS Franziska SWZ F F25 4 1:04:22 00:05:15 5:46:27 00:04:06 11:37:13.25 4:37:03 11:37:13 Swiww Tri
543 2393 CRETIN Denis FRA M M50 14 1:16:16 00:12:49 5:51:30 00:08:51 11:37:15.00 4:07:49 11:37:15 Montbéliard Triathlon
544 1646 PASCALLON Olivier FRA M M40 99 1:09:05 00:06:15 5:50:58 00:06:03 11:37:19.25 4:24:58 11:37:19 Antibes Triathlon
545 2495 BRECHBUEHLER Peter SUI M M50 15 1:02:29 00:05:09 5:56:49 00:04:57 11:37:21.25 4:27:57 11:37:21 Toni Hasler Race Team
546 1364 DI FEBBO Marino BEL M M35 140 1:03:23 00:06:50 6:20:54 00:08:14 11:37:30.85 3:58:09 11:37:30 Ttg
547 453 MANFRIN Alessio ITA M M25 63 0:58:37 00:06:48 5:50:41 00:07:11 11:37:37.75 4:34:20 11:37:37 Rari Nantes Marostica Triathlon
548 430 BREMBILLA Francesco ITA M M25 64 1:01:47 00:06:26 5:54:47 00:07:27 11:37:37.80 4:27:10 11:37:37 Peperoncino Triathlon
549 1804 COIN Filippo ITA M M40 100 1:03:52 00:05:42 5:35:27 00:05:08 11:37:38.70 4:47:29 11:37:38 Bianchi Keyline
550 1972 POTTIER Luc FRA M M40 101 1:14:30 00:06:32 6:01:34 00:05:19 11:37:49.90 4:09:54 11:37:49 Beaune Monnot Triathlon
551 510 STEVENSON Andrew GBR M M25 65 1:01:41 00:07:52 6:35:18 00:07:42 11:38:05.50 3:45:32 11:38:05  
552 1297 MARTÍNEZ GAMBOA Jose R MEX M M35 141 0:59:36 00:04:26 5:40:18 00:04:05 11:38:08.45 4:49:43 11:38:08 Ironheart
553 2121 DI NICUOLO Paolo ITA M M45 39 1:01:20 00:10:02 5:56:55 00:06:42 11:38:40.30 4:23:41 11:38:40 Triathlon Ostia
554 1992 STEWART Mark GBR M M40 102 1:10:16 00:08:22 6:19:21 00:06:42 11:38:51.60 3:54:10 11:38:51 Coventry Triathletes
555 1856 MOHACSI Richard GBR M M40 103 1:19:01 00:09:51 5:43:32 00:08:41 11:39:13.55 4:18:08 11:39:13  
556 913 CASTELLA GOMEZ Enric ESP M M30 124 1:30:19 00:09:28 5:50:51 00:07:32 11:39:15.70 4:01:05 11:39:15 Bellvitge
557 1379 HARTLEY Winfield USA M M35 142 1:01:51 00:05:31 6:13:43 00:03:35 11:39:29.10 4:14:49 11:39:29 Fastforward
558 2134 LIGNON Philippe FRA M M45 40 1:14:58 00:09:51 5:52:41 00:10:37 11:39:32.75 4:11:25 11:39:32 Csag
559 192 LAFAILLE Anne FRA F F35 3 1:09:06 00:06:46 6:04:19 00:07:07 11:39:36.05 4:12:18 11:39:36 Asvel Triathlon
560 755 GRUCHET Eddy FRA M M30 125 1:13:57 00:06:43 5:49:52 00:06:22 11:39:47.40 4:22:53 11:39:47 Amicale Triathlon Carcassonne
561 1119 BENOIT Peter BEL M M35 143 1:10:50 00:07:29 6:00:10 00:09:39 11:39:51.80 4:11:43 11:39:51 Wtdt
562 2001 VAISSADE Bernard FRA M M40 104 1:20:48 00:08:25 6:09:12 00:09:53 11:39:53.80 3:51:35 11:39:53 Asn Triathlon Saint-flour
563 747 GAVOIS Richard FRA M M30 126 1:05:08 00:06:03 5:40:12 00:07:01 11:40:44.65 4:42:20 11:40:44 Stade Laurentin Triathlon
564 1183 MENTZER Julien FRA M M35 144 1:22:25 00:09:02 6:12:05 00:10:51 11:40:54.30 3:46:31 11:40:54  
565 466 AUCLERT Alexandre FRA M M25 66 1:03:46 00:08:09 5:59:50 00:09:20 11:41:05.50 4:20:00 11:41:05 Msa Triathlon
