5th Ironman France Nice | 28 JUN 2009 | www.ironmanfrance.com 

Rank Start No FAMILY NAME FIRST NAME NAT SEXE CAT Rk/CAT SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN FINISH Club
1 1 ZAMORA PEREZ Marcel ESP M MPRO 1 0:53:10 00:02:27 4:48:59 00:02:13 2:43:17 8:30:06  
2 2 FAURE Hervé FRA M MPRO 2 0:53:16 00:02:46 4:48:35 00:01:52 2:54:26 8:40:55  
3 8 BILLEAU Simon FRA M MPRO 3 0:54:46 00:02:46 4:45:40 00:02:37 3:00:41 8:46:30  
4 24 ALONSO-MC KERNAN Clemente ESP M MPRO 4 0:51:04 00:03:15 4:58:59 00:03:13 2:52:28 8:48:59 CLUB TRIATLON SALAMANCA
5 5 MARCEAU Olivier SUI M MPRO 5 0:51:11 00:02:31 4:45:00 00:02:21 3:11:50 8:52:53 St Raphaël
6 10 CLERBOUT Bruno BEL M MPRO 6 0:53:16 00:02:48 5:05:58 00:02:50 2:53:10 8:58:02 Iron Team Mechelen
7 3 GALINDEZ Oscar ARG M MPRO 7 0:53:24 00:03:14 4:48:01 00:02:16 3:21:31 9:08:26 Og Team
8 14 BANTI Hervé MON M MPRO 8 0:53:21 00:03:16 5:02:43 00:02:47 3:14:26 9:16:33 As Monaco
9 22 AUGUEUX Benoît FRA M MPRO 9 0:53:23 00:03:29 5:05:15 00:03:53 3:11:07 9:17:07 Beaune Monnot Triathlon
10 422 SILC France SLO M M25 1 1:07:27 00:03:50 5:01:01 00:03:40 3:01:41 9:17:39 Triatlon Klub Inles Riko Ribnica
11 4 JEULAND José FRA M MPRO 10 0:56:18 00:02:59 5:21:30 00:05:20 2:52:31 9:18:38  
12 624 COSTE Arnaud FRA M M30 1 0:59:31 00:03:29 5:05:44 00:02:47 3:07:40 9:19:11 Team Mermillod Triathlon
13 1538 KRICKEL Alain BEL M M35 1 0:58:15 00:03:36 5:07:24 00:02:39 3:07:53 9:19:47 Asbl Energy Tri
14 562 DE VREESE Frederik BEL M M30 2 0:53:22 00:03:39 5:09:14 00:02:52 3:12:36 9:21:43 Smo
15 718 JACQUOT Cedric FRA M M30 3 1:07:14 00:06:03 5:01:14 00:02:54 3:04:36 9:22:01  
16 20 MÜLLER Daniel GER M MPRO 11 0:53:13 00:03:05 5:05:47 00:02:08 3:19:36 9:23:49 Ask München Süd
17 1720 SPAGNOL Olivier FRA M M40 1 1:15:55 00:05:56 5:09:49 00:04:50 2:47:23 9:23:53 Efikce
18 977 CATTORI Jean-marc SUI M M35 2 0:55:49 00:03:39 5:09:45 00:02:32 3:14:54 9:26:39 Peperoncino Team
19 490 BATLLE Marcel ESP M M25 2 0:58:01 00:04:36 5:13:33 00:02:07 3:09:22 9:27:39 Stpiri
20 1796 LEPERS Romuald FRA M M40 2 0:56:31 00:05:10 5:07:39 00:04:24 3:15:26 9:29:10 Beaune Monnot Triathlon
21 1471 ALEM Boualem FRA M M35 3 0:58:07 00:04:56 5:09:25 00:03:44 3:13:27 9:29:39 Etampes Triathlon
22 44 DECKERS Tine BEL F FPRO 1 0:58:04 00:03:21 5:14:36 00:02:30 3:11:58 9:30:29 Tdl
23 887 FAMBONNE Alexandre FRA M M30 4 0:56:53 00:03:47 5:04:24 00:02:38 3:24:22 9:32:04 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
24 2146 RIDEZ Eirc FRA M M40 3 0:59:46 00:04:01 5:09:02 00:02:27 3:16:59 9:32:15 Olympic Nice Natation
25 1699 PHILIPPE Anthony FRA M M40 4 1:02:27 00:05:13 5:05:13 00:03:34 3:17:12 9:33:39 Beaune Monnot Triathlon
26 429 AUFFRAY Nicolas FRA M M25 3 1:03:52         9:33:48 Versailles Tri
27 49 ROBIN Christel FRA F FPRO 2 1:00:18 00:03:38 5:05:22 00:02:38 3:22:23 9:34:19 Olympic Nice Natation
28 1088 BARCELO MENDOZA Eduard ESP M M35 4 1:02:59 00:03:40 5:09:51 00:02:24 3:15:30 9:34:24 C.n. Reus Ploms
29 620 CHAZAL Rodolphe FRA M M30 5 1:00:23 00:03:39 5:08:34 00:02:23 3:20:07 9:35:06 Team Mermillod Triathlon
30 391 AUREILLE Florian FRA M M25 4 1:00:18 00:03:55 5:15:04 00:03:31 3:13:29 9:36:17 Team Mermillod Triathlon
31 1347 BRIQUEZ Stéphane FRA M M35 5 1:03:32 00:04:13 5:08:51 00:04:44 3:15:18 9:36:38 Chti'triathlille
32 1716 SCHOORS Johan BEL M M40 5 1:12:33 00:05:23 5:13:20 00:03:54 3:01:53 9:37:03 Ktt
33 522 HERVE Steve FRA M M25 5     5:16:33 00:02:44 3:15:54 9:37:13 Triath'club D'andrésy
34 880 DEPRET Rudy BEL M M30 6 0:58:28 00:04:04 5:16:32 00:02:38 3:15:35 9:37:17 Chimay Sharks Triathlon
35 31 DOGANA Martina ITA F FPRO 3 0:58:53 00:03:08 5:31:37 00:02:37 3:01:20 9:37:35 Cremona Stradivari
36 1130 FERNANDEZ MINIÑO Miguel ESP M M35 6 1:10:32 00:04:00 5:22:48 00:04:33 2:57:50 9:39:43 Drac Triatló - Sport Marketing
37 475 SCHAARUP Ulrik DEN M M25 6 1:03:27 00:04:52 4:55:47 00:02:29 3:33:30 9:40:05 Sigma Nordsjælland Triathlon Klub
38 19 WIJNALDA Dirk NED M MPRO 12 0:56:51 00:03:28 5:18:39 00:03:00 3:19:13 9:41:11 Hellas
39 2455 VIGNES Emmanuel FRA M M45 1 1:03:20 00:04:42 5:13:58 00:02:39 3:17:03 9:41:42 Team Endurance 06
40 1740 YVARS Eric FRA M M40 6 1:03:57 00:05:29 5:14:54 00:02:39 3:14:45 9:41:44 Training Sports 3 Dracenie
41 372 NEVES Márcio POR M M25 7 1:03:54 00:04:46 5:15:55 00:04:19 3:13:00 9:41:54 Oeiras Sport Clube
42 409 LANGE Rupprecht GER M M25 8 1:11:28 00:03:57 5:13:09 00:02:45 3:10:49 9:42:08 Tv Senden-ay
43 1717 SCHUSTER Hugues FRA M M40 7 1:01:43 00:03:28 5:07:06 00:04:09 3:26:20 9:42:46 Olympic Nice Natation
44 730 MERCIRIS Fabien FRA M M30 7 1:08:53 00:04:58 5:00:34 00:02:55 3:25:53 9:43:13 Amiens Triathlon
45 1658 GOECKUS Marco GER M M40 8 1:04:02 00:04:04 5:19:10 00:03:00 3:13:39 9:43:55 Ejot-team Tv Buschhuettten
46 1535 KEMETTER Markus FIN M M35 7 1:02:14 00:04:11 5:18:02 00:03:13 3:16:41 9:44:21 Helsinki Triathlon
47 308 NEUMANN Frank GER M M19 1 0:58:07 00:03:55 5:07:21 00:02:36 3:32:49 9:44:48 Asc Kronach Lichtenfels
48 755 SPROLL Daniel GER M M30 8 0:57:55 00:04:04 5:23:46 00:03:21 3:16:38 9:45:44 Tsg-reutlingen
49 1886 FLAGEOLE Marc CAN M M40 9 1:01:06 00:04:10 5:22:42 00:02:27 3:15:51 9:46:16  
50 1191 SAUDEMONT Manoël FRA M M35 8 1:03:35 00:04:58 5:17:33 00:05:14 3:15:53 9:47:13 Tcc36
51 26 BAYLEY Abigail GBR F FPRO 4 0:59:41 00:03:17 5:34:42 00:02:35 3:07:07 9:47:22 Team TBB
52 1463 VINCK Igor BEL M M35 9 1:13:30 00:04:14 5:11:53 00:04:27 3:13:26 9:47:30 Mtt
53 2176 BACCO Luigi ITA M M45 2 1:01:48 00:04:53 5:19:15 00:09:30 3:12:15 9:47:41 Happidea Triathlon
54 783 BUANEC Olivier FRA M M30 9 1:10:40 00:04:15 5:14:31 00:02:50 3:15:39 9:47:55 Stade Laurentin Triathlon/as Police Cagnes Sur Mer
55 1192 SCHUSTER Mike GER M M35 10 1:01:46 00:05:03 5:17:59 00:02:51 3:21:28 9:49:07 Tri-sport-team Verl
56 514 GAZZERA Thomas FRA M M25 9 0:59:14 00:05:55 5:09:55 00:04:10 3:30:01 9:49:15 Toulon Triathlon
57 2647 HILL John AUS M M50 1 1:03:31 00:05:01 5:16:47 00:04:28 3:19:28 9:49:15 Brat Australia
58 2550 SCHUMANN Frank GER M M45 3 1:12:12 00:05:00 5:16:32 00:03:46 3:11:51 9:49:21 3athlon Kassel/warstein
59 1149 KIT Mitja SLO M M35 11 1:00:51 00:05:56 5:12:21 00:03:51 3:26:25 9:49:24 Tk Maribor
60 2341 MOLARD Dominique FRA M M45 4 1:06:01 00:07:17 5:04:25 00:06:01 3:26:25 9:50:09 Embrun Triathlon Club
61 17 SUPPI Laurent FRA M MPRO 13 0:54:56 00:02:59 5:11:22 00:02:39 3:38:24 9:50:20 Les Sables Vendée Triathlon
62 1165 MEISTER Mathieu FRA M M35 12 1:04:08 00:05:24 5:09:08 00:04:37 3:27:40 9:50:57 Mulhouse Olympique Triathlon
63 1336 BARBATI Nicolas FRA M M35 13 1:02:11 00:05:03 5:30:23 00:04:28 3:08:54 9:50:59 Olympic Nice Natation
64 468 MONASTERIO Mikel ESP M M25 10 1:14:24 00:07:07 5:16:43 00:04:27 3:08:43 9:51:24 Kebi Sport
65 1420 MILLÁN Fernando ESP M M35 14 1:01:32 00:04:24 5:14:30 00:03:01 3:28:22 9:51:49 Club Triatló Banyeres De Mariola
66 695 BECKER Jan-matti GER M M30 10 0:56:52 00:03:26 5:25:21 00:03:05 3:23:25 9:52:09 Krefelder Kanu Klub
67 1473 ANDING Stéphane FRA M M35 15 1:00:26 00:05:23 5:27:58 00:04:46 3:13:54 9:52:27 Rixheim Tri132
68 33 LOUISON Alexandra FRA F FPRO 5 1:00:33 00:03:27 5:29:44 00:02:41 3:16:03 9:52:28 Cesson Sevigne
69 524 KULICH Michal SVK M M25 11 1:03:56 00:05:05 5:22:59 00:03:10 3:17:23 9:52:33 Delfin Nitra
70 377 ROY Florent FRA M M25 12 0:58:21 00:04:23 5:13:23 00:09:45 3:27:16 9:53:08 Rennes Tri
71 1639 DOEBERT Steffen GER M M40 10 1:00:34 00:04:41 5:16:24 00:03:14 3:28:42 9:53:35 Triathlon Club Geneve
72 2412 JOHNSEN Alfred NOR M M45 5 1:09:13 00:04:42 5:15:27 00:03:07 3:21:09 9:53:38 Stavanger Triathlonklubb
73 1367 DUFFAU Stéphan FRA M M35 16 1:02:48 00:03:45 5:19:16 00:02:39 3:25:13 9:53:41 Crensoa
74 434 BENCINA Matej SLO M M25 13 1:03:33 00:05:04 5:17:13 00:02:48 3:25:31 9:54:09 Triatlon Klub Inles Riko Ribnica
75 746 RODRIGUEZ Pablo Israel ESP M M30 11 1:02:49 00:04:45 5:17:53 00:03:48 3:25:38 9:54:53  
76 2283 ARNAUDO Alessandro ITA M M45 6 1:11:40 00:05:33 5:20:22 00:03:46 3:13:33 9:54:54 Cuneo Triathlon
77 1119 DEANE James RSA M M35 17 0:54:47 00:04:14 5:30:07 00:02:47 3:23:06 9:55:01 Ful-on Tri
78 1844 VERVOORT Alain BEL M M40 11 0:58:02 00:04:14 5:31:14 00:03:38 3:18:21 9:55:29 Golikehell
79 727 MAURAGE Yann FRA M M30 12 1:01:55 00:04:10 5:17:28 00:02:54 3:29:09 9:55:36 Asfas Csad Saumur
80 1069 TOUZARD Alexandre FRA M M35 18 1:18:24 00:04:49 5:23:47 00:04:27 3:04:13 9:55:40 Atc (carcassonne)
81 702 DELORT Alexandre FRA M M30 13 1:01:51 00:04:10 5:21:40 00:03:03 3:25:02 9:55:46 Sainte Genevieve Triathlon
82 2580 HRYCIUK Andreas GER M M50 2 1:11:43 00:04:34 5:27:25 00:02:48 3:09:29 9:55:59 Tsr Olympia Wilhelmshaven
83 1270 JANEZIC Gregor SLO M M35 19 1:04:50 00:05:24 5:15:24 00:03:20 3:27:24 9:56:22 Triatlon Klub Gorenjska
84 1866 BRIERLEY Andrew GBR M M40 12 1:07:20 00:04:32 5:21:05 00:03:14 3:20:22 9:56:33 East Fife Tri Club
85 1941 SCHWEIGHOFER Georg AUT M M40 13 1:13:04 00:07:01 5:17:48 00:03:27 3:15:37 9:56:57 Globalfox
86 652 LIBAUD Romain FRA M M30 14 1:11:26 00:04:43 5:13:29 00:03:12 3:24:11 9:57:01 Toulouse Triathlon
87 2051 PRIGENT Jerome FRA M M40 14 0:58:46 00:05:03 5:09:15 00:04:07 3:39:57 9:57:08 Beaune Monnot Triathlon
88 1731 VANDAMME Stephane BEL M M40 15 1:05:45 00:03:59 5:19:46 00:03:07 3:24:38 9:57:15 Machels Triatlon Team
89 1875 COMAS Albert ESP M M40 16 1:02:52 00:04:50 5:25:46 00:04:02 3:19:54 9:57:24 Biketech - Miami
90 2775 TABARANT Yves FRA M M60 1 1:08:38 00:04:01 5:17:03 00:03:24 3:24:36 9:57:42 Lourdes Triathlon