566 1391 LE-GENTIL Laurent FRA M M35 145 1:01:15 00:05:29 5:59:19 00:06:06 11:41:32.40 4:29:23 11:41:32 Meudon Triathlon
567 2375 ROJO Philippe FRA M M45 41 1:02:17 00:05:40 5:46:48 00:08:09 11:41:36.75 4:38:42 11:41:36 Us Bergerac Triathlon
568 1944 GUÉNAN Franck FRA M M40 105 1:00:45 00:04:44 5:31:20 00:03:56 11:41:44.05 5:00:59 11:41:44 Toulouse Triathlon
569 219 TROUP Anna GBR F F35 4 1:24:56 00:10:28 6:22:32 00:05:48 11:41:56.00 3:38:12 11:41:56 Utrc
570 413 MONTAÑEZ LLADÓS David ESP M M25 67 1:00:48 00:06:44 5:46:04 00:05:00 11:41:57.75 4:43:21 11:41:57 Pedala.cat
571 1339 ANDREWS Martin GBR M M35 146 1:13:59 00:07:33 6:07:24 00:07:04 11:41:59.60 4:05:59 11:41:59 Tri Team Wigan
572 1920 BOUISSON Luc FRA M M40 106 0:59:43 00:05:04 5:36:03 00:08:03 11:42:14.75 4:53:21 11:42:14 Toulon Triathlon Mutuelle Verte
573 567 PLANCQUE Jérémy FRA M M25 68 1:00:42 00:05:54 5:44:40 00:06:53 11:42:22.45 4:44:13 11:42:22 Aqua Sports Saint Cyprien
574 1016 BELL Craig GBR M M35 147 1:05:39 00:06:50 5:46:04 00:05:28 11:42:37.90 4:38:36 11:42:37 Tri London
575 2099 TOTSCHNIG Christoph AUT M M40 107 1:24:40 00:09:19 6:15:39 00:04:57 11:42:40.30 3:48:05 11:42:40 Bezirksblaetter Team
576 1232 BLOEM Xavier FRA M M35 148 1:09:14 00:07:13 5:58:56 00:07:24 11:42:47.20 4:20:00 11:42:47 Team Mermillod Triathlon
577 2451 DIETRICH Johannes GER M M50 16 1:03:39 00:04:38 5:46:10 00:05:32 11:42:54.70 4:42:55 11:42:54 Dav Ravensburg
578 2086 REECE Christophe FRA M M40 108 1:03:02 00:06:13 5:56:00 00:05:47 11:42:58.65 4:31:56 11:42:58 Stade Français
579 1723 KERSCHER Michael GER M M40 109 1:07:31 00:10:34 6:16:28 00:10:56 11:42:59.75 3:57:30 11:42:59 Aguaverde
580 586 BENDIKSBY Axel NOR M M30 127 1:06:50 00:07:42 5:59:41 00:06:29 11:43:17.25 4:22:35 11:43:17 Tønsberg Triathlon Club
581 908 BOUDRY Bruno BEL M M30 128 1:10:01 00:05:55 5:50:27 00:04:38 11:43:22.45 4:32:21 11:43:22  
582 852 GREGORETTI Stefano ITA M M30 129 1:01:27 00:06:11 5:47:42 00:10:43 11:43:32.45 4:37:29 11:43:32 Triathlon Duathlon Rimini
583 863 LANDA LECETA Txema ESP M M30 130 1:01:18 00:08:20 5:57:13 00:10:10 11:43:51.70 4:26:50 11:43:51 S.c.barakaldesa
584 1129 CARRASCAL PEREZ Jesus ESP M M35 149 1:01:13 00:07:43 6:20:51 00:07:40 11:43:55.50 4:06:28 11:43:55  
585 1273 HERRERA SIERRA Carlo Emmanuel MEX M M35 150 1:10:13 00:05:52 6:02:07 00:10:15 11:44:01.80 4:15:34 11:44:01 Ironmex
586 736 BOWYER Glenn GBR M M30 131 1:08:10 00:10:47 6:08:40 00:09:12 11:44:05.40 4:07:16 11:44:05  
587 766 LECONTE Michaël FRA M M30 132 1:06:52 00:07:51 5:46:00 00:09:39 11:44:08.60 4:33:46 11:44:08 Team Triathlon Baie De Somme
588 1407 MERISIER Bruno FRA M M35 151 1:18:09 00:06:12 5:56:20 00:04:44 11:44:27.00 4:19:02 11:44:27 Team Endurance 06
589 1918 BOLE Stephan FRA M M40 110 1:10:10 00:06:03 6:30:53 00:04:21 11:44:39.70 3:53:12 11:44:39 Poissy Triathlon