91 864 BÉOLET Cédric FRA M M30 15 1:14:14 00:05:38 5:16:31 00:02:47 3:19:02 9:58:12 Triathlon Club Des 2 Rives St Vallier
92 1005 GUSSINYER COMA Enric ESP M M35 20 0:53:28 00:04:07 5:34:44 00:05:09 3:20:53 9:58:21 Club Natació Olot
93 35 MEYERS Katya USA F FPRO 6 1:05:56 00:03:30 5:26:48 00:03:01 3:19:15 9:58:30  
94 2260 SHEEHAN Jonathan GBR M M45 7 1:12:09 00:05:32 5:23:19 00:03:32 3:13:59 9:58:31 N/a
95 572 IMHOFF Sven GER M M30 16 1:00:40 00:04:45 5:24:27 00:05:00 3:24:28 9:59:20 Tv 1848 Mönchengladbach
96 315 CARLONI Francois FRA M M19 2 0:57:01 00:04:33 5:23:25 00:02:50 3:31:32 9:59:21 Saint Raphael Triathlon
97 1358 CRISTOFOLI Marcello ITA M M35 21 0:56:23 00:03:46 5:40:25 00:03:58 3:14:50 9:59:22 Cus Udine
98 733 MÜLLER Erik GER M M30 17 1:02:44 00:03:54 5:22:52 00:02:56 3:27:08 9:59:34 Triseeland.ch
99 392 AZPELETA Jaime ESP M M25 14 0:55:57 00:03:33 5:52:06 00:03:02 3:05:02 9:59:40 Burgos
100 2034 MATTEODA Didier FRA M M40 17 1:16:59 00:05:16 5:11:01 00:03:02 3:23:35 9:59:53 Us Cagnes Triathlon
101 1033 MARTEL Jérome FRA M M35 22 1:00:54 00:04:28 5:30:51 00:02:39 3:21:08 10:00:00 Valence Triathlon
102 361 GALEOTE Hugo ESP M M25 15 1:04:53 00:05:22 5:30:35 00:03:40 3:15:45 10:00:15  
103 2211 GUGLIELMI Thierry FRA M M45 8 1:04:37 00:04:42 5:17:28 00:03:15 3:32:24 10:02:26 TRIALP 06
104 768 WAGNER Uli GER M M30 18 1:02:39 00:03:36 5:27:22 00:02:45 3:26:19 10:02:41 Dauer Power Ems
105 1138 HAGLUND Fredrik SWE M M35 23 0:53:19 00:04:14 5:26:20 00:03:23 3:35:27 10:02:43 Västerås Triathlonklubb
106 283 RÖHRKEN Golo GER M M19 3 1:09:16 00:06:54 5:17:25 00:03:00 3:26:10 10:02:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen/ Kölner Triathlon Team
107 2380 BARCET Stephane FRA M M45 9 1:08:58 00:05:12 5:18:27 00:03:27 3:27:17 10:03:21 Tri Club Isle Sur La Sorgue
108 645 HOLSTEN Sascha GER M M30 19 1:04:23 00:04:12 5:03:47 00:02:58 3:48:12 10:03:32 Team Gut Training St.moritz
109 2441 TEUFELHART Johann GER M M45 10 1:07:16 00:06:24 5:19:19 00:03:43 3:26:54 10:03:36 Tri Team Ffb
110 2409 HENRI Thierry FRA M M45 11 0:54:13 00:04:50 5:20:35 00:04:52 3:39:22 10:03:52 Tcq
111 2323 HÖLZL Robert AUT M M45 12 1:03:39 00:05:15 5:19:09 00:03:37 3:32:40 10:04:20 Tri Team Hallein/bsg-bosch
112 858 AXPE Iñigo ESP M M30 20 1:08:23 00:05:04 5:28:48 00:04:50 3:17:19 10:04:24 Aritzatxu Triatloi Taldea
113 2588 PEDUTO Diego ITA M M50 3 0:58:18 00:04:14 5:37:11 00:05:08 3:19:55 10:04:46 Forum Posillipo
114 410 LEBRAT David FRA M M25 16 1:03:02 00:06:19 5:19:51 00:04:09 3:31:34 10:04:55 Union Athlétique Société Générale
115 2700 BERTOLO Jean-marc FRA M M50 4 1:06:51 00:06:16 5:30:15 00:04:02 3:17:34 10:04:58 Aix Savoie Triathlon
116 1522 GROSS Urs SUI M M35 24 0:58:00 00:05:36 5:18:19 00:02:41 3:40:54 10:05:30 Www.crespo.ch
117 1569 NOWAK Ralf GER M M35 25 1:03:14 00:06:55 5:34:43 00:04:10 3:16:35 10:05:37 Vfl Ostelsheim
118 2041 MONTORI Marco ITA M M40 18 1:05:17 00:04:53 5:30:45 00:04:06 3:20:48 10:05:49 Maremola Triathlon
119 1100 CAVALLONE Paolo ITA M M35 26 1:11:33 00:04:50 5:21:25 00:03:14 3:25:43 10:06:45 Teramo Triathlon Team
120 1616 APPEL, DR. Peter GER M M40 19 1:06:48 00:04:58 5:19:40 00:02:46 3:32:35 10:06:47 Tri-force Fulda
121 1021 KRIEG John FRA M M35 27 1:05:41 00:04:36 5:16:55 00:03:55 3:36:07 10:07:14 Trisaleve
122 1183 REBONATO Gabriele ITA M M35 28 0:56:21 00:06:10 5:25:26 00:03:55 3:36:44 10:08:36 Padova Nuoto Triathlon
123 547 VIGLIANO Thomas FRA M M25 17 1:15:42 00:05:33 5:17:11 00:02:48 3:27:25 10:08:39 Toulouse Triathlon
124 325 HUSTACHE Thomas FRA M M19 4 0:56:39 00:04:15 5:16:44 00:03:18 3:48:16 10:09:12 Valence Triathlon
125 1597 VAN DEN EYNDE Johan BEL M M35 29 0:58:15 00:04:28 5:17:03 00:04:49 3:45:06 10:09:41 Hetric
126 2016 HÜTTER Stefan GER M M40 20 1:03:47 00:04:28 5:21:20 00:03:16 3:37:08 10:09:59 Sc Schliersee
127 1280 LEBRET Sylvain FRA M M35 30 1:11:46 00:07:20 5:14:14 00:04:41 3:32:02 10:10:03 Triathlon Du Pays Grassois
128 1907 LE NOCHER Christophe FRA M M40 21     5:28:02 00:03:57 3:32:41 10:10:24 Us Bergerac Triathlon
129 1166 MEISTER Thierry FRA M M35 31 0:58:20 00:04:54 5:07:15 00:08:49 3:51:29 10:10:47 Tricastin Triathlon Club
130 1863 BORCHARDT Jens GER M M40 22 0:58:18 00:04:00 5:29:36 00:02:40 3:36:14 10:10:48  
131 2047 PERROT Stéphane FRA M M40 23 1:05:58 00:06:05 5:25:28 00:02:38 3:30:40 10:10:49 Team Mermillod Triathlon
132 1841 VALENCIANO BARBA Emilio ESP M M40 24 1:02:41 00:06:13 5:33:27 00:03:54 3:24:59 10:11:14 Club Triatlò L´horta Picassent
133 27 DE FILIPPIS Scott USA M MPRO 14 1:00:53 00:04:06 5:14:56 00:03:30 3:47:57 10:11:22 Team TBB
134 1290 MARTÍN MOLINA Eduardo ESP M M35 32 0:59:18 00:04:09 5:30:14 00:02:20 3:35:28 10:11:29 C.d.u. Politécnica Valencia
135 1525 GUSTAFSON-BJÖRKQVIST Patrik SWE M M35 33 1:16:12 00:06:28 5:24:47 00:06:07 3:18:03 10:11:37 Triathlon Väst
136 18 HAMARD Christophe FRA M MPRO 15 0:56:49 00:03:55 5:14:44 00:04:14 3:51:56 10:11:38 Jacou Triathlon Club
137 2221 KRAUSE Kai GER M M45 13 1:11:50 00:04:15 5:33:30 00:04:03 3:18:32 10:12:10 Djk Schwäbisch Gmünd
138 716 IBEKNOUSSEN Gregory FRA M M30 21 1:15:06 00:12:01 5:21:46 00:03:44 3:20:18 10:12:55  
139 966 ARNOUX Alexandre FRA M M35 34 1:09:56 00:05:56 5:24:52 00:03:50 3:28:34 10:13:08  
140 1045 PAULI Franz AUT M M35 35 1:02:51 00:05:39 5:30:02 00:04:31 3:30:14 10:13:17 Dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld
141 661 MILSTEAD Michael GBR M M30 22 1:03:41 00:06:11 5:23:48 00:03:19 3:36:34 10:13:33 John's Bikes
142 734 NAZON Jean Patrick FRA M M30 23 1:04:04 00:06:05 4:59:05 00:09:06 3:55:26 10:13:46 Triathlon Epinal Club
143 1058 SANCHO RIUS David ESP M M35 36 1:04:18 00:05:54 5:34:56 00:04:43 3:24:03 10:13:54 C.t Komando-fisiojreig
144 1527 HARINCK David BEL M M35 37 1:02:27 00:04:31 5:22:37 00:04:39 3:39:54 10:14:08 No Limit Team
145 1081 ALAURENT Jérôme FRA M M35 38 1:04:49 00:04:38 5:19:57 00:06:25 3:38:23 10:14:12 Tcc 36
146 1910 LEWIN Colin GBR M M40 25 1:02:21 00:04:45 5:38:58 00:03:36 3:24:34 10:14:14 Wildside Rt
147 2209 GIREN Luc FRA M M45 14 1:00:41 00:04:58 5:30:44 00:03:15 3:34:40 10:14:18  
148 2515 TAILLIE Jacques BEL M M45 15 1:03:29 00:06:20 5:22:52 00:03:24 3:38:18 10:14:23  
149 1044 OTERO ORTEGA Jesus Oscar ESP M M35 39 1:05:37 00:05:08 5:39:53 00:04:30 3:19:19 10:14:27 Trialandalus
150 1112 SCHRAM PIET HEIN NED M M35 40 1:05:00 00:04:38 5:28:51 00:03:54 3:32:11 10:14:34  
151 931 PROCHÁZKA David CZE M M30 24 1:06:08 00:05:24 5:36:26 00:04:18 3:22:44 10:15:00 Ctc Praha
152 617 BUSCHINO Olivier FRA M M30 25 1:00:56 00:04:58 5:31:45 00:03:06 3:34:29 10:15:14 Poissy Triathlon
153 902 JOHNSON Mark GBR M M30 26 1:03:53 00:05:38 5:42:49 00:06:13 3:16:44 10:15:17  
154 720 LARSEN Filip SWE M M30 27 1:03:34 00:04:51 5:28:29 00:02:30 3:36:05 10:15:29  
155 1673 LOEFFLER Martin GER M M40 26 1:16:00 00:04:53 5:19:50 00:03:36 3:31:22 10:15:41 Rcbt
156 1277 KROMAR Damjan SLO M M35 41 1:02:39 00:03:51 5:02:39 00:02:57 4:03:37 10:15:43 Traithlon Klub Inles Riko
157 2317 GUEGUEN Gilles FRA M M45 16 0:57:07 00:05:21 5:25:05 00:04:19 3:43:54 10:15:46  
158 528 LENGLET Christophe FRA M M25 18 1:09:28 00:06:49 5:40:40 00:04:30 3:14:22 10:15:49 Performance Power
159 510 FONTAN Nicolas FRA M M25 19 1:13:45 00:05:52 5:29:57 00:04:18 3:22:24 10:16:16 Asptt Brive Triathlon
160 2479 ENZO Pasciullo ITA M M45 17 1:10:30 00:04:54 5:27:01 00:02:58 3:31:11 10:16:34 Pro Patria Triathlon Milano
161 1245 FAURITTE Jean Michel FRA M M35 42 1:10:30 00:05:41 5:28:51 00:04:02 3:27:34 10:16:38 Tri Line Evasion
162 2054 RINNEN Norbert GER M M40 27 1:17:25 00:05:46 5:21:47 00:03:37 3:28:06 10:16:41 Sv Solidarität Ismaning
163 944 SIEGLING Jörg GER M M30 28 1:08:02 00:06:10 5:26:40 00:04:19 3:31:36 10:16:47 Tri Team Ffb
164 1006 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ Juan Daniel ESP M M35 43 1:01:03 00:03:51 5:32:06 00:03:49 3:35:59 10:16:48 Triathlon Medusa
165 1860 BERECIARTUA ZUBIZARRETA Serafin ESP M M40 28 1:12:37 00:05:36 5:23:07 00:04:53 3:30:43 10:16:56 Mugarra Triatloi Taldea
166 2374 ZENTNER Wieland GER M M45 18 1:02:38 00:04:46 5:13:16 00:04:04 3:52:18 10:17:02 Tri Team Ffb
167 343 HAUSER Xavier FRA M M25 20 1:03:20 00:05:50 5:23:13 00:03:17 3:41:24 10:17:04 Club Des Nageurs De Paris
168 2355 RE Andrea ITA M M45 19 1:11:33 00:06:09 5:19:51 00:03:06 3:36:33 10:17:12 A.s.d. Canottieri Ticino
169 896 GIBNEY Conan GBR M M30 29 1:03:43 00:06:36 5:41:53 00:04:46 3:20:31 10:17:29 Ful On Tri
170 440 CHARTON Michael FRA M M25 21 0:59:37 00:04:11 5:24:02 00:04:17 3:45:34 10:17:41 Toulouse Triathlon
171 996 FUJIWARA Ikki JPN M M35 44 1:00:21 00:06:26 5:31:17 00:04:27 3:35:18 10:17:49 Hydro Power Trainings
172 1034 MARTIN Nicolas FRA M M35 45 1:21:18 00:06:57 5:34:45 00:04:14 3:10:38 10:17:52 Triathlon Epinal Club
173 816 MARRO Sébastien FRA M M30 30 1:00:37 00:04:25 5:29:13 00:03:08 3:40:33 10:17:56 Olympic Nice Natation
174 1442 RYNTJES Simon GBR M M35 46 1:13:02 00:07:56 5:21:03 00:05:52 3:30:06 10:17:59  
175 1070 TUNST Thomas AUT M M35 47 1:09:36 00:05:36 5:38:46 00:02:48 3:21:27 10:18:13 Dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld
176 1144 HOWARTH Richard GBR M M35 48 0:55:03 00:05:04 5:34:00 00:03:59 3:40:33 10:18:39 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
177 1618 BERTHE Stephane FRA M M40 29 1:12:50 00:04:58 5:32:26 00:04:15 3:24:18 10:18:47 Ua Tarbes Triathlon
178 2516 VUAILLAT Franck FRA M M45 20 1:03:11 00:06:35 5:32:30 00:08:44 3:28:03 10:19:03 Beaune Monnot Triathlon
179 1054 ROSSITTO Daniele ITA M M35 49 1:11:39 00:05:00 5:39:56 00:03:35 3:19:00 10:19:10 Asd Carlo Poletti
180 1287 MAGANA Frédéric FRA M M35 50 1:10:04 00:06:00 5:17:47 00:03:03 3:42:22 10:19:16 Albitriathlon
181 682 STUDER Martin SUI M M30 31 1:06:59 00:07:48 5:30:51 00:05:23 3:28:35 10:19:36 Triclub Veloatelier
182 2174 ARMANDY Michel FRA M M45 21 1:22:52 00:05:17 5:31:15 00:02:54 3:17:24 10:19:42 Cles Gardanne Triathlon
183 1931 RASSINOUX Olivier FRA M M40 30 1:06:01 00:04:51 5:30:10 00:03:38 3:35:07 10:19:47 Asaec Coëtquidan Tri
184 2522 CASSIERS Freddy BEL M M45 22 1:19:05 00:05:12 5:35:42 00:03:37 3:16:12 10:19:48 No Limit Team
185 875 CHELIN Frederic FRA M M30 32 0:56:51 00:05:31 5:22:20 00:04:17 3:51:01 10:20:00 Toac
186 535 RHODES Christopher GBR M M25 22 0:53:27 00:04:15 5:33:26 00:03:04 3:45:48 10:20:00 SBR SPORTS
187 934 RAZAFIARISON J-frederic FRA M M30 33 1:22:01 00:07:50 5:33:27 00:05:43 3:10:59 10:20:00 Antibes Triathlon
188 987 DELMAS Stéphane FRA M M35 51 0:58:05 00:04:39 5:31:21 00:04:08 3:42:00 10:20:13 Noyon Passion Triathlon
189 916 MOREY Vincent FRA M M30 34 1:06:31 00:07:13 5:11:13 00:05:47 3:49:30 10:20:14 Triathlon Club Auxonnais
190 2678 MEUSER Christian BEL M M50 5 1:13:13 00:06:19 5:30:19 00:04:32 3:26:00 10:20:23 Wtt
191 2215 IOGNA PRAT Stefano ITA M M45 23 1:05:36 00:05:53 5:33:41 00:05:01 3:30:30 10:20:41 Cus Udine
192 2333 LORENZI Pierre MON M M45 24 1:15:08 00:06:28 5:23:31 00:06:19 3:29:34 10:21:00 As Monaco
193 41 SCHUECKER Linda GER F FPRO 7 1:02:30 00:03:25 5:32:58 00:03:00 3:39:36 10:21:29 1. Tri-club Paderborn
194 1960 WALTER Frank GER M M40 31 1:14:47 00:07:01 5:36:04 00:03:23 3:20:15 10:21:30 Tsv-calw
195 1457 TASSONI Alessandro ITA M M35 52 1:08:13 00:05:11 5:31:57 00:02:50 3:33:41 10:21:52 Marconi 93 Uisp A.p.d.
196 2356 RECKEMEIER Andreas GER M M45 25 1:06:11 00:06:05 5:24:46 00:03:22 3:41:32 10:21:56 Esv Eintracht Hameln
197 808 KASS Mark GBR M M30 35 1:04:10 00:06:23 5:38:22 00:03:57 3:29:10 10:22:02  
198 369 LOQUET Thomas BEL M M25 23 1:06:17 00:08:58 5:35:22 00:04:24 3:27:04 10:22:05 E.t.chièvres
199 2301 CICERI Pietro ITA M M45 26 1:09:39 00:07:01 5:38:00 00:03:19 3:24:07 10:22:06 Varese Triathlon
200 658 MARCHISIO Francesco ITA M M30 36 1:10:10 00:04:25 5:18:39 00:04:12 3:44:55 10:22:21 Torino3
201 1174 NOICHL Markus AUT M M35 53 1:06:24 00:05:04 5:18:16 00:05:28 3:47:11 10:22:23 Element 3
202 1714 SANCHO RIUS Enrique Luis ESP M M40 32 1:04:07 00:05:30 5:44:54 00:03:54 3:24:08 10:22:33 Independiente
203 595 QUESNEL Mathieu FRA M M30 37 0:56:55 00:04:18 5:24:29 00:03:40 3:53:42 10:23:04 Saint Herblain Triathlon
204 648 KEIJSERS Martijn NED M M30 38 0:58:45 00:03:25 5:32:24 00:04:17 3:44:17 10:23:08 Hellas Triathlon
205 719 LABAKA LIZARAZU Igor ESP M M30 39 1:20:02 00:05:21 5:27:00 00:03:53 3:26:52 10:23:08 Krafft Atletico San Sebastian
206 161 JOHNSTON Claudia CAN F F35 1 1:07:58 00:04:48 5:43:07 00:03:40 3:23:37 10:23:10 Dark Horse Flyers
207 737 NOWACZYK Remi FRA M M30 40 0:58:56 00:04:54 5:21:28 00:03:56 3:54:12 10:23:26 Pont Audemer Triathlon
208 1266 HOLST René FIN M M35 54 1:16:35 00:05:52 5:33:04 00:03:33 3:24:46 10:23:50 Bs-pu Triathlon
209 1885 FALCONE Giancarlo ITA M M40 33 1:13:05 00:06:10 5:35:35 00:06:22 3:22:51 10:24:03 Triathlon Ostia
210 48 GRICE Yvette GBR F FPRO 8 0:56:22 00:03:29 5:52:30 00:03:52 3:27:53 10:24:06 Bodyworks Xtc
211 333 WENZEL Sascha GER M M19 5 0:56:49 00:04:43 5:33:03 00:05:01 3:44:44 10:24:20 Usc Kiel
212 1484 BROCHET Laurent FRA M M35 55 1:00:47 00:04:48 5:35:21 00:03:24 3:40:05 10:24:25 Triathlon De Joué Les Tours
213 518 GONZALEZ CANO Miguel Angel ESP M M25 24 1:01:42 00:05:12 5:34:24 00:04:19 3:39:01 10:24:38 Accura Triatlón
214 2114 LOGGHE Dirk BEL M M40 34 1:03:45 00:05:31 5:38:36 00:04:09 3:32:45 10:24:46 Mtt
215 1741 ZACIK Anton SVK M M40 35 1:05:43 00:05:16 5:27:32 00:03:30 3:43:22 10:25:23 Smta Nitra
216 1091 BLASSEL Eddy FRA M M35 56 1:21:32 00:05:38 5:31:27 00:02:52 3:23:55 10:25:24 Saint Priest Triathlon
217 692 ARNAUD Cédric FRA M M30 41 1:02:32 00:06:35 5:18:43 00:04:35 3:54:19 10:26:44 Alligators Seynod
218 2566 BREMNER Alan GBR M M50 6 1:07:42 00:06:11 5:34:46 00:05:48 3:32:18 10:26:45 Newhaven Harbour Triathlon Club
219 849 WILD Richard GBR M M30 42 0:56:34 00:07:29 5:53:01 00:04:42 3:25:06 10:26:52 Royal Navy Triathlon
220 1325 VIOLANO Tommaso ITA M M35 57 1:06:03 00:04:36 5:43:51 00:03:20 3:29:21 10:27:11 A.s.sorrento Triathlon
221 1260 GUILLAUD Frédéric FRA M M35 58 1:14:50 00:04:17 5:36:40 00:04:12 3:27:17 10:27:16 Cslg Petit Perou
222 1534 KAZIMIERSKI Michael GBR M M35 59 1:07:45 00:04:46 5:39:44 00:04:08 3:30:56 10:27:19 Trisportnews Racing
223 438 BROWN James GBR M M25 25 1:17:08 00:08:23 5:30:23 00:03:33 3:27:59 10:27:26 Met Police
224 1278 KUNZE Alexander GER M M35 60 1:03:14 00:05:07 5:53:25 00:04:09 3:21:42 10:27:37 Lv Limbach 2000 E.v.
225 1123 DIEZ MADERA Karlos ESP M M35 61 1:13:56 00:06:16 5:30:07 00:05:09 3:32:38 10:28:06 Tolosako Triatloi Taldea
226 1953 THERRE Holger GER M M40 36 1:19:08 00:04:41 5:29:05 00:03:04 3:32:23 10:28:21 Tritronic Team St.wendel
227 1152 LE BORGNE Jean Marc FRA M M35 62 1:07:21 00:03:57 5:31:15 00:04:19 3:41:33 10:28:25 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor Plage
228 586 MORCH Filip CZE M M30 43 1:07:50 00:06:27 5:50:28 00:05:29 3:18:16 10:28:30 Enervit
229 1509 FLORESKU Michael AUT M M35 63 1:04:36 00:04:48 5:35:43 00:02:54 3:40:30 10:28:31 Apotheke Zu Maria Trost
230 958 WINTON Stephen RSA M M30 44 1:08:39 00:06:11 5:46:14 00:05:37 3:21:51 10:28:32  
231 424 TRAUB Ralf GER M M25 26 1:06:53 00:05:02 5:53:20 00:02:44 3:20:40 10:28:39  
232 34 SCHWALBE Ulrike GER F FPRO 9 1:10:27 00:04:59 5:29:53 00:03:21 3:40:17 10:28:57 Clv Megware
233 102 NIKLAUS Angela SUI F F30 1 1:09:11 00:04:14 5:36:24 00:02:57 3:36:14 10:29:00 Kraftwerk Rennteam
234 872 CALDERON BUSTO Ricardo ESP M M30 45 1:11:55 00:05:57 5:34:17 00:03:09 3:33:48 10:29:06 Tragaleguas
235 789 CRUSSON Leif FRA M M30 46 1:19:11 00:05:54 5:26:57 00:05:23 3:32:00 10:29:25 Triathlon Club Nantais
236 556 BLEIMEIER Uwe GER M M30 47 1:10:46 00:04:32 5:15:11 00:03:57 3:55:24 10:29:50 Chemnitzer Lv Megware
237 1807 MESSINGER Karl AUT M M40 37 1:13:43 00:06:34 5:31:56 00:05:02 3:32:43 10:29:58 Urc Sparkasse Renner Langenlois
238 1568 NODAR BALBOA Carlos ESP M M35 64 1:07:10 00:07:40 5:37:30 00:04:02 3:34:07 10:30:29 D+e
239 47 WELLEKENS Francoise BEL F FPRO 10 1:08:34 00:04:46 5:29:21 00:03:47 3:44:03 10:30:31 T.t.k
240 698 CODA David FRA M M30 48 1:09:55 00:05:22 5:16:47 00:03:37 3:54:53 10:30:34 Team Endurance 06
241 1832 SILVESTRE Olivier FRA M M40 38 1:05:54 00:05:58 5:38:13 00:03:46 3:36:48 10:30:39 Ariege Pyrenees Triathlon
242 781 BOWYER Paul GBR M M30 49 1:05:38 00:05:14 5:32:15 00:03:39 3:43:55 10:30:41  
243 1441 ROUSSEAU Arnaud FRA M M35 65 1:02:22 00:04:00 5:31:20 00:05:01 3:48:02 10:30:45 Chti'triathlille
244 1715 SCHIMENTI Fabrice BEL M M40 39 1:07:20 00:07:55 5:34:37 00:04:08 3:36:47 10:30:47 Tri Gt
245 287 AUTARD Thibault FRA M M19 6 1:03:10 00:05:27 5:36:37 00:04:03 3:41:35 10:30:52 Mistral Triath'club Orange
246 1710 ROYLE Peter GBR M M40 40 1:10:31 00:06:02 5:45:16 00:03:51 3:25:16 10:30:56 Great Western Runners
247 1585 SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter GER M M35 66 1:19:36 00:07:03 5:25:36 00:05:51 3:33:11 10:31:17 Sc Schliersee
248 458 JOSSI Sébastien SUI M M25 27 1:07:17 00:05:14 5:24:52 00:03:31 3:50:29 10:31:23 Triathlon Club Genève
249 1172 MORIN Jean Philippe FRA M M35 67 1:12:37 00:08:51 5:23:45 00:05:32 3:40:44 10:31:29 Triathlon Club De Saint Tropez
250 1143 HOUSKA David ITA M M35 68 1:07:47 00:05:33 5:49:19 00:05:42 3:23:10 10:31:31 Sc Meran
251 2302 CROOK Alexander USA M M45 27 1:08:59 00:05:07 5:36:39 00:05:23 3:35:44 10:31:52 Team Pirate
252 2088 DUCROZ Vincent FRA M M40 41 1:08:32 00:06:49 5:42:39 00:03:24 3:30:34 10:31:58 Piranhas Dieppe
253 2123 MINARINI Fabrizio ITA M M40 42 0:58:43 00:04:39 5:37:31 00:03:35 3:47:55 10:32:23 Varese Triathlon
254 1170 MORESE Franck FRA M M35 69 1:00:51 00:06:10 5:28:35 00:04:14 3:52:41 10:32:31 Ls3c
255 2453 VIDEAU Georges FRA M M45 28 1:05:25 00:04:03 5:40:44 00:02:48 3:39:34 10:32:34 Triathlon Côte D'amour
256 1501 DR. RAU Oliver GER M M35 70 1:01:07 00:04:12 5:23:42 00:03:52 3:59:46 10:32:39 Sc53 Landshut
257 2602 BRANDL Georg GER M M50 7 1:16:00 00:07:29 5:39:08 00:03:27 3:26:39 10:32:43 Lv Deggendorf
258 646 IBARBIA AIZPURU Andoni ESP M M30 50 1:05:01 00:05:45 5:16:58 00:02:37 4:02:41 10:33:02  
259 1773 FICHAUX Olivier FRA M M40 43 1:00:31 00:05:13 5:44:39 00:03:56 3:38:49 10:33:08 Asfas Triathlon
260 752 SCHEIDERBAUER Jörg GER M M30 51 0:53:29 00:03:45 5:02:09 00:02:47 4:31:06 10:33:16 Team Scheiderbauer.com
261 837 SCHLEGEL Stefan GER M M30 52 1:22:30 00:04:21 5:34:15 00:02:22 3:29:51 10:33:19 Contigo Personal Training
262 2608 ESCURIOLA Bruno FRA M M50 8 1:12:57 00:07:06 5:25:13 00:04:14 3:44:05 10:33:35 Les Chameaux Béziers Triathlon
263 603 SCHIEFELE Daniel GER M M30 53 1:11:15 00:06:09 5:36:11 00:08:41 3:31:31 10:33:47 ---
264 1551 MACDONALD Julian GBR M M35 71 1:36:10 00:06:10 5:41:19 00:05:43 3:04:26 10:33:48  
265 750 SALOMAA Kari FIN M M30 54 1:20:43 00:05:19 5:25:51 00:03:40 3:38:18 10:33:51 Triathlonteam226
266 520 GUIVARCH Vincent FRA M M25 28 1:09:23 00:07:40 5:49:15 00:03:46 3:23:56 10:34:00 Triathlon Club De Quimper
267 619 CASTELLÓN ORTIZ Roberto ESP M M30 55 1:03:55 00:06:43 5:32:55 00:04:29 3:46:11 10:34:13  
268 1995 DORIGO Claudio GER M M40 44 1:07:33 00:05:37 5:34:46 00:04:06 3:42:23 10:34:25 Tsv 1860 Muenchen E.v.