590 1694 CHAUZIT Eric FRA M M40 111 1:21:08 00:07:18 5:45:10 00:05:21 11:44:42.00 4:25:45 11:44:42 Istres Sport Triathlon
591 2530 CADIERE Robert FRA M M55 5 1:04:12 00:04:48 6:28:39 00:07:17 11:44:53.45 3:59:57 11:44:53 Toulon Triathlon Mutuelle Verte
592 2248 CASANOVA Guy FRA M M45 42 1:16:09 00:06:54 6:11:58 00:09:28 11:45:07.15 4:00:38 11:45:07 Centaures Pertuis
593 831 CAMBRÉ David FRA M M30 133 1:01:41 00:06:20 5:23:55 00:06:58 11:45:12.85 5:06:18 11:45:12 Asten
594 1880 ROMANO Massimo ITA M M40 112 1:09:11 00:05:51 6:10:07 00:08:05 11:45:14.50 4:12:00 11:45:14 Riviera Triathlon 1992
595 1158 GUERREIRO Luis POR M M35 152 1:23:21 00:06:29 5:47:57 00:08:05 11:45:14.90 4:19:22 11:45:14  
596 2295 ARNAUD Benoit FRA M M45 43 1:07:02 00:06:41 6:14:11 00:07:13 11:45:16.35 4:10:09 11:45:16 Antibes Triathlon
597 830 CAHUE Philippe FRA M M30 134 1:07:25 00:07:15 6:00:33 00:10:02 11:45:17.00 4:20:02 11:45:17 Montauban T.c
598 1212 THEVENOT Laurent FRA M M35 153 1:16:35 00:09:25 5:57:43 00:05:05 11:45:20.60 4:16:32 11:45:20 Ecac Chaumont Triathlon
599 1514 MANAS Miguel ESP M M35 154 1:11:15 00:08:23 5:50:51 00:09:26 11:45:24.25 4:25:29 11:45:24  
600 366 VILA BONELL Ferran AND M M18 18 1:08:20 00:05:28 5:41:13 00:06:21 11:45:31.70 4:44:09 11:45:31  
601 2204 KOLOPP Daniel FRA M M45 44 1:15:28 00:07:07 6:06:30 00:04:35 11:45:45.30 4:12:05 11:45:45 Nstt
602 613 LEMOINE Jérôme FRA M M30 135 0:55:38 00:04:05 5:23:49 01:18:25 11:45:49.65 4:03:52 11:45:49 Us Cagnes Triathlon
603 1740 MEHEUST Ludovic FRA M M40 113 1:03:49 00:06:43 5:56:03 00:07:46 11:46:14.25 4:31:53 11:46:14 Atc
604 2519 GUILLAUME-GENTIL Marc SUI M M55 6 1:13:26 00:07:55 5:58:25 00:08:57 11:46:14.80 4:17:31 11:46:14  -
605 255 SANTIAGO Hortensia FRA F F40 3 1:21:16 00:07:26 6:12:28 00:06:00 11:46:15.30 3:59:05 11:46:15 Crv Lyon Triathlon
606 176 SOLER PERRUSQUIA Linda Marisol MEX F F30 10 1:17:59 00:06:47 6:15:43 00:05:11 11:46:20.35 4:00:40 11:46:20 Ironmex
607 1375 GRANGER Christophe FRA M M35 155 1:06:03 00:06:51 5:38:07 00:06:25 11:46:30.25 4:49:04 11:46:30 Sam Mérignac
608 2097 TINAT Fabrice FRA M M40 114 1:13:20 00:07:06 5:42:32 00:06:06 11:46:33.20 4:37:29 11:46:33 Club Yerrois De Triathlon 91
609 2370 OPEL Thomas GER M M45 45 1:11:47 00:07:50 5:50:49 00:06:36 11:46:39.25 4:29:37 11:46:39 Tri-club Wuppertal
610 1303 MONGUILLON David FRA M M35 156 0:53:44 00:04:21 6:08:04 00:06:51 11:46:41.45 4:33:41 11:46:41 Tsf
611 1257 ELKJAER Jacob DEN M M35 157 1:14:09 00:08:21 6:01:48 00:13:50 11:46:43.70 4:08:35 11:46:43 Team Tt
612 872 MARREL David SUI M M30 136 0:59:53 00:03:49 5:36:42 00:03:17 11:46:53.10 5:03:12 11:46:53 Tri Club Baden
613 1334 VISSER Rowland RSA M M35 158 0:58:33 00:06:21 5:57:28 00:07:00 11:46:54.20 4:37:32 11:46:54 Tri-x