269 2736 JOCHUM Markus AUT M M55 1 1:11:39 00:06:15 5:34:32 00:03:43 3:38:26 10:34:35 Gobalfox
270 1632 COGLIATI Gianluca ITA M M40 45 1:06:10 00:06:20 5:46:58 00:04:21 3:30:50 10:34:39 Atomica Triathlon
271 478 SOTIL MAIZTEGI Aitor ESP M M25 29 1:04:49 00:05:06 5:37:54 00:03:42 3:43:17 10:34:48 Antxintxika Triatloi taldea
272 839 SKJAEVESTAD Are NOR M M30 56 1:05:49 00:06:22 5:40:24 00:04:36 3:37:41 10:34:52 Arendal Triathlon
273 1595 THENAERS Michel BEL M M35 72 1:09:11 00:05:08 5:38:32 00:04:57 3:37:33 10:35:21 Atriac
274 1187 RISSO Vittorio ITA M M35 73 1:01:03 00:05:06 5:48:28 00:04:35 3:36:10 10:35:22 Forum Posillipo
275 2313 GONDRE Philippe FRA M M45 29 1:05:31 00:04:48 5:43:35 00:05:46 3:35:49 10:35:29 Amaral Triathlon
276 107 CAILLET Elise FRA F F30 2 1:07:58 00:04:47 5:49:11 00:03:28 3:30:10 10:35:34 Triathlon Olympique Club Cessonais
277 1727 TUSQUETS MAÑE Ignacio ESP M M40 46 1:06:52 00:05:35 5:37:16 00:04:10 3:41:47 10:35:40 Independiente
278 1671 LIEBECK Martin FRA M M40 47 0:56:45 00:04:18 5:40:04 00:04:31 3:50:04 10:35:42 Qatar Triathlon
279 884 DUVOISIN Alistair GBR M M30 57 1:03:19 00:06:49 5:34:53 00:03:54 3:46:54 10:35:49 Ful-on Tri
280 1467 WILSON Mark GBR M M35 74 1:13:53 00:05:13 5:35:22 00:03:32 3:37:51 10:35:51 Triathlon Vereniging Rijnmond
281 986 DE GOBBI Marco ITA M M35 75 1:12:31 00:06:30 5:37:35 00:03:13 3:36:10 10:35:59 Torino3 (oxfordtri)
282 448 DEDEURWAERDER Wim BEL M M25 30 1:02:28 00:04:06 5:30:56 00:03:09 3:55:38 10:36:17 Go Like Hell
283 824 PEINTNER Matthias AUT M M30 58 1:14:47 00:05:36 5:44:05 00:05:29 3:26:32 10:36:29 Bezirksblätter Team
284 2606 DELETOMBE Philippe FRA M M50 9 1:07:26 00:06:57 5:35:40 00:06:18 3:40:14 10:36:35 Chambery Triathlon
285 1785 HÄBER Dirk GER M M40 48 1:07:05 00:05:23 5:39:48 00:03:01 3:41:21 10:36:38 Djk Schwäbisch Gmünd
286 39 LEROI Estelle FRA F FPRO 11 1:03:42 00:04:23 5:38:47 00:04:36 3:45:24 10:36:52 Clermont Triathlon
287 1055 ROULLAY Hervé FRA M M35 76 1:15:08 00:07:37 5:41:48 00:04:31 3:27:51 10:36:55 Ecureuils Triathlon Plouay
288 779 BIGAND Mathieu FRA M M30 59 1:05:40 00:05:18 5:34:19 00:04:22 3:47:21 10:37:00 PONT AUDEMER TRI
289 882 DOMMERMUTH Jens GER M M30 60 1:09:02 00:07:09 5:50:39 00:05:31 3:24:41 10:37:02 Dauerpower Ems E.v.
290 2103 HERBILLON Franck FRA M M40 49 1:07:13 00:05:07 5:28:40 00:03:24 3:52:56 10:37:20 Triath'lons
291 1009 HAMMERER Julien FRA M M35 77 1:09:26 00:06:29 5:31:48 00:03:17 3:46:31 10:37:31 Beaune Monnot Triathlon
292 1984 CASIRAGHI Luciano Santo ITA M M40 50 1:06:01 00:06:07 5:33:26 00:06:45 3:45:19 10:37:38 Triathlon Lecco
293 1026 LEONE Stefano ITA M M35 78 1:05:36 00:04:42 5:36:18 00:03:47 3:47:16 10:37:39 Road Runners Club Milano Triathlon
294 473 SAGARZAZU Beñat ESP M M25 31 1:04:00 00:06:11 5:40:10 00:04:55 3:42:24 10:37:40 Baxurde Txiki Usurbil
295 666 NAVARRO GONZALEZ Jaume ESP M M30 61 1:12:37 00:05:37 5:30:24 00:04:49 3:44:24 10:37:51 Cdu Politecnica Valencia
296 1131 FREDERIKSEN Anders Scheel DEN M M35 79 1:10:35 00:05:34 5:46:00 00:07:12 3:28:34 10:37:55 Rebernik & Scheel
297 874 CARLOTTI Franck FRA M M30 62 1:00:37 00:06:22 5:36:15 00:06:42 3:48:15 10:38:11 Triathl'aix
298 1263 HAWTHORN Jamie GBR M M35 80 1:00:50 00:06:39 5:37:04 00:03:17 3:50:39 10:38:29 Team Erox/team Mk
299 2475 DEBELLIS Serge FRA M M45 30 0:57:59 00:04:39 5:31:22 00:03:54 4:00:49 10:38:43 C.o.saint-dizier Triathlon
300 687 VALLIN Baptiste FRA M M30 63 1:14:59 00:09:29 5:25:32 00:05:06 3:43:54 10:39:00 Versailles
301 2045 PARON Christian FRA M M40 51 1:10:28 00:05:28 5:23:29 00:05:39 3:54:06 10:39:10 Massilia Triathlon
302 1048 POMMIER Fabrice FRA M M35 81 1:21:08 00:05:49 5:52:12 00:04:05 3:15:56 10:39:10 Triathlon Compiegne
303 2664 SCHALLMO Daniel GER M M50 10 1:02:34 00:04:49 5:47:34 00:04:06 3:40:17 10:39:20 Triathlon Luxembourg
304 395 BIROU Thierry FRA M M25 32 1:05:59 00:07:01 5:28:53 00:05:14 3:52:17 10:39:24 Toulouse Triathlon
305 604 SLETTEN Gerhard NOR M M30 64 1:03:01 00:05:59 5:51:29 00:07:47 3:31:25 10:39:41 Oslofjord Triahtlon
306 1920 MONCEAUX Yohann FRA M M40 52 1:09:16 00:05:45 5:29:02 00:03:00 3:52:44 10:39:47 Uat Tarbes
307 1230 COLLOCH Lionel FRA M M35 82 1:12:56 00:13:37 5:26:04 00:06:18 3:40:54 10:39:49 Rabelais Triathlon Chinon
308 1181 PERSONNE Gregory FRA M M35 83 1:04:41 00:06:13 5:21:31 00:05:01 4:02:24 10:39:50 Tc2r
309 2548 SAUTER Bernd GER M M45 31 1:00:57 00:05:32 5:23:04 00:03:37 4:06:47 10:39:57 Sf Dornstadt
310 778 BERCEDO PARDO Alfredo ESP M M30 65 1:06:13 00:05:21 5:30:11 00:04:07 3:54:10 10:40:02 Triatlon Miranda
311 1258 GUEHO Frederic FRA M M35 84 1:03:17 00:08:23 5:47:31 00:05:26 3:35:29 10:40:06 Triathlon Club Saint-tropez
312 2329 LENOIR Laurent FRA M M45 32 1:08:29 00:05:41 5:26:45 00:03:48 3:55:30 10:40:13 Alligators Seynod
313 1235 DALLONS Arnaud BEL M M35 85 1:05:50 00:04:49 5:44:30 00:04:55 3:40:14 10:40:18 Atcc
314 307 LOUYS Michael BEL M M19 7 1:10:01 00:05:22 5:40:54 00:03:20 3:40:53 10:40:30 Energy Tri
315 336 BENGTSSON Carl-emil SWE M M25 33 1:12:14 00:06:55 5:17:59 00:05:29 3:57:56 10:40:33 338 Småland Triathlon
316 1472 ALOS BOTELLA Salva ESP M M35 86 1:10:41 00:07:19 5:35:41 00:05:17 3:41:37 10:40:35 Triesportlaribera
317 2008 GUERBOIS Laurent FRA M M40 53 1:16:03 00:06:22 5:37:42 00:04:09 3:36:23 10:40:39 Triath'club D'andrésy
318 183 MESSINGER-WALEK Margit AUT F F35 2 1:13:42 00:06:37 5:36:19 00:04:04 3:40:40 10:41:22 Urc Sparkasse Renner Langenlois
319 1233 CORRADO Giovanni ITA M M35 87 1:09:56 00:08:05 5:37:36 00:05:17 3:40:42 10:41:36 Road Runners Club Milano Triathlon
320 444 COMA CASES David ESP M M25 34 1:09:24 00:05:38 5:18:52 00:03:32 4:04:11 10:41:37 Pedala
321 2151 SAILER Franz AUT M M40 54 1:08:25 00:04:51 5:22:58 00:03:22 4:02:10 10:41:46 Rc Rueckenwind Innsbruck
322 2480 FALLENI Massimo ITA M M45 33 1:02:26 00:05:41 5:37:08 00:04:35 3:51:59 10:41:49 Nuoto Livorno Triathlon Ssd
323 1819 PERROUX Philippe FRA M M40 55 1:09:43 00:06:33 5:46:41 00:04:46 3:34:10 10:41:53 Alligators Seynod
324 1345 BOUDIN Christophe FRA M M35 88 0:58:23 00:05:17 5:34:12 00:05:16 3:58:51 10:41:59 Team Mermillod Triathlon
325 1163 MAYEN Jerome FRA M M35 89 1:07:21 00:06:21 5:43:36 00:04:32 3:40:17 10:42:07 Triath'club D'andrésy
326 1737 WENZEK Hagen GER M M40 56 0:58:27 00:05:22 5:46:50 00:03:20 3:48:12 10:42:11  
327 2248 PEREZ Manuel ESP M M45 34 1:00:08 00:04:33 5:43:26 00:04:57 3:49:10 10:42:14 Triguanac
328 2193 CREEMERS Stefan BEL M M45 35 1:08:45 00:06:24 5:33:36 00:04:16 3:49:29 10:42:30 Tdl
329 2382 BERQUET Renaud FRA M M45 36 1:05:16 00:07:22 5:39:55 00:04:33 3:45:32 10:42:38 Reims Triathlon
330 885 EMGUIX GIMENEZ Salvador ESP M M30 66 1:12:05 00:06:08 5:44:45 00:04:22 3:35:25 10:42:45 Club Triatlo Sueca
331 740 PIKE Jonathan GBR M M30 67 1:08:36 00:05:19 6:00:59 00:04:12 3:23:50 10:42:56  
332 2359 SÁNCHEZ DE LAS MATAS Pablo ESP M M45 37 1:11:35 00:06:33 5:59:09 00:04:34 3:21:16 10:43:07 Sanabreses Triatlon
333 751 SALVADOR GIMENO Roger ESP M M30 68 1:11:44 00:05:11 5:33:59 00:05:35 3:46:40 10:43:09 Nastic Gim
334 1557 MARTINEZ GARCIA Luis Enrique ESP M M35 90 1:11:14 00:04:47 5:27:53 00:03:36 3:55:54 10:43:24 D+e
335 580 MARTINS Denis BRA M M30 69 1:03:58 00:03:50 5:43:14 00:03:10 3:49:13 10:43:25 Zeromeiaum - Bsb Tri
336 1581 RIDSDALE Mike GBR M M35 91 1:12:40 00:06:10 5:43:54 00:04:29 3:36:16 10:43:29  
337 360 FRANSITORRA VIÑAS Javier ESP M M25 35 1:12:51 00:08:00 5:36:00 00:04:23 3:42:25 10:43:39  
338 2251 PONCETTA Christophe FRA M M45 38 1:07:39 00:05:54 5:27:38 00:03:14 3:59:32 10:43:57 Tri Arcachon
339 700 CURZI Dino Antonio ITA M M30 70 1:11:21 00:05:55 5:40:50 00:03:37 3:42:18 10:44:01 Udine Triathlon
340 2050 PRATVIEL Thierry FRA M M40 57 1:13:04 00:05:43 5:40:10 00:02:56 3:42:20 10:44:13 Tritons Meldois
341 42 DCROZ Fiorella COL F FPRO 12 0:58:28 00:04:26 5:54:02 00:03:15 3:44:09 10:44:20 Colombia
342 1814 NAVARRO CASES Jose Joaquin ESP M M40 58 1:11:45 00:05:49 5:42:28 00:04:13 3:40:12 10:44:27 Ce Picornell
343 923 ORIANA Claudio ITA M M30 71 0:57:10 00:07:57 6:06:31 00:06:58 3:26:06 10:44:42 Triathlonlecco
344 40 KOLL Caroline RSA F FPRO 13 0:58:56 00:03:53 6:00:23 00:03:44 3:37:49 10:44:45 Team Tbb
345 1950 SZTOSICS Mario AUT M M40 59 1:09:52 00:06:22 5:21:44 00:03:28 4:03:29 10:44:55 Rc Denzel
346 1767 FAIRBANKS Daniel USA M M40 60 0:54:52 00:05:12 5:43:47 00:05:24 3:55:46 10:45:01  
347 662 MOITA Gaël FRA M M30 72 1:00:29 00:03:45 5:46:28 00:03:13 3:51:15 10:45:10 Team Mermillod Triathlon
348 289 BAUER Florian GER M M19 8 0:52:56 00:03:40 5:42:31 00:04:08 4:01:57 10:45:12 Ssf Bonn
349 749 SAEGERMAN Loïc FRA M M30 73 1:04:50 00:04:58 5:42:40 00:04:35 3:48:16 10:45:19 Antibes Triathlon
350 784 CALCIA Ivan ITA M M30 74 1:05:30 00:04:56 5:23:16 00:03:24 4:08:15 10:45:21 As Torino3
351 1354 CLARETON Xavier FRA M M35 92 1:07:55 00:05:06 5:32:16 00:02:48 3:57:18 10:45:23 Assp Triathlon 69
352 96 GLAD Jasmina FIN F F30 3 1:07:27 00:04:48 5:53:21 00:03:23 3:36:38 10:45:37 Olympic Nice Natation
353 2407 GUSTAVSSON Tomas SWE M M45 39 1:11:03 00:05:40 5:19:58 00:04:29 4:04:31 10:45:41  
354 2636 BOUTEAU Alain FRA M M50 11 1:08:46 00:05:29 5:33:29 00:04:04 3:53:54 10:45:42 Ariege Pyrenees Triathlon
355 2533 KLEIN Heiko GER M M45 40 1:03:49 00:05:52 5:43:29 00:05:14 3:47:22 10:45:46 Rc Endspurt Herford
356 1845 VIGO Manuele ITA M M40 61 1:01:55 00:05:53 5:42:29 00:04:08 3:51:47 10:46:12 Zeppelin Triathlon Team
357 925 PAULIN David FRA M M30 75 1:05:23 00:05:31 5:33:15 00:04:32 3:57:33 10:46:14 Tri 12
358 848 WICKS Neil GBR M M30 76 1:09:53 00:05:49 5:46:25 00:04:53 3:39:49 10:46:49 Worcester Tri Club
359 419 RAVENTOS Alex ESP M M25 36 1:01:47 00:05:59 5:39:18 00:06:43 3:53:06 10:46:53  
360 363 GERICÓ GÓMEZ Francisco ESP M M25 37 1:05:57 00:06:00 5:30:21 00:06:29 3:58:14 10:47:01 Cth - Tecnibat Velarte Picassent
361 274 ANDERSEN Frederik DEN M M19 9 1:06:15 00:07:46 5:26:29 00:04:22 4:02:36 10:47:28 Ninjas.dk
362 25 ZALAKAIN Egoitz ESP M MPRO 16 0:59:17 00:03:32 5:17:17 00:03:33 4:24:06 10:47:45 Euskalherria / Atletiko Ss
363 428 ZALAKAIN ERBITI Ilazki ESP M M25 38 1:02:05 00:04:15 5:19:02 00:03:57 4:18:26 10:47:45 Euskalherria / Atletikoss
364 673 QUERO ZAMORANO Jose Manuel ESP M M30 77 1:05:14 00:05:00 5:58:35 00:03:18 3:35:46 10:47:53 Trialandalus-mijas
365 731 MOLESINI Marcello ITA M M30 78 1:04:37 00:07:13 5:38:22 00:05:19 3:52:25 10:47:56 Cus Ferrara Triathlon
366 2440 TEREBA Raul ESP M M45 41 0:56:28 00:04:23 5:29:26 00:05:09 4:12:30 10:47:56 Independent
367 1777 GAGET Philippe FRA M M40 62 1:01:05 00:05:20 6:02:17 00:03:26 3:35:50 10:47:58 Alligators Seynod
368 1619 BOUGAULT Eric FRA M M40 63 1:05:20 00:04:19 5:50:21 00:04:01 3:43:57 10:47:58 Versailles Triathlon
369 2504 OLIPITZ Michael AUT M M45 42 1:14:38 00:06:06 5:35:15 00:03:37 3:48:46 10:48:22 Team Grenzenlos
370 1576 PICCOLI Thierry FRA M M35 93 1:12:12 00:05:08 5:35:11 00:05:32 3:50:27 10:48:30 Triathlon Laneuveville Devant Nancy
371 1097 CASTELLA GOMEZ Enric ESP M M35 94 1:22:36 00:07:35 5:39:02 00:04:45 3:34:53 10:48:51 Triatlo Ametlla Del Valles
372 639 GALVEZ GARCIA Eloy ESP M M30 79 1:05:39 00:10:17 5:35:10 00:06:46 3:51:17 10:49:09  
373 502 DRUMEZ Nicolas FRA M M25 39 1:06:14 00:05:28 5:47:06 00:05:43 3:44:49 10:49:20 Bethune
374 476 SCHELKENS Christophe BEL M M25 40 1:02:42 00:05:38 5:35:02 00:04:00 4:02:05 10:49:27 Atriac
375 1937 RUIZ TAMARIT Vicente ESP M M40 64 1:09:58 00:07:01 5:52:39 00:03:43 3:36:16 10:49:37 Club Triatlon Valencia
376 2373 WYSS Martin SUI M M45 43 1:08:40 00:05:48 5:26:30 00:04:35 4:04:06 10:49:39 3athlon Bern
377 390 ARTHUR Huw GBR M M25 41 1:03:24 00:05:18 5:55:41 00:04:52 3:40:29 10:49:44 Sauk Triathlon
378 2326 KLEIN Bart NED M M45 44 1:19:54 00:06:54 5:36:54 00:05:51 3:40:37 10:50:10  -
379 2640 CARON Geert BEL M M50 12 1:13:13 00:08:33 5:47:05 00:05:09 3:36:17 10:50:17 Ktdc
380 1751 BRASSINI Maurizio ITA M M40 65 1:03:59 00:04:56 5:41:16 00:05:37 3:54:31 10:50:19 Trisports.it Team
381 1956 ULLRICH Richard GER M M40 66 1:16:13 00:07:45 5:47:47 00:05:56 3:32:45 10:50:26  
382 640 GARCÍA SOLA Francisco ESP M M30 80 0:58:05 00:06:59 5:53:45 00:08:20 3:43:25 10:50:34 A.d.eliocroca
383 660 VANTO MARTÍNEZ Sergio ESP M M30 81 1:09:16 00:05:42 5:22:41 00:05:47 4:07:19 10:50:45 Club Triatló Banyeres De Mariola
384 2172 ACHATZ Dieter AUT M M45 45 1:01:34 00:06:07 5:45:26 00:03:33 3:54:07 10:50:47 Triathlon Union Bruck
385 1615 ANNEN Patrick SWZ M M40 67 1:00:31 00:04:11 5:21:15 00:04:11 4:20:52 10:51:00 Triviera Club
386 2663 SAMBROTTA Piero ITA M M50 13 1:10:12 00:07:50 5:50:43 00:05:34 3:36:42 10:51:01 Atomica Triathlon
387 1175 NOSKE Stephan GER M M35 95 1:15:55 00:05:52 5:41:01 00:04:18 3:43:55 10:51:01 3athlon.org
388 1056 RUSCA Luca ITA M M35 96 1:11:45 00:05:46 5:39:11 00:04:14 3:50:07 10:51:03 Pro Patria Triathlon Milano
389 405 KASTELEC Tomaz SLO M M25 42 1:15:07 00:07:00 5:51:18 00:05:02 3:32:47 10:51:14  
390 1958 VALLS ARAYO Toni ESP M M40 68 0:59:55 00:04:33 5:41:44 00:09:12 3:56:00 10:51:24 Club Natació Vilafranca
391 401 GAUTHIER Julien FRA M M25 43 0:58:27 00:04:30 5:27:18 00:04:24 4:17:01 10:51:40 Beaune Monnot Triathlon
392 2232 MAURI Renzo ITA M M45 46 1:03:56 00:04:49 5:46:03 00:03:39 3:53:13 10:51:40 Sbr3 A.s.d
393 1854 BAJEC Matja~ SLO M M40 69 1:10:42 00:06:14 5:41:36 00:04:00 3:49:14 10:51:46 Tk Ljubljana
394 869 BRACKE Pascal BEL M M30 82 1:01:59 00:05:47 5:47:08 00:03:19 3:53:44 10:51:57 Wtt
395 707 GANIVET Jérôme FRA M M30 83 1:03:22 00:07:52 6:02:25 00:06:51 3:31:30 10:52:00 T. C. Marseille 12eme
396 2300 CHEVALIER Arnaud FRA M M45 47 1:11:38 00:07:33 5:30:32 00:04:27 3:57:53 10:52:03 Dijon Triathlon
397 2343 MORETTO Olivier FRA M M45 48 1:10:44 00:06:39 5:34:58 00:05:04 3:54:50 10:52:15 Asmse Tri 42
398 450 DESAULLE Pierre-yves FRA M M25 44 1:00:49 00:04:33 5:37:23 00:03:35 4:05:56 10:52:16 Brest Triathlon
399 680 SKOV Rune DEN M M30 84 1:04:21 00:03:54 5:34:05 00:04:16 4:05:43 10:52:19 Tri4
400 854 ALARCÓN PACHECO Juan Antonio ESP M M30 85 1:13:42 00:07:47 5:39:20 00:05:05 3:46:26 10:52:20 Trialandalus Mijas
401 1031 MANEWELL Adam CAN M M35 97 1:11:40 00:11:02 5:50:02 00:08:26 3:31:11 10:52:21  
402 2117 MARTINEZ Antonio FRA M M40 70 1:00:42 00:05:08 5:19:54 00:04:53 4:21:59 10:52:36 Guc Triathlon
403 1344 BOSELLO Patrice FRA M M35 98 1:04:55 00:04:41 5:16:07 00:04:53 4:22:02 10:52:38 Aix Savoie Triathlon
404 1155 LINARES Ricardo ESP M M35 99 1:13:12 00:07:20 6:10:01 00:06:25 3:15:41 10:52:39 Trisport La Ribera
405 612 WOUTERS Raf BEL M M30 86 1:02:29 00:06:23 5:43:20 00:04:11 3:56:19 10:52:42 Im2008
406 541 STEVENS Mathieu BEL M M25 45 1:05:50 00:04:47 5:41:34 00:03:58 3:56:38 10:52:47 Atcc
407 2393 CORRIOU Yves FRA M M45 49 1:28:40 00:04:30 5:36:00 00:03:31 3:40:10 10:52:51 Triath'club D'andrésy
408 326 IRVINE James GBR M M19 10       00:00:00 3:34:23 10:52:51 University Of Bath
409 453 GOBET Geoffrey FRA M M25 46 1:17:13 00:06:49 5:47:29 00:05:41 3:35:41 10:52:53 Nevers Triathlon
410 1554 MALLISON Peter GBR M M35 100 1:12:40 00:06:12 5:50:08 00:04:35 3:39:31 10:53:06 Newcastle (staffs) Tri Club
411 494 CARION Thibault BEL M M25 47 1:01:31 00:04:57 5:27:30 00:02:52 4:16:18 10:53:08 Etc
412 1190 SARTOR Walter ITA M M35 101 1:06:40 00:05:26 5:40:24 00:04:07 3:56:37 10:53:14 Cuneo Triathlon
413 2450 VEEN Stuart GBR M M45 50 1:13:20 00:06:29 5:36:42 00:04:53 3:51:52 10:53:16 Exeter Triathlon Club
414 717 INCHAUSTI BEÑARAN Sergio ESP M M30 87 1:07:50 00:07:54 5:29:21 00:07:07 4:01:08 10:53:20 No One
415 877 CRADDOCK Peter GBR M M30 88 1:03:35 00:06:33 6:01:57 00:04:19 3:36:58 10:53:22 Wrekin Sport
416 893 GAVAZZI Marco ITA M M30 89 0:59:20 00:06:32 5:51:07 00:06:12 3:50:18 10:53:29 Athletic Runner Climber A.s.
417 1572 PARSEGHIAN Roberto BRA M M35 102 1:03:36 00:06:18 5:54:31 00:03:27 3:45:47 10:53:39 Parseca
418 228 ESTRIPEAU Pascale FRA F F40 1 1:04:36 00:04:41 5:52:25 00:03:58 3:48:01 10:53:41 Tri Ox'
419 961 ADELL REVERTER Antonio Jose ESP M M35 103 1:04:18 00:06:23 5:34:14 00:05:39 4:03:27 10:54:01 Club Esportiu Aigües Vinaros
420 2696 VAHALA Pavel SVK M M50 14 1:00:20 00:04:56 5:32:28 00:06:10 4:10:09 10:54:03 Smta Nitra
421 2749 DURAND Patrick FRA M M55 2 1:17:24 00:07:18 5:50:22 00:03:25 3:35:36 10:54:05 Les Chameaux De Beziers
422 1733 VARNIERE Fabrice FRA M M40 71 1:07:57 00:08:11 5:46:00 00:07:35 3:44:28 10:54:11 Hac Triathlon
423 1678 MAGDZIARZ Oliver GER M M40 72 1:06:04 00:05:00 5:37:00 00:03:45 4:02:23 10:54:12 Ldt Bochum
424 1693 PALMER Alain FRA M M40 73 1:06:33 00:06:43 5:41:27 00:05:48 3:53:46 10:54:17 Sorgues Triathlon
425 305 LAHITTE Jean-baptiste FRA M M19 11 1:09:52 00:07:17 6:00:36 00:04:42 3:32:05 10:54:32 Stade Poitevin Triathlon
426 1489 CHAMBON Arnaud FRA M M35 104 1:09:30 00:10:18 5:40:12 00:05:21 3:49:28 10:54:49 Daveil Triathlon 2000
427 1729 VALLERAN David FRA M M40 74 1:07:14 00:07:07 5:29:08 00:06:06 4:05:26 10:55:01 Msa Triathlon
428 1365 DETRY Nicky BEL M M35 105 1:16:50 00:08:21 5:44:19 00:05:34 3:39:59 10:55:03 Gembloux Triathlon Club
429 793 DOUET Arnaud FRA M M30 90 1:14:00 00:06:26 5:44:00 00:08:31 3:42:26 10:55:23 Beauvais Triathlon
430 2292 BOUVY Frederic FRA M M45 51 1:06:43 00:06:32 5:43:26 00:04:38 3:54:26 10:55:45 Charleville Triathlon Ardennes
431 1670 LEUENBERGER Peter SUI M M40 75 1:12:25 00:08:47 5:40:18 00:08:09 3:46:20 10:55:59 Kraftwerk-rennteam
432 1679 MANDERS John GBR M M40 76 1:14:22 00:05:53 5:48:54 00:05:04 3:41:55 10:56:08 Hartlepooltriathletes.com
433 1268 INNERHOFER Alois AUT M M35 106 1:05:09 00:04:32 5:15:05 00:08:59 4:22:30 10:56:15 Triteamcaldera.at
434 452 DILLENSEGER Vincent FRA M M25 48 1:05:48 00:07:44 5:27:01 00:10:56 4:04:48 10:56:17 Vélizy Triathlon
435 2334 LORRAIN Raphaêl FRA M M45 52 1:02:30 00:06:01 5:56:45 00:05:16 3:45:48 10:56:20 Chalon Triathlon Club
436 1029 MACIEJEWSKI Olivier FRA M M35 107 1:15:29 00:07:18 5:37:36 00:03:55 3:52:03 10:56:21 Tri Macon Club
437 1793 KLAVORA Rainer GER M M40 77 1:19:06 00:10:02 5:43:49 00:06:36 3:36:50 10:56:23 Dunkeljogger Südwest
438 631 DEROUET Bruno FRA M M30 91 1:06:57 00:04:24 5:22:24 00:05:16 4:17:25 10:56:26 Tri Veloce St Sebastien
439 993 EXPOSITO AFONSO Javier ESP M M35 108 1:00:54 00:04:41 5:49:12 00:03:56 3:57:49 10:56:32 Triathon Medusa
440 1105 CLAVERO DEL MORAL Josep AND M M35 109 1:09:21 00:05:33 5:35:22 00:03:47 4:02:37 10:56:40 Club Esportiu Serradells
441 873 CARLIER Olivier BEL M M30 92 1:07:26 00:06:10 5:29:08 00:05:33 4:08:27 10:56:44 Atcc
442 2554 SMITH Kenneth SUI M M45 53 1:11:27 00:06:54 5:44:22 00:06:58 3:47:10 10:56:51  
443 1062 SERRA FULLERA Jordi ESP M M35 110 1:12:47 00:05:59 5:46:49 00:04:12 3:47:08 10:56:55 Club Natació Sitges
444 2437 SWIECICHOWSKI Mark USA M M45 54 1:08:35 00:06:58 5:53:27 00:04:28 3:43:42 10:57:10  
445 988 DESCLOZEAUX Thomas FRA M M35 111 1:03:30 00:48:13 5:52:26 00:06:57 3:47:27 10:57:11 Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon
446 605 VIEUX-ROCHAS Quentin FRA M M30 93 1:04:48 00:05:42 5:44:52 00:06:36 3:55:20 10:57:18 Wapiti Triathlon Club De Larmor Plage
447 809 KOBLER Alexander GER M M30 94 1:09:37 00:09:40 5:49:48 00:07:27 3:40:46 10:57:18 Atriac
448 1914 MARCKX Jan BEL M M40 78 1:08:55 00:07:00 5:47:16 00:06:53 3:47:16 10:57:20 ATRIAC
449 385 UCCELLI Giona ITA M M25 49 1:10:31     00:00:00 3:57:24 10:57:24 Cus Ferrara Triathlon
450 1167 MENZE Kolja GER M M35 112 1:04:55 00:04:39 5:24:36 00:04:21 4:18:53 10:57:24 Tri Michels
451 512 FRUCHART Nathanael FRA M M25 50 1:01:30 00:05:45 5:35:28 00:04:34 4:10:16 10:57:33 Les Centaures De Pertuis
452 2092 FERNANDEZ Christophe FRA M M40 79 1:04:26 00:04:54 5:47:44 00:02:56 3:57:36 10:57:36 Nice Triathlon Club
453 1421 MORETTI Alessandro ITA M M35 113 1:09:48 00:06:49 5:49:22 00:06:35 3:45:05 10:57:39 Feralpi Triathlon
454 1004 GRIMAUD Fabien FRA M M35 114 0:59:58 00:03:57 5:51:34 00:07:38 3:54:36 10:57:43 Versailles Triathlon
455 1684 MATHIEU Julien FRA M M40 80 1:05:17 00:07:08 5:44:24 00:04:50 3:56:05 10:57:44 Versailles Triathlon
456 382 TANDART David FRA M M25 51 1:08:05 00:06:17 5:07:40 00:06:21 4:29:21 10:57:44  
457 1745 BARTELS Michael GER M M40 81 1:02:59 00:06:58 5:36:20 00:04:11 4:07:21 10:57:49 Esv Eintracht Hameln
458 632 DILLON Stuart IRL M M30 95 1:15:00 00:08:40 5:47:27 00:05:39 3:41:04 10:57:50  
459 2732 DALLA BARBA Patrick FRA M M55 3 1:07:23 00:04:43 5:52:01 00:05:02 3:48:56 10:58:05 Istres Sports Triathlon
460 2208 GIBBS Hugh GBR M M45 55 1:05:55 00:06:56 5:42:00 00:06:24 3:56:57 10:58:12  
461 168 CHRISTMANN Nicole AUT F F35 3 1:13:09 00:05:55 5:38:55 00:04:00 3:56:18 10:58:17 Triteam Lustenau
462 904 KRIEGER Bertrand FRA M M30 96 1:07:19 00:05:23 5:32:15 00:04:08 4:09:16 10:58:21 Valenciennes Triathlon
463 2106 KEERS Greg GBR M M40 82 1:03:13 00:05:26 5:41:39 00:04:58 4:03:12 10:58:28 Ful-on Tri
464 1204 WLADNY Christophe FRA M M35 115 1:00:12 00:05:09 5:44:19 00:04:04 4:04:46 10:58:30  
465 957 WATKINS Garren USA M M30 97 0:59:49 00:04:09 5:53:04 00:04:24 3:57:09 10:58:35 Factor 9
466 1180 PELLISSIER Herve FRA M M35 116 1:03:03 00:04:22 5:51:10 00:03:39 3:56:25 10:58:39 Sardines Triathlon
467 354 BOUIX Julien FRA M M25 52 1:07:13 00:05:27 5:52:27 00:03:14 3:50:19 10:58:40 Sardines Triathlon
468 1991 COMBALBERT Fifi FRA M M40 83 1:02:27 00:05:46 5:51:13 00:03:48 3:55:26 10:58:40 Sardines Triathlon Marseille
469 2190 CLEERBOUT Serge BEL M M45 56 1:08:03 00:05:59 5:53:01 00:04:50 3:46:49 10:58:42 Ironmanagers 2008
470 1294 MIOTA PEÑALBA Xabier ESP M M35 117 1:16:28 00:07:20 5:52:29 00:03:53 3:38:33 10:58:43 Mugarra Triatloi Taldea
471 2463 BENASSI Dominique FRA M MHANDI 1 1:12:32 00:08:26 7:14:31 00:04:44 2:18:33 10:58:46 Corsica Triathlon Club
472 279 HATZIS Philip GBR M M19 12 0:59:17 00:04:17 5:54:55 00:04:02 3:56:16 10:58:47 Durham University Triathlon Club
473 2265 STOCK Dirk BEL M M45 57 1:12:33 00:05:33 5:39:38 00:03:49 3:57:25 10:58:58 Leie Triatlon Team Latem
474 1644 EGRON David FRA M M40 84 1:15:55 00:07:03 5:54:34 00:06:49 3:35:03 10:59:24  
475 1430 PHILIPS Geert BEL M M35 118 1:17:41 00:06:53 5:38:21 00:05:24 3:51:26 10:59:45  
476 509 FENWICK Peter GBR M M25 53 1:01:38 00:06:19 5:40:09 00:07:49 4:03:54 10:59:49 Thurso Amateur Swimming Club
477 1016 JAROS Zbysek CZE M M35 119 1:11:42 00:07:21 5:36:53 00:08:48 3:55:27 11:00:11  
478 1342 BLOEM Xavier FRA M M35 120 1:06:32 00:07:07 5:43:29 00:04:01 3:59:12 11:00:21 Team Mermillod Triathlon
479 712 GUTIERREZ CAMPOS Kike ESP M M30 98 1:04:41 00:07:00 5:51:25 00:05:32 3:51:52 11:00:30 Komando Fisiojreig.com
480 1504 EHLERS Kay GER M M35 121 1:19:05 00:05:53 5:43:34 00:03:40 3:48:19 11:00:31 Werk3 Triathlon
481 2001 FÖRSTER Uwe GER M M40 85 1:19:46 00:06:36 5:42:56 00:04:02 3:47:24 11:00:44 Sg Poseidon Eppelheim
482 567 GOMEZ Nicolas FRA M M30 99 1:16:38 00:04:55 5:17:12 00:03:45 4:18:21 11:00:51 INEMAN RACING TEAM
483 1459 THIBAULT Pj GBR M M35 122 1:15:35 00:06:10 5:46:42 00:03:44 3:48:44 11:00:55 Ful-on-tri
484 983 CONNOR Alexandre FRA M M35 123 1:09:15 00:06:42 5:40:29 00:04:33 3:59:58 11:00:57  
485 1834 STRICKER Florian GER M M40 86 1:11:27 00:06:48 5:36:11 00:03:54 4:02:45 11:01:05  
486 1129 FARELLI Stefano ITA M M35 124 1:07:57 00:05:57 5:41:50 00:05:25 3:59:58 11:01:07 Torino3
487 818 MEEUS Koen BEL M M30 100 0:58:09 00:05:12 5:40:00 00:05:05 4:12:43 11:01:09 Ktt
488 166 VÁZQUEZ Sonia ESP F F35 4 1:07:56 00:08:04 6:13:56 00:04:24 3:26:54 11:01:14 Fgnutrition Triatlon Marbella
489 1256 GREISEN Kim DEN M M35 125 1:07:45 00:05:44 5:30:40 00:02:43 4:14:25 11:01:17 Www.tnp.nu
490 1158 MARHAUER Andre GER M M35 126 1:14:40 00:06:42 5:35:01 00:03:20 4:01:38 11:01:21 Eintracht Hildesheim
491 2340 MEZGUELDI Mohamed FRA M M45 58 1:04:09 00:05:41 5:47:15 00:08:21 3:55:59 11:01:25 Annonay Triathlon
492 1079 WILCOCK Martin GBR M M35 127 1:27:56 00:06:12       11:01:30 Chester Triathlon Club
493 583 MELET Richard FRA M M30 101 1:00:49 00:07:06 5:44:56 00:06:16 4:02:25 11:01:32 Asfas Triathlon
494 418 PUGIN Thibaut FRA M M25 54 1:16:08 00:08:29 5:54:26 00:05:42 3:36:59 11:01:44  
495 1194 SIEGEL Alain FRA M M35 128 0:57:52 00:04:53 5:16:43 00:06:20 4:36:30 11:02:18 Sgwantzenau Triathlon
496 892 GATTI Marco ITA M M30 102 1:08:33 00:05:45 6:02:45 00:03:51 3:41:38 11:02:32 Junior Club A.s.d. Vigevano
497 219 BECU Anne FRA F F40 2 1:08:43 00:06:14 6:04:44 00:04:31 3:38:34 11:02:46 Chti Triatlille
498 2091 FER Yves FRA M M40 87 1:08:38 00:08:07 5:50:00 00:05:26 3:50:37 11:02:48 Uso Bezons
499 2603 CENDON GONZALEZ Juan Antonio ESP M M50 15 1:07:27 00:05:36 5:35:47 00:03:46 4:10:17 11:02:53 C.a. Puzol
500 1011 HENRION Eric FRA M M35 129 1:12:48 00:06:47 5:42:46 00:06:04 3:54:37 11:03:02 Auxerre Triathlon Endurance
501 1577 PICHON Philippe FRA M M35 130 1:10:50 00:06:15 5:49:22 00:04:41 3:51:57 11:03:05 Sprinter Club Arlesien
502 1792 KERMANAC'H Laurent FRA M M40 88 1:08:23 00:06:29 5:50:42 00:05:14 3:52:27 11:03:15 Us Ivry Triathlon
503 442 CLEEMPUT Stijn BEL M M25 55 1:16:54 00:07:46 5:53:24 00:04:13 3:41:07 11:03:24  
504 56 LAPINOVA Kristina SVK F F25 1 1:22:55 00:03:59 5:51:16 00:02:59 3:42:33 11:03:42 Tat Martin Svk
505 2061 VANDEKENDELAERE Janique BEL M M40 89 1:09:42 00:07:30 5:35:11 00:06:00 4:05:33 11:03:56  
506 625 COURTEILLE Régis FRA M M30 103 1:18:27 00:07:27 6:05:06 00:04:51 3:28:18 11:04:09 Mat72
507 1513 GALARRAGA Ignacio ARG M M35 131 1:05:00 00:05:16 5:37:37 00:04:56 4:11:23 11:04:12  
508 2460 BARANI Didier FRA M M45 59 1:17:11 00:07:28 5:29:03 00:07:38 4:03:11 11:04:31 As Monaco
509 1916 MEHEUST Ludovic FRA M M40 90 1:06:50 00:05:36 5:37:21 00:04:11 4:10:43 11:04:41 Atc
510 1017 KALEN Magnus SWE M M35 132 1:06:37 00:06:45 5:49:46 00:05:16 3:56:22 11:04:46  
511 349 SCHAARUP Andreas DEN M M25 56 1:04:54 00:05:50 5:29:59 00:03:54 4:20:11 11:04:48 Sigma Nordsjælland Triathlon Klub
512 1906 LAZZARONI Paolo ITA M M40 91 1:05:51 00:07:06 5:20:39 00:04:04 4:27:10 11:04:50 Steel Triathlon Bergamo
513 484 VINTLER Meinhard AUT M M25 57 1:11:34 00:05:55 5:50:50 00:05:37 3:51:06 11:05:02  
514 527 LEMOUELLIC Christophe FRA M M25 58 0:58:02 00:05:39 5:20:08 00:05:09 4:36:12 11:05:10 Lorient Triathlon Flk
515 2227 MALLOY Duncan GBR M M45 60 1:06:41 00:05:24 5:52:16 00:08:33 3:52:18 11:05:12 Leicester Tri
516 2576 HAERDEN Yves BEL M M50 16 1:00:45 00:05:11 5:52:58 00:03:56 4:02:24 11:05:14 Brussels Triathlon Club
517 1196 SOTELO JUNCAL Guillermo ESP M M35 133 1:25:57 00:06:29 5:51:20 00:04:31 3:37:06 11:05:23 C.t Cormorans
518 1783 GOULLET Emmanuel FRA M M40 92 1:05:09 00:05:57 5:33:42 00:05:47 4:15:01 11:05:36 Piranhas
519 1645 ESCOMEL Franck FRA M M40 93 1:01:32 00:05:48 5:30:55 00:05:48 4:21:46 11:05:49 Eit Ponthierry
520 2468 BUSTAMENTE Christophe FRA M M45 61 1:12:20 00:07:09 6:04:54 00:06:13 3:35:14 11:05:50 Triathlon Cote D'amour
521 1132 FRIEND Gordon GBR M M35 134       00:00:00 4:26:12 11:06:08  
522 1944 SOULA David FRA M M40 94 1:02:21 00:05:39       11:06:09 Crensoa
523 748 ROUTIER Cyrille FRA M M30 104 1:03:11 00:07:24 5:41:50 00:07:09 4:06:36 11:06:10 Vichy Triathlon
524 1251 GARCIA ORTIZ Manuel ESP M M35 135 1:04:48 00:06:50 5:50:04 00:06:37 3:57:52 11:06:11 Trialandalus
525 1550 LIEBERHERR Thomas SUI M M35 136 1:24:54 00:06:17 5:38:08 00:06:22 3:50:32 11:06:13 Tri Team Limmattal
526 1434 REED Henry USA M M35 137 1:07:59 00:06:34 5:37:47 00:04:10 4:09:47 11:06:17  
527 1837 TIMMERMAN Jan BEL M M40 95 1:06:54 00:06:43 5:47:16 00:07:54 3:57:35 11:06:22 Itc
528 2058 TIPPMANN Franz-josef GER M M40 96 1:17:13 00:06:51 5:45:44 00:05:09 3:51:32 11:06:29 Cool Runnings Brühl
529 914 MILLER Brian CAN M M30 105 0:56:37 00:05:21 6:06:39 00:03:10 3:54:52 11:06:39 Fighting Koalas
530 1218 BOUSSIT Jean François FRA M M35 138 1:22:47 00:07:28 5:31:35 00:04:11 4:00:40 11:06:41 Tryssingeaux
531 1983 CARRERA Samuele ITA M M40 97 1:11:12 00:06:44 5:38:25 00:04:15 4:06:22 11:06:58 Road Runners Club Milano Triathlon
532 557 BOSCH BAGAN Javier ESP M M30 106 1:13:41 00:06:51 5:53:06 00:04:49 3:48:47 11:07:14 Tri - Km
533 46 HARSANYI Zsuzsanna HUN F FPRO 14 1:06:53 00:04:02 5:55:25 00:03:24 3:57:41 11:07:25 Vasemberek Klubja
534 654 LONG Hugh GBR M M30 107 1:07:08 00:07:12 6:09:11 00:06:54 3:37:03 11:07:28  
535 1688 MYLLÖ Mika FIN M M40 98 1:05:32 00:06:42 5:37:36 00:05:13 4:12:35 11:07:38  
536 990 DOMINGUEZ Olivier FRA M M35 139 1:06:52 00:08:59 5:53:51 00:08:01 3:50:02 11:07:45 Triathl'aix
537 828 PIERREJEAN Yannick FRA M M30 108 1:07:06 00:06:06 5:35:56 00:07:48 4:10:51 11:07:47 VELOGESSIEN /AEA
538 836 SCHIELOTTO Sebastien FRA M M30 109 1:12:26 00:08:52 5:40:33 00:04:42 4:01:17 11:07:50 Olympic Nice Natation
539 1327 WHITTAKER David GBR M M35 140 1:07:29 00:07:10 5:57:26 00:07:16 3:48:30 11:07:51 Army Triathlon Association
540 821 OEHLENSCHLAGER Thomas DEN M M30 110 1:22:21 00:07:10 5:39:56 00:04:52 3:53:33 11:07:52 Odense Triathlon Klub
541 2781 BALFOUR Scott GBR M M60 2 1:11:34 00:10:31 6:21:36 00:05:46 3:18:31 11:07:58 Edinburgh Triathletes
542 1586 SCHMIDT Oliver GER M M35 141 1:14:28 00:06:58 5:52:19 00:05:51 3:48:23 11:07:59  
543 466 MEICLER Philip USA M M25 59 1:19:03 00:09:23 6:04:16 00:05:37 3:29:42 11:08:01  
544 826 PFEFFERKORN Arnaud FRA M M30 111 1:08:21 00:04:56 5:38:53 00:02:52 4:13:00 11:08:02 Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon
545 834 ROTH Andreas GER M M30 112 1:10:44 00:05:06 5:34:33 00:04:39 4:13:03 11:08:05 ASV Köln-triathlon
546 1835 STÜBER Peter GER M M40 99 1:07:25 00:07:08 5:45:04 00:07:16 4:01:26 11:08:19 Herford
547 1574 PETERMANN Laurent FRA M M35 142 1:14:56 00:05:17 5:24:44 00:03:00 4:20:30 11:08:27 Asmsetri42
548 2561 BARBAT Philippe FRA M M50 17 1:09:42 00:05:55 5:51:26 00:03:57 3:57:30 11:08:30 Clermont Triathlon
549 1661 JENKINS Gavin GBR M M40 100 1:03:58 00:05:08 5:35:20 00:03:57 4:20:20 11:08:43  
550 1416 MELASECCA Luigi ITA M M35 143 1:16:29 00:10:21 5:57:21 00:10:15 3:34:45 11:09:11 Inuitriathlon Atri
551 675 RICO ALCANTARA Leocadio ESP M M30 113 1:12:28 00:10:05 5:55:45 00:08:39 3:42:16 11:09:13 Club Triatló El Prat
552 2753 LESTIENNE André FRA M M55 4 1:07:23 00:05:59 5:45:06 00:05:36 4:05:25 11:09:29 Chti Triatlille
553 1531 JESPERSEN Steen DEN M M35 144 1:17:40 00:08:39 5:42:55 00:06:25 3:53:54 11:09:33 Roskilde Triathlon
554 1954 TREY Raymond FRA M M40 101 1:16:06 00:07:16 5:45:46 00:06:46 3:53:45 11:09:39 Messier Dowty Sports
555 487 ALVAREZ VIÑA Javier ESP M M25 60 1:12:48 00:05:50 5:53:04 00:04:12 3:54:05 11:09:59 Club Triatlon Medusa
556 1895 HOURCADE Eric-bastien FRA M M40 102 1:15:27 00:06:59 5:46:03 00:05:31 3:56:06 11:10:06 Atc (amicale Tri Carcassonne)
557 1096 CANGIOLI Alessio ITA M M35 145 1:11:30 00:06:09 6:03:42 00:04:06 3:44:42 11:10:09 Atomica Triathlon
558 1869 BUYTAERT Benny BEL M M40 103 1:06:25 00:07:31 5:57:34 00:05:25 3:53:17 11:10:12 Wtt
559 2080 CAMPILLO SANES Francisco José ESP M M40 104 1:14:33 00:07:16 5:47:21 00:06:54 3:54:19 11:10:23 Club Triatlon Cartagena
560 722 LIETAERT Dave BEL M M30 114 1:09:17 00:05:35 5:54:24 00:05:41 3:55:29 11:10:26  
561 1507 FAURIE Eric FRA M M35 146 1:11:24 00:08:07 5:18:31 00:04:47 4:27:41 11:10:30 Asmse Tri42
562 1784 GUIVARCH Dominique FRA M M40 105 1:09:18 00:05:53 6:12:11 00:04:30 3:38:42 11:10:34 Sas Tri 37
563 1763 DUHAMEL Frédéric FRA M M40 106 1:02:23 00:09:29 5:37:38 00:05:25 4:15:40 11:10:35 Les Copains D'abord Akzo Nobel Aerospace Coatings
564 447 DARDEAU Raphael FRA M M25 61 1:24:46 00:05:19 5:39:15 00:05:01 3:56:15 11:10:36 Cao Saint Cyr Triathlon
565 2072 BEAGHE Patrice BEL M M40 107 1:06:23 00:09:08 6:13:42 00:05:53 3:35:44 11:10:50 Ktdc
566 1271 JIMÉNEZ CUESTAS Fran ESP M M35 147 1:03:57 00:07:12 5:54:55 00:09:50 3:55:02 11:10:56 Cth Picassent Tecnibat-velarte
567 2402 FONTANGE Didier FRA M M45 62 1:18:10 00:08:54 5:59:44 00:08:07 3:36:12 11:11:07 Auxerre Triathlon Endurance
568 132 ALEXANDRA Bürger SUI F F30 4 1:23:17 00:09:12 6:02:54 00:05:16 3:30:33 11:11:12 Tv Länggasse Bern
569 2417 LOPEZ ALFARAZ Jose Miguel ESP M M45 63 1:03:42 00:05:36 5:41:56 00:04:28 4:15:36 11:11:18 Club Triatlon Cartagena
570 2413 JORGENSEN Dennis DEN M M45 64 1:09:37 00:07:34 5:50:33 00:08:46 3:55:00 11:11:30 Odense Triathlon Klub
571 1765 DVORAK Jaromir CZE M M40 108 1:16:46 00:08:58 5:52:39 00:04:19 3:49:00 11:11:42 Ask Tt Blansko
572 1485 CAMPBELL Iain GBR M M35 148 1:16:40 00:08:34 5:37:21 00:06:30 4:02:46 11:11:51  
573 1851 ALEXANDRE Steven FRA M M40 109 1:15:09 00:07:03 5:49:34 00:05:14 3:54:58 11:11:58 Nice Triathlon Club
574 812 LEITNER Martin GER M M30 115 1:13:17 00:07:06 5:29:13 00:05:47 4:16:52 11:12:15 Sc Schliersee
575 2424 PARANT André FRA M M45 65 1:19:02 00:07:16 5:48:48 00:05:46 3:51:51 11:12:43 Bezons
576 2311 FERNANDEZ Démétrio FRA M M45 66 1:06:40 00:08:16 5:41:48 00:04:33 4:11:29 11:12:46 Triathlon De Versailles
577 835 SATORRES BOQUERA Sergio ESP M M30 116 1:18:10 00:10:00 5:58:27 00:07:35 3:38:48 11:13:00 Club Triatlo Sueca
578 1412 LLETÍ RIPOLL Enrique ESP M M35 149 1:19:52 00:08:17 5:58:34 00:07:26 3:38:54 11:13:03 Club Triatlo Sueca
579 2002 GARCIA Juan Diego ESP M M40 110 1:17:34 00:06:34 5:56:30 00:06:02 3:46:25 11:13:05 Club Natación La Nucia
580 456 HAUSMANN Michael AUT M M25 62 1:14:12 00:05:27 5:45:11 00:03:50 4:04:29 11:13:09 Avl Bsv
581 1636 DEKOCKER Gert BEL M M40 111 1:08:29 00:09:16 5:36:15 00:05:20 4:13:55 11:13:15 No Limit Team
582 678 ROUJOL Frederic FRA M M30 117 0:56:09 00:04:28 5:54:05 00:04:21 4:14:18 11:13:21 Valence Triathlon
583 2632 BALG Jürgen GER M M50 18 1:06:02 00:05:48 5:57:32 00:03:53 4:00:10 11:13:25  
584 2731 CURRIDORI Valerio ITA M M55 5 1:22:04 00:07:22 5:56:23 00:06:03 3:41:37 11:13:29 Triathlon Team Sassari
585 1002 GESNOUIN Ludovic FRA M M35 150 1:02:44 00:08:07 5:51:55 00:08:59 4:01:50 11:13:35 Free Iron Team
586 457 JAMAR Christophe BEL M M25 63 1:04:49 00:06:21 5:58:33 00:05:05 3:58:49 11:13:37  
587 2259 SCHYRER Stefan GER M M45 67 1:07:21 00:06:36 5:55:34 00:05:31 3:58:38 11:13:40 Tri Team Sinzig
588 1008 HAMMER Michael DEN M M35 151 1:07:41 00:05:50 6:08:53 00:04:34 3:46:47 11:13:45 Svendborg Triathlon Club
589 1330 ALMEDA FONTCUBERTA Ferran ESP M M35 152 1:06:00 00:06:55 5:55:34 00:07:37 3:57:42 11:13:48  
590 955 VOLLKOMMER Tobias GER M M30 118 1:22:52 00:07:42 5:38:32 00:05:24 3:59:29 11:13:59  
591 1093 BOUDRY Bruno BEL M M35 153 1:18:22 00:06:02 5:44:19 00:05:16 4:00:12 11:14:11  
592 1223 BRUNET Hervé FRA M M35 154 1:09:54 00:09:23 6:01:59 00:06:02 3:46:56 11:14:14 Club Des Nageurs De Paris
593 2135 PERRISSIN-FABERT Etienne FRA M M40 112 1:12:40 00:06:47 5:49:55 00:05:51 3:59:03 11:14:16 Msa Triathlon
594 804 GUENEBAUT Eric FRA M M30 119 1:11:54 00:10:29 6:00:17 00:05:37 3:46:10 11:14:27 Lagardère Paris Racing
595 2339 MEURISSE Yves BEL M M45 68 1:09:45 00:10:13 5:49:17 00:06:27 3:58:50 11:14:32 Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon
596 626 CROS Julien FRA M M30 120 1:18:42 00:08:31 5:33:11 00:06:35 4:07:48 11:14:47 Nice Triathlon Club
597 1909 LECOMTE Jean-marc FRA M M40 113 1:09:48 00:04:56 5:46:23 00:03:41 4:10:08 11:14:56 Versailles Triathlon
598 2249 PEREZ GOMEZ Francisco ESP M M45 69 1:07:46 00:07:17 5:43:20 00:08:13 4:08:31 11:15:07 Alligators Seynod
599 2090 FANKHAUSER Klaus SUI M M40 114 1:10:09     00:00:00 4:12:54 11:15:09 3athlon Bern
600 1182 PINGAUD Pierre Dominique FRA M M35 155 1:09:20 00:07:11 5:43:45 00:05:10 4:09:46 11:15:12  
601 1226 CARRIER Olivier FRA M M35 156 1:21:13 00:08:00 5:42:06 00:05:25 3:58:28 11:15:12 Triathlon Club Du Montreuillois
602 1186 RICHART LOZANO Josep Angel ESP M M35 157 1:16:04 00:07:25 5:47:31 00:06:43 3:57:30 11:15:13 C.a.xaloc
603 2551 SCOTT Michael GBR M M45 70 1:06:22 00:05:33 5:58:19 00:06:14 3:58:57 11:15:25 Raf Tri
604 64 JAUBERT Alessandra FRA F F25 2 1:12:35 00:07:21 6:13:32 00:04:46 3:37:19 11:15:33  
605 1889 GASC Olivier FRA M M40 115 0:58:29 00:04:19 5:35:28 00:07:29 4:29:56 11:15:41 Chalon Triathlon Club
606 2127 Thierry BERNARD FRA M M40 116 0:55:50 00:03:59 5:21:49 00:05:51 4:48:20 11:15:49 Team Mermillod
607 656 LUJÁN Agustín ESP M M30 121 1:15:58 00:09:21 5:46:59 00:10:21 3:53:15 11:15:54 P.c. Lolo Sanroma-almagrotroton
608 93 REEB Katrin GER F F30 5 1:07:38 00:05:26 5:53:40 00:05:36 4:03:40 11:16:00  
609 2628 VARIN Vincent FRA M M50 19 1:06:43 00:08:21 6:03:58 00:06:27 3:50:34 11:16:03 Rouen Triatlhon
610 1744 ASBÖCK Dieter GER M M40 117 1:00:53 00:03:59 6:17:52 00:05:17 3:48:10 11:16:11 Triathlon Karlsfeld
611 1823 PRIGENT Yann FRA M M40 118 1:05:57 00:05:12 5:48:28 00:04:57 4:11:44 11:16:18 Versailles Triathlon
612 316 CORNUTY Jimmy FRA M M19 13 1:23:13 00:06:41 5:50:29 00:03:05 3:52:51 11:16:19 Le Plessis Triathlon
613 1178 PALMER Christie B GBR M M35 158 0:58:13 00:05:41 6:02:03 00:05:22 4:05:08 11:16:27 Ful-on Tri Club
614 974 BRESO GARCIA Jordi ESP M M35 159 1:14:42 00:05:28 5:44:25 00:04:22 4:07:30 11:16:27 Triesportlaribera
615 1712 RUSCH Yannick FRA M M40 119 0:56:46 00:05:38 5:30:49 00:04:47 4:38:29 11:16:29 Team Mega Sport
616 1220 BRAVARD Serge FRA M M35 160 1:19:12 00:07:35 5:35:18 00:07:06 4:07:30 11:16:41  
617 81 BARRY Mia AUS F F30 6 1:03:39 00:05:06 6:03:48 00:04:56 3:59:18 11:16:47 Ful On Tri
618 2545 PLEIN Joachim GER M M45 71 1:18:06 00:06:46 6:06:39 00:06:36 3:38:59 11:17:06 Tcec Mainz
619 2140 RAYNALD Droz SUI M M40 120 1:05:31 00:06:51 5:38:10 00:03:19 4:23:40 11:17:31 Swiss Armed Forces Cycling Team
620 1563 MERISIER Bruno FRA M M35 161 1:15:25 00:11:49 5:38:39 00:04:44 4:07:01 11:17:38 Team Endurance 06
621 2614 LANGLOTZ Martin GER M M50 20 1:14:31 00:08:34 5:47:29 00:07:11 4:00:00 11:17:45 Tsg Maxdorf
622 2532 JARGEAT Loic FRA M M45 72 1:07:20 00:06:05 5:50:35 00:07:41 4:06:12 11:17:53 Valence Triathlon
623 1351 CARDINAEL Jules BEL M M35 162 1:15:35 00:06:42 5:46:54 00:05:39 4:03:22 11:18:12 Ironmanagers
624 416 OLESEN Brian DEN M M25 64 1:02:42 00:06:41 5:59:11 00:05:34 4:04:05 11:18:13 Vejen Tri Og Motion
625 1497 DI GENNI Silvio FRA M M35 163 1:01:23 00:06:30 5:41:52 00:04:46 4:23:48 11:18:19 Metz Triathlon
626 489 BARÓN MORRIS Rafael ESP M M25 65 1:18:36 00:07:11 5:43:34 00:07:09 4:02:01 11:18:31 Trialandalus Mijas
627 970 BILBAO LARROZEA Jon Ander ESP M M35 164 1:06:13 00:07:26 6:03:00 00:05:34 3:56:25 11:18:38 Aritzatxu T.t.
628 2416 LAMBERT Philippe FRA M M45 73 1:12:26 00:06:01 5:41:53 00:03:35 4:14:46 11:18:41 Cn Pontarlier Triathlon
629 1205 ALBER Jeppe DEN M M35 165 1:19:49 00:06:47 5:27:59 00:04:02 4:20:05 11:18:42 Hareskovens Triathlon Klub
630 2385 BUQUET Jean-francois FRA M M45 74 1:15:32 00:06:45 5:50:44 00:05:04 4:00:44 11:18:49 Hac Triathlon
631 2583 MARDIROSSIAN Stephan FRA M M50 21 1:05:57 00:07:30 5:44:45 00:05:19 4:15:25 11:18:56 Embrun Triathlon Club
632 1955 TROALEN Didier FRA M M40 121 1:09:09 00:06:01 5:53:04 00:05:28 4:05:33 11:19:15 Ylang Triathlon
633 394 BERNARD Vincent FRA M M25 66 1:11:04 00:06:58 6:06:45 00:05:37 3:48:52 11:19:16 Olympic Nice Natation
634 79 POOLEY Ellen GBR F F25 3 1:08:44 00:07:09 6:14:04 00:08:06 3:41:20 11:19:23 Ful-on
635 1201 TRULLEMANS Jean-luc BEL M M35 166 1:11:45 00:07:56 6:03:53 00:06:39 3:49:12 11:19:25 Nstt
636 1161 MASSING Jochen AUT M M35 167 1:08:18 00:06:49 5:48:00 00:04:12 4:12:09 11:19:28 Dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld
637 726 MATIAS Henrique POR M M30 122 1:11:34 00:07:24 5:54:55 00:04:37 4:01:01 11:19:31 Oeiras Sport Clube
638 2046 PELI Gabriele ITA M M40 122 1:14:15 00:09:25 6:06:14 00:04:30 3:45:20 11:19:44 A.s. Freezone
639 811 LECONTE Mickael FRA M M30 123 1:05:57 00:06:44 5:36:52 00:07:43 4:22:30 11:19:46 Team Triathlon Baie De Somme
640 1806 MERTENS Dirk BEL M M40 123 1:13:51 00:05:29 5:30:06 00:02:44 4:27:38 11:19:48 U.t.t.c.
641 2063 VETTU Hervé FRA M M40 124 1:12:09 00:06:44 5:45:22 00:04:25 4:11:10 11:19:50 Team Triathlon Roquebrune
642 2070 BARRÉ Éric FRA M M40 125 1:07:36 00:05:09 5:32:33 00:04:37 4:29:59 11:19:54 Triathlon Club Carquefou
643 1575 PETIT Geoffroy FRA M M35 168 0:56:29 00:06:59 5:41:56 00:07:29 4:27:01 11:19:54 Tdr Bordeaux
644 782 BRISTIEL Alexandre FRA M M30 124 1:11:41 00:07:18 5:55:01 00:07:51 3:58:14 11:20:05 Triathlon Club St Avold
645 1977 BOYE-MOLLER Christian DEN M M40 126 1:15:27 00:06:10 5:41:47 00:05:17 4:11:33 11:20:14  
646 1588 SMITH Alan IRL M M35 169 0:57:57 00:06:00 6:01:38 00:04:44 4:09:58 11:20:17 Waterford Tri Club
647 1654 GENTNER Peter GER M M40 127 1:08:42 00:08:33 5:51:23 00:04:51 4:06:52 11:20:21 Torino 3
648 1788 HUBER Peter AUT M M40 128 1:23:06 00:06:31 6:06:40 00:02:45 3:41:21 11:20:23 Tri Team Caldera.at
649 2202 FERNANDEZ Eric FRA M M45 75 1:16:49 00:06:24 5:56:50 00:04:43 3:55:38 11:20:24 Triath'club D'andrésy
650 552 BAKEY Luke AUS M M30 125 1:00:41 00:05:01 5:37:16 00:09:19 4:28:15 11:20:32  
651 2181 BRASSEUR Gilles FRA M M45 76 1:09:56 00:06:57 5:52:36 00:06:33 4:04:32 11:20:34 Com Bagneux Triathlon
652 1921 NGUYEN-DUHAMEL Patrick FRA M M40 129 1:17:55 00:08:22 5:58:58 00:05:26 3:50:08 11:20:49 Red Star Champigny Club
653 938 RODRIGUEZ David ESP M M30 126 1:12:30 00:08:35 5:42:01 00:05:39 4:12:06 11:20:51 Marines Asturianos
654 299 WILSON Joe GBR M M19 14 1:03:00 00:07:20 5:42:36 00:06:42 4:21:14 11:20:52 Durham University
655 62 BAUER Carolin GER F F25 4 1:01:50 00:04:16 5:51:24 00:03:46 4:19:50 11:21:06 Ssf Bonn
656 513 GALAN Rodrigo ESP M M25 67 1:04:44 00:07:13 6:01:12 00:06:58 4:01:01 11:21:08 Club Ciclista Arandino
657 609 WILLIAMS John GBR M M30 127 1:04:45 00:05:33 6:05:28 00:04:21 4:01:03 11:21:10 N/a
658 929 PRICE Cliff GBR M M30 128 1:16:05 00:08:13 5:49:06 00:07:21 4:00:26 11:21:11 Metropolitan Police Tri Club
659 332 TISSERAND Paul FRA M M19 15 1:02:08 00:05:05 5:43:11 00:03:33 4:27:26 11:21:23 Vittel Triathlon
660 495 CLAESSEN Pieter BEL M M25 68 1:10:18 00:05:11 5:47:26 00:05:44 4:12:47 11:21:26 Atriac
661 2192 CORNET Pierre FRA M M45 77 1:12:09 00:10:44 6:09:55 00:06:06 3:42:33 11:21:27 Aas Fresnes Triathlon
662 2537 LAZARTE CONQUEIRO Ricardo Luis ESP M M45 78 1:21:36 00:04:43 5:53:59 00:02:55 3:58:16 11:21:29 C.n.prat-triatlo
663 1782 GAVET Dominique FRA M M40 130 1:09:29 00:05:44 5:44:55 00:05:43 4:15:56 11:21:47 Nice Triathlon Club
664 1492 COTTIN Bernard FRA M M35 170 1:31:05 00:07:11 5:41:17 00:04:01 3:58:14 11:21:48 Asmsetri42
665 2327 KNEUBUHLER Gilles FRA M M45 79 1:17:01 00:08:35 5:55:30 00:06:56 3:53:46 11:21:48 Alligators Seynod
666 1022 LALEVEE Raphael FRA M M35 171 1:19:11 00:07:19 5:38:34 00:05:33 4:11:12 11:21:49 Alligators Seynod
667 136 DELRIEU Ludivine FRA F F30 7 1:00:32 00:04:25 6:03:33 00:04:07 4:09:14 11:21:51 Tdr Bordeaux
668 1340 BERNARDONI Stéphane FRA M M35 172 1:10:33 00:05:56 6:19:47 00:07:07 3:38:31 11:21:54 Olympic Nice Natation
669 2474 DAVID Frederic FRA M M45 80 1:40:10 00:04:58 5:58:00 00:03:34 3:35:32 11:22:14 Team Mermillod Triathlon
670 2014 HOLLYOAK David GBR M M40 131 1:13:35 00:08:41 6:14:08 00:06:28 3:39:22 11:22:14 Thetriathloncoach.com
671 525 LACHEVRE Mickael FRA