614 106 LESTER Kathryn NZL F F25 5 1:05:34 00:08:30 6:32:08 00:06:27 11:46:55.65 3:54:16 11:46:55 Cambridge Tri, Canterbury Tri
615 1014 BAZIZ Nacer FRA M M35 159 1:04:10 00:10:10 6:13:50 00:15:24 11:46:55.70 4:03:21 11:46:55  
616 1757 PÅLSSON Bruno SWE M M40 115 1:19:15 00:05:54 5:57:42 00:05:49 11:46:59.50 4:18:19 11:46:59 Arendal Triathlon
617 1855 MINETTO Alain FRA M M40 116 0:52:55 00:05:28 6:13:37 00:07:43 11:47:00.95 4:27:17 11:47:00  
618 963 MARTINELLI Laurent FRA M M30 137 1:09:41 00:07:18 6:05:41 00:06:52 11:47:03.40 4:17:31 11:47:03 Vitrolles Triathlon
619 1649 PRIGENT Yann FRA M M40 117 1:07:48 00:06:07 6:04:14 00:06:53 11:47:04.40 4:22:02 11:47:04  
620 1487 FINLEY John USA M M35 160 1:07:52 00:06:05 5:47:11 00:07:26 11:47:19.15 4:38:45 11:47:19  
621 1389 LE BROCH David FRA M M35 161 1:35:07 00:06:20 6:05:26 00:11:30 11:47:22.60 3:48:59 11:47:22 As Credit Foncier
622 805 THIEMER Thomas GER M M30 138 0:59:48 00:03:59 5:39:42 00:03:49 11:47:24.80 5:00:06 11:47:24 Sisu Berlin E.
623 1190 MOSS Peter GBR M M35 162 1:20:56 00:08:55 6:03:23 00:05:56 11:47:32.80 4:08:22 11:47:32  
624 1341 ARENES SERRA Xavier ESP M M35 163 1:13:44 00:08:01 5:29:32 00:06:41 11:47:49.90 4:49:51 11:47:49 B-b Triatló L' Ametlla Del Valles.
625 109 COUTANT Adele FRA F F25 6 1:14:01 00:06:14 6:14:50 00:06:33 11:47:51.75 4:06:13 11:47:51 Tos Triathlon
626 427 BERNIER Pierre-michel CAN M M25 69 1:16:12 00:09:08 6:05:03 00:08:01 11:47:55.55 4:09:31 11:47:55  
627 2301 BORY Daniel FRA M M45 46 1:14:24 00:09:43 5:53:18 00:06:02 11:47:59.65 4:24:32 11:47:59 Montauban T.c
628 1087 ROBB William IRL M M35 164 1:04:20 00:11:02 5:51:06 00:09:46 11:48:17.10 4:32:03 11:48:17  
629 1993 STRETCH Steve GBR M M40 118 1:01:04 00:04:30 5:56:09 00:05:27 11:48:21.05 4:41:11 11:48:21  
630 734 BOUCHER Denis CAN M M30 139 1:12:13 00:08:33 5:47:54 00:07:08 11:48:25.10 4:32:37 11:48:25 L.a.hébert
631 1056 KELLY Kevin RSA M M35 165 1:01:51 00:05:51 6:02:53 00:04:35 11:48:47.40 4:33:37 11:48:47 Sauk Tri
632 760 KEARTLAND Brett RSA M M30 140 1:08:40 00:07:18 5:57:31 00:05:27 11:48:48.10 4:29:52 11:48:48  
633 1100 SOLIER David FRA M M35 166 1:20:30 00:08:53 5:50:17 00:05:48 11:48:49.85 4:23:21 11:48:49  
634 1455 AIVALIKLIS Jean-luc FRA M M35 167 1:12:07 00:05:54 6:07:09 00:05:31 11:48:51.30 4:18:10 11:48:51 Cnrbt
635 1698 COLLEMARE Stephane FRA M M40 119 1:09:19 00:07:52 6:00:09 00:08:29 11:49:27.40 4:23:38 11:49:27 Trialp Moirans
636 1124 BRUNET Hervé FRA M M35 168 1:13:24 00:08:04 6:20:33 00:08:37 11:49:32.55 3:58:54 11:49:32 Cnp
637 2524 SELENOW Victor USA M M55 7 1:02:59 00:06:59 6:00:03 00:07:27 11:49:34.35 4:32:06 11:49:34 Usat
638 1173 LIBRE David FRA M M35 169 1:08:24 00:10:10 6:06:08 00:10:02 11:49:36.80 4:14:52 11:49:36 Vaulx En Velin Triathlon
639 1876 ROCH Vincent FRA M M40 120 1:12:35 00:11:47 6:12:10 00:09:58 11:49:44.